Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 12 mei 2019

JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
5:41
2
Lou Metselaar
AV '40
6:10
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R Stoel
Delft
4:24
2
Tore Stoel
Delft
4:57
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Thierry
Leiden
19:57
2
Marja Zwijnenburg
Maassluis
20:24
3
Marianne van Ooij
New York
21:05
4
Fiona de Boer
Delft
21:25
5
Sanne Mooldijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
21:31
6
Nool Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
23:12
7
Vasco Prinssen
AV '40
25:16
8
Ellen;-) Melse
Rijswijk
25:28
9
Loes Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
27:03
10
Marrielle van der Heln
Pijnacker
27:53
11
Margreet Prince
Fortuna
27:58
12
Jacomien Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
28:02
13
Pien Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
28:03
14
Monique de Bie
Maassluis
28:44
15
Nicoliene Bakkenes
De Koplopers
28:45
16
Esmeralda van Roon
Maassluis
30:01
17
Marie-Louise Paulissen
De Koplopers
30:03
18
Alexia Luising
De Koplopers
30:16
19
Eveline van Zanten
Maassluis
30:16
20
Marion Heinen
Delft
30:39
21
Natasja de Vrind
De Koplopers
31:19
22
Marit van de Toolen
De Koplopers
32:42
23
Maricrie de Heer
Maassluis
33:23
24
Nell Eickhorn
Maassluis
33:23
25
Monse Garcia Curiel
35:36
26
Annemiek Bangers
Rotterdam
36:57
27
Sabina Beijne
Leiden
36:57
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcin Kaczmarek
Delft
17:20
2
Guido van Doorn
Den Haag
17:39
3
Marcel Gelton
Rotterdam Atletiek
17:41
4
F
Schiedam
18:15
5
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
19:26
6
Rik Rozenburg
De Spartaan
19:28
7
Frank Hendriks
AAV '36
19:49
8
Gabri Hoogenboom
AV '47
19:53
9
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:07
10
Martin den Hamer
Vlaardingen
20:24
11
Thomas Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
20:32
12
Geert-Jan Aafjes
Delft
20:55
13
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
21:11
14
John Dumas
Haag Atletiek
21:19
15
Alwart Boers
sGravenzande
21:26
16
Henk Mooldijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
21:32
17
Sebastiaan Toet
Delft
21:58
18
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
22:55
19
Jan Massar
Delft
23:05
20
Frans van der Zon
Delft
23:38
21
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
23:39
22
Richard Slingerland
Delft
23:54
23
Huub Keizers
Delft
23:57
24
Rou Holling
De Koplopers
24:02
25
Dave Platteel
Den Haag
24:13
26
Frank van Roon
Maassluis
24:16
27
Wilbert Prinssen
Delft
24:35
28
Ruud Smits
Delft
24:39
29
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
24:57
30
Pierre Tissot van patot
Den Haag
24:57
31
Tristan Prinssen
Delft
24:59
32
Danny Rangoe
Rijswijk
25:58
33
Hidde Keizers
Delft
26:15
34
Pieter Buzing
Delft
27:02
35
Eric Melse
27:20
36
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
27:42
37
Jacques Ruisaard
De Koplopers
27:44
38
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
28:20
39
Theo Jan Mierle
Wassenaar
28:26
40
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
28:56
41
Sebastiaan Snip
Delft
29:11
42
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk
29:38
43
Dirk pakker
Rotterdam
29:58
44
Erik Platzbelker
Nootdorp
30:23
45
Koos Oskam
30:27
46
Marcel Jordaan
Maassluis
30:30
47
Niek van Adriehem
De Lier
30:51
48
Vincent van Emmerik
Capelle a/d IJssel
30:59
49
Johan van der Spek
Vlaardingen
30:59
50
Bram de Haas
Delft
31:22
51
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
31:57
52
Aad de Gier
Poeldijk
32:39
53
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
33:04
54
Arie Uiterdijk
Maassluis
33:42
55
Wim Charite
Rijswijk
33:47
56
Rob v Witzenburg
Vlaardingen
34:26
57
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
34:55
58
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
35:45
59
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
37:02
60
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
37:03
61
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
38:34
62
John van Heijngen
s Gravenzande
51:47
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Dijkshoorn
De Koplopers
48:16
2
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
52:38
3
Anne-Marie Verwart
52:45
4
Janine van den Berg
Delfgauw
53:02
5
Marien van Os
Sparta
57:19
6
Nora van der Steen
Rotterdam
1:03:46
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Trewren
De Koplopers
36:20
2
Gregory Batalgette
Delft
38:44
3
V Leonard
Pijnacker
38:57
4
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
41:28
5
Marius Schwarte
De Koplopers
42:00
6
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
42:22
7
Maurice Solleveld
Naaldwijk
42:44
8
Marc Crombaghs
Delfgauw
42:48
9
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
43:27
10
Reinard Maarleveld
Schiedam
44:22
11
Bernd Sommer
Pijnacker
47:56
12
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
48:00
13
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
49:04
14
Jan van Leijen
Vlaardingen
49:08
15
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
49:20
16
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
51:08
17
Ron Bruyns
51:20
18
Frank de Bie
Maassluis
52:26
19
Arjan Joon
Delfgauw
53:03
20
Theo Aanen
De Koplopers
53:18
21
Jan van de Wal
Delft
53:29
22
Aad Versteeg
Delft
53:42
23
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
53:55
24
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
56:20
25
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
57:09
26
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
57:47
27
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
58:51
28
Wem Lemmers
Delft
59:21
29
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:00:41
30
Theo Herman
Delft
1:03:11
31
Gerard Nederpelt
Wateringen
1:07:20
32
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:10:48
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lea Chvalovska
1:07:03
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
1:03:23
2
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:03:48
3
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:12:24
4
Arie van Delft
De Lier
1:13:55
5
Jan Ouwendijk
Maassluis
1:14:04
6
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
1:15:24
7
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:16:54
8
Tim Hoogeveen
Langenaubach
1:27:11
9
Quirine van der Salm
AV '40
1:27:11
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2019 13:27