Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse

Amsterdam - Maandag 13 mei 2019

V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
45:38
2
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
48:05
3
Greta de Jong
Amsterdam
50:46
4
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
51:15
5
Ans Davids
Amsterdam
52:12
6
Madeline Maingay
Amsterdam
52:53
7
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
53:57
8
Carien Tebbens
Amsterdam
54:18
9
Margot Maathuis
Amsterdam
56:52
10
Marianne Lankelma
Nederland
57:29
11
Sandra vd Zwet Slotenmake
Haarlem
57:44
12
Merel Wehrmeijer
Amsterdam
58:10
13
Heleen Parser
Amsterdam
58:42
14
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
58:44
15
Margriet Manuel
Amsterdam
58:46
16
Foka Brinkman
Zaandam
58:57
17
Nienke van Viegen
Zaandam
58:58
18
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
59:28
19
Simone Prins
Zaandam
59:47
20
Iris Heijnen
Zaandam
1:00:31
21
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
1:00:32
22
Karla Raphael
Amsterdam
1:01:44
23
Nelleke Ernsting
Amsterdam
1:01:46
24
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:01:49
25
Martina Abagnale
Amsterdam
1:01:51
26
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
1:02:17
27
Lieke Hagebeuk
Amsterdam
1:02:19
28
Nyash Karanja Laan
Nederland
1:02:54
29
Petra van Kranenburg
Nederland
1:05:28
30
Lotte Hollander
Amsterdam
1:05:43
31
Sandra Wijdeveld
Zaandam
1:08:21
32
Joyce Ros
Zaandam
1:08:25
33
Hendrike Tamboer
Zaandijk
1:08:26
34
Ursela Beets
Purmerend
1:08:27
35
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:29
36
Sylvia Fabbro
Wormer
1:08:42
37
Maya Mangroe
Zaandam
1:08:59
38
Esme van der Meijde
Zaandijk
1:09:01
39
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:11:23
40
Danielle van Koot
Assendelft
1:11:25
41
Renske Compagner
Zaandam
1:12:31
42
Beryl Hetharia
Zaandam
1:12:44
43
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
1:12:48
M, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
39:25
2
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
42:46
3
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
44:34
4
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
44:56
5
Mark Bakker
Diemen
45:45
6
Chris Visser
Haarlem
46:22
7
Johan Amsen
Almere
48:40
8
Jamal Asmar
Nederland
48:49
9
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
49:28
10
Abdau Abdallah
Zaandam
50:34
11
Sergio Segers
Amsterdam
50:39
12
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
51:02
13
Jaap Looijen
Almere
52:49
14
Timo Klein
Amsterdam
53:14
15
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
53:52
16
Ferry Zwerver
Nederland
54:07
17
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
54:52
18
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
55:25
19
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
55:32
20
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
55:51
21
Rob Wagenvoord
Diemen
56:22
22
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
56:24
23
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
56:36
24
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
57:19
25
Theo Grabijn
Nederland
57:28
26
Joeri Rijkeboer
Amsterdam
57:52
27
Julio Gref
Amsterdam
57:56
28
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam
58:05
29
Joris Broek
Amsterdam
58:08
30
Frank Bastiaens
Amsterdam
58:25
31
Jochem de Vries
Amsterdam
58:27
32
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
58:30
33
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
58:35
34
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
59:29
35
Bas Otto
Zaandam
1:00:21
36
Andre Klijnsma
Wormer
1:00:22
37
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
1:02:07
38
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
1:02:14
39
Gerrit Jacobs
Nederland
1:02:52
40
Hans Oude Groeneger
Amsterdam
1:03:31
41
Roger Ravielli
Nederland
1:05:26
42
Jeroen van der Linden
Nederland
1:06:05
43
Marco Vonk
Nederland
1:06:06
44
Vincent Tenniglo
Zaandam
1:08:11
45
Marco Greven
Zaandam
1:08:23
46
Marcel de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:30
47
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:11:52
48
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:12:26
V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
24:48
2
Laura van der Kall
Amsterdam
25:43
3
Marjet Peek
Amsterdam
26:34
4
Zwaan Lakmaker
Amsterdam
27:04
5
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
27:08
6
Suzan Kuiper
Amsterdam
27:28
7
Susanne Lafebre
Alkmaar
27:54
8
Katinka Zinner
Amsterdam
27:57
9
Daisy Pos
Alkmaar
28:03
10
Annemieke Sonneveld
Amsterdam
28:37
11
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
28:49
12
Federica Wildeboer
Amsterdam
28:56
13
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
29:09
14
Janna van der Horst
Amsterdam
29:33
15
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
29:35
16
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
29:37
17
Cindy Lo
Diemen
29:42
18
Ariadne Booij
Diemen
29:44
19
Sam Koeleman
Amsterdam
29:46
20
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
30:10
21
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
30:14
22
Nanine van Smorenburg
Amsterdam
30:29
23
Heleen van Gelderen
Amsterdam
30:41
24
Vanessa Burro Backer
Amsterdam
31:09
25
Mara van Waveren
Amsterdam
31:32
26
Robyn Voswijk
Amsterdam
31:34
27
Sanne van Dijk
Duivendrecht
31:43
28
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
31:45
29
Jitske Meijering
Amsterdam
31:48
30
Silyn Benaissa
Amsterdam
31:50
31
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
31:52
32
Jennifer van der Haer
Diemen
32:01
33
Sylvia Huisman
Amstelveen
32:02
34
Karin Dijkman
Amstelveen
32:23
35
Fiona Corder
Amsterdam
32:25
36
Anouk Leibbrand
Alkmaar
32:27
37
Linsey Post
Den Helder
32:30
38
Bébel Hoppener
Nederland
32:36
39
Christine Kok
Amsterdam
32:45
40
Denna Verschuren
Nederland
32:44
41
Noor Stoter
Nederland
32:51
42
Ting Yuen
Amsterdam
32:59
43
Ella de Lange
Nederland
33:10
44
Maaike Gordijn
Nederland
33:15
45
Ingrid Lamme
Amsterdam
33:20
46
Laura ter Schure
Zwolle
33:30
47
Martine van der Heul
Almere
33:32
48
Remke Bouwman
Nederland
33:43
49
Nouk Haagsma
Nederland
33:45
50
Izabela Kmiecik
Amsterdam
33:49
51
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
34:10
52
Stans van Egmond
Amsterdam
34:12
53
Maaike Peek
Amsterdam
34:15
54
Nienke Hoekstra
Almere
34:36
55
Dieuwertje Burro
Amsterdam
34:54
56
Isabel Grimmelikhuijse
Nederland
35:12
57
Kasia Peplinska
Amsterdam
36:05
58
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
36:44
59
Lindsay Neijhorst
Amsterdam
36:56
60
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
37:26
M, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
20:33
2
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
22:08
3
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
22:09
4
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
22:31
5
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
22:33
6
Twan Timmermans
Amsterdam
23:11
7
Erwin Peek
Amsterdam
24:33
8
Maicol Kuijt
Amsterdam
26:45
9
Niels Out
Amsterdam
27:52
10
Edo Rensman
Amsterdam
28:41
11
Jos Boon
Diemen
29:39
12
Erik Meier
Amsterdam
30:42
13
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
31:30
14
Willem-Jan Kuiper
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:37
15
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
31:40
16
Ed Kruikemeier
Zaandam
32:41
17
Joep Kruikemeier
Zaandam
32:42
18
Wouter Stoter
Nederland
32:53
19
Erik Hagreis
Amsterdam
32:56
20
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
34:55
21
Rick van Raak
Nederland
35:09
22
Mark Bosma
Amsterdam
37:39
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2019 18:34