Uitslagenlijst 5e Dorp met Vaart-Loop

Nieuw-Amsterdam - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

MEIS, KIDS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
4:01
3:58
2
Sofie Olson Frieling
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:25
4:22
3
Fleur Assen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:39
4:34
4
Yvet Nijmeijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:42
4:36
5
Sophie Hendriks
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:50
4:43
6
Esmee Bakker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:17
5:11
7
Sofie Marsman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:29
5:22
8
Anouk Sieben
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:43
5:37
9
Ilse Drenthen
5:49
5:42
10
Stijf Ninthe
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:52
5:46
11
Jennifer Langerijs
5:58
5:51
12
Nora ter Stege
Nieuw-Amsterdam
6:42
6:38
13
Lotte Brinks
Holsloot
6:48
6:42
14
Isa Brands
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:01
6:56
15
Tesse Vriesema
Schoonebeek
7:07
7:01
16
Louise de Vries
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:32
7:28
17
Emma van der Veen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:34
7:27
18
Lieke Sterken
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:38
7:33
JONG, KIDS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
3:54
3:51
2
Tijn Post
Veenoord
3:55
3:51
3
Koen Slaghuis
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:58
3:53
4
Jayden Boelen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:13
4:08
5
Sven Fleurke
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:17
4:12
6
Gijs Withaar
Veenoord
4:24
4:20
7
Sander Vos
Veenoord
4:25
4:21
8
Tycho Boelen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:32
4:29
9
Jens Snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:33
4:28
10
Damian Langerijs
4:34
4:32
11
Sil Kramer
4:36
4:34
12
Chris Scholten
Veenoord
4:45
4:40
13
Thijmen Lamerink
4:45
4:42
14
Daan Peek
Veenoord
4:50
4:46
15
Shane Langerijs
5:00
4:57
16
Kai ter Stege
Veenoord
5:01
4:55
17
Florian Schomaker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:01
4:55
18
Milan Sieben
Zandpol
5:02
4:57
19
Frank Zevenberg
5:04
5:01
20
Jelte Withaar
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:09
5:05
21
Stijf Vigo
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:11
5:08
22
Brandon Langerijs
5:13
5:09
23
Sem Marsman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:29
5:22
24
Tom Sterken
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:50
5:46
25
Elias Bos
Niieuw-Amsterdam
5:54
5:47
26
Florian Keurs
6:02
5:58
27
Nick Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
6:10
6:04
28
Mick Twilhaar
Veenoord
6:40
6:33
29
Mitchel Kamping
Veenoord
7:28
7:22
30
Tim van der Horst
7:35
7:28
31
Niels de Vries
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:37
7:32
32
Rezah Bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:49
7:41
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Prummel
23:58
23:52
2
Hannah Venema
Emmen
24:20
24:14
3
Saskia van de Laan
25:01
24:54
4
Jolanda Abbing
Nieuw-Amsterdam
26:44
26:36
5
Charelly van Klinken
Veenoord
26:48
26:31
6
Alexandra de Weerd
Wachtum
27:00
26:50
7
Linda Lanting
Emmen
27:14
27:08
8
Alie Siekman
Emmen
27:50
27:44
9
Jolanda Marsman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:25
28:15
10
Joke Heijnen
Dalerveen
28:49
28:37
11
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
29:11
29:06
12
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
29:20
29:12
13
Jeanette Langius
29:53
29:47
14
Frances Hogelink
Lollum
30:18
30:10
15
Carina Heijnen
Schoonoord
30:26
30:16
16
Kim de Vries
Emmen
30:40
30:30
17
Angela Tibbe
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:41
30:26
18
Sierk Hospes
30:53
30:44
19
Margreet Nijman
Schoonebeek
31:13
31:01
20
Hermina Annen
Veenoord
33:23
33:09
21
Jolanda Brinks
Holsloot
33:40
33:25
22
Rosalien de Regt
Veenoord
33:56
33:43
23
Melissa Scheepers
Hoogeveen
33:57
33:43
24
Mariet Nijenbanning
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:59
33:43
25
Marina Lamers
Erica
34:23
34:12
26
Lieke Sieben
Veenoord
34:26
34:13
27
Natasja Sieben
Veenoord
34:26
34:13
28
Annita Post
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:00
34:47
29
Annabelle Bosma
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:10
34:53
30
Hilda Peters
Emmen
35:24
35:13
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
16:27
16:23
2
Arjen Vermaas
Nieuw-Amsterdam
18:04
17:58
3
Bart Leferink
18:21
18:18
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:22
18:18
5
Thanh Nuuyen
18:31
17:53
6
Bas de Vries
18:58
18:53
7
Rene Noltina
19:06
19:01
8
Thijs ten Caat
Klazienaveen
19:23
19:19
9
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
20:18
20:14
10
Robin van Ginkel
20:36
20:32
11
Erik Tibben
21:16
21:12
12
Bennie Duinkerken
Emmen
22:14
22:04
13
Joeri Peters
Emmer-Compascuum
22:48
22:32
14
Andre Potter
23:33
23:29
15
Tijn Zinnemers
24:55
24:43
16
Tim Mettes
25:15
25:09
17
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:39
25:26
18
Martijn Jansen
26:57
26:46
19
Arjen Zijstra
27:01
26:51
20
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
27:50
27:40
21
Eddy Kuipers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:56
28:48
22
Jesse Peters
Emmer-Compascuum
29:17
29:01
23
Gerrie Hogelink
Emmen
29:20
29:12
24
Arend Jan Wessels
29:46
29:33
25
Bennie Tibbe
Veenoord
31:18
31:03
26
Gerrit Schuitema
31:22
31:08
27
Andre Annen
Veenoord
32:59
32:46
28
Peter Manning
Emmen
34:40
34:28
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Arends
42:50
42:46
2
Zoe Hendriks
Emmen
44:57
44:49
3
Renate Post
Emmen
45:54
45:48
4
Hennie Frieling
Nieuw-Amsterdam
46:02
45:55
5
Wilma Katuin
46:42
46:38
6
van der Voort
52:36
52:22
7
Gerda Oosting
58:16
58:08
8
Ilse Manting
Holsloot
1:04:03
1:03:50
9
Berna Barth
1:05:40
1:05:27
10
Yvonne van der Leij
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:05:40
1:05:27
11
Janine de Jonge
1:07:42
1:07:32
12
Anja Middelkamp
Veenoord
1:12:00
1:11:50
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Buls
Sleen
41:00
40:56
2
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
42:40
42:34
3
Freddy Bos
44:45
44:41
4
John Sikken
44:59
44:48
5
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
46:22
46:19
6
Manchel Kamies
47:42
47:33
7
Willy Alting
48:03
47:54
8
Jan Schutte
48:31
48:27
9
Harrie Jasper
48:37
48:31
10
Rik Hartman
Zwartemeer
48:38
48:32
11
Jurgen Riesenbeck
50:47
50:33
12
Christian Scholten
Veenoord
51:02
50:55
13
Albert Smit
51:19
51:13
14
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
52:37
52:32
15
Leon Nijks
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:35
53:31
16
Gerrit Smit
Veenoord
53:37
53:30
17
Koos Weisbeek
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:55
53:47
18
Marcel Scheller
Veenoord
53:55
53:50
19
Henry Feijen
54:15
54:00
20
Jeroen Kos
Dalen
54:22
54:12
21
Jan Spackman
55:19
55:11
22
Jordi Berens
Klazienaveen
57:14
56:58
23
Jan-Marc Kok
59:07
59:02
24
Johan van der Meer
1:02:25
1:02:12
25
Henk Manting
Holsloot
1:04:03
1:03:49
26
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
1:05:50
1:05:43
27
Frans Suelman
1:07:42
1:07:30
www.uitslagen.nl
11-05-2019 22:00