Uitslagenlijst Putten Power Run

Putten - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
17:07
17:04
2
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
17:50
17:50
3
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
18:50
18:40
4
Teus Jan de Jong (Corné Tuinen)
Corné Tuinen
18:53
18:52
5
Frank Luczak
Baarn
19:41
19:40
6
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
19:46
19:43
7
Jan Marien Evers (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
20:20
20:12
8
Berjan Rijswijk (Corné Tuinen)
Corné Tuinen
20:26
20:22
9
Arthur Terpstra
Amersfoort
20:41
20:40
10
Chiel Nijuis
Wierden
21:16
21:10
11
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
21:16
21:12
12
Floris Remijn
Putten
21:28
21:26
13
Arjan Pronk (Pronk)
Pronk
21:36
21:25
14
Corné Westeneng (Corné Tuinen)
Corné Tuinen
21:36
21:32
15
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
21:40
21:36
16
Gert-jan van Diest
Ermelo
21:57
21:52
17
Johan Sinnema
Amersfoort
22:05
21:02
18
Eelco Kootstra
Harderwijk
22:27
22:12
19
Maarten de Bruine (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
22:33
22:10
20
Herbert van de Ham (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
22:39
22:28
21
Marius van Rijswijk
's-Gravenhage
22:53
22:45
22
Reijer Druijff (Alfa)
Alfa Accountens
22:55
22:37
23
Rico Rüdiger
Enschede
22:58
22:51
24
Marijn van Kouswijk (Pronk)
Pronk
23:01
22:48
25
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:04
23:01
26
Rob Stoffelsen
Putten
23:12
22:13
27
Michel Pieper
Putten
23:18
23:14
28
Evan Kroon (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
23:19
22:57
29
Henk Overbeek (Alfa)
Alfa Accountens
23:19
23:02
30
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
23:23
23:04
31
Rik Van Velzen
Harderwijk
23:25
22:37
32
Kees van Grootheest (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
23:27
23:07
33
Matthijs Laseur (sterk in Groen)
Sterk in Groen
23:27
22:37
34
Rik Schipper
Harderwijk
23:43
23:19
35
Rene van de Langemheen (Sterk In)
Sterk in Groen
23:47
22:56
36
Richard Bruin (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
23:51
23:28
37
Wijnand Rijswijk (Corné Tuinen)
Corné Tuinen
23:58
23:57
38
Tom Zoutendijk
Barneveld
24:20
23:51
39
Harm van Grootheest (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
24:22
24:10
40
Klaas Michelsen
Harderwijk
24:27
23:56
41
Jakira Westeneng (Corné Tuinen)
Corné Tuinen
24:30
24:26
42
Mark den Hartogh (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
24:33
24:17
43
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
24:34
24:31
44
Peter Ploegmakers
Putten
24:46
24:17
45
Martijn van Lindenberg
Putten
25:00
24:45
46
Wim van Aller
Putten
25:03
25:01
47
Ernst de Greeff
Putten
25:08
24:51
48
Wim Klein
Putten
25:29
24:27
49
Colin Postma
Ermelo
25:43
25:05
50
Onno Wolters
Ermelo
25:51
25:04
51
Berend Doppenberg (Sterk in Groen)
Sterk in Groen
25:51
25:03
52
Givan van den Berg
Putten
25:52
25:32
53
Gerrit Grevengoed
Putten
25:53
25:34
54
Jacoves Lezer
Huizen
26:23
26:21
55
Maarten Nap
Amersfoort
26:24
25:43
56
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Putten
26:40
25:43
57
Robert Mol (Roordink)
Roordink
26:49
25:54
58
Rinie de Lange
Harderwijk
26:55
26:01
59
Nick Spelbos
Harderwijk
26:56
26:00
60
Philip Kroon (Kunst)
De Kunst van het Scheppen
27:15
26:51
61
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
27:27
26:28
62
Matthijs Lobbezoo (Roordink)
Roordink
27:33
26:37
63
Robin Jansen (Hellenique)
Hellenique
27:34
27:03
64
Gerben Pranger
Harderwijk
27:35
26:39
65
Ivar Bergman (Hellenique)
Hellenique
27:37
27:06
66
Bart Eijkelboom (Roordink)
Roordink
27:42
26:44
67
Willem de Vries
Urk
27:56
27:19
68
Henri Kleijer
Putten
28:01
26:47
69
Marinus Lobbezoo (Roordink)
Roordink
28:06
27:09
70
Huib Gerritse (Hellenique)
Hellenique
28:22
28:12
71
André Vlijm
Ermelo
28:32
28:12
72
Antwan Bosch
Putten
28:41
27:24
73
Nick van de Mhenn
putten
28:43
27:26
74
Gerard Lobbezoo (Roordink)
Roordink
29:08
28:10
75
Johan van Bentum (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
29:09
28:09
76
Huub Doppenberg
Putten
29:11
27:54
77
Koen Doppenberg
Putten
29:11
27:54
78
Arjan Ruiter (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
29:26
28:20
79
Renger Guliker
Harderwijk
29:32
28:54
80
Bas Morsink
Ermelo
29:32
28:50
81
Wilco van de Langemheen
Putten
29:32
28:31
82
Gert Vis
Putten
29:39
28:18
83
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
29:39
28:16
84
Izmar Drost
Putten
29:41
28:58
85
Paul de Weerd
Harderwijk
29:46
28:53
86
Robert de Jong (Rabobank)
Rabobank
30:12
29:32
87
Jaap Dekker
Almere
30:59
30:48
88
Remi Van de Haar
Harderwijk
30:59
30:27
89
Ranko Vlacic
Amerfoort
31:10
30:38
90
Willean Jansen (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
31:15
30:11
91
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
31:24
30:51
92
Erik Voetman
Bennebroek
31:41
30:30
93
Alwin Voetman
Bennebroek
31:41
30:30
94
Laurens van Denderen
Bennebroek
31:42
30:29
95
Peter van den Berg
Putten
32:11
31:54
96
Edgar Falger
Putten
32:59
32:41
97
Alrik de Haas
Putten
33:24
32:11
98
Rob Verhagen
Putten
33:40
32:20
99
Thomas van Rijn
33:43
32:40
100
Ilja Sas
Purmerend
33:59
33:38
101
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:02
32:55
102
Rik Jansen (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
34:59
33:54
103
Gerco Geresteijn (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
34:59
33:54
104
Willem Hop (Roordink)
Roordink
36:25
35:28
105
Wesley Romijn (Hellenique)
Hellenique
36:29
36:02
106
Henk van Katwijk
Ermelo
37:05
36:23
107
Coen Nap (Rabobank)
Rabobank
37:31
36:49
108
Willem van Stormbroek
Putten
38:10
36:54
109
Patrick Klein (Hellenique)
Hellenique
47:45
47:12
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van den Broek
Harderwijk
18:54
18:54
2
Rianne Breugem
Harderwijk
19:42
19:40
3
Charlotte Montauban
Barneveld
20:24
20:23
4
Gendia van Cappellen
Putten
21:52
21:37
5
Corine Antes
Ermelo
22:18
22:14
6
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
23:01
23:00
7
Eeke Flink
Ermelo
23:45
23:39
8
Fien Molenberg
Harderwijk
24:23
24:18
9
Carolien Remijn
Putten
24:23
24:18
10
Cecille Kroese
Putten
24:50
24:34
11
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
24:56
24:52
12
Eline Meijer
Putten
25:00
24:45
13
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
25:25
25:22
14
Merel Roelofs
Gouda
25:31
24:57
15
Aniek van de Kuilen (Hellenique)
Hellenique
25:37
25:27
16
Melanie Kroese
Putten
25:44
25:27
17
Mathilde Schaap
Ede Gld
26:50
26:14
18
Henriët van de Kamp
Putten
26:51
26:05
19
Mandy Lubbersen
Putten
26:54
26:10
20
Geke van Winkoop
Ermelo
27:06
27:00
21
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
27:27
26:27
22
Cynthia Duindam-Schot
Putten
27:33
26:27
23
Ellen van de Wolfshaar (Alfa)
Alfa Accountens
27:34
27:13
24
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
27:54
27:16
25
Annet Heimensen
Putten
27:56
27:20
26
Stephana Jansen
Putten
28:11
27:36
27
Henny Zwart
Putten
28:21
27:45
28
Anne van den Brink
Wageningen
28:21
28:12
29
Angelique Verweij
Harderwijk
28:23
28:18
30
Jacqueline Westeneng (Alfa)
Alfa Accountens
28:25
28:09
31
Lyanne van Rij (Hellenique)
Hellenique
28:47
28:34
32
Diana Vlijm
Ermelo
29:05
28:45
33
Dineke van Bentum
Garderen
29:08
28:45
34
Deveny Agterberg
Hilversum
29:10
28:24
35
Alma Pap
Putten
29:13
28:38
36
Cora Vrijenhoek
Putten
29:13
28:37
37
Myrthe Stokkentre
Harderwijk
29:14
28:47
38
Ingrid Stokkentre
Harderwijk
29:16
28:48
39
Yasmijn Stokkentre
Harderwijk
29:16
28:48
40
Hennyet Strijker
Zwolle
29:25
28:31
41
Judith van Dijk (Pronk)
Pronk
29:30
29:15
42
Mirjam Huveneers (Pronk)
Pronk
29:31
29:15
43
Olivia Bont
Barneveld
29:31
28:59
44
Willemijn Mannee
Ermelo
29:32
28:54
45
Alida van Winkoop
Putten
29:38
28:47
46
Chanien Galama
Putten
29:39
29:05
47
Janine Grootendorst
Ermelo
29:41
29:01
48
Cindy Siebelink
Harderwijk
29:42
29:33
49
Wendy Born
Putten
29:47
29:00
50
Hiltsje Walinga
Putten
29:51
29:45
51
Fleur Dekker
Putten
29:52
29:45
52
Esther van de Kamp (Sterk in Groen)
Sterk in Groen
29:52
29:03
53
Margriet Doppenberg (Sterk in Groen
Sterk in Groen
29:53
29:04
54
Ria Jansen (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
29:56
28:54
55
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
30:12
29:28
56
Tineke van den Brink (Rabobank)
Rabobank
30:12
29:33
57
Ellen Huijberts
Harderwijk
30:28
30:03
58
Hetty van Middendorp
Putten
30:36
30:13
59
Jetty Polhoud
Putten
30:45
30:11
60
Helga van de Bunt
Putten
30:50
29:44
61
Liesbeth Zwaan
Putten
30:50
29:44
62
Geriëlle Kous
Putten
31:00
29:50
63
Irina
Putten
31:12
30:09
64
Paula Weststrate
Putten
31:16
30:03
65
Carolien Weststrate
Putten
31:17
30:05
66
Jolanda Bruin
Harderwijk
31:23
30:51
67
Mirjam Wolf-Doornkate
Harderwijk
31:24
30:53
68
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
31:24
30:30
69
Laura Voetman
Bennebroek
31:41
30:30
70
Lilian van de Kamp (Hellenique)
Hellenique
32:02
31:50
71
Wilma Kroon
Putten
32:05
31:13
72
Celinda Zeevat
Putten
32:19
31:00
73
Willemijn Ouwerkerk
Putten
32:30
31:35
74
Gertine Oldeman
Ermelo
32:58
32:14
75
Jakobien Verschoor
Putten
32:59
32:27
76
Marjolein Kool
Apeldoorn
33:00
32:27
77
Vivan Gijzen
Nijkerk
33:00
31:39
78
Charlotte Ipskamp
Enschede
33:16
33:09
79
Jolanda Smit
Harderwijk
33:35
33:10
80
Liesbeth Hoogeveen
Purmerend
33:38
33:20
81
Annemiek van Leeuwen
Ermelo
33:39
32:19
82
Liesbeth Spelbos
Harderwijk
33:40
32:20
83
Ditje Nap (Rabobank)
Rabobank
34:00
33:21
84
Chantal Stokkentre
Harderwijk
34:22
33:54
85
Majken van Renswoude
Barneveld
34:24
33:01
86
Wendy Termaat
Putten
34:24
33:03
87
Geertje van den Brink
Putten
34:25
33:03
88
Elske Verhagen
Putten
34:48
33:27
89
Lisa van Zoeren
Ermelo
34:51
33:50
90
Karin Klein
Putten
35:06
34:04
91
Hennie van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
35:09
34:26
92
Marije Robbertsen
Putten
35:11
33:50
93
Paulien Nel
Putten
35:11
33:53
94
Wijnanda van Koerten
Putten
35:12
33:53
95
Rita Dokter
Putten
35:25
34:30
96
Sija van Veenhuisen
Putten
35:42
35:28
97
Marisse Slofstra (Jansen)
Janssen Techniek
36:37
35:37
98
Marja van Hierden
Putten
37:46
36:28
99
Mariquita Esveld
Putten
37:48
36:30
100
Kim Ligtermoet
Putten
38:02
36:48
101
Sabine Martens
Putten
38:08
36:50
102
Mariska van den Bank
Lelystad
43:04
42:34
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Viersma
Putten
37:12
37:07
2
Wim Wolf
Elburg
39:11
39:11
3
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
40:29
40:20
4
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
40:46
40:45
5
Eric de Vaal
Ermelo
41:06
41:05
6
Harry van Ruitenbeek
Putten
41:51
41:51
7
Arjan van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
42:04
42:00
8
Hans Visser
Gouda
42:11
42:06
9
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
43:07
42:58
10
Nick Lucas
Putten
43:30
42:30
11
Mark uijtten Boogaart
Almere
43:41
43:30
12
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
43:43
43:30
13
Johan Pul
Elspeet
43:55
43:51
14
Thijs van Zandwijk
Nijkerk
44:12
44:09
15
Wiro Stam
Houten
44:27
44:25
16
Jan-Willem van den Brink
Putten
44:29
43:28
17
Vincent de Jong
Huizen
44:36
44:29
18
Rémi Jansen
Harderwijk
45:06
45:03
19
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
45:15
45:10
20
Christiaan de Waal
Harderwijk
45:26
44:59
21
Mark Gesman
Zeewolde
45:42
45:05
22
Gerard van Winkoop
Putten
45:52
45:34
23
Jos Peters
Putten
46:29
46:10
24
Henk van Winkoop
Ermelo
46:35
46:27
25
Jaimy van Staveren
Putten
46:45
46:39
26
Elbert van den Berg
Harderwijk
46:53
46:34
27
Ramon van der Neut
Purmerend
47:15
47:13
28
Arthur van Meerveld
Putten
47:17
46:48
29
John Kornet
Putten
47:18
47:06
30
Erik Doldersum
Utrecht
47:40
46:32
31
Roland Grift
Amsterdam
47:49
47:12
32
Bernhard Baan
Putten
48:01
46:50
33
Bert van Dunschoten
Nijkerk Gld
48:01
47:08
34
Eric Lorist
Kampen
48:12
47:49
35
Mees van Woudenberg
Maarssen
48:23
48:14
36
Casper Doldersum
Putten
48:34
47:26
37
Maurits van Rhee
Putten
48:46
48:18
38
Frank de Reus
Zwaag
48:57
48:13
39
René Achterberg
Putten
48:58
48:50
40
Rene Smit
Almere
49:07
48:30
41
Michel Alberts
putten
49:08
47:59
42
Roel Ophoff
Ermelo
49:11
48:39
43
Henri De Bruin
Barneveld
49:30
48:44
44
Maurits Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:33
48:27
45
Berend Jan de Groot
Ermelo
49:38
49:13
46
Siedo Born
Amersfoort
49:48
49:46
47
Den Hertog
Apeldoorn
49:57
49:21
48
Stefan Doppenberg
Nederland
49:57
49:00
49
Henry Schreuder
Putten
50:20
49:58
50
Henno Remijn
Putten
50:32
49:58
51
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
50:35
50:18
52
Marc Verbeem
Putten
50:39
50:07
53
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
51:10
50:48
54
Matthijs Engering
Harderwijk
51:13
51:01
55
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
51:20
50:13
56
Martijn Termaat
Putten
51:40
50:32
57
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
51:49
51:04
58
Jaap Strijker
Zwolle
51:54
51:00
59
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
51:55
51:23
60
Niels van den Berg
Putten
51:55
51:48
61
Wim van Vliet
Putten
51:57
51:53
62
Harry van Koerten
Putten
51:57
51:52
63
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
52:01
51:45
64
Pieter Roordink (Roordink)
Nederland
52:09
51:14
65
Henry Laning
Putten
52:17
51:19
66
Shane Butler
Arnhem
52:20
52:17
67
Johan Glismeijer
Putten
52:35
51:51
68
Henk van der Zande
Garderen
52:48
51:41
69
Klaas van der Deure
Ermelo
52:51
52:11
70
Allard Bakker
Ermelo
53:41
53:28
71
Gert-Jan van Hemel
Harderwijk
53:50
53:23
72
Robert van Boven
Almere
54:17
53:43
73
Danny Lodder
Putten
54:26
54:19
74
Paul Jansen
Putten
54:30
54:17
75
Kees Bekema
Putten
54:36
53:44
76
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
54:49
54:00
77
Jan van de Mheen
Putten
54:50
54:01
78
Nico Pranger
Putten
54:59
53:48
79
Ard van Beek
Putten
55:02
54:18
80
Vincent Wylenzek
Harderwijk
55:10
54:36
81
Nico Kroon
Putten
55:14
54:26
82
Marcel van Beek
Nederland
55:22
54:24
83
Jacob van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:33
54:43
84
Rene Poort
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:57
55:08
85
Peter de Blieck
Putten
56:16
55:28
86
Kelvin Teunissen
Nederland
56:40
55:42
87
Vincent Beukers
Putten
56:45
55:52
88
Jefta van Dijk
Harderwijk
56:46
56:21
89
Jasper Smit
Delft
56:57
56:13
90
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
57:03
56:15
91
Walter Popken
Utrecht
57:09
56:31
92
Rene Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:13
56:25
93
Harold van Steeg
Putten
57:18
57:03
94
Patrick van Leuveren
Leusden
57:48
56:34
95
Henk Simon
Putten
57:59
57:16
96
Andre van de Ridder
Nederland
58:06
57:10
97
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
58:11
57:58
98
Andreas Spek
Apeldoorn
58:18
57:37
99
Gert Doppenberg
Putten
58:28
57:12
100
Dennis van Maaren
Apeldoorn
58:35
57:54
101
Bart-hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
1:00:33
1:00:10
102
Michael Balvers
Amersfoort
1:00:59
1:00:39
103
Lars Smit
Amsterdam
1:01:54
1:01:11
104
Martijn van de Castel
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:11
1:01:31
105
Huub Vergouwen
Putten
1:02:11
1:01:30
106
Sander Bouwman
Ermelo
1:02:36
1:01:51
107
Gerard Schuurman
Nederland
1:04:17
1:03:13
108
Jurrian Elekan
Putten
1:07:17
1:06:27
109
Jeroen Offermans
Putten
1:07:17
1:06:27
110
Albert van Emous
Putten
1:09:13
1:08:52
111
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
1:10:53
1:10:27
112
Ate Klein
Ermelo
1:10:54
1:10:28
113
Hajo Schuurman
Nederland
1:11:28
1:10:25
114
Richard van Beek
Nederland
1:11:31
1:10:26
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
39:41
39:39
2
Annebeth Roepman
Ermelo
43:07
43:07
3
Everine de Vries
Ermelo
45:45
45:44
4
Jeanetta van de Mheen
Harderwijk
48:02
47:36
5
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
48:16
48:05
6
Anna Strijker
Utrecht
49:56
49:02
7
Milou Klatt
Harderwijk
49:58
49:51
8
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
50:05
50:03
9
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
53:44
53:37
10
Marit Jansen
Putten
54:04
53:42
11
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:08
53:45
12
Maria Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:15
53:09
13
Arianne Godschalk
Ermelo
54:21
54:18
14
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
54:35
53:44
15
Mirjam van Hamersveld
Phoenixville, PA
54:45
53:41
16
Helga van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:45
53:41
17
Aly Meindertsma
Putten
54:54
53:46
18
Marit Ruiter
Amersfoort
57:12
56:17
19
Vera Ruiter
Putten
57:12
56:17
20
Wilma van Steeg-Eggermont
Putten
57:18
57:04
21
Tinie Kuppers
Nijmegen
58:09
57:57
22
Alison Dekker
Putten
58:11
57:03
23
Janneke van den Bor
Putten
58:11
57:02
24
Jolanda Van der Horst
Putten
58:14
57:55
25
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
58:14
57:53
26
Bianca Versluijs
Amersfoort
58:20
57:10
27
Anita van Dronkelaar
Putten
58:24
57:58
28
Marieke van den Bor
Putten
58:26
58:00
29
Inèz Doppenberg-Mulder
Putten
58:28
57:12
30
Astrid de Greeff
Lelystad
58:29
58:11
31
Aly Meindertsma
Putten
58:36
57:40
32
Galina Gasojans
Nederland
59:58
59:56
33
Geanne Timmer
Ermelo
1:00:22
59:20
34
Geliene van de Ridder
Ermelo
1:00:22
59:20
35
Olga te Pas
Harderwijk
1:01:16
1:00:54
36
Jolanda Hogebrug
Ermelo
1:01:20
1:00:50
37
Petra Berger
Nederland
1:01:25
1:00:33
38
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:01:31
1:00:59
39
Krista van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:37
1:00:57
40
Nynke Wallet
Putten
1:02:41
1:01:50
41
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
1:02:50
1:02:25
42
Lydia Hoorn
Zwolle
1:03:03
1:01:53
43
Anneloes van Boven
Almere
1:03:16
1:02:38
44
Willeke van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:45
1:03:03
45
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1:03:45
1:02:35
46
Diana Morren
Putten
1:04:14
1:03:43
47
Marlies Schuit
Putten
1:04:28
1:04:19
48
Hester Kous
Putten
1:04:37
1:03:29
49
Tessa Nieborg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:04:38
1:04:09
50
Debbie Bonestroo
Ermelo
1:04:51
1:04:43
51
Liesbeth van Overhagen
Benschop
1:06:16
1:05:13
52
Jannie Torsius
Putten
1:06:18
1:05:43
53
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:06:18
1:05:43
54
Ria Kraai
Putten
1:07:08
1:06:32
55
Conny van Hall
Benschop
1:09:13
1:08:09
56
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
1:28:06
1:27:46
MAN2, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:20:33
1:20:32
2
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:20:42
1:20:42
3
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:21:04
1:21:04
4
Jan Simonse
Almere
1:23:54
1:23:53
5
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk
1:28:13
1:28:11
6
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
1:28:14
1:28:13
7
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
1:31:24
1:31:21
8
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
1:31:29
1:31:27
9
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:44
1:31:43
10
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
1:32:35
1:32:33
11
Carlo Hennekes
Arnhem
1:33:06
1:32:59
12
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:33:56
1:33:53
13
Gerben Uijl
Woudenberg
1:37:07
1:37:06
14
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:38:53
1:38:50
15
Marc Reijsbergen
Putten
1:39:23
1:39:20
16
Barry Schouten
Amsterdam
1:39:43
1:39:42
17
Herman Besseling
Zeewolde
1:40:40
1:40:34
18
Jaco Remijn
Putten
1:40:50
1:40:47
19
Douwe Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:43:45
1:43:38
20
Kees de Jong
Maarssen
1:44:04
1:43:56
21
Edwin Berkenbosch
Hilversum
1:44:22
1:44:13
22
Tino Reijnders
Putten
1:44:26
1:44:22
23
Marco Dammers
Amersfoort
1:44:47
1:44:44
24
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:44:58
1:44:49
25
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
1:45:38
1:45:36
26
Jack van't Hof
IJsselmuiden
1:46:20
1:46:13
27
Henrie van de Water
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:31
1:46:29
28
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
1:46:51
1:46:42
29
Edwin van Weel
Hooglanderveen
1:47:48
1:47:41
30
Wim van 't Ooster
Voorthuizen
1:48:08
1:48:02
31
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:50:17
1:50:12
32
Rolph Klijn
Gouda
1:50:33
1:50:24
33
Kevin Koudijs
Putten
1:50:53
1:50:47
34
Allard Selles
Ermelo
1:53:17
1:53:12
35
Ronald Huisman
Amersfoort
1:54:24
1:54:20
36
Michiel van Keulen
Putten
1:54:38
1:54:29
37
Gert van Leeuwen
Garderen
1:55:52
1:55:49
38
Bert van Duuren
Zwolle
1:56:55
1:56:49
39
Lars Wieeinga
Bussum
1:59:06
1:59:00
40
Arjen de Jong
Gouda
1:59:07
1:58:58
41
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:15
2:02:05
42
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
2:03:20
2:03:11
43
Lucas Postma
Ermelo
2:04:05
2:04:00
44
Rene van Dekken
Epe
2:04:25
2:04:15
45
Edwin van Woudenberg
Maarssen
2:10:13
2:10:06
46
Bert Dirksen
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:24
2:14:14
VROU2, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
1:39:55
1:39:53
2
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
1:47:02
1:46:59
3
Kimberley Kropf
Barneveld
1:48:08
1:48:02
4
Annetje van Veenhuisen
Putten
1:52:03
1:52:00
5
Elly Overduin
Harderwijk
1:58:23
1:58:21
6
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
1:58:29
1:58:25
7
Daphne Meering
Amsterdam
2:02:10
2:02:05
8
Sanaz Berahmani
Deventer
2:03:23
2:03:20
MANJ, 5 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
22:31
22:28
2
Steff de Jong
Maarssen
24:22
24:14
3
Luca Ploegmakers
Putten
24:47
24:17
4
Ties van Woudenberg
Maarssen
25:18
25:10
5
David Kootstra
Harderwijk
25:26
25:10
6
Levi Kleijer
Putten
26:57
25:44
7
Sem Kleijer
Putten
28:01
26:48
8
Casper van Denderen
Bennebroek
31:40
30:29
9
Jelmer de Haas
Putten
31:50
30:37
VROUM, 5 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Posthouwer
Putten
23:20
23:18
2
Dyone van Aller
Putten
25:03
25:00
3
Petra Dokter
Putten
32:14
31:20
4
Sara Falger
Putten
32:35
32:16
5
Isa Ligtermoet
Putten
38:02
36:48
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER JO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tucho Bakker
Ermelo
53:41
53:29
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2019 19:45