Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse dag 4

Amsterdam - Donderdag 16 mei 2019

V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
47:35
2
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
47:57
3
Cindy Teeven
Diemen
48:01
4
Greta de Jong
Amsterdam
48:57
5
Nienke van Viegen
Zaandam
59:34
6
Madeline Maingay
Amsterdam
51:20
7
Ans Davids
Amsterdam
53:06
8
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
53:25
9
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
55:04
10
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
55:39
11
Heleen Parser
Amsterdam
55:40
12
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
55:59
13
Babette Derks
Nederland
56:07
14
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
56:21
15
Sandra vd Zwet Slotenmake
Haarlem
56:25
16
Margriet Manuel
Amsterdam
57:37
17
Simone Prins
Zaandam
58:05
18
Merel Wehrmeijer
Amsterdam
58:31
19
Foka Brinkman
Zaandam
59:09
20
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
59:52
21
Lotte Hollander
Amsterdam
1:00:16
22
Petra van Kranenburg
Nederland
1:00:53
23
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
1:01:49
24
Iris Heijnen
Zaandam
1:02:07
25
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:02:09
26
Martina Abagnale
Amsterdam
1:02:12
27
Robyn Voswijk
Amsterdam
1:02:42
28
Karla Raphael
Amsterdam
1:03:11
29
Nelleke Ernsting
Amsterdam
1:03:14
30
Hennie Lollinga
Nederland
1:03:40
31
Suzanne Peters
Nederland
1:03:42
32
Esme van der Meijde
Zaandijk
1:04:31
33
Machteld Cossee
Nederland
1:05:03
34
Sandra Wijdeveld
Zaandam
1:06:15
35
Ursela Beets
Purmerend
1:06:18
36
Sylvia Fabbro
Wormer
1:06:28
37
Joyce Ros
Zaandam
1:06:58
38
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:59
39
Hendrike Tamboer
Zaandijk
1:07:01
40
Maya Mangroe
Zaandam
1:08:36
41
Lyndsey Zwiers
Nederland
1:09:30
42
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:09:34
43
Danielle van Koot
Assendelft
1:10:22
44
Renske Compagner
Zaandam
1:13:16
45
Beryl Hetharia
Zaandam
1:13:18
46
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
1:15:11
M, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
40:33
2
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
42:33
3
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
44:02
4
Mark Bakker
Diemen
44:29
5
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
44:53
6
Chris Visser
Haarlem
45:34
7
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
46:28
8
Johan Amsen
Almere
47:38
9
Daan Flap
Amsterdam
47:44
10
Max Goebel
Amsterdam
48:55
11
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
49:50
12
Abdau Abdallah
Zaandam
50:48
13
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
51:06
14
Julio Gref
Amsterdam
51:23
15
Timo Klein
Amsterdam
51:52
16
Jamal Asmar
Nederland
52:23
17
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
52:29
18
Koen Abcouwer
Amsterdam
52:48
19
Jaap Looijen
Almere
53:12
20
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
53:44
21
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
53:47
22
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
53:53
23
Sergio Segers
Amsterdam
55:13
24
René Kuin
Amsterdams
55:42
25
Theo Grabijn
Nederland
56:04
26
Ghislain Sanoofs
Amsterdam
56:09
27
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam
56:12
28
Rob Wagenvoord
Diemen
56:18
29
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
57:20
30
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
57:32
31
Pj Schrieken
Diemen
57:45
32
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
57:57
33
Jeroen van der Linden
Nederland
57:59
34
Marco Vonk
Nederland
58:01
35
Joeri Rijkeboer
Amsterdam
58:16
36
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
58:22
37
Joris Broek
Amsterdam
58:32
38
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
58:41
39
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
58:52
40
Hans Oude Groeneger
Amsterdam
59:02
41
Jochem de Vries
Amsterdam
59:11
42
Andre Klijnsma
Wormer
59:16
43
Frank Bastiaens
Amsterdam
59:18
44
Vincent Tenniglo
Zaandam
59:21
45
Bas Otto
Zaandam
59:32
46
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
59:50
47
Roger Ravielli
Nederland
1:00:51
48
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
1:02:46
49
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
1:02:54
50
Oscar Gootjes
Nederland
1:05:00
51
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:05:50
52
Marcel de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:25
53
Marco Greven
Zaandam
1:06:56
54
Ferry Zwerver
Nederland
1:09:28
55
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:15:47
V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
24:47
2
Laura van der Kall
Amsterdam
25:24
3
Susanne Lafebre
Alkmaar
26:00
4
Marjet Peek
Amsterdam
26:03
5
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
26:36
6
Katinka Zinner
Amsterdam
26:47
7
Sam Koeleman
Amsterdam
26:50
8
Marga Winkel
Nederland
26:51
9
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
26:59
10
Suzan Kuiper
Amsterdam
27:06
11
Cindy Lo
Diemen
27:08
12
Ariadne Booij
Diemen
27:41
13
Daisy Pos
Alkmaar
27:43
14
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
28:18
15
Marieke Verhagen
Amsterdam
29:07
16
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
29:09
17
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
29:11
18
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
29:38
19
Sylvia Huisman
Amstelveen
30:12
20
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
30:16
21
Vanessa Burro Backer
Amsterdam
30:22
22
Jitske Meijering
Amsterdam
30:32
23
Silyn Benaissa
Amsterdam
30:34
24
Suzanne Hogenberg
Amsterdam
31:06
25
Ingrid Lamme
Amsterdam
31:23
26
Ting Yuen
Amsterdam
31:30
27
Heleen van Gelderen
Amsterdam
31:38
28
Maaike Gordijn
Nederland
31:44
29
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
31:52
30
Sanne van Dijk
Duivendrecht
32:14
31
Anouk Leibbrand
Alkmaar
32:17
32
Linsey Post
Den Helder
32:21
33
Paulien Rent
Amsterdam
32:33
34
Zwaan Lakmaker
Amsterdam
32:49
35
Mara van Waveren
Amsterdam
32:52
36
Christina Burro Coehoorn
Amsterdam
32:54
37
Karin Dijkman
Amstelveen
32:56
38
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
33:20
39
Christine Kok
Amsterdam
33:40
40
Laura ter Schure
Zwolle
34:02
41
Jennifer van der Haer
Diemen
34:05
42
Dieuwertje Burro
Amsterdam
34:07
43
Izabela Kmiecik
Amsterdam
34:13
44
Martine van der Heul
Almere
34:21
45
Nienke Hoekstra
Almere
35:10
46
Kasia Peplinska
Amsterdam
35:25
47
Maaike Peek
Amsterdam
36:13
48
Lindsay Neijhorst
Amsterdam
36:25
49
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
36:27
50
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
37:50
51
Remke Bouwman
Nederland
51:36
M, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
22:17
2
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
23:07
3
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
23:09
4
Twan Timmermans
Amsterdam
23:15
5
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
23:19
6
Erwin Peek
Amsterdam
24:35
7
Maicol Kuijt
Amsterdam
25:47
8
Niels Out
Amsterdam
26:44
9
Jos Boon
Diemen
29:23
10
Hans Koeleman
Amsterdam
29:36
11
Erik Meier
Amsterdam
30:59
12
Erik Hagreis
Amsterdam
31:29
13
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
31:39
14
Willem-Jan Kuiper
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:41
15
Joep Kruikemeier
Zaandam
33:14
16
Ed Kruikemeier
Zaandam
33:16
17
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
35:17
18
Mark Bosma
Amsterdam
36:58
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2019 20:36