Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop

Ouderkerk a/d Amstel - Zondag 12 mei 2019

MJUN, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn de Jong
Ouderkerk
1:16:29
1:16:16
2
Stephan Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:04
1:18:51
MSEN, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dez de Eerens
Amsterdam
58:10
58:10
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
1:01:29
1:01:29
3
Robert Hogerwerf
Bunnik
1:01:46
1:01:46
4
Floris Peer
Amsterdam
1:02:07
1:02:05
5
Tim Geraedts
Amsterdam
1:02:10
1:02:10
6
Axel Boomgaars
Amsterdam
1:06:51
1:06:45
7
Hayo van Houten
Amstelveen
1:07:59
1:07:57
8
Christopher Webb
Amsterdam
1:08:39
1:08:39
9
Jens Sauer
Amsterdam
1:08:48
1:08:48
10
Paul Hogerwerf
De Kwakel
1:09:25
1:09:25
11
Frans Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:09:27
1:09:21
12
Joost van Kordelaar
Amsterdam
1:09:57
1:09:56
13
René Middag
Bussum
1:11:29
1:11:26
14
Reinoud Bekendam
Amsterdam
1:11:46
1:11:41
15
Alexander Osinga
Amsterdam
1:13:36
1:13:32
16
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
1:13:38
1:13:35
17
Tom Vangeneugden
Amsterdam
1:13:50
1:13:47
18
Thijmen Blommestijn
Ouderkerk
1:14:45
1:14:31
19
Bas Vliegenthert
Ouderkerk
1:16:11
1:16:05
20
Job Bohnen
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:16:19
21
Rens Pielage
Amsterdam
1:17:07
1:16:56
22
Jeremy de Klonia
Zaandam
1:18:00
1:17:58
23
Jasper Koek
Amstelveen
1:19:20
1:19:04
24
Carlos Almaraz
Amsterdam
1:19:45
1:19:37
25
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
1:21:27
1:21:09
26
Frederik Gorter de Vries
Amstelveen
1:23:36
1:23:20
27
Matthijs van Lange
Ouderkerk a/d amstel
1:23:51
1:23:37
28
Twan Evelaar
Amsterdam
1:24:00
1:23:33
29
Bastiaan Peer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:05
1:23:46
30
Pieter Maas
Amsterdam
1:24:07
1:23:40
31
Tycho Muller
Amsterdam
1:30:08
1:29:49
32
Ronald Mul
Amsterdam
1:31:48
1:31:33
33
Kris Korrel
Amsterdam
1:33:12
1:32:47
34
Henk-Jan Loor
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:45
1:38:17
35
Fred moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:39:19
1:39:00
36
David Wortman
Amsterdam
1:40:44
1:40:14
37
Oscar Den Hartog
Amstelveen
1:45:35
1:45:26
M40, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mo Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:02:28
1:02:28
2
Herman Leeman
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:02:58
3
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:04:08
1:04:08
4
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:07:45
1:07:42
5
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
1:10:41
1:10:36
6
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:14:47
1:14:44
7
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:14:53
1:14:52
8
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:16:55
1:16:46
9
Schrier Jan Leijn
Amstelveen
1:17:21
1:17:07
10
Gijs Walraven
Nerderhorst den Berg
1:17:36
1:17:31
11
Steve Pang
Amstelveen
1:18:44
1:18:17
12
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:20:54
1:20:34
13
Mart Kneepkens
Ouderkerk
1:21:02
1:20:42
14
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
1:21:31
1:21:27
15
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:23:04
1:22:58
16
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
1:23:43
1:23:40
17
Derk Fontein
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:46
1:23:39
18
Joeri van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:23:57
1:23:50
19
Jos Klinge
Vleuten
1:23:57
1:23:50
20
Mikis de Winter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:04
1:23:42
21
Bart Takkenberg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:25:02
1:24:49
22
Marcel Bartels
Amstelveen
1:25:07
1:25:00
23
Michiel Blom
Amstelveen
1:25:11
1:24:51
24
Daniel Haverkamp
Amstelveen
1:25:51
1:25:25
25
Bram Warmenhoven
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:36
1:26:11
26
Marijn Voskuil
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:43
1:26:29
27
Michiel Molier
Rotterdam
1:27:25
1:27:07
28
Rob Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:28:04
1:27:54
29
Marco den Breejen
Almere
1:28:24
1:28:14
30
Ronald Berkvens
Amstelveen
1:29:21
1:29:06
31
Tim Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:40
1:29:35
32
Marcel Gussinko
Ouderkerk
1:30:30
1:30:16
33
Mark van der Geer
Baambrugge
1:30:47
1:30:25
34
Mark de Bie
Veghel
1:31:21
1:30:57
35
Marc Pieterse
's-Gravenhage
1:31:47
1:31:16
36
Jan-Willem Menkveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:34
1:32:02
37
John van het schip
Almere
1:33:10
1:32:59
38
Gijs Baars
Culemborg
1:34:26
1:34:13
39
Jeffrey Arndt
Amstelveen
1:34:34
1:34:25
40
Bruce Esser
Amsterdam
1:35:01
1:34:52
41
Menno Schmidt
Ouderker
1:36:51
1:36:30
42
Vincent van Ovost
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:51
1:37:26
43
Leon Kirkskothen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:17
1:38:48
44
Elger Bouwman
Zaandam
1:40:40
1:40:22
45
Miodrag Yelenkovich
Amstelveen
1:40:47
1:40:14
46
Jasper Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:41:47
1:41:25
47
Pieter v. Boxtel
Amsterdam
1:43:25
1:43:12
M50, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:04:06
2
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:09:35
1:09:33
3
Eugène Oldenhof
Amstelveen
1:12:30
1:12:28
4
Paul Schim van der Loeff
Amsterdam
1:12:33
1:12:31
5
Thomas Vaessens
Amstelveen
1:12:47
1:12:43
6
Ben Bos
Amsterdam
1:12:56
1:12:50
7
Duk Bekema
Weesp
1:13:27
1:13:25
8
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk
1:13:57
1:13:53
9
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
1:14:26
1:14:20
10
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:17:08
1:16:53
11
JW Spiertz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:17:16
1:16:53
12
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
1:17:46
1:17:42
13
Stephane Gesbert
Amsterdam
1:18:04
1:18:04
14
Arjen Benders
Schoorl
1:18:12
1:17:58
15
Marcus Turner
Diemen
1:18:28
1:18:22
16
Edgard Niehe
Amsterdam
1:20:21
1:20:17
17
Rob Flick
Amsterdam
1:21:19
1:20:58
18
Adrie Straathof
Delft
1:21:23
1:21:19
19
Peter Roos
Ouderker
1:21:41
1:21:22
20
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:42
1:21:37
21
John Treur
Mijdrecht
1:21:44
1:21:43
22
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
1:23:37
1:23:21
23
Kees de Zeeuw
Amsterdam
1:24:04
1:23:44
24
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:44
1:24:32
25
Johan van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:24:55
1:24:41
26
Erik van Lieshout
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:24:58
1:24:52
27
Theo Tuindorp
Amsterdam
1:25:06
1:24:51
28
Roy Peeters
Bloemendaal
1:25:07
1:24:42
29
Martin ten Voorde
Ouderkerk
1:25:16
1:24:51
30
Peter Roling
Amstelveen
1:26:04
1:25:46
31
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:26:21
1:25:56
32
Ferry Bek
Amstelveen
1:26:22
1:25:58
33
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:26:51
1:26:48
34
Patrick Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:52
1:26:24
35
Eric Snoeck
Amstelveen
1:27:12
1:27:09
36
Jon Trip
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:11
1:27:59
37
Peter Weijs
Ouderkerk
1:28:42
1:28:21
38
Frans Eijpe
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:48
1:28:40
39
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:28:48
1:28:22
40
Jango Panjer
Amsterdam
1:29:59
1:29:46
41
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:00
1:29:48
42
Wilfred Mooij
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:33
1:30:22
43
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
1:31:59
1:31:33
44
HJ van der Jagt
Zaandam
1:32:17
1:32:05
45
Jan Davidse
Oost-Souburg
1:32:19
1:32:03
46
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:50
1:33:13
47
Herman Nuvemann
Hilversum
1:36:16
1:35:53
48
Pascal Blommestijn
Ouderkerk
1:38:20
1:38:05
49
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:39:04
1:38:59
50
Arjen Jensema
Ouderkerk
1:39:23
1:38:58
51
Albert-Jan Smelt
Uitgeest
1:40:04
1:39:41
52
Arno van Haren
St Julien la Geneste
1:42:10
1:41:56
53
Emile Van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:44:17
1:43:47
54
Peter Hofland
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:45:44
1:45:20
55
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:47:00
1:46:42
56
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:47:01
1:46:54
57
Peter van der Meer
Abcoude
1:47:34
1:47:02
M60, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Wolberg
Amsterdam
1:08:00
1:07:59
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
1:13:57
1:13:55
3
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:19:23
1:19:17
4
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
1:19:38
1:19:32
5
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:20:09
1:19:59
6
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:21:27
1:21:20
7
Herman van der Zalm
Haarlem
1:21:49
1:21:26
8
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:22:51
1:22:43
9
Simon Salomé
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:22:59
10
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
1:23:14
1:22:54
11
Hans Zijl
Amstelveen
1:23:32
1:23:11
12
Gerard van Breukelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:03
1:24:35
13
Auke Leen
Amstelveen
1:25:12
1:25:01
14
Peter Dieterson
Maarssen
1:25:48
1:25:42
15
Ron Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:59
1:25:55
16
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:28:54
1:28:31
17
Rock Ashworth
Haarlem
1:29:08
1:28:44
18
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:29:09
1:29:02
19
Harry Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:23
1:29:12
20
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
1:29:30
1:29:19
21
Gerard Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:18
1:30:18
22
Jaap Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:31:35
1:31:34
23
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:31:39
1:31:11
24
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:32:16
1:32:00
25
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:32:28
1:32:06
26
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
1:32:29
1:31:59
27
Johan Baas
Mijdrecht
1:33:21
1:32:57
28
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:34:46
1:34:18
29
Koen Fijma
Amstelveen
1:35:00
1:34:28
30
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:35:07
1:35:07
31
Oscar Visser
Amsterdam
1:35:11
1:35:08
32
Cor can Hekken
Amsterdam
1:35:55
1:35:38
33
Wim de Moor
Roelofsarendsveen
1:35:58
1:35:26
34
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:37:05
1:36:34
35
Dick de Vre
Amsterdam
1:37:30
1:37:15
36
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
1:37:38
1:37:23
37
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:38:17
1:37:50
38
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
1:38:43
1:38:27
39
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:38:45
1:38:18
40
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:38:54
1:38:35
41
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
1:39:37
1:39:08
42
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
1:44:17
1:44:04
43
Frans kraan
Amstelveen
1:44:52
1:44:44
44
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
1:45:46
1:45:36
45
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:47:00
1:46:40
VJUN, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmine Zekveld
Abcoude
1:27:16
1:27:03
VSEN, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
1:15:23
1:15:23
2
Esther Op de Beek
Amstelveen
1:16:11
1:16:07
3
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
1:20:08
1:20:05
4
Rita Martins
Amsterdam
1:20:31
1:20:23
5
Nikita Beukeboom
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:28
1:21:16
6
Arlette Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:05
1:23:46
7
Simone Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:18
1:26:07
8
Nicky Kemp
Breukelen
1:30:15
1:30:06
9
Marlies Olthof
Beverwijk
1:30:17
1:30:06
10
Justine Warmerdam
Amsterdam
1:32:23
1:32:01
11
Maud Koolen
Amsterdam
1:32:23
1:32:01
12
Michelle Zwart
Amsterdam
1:34:35
1:34:08
13
Tilly van Paassen
Den Houn
1:35:40
1:35:24
14
Britt de Moor
Amsterdam
1:35:58
1:35:26
15
Leticia gonzalez Edreira
Amsterdam
1:36:34
1:36:25
16
Myrthe Perquin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:38
1:36:15
17
Ramona Lek
Ter Aar
1:40:50
1:40:30
18
Stefanie Droog
Ter Aar
1:40:50
1:40:30
19
Kirsten de Vetten
Amstelveen
1:41:20
1:41:03
20
Charissa Thomasse
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:28
1:41:23
21
Evelien Houwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:35
1:41:10
22
Willemijn van den Ancker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:33
1:42:03
23
Marjolein van Rooijen
Maastricht
1:42:39
1:42:09
24
Angel Udvardi
Almere
1:46:20
1:46:14
25
Tessa witte-laan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:55:13
1:54:49
26
Naftali Braakman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:55:14
1:54:49
V40, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Vinkeveen
1:12:44
1:12:41
2
Simone logtenberg
Amsterdam
1:17:38
1:17:34
3
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
1:19:28
1:19:15
4
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
1:21:06
1:21:03
5
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
1:25:07
1:25:02
6
Simone Ruiter
Ouderkerk
1:26:22
1:25:54
7
Mijke Smits
Amsterdam
1:27:22
1:27:04
8
Margriet de Boer
Abcoude
1:29:44
1:29:30
9
Marije Koning
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:47
1:30:25
10
Natasha Struijker Boudier
Amstelveen
1:31:59
1:31:39
11
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
1:32:29
1:32:21
12
Brigitte de Bie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:44
1:33:21
13
Joy van Baren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:34:27
1:34:01
14
Gladys Jager
Abcoude
1:34:52
1:34:46
15
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
1:36:35
1:36:12
16
Sanne Nieuwenhuis
Ouderkerk
1:37:37
1:37:16
17
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
1:38:07
1:37:40
18
Daniëlle de Vries
Amsterdam
1:39:17
1:38:58
19
Gerlanda Hoving
Amsterdam
1:39:26
1:39:04
20
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
1:39:43
1:39:16
21
Elsie Lindeboom
Almere
1:39:47
1:39:35
22
Natanja Roest
Amsterdam
1:40:09
1:39:42
23
Angelien Geukes
Reeuwijk
1:40:36
1:40:11
24
Nathalie Bertollo
Abcoude
1:41:55
1:41:23
25
Toine Ruizeveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:30
1:41:59
26
Ariëtte Uiterwaal
Abcoude
1:42:33
1:42:02
27
Susahn Peters
Àmstelveen
1:44:16
1:43:59
28
Heleen van der Kemp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:45:19
1:44:57
29
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
1:45:50
1:45:21
30
Susan van der Burg
Weesp
1:46:19
1:45:51
31
Marie José Renfurm
Amsterdam
1:48:15
1:47:43
32
Sheila Boeren
Weesp
1:50:25
1:49:57
33
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:50:25
1:49:58
34
Alexandra van Lokhorst
Diemen
1:50:26
1:49:58
35
Irene van der Laan
Diemen
1:50:26
1:49:58
36
Lisette Eversdijk
Amstelveen
1:51:08
1:50:38
37
Saskia Oosterbaan
Amstelveen
1:53:45
1:53:28
38
Nicole Riebrand
Ouderkerk
1:55:10
1:54:44
39
Annemarie de Haan
Almere
2:03:40
2:03:28
V50, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Treur-De Jong
Mijdrecht
1:17:10
1:17:10
2
Marian Bart
St Julien la Geneste
1:26:18
1:26:12
3
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1:26:43
1:26:36
4
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:27:50
1:27:40
5
Heleen de Bats
Amstelveen
1:29:44
1:29:26
6
Danielle van Lammeren
Ouderkerk
1:29:50
1:29:35
7
Esther van de Berg
Voorschoten
1:30:29
1:30:11
8
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:22
1:32:11
9
Ilona Forster
Mijdrecht
1:33:21
1:32:57
10
Suzy Njoo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:34:30
1:34:20
11
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:35:33
1:35:07
12
Saskia van der Zee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:37
1:37:16
13
Urtha de Zeeuw
Amsterdam
1:38:30
1:38:09
14
Caroline v. Weekdenburg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:39:50
1:39:26
15
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:41:45
1:41:26
16
Adrienne Baars
Culemborg
1:42:53
1:42:40
17
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:43:56
1:43:42
18
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:47:45
1:47:30
19
Paula van Rossem
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:54:34
1:54:03
20
Renske Molendijk
Amstelveen
2:03:40
2:03:10
V60, 17 KM RONDEHOEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:39
1:21:35
2
Hennie Lallinga
1:44:16
1:43:59
3
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
1:45:36
1:45:05
4
Coosje Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:47:02
1:46:45
MSEN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ephrem Kuiper
Amsterdam
18:47
18:47
2
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
19:52
19:52
3
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldenbroek
20:25
20:25
4
Niels de Jong
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
22:10
22:10
5
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
22:14
22:12
6
Rick Botman
Ouderkerk
22:21
22:21
7
Ad Warmerdam
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:25
22:25
8
Martijn Noordermeer
Abcoude
23:11
23:10
9
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
23:24
23:22
10
Andreas Schreuder
Amstelveen
23:24
23:23
11
Raoul Kariodimedjo
Amstelveen
23:37
23:37
12
Fraws van het Schip
Mijdrecht
24:02
23:55
13
Daan van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:29
24:24
14
Sander Kerremans
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:47
24:42
15
Frank van der Neut
Haarlem
25:48
25:45
16
Koen Smeets
Amstelveen
25:48
25:40
17
Vincent Gorka
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:08
26:08
18
Carlos da Silva
Ouderkerk
26:15
26:07
19
Wim Timmer
Amstelveen
26:17
26:15
20
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
26:53
26:47
21
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
27:05
27:01
22
Theo Petri
Vreeland
28:17
28:09
23
Huub van der Weele
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:24
28:18
24
Martijn Wessels
Amstelveen
28:43
28:27
25
Philippe Witsiers
Ouderkerk
28:49
28:38
26
Berto Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:03
29:03
27
Frank Hoefnagels
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:13
29:03
28
Jan Bosman
Abcoude
29:48
29:41
29
Jurgen Kuiper
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:33
30:27
30
Ton van het Hoff
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:23
31:17
31
Rick Groot
Kudelstaart
31:24
31:07
32
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
31:39
31:25
33
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam
32:15
32:03
34
Geert Rootmensen
Amsterdam
32:17
32:13
35
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
32:19
32:05
36
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
32:19
32:04
37
Ype-Harm Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:22
32:20
38
Gerard Neuteboom
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:43
32:39
39
Jeroen Grotenhuis
Gouda
33:02
32:59
40
Cornelis Maarten Brouwer
Amstelveen
34:59
34:51
41
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
35:02
34:50
42
Jasper van der Burgh
Amstelveen
36:42
36:27
43
Leon Eliens
Nieuw-Vennep
37:52
37:47
VSEN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Botman
Utrecht
22:58
22:58
2
Gabriëlla Rietmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:42
23:42
3
Marjolijn van Oijen
Amstelveen
25:24
25:22
4
Ingeborg Kers
Amstelveen
26:24
26:22
5
Marre Kaandorp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:30
26:26
6
Marlous Prinzen
Abcoude
26:40
26:38
7
Fabielle Schoonderbeek
Zaandam
26:45
26:45
8
Carlijnn Geijsel
Ouderkerk
27:28
27:23
9
Roos Zomerdijk
Amstelveen
27:51
27:41
10
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geijsel
Amstelveen
27:53
27:49
11
Sarina Petri
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:58
28:46
12
Lisette Meijer
Ouderkerk
29:04
28:59
13
Clair Fichtner
Ouderkerk
29:30
29:22
14
Ruti te Bakkel
Amsterdam
29:39
29:30
15
Marian Hogenhout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:09
30:02
16
Marijana Bakrac - de Laat
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:13
30:08
17
Viviën Stolker
Amstelveen
30:19
30:09
18
Ingrid van den Nieuwenhof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:01
30:56
19
Tine Bosman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:18
31:08
20
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
31:25
31:10
21
Saar Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:57
31:54
22
ILona Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:02
31:59
23
Judith Tjin-A-Ton
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:07
32:00
24
Marielle Scale
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:11
32:04
25
Saskia Winkel
32:15
31:59
26
Basina Nieuwenhoff
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:16
32:12
27
Jose Peters
Amsterdam
32:24
32:22
28
Sara Mouris
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:31
32:18
29
Saskia ten Wolde
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:38
32:31
30
Anja Henry
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:40
32:40
31
Lisette de Groot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:40
32:37
32
Liesbeth Beukeboom
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:40
32:37
33
Jacques Poot
Amstelveen
33:09
33:01
34
Carine Bosher
London
33:09
33:00
35
Karin van de Weele
Ouderkerk
33:14
33:07
36
Marieke van der Kroon
Ouderkerk
33:16
33:05
37
Lizet Gerrits
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:19
33:08
38
Marije Kreule
Amstelveen
33:35
33:25
39
Nina van der Hoeven
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:53
33:51
40
Leonieke Mevius
Amsterdam
34:05
33:56
41
Femke Feddema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:09
33:55
42
Ilona Roebano
34:19
34:12
43
Johanna Paul
Abcoude
34:26
34:20
44
Meta Wielage
Amstelveen
34:26
34:16
45
Gees Put
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:53
34:40
46
Sophie Olijhor
Amstelveen
34:54
34:38
47
M.L. Tepe
34:55
34:40
48
Anne Spermon
's-Gravenhage
35:29
35:25
49
Danielle Bakker
Badhoevedorp
35:39
35:35
50
Karina de Vries
Uithoorn
35:55
35:41
51
Surya Slamet
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:55
35:42
52
Louise Spaanderman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:07
36:00
53
Sandra Winstanley
Amstelveen
36:09
35:58
54
Ellen Pietersen Elings
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:30
36:25
55
Annemarie Laan
Haarlem
36:39
36:36
56
Nel Oosterhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:20
37:08
57
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
37:36
37:24
58
Marianne Wagemans
Hoofddorp
37:38
37:34
59
Thea van het Schip
Mijdrecht
37:45
37:38
60
Patricia Pouw
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:47
37:35
61
Jeannes van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:49
37:37
62
Frederica van Blokland
Abcoude
38:36
38:29
63
Esther Visscher
Kudelstaart
39:29
39:15
64
Heleen Makkinga
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
40:38
40:25
65
Jannetje Klaver
Amsterdam
41:42
41:31
66
Monique van Kampen
Amstelveen
41:42
41:33
67
Sonja Kooyman
Diemen
42:53
42:42
68
Maria Visser- van de Bomqardt
Amsterdam
1:27:33
1:27:33
MJUN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abe Coevert
Ouderkerk
23:54
23:49
2
Lani Elkardoudi
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:48
24:48
3
Lars Wagenaar
Ouderkerk
25:43
25:32
4
Kjell Wessels
Amstelveen
26:14
25:57
5
Jeroen Warnaar
Abcoude
27:03
26:50
6
Roemer Bremmer
Amsterdam
28:36
28:32
7
Kees Braakhekke
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:04
28:54
8
Jens Menkveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:28
29:28
9
Christian Groot
Kudelstaart
39:29
39:15
10
Jayden Donaldson
Diemen
42:53
42:45
VJUN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:25
25:25
2
Yara Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:19
29:16
3
Maaike Scale
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:11
32:04
4
Floor Logtenberg
Ouderkek aan de Amstel
32:16
32:12
5
Annelieke van Lieshout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:33
35:20
6
Anna Dijkstra
Amstelveen
36:09
35:58
M2J, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:59
8:58
2
Robbie Mink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:30
9:28
3
Patrik Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:01
9:59
4
Olivier Kirkskothen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:01
10:01
5
Mark Van Egmond
Amstelveen
10:20
10:19
6
Kristian Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:22
10:20
7
Botond Palosi-Nemeth
Amsterdam
10:24
10:22
8
Tijn van 't Hof
Utecht
10:26
10:26
9
Jorrit Schreuder
Amstelveen
10:27
10:25
10
Thijmen Boersma
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
10:33
10:32
11
Hogo Groen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:38
10:38
12
Joost Takkenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:53
10:53
13
Morris Hofland
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:59
10:56
14
Fabian Elshof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:32
11:32
15
Diede de Bruin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:58
11:54
16
Hugo Broekstra
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:03
12:00
17
Noah Verheul
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:06
12:03
18
Jelle Kouwenhoven
Amstelveen
12:11
12:11
19
Kai Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:13
12:09
20
Fung Chan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:54
12:54
21
Stijn Cocx
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:06
13:04
22
Casper Pietersen
Ouderkerk aan de amstel
13:44
13:43
23
Kevin Boogaard
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:21
14:15
24
Thijs Jooren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:21
14:15
25
Kayne Chan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:44
14:44
26
Vincent broekstra
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:42
15:40
M2O, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Allaert
Ouderkerk aan de amstel
8:36
8:36
2
Boudewijn Takkenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:05
9:05
3
Quinten Cats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:08
9:06
4
Tibbe Quist
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:08
9:08
5
Koen van Ommeren
Amstelveen
9:08
9:08
6
Kai Bartels
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:16
9:15
7
Joppe Bartels
Amstelveen
9:28
9:28
8
Rafael Fichner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:40
9:40
9
Toj Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:54
9:54
10
Pepijn Boersma
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
9:57
9:56
11
Koen Verkade
amsterdam
10:33
10:29
12
Felix Beerenpoot
Amstelveen
10:39
10:39
13
Seth Sikking
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:58
10:58
14
Dani Mink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:59
10:57
15
Aiden Boogaard
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:31
11:30
16
Menno
Amstelveen
11:37
11:34
17
Lars Serbansecu
Amstelveen
11:38
11:36
18
Martijn Schreuder
Amstelveen
12:54
12:54
V2J, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karenina Steen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:36
10:34
2
Naomi Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:40
10:40
3
Bo Sara Verheul
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:54
10:51
4
Faye Chan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:00
11:00
5
Iara Fichter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:15
11:15
6
Philine Kirkskothen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:28
11:28
7
Noa Birnie
Ouderkek aan de Amstel
11:44
11:44
8
Marise Fichtner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:45
11:45
9
Nora Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:46
11:42
10
Tess Birnie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:50
11:50
11
Janneke Daalder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:57
11:57
12
Isis Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:00
11:57
13
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
12:00
12:00
14
Nina Allaert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:03
12:03
15
Fenne de Bruin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:05
12:02
16
Marit Koevert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:32
12:31
17
Vera Wielage
Amstelveen
12:34
12:30
18
Stella Groen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:49
12:49
19
Genna Drijfhout
Diemen
13:02
13:02
20
Moana Elkardoudi
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:16
13:14
21
Isa Menkveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:39
13:37
22
Feline Middag
Bussum
13:48
13:47
23
Bente de Bruin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:22
14:19
24
Karenina Steen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
16:13
16:10
V2O, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jackie Vissers
Nieuwer sluis
8:50
8:50
2
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
9:03
9:03
3
Fiene Noordermeer
Abcoude
9:36
9:36
4
Gina Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:42
9:38
5
Rosalie Bank
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:50
10:48
6
Suzanne Vriend
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:08
11:05
7
Femke Ruiter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:15
11:11
8
Lise Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:17
11:15
9
Anouk van der Horst
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:20
11:17
10
Sanne Schuijt
Amstelveen
11:29
11:27
11
Sofie Feeke
Amstelveen
11:32
11:30
12
Puk Slabbers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:38
11:34
13
Mindy Mayeburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:07
12:06
14
Roos Lakeman
Schagen
13:05
13:03
15
Fynn Heemskerk
Amstelveen
13:49
13:47
16
Emma van Egmond
Amstelveen
15:12
15:12
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2019 08:05