Uitslagenlijst Klaverblad Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 15 mei 2019

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Nicolaas
Altis
3:55
3:55
2
Dim Petrusma
Altis
4:06
4:06
3
Niels Karel
Altis
4:12
4:12
4
Pelle de Raad
Altis
4:12
4:12
5
Tijn van de Grijp
Altis
4:14
4:13
6
Ole van der Grinten
Altis
4:27
4:26
7
Mees Ruitenbeek
Altis
4:36
4:35
8
Thijs van Amerongen
Baarn
4:44
4:43
9
Teun Heijerman
Altis
4:46
4:45
10
Hidde Verdegaal
Altis
4:47
4:47
11
Nils Medema
Altis
4:56
4:55
12
Todor Dragicevic
4:58
4:57
13
Sam Prinsen
Altis
5:02
4:59
14
Auke Binnekamp
Altis
5:05
5:05
15
Martijn Kok
Baarn
5:06
5:06
16
Thijs Berkhof
Triathlon
5:10
5:09
17
salome thevenard
Altis
5:12
5:11
18
Sem Lankheet
5:12
5:11
19
Julyan Eccles
Altis
5:15
5:13
20
Gijs Wagemakers
Altis
5:15
5:15
21
Floris van den Berg
Altis
5:24
5:22
22
Akram Pinard
Altis
5:27
5:26
23
Ruben Baartmans
Altis
5:29
5:29
24
Joep Hofman
Altis
5:32
5:29
25
Hidde Heijerman
Altis
5:34
5:32
26
Finn Tebbens
Altis
5:43
5:40
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Zwaal
Altis
4:09
4:09
2
Kyara Lankheet
Altis
4:27
4:27
3
Noa Schut
Altis
4:37
4:37
4
Yfke van der Meer
Altis
4:41
4:41
5
Eva Wagemakers
Altis
4:42
4:42
6
June Besuyen
Altis
4:48
4:48
7
Lana Eccles
Altis
4:55
4:53
8
Darlene Krijtenburg
Altis
5:09
5:08
9
Fenna Miedema
Altis
5:11
5:10
10
Cato Kaljee
Altis
5:14
5:12
11
Eva Buitenkamp
Altis
5:15
5:13
12
Hanne van der Meer
Altis
5:17
5:15
13
Mette van der Kolk
Altis
5:17
5:15
14
Fay van Eijkelenburg
Altis
5:37
5:35
15
Neala Don
Altis
5:50
5:49
16
Iris Kooistra
Altis
5:54
5:52
17
Fleur van Gorkum
Altis
6:05
6:04
18
Rema Misignha
Altis
6:10
6:09
MSEN, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Dijk
Triathlon
33:32
2
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
36:22
3
Walter Roza
Altis
36:28
4
Jonathan Goijert
Altis
38:36
5
Leon Vastenburg
Hoogland
38:54
6
Jaco Spiering
BAV
39:13
7
Paul van Giessel
Leusden
40:55
8
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
45:06
9
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
45:39
10
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
46:26
11
Johannes Alderse Baas
Amersfoort
47:21
12
Bas Jonkers
Soest
47:58
13
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk Gld
48:08
14
Bojan Dragicevic
54:00
M35, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
34:54
2
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
35:58
3
Thijs van der Haar
Altis
36:23
4
Jos van de Pol
Altis
38:27
5
Peter Buenk
Amersfoort
38:49
6
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
38:52
7
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
39:10
8
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
40:07
9
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
40:26
10
Erik van Hell
Hoogland
40:42
11
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
42:13
12
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
43:28
13
Jordy Bos
Altis
43:29
14
Chris Francke
Hoogland
43:44
15
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
43:48
16
Remco van hussel
2BFit
52:13
M45, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Post
Altis
36:18
2
Sicco Bus
Altis
39:27
3
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
41:16
4
Ronald op der Heijde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:26
5
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
42:26
6
Henri Koelewijn [LGB]
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:27
7
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
44:37
8
René Buijtenhuis
Soest
46:54
9
Bert Schaap
46:55
10
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
47:00
11
Dirk van Loo
Nijkerk Gld
48:20
12
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:51
13
Ronald Huisman
Amersfoort
49:24
14
Joop Stas
Amersfoort
57:09
M55, MANNEN WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
39:30
2
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
39:44
3
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
45:55
4
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
47:13
5
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:15
VSEN, VROUWEN WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Smellink
Altis
38:52
2
Sietske Altena
Triathlon
39:12
3
Larissa Mars
Altis
41:22
4
Janneke Heetkamp
Amersfoort
43:40
5
Marisa van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
44:37
6
Leonie Koopman
Amersfoort
46:26
7
Joelle Doorn
Altis
48:58
8
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
49:25
9
Kristel Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
49:49
10
Florine van den Adel
Amersfoort
49:50
11
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
50:14
12
Livia dos Santos Bahia
Amersfoort
50:45
13
Elsa Roosendaal
Amersfoort
57:10
V35, VROUWEN WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rebecca Bolwerk
Altis
44:13
2
Astrid Meuleners
Hoensbroek
48:48
3
Eefa Dogle
Amstelveen
50:06
4
Jannette van hussel
2BFit
52:17
5
Gerdien Koeling - van Doorn
54:34
6
Angela walraven
Amersfoort
57:09
MRECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
35:51
2
Lars Voskuilen
Altis
38:26
3
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk
38:38
4
Jeroen Kloeke
Altis
39:50
5
Edo van de Burgwal
Altis
40:08
6
Sjaak van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:09
7
Arjen Brinkmann
Altis
40:57
8
Jeroen Kemper
Altis
42:37
9
Sander Mol
Hoogland
43:24
10
Evert Boschloo
Altis
43:25
11
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
43:41
12
Bart Meijer
Altis
44:14
13
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
44:26
14
Ron Verzijl
Amersfoort
44:56
15
Sidney Mac Gillavry
Altis
45:30
16
Marcel van Pijkeren
Altis
45:43
17
Remco Kok
Altis
45:52
18
Johan van Sloten
Altis
46:18
19
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
46:23
20
René Huijnen
Altis
47:22
21
André Beeftink
Altis
47:23
22
Rene van der Veen
Triathlon
47:28
23
Stefan Kraaikamp
Altis
47:37
24
Coen Bernink
Altis
47:45
25
Rien Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
48:26
26
Ron van Megen
Altis
48:57
27
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
49:14
28
Matthijs Galesloot
Phoenix
50:20
29
Jos Hoogland
Altis
50:22
30
Henk van der Sluis
Altis
50:58
31
Vincent kommeren
Hoogland
50:59
32
Joost Arends
Amersfoort
52:28
33
Bram Hurkmans
Altis
52:33
34
Stan Ravenshorst
Amersfoort
52:49
35
Eric Ernest
52:58
36
Alwin van Driel
Altis
53:38
37
Ivo Holtrust
Amersfoort
54:19
38
Jan Willem Tukker
Altis
54:28
39
Marcel Emond
Altis
54:52
40
Michael van Loon
Hoogland
55:09
41
Rutger Wallet
Altis
55:15
42
Martel Berends
Altis
55:31
43
Mark Hamstra
De Vrije Lopers
56:32
44
Eddy Vos
Amersfoort
57:14
45
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
58:06
46
Sybrand de Groes
Altis
58:09
47
Winfried krijgsman
Hoogland
1:02:54
VRECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoline van der Klip
baarn
43:41
2
Charlotte marijn
43:41
3
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
48:51
4
Annemieke Kok
Altis
49:52
5
Milcah Kemp
Altis
49:58
6
Rachel Berge
Altis
50:32
7
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
50:47
8
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
52:54
9
Talida Doedens
Altis
52:58
10
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
53:25
11
Marlouke van Vught
Altis
53:32
12
Katinka Buwalda
Hoogland
53:41
13
Petya Stoyanova
Altis
54:43
14
Ingrid Jullens
Amersfoort
55:12
15
Suzanne Riesenkamp
Altis
55:32
16
Lauravan Middelaar
55:34
17
Inge van de Vis
Amersfoort
55:36
18
Ingrid Besselink
Amersfoort
55:58
19
Gera Middel
Amersfoort
57:04
20
Hannah Sluijk
Hoogland
58:05
21
Arjanne Tammeling
Amersfoort
1:01:31
22
Monique Warmerdam
Altis
1:09:54
MAN8, TESTLOOP 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter Ravenhorst
Altis
32:23
2
Philip Antonissen
Amersfoort
44:10
VRW8, TESTLOOP 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alien Stevens
Altis
36:45
2
Emma Beeker
Altis
42:33
3
Danja Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
52:23
4
Laura Bluijs
Hoogland
52:23
MAN6, TESTLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Nieboer
Altis
25:32
2
Jorg Bomas
Altis
26:43
3
Otto van der Lende
Altis
27:47
4
Martijn doornbos
Amersfoort
28:20
5
Bert van der Weij
Altis
30:50
6
Vincent van de Hoef
Hoogland
33:14
7
Jan Wymenga
Amersfoort
36:51
8
Arie Ravenshorst
Amersfoort
39:20
9
Peter Schut
Hoogland
39:30
VRW6, TESTLOOP 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette de Boer
Altis
36:36
2
Willeke van Keeken
Altis
41:56
MAN4, TESTLOOP 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Druijff
Triathlon
15:00
2
Oscar Meijer
Altis
16:06
3
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
16:42
4
Werner Schimmel
Amersfoort
16:52
5
Lance Meijers
Baarn
17:25
6
Sven Huijnen
Altis
18:37
7
Edwin Voets
Altis
19:15
8
Willem Westeneng
Amersfoort
19:51
9
Daniël Roos
Amersfoort
20:05
10
Mark Heistein
Amersfoort
20:27
11
Cees Broeze
Altis
20:32
12
Douwe van der Meer
Amersfoort
22:44
13
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
24:40
14
Ferdi Fremouw
Amersfoort
25:26
VRW4, TESTLOOP 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
20:04
2
Annette van Veen
Altis
20:35
3
Maureen Bruin
Altis
20:57
4
Mirthe Kemper
Hoogland
20:59
5
Nayana de Ruiter
Amersfoort
22:30
6
Larissa Voppen
Amersfoort
22:30
7
Lilian van der Meer
Amersfoort
22:44
8
Josca van Wonderen
Amersfoort
24:55
9
Iris Kasper
Amersfoort
25:38
10
Chantal Jansen
Altis
27:48
11
Famke Krikken
Hoogland
28:12
2KM, TESTLOOP 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Mossink
Altis
8:35
2
Tamara Boneschansker
Altis
17:15
J 3, JONGENS GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yorden Tolboom
De Langenoord
4:53
2
Marijn Berfelo
De Bieshaar
5:06
3
Roc van der Weij
De Biezen
5:17
4
Yinka Adebisi
De Berken
5:23
5
Gijs van Leuveren
De Langenoord
5:31
6
Mason van Barneveld
De Berken
5:33
7
Guus Klieverik
De Langenoord
5:45
8
Jip ten Heuw
De Horizon
5:46
9
Levi Wubs
De Berken
5:47
10
Aron Hartog
De Horizon
5:48
11
Boaz van den Brink
De Horizon
5:49
12
Ferdinand Doorn
De Horizon
5:52
13
Floris Klok
De Horizon
5:54
14
Tijn van Roosmalen
De Biezen
5:54
15
Ruben van de Hoef
De Langenoord
5:57
16
Maksymilian van Velzen
De Berken
6:03
17
Elim Kurvink
De Horizon
6:05
18
Dylan van Barlingen
De Berken
6:10
19
Ties van Berkum
De Berken
6:11
20
Niels van Opijnen
De Horizon
6:15
21
Luciano van Laar
De Biezen
6:16
22
Indy Huyser
De Langenoord
6:28
23
Feike Tienkamp
De Kosmos
6:50
24
Max Hesseling
De Biezen
6:51
M 3, MEISJES GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivia Mulder
De Langenoord
5:15
2
Suze van Oostenrijk
De Berken
5:19
3
Isa Baars
De Berken
5:35
4
Lize Veldkamp
De Biezen
5:36
5
Anne-Lynn Meuleman
De Berken
5:45
6
Stella van Middelaar
De Langenoord
5:46
7
Irene Riesenkamp
De Bieshaar
5:55
8
Sarah de Boer
De Langenoord
5:58
9
Naomi Holterhues
De Berken
5:59
10
Anne-Roos van Drumpt
De Kosmos
6:03
11
Britt Boere
De Biezen
6:07
12
Chayenne Visser
De Biezen
6:12
13
Yfke Buur
De Berken
6:16
14
Sophie Trimp
De Horizon
6:17
15
Esther Folkerts
De Horizon
6:24
16
Marijn Helmink
De Berken
6:27
17
Maaike Noorda
De Berken
6:27
18
Isis van der Steen
De Langenoord
6:32
19
Myrthe Roelofs
De Kosmos
6:37
20
Dani van der Cruijsen
De Biezen
6:42
21
Eva van der Velde
De Berken
6:53
22
Charlie van Dalen
De Langenoord
6:54
23
Dilara Aslan
De Biezen
6:58
24
Tess Mol
De Biezen
7:03
25
Caithlyn Brussee
De Bieshaar
7:04
26
Sophie Torrico
De Berken
7:05
27
Brechje Abelman
De Bieshaar
7:12
28
Anne-Sophie Bloemendaal
De Berken
7:12
29
Lynn Pool
De Dubbelster
7:47
30
Ninthe Roeters
De Berken
7:49
31
Yara Breedijk
De Langenoord
9:16
J 4, JONGENS GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janiek Poutsma
De Horizon
4:42
2
Levi de Bruijn
De Horizon
4:43
3
Abel van den Beukel
De Horizon
4:50
4
Mathieu Roelofs
De Kosmos
4:50
5
Julian van Houwelingen
De Horizon
5:04
6
Bart van Dongen
De Horizon
5:15
7
Noah van Ramshorst
De Biezen
5:20
8
Thomas Smink
De Langenoord
5:22
9
Bram Kraaiveld
Hoogland
5:23
10
Mathis de Kruif
De Biezen
5:24
11
Hugo de Jong
De Langenoord
5:24
12
Dito Jansen
De Biezen
5:25
13
Ivar Moll
De Horizon
5:29
14
Syb Emmerink
De Kosmos
5:31
15
Kengo Tani
De Biezen
5:35
16
Jasper de Ruiter
De Berken
5:40
17
Ruben van der Veen
De Horizon
5:40
18
Fedde Vink
De Berken
5:42
19
Marnik Westendorp
De Horizon
5:43
20
Niels Van Gorp
De Kosmos
5:44
21
Constantin Braimaister
De Bieshaar
5:49
22
Noah Moons
De Berken
5:50
23
Thomas van Houwelingen
De Horizon
5:51
24
Elias van Vuuren
De Horizon
5:51
25
Job de Ruiter
De Berken
5:54
26
Davany Beumer
De Berken
5:56
27
Bram Overkamp
De Berken
5:56
28
Ruben van der Zee
De Berken
5:58
29
Jens de Lange
De Berken
6:02
30
Timon Timmerman
De Kosmos
6:05
31
Milan Schrijver
De Langenoord
6:10
32
Jordi Ameling
De Langenoord
6:12
33
Luca de Vries
De Biezen
6:17
34
Mees van Velzen
De Berken
6:26
35
Thijs de Bakker
De Berken
6:27
36
Guus Hak
De Biezen
6:35
37
Wessel van Essen
De Biezen
6:42
38
Sam Noordzij
De Berken
6:45
39
Steyn Hubbers
De Kosmos
6:52
40
Jelle Tennekes
De Horizon
6:53
41
Tieme Hak
De Biezen
6:54
42
Vince Verstaij
De Langenoord
7:16
43
Roan Florie
De Langenoord
7:29
44
Wessel Otten
De Berken
7:31
M 4, MEISJES GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roisin Bouwhuis
De Kosmos
5:09
2
Soraya El Haddad
De Biezen
5:18
3
Benthe van Immerseel
De Langenoord
5:19
4
Norah Neijenhuis
De Kosmos
5:25
5
Floor van Geest
De Langenoord
5:27
6
Liz Bast
De Langenoord
5:30
7
Sammie Postma
De Langenoord
5:31
8
Aimée Detz
De Berken
5:38
9
Anne Kooistra
De Kosmos
5:40
10
Anna Caspers
De Berken
5:42
11
Senna Meftahi
De Horizon
5:49
12
Merel Vreugdenhil
De Kosmos
6:04
13
Isis Eek
De Langenoord
6:12
14
Pheline Huijbers
De Langenoord
6:15
15
Lieke Jans
De Biezen
6:19
16
Tess van der Schagt
De Berken
6:29
17
Isabel Lokhorst
De Berken
6:44
18
Emma de Voogd
De Horizon
6:48
19
Fiene ten Velde
De Berken
6:49
20
Julia Rademaker
De Horizon
7:02
21
Isa Botterblom
De Berken
7:05
22
Elianne Krikken
De Horizon
7:06
23
Lizzy van Asselt
De Berken
7:15
24
Lynn Rosendal
De Biezen
7:34
25
Robin van Dijk
De Langenoord
7:42
J 5, JONGENS GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper Holterhues
De Berken
4:22
2
Twan Hulsman
De Langenoord
4:34
3
Wisse Doornbos
De Kosmos
4:48
4
Evan Vlijm
De Horizon
4:50
5
Thijs van der Wal
De Langenoord
4:51
6
Bob Beentjes
De Biezen
4:57
7
Chris van den Berg
De Horizon
4:59
8
Daniël Scheer
De Berken
5:01
9
Daan van Roosmalen
De Biezen
5:02
10
Anthonie de Boer
De Langenoord
5:05
11
Nathanaël Breman
De Horizon
5:09
12
Niek Schenkel
De Berken
5:10
13
Rick Voortman
De Berken
5:17
14
Lucas Roelofs
De Kosmos
5:20
15
Guus Schenkel
De Berken
5:21
16
Leon van Middelaar
De Langenoord
5:29
17
Luuk Nijland
De Langenoord
5:45
18
Wietse van Breden
De Horizon
5:50
19
Jesper van Uitert
De Berken
5:51
20
Luuk van Wijhe
De Berken
5:56
21
Daniël Hartog
De Horizon
5:59
22
Mika den Ouden
De Horizon
6:01
23
Levi van de Bunt
De Langenoord
6:07
M 5, MEISJES GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romayssea El Haddad
De Biezen
4:57
2
Indy Schuurman
De Biezen
5:07
3
Novée Pijlman
De Berken
5:10
4
Maud Aarnink
De Kosmos
5:18
5
Tess van den Bedem
De Kosmos
5:21
6
Amelie Duiveman
De Biezen
5:22
7
Esri Vuijst
De Horizon
5:24
8
Lieke Lutgerink
De Berken
5:27
9
Nova Schepers
De Kosmos
5:33
10
Lotte Michel
De Berken
5:35
11
Eva Kralendonk
De Horizon
6:02
12
Tesse de Boer
De Biezen
6:07
13
Amare Polleman
De Biezen
6:14
14
Charlize Spier
De Berken
6:20
15
Elida Yokus
De Langenoord
6:25
16
Sara Bouwman
De Langenoord
6:36
17
Noor Boumeaza
De Berken
6:53
18
Merle Beelaerts
De Berken
7:06
19
Amarins Bronsema
De Langenoord
7:18
20
Doha Rabhi
De Biezen
7:31
21
Maya Miletic-Rijnders
De Kosmos
7:49
22
Cecilia van Oven
De Biezen
8:01
23
Sam Hesseling
De Biezen
8:02
J 6, JONGENS GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse van den Beukel
De Horizon
4:14
2
Silas Posthuma
De Horizon
4:19
3
Lasse Tolboom
De Langenoord
4:21
4
Christian Bakker
De Horizon
4:28
5
Daan Beeks
De Bieshaar
4:29
6
Dielon Stukker
De Berken
4:39
7
Rutger Meijers
De Biezen
4:40
8
Tobias Okker
De Langenoord
4:41
9
Timber Westendorp
De Horizon
4:42
10
Sem van der Ree
De Berken
4:45
11
Max Kamphuis
De Horizon
4:48
12
Senne Kurvink
De Horizon
4:51
13
Sietse Kloosterman
De Berken
4:51
14
Rens Maassen
De Kosmos
4:52
15
Liu Spijker
De Dubbelster
4:53
16
Milan Bijl
De Biezen
4:54
17
Sem van der Steen
De Horizon
4:58
18
Jake van Drie
De Langenoord
4:58
19
Milan van Loen
De Berken
4:59
20
Gert Hak
De Biezen
5:01
21
Lew Schinnij
De Biezen
5:05
22
Lars Berle
De Biezen
5:07
23
Kylan Bos
De Langenoord
5:09
24
Bjorn den Heijer
De Langenoord
5:13
25
Jasper Bakker
De Kosmos
5:15
26
Sven veenendaal
De Meander
5:19
27
Tibbe Oole
De Horizon
5:20
28
Dylano van den Hoek
De Langenoord
5:21
29
Justin de Bruin
De Biezen
5:37
30
Hannes Nouris
De Langenoord
5:39
31
Mees van der Schagt
De Berken
5:50
32
Dino Tennekes
6:02
33
Thorben Bakker
De Meander
6:03
34
Bram Hendriks
De Meander
7:14
M 6, MEISJES GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jade Broer
De Kosmos
4:30
2
Roos van Oostveen
De Berken
4:46
3
Dani van Dijk
De Biezen
4:59
4
Trissa van Wilpen
De Dubbelster
5:00
5
Lyanne Rieff
De Dubbelster
5:05
6
Laura van Sloten
De Horizon
5:08
7
Jolien Stukker
De Berken
5:12
8
Emilie de Jong
De Langenoord
5:14
9
Anne de Voogd
De Horizon
5:18
10
Juliette Kievit
De Berken
5:19
11
Léanne Brandsen
De Berken
5:19
12
Sophie van Rooijen
De Langenoord
5:20
13
Kaira Hameeteman
De Bieshaar
5:21
14
Amélie Kersten
De Biezen
5:22
15
Djess Mexsenaar
De Biezen
5:24
16
Sefanjah Vlijm
De Horizon
5:31
17
Xanne Smink
De Langenoord
5:42
18
Iara B. Albers
De Bieshaar
5:44
19
Kaylee Kwarten
De Bieshaar
5:46
20
Kiki Schreurs
De Langenoord
5:47
21
Hasse Coonen
De Bieshaar
5:52
22
Ivana van den Oever
De Berken
5:52
23
Miryam Meftahi
De Horizon
5:53
24
Naomi Jacobs
De Berken
5:54
25
Saar van Leuveren
De Langenoord
5:54
26
Jasmijn Torrico
De Berken
5:55
27
Lieke Berfelo
De Bieshaar
5:58
28
Lieke Kralendonk
De Horizon
6:40
29
Jill Vermijs
De Dubbelster
6:52
30
Gwen van Surksum
De Biezen
7:01
31
Zoë Smoorenburg
De Biezen
7:19
J 7, JONGENS GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Tinubu
De Kosmos
4:07
2
Mayowa Adebisi
De Berken
4:08
3
Lars de Jong
De Biezen
4:09
4
Lucas de Bruijn
De Horizon
4:10
5
Jonah Meuleman
De Berken
4:30
6
Floris de Boer
De Langenoord
4:31
7
Joris Veen
De Biezen
4:32
8
Teun Beeks
De Bieshaar
4:33
9
Casper Sennema
De Berken
4:35
10
Sil Westendorp
De Berken
4:38
11
Jop Overbeek
De Bieshaar
4:43
12
Dynand de Vries
De Biezen
4:46
13
Sion Neijenhuis
De Kosmos
5:06
14
Damian de Bruin
De Biezen
5:28
15
Christof Doorn
De Horizon
5:33
16
Jan Ruben
De Meander
5:52
17
Jimi van Broekhoven
De Dubbelster
5:54
18
Luca Veenendaal
De Dubbelster
5:55
19
Mattes Huijnen
De Kosmos
6:02
20
Rick Emmerink
De Kosmos
6:11
21
Thijmen van Breden
De Horizon
6:26
22
Bastiaan van Essen
De Biezen
7:03
M 7, MEISJES GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donna Lokhorst
De Langenoord
4:16
2
Fé van der Weij
De Biezen
4:35
3
Danique Lam
De Biezen
4:50
4
Esmee Buijnink
De Biezen
4:53
5
Pip Mellegers
De Kosmos
5:03
6
Marit Jansen
De Biezen
5:07
7
Lois Rijnders
De Biezen
5:11
8
Kaylee van Drie
De Langenoord
5:19
9
Ziva den Hollander
De Kosmos
5:21
10
Emma de Ridder
De Biezen
5:23
11
Feline Zwambag
De Biezen
5:31
12
Elin Timmerman
De Kosmos
5:34
13
Anouk Bakker
De Dubbelster
5:44
14
Manouk Lotterman
De Dubbelster
5:55
15
Dewi van Burgsteden
De Biezen
6:11
16
Luna Tennekes
De Meander
6:30
J 8, JONGENS GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Post
3:43
2
Sam Oversier
De Bieshaar
4:07
3
Raymond van Wilpen
De Dubbelster
4:09
4
Berend Kelder
De Biezen
4:14
5
Matz Mellegers
De Kosmos
4:15
6
Julian van Oostenrijk
De Berken
4:16
7
Gijs Kelder
De Biezen
4:16
8
Cajus de Groen
De Bieshaar
4:20
9
Marco Smits
De Berken
4:30
10
Jorn Rook
De Berken
4:33
11
Jouk de Lange
De Kosmos
4:34
12
Oliver Verschoor
De Kosmos
4:35
13
Stans Coonen
De Bieshaar
4:40
14
Just Ripken
De Kosmos
4:43
15
Mark Tennekes
De Horizon
4:55
16
Cedric Mac Gillavry
De Berken
5:00
M 8, MEISJES GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Koelewijn
De Berken
4:24
2
Solies Stukker
De Berken
4:28
3
Isa Mol
De Biezen
4:30
4
Robin de Bruin
De Biezen
4:46
5
Asanay Malik
De Meander
4:47
6
Reza Sluijk
De Biezen
4:52
7
Jada Schuurman
De Biezen
4:57
8
Talitha Kuiper
De Horizon
4:58
9
Fé van den Esschert
De Biezen
5:04
10
Lotte van Vliet
De Berken
5:10
11
Elise Hadida
De Biezen
5:39
12
Joy van Laar
De Biezen
5:44
13
Amber van de Coterlet
De Biezen
5:48
14
Quirine Krijger
De Berken
5:57
15
Indy de Vries
De Berken
5:57
16
Jasmijn van der Vinne
De Bieshaar
6:08
17
Kiki Lamers
De Bieshaar
6:25
18
Jorna Kemker
De Biezen
7:07
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2019 19:52