Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse dag 2

Amsterdam - Dinsdag 14 mei 2019

V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
48:10
2
Greta de Jong
Amsterdam
50:43
3
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
51:17
4
Madeline Maingay
Amsterdam
52:13
5
Remke Bouwman
Nederland
52:14
6
Ans Davids
Amsterdam
52:28
7
Carien Tebbens
Amsterdam
52:49
8
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
54:40
9
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
55:20
10
Merel Wehrmeijer
Amsterdam
56:15
11
Heleen Parser
Amsterdam
56:57
12
Margot Maathuis
Amsterdam
56:58
13
Margriet Manuel
Amsterdam
56:59
14
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
58:19
15
Simone Prins
Zaandam
58:57
16
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
59:10
17
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
1:00:23
18
Nyash Karanja Laan
Nederland
1:00:35
19
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
1:00:47
20
Petra van Kranenburg
Nederland
1:00:52
21
Foka Brinkman
Zaandam
1:01:22
22
Nienke van Viegen
Zaandam
1:01:29
23
Lotte Hollander
Amsterdam
1:01:31
24
Iris Heijnen
Zaandam
1:01:32
25
Karla Raphael
Amsterdam
1:01:41
26
Nelleke Ernsting
Amsterdam
1:01:48
27
Martina Abagnale
Amsterdam
1:02:13
28
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:02:16
29
Suzanne Peters
Nederland
1:03:24
30
Sandra Wijdeveld
Zaandam
1:08:12
31
Ursela Beets
Purmerend
1:08:15
32
Esme van der Meijde
Zaandijk
1:08:28
33
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:31
34
Hendrike Tamboer
Zaandijk
1:08:40
35
Sylvia Fabbro
Wormer
1:08:42
36
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:08:54
37
Maya Mangroe
Zaandam
1:08:55
38
Joyce Ros
Zaandam
1:09:32
39
Danielle van Koot
Assendelft
1:12:42
40
Renske Compagner
Zaandam
1:13:01
41
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
1:13:12
42
Beryl Hetharia
Zaandam
1:15:21
M, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
39:39
2
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
41:59
3
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
43:46
4
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
44:02
5
Mark Bakker
Diemen
44:52
6
Chris Visser
Haarlem
46:38
7
Johan Amsen
Almere
48:22
8
Jamal Asmar
Nederland
51:40
9
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
51:46
10
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
52:09
11
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
52:27
12
Timo Klein
Amsterdam
52:52
13
Abdau Abdallah
Zaandam
53:39
14
Jaap Looijen
Almere
53:44
15
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
53:51
16
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
53:54
17
Sergio Segers
Amsterdam
53:55
18
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
53:57
19
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
55:10
20
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
55:43
21
Julio Gref
Amsterdam
55:44
22
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
55:57
23
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
56:12
24
Joeri Rijkeboer
Amsterdam
57:17
25
Ferry Zwerver
Nederland
57:27
26
Theo Grabijn
Nederland
57:27
27
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
57:38
28
Rob Wagenvoord
Diemen
57:50
29
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam
58:32
30
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
59:11
31
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
59:58
32
Gerrit Jacobs
Nederland
1:00:35
33
Andre Klijnsma
Wormer
1:00:45
34
Roger Ravielli
Nederland
1:00:50
35
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
1:01:05
36
Frank Bastiaens
Amsterdam
1:01:19
37
Jochem de Vries
Amsterdam
1:01:24
38
Bas Otto
Zaandam
1:01:27
39
Jeroen van der Linden
Nederland
1:02:05
40
Marco Vonk
Nederland
1:02:06
41
Gerard Versteeg
Nederland
1:03:25
42
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
1:05:11
43
Marco Greven
Zaandam
1:08:35
44
Marcel de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:09:23
45
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:11:46
46
Vincent Tenniglo
Zaandam
1:15:11
47
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:15:44
V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
25:06
2
Laura van der Kall
Amsterdam
26:31
3
Marjet Peek
Amsterdam
26:51
4
Susanne Lafebre
Alkmaar
26:53
5
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
27:39
6
Daisy Pos
Alkmaar
27:42
7
Suzan Kuiper
Amsterdam
27:52
8
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
28:28
9
Sam Koeleman
Amsterdam
28:33
10
Janna van der Horst
Amsterdam
28:45
11
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
28:53
12
Cindy Lo
Diemen
29:31
13
Ariadne Booij
Diemen
29:33
14
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
29:50
15
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
29:54
16
Federica Wildeboer
Amsterdam
29:57
17
Robyn Voswijk
Amsterdam
30:30
18
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
30:53
19
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
31:13
20
Sylvia Huisman
Amstelveen
31:26
21
Vanessa Burro Backer
Amsterdam
31:31
22
Heleen van Gelderen
Amsterdam
31:32
23
Bébel Hoppener
Nederland
31:47
24
Linsey Post
Den Helder
31:48
25
Ting Yuen
Amsterdam
31:53
26
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
31:55
27
Silyn Benaissa
Amsterdam
32:02
28
Jitske Meijering
Amsterdam
32:02
29
Fiona Corder
Amsterdam
32:06
30
Ingrid Lamme
Amsterdam
32:08
31
Sanne van Dijk
Duivendrecht
32:10
32
Maaike Gordijn
Nederland
32:11
33
Jennifer van der Haer
Diemen
32:13
34
Denna Verschuren
Nederland
32:22
35
Lola Gillis
Nederland
32:23
36
Anouk Leibbrand
Alkmaar
32:31
37
Mara van Waveren
Amsterdam
33:02
38
Lieke Hagebeuk
Amsterdam
33:11
39
Wieke
Amsterdam
33:20
40
Noor Stoter
Nederland
33:21
41
Ella de Lange
Nederland
33:37
42
Suzanne Hogenberg
Amsterdam
33:39
43
Minke Schotten
Nederland
33:52
44
Christine Kok
Amsterdam
33:54
45
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
33:57
46
Dieuwertje Burro
Amsterdam
33:58
47
Maaike Peek
Amsterdam
34:46
48
Izabela Kmiecik
Amsterdam
35:08
49
Laura ter Schure
Zwolle
35:15
50
Nienke Hoekstra
Almere
36:05
51
Martine van der Heul
Almere
36:05
52
Stans van Egmond
Amsterdam
36:28
53
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
36:50
54
Lindsay Neijhorst
Amsterdam
36:54
55
Kasia Peplinska
Amsterdam
37:00
56
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
38:13
57
Marjan Faber
Amsterdam
38:15
M, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
19:23
2
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
20:52
3
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
22:39
4
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
22:47
5
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
23:21
6
Twan Timmermans
Amsterdam
23:40
7
Erwin Peek
Amsterdam
25:03
8
Niels Out
Amsterdam
25:18
9
Maicol Kuijt
Amsterdam
26:45
10
Jos Boon
Diemen
28:03
11
Edo Rensman
Amsterdam
30:17
12
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
30:31
13
Erik Meier
Amsterdam
31:40
14
Willem-Jan Kuiper
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:42
15
Erik Hagreis
Amsterdam
31:52
16
Joep Kruikemeier
Zaandam
31:57
17
Ed Kruikemeier
Zaandam
32:00
18
Wouter Stoter
Nederland
33:34
19
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
34:47
20
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
36:06
21
Mark Bosma
Amsterdam
37:34
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2019 09:37