Uitslagenlijst 19e Germano Veldwijkloop

Ermelo - Woensdag 15 mei 2019

H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk
42:17
2
Stefan van Beek
Harderwijk
48:20
3
Robin van den Dragt
Ermelo
49:26
4
Gertjan Hamstra
Ermelo
52:12
5
Peter van Beek
Zeewolde
53:42
6
Andre de Zwaan
Running2000
54:12
7
Chris van der Ley
Harderwijk
56:02
8
Bas Japenga
Ermelo
57:40
D10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van voorst-Goossensen
Harderwijk
42:07
2
Anita Marks
Athlos
55:50
3
Joelle van der Leij
Harderwijk
56:15
H1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas-jan Stoute
Ermelo
37:50
2
Gerard Petersen
Hierden
41:47
3
Henri Vliek
Ermelo
42:02
4
Ben de Ruiter
Nijkerk
42:17
5
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
42:41
6
Lex Boot
Athlos
43:51
7
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
45:10
8
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
45:11
9
Michel Kannegieter
Ermelo
45:25
10
Martijn Kranghand
Ermelo
45:59
11
Gerwin vd Heiden
Ermelo
48:04
12
Gert-Jan van Diest
Ermelo
49:22
13
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
49:40
14
Joop de Zwaan
Running2000
50:55
15
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
51:02
16
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
52:35
17
Peter van der Kemp
Athlos
53:47
18
Henri Zeevat
Putten
54:42
19
Laurens Klappe
Ermelo
54:59
20
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
57:12
21
Gertjan Japenga
Ermelo
57:54
22
W van Veen
Krimpen aan de lek
59:04
D1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annebeth Roepman
Ermelo
42:50
2
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
47:11
3
Cécile Janisse
Harderwijk
55:53
H5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Viersma
Putten
17:32
2
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
17:34
3
Koen Couperus
Athlos
17:34
4
Jan Simonse
Athlos
17:36
5
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
17:43
6
Luuk Lubberding
Athlos
17:49
7
Gert Jan Tichelaar
avVN
18:22
8
Wessel Geursen
Athlos
18:49
9
Jeroen de Lange
Athlos
19:12
10
Rick Celie
Athlos
19:23
11
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
19:39
12
Olav Hoekwater
Athlos
19:43
13
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
19:45
14
Geert de Lange
Athlos
20:16
15
Dirkjan Klarenbeek
Ermelo
20:22
16
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
20:26
17
Daniël Kleermaker
Harderwijk
20:31
18
Cees van der Weiden
Athlos
20:35
19
Marinus Poelert
Athlos
21:12
20
René Woutersen
Athlos
21:20
21
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
21:26
22
Jan Kats
Ermelo
21:33
23
Willem Elsinga
Athlos
21:44
24
Paul Lefevre
Ermelo
22:08
25
Martin van Noort
Athlos
22:11
26
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
22:12
27
Marcel Granneman
Athlos
22:13
28
Alex Westra
Athlos
22:22
29
Paul van Uhm
Athlos
22:25
30
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
22:26
31
Thijs Alderliesten
Putten
22:26
32
Yilmaz Gorgen
Harderwijk
22:29
33
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
22:29
34
Bram van Maare
Athlos
22:33
35
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
22:41
36
Bartho van Maare
Athlos
22:56
37
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
22:57
38
Piet Mosterd
Ermelo
23:04
39
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
23:06
40
Gerard de Hoop
Athlos
23:35
41
Ben de Brake
Ermelo
24:15
42
Marc Bezemer
Athlos
24:25
43
Michael de Weerdt
Harderwijk
24:33
44
Arno Vosseberg
Harderwijk
24:52
45
Wilfred Ramon
Harderwijk
25:33
46
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
25:43
47
Anne Kraaij
Ermelo
25:54
48
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk
26:58
49
Vincent Mossov
Zwolle
27:07
50
Sjoert de Boer
Ermelo
27:24
51
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
27:56
52
Dick van Leeuwn
Ermelo
27:57
53
Hein Hamstra
Ermelo
28:38
54
Jan Klein Nagelvoort
Amersfoort
29:41
55
Johan van Santen
avVN
33:17
56
M van de Kamp
Ermelo
34:05
57
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
34:07
58
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
34:38
59
Ate Klein
Ermelo
34:39
60
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
34:41
61
Henk van Katwijk
34:42
62
Abbas Lotfolahian
Amersfoort
34:43
63
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
55:11
D5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Tempel
Athlos
21:03
2
Dineke Bos
Athlos
21:50
3
Gerdien Franken
Athlos
22:27
4
Fanny Hubner
Athlos
22:34
5
Marieke Stuiver
Harderwijk
22:46
6
Therese Doppenberg
Harderwijk
23:12
7
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
23:38
8
Chantal van Ginkel
Athlos
23:51
9
Leonie Arbon
Ermelo
24:14
10
Carola Spronk
Wezep
24:29
11
Rianne de Wild
Putten
24:46
12
Miriam Celie
Athlos
25:12
13
E Bleeker
Athlos
25:32
14
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
26:16
15
Erna Couperus
Athlos
26:37
16
Hennie Benek
Harderwijk
26:40
17
Tini Van Bentum
Ermelo
26:51
18
Gesina
Nunspeet
27:04
19
Gerdien van Diest
Ermelo
27:06
20
Ester de Boer
Ermelo
27:43
21
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
27:44
22
Yvonne klein Rouweler
Athlos
27:45
23
Renata Huizinga-Masurel
Harderwijk
27:58
24
Ria vd Loo
Harderwijk
28:37
25
Rianne Hamstra
Ermelo
29:05
26
Hemmie van Leeuwen
Ermelo
30:00
27
Chantal Tomassen
Ermelo
30:00
28
Margreet van Leeuwen
Ermelo
30:01
29
Susanne van Leeuwen
Athlos
30:02
30
Helen Berg
Harderwijk
30:08
31
Anne Kolk
Ermelo
30:21
32
Anuska Klaassen
Ermelo
30:50
33
Natasja Klaassen
Harderwijk
30:51
34
Henrike van Hattem
Ermelo
31:02
35
Carolien Kannegieter
Ermelo
31:11
36
Wendy de Wild
Putten
31:20
37
Evelien Wijnia
Ermelo
32:05
38
Carola Hagen
Nunspeet
32:53
39
Annet Brandsen
Ermelo
32:56
40
Vera van de Kamp
EWrmelo
34:03
41
Henrieke Hoekerd
Doornspijk
34:11
42
Suzanne Goossens
Ermelo
34:57
43
Ida van de Kolk
Zeewolde
34:57
44
Shanna Ruitenbeek - van D
Ermelo
35:05
45
Carolien Plegt
Oldenzaal
36:27
46
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
39:26
47
Arnike Hamstra
Ermelo
39:34
H2,5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Kannegieter
Ermelo
10:45
2
Peter LA Vijf
Athlos
11:32
3
Reijer Timmer
Athlos
11:41
4
Floris Agenant
Athlos
11:48
5
Gm Kaijser
Athlos
12:21
6
Rick Haringa
Athlos
12:30
7
Leo van der Heiden
Athlos
12:41
8
Wim Ruitenbeek
Athlos
12:50
9
Lammert van der Horst
Athlos
13:35
10
Gerrit Keus
Athlos
13:53
11
Stefan Scheur
Amersfoort
19:03
12
Herald van Ommen
Ermelo
19:49
D2,5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
11:10
2
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
11:28
3
Annegreeth Hamstra
Athlos
11:43
4
Wies van Stralen
Athlos
11:54
5
Daphne Bles-Slot
Athlos
12:08
6
Cindy Siebelink
Athlos
13:28
7
Mirjam Ausma
Athlos
13:42
8
Gerie Versluis
Athlos
13:45
9
Margreet Bos
Athlos
13:52
10
Else Rook
Athlos
14:18
11
Karien van der Werff
Athlos
14:39
12
Sabine Hazeleger
Putten
14:44
13
Fleur Stoute
Ermelo
14:45
14
Margriet Westra
Athlos
14:47
15
Debbie Heijnders
Athlos
14:58
16
Miranda Foppen
Hierden
15:03
17
Astrid Speets-Schor
Athlos
15:17
18
Petra van Essen
Athlos
16:02
19
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
16:19
20
Corry Huffets
Amersfoort
18:26
21
Jorien Cozijnsen de Bruin
Harderwijk
18:33
22
Monique de Roder
19:04
23
Talitha Buenk
Nijkerk
21:04
H2,5W, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ber Duijver
Ermelo
27:31
D2,5W, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Papeveld
Amersfoort
19:50
J6-11, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuél Roepman
Ermelo
10:33
2
S van Petersen
Hierden
12:03
M6-11, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemijn Roepman
Ermelo
10:21
2
Sarah Schippers
Athlos
13:06
Germano
GGZ
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2019 20:10