Uitslagenlijst Esterun

Escharen - Zondag 12 mei 2019

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abe Reffeltrath
Escharen
4:06
4:05
2
Kick hendriks
Grave
4:07
4:07
3
Thijs Spoorendonk
Grave
4:20
4:19
4
stan veulings
beers
4:24
4:23
5
luca veulings
beers
4:26
4:26
6
Jurre Wijnen
Escharen
4:31
4:30
7
Sil Arts
Mill
4:33
4:31
8
Koen Stouthandel
Grave
4:52
4:52
9
noud keijzers
Velp Nb
5:07
5:05
10
Mees Keijzers
Grave
5:08
5:07
11
Jasper Puplichuisen
Overasselt
5:11
5:10
12
Maxx Rossen
Grave
5:13
5:12
13
Ruben de Wildt
Wijchen
5:17
5:17
14
David Reffeltrath
Escharen
5:22
5:21
15
Milan Wijnen
Escharen
5:35
5:34
16
Thijs de Hart
Velp Nb
5:52
5:49
17
Rens Beyer
Grave
5:55
5:52
18
stijn keijzers
Velp Nb
6:33
6:31
19
Ties Vos
Escharen
6:36
6:33
20
tomas van tuijn
Grave
7:07
7:03
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep Atletiek
3:50
3:50
2
Sanne Jans
Langenboom
4:34
4:34
3
Ruby hendriks
Grave
4:53
4:53
4
Minke Spoorendonk
Grave
5:06
5:06
5
Lise Puplichuisen
Overasselt
5:19
5:15
6
Evie Puplichuisen
Overasselt
5:23
5:20
7
Liv rossen
Grave
5:32
5:30
8
cleo van den ham
Grave
5:33
5:31
9
Ilse Ruiterkamp
Grave
5:37
5:36
10
Diede Willemen
Grave
5:38
5:36
11
Femke de Wildt
Wijchen
5:52
5:49
12
Noa Bremmer
Grave
5:53
5:51
13
Saar van lier
Escharen
5:54
5:50
14
Isa van den Bergh
Grave
5:56
5:51
15
Vieve Cuppen
Escharen
5:59
5:57
16
Ljuba Cvetic
Nijmegen
6:00
5:58
17
Alima Bloemers
Reek
6:00
5:58
18
Eefke de Haas
Grave
6:01
5:59
19
Babet Beyer
Grave
6:01
5:59
20
Elke Willemen
Grave
6:03
6:01
21
jaanna keijzers
Velp Nb
6:32
6:30
22
Nynke hoekstra
Grave
6:42
6:36
23
Zara van den Bergh
Grave
6:55
6:49
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
18:40
18:39
2
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:30
22:28
3
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
22:50
22:47
4
Sytze de Hart
Velp Nb
23:10
23:10
5
Maarten Ruiterkamp
Grave
23:45
23:41
6
Erik Ariens
Overasselt
24:17
24:14
7
Merlijn van Boekel
Escharen
24:24
24:14
8
kick hendiks
Grave
24:28
24:18
9
Michael hendriks
Grave
24:33
24:23
10
Jurre Wijnen
Escharen
25:05
25:04
11
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
25:05
25:04
12
Wouter Starren
Grave
26:23
26:21
13
Jidde de Hart
Velp Nb
27:19
27:18
14
Niels Arts
Mill
28:04
27:44
15
Guido Janssen
Grave
28:21
28:03
16
Lars Claassen
Mill
28:48
28:30
17
Simon Janssen
Wijchen
29:16
28:59
18
Tim ten Broeke
Grave
29:53
29:43
19
Simon Janssen
Wijchen
1:02:43
28:59
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
18:27
18:26
2
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
20:29
20:26
3
Ralph v. Etteger
Elst Gld
25:26
25:13
4
Jobert Peeters
Grave
26:50
26:40
5
york bruijn
Grave
26:52
26:47
6
Patrick Bens
Grave
27:03
26:50
7
Jorg de Wildt
Wijchen
27:16
27:07
8
Nick Couwenberg
Uden
28:44
28:39
9
joep van der molen
Grave
29:19
28:59
10
Robert Barten
Grave
29:57
29:46
11
Bart Ruiterkamp
Grave
30:20
30:14
12
Bas Schifferling
Helmond
30:30
30:25
13
Darko Cvetic
Nijmegen
31:01
30:47
14
leon claassen
Mill
31:09
30:52
15
Bart Hammen
Grave
33:31
33:17
16
Michiel Caron
Escharen
33:42
33:35
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
18:50
18:49
2
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
18:55
18:53
3
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
18:56
18:55
4
Jos de Groot
GAC Gemert
19:42
19:41
5
Ernst van Raaij
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:14
20:13
6
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
21:16
21:16
7
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
21:59
21:59
8
Paul Aarns
Grave
22:09
21:57
9
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
23:16
23:13
10
Roland Schrama
Grave
23:48
23:46
11
Henk Bernards
Gennep
23:53
23:45
12
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
24:22
24:16
13
Anton Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
24:30
24:22
14
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
24:32
24:30
15
Kees Buijs
Grave
26:07
26:01
16
William Jans
Langenboom
27:13
27:02
17
Luc Hirdes
Grave
27:57
27:44
18
Gerhard Janssen
Grave
28:21
28:03
19
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
28:34
28:25
20
Arie Peters
De Keien
28:40
28:26
21
Marcel Arts
Mill
29:22
29:22
22
Leon Gulikers
Grave
30:24
30:12
23
Joop Coolen
avVN
30:39
30:30
24
Wim Starren
Grave
31:40
31:35
25
Peter de Vor
Grave
36:16
36:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Rossen
Grave
19:23
19:23
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:58
22:56
3
Inge Gerrits
Rijkevoort
25:52
25:43
4
heidi vqan noordenbug
Escharen
26:09
26:02
5
lily van den ham
Grave
26:23
26:19
6
Dewi Starren
Grave
26:23
26:21
7
Sara Reffeltrath
Escharen
26:54
26:49
8
Lonneke Liket
Grave
28:12
28:02
9
Lieke ten Broeke
Grave
29:18
29:08
10
Anika Siebers
Grave
29:24
29:16
11
Malou Siebers
Grave
30:04
29:56
12
Meike Ruiterkamp
Grave
30:20
30:14
13
Judith Gulikers
Grave
30:24
30:12
14
bente claassen
Mill
31:01
30:43
15
Lineke van Hal
Nijmegen
31:01
30:46
16
Janny de Kleynen
Grave
31:18
31:12
17
isen van den ham
Grave
31:19
31:16
18
Romy Starren
Grave
31:22
31:18
19
Annelies van lier
Escharen
31:29
31:21
20
whitney steenhuizen
Escharen
31:29
31:21
21
Judith Albers
Grave
33:31
33:17
22
Simone Caron
Escharen
33:39
33:34
23
Eva Bremmer
Grave
33:42
33:37
24
Emma van Oosterom
Grave
34:23
34:12
25
Victorien Puplichuisen
Overasselt
34:33
34:18
26
Evi de Bruijn
Escharen
35:45
35:29
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Boonstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:31
17:31
2
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
21:46
21:44
3
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
23:04
23:01
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:37
25:36
5
Renate NIjk
Grave
25:40
25:33
6
Claudia van Boekel
Escharen
27:01
26:51
7
Margot Hormes
Grave
27:03
26:50
8
Dion Reffeltrath
Escharen
27:14
27:09
9
Petra Schrama
Grave
27:46
27:44
10
Susanne Reijs
Wijchen
29:29
29:12
11
Renée Wittens
Herpen
30:53
30:42
12
Marion Loefgen
Wijchen
30:56
30:37
13
Sophie Claassen - vd Pas
Mill
31:01
30:42
14
marieken van den ham
Grave
31:18
31:14
15
Marieke Arts
Grave
33:42
33:36
16
Tanja Liebers - van Rooy
Nijmegen Atletiek
35:44
35:35
17
Susan van Dijk
Grave
36:16
36:04
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellie felten
Wijchen
23:18
23:17
2
Diny Boogerd
Oss
23:32
23:31
3
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
25:43
25:39
4
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
25:54
25:45
5
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
27:09
27:06
6
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
27:21
27:10
7
Sjan Cornelissen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
27:25
27:17
8
Will Arts
Cuijk
28:04
27:59
9
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
28:40
28:27
10
Monique Meeuwissen
Wijchen
30:56
30:37
11
Jeannette Rutten
Grave
34:17
34:01
12
Hannie Lentink
Grave
34:17
34:00
13
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
35:45
35:30
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emy Hermens
Olympus Land van Cuijk
45:52
45:49
2
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:42
46:41
3
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
51:26
51:12
4
Ramona Verhoeven
Uden
52:39
52:34
5
Natascha Mattheijer
Mill
54:10
53:57
6
Daisy Hermsen
Ven-Zelderheide
56:15
56:00
7
Lidwi Van Geest
Grave
56:19
56:13
8
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
58:59
58:52
9
Anneleen van Steen
Grave
1:00:03
59:57
10
Marloes keijzers
Velp Nb
1:00:17
1:00:09
11
Lieke Schifferling
Helmond
1:01:45
1:01:35
12
Jet weierink
Ootmarsum
1:03:08
1:02:57
13
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
1:03:20
1:03:13
14
Judith Wammes
Nijmegen
1:03:20
1:03:13
15
Wendy van Kessel
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:03:50
16
Kim Van Kessel
Langenboom
1:03:54
1:03:50
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouke ten Broeke
Grave
46:06
46:04
2
Madelon Hurkmans
Grave
51:49
51:39
3
Kira Ruiterkamp-Lamkamp
Grave
53:25
53:19
4
Hanneke van Oss
Lent
57:57
57:57
5
Leonie Brandt
Wijchen
58:01
57:52
6
Patricia Banken
Mill
1:01:25
1:01:11
7
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
1:01:26
1:01:13
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:27
48:24
2
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
50:08
50:06
3
Thea Smits
Gassel
52:45
52:44
4
Henriette Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cuijk
59:22
59:16
5
Hanny Arts
Escharen
1:00:17
1:00:09
6
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:01:38
1:01:26
7
Wilma Cruijsen
Schaijk
1:01:51
1:01:36
8
Yvonne weierink
Ootmarsum
1:11:13
1:11:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vos
Escharen
35:50
35:50
2
Teun Van Den brand
Oss '78
37:09
37:09
3
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
38:28
38:28
4
frank van haren
Heumen
39:24
39:18
5
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
40:46
40:45
6
Kay Hubers
Sporting Boxmeer
42:46
42:45
7
Patryk Bzdyra
Haps
43:21
43:06
8
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
45:11
44:54
9
Ludo Verlinden
Nijmegen
46:01
45:59
10
Quinten Dinnessen
Nijmegen
46:34
46:32
11
Tom van de Geijn
Grave
47:19
47:16
12
Rob cruysen
Grave
49:58
49:52
13
Johann fleischhacker
Uden
50:40
50:29
14
Teun Hendrikx
Grave
53:46
53:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van den oever
Oploo
39:36
39:36
2
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
41:38
41:37
3
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
42:09
42:07
4
Joris de Hart
Velp Nb
42:36
42:33
5
Bertino Manders
De Keien
44:58
44:57
6
Dvd Elzen
Uden
45:09
45:06
7
Paul Franken
Gassel
48:39
48:31
8
Joost Verploegen
Gassel
48:45
48:45
9
Maarten van Dijk
Velp Nb
49:39
48:28
10
Rudy v d Heijden
Sporting Boxmeer
51:06
50:54
11
Maurice Hendriks
Velp Nb
51:22
51:15
12
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
51:45
51:34
13
Jeroen Wijn
Grave
53:03
53:03
14
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
53:49
53:39
15
Arthur Keijzer
Berghem
53:49
53:45
16
Dennis de Vos
Mill
54:56
54:43
17
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
55:45
55:39
18
Jochem Spoorendonk
Grave
56:08
55:58
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
38:48
38:48
2
John Rooij
ATV Venray
39:55
39:55
3
Rob Jansen
De Keien
43:02
43:00
4
Peter Brandt
Grave
43:21
43:17
5
Theo Van Der Loop
De Keien
43:27
43:26
6
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
44:30
44:27
7
Henk v d Ven
Zeeland
45:14
45:12
8
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
45:27
45:24
9
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
47:18
47:10
10
frank van rossum
Grave
48:13
48:05
11
Ton Weijters
avVN
48:37
48:32
12
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
48:53
48:49
13
Tini van Deijne
Wanroij
49:35
49:25
14
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
50:19
50:15
15
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
52:00
51:55
16
Jos van Breda
De Keien
53:25
53:16
17
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
54:06
54:02
18
Jan stekhuizen
Mill
56:50
56:36
19
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
57:17
57:08
20
Bert Scholten
De Keien
58:08
57:58
21
Danny de Vos
Grave
58:50
58:36
22
Wim de Vos
Cuijk
59:26
59:14
23
Huub Steinmann
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
1:01:23
1:01:10
24
Guus Stegers
Gassel
1:01:36
1:01:22
25
martien weets
Vierlingsbeek
1:01:43
1:01:30
26
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
1:01:53
1:01:44
27
Cees de Groot
Grave
1:02:46
1:02:31
28
Erick Visser
Grave
1:11:53
1:11:46
J-6, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie Ariens
Overasselt
1:59
1:59
2
Tygo Jans
Escharen
2:00
2:00
3
Thijs van Haren
Escharen
2:06
2:06
4
Joris Vos
Escharen
2:24
2:21
5
Raf Cuijten
Wijchen
2:38
2:35
6
Jace Rossen
Grave
2:40
2:38
7
Loek Jans
Escharen
2:50
2:50
8
Xavi Ariens
Overasselt
2:58
2:56
9
Nick de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
3:51
3:49
10
Rens Vos
Escharen
4:12
4:08
11
Loek Janssen
Nijmegen
4:28
4:25
M-6, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieske Peeters
Beers Nb
2:12
2:12
2
Freke Schifferling
Helmond
2:13
2:11
3
Bente Schenkels
Zeeland
2:23
2:22
4
Fleur van Haren
Escharen
2:24
2:24
5
Manon van Haren
Escharen
2:28
2:27
6
joes hendriks
Grave
2:40
2:38
7
Vajen
Escharen
2:48
2:46
8
Annelie Hoekstra
Grave
2:58
2:54
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2019 22:22