Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop

Epe - Dinsdag 14 mei 2019

MS10M, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
1:00:00
59:59
2
Jordy Grootkarzijn
't Harde
1:04:12
1:04:09
3
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
1:05:02
1:05:00
4
Jeffrey ter Steege
PEC 1910
1:06:20
1:06:16
5
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
1:07:01
1:06:58
6
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
1:07:37
1:07:33
7
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
1:07:59
1:07:58
8
Danny van den Beld
Wezep
1:08:57
1:08:54
9
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:08:59
1:08:59
10
Mark van Manen
Wapenveld
1:09:12
1:09:02
11
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:10:28
1:10:21
12
Niels Nijveld
Ermelo
1:12:30
1:12:29
13
Andrť van de Wetering
De Gemzen
1:14:11
1:14:06
14
Peter Hoiting
Zwolle
1:19:02
1:18:55
15
Nick Rientjes
Zwolle
1:19:03
1:18:57
16
Jeremy Bos
Epe
1:49:44
1:49:20
MM10M, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
55:26
55:26
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:04:42
1:04:37
3
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
1:05:33
1:05:31
4
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
1:06:00
1:05:55
5
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
1:06:12
1:06:10
6
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
1:06:23
1:06:22
7
Willem de Weerdt
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:07:48
1:07:47
8
Johan van Hoorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:07:48
1:07:46
9
Marc de Wilde
Cialfo
1:07:50
1:07:48
10
Jan Blaauw
Wezep
1:10:15
1:10:05
11
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:11:00
1:10:56
12
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:11:18
1:11:15
13
Alexander Leusenkamp
BB lopers
1:11:22
1:11:17
14
Cees Boeve
De Gemzen
1:11:56
1:11:45
15
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
1:12:59
1:12:50
16
Marcel Brands
Heerde
1:13:03
1:12:53
17
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
1:13:14
1:13:05
18
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:14:21
1:14:19
19
Arnold Bredewolt
De Gemzen
1:15:01
1:14:57
20
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
1:15:45
1:15:36
21
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:16:20
1:16:15
22
Alex van Oosten
Cialfo
1:16:42
1:16:40
23
Emanuel Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
1:17:36
1:17:17
24
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:17:47
1:17:42
25
Andrť van der Beek
Zwolle
1:17:57
1:17:52
26
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:18:09
1:18:03
27
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:18:23
1:18:17
28
Gerard Coes
Cialfo
1:18:29
1:18:28
29
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
1:18:36
1:18:27
30
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
1:18:43
1:18:22
31
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:18:44
1:18:22
32
Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper
Zwolle
1:18:44
1:18:23
33
Christiaan Kats
Cialfo
1:19:39
1:19:26
34
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
1:20:26
1:20:11
35
Tom van Benthem
Zwolle
1:21:10
1:20:51
36
Rob Philipsen
Cialfo
1:21:33
1:21:22
37
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:21:53
1:21:38
38
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
1:22:44
1:22:33
39
Ron Kieft
Zwolle
1:22:46
1:22:35
40
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:23:03
1:22:48
41
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
1:24:31
1:24:20
42
Wouter Splinter
Epe
1:24:31
1:24:14
43
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
1:24:38
1:24:15
44
Frank Wesseling
Zwolle
1:24:48
1:24:32
45
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
1:26:54
1:26:44
46
Edwin Hollander
Zwolle
1:27:22
1:27:12
47
Melchior Broek
Zwolle
1:27:22
1:27:11
48
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
1:27:24
1:27:11
49
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
1:27:44
1:27:34
50
Werner van Eelen
Epe
1:28:22
1:28:09
51
Richard Admiraal
Hasselt
1:29:57
1:29:39
52
Onno Knaack
Zwolle
1:30:35
1:30:23
53
Bengt Liberg
Zwolle
1:31:32
1:31:15
54
Martin Lanenga
Zwolle
1:32:05
1:31:50
55
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
1:32:13
1:31:51
56
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
1:32:31
1:32:16
57
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
1:32:37
1:32:14
58
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:33:03
1:32:51
59
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
1:34:57
1:34:49
60
Joost Goedhart
Balkbrug
1:35:10
1:34:53
61
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
1:36:07
1:35:54
62
Jan Hilbert v.d. Wetering
Heerde
1:38:04
1:37:38
63
Gerrit Durberg
Cialfo
1:50:01
1:49:49
64
Albert Kok
Genemuiden
1:50:40
1:50:23
VS10M, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janice van Enk
De Gemzen
1:24:58
1:24:45
2
Marleen Huis in 't Veld
Cialfo
1:27:39
1:27:27
3
Annemarie Schutte
Zwolle
1:32:13
1:31:51
VM10M, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:04:43
1:04:41
2
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
1:06:21
1:06:20
3
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:06:24
1:06:23
4
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
1:08:16
1:08:11
5
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
1:11:21
1:11:17
6
Erna van Es-Keen
De Gemzen
1:11:23
1:11:19
7
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
1:14:40
1:14:35
8
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
1:18:44
1:18:22
9
Jetske van der Vegt
Isala '96
1:21:39
1:21:29
10
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
1:24:07
1:23:56
11
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
1:24:12
1:24:08
12
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
1:24:50
1:24:42
13
Didi van der Velde
De Gemzen
1:26:13
1:26:05
14
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
1:26:56
1:26:48
15
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
1:27:20
1:27:07
16
HarriŽt van Veen Warmloper
Zwolle
1:28:20
1:27:59
17
Marja van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:29:52
1:29:39
18
Alice Mijnheer
Hasselt
1:29:57
1:29:39
19
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
1:30:40
1:30:28
20
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:34:20
1:34:02
21
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
1:36:07
1:35:56
22
Marijke Liberg-Spijker
Zwolle
1:37:48
1:37:31
23
Wilma Bril Ophoff
Zwolle
1:39:13
1:38:52
24
Diana Braaksma
Cialfo
1:50:01
1:49:48
25
Annelies Dijkema
Rouveen
1:53:20
1:52:57
26
Suzanne vd Velden
Rouveen
1:53:20
1:52:57
M5M, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel De Bats
Cialfo
30:30
30:29
2
Hans Peters
Vaassen
33:32
33:30
3
Gerrit Peters
Vaassen
34:08
34:04
4
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
34:18
34:15
5
Marcel Kanselaar
Flevo Delta
34:24
34:19
6
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
34:33
34:27
7
Menno van de Vlekkert
Vaassen
34:55
34:48
8
Harold van den Brink
Lunteren
35:04
34:56
9
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
35:10
35:08
10
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
35:14
35:08
11
Gerbert van den Brink
Barneveld
35:26
35:19
12
Timo de Jong
PEC 1910
35:30
35:25
13
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
36:01
35:50
14
Ruben Verduin
Zwolle
37:07
36:53
15
Gerbert Tiemens
Cialfo
37:08
37:04
16
Lars Kappert
Zwolle
37:12
37:04
17
Arie Verhoef
De Gemzen
37:45
37:34
18
Martin Berkhoff
Epe
37:48
37:42
19
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
38:06
37:52
20
Ronald Harbrink
PEC 1910
38:08
38:01
21
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
38:08
38:05
22
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
38:15
38:08
23
Mark van Westelaken
Vlijmen
38:15
38:11
24
Bart Denekamp
Twello
39:10
39:03
25
Bart Besselsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:21
38:57
26
Marcel Commandeur
Epe
39:30
39:16
27
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
39:44
39:20
28
Jos Ganzevles
Twello
42:10
42:04
29
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
42:46
42:29
30
Victor Lugt
Epe
43:39
43:12
31
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
43:41
43:24
32
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
45:07
44:50
33
Harm-Jan Bomhof
Epe
45:21
45:05
34
Roger Scholten
Giesbeek
46:29
46:10
35
Dennis Melgers
2BFit
47:12
46:43
36
Robert Immink
Zwolle
51:18
51:06
37
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
52:36
52:23
38
Piter Braaksma
Epe
56:57
56:43
V5M, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Vorsselman
Flevo Delta
38:07
38:05
2
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
38:12
38:07
3
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
39:38
39:34
4
Yvonne Zwartjens
Twello
42:53
42:46
5
Esther van de Plasse
Cialfo
44:42
44:23
6
Marijke Hillebrandt
Twello
45:31
45:24
7
Helga Brink
Zwolle
45:49
45:37
8
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
45:50
45:38
9
Celine van de Bruinhorst
Apeldoorn
48:23
48:02
10
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
48:46
48:39
11
Loes Masselink
Apeldoorn
50:07
49:49
12
Aline Bos
Vaassen
50:07
49:50
13
Sjalien de Leeuwe
Zwolle
50:13
50:02
14
Ariska Bosch
IJsselmuiden
50:41
50:17
15
Tessa Bakker-Langevoort
Vaassen
53:12
52:56
16
Annemieke Lebbink
Veluwe
58:01
57:39
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DaniŽl van den Esschert
De Gemzen
18:01
18:01
2
Willem Berghuis
Vaassen
18:16
18:15
3
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
18:25
18:24
4
Bas Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
19:12
19:09
5
Gert Jan Tichelaar
avVN
19:15
19:15
6
Hans van de Gronden
Nunspeet
20:33
20:31
7
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
20:53
20:51
8
Wim Jochems
Lieren
20:56
20:54
9
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
21:00
20:59
10
Steven de Rooij
Nunspeet
21:52
21:52
11
Tobias Kwast
Rijssen
23:20
23:11
12
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:33
23:31
13
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
23:49
23:45
14
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
24:10
24:10
15
Jelte Klein Heerenbrink
Epe
25:04
24:56
16
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:06
25:04
17
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:30
25:27
18
Dave Velthuizen
Epe
25:58
25:42
19
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:53
27:43
20
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
28:24
28:07
21
Henk Rozendal
Epe
30:13
29:55
22
Jan Koolstra
Cialfo
35:17
34:56
23
Johan van Santen
avVN
35:21
35:08
24
Henk Brinkman
Apeldoorn
35:59
35:34
25
Ab Rodenburg
Cialfo
35:59
35:39
26
Bert Degenaar
Oud Zuilen
37:01
36:42
27
Pieter de Ruiter
Cialfo
37:01
36:41
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia van der Meulen
Veluwe
22:32
22:24
2
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
22:58
22:55
3
Marleen van Heerde
Cialfo
23:22
23:19
4
Eline ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
23:27
23:19
5
Melanie Hartgers
Veluwe
24:14
23:59
6
Ashley de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
25:09
24:55
7
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
25:15
25:10
8
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
25:29
25:21
9
Lianne Kuiper
Vaassen
25:40
25:34
10
Rianne Horst
Vaassen
26:37
26:32
11
Anita Rodijk
Vaassen
26:47
26:42
12
Esther van den Belt
Vaassen
27:56
27:50
13
Romij Klein Heerenbrink
Cialfo
28:45
28:37
14
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
30:50
30:36
15
Doortje Naus
Apeldoorn
30:53
30:37
16
Mandy van Driel
Apeldoorn
30:54
30:39
17
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
31:02
30:48
18
Marja Bussmann
Apeldoorn
31:02
30:57
19
Laura Kolster
Cialfo
31:06
31:03
20
Annet Bluemink
Epe
31:43
31:23
21
Iris Viering
Zwolle
31:43
31:23
22
Cathrien Hesselink
Cialfo
32:20
32:00
23
Roelien Zeestra
Epe
33:13
32:48
24
Suzanne Heuving
Wapenveld
33:45
33:22
25
Bertha Oonk
Epe
35:32
35:07
26
Esther Buurman
Apeldoorn
37:02
36:42
27
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
37:35
37:30
28
Jolanda Schuitmaker
Epe
37:45
37:26
29
Marleen Vroedsteijn
Apeldoorn
38:51
38:29
30
Marleen Vlot
Emst
40:02
39:39
31
Floraine Coes
Emst
40:02
39:40
32
Mylena Bouter
Emst
41:17
40:51
33
Wilma v/d Wetering
Epe
41:18
40:53
34
Linda van Nobelen
Epe
41:19
40:53
35
Lies Hut
Epe
41:21
40:55
36
Anniek Konijnenberg
AV '34
45:46
45:30
J-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van der Valk
Emst
5:26
2
Sam Hup
Cialfo
6:26
3
Siem Vos
Cialfo
6:31
J7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
PEC 1910
4:18
2
Jorik Splinter
Cialfo
4:55
3
Louran Veldhuis
Cialfo
5:34
4
Finn Jonker
Cialfo
6:16
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Axel Konijnenberg
Cialfo
4:02
2
Wytse
Cialfo
4:41
3
Thijmen Hiemstra
Cialfo
4:53
4
Stan Overeem
Cialfo
5:02
5
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
5:03
J1112, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Gerrits
Cialfo
4:59
M-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Idema
Cialfo
5:44
2
Marenthe van der Beek
Cialfo
5:46
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
4:31
2
Suze Berkhoff
Cialfo
4:46
3
Kate Berkhoff
Cialfo
4:47
4
Hanna Singerling
Cialfo
5:05
5
Tessel van der Valk
Cialfo
5:20
6
Luna Bronkhorst
Cialfo
5:32
7
Isabo Bleijenberg
Cialfo
5:45
8
Phileine Kleiman
Cialfo
5:46
9
Elke Stet
Cialfo
5:48
10
Rosanne Leurs
Epe
6:17
11
Eline Smallegoor
Cialfo
6:31
12
Bobbi Roos
Cialfo
6:37
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenneke Heere
Cialfo
4:10
2
Isa van den Hoogen
Apeldoorn
4:22
3
Lise Singerling
Cialfo
4:50
4
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
4:55
5
Esma Ceyhan
Cialfo
4:56
6
Marli Anne van Rossum
Cialfo
4:57
7
Catrijn Heere
Cialfo
4:59
8
Iris Smallegoor
Cialfo
5:07
9
Fleur Bastiaannet
Cialfo
5:22
M1112, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Prins
Cialfo
4:42
2
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
4:49
Bos: 25 mei - OriŽnTrail, 10km, 15km en 25km - Frank Mensink Memorial
Baan: 18 juni - Coopertest, 1000m, 2000m en 5000m
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2019 21:23