Uitslagenlijst Paddenrun

Wapenveld - Donderdag 16 mei 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerjan Petter
De Gemzen
22:13:38
2
Bert Westerbeek
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
22:46:06
3
Dennis van Ommen
De Gemzen
23:38:00
4
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
25:07:00
5
Steef van Alphen
31:59:50
6
Damian de Lange
Wapenveld
32:06:15
7
Pien Lalleman
Vorchten
32:07:06
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico van Beest
De Gemzen
22:23:34
2
Marco Bastiaannet
De Gemzen
22:28:34
3
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
23:41:25
4
G van de Beek
Heerde
24:54:08
5
Marco Bastianet
De Gemzen
25:23:28
6
Rob van Vliet
De Gemzen
25:57:56
7
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
27:18:00
8
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
28:43:38
9
Eildert H. Delger
De Gemzen
29:21:47
10
Imke Bouwens
Vorchten
32:18:15
11
Jurre Teeuwen
De Gemzen
37:45:02
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ceraya Mondria
Heerde
25:54:12
2
Ineke Van Heerde
De Gemzen
26:11:44
3
Rina Kommer
Heerde
28:45:34
4
Esther Bronsink
Wapenveld
30:29:18
5
Ria Gelderman
De Gemzen
30:51:18
6
Liane Lensink
De Gemzen
32:05:53
7
Marlinda Eijbrink
De Gemzen
33:48:06
8
Paula Beens
De Gemzen
36:22:15
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
26:22:22
2
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
26:24:34
3
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
26:49:03
4
Jantina Van Den Bosch
De Gemzen
27:01:56
5
Monique witteveen
Heerde
28:44:58
6
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
30:11:18
7
Evelien Bunte
Heerde
30:24:41
8
Jantje den Otter
De Gemzen
30:52:09
9
Hester Woutersen
De Gemzen
31:23:12
10
Caroline de Lange
Wapenveld
32:19:22
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Remmers
Wapenveld
37:55:51
2
Andre Kragt
De Gemzen
42:55:59
3
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
44:23:57
4
Andries Knikker
Noordeinde Gld
44:38:48
5
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
46:28:38
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Bredewout
De Gemzen
45:00:03
2
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
45:37:57
3
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
47:30:06
4
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
48:16:48
5
Joost veltman
Heerde
48:38:44
6
Carlo van Velde
Scopias
49:25:03
7
Anne Docter
De Gemzen
52:50:22
8
Jan Wiessenberg
De Gemzen
54:03:21
9
Arjen Velthuis
De Gemzen
54:58:12
10
Jan Steenbergen
De Gemzen
56:09:34
11
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
59:15:09
12
Jan Palm
De Gemzen
59:30:18
13
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
61:36:30
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Rorije
De Gemzen
51:08:04
2
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
54:30:06
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
44:09:57
2
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
46:10:31
3
Bertine Engelsman
De Gemzen
50:42:12
4
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
52:24:29
5
Gerda van t Ende
De Gemzen
52:38:18
6
Clarine Velthuis
De Gemzen
53:35:15
7
Geritte Bredewold
De Gemzen
57:55:12
8
Nel Schoehuijs
De Gemzen
60:03:02
9
Henrit Pronk
De Gemzen
61:36:09
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2019 11:42