Uitslagenlijst Twentse Smokkel Trail

Losser - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

MAN, 26 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Vollenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:51:33
1:51:30
2
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
2:00:05
2:00:01
3
Melvin Van der Voet
TION
2:01:48
2:01:45
4
Ruud Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
2:06:46
2:06:44
5
Radboud Dood
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:07:46
2:07:42
6
Patrick ter Brugge
Atletics Nijverdal
2:08:26
2:08:22
7
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
2:08:46
2:08:44
8
Paul Wind
Lemele
2:09:41
2:09:28
9
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
2:09:42
2:09:37
10
Michel Nijlant
Phoenix
2:10:07
2:10:00
11
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:11:27
2:11:23
12
Henk Passies
Twenterand
2:11:43
2:11:43
13
Johan De Gooijer
Hardenberg
2:12:29
2:10:28
14
Sandy Huls
Hengelo Ov
2:12:29
2:12:13
15
Jeroen Ruijter
Enschede
2:12:57
2:12:57
16
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
2:12:58
2:12:46
17
Henry Steenblik
Borne
2:13:34
2:13:25
18
Niek Buursen
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:14:07
2:14:03
19
John brunninkhuis
Hezingen
2:15:00
2:14:42
20
Joost van Bennekom
TION
2:15:15
2:15:02
21
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
2:15:32
2:15:24
22
Richard Knol
TION
2:15:34
2:15:31
23
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
2:15:43
2:15:35
24
Rene Wolkorte
2:15:51
2:15:51
25
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
2:15:52
2:15:42
26
Tom Oude nijhus
Losser
2:15:52
2:15:52
27
André Bregman
Rijssen
2:16:01
2:16:01
28
Ronald Mosterd
Heino
2:16:07
2:16:00
29
David Landsheer
Enschede
2:16:29
2:16:20
30
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
2:16:42
2:16:37
31
Andy Fukking
Hengelo Ov
2:17:00
2:16:46
32
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
2:17:07
2:16:46
33
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
2:18:55
2:18:55
34
Sander bregman
Rijssen
2:19:30
2:19:18
35
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
2:19:35
2:19:23
36
Tim Stevens
Enschede
2:19:46
2:19:20
37
Jos Veldscholte
Iphitos
2:20:59
2:20:59
38
Han Tuttel
Almelo
2:21:35
2:21:35
39
Maikel Gescher
Nijverdal
2:21:41
2:21:41
40
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:21:43
2:21:38
41
Henk Tamminga
Hardenberg
2:22:10
2:22:10
42
Mark Slooijer
Borne
2:22:12
2:22:04
43
Leo haagstra
Borne
2:22:22
2:22:14
44
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
2:25:00
2:25:00
45
Rene stegge
Losser
2:25:14
2:24:59
46
Matthieu de Groot
Meppel
2:25:25
2:25:19
47
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
2:25:28
2:25:28
48
Martijn Geelen
Enschede
2:27:00
2:27:00
49
Renze Keuning
TION
2:27:00
2:26:53
50
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
2:27:02
2:27:02
51
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
2:28:43
2:28:26
52
Nardus ten Buuren
Loopgroep Hengevelde
2:28:43
2:28:43
53
René Roelofs
LAAC Twente
2:29:23
2:29:10
54
Herman Hassing
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:30:16
2:30:16
55
Jurgen Schmidt
Almelo
2:32:06
2:32:06
56
Eric Rouweler
Salland
2:32:12
2:32:12
57
Henrie Denneboom
TION
2:32:21
2:32:06
58
Rene Vergouwe
Climax
2:32:22
2:32:06
59
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
2:32:22
2:32:22
60
Rick Bosma
2:32:26
2:32:26
61
Peter Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
2:32:26
2:32:02
62
Paul van der Vegt
TION
2:32:33
2:32:33
63
Thomas Venema
Bad Bentheim
2:33:11
2:32:59
64
Sandor van Enst
Almelo
2:33:12
2:33:00
65
Tom Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
2:33:14
2:33:01
66
Konijnenbelt
2:34:46
2:32:12
67
Jan-Hein Bunk
Dedemsvaart
2:34:55
2:34:42
68
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
2:35:04
2:34:49
69
Alex Bode
LAAC Twente
2:35:09
2:35:09
70
Frits Huttenhuis
Denekamp
2:35:18
2:34:57
71
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
2:35:37
2:35:25
72
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
2:35:47
2:35:47
73
Bert Geertsma
ATC '75
2:35:54
2:35:39
74
Hans Eeltink
ATC '75
2:35:55
2:35:40
75
Jeroen Wevers
Zwolle
2:36:19
2:33:54
76
Arnoud van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
2:37:00
2:37:00
77
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
2:38:20
2:38:03
78
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
2:39:26
2:39:00
79
Bart Jongman
Hengelo Ov
2:41:13
2:41:04
80
René Verdam
Enschede
2:41:26
2:41:14
81
Michael Neijs
Haaksbergen
2:41:27
2:41:08
82
Luuk Laarveld
Haaksbergen
2:41:28
2:41:09
83
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
2:41:35
2:41:13
84
Frank Bastin
Enschede
2:43:53
2:43:42
85
Richard Mast
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:44:11
2:43:54
86
Jens Fröhlich
Hörstel
2:44:17
2:43:53
87
Maarten Struijk
Amsterdam
2:44:20
2:43:55
88
Edwin Groenendal
Almelo
2:46:36
2:46:24
89
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
2:47:29
2:47:17
90
Benno Benneker
LAAC Twente
2:48:42
2:48:42
91
Theo Buitenhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:48:44
2:48:38
92
Coen Wubbels
Oldenzaal
2:48:47
2:48:24
93
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
2:48:50
2:48:45
94
Rick Benschop
Hengelo Ov
2:49:17
2:49:04
95
Bas van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
2:49:21
2:49:06
96
Rogier Hommels
Delden
2:49:27
2:49:11
97
Jeroen pennings
Atletics Nijverdal
2:49:40
2:49:19
98
Henri Bolink
Atletics Nijverdal
2:49:41
2:49:20
99
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
2:49:50
2:49:28
100
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
2:49:56
2:49:37
101
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
2:50:41
2:50:31
102
Marcel kleinherenbrink
Hengelo Ov
2:50:50
2:50:40
103
Robert Stoop
Hengelo Ov
2:50:50
2:50:40
104
Tomas Bagdonas
Amsterdam
2:51:02
2:50:41
105
Andre Grievink
Archeus
2:51:03
2:50:40
106
Stefan Thegelkamp
Hengelo Ov
2:51:21
2:51:04
107
Wouter Dijkman
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:52:22
2:52:16
108
Gerard Wieringa
Archeus
2:54:22
2:54:22
109
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Archeus
2:55:56
2:55:56
110
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
2:57:11
2:57:07
111
Wybe Slot
Enschede
2:57:45
2:57:22
112
Jan Willem ten Heuw
Enschede
2:57:53
2:57:29
113
Erik Abbink
Hengelo Ov
2:57:54
2:57:54
114
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
2:57:56
2:57:46
115
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
2:58:10
2:57:52
116
John Van der Zee
Hellendoorn
2:58:11
2:57:54
117
Hugo Knobbe
Oldenzaal
2:58:29
2:58:19
118
Edwin Roelofs
Raalte
2:58:36
2:56:07
119
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
2:59:28
2:59:28
120
Harald Mulder
Hengelo Ov
3:00:25
3:00:14
121
Bart knol
Enschede
3:02:39
3:02:14
122
Henk Blik
Enschede
3:09:44
3:09:44
123
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
3:09:44
3:09:19
124
Bert Seubers
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
3:09:59
3:09:40
125
Kor Weender
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
3:10:00
3:09:40
126
Ronald Aarts
TION
3:14:14
3:13:56
127
Rudie Olthof
TION
3:14:16
3:14:16
128
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
3:15:48
3:15:17
129
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
3:17:52
3:17:23
130
Wim Delmte
Iphitos
3:25:29
3:25:29
131
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
3:33:20
3:04:28
132
Gerard Visschedijk
Iphitos
3:33:20
3:04:29
133
Martin Kalter
Iphitos
3:33:24
3:04:30
VROUW, 26 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Konnecke
TION
2:17:26
2:17:20
2
Maureen Leemrijse
Winterswijk
2:25:27
2:25:19
3
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
2:29:18
2:29:14
4
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
2:33:35
2:33:13
5
Irma Mars
Luttenberg
2:33:45
2:33:27
6
Jacqueline van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
2:34:56
2:34:56
7
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
2:36:07
2:35:55
8
Lidwien Swartjes
Luttenberg
2:37:59
2:37:40
9
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
2:41:24
2:41:08
10
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
2:44:08
2:43:51
11
Lianne Bosch
Archeus
2:48:42
2:48:20
12
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
2:50:05
2:49:42
13
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
2:50:49
2:50:40
14
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
2:50:56
2:50:34
15
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
2:50:56
2:50:37
16
Els Wijermars
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:54:51
2:54:51
17
Judith van Biemen
's-Gravenhage
2:57:15
2:57:04
18
Bianca Poelhuis
LVG
3:01:39
3:01:30
19
Annemarie Luttikholt
LVG
3:01:39
3:01:39
20
Anneke Naafs
Goor
3:07:37
3:07:37
21
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
3:09:42
3:09:16
22
Grardy Looije
Wageningen
3:12:25
3:12:07
23
Marja Greven
Enschede
3:16:58
3:16:38
24
Floortje Cornelis
Amsterdam
3:19:20
3:19:01
25
Evelien Bloemena
Amsterdam
3:19:20
3:19:01
MAN, 14 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Speets
Enschede
58:19
58:19
2
Philipp Rasche
Gronau (westf.)
1:00:14
1:00:08
3
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
1:01:13
1:01:10
4
Thijs Lubbers
Enschede
1:04:40
1:04:33
5
Jan Manenschijn
LAAC Twente
1:05:03
1:05:00
6
Laurens ter Harmsel
Hellendoorn
1:06:25
1:06:20
7
Olaf Hoomans
Enschede
1:06:34
1:06:21
8
Rinie Pots
Enschede
1:06:52
1:06:46
9
Jan Groot
Altis
1:07:24
1:07:20
10
Joost Rinket
Iphitos
1:07:30
1:07:21
11
Lars Harms
Hengelo Ov
1:08:01
1:07:53
12
Rene Wennink
LAAC Twente
1:08:26
1:08:21
13
Bennie Tijhuis
Borne
1:08:33
1:08:33
14
Quinten van der Vloet
Hengelo Ov
1:08:34
1:08:28
15
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
1:09:23
1:09:19
16
Remco Selen
Losser
1:09:57
1:09:41
17
Rik Rekers
Losser
1:10:09
1:10:09
18
Laurens Koopman
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:10:17
1:10:17
19
Rick Bouwhuis
Iphitos
1:11:42
1:11:42
20
Richard Van Rijnsoever
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:12:09
1:12:09
21
André Groenink
Enschede
1:12:26
1:12:16
22
Van den Berg
Iphitos
1:12:28
1:11:52
23
Silvo van der Vegte
Salland
1:12:39
1:12:34
24
Marcel Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
1:12:50
1:12:45
25
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
1:12:57
1:12:57
26
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
1:12:58
1:12:50
27
Erik Staijen
Enschede
1:13:10
1:12:59
28
Joost Wolbers
Enschede
1:13:15
1:13:15
29
Rob Elsweier
Haaksbergen
1:14:45
1:14:24
30
Rob Somsen
Vechtdallopers
1:14:49
1:14:45
31
Karsten Schreur
Bad Bentheim
1:14:49
1:14:35
32
Marcel de Groot
Borne
1:15:03
1:14:47
33
Bart Steenbergen
Overdinkel
1:15:20
1:14:44
34
Hans Bouwes
Enschede
1:16:40
1:16:40
35
Erik Jan
Hengelo Ov
1:16:49
1:16:42
36
Robert Brunink
LAAC Twente
1:16:54
1:16:54
37
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
1:17:08
1:16:37
38
Mark Nijenmanting
Hengelo Ov
1:17:13
1:17:13
39
Tom Scheffer
Losser
1:17:14
1:16:56
40
Bart Linnekamp
Maarssen
1:17:21
1:17:21
41
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
1:17:45
1:17:39
42
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
1:17:46
1:17:38
43
Dennis Groeneveld
Heeten
1:17:46
1:17:46
44
Wine Krol
Hengelo Ov
1:17:52
1:17:47
45
Raymond Asbreuk
Losser
1:17:57
1:17:44
46
Paul Rillmann
Oldenzaal
1:18:48
1:18:12
47
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
1:19:10
1:18:27
48
Roy Sligman
Losser
1:19:41
1:19:41
49
Bert Leeftink
Enschede
1:19:44
1:19:44
50
Jack van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
1:20:06
1:20:06
51
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
1:20:24
1:20:24
52
Olav Wilke
Lelystad
1:20:28
1:20:08
53
Kees Jongman
Hengelo Ov
1:20:36
1:20:15
54
Jaap Pol
Enschede
1:20:44
1:20:44
55
Frank Wayenberg
Leerdam
1:21:06
1:20:32
56
Ewout Liefers
Losser
1:21:19
1:21:01
57
Willem-Jan Spiele
Losser
1:21:19
1:21:00
58
Rolf Vermeer
Enschede
1:22:50
1:22:39
59
Jorrit de Boer
Enschede
1:22:50
1:22:31
60
Erwin Wanders
Borne
1:23:04
1:22:53
61
Herjan Schukkert
Borne
1:23:05
1:22:53
62
Niccolo' Diarena
's-Gravenhage
1:23:20
1:23:06
63
Jurgen Spekreijse
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:24:08
1:23:31
64
David Thomson
Bad Bentheim
1:24:29
1:24:04
65
Ahj Ellenbroek
Losser
1:24:48
1:24:48
66
Jan van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:16
1:24:54
67
Michel Olde Benneker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:18
1:25:18
68
Karel de Jong
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:20
1:25:20
69
Raymond Punt
Nederland
1:25:27
1:24:42
70
Ronald van Diemen
Denekamp
1:25:41
1:25:14
71
Geert Onstenk
Archeus
1:25:41
1:25:19
72
Han Geurkink
Archeus
1:25:41
1:25:19
73
Jacco Maat
Nederland
1:25:56
1:25:13
74
Patrick kelder
Vriezenveen
1:26:48
1:26:27
75
Wessel van Ee
Diepenheim
1:27:09
1:26:54
76
Mark Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:27:13
1:26:51
77
Dennis Flokstra
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:27:17
1:26:54
78
Peter Rekers
Enschede
1:27:53
1:27:43
79
Pim Arends
Voorburg
1:27:58
1:27:45
80
Marc Wekamp
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:28:05
1:28:05
81
Andre Schurink
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:28:09
1:28:09
82
Rob Meulenkamp
Borne
1:28:16
1:28:06
83
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:28:54
1:28:23
84
Michiel Pol
Enschede
1:29:00
1:28:42
85
Ronald Moes
Losser
1:29:05
1:29:05
86
Hans Beumers
TION
1:29:17
1:28:50
87
Dennis Slag
TION
1:29:18
1:28:50
88
Mark Bannink
Raalte
1:29:19
1:29:09
89
Tim Huizenga
1:29:20
1:29:04
90
Roy Nijenkamp
Borne
1:29:27
1:29:01
91
Arjan Penninkhof
Borne
1:29:28
1:28:58
92
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
1:29:34
1:29:08
93
Kai Lubkemann
Enschede
1:30:27
1:30:04
94
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:30:31
1:30:31
95
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
1:30:36
1:30:16
96
Sybrand Westhuis
Borne
1:31:21
1:30:49
97
Harold de Jong
Enschede
1:31:22
1:31:14
98
Edward Eiling
Enschede
1:31:22
1:30:50
99
Haije Wout Swart
Enschede
1:31:25
1:30:52
100
Mark Hobbelink
Enschede
1:32:16
1:31:35
101
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:32:25
1:31:54
102
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
1:32:38
1:32:26
103
Harald van Goor
Hengelo Ov
1:32:44
1:32:00
104
Martin Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
1:32:45
1:32:45
105
Henry Poppink
Fleringen
1:33:03
1:33:03
106
Patrick Oude Kotte
Geesteren Ov
1:33:03
1:32:33
107
Erik Vije
Bentelo
1:33:20
1:32:43
108
René Eijsink
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:33:20
1:32:41
109
Herben Konink
Bentelo
1:33:21
1:32:42
110
Andre Kolner
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:33:21
1:33:21
111
Edouard van Oene
LVG
1:34:09
1:34:09
112
Adriaan van der Goot
Iphitos
1:34:17
1:33:49
113
Arthur Egberink
Borne
1:34:53
1:34:28
114
Joop Tiehuis
LAAC Twente
1:35:05
1:34:25
115
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
1:35:20
1:34:51
116
Huub Kottink
Borne
1:35:28
1:35:00
117
Vincent Stevens
Enschede
1:35:28
1:34:53
118
William Ploeg
Statina
1:35:30
1:35:30
119
Bas Weideveld
Amsterdam
1:36:40
1:36:03
120
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1:36:59
1:36:59
121
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
1:37:24
1:37:02
122
Geert Peeks
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:00
1:37:43
123
Harold Mulder
Losser
1:38:02
1:38:02
124
Mark Zwiers
Nijverdal
1:38:03
1:38:03
125
Marcel Hulsman
Heel
1:38:17
1:37:48
126
Arjen hertong
Enschede
1:38:26
1:38:26
127
Pieter Goorhuis
Enschede
1:38:42
1:38:42
128
Leo van Wijchen
Iphitos
1:38:47
1:38:30
129
Tonny Pol
Iphitos
1:39:06
1:38:48
130
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
1:39:34
1:39:17
131
Corney Niemeijer
Hengelo Ov
1:39:49
1:39:49
132
Bard van de Weijer
Amsterdam
1:40:19
1:39:44
133
Henk Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:40:29
1:40:29
134
Willy Nanlohij
Nederland
1:40:37
1:39:52
135
Ton ten Broeke
Iphitos
1:42:04
1:41:47
136
Henk Ezendam
Enter
1:42:50
1:42:50
137
Ronald Voort
Nederland
1:43:56
1:43:12
138
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
1:45:58
1:45:58
VROUW, 14 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Altis
1:08:06
1:08:01
2
Debby Heithuis
Oldenzaal
1:14:25
1:14:18
3
Shanon Boerrigter
Twenterand
1:14:53
1:14:47
4
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
1:16:44
1:16:44
5
Monica Brivio
Enschede
1:16:56
1:16:45
6
Chantal Luttikhuis
Losser
1:17:38
1:17:17
7
Mieke Westerink
Enschede
1:18:11
1:18:02
8
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
1:19:06
1:19:06
9
Karin Evering
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:20:23
1:20:01
10
Wendy Oude Vrielink
PEC 1910
1:20:47
1:20:47
11
Marjolein Hietbrink
Borne
1:20:54
1:20:45
12
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Amersfoort
1:22:32
1:22:21
13
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
1:22:33
1:22:33
14
Kitty Kleinherenbrink
Nijverdal
1:22:52
1:22:44
15
Helma Luijten
Hengelo Ov
1:23:03
1:22:53
16
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
1:23:12
1:22:57
17
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
1:23:12
1:23:12
18
Antonella Sciancalepore
's-Gravenhage
1:23:21
1:23:06
19
Henriëtte Olthof
Borne
1:23:31
1:23:31
20
Lieke Scholten
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:24:10
1:23:32
21
Anne visser
Deventer
1:24:54
1:24:36
22
Sanne Ikink-Buiting
Zutphen
1:25:00
1:24:50
23
Erna van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:15
1:24:53
24
Adrienn Stroomer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:17
1:24:54
25
Nienke Evers
Losser
1:25:23
1:25:07
26
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:24
1:25:01
27
Gerarda van Merkerk
Hengelo Ov
1:25:31
1:25:03
28
Martine Ter Veld
Delden
1:25:40
1:25:14
29
Diane Dunnewold
Archeus
1:25:41
1:25:41
30
Daniëlle Koopman
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:27:36
1:27:36
31
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:27:54
1:27:44
32
Camilla Forsberg
's-Gravenhage
1:27:59
1:27:59
33
Sabine Teggeler
De Lutte
1:28:07
1:27:54
34
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:28:08
1:27:55
35
Ria Bussink
Archeus
1:29:05
1:28:40
36
Enith Bouwmeesters
TION
1:29:18
1:28:50
37
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:29:23
1:29:23
38
Minou weustink
Enschede
1:29:35
1:29:35
39
Odile Elshout
LAAC Twente
1:29:42
1:29:42
40
Cristina Tolomeo
LAAC Twente
1:29:44
1:29:11
41
Diane Zander
Hengelo Ov
1:30:31
1:30:17
42
Judith Kole
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:30:51
1:30:35
43
Dian Schurink
Archeus
1:31:08
1:30:44
44
Liesbeth Roosien
Hellendoorn
1:31:11
1:30:51
45
Judith Averdijk
Hengelo Ov
1:31:13
1:31:13
46
Evelien Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
1:31:14
1:31:14
47
Annabeth Wijering
Losser
1:31:14
1:30:54
48
Elly Sprangers
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:31:21
1:30:57
49
Sylvia Westhuis
Borne
1:31:22
1:30:50
50
Judith Schasfoort
Rossum Ov
1:31:22
1:30:58
51
Tessa van Ommen
Enschede
1:31:23
1:31:23
52
Nienke van der Aa
Rossum Ov
1:31:23
1:31:23
53
Jeannette Oudejans
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:31:23
1:31:00
54
Miranda van der Woning
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:31:24
1:31:24
55
Mariska Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
1:31:32
1:30:52
56
Dolien ter Brugge
Nijverdal
1:32:02
1:31:48
57
Annemiek Boers
AV Rijssen
1:32:58
1:32:29
58
Tanja Brinks
AV Rijssen
1:32:59
1:32:59
59
Linda klein Snakenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:33:18
1:32:40
60
Denise Jannink
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:33:20
1:32:41
61
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Enschede
1:33:43
1:33:31
62
Liny Schoorlemmer
Enschede
1:33:48
1:33:32
63
Inge van Daalen
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:33:49
1:33:13
64
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
1:33:50
1:33:14
65
Adelheid Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
1:34:09
1:33:56
66
Kim Baack
LVG
1:34:09
1:33:55
67
Nadine Keizer
Denekamp
1:34:16
1:34:16
68
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum Ov
1:34:17
1:33:50
69
Gonnie de Koning
Hengelo Ov
1:34:51
1:34:24
70
Ellen Otter
Borne
1:34:51
1:34:25
71
Astrid Oude Engberink
Borne
1:34:59
1:34:43
72
Feikje Brouwer
Midlum
1:35:04
1:34:34
73
Marijke Loohuis
LAAC Twente
1:35:04
1:34:24
74
Ingrid Ribberink
Borne
1:35:28
1:35:02
75
Nonke Hopman
Statina
1:35:31
1:35:07
76
Joyce leferink
Denekamp
1:35:33
1:34:59
77
Annelies van der burg
TION
1:35:38
1:35:19
78
Marieke Peereboom
Almelo
1:36:08
1:35:43
79
Kitty Luttikhuis
Almelo
1:36:10
1:35:43
80
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
1:36:59
1:36:59
81
Marlies Tijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:37:00
1:36:40
82
Margo Versteeg
Goor '75
1:37:01
1:36:19
83
Jorien Wegdam
Goor '75
1:37:03
1:37:03
84
Manon Haverkate
Goor '75
1:37:04
1:37:04
85
Ilse ten Doeschate
Goor '75
1:37:04
1:36:22
86
Sangita de Jong
Utrecht
1:37:10
1:37:10
87
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
1:37:11
1:36:33
88
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
1:37:24
1:36:59
89
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
1:37:26
1:36:52
90
Lysenke uit het Broek
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:37:27
1:37:27
91
Irene Bulter
Oldenzaal
1:37:42
1:37:42
92
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
1:37:50
1:37:50
93
Annemie Vredegoor-Rouing
Iphitos
1:37:51
1:37:32
94
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
1:37:51
1:37:51
95
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
1:37:52
1:37:13
96
Elvera Meussen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:38:01
1:38:01
97
Hanneke Schoemaker
Hellendoorn
1:38:01
1:37:16
98
Kiona Bruns
Hengelo Ov
1:38:04
1:37:22
99
Esther ten Bruggencate
Iphitos
1:38:04
1:37:55
100
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Iphitos
1:38:05
1:37:57
101
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:38:05
1:37:34
102
Ietsje de Boer
Surhuisterveen
1:38:12
1:37:27
103
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:38:12
1:38:12
104
Gisela van Langen
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:38:13
1:38:13
105
Sharon meijerink
Enschede
1:38:23
1:38:16
106
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:38:29
1:37:49
107
Wilma Rouwler
Salland
1:38:34
1:37:51
108
Ineke Stokkingreef
Enter
1:38:39
1:38:01
109
Karin Kraaier
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:38:39
1:38:06
110
Marina van den Dolder
Enschede
1:38:40
1:38:01
111
Stella Achterweust
Oldenzaal
1:38:41
1:38:02
112
Ellen Boomkamp
Hertme
1:38:41
1:38:09
113
Petra greftenhuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:38:44
1:38:44
114
Rian van Ee-Haandrikman
Diepenheim
1:38:47
1:38:33
115
Sandra Hassink
Saasveld
1:39:00
1:39:00
116
Marloes Welberg
Borne
1:39:01
1:39:01
117
Marijke Vloedbeld
Borne
1:39:01
1:38:32
118
Miranda Luttikhuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:40:34
1:40:14
119
Hilda Nanlohij
Nederland
1:40:39
1:39:54
120
Mirjan Gerritsen
Enschede
1:40:47
1:40:39
121
Lotte Hesselink
Enschede
1:40:48
1:40:48
122
Carolien ruttenfrans
Rijssen
1:41:15
1:40:49
123
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
1:41:16
1:40:51
124
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
1:42:44
1:42:02
125
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
1:42:46
1:42:46
126
Esther Hartgerink
Goor '75
1:42:55
1:42:12
127
Ilona Goselink
Denekamp
1:43:00
1:42:25
128
Erna Olde Dubbelink
Beuningen Ov
1:43:01
1:42:30
129
Saskia Schuiling
Delden
1:43:06
1:42:55
130
Theone Boers
Hellendoorn
1:43:06
1:42:58
131
Francis Tibben
Luttenberg
1:43:53
1:43:10
132
Esther Rikken
Nederland
1:43:56
1:43:12
133
Angelique Karperien
Borne
1:43:59
1:43:19
134
Loes smits
Nijverdal
1:44:31
1:44:09
135
Irma Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:44:35
1:44:18
136
Truze van Bree
Borne
1:44:37
1:44:37
137
Laura mekkelholt
Iphitos
1:46:39
1:46:39
138
Mirjam Van der Velden
Delfgauw
1:46:42
1:46:42
139
Saskia Jannink
Zwolle
1:47:02
1:46:40
140
Ellen van Kaam
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:47:05
1:47:05
141
Renate Wilbers-Bruinink
Denekamp
1:48:35
1:48:01
142
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
1:48:35
1:48:35
143
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:48:36
1:48:36
144
Rianne Dingeldein
Denekamp
1:48:37
1:48:37
145
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
1:48:37
1:48:37
146
Hariette breukers
Delden
1:49:38
1:49:38
147
Janneke Lenferink
LAAC Twente
1:49:40
1:49:40
148
Corinne Zendman
Iphitos
1:51:17
1:51:17
149
Caroline Fiselier
Iphitos
1:51:17
1:51:01
150
Nicole Zendman
Iphitos
1:51:17
1:50:58
151
Véronique Stevens
Iphitos
1:51:18
1:51:00
152
Paulien Duursma
Iphitos
1:51:18
1:51:18
153
Ellen Egbertzen
Salland
1:51:28
1:50:46
154
Anneke Sikkens
Salland
1:51:29
1:51:29
155
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
1:58:34
1:57:47
156
Francis Schrader
Iphitos
1:58:35
1:58:17
J-9TM, 2.8 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Olde Riekerink
16:25
2
Jesper Bos
Overdinkel
19:40
3
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
25:44
4
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
29:47
M-9TM, 2.8 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke
20:16
J-8, 2.8 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Gengler
13:24
2
Lucas ten Heuw
16:17
3
Sven Punte
16:19
4
Jim Steenbeeke
Denekamp
16:34
5
Teije
18:07
6
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
29:50
M-8, 2.8 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Spiele
Iphitos
14:30
2
Isis Stevens
Enschede
16:38
3
Amber Jannink
Zwolle
19:24
4
Lou Steenbeeke
Denekamp
20:57
J1316, 2.8 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewan Nijmeijer
19:55
AV Iphitos Losser
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2019 19:43