Uitslagenlijst Emilialoop

Wijchen - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

J, 1 KM JEUGD GEB.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Lensen
Cifla
3:44
3:42
2
Steye Nijenhuis
AV Wijchen
3:55
3:52
3
Julian Wouters
AV Wijchen
4:08
4:05
4
Lochlann McConnell
Wijchen
4:08
4:05
5
Mels Oosterhout
Wijchen
4:15
4:13
6
Yuri Belderok
Overasselt
4:18
4:15
7
Fedde Oosterhout
Wijchen
4:21
4:18
8
Thijs Peters
Wijchen
4:22
4:20
9
Thijn Gijsbers
Zeist
4:24
4:21
10
Keano van Wees
Wijchen
4:26
4:24
11
Joris Graven
AV Wijchen
4:29
4:27
12
Sem Kokshoorn
Heesch
4:31
4:29
13
Joris van der Wal
Wijchen
4:31
4:29
14
Vic Smits
Wijchen
4:32
4:28
15
Max de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
16
Siem Meelkop
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:37
4:35
17
Stef Lensen
Cifla
4:39
4:37
18
Kristian Laurant
Wijchen
4:43
4:40
19
Bjorn Kremers
Wijchen
4:46
4:43
20
Ewan McConnell
AV Wijchen
4:46
4:43
21
Xander van Kerkhof
Hernen
4:49
4:45
22
Melle Schouten
AV Wijchen
4:53
4:50
23
Herman Peters
Wijchen
4:54
4:49
24
Aiden Schuurs
Wijchen
5:11
5:08
25
Felix Pots
Wijchen
5:15
5:12
26
Jurre Janssen
Wijchen
5:17
5:14
27
Jasper van Deelen
AV Wijchen
5:18
5:15
28
Lex Lookman
Nijmegen
5:26
5:23
29
Gijs van de Water
Wijchen
5:39
5:36
30
Kian van Thiel
Wijchen
5:40
5:37
31
Liam Wilson
Nijmegen
5:41
5:37
32
Simon Gijsbers
Zeist
5:54
5:51
33
Gijs Berendsen
Wijchen
5:58
5:58
34
Ivan Belderok
Overasselt
6:04
6:02
M, 1 KM JEUGD GEB.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor van der Linden
Niftrik
4:27
4:24
2
Lieke Wall
AV Wijchen
4:31
4:28
3
Tess Kokke
AV Wijchen
5:05
5:02
4
Suzan Janssen
Wijchen
5:06
5:02
5
Noa Janssen
Overasselt
5:11
5:08
6
Saar Lookman
AV Wijchen
5:17
5:13
7
Sophie van Kerkhof
Hernen
5:38
5:35
8
Kármen Arns
Wijchen
6:00
5:57
9
Roos Berendsen
Wijchen
6:01
6:01
10
Isa Duivenvoorden
Wijchen
6:50
6:46
J2, 2.5 KM JEUGD GE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naoufal Bousnina
Wijchen
9:53
9:51
2
Vigo Nijenhuis
AV Wijchen
10:15
10:15
3
Kay Nijenhuis
AV Wijchen
10:15
10:15
4
Guus Wienen
Beuningen Gld
10:45
10:45
5
Sem van Dinteren
AV Wijchen
10:57
10:56
6
Floris Peters
Wijchen
11:03
11:02
7
Sijmen Krebbers
AV Wijchen
11:06
11:05
8
Lucas Keijser
Wijchen
11:14
11:13
9
Brent Hormes
AV Wijchen
11:18
11:17
10
Joshua van Wees
AV Wijchen
11:25
11:24
11
Bas Berning
AV Wijchen
11:29
11:29
12
Jayden van Gelderen
Beuningen Gld
11:30
11:28
13
Jelle Hendriks
Wijchen
11:31
11:30
14
Li An vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
11:36
11:35
15
Jaan van den Akker
Elst Gld
11:38
11:37
16
Teun Zwikker
AV Wijchen
11:46
11:46
17
Jonas Pots
Wijchen
12:52
12:52
18
Casper Smits
Wijchen
13:06
13:05
19
Troy Knuiman
Wijchen
13:28
13:27
20
Storm Knuiman
Wijchen
13:54
13:54
M2, 2.5 KM JEUGD GE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Felice Lensen
Cifla
10:32
10:31
2
Femke Veldkamp
AV Wijchen
10:53
10:53
3
Evy Wall
AV Wijchen
10:56
10:55
4
Jonne Lange
Wijchen
11:17
11:17
5
Ize Knorth
Elst Gld
11:25
11:24
6
Maud
Heesch
11:25
11:24
7
Tirza Neven
Wijchen
11:55
11:54
8
Lotte Moolenaar
AV Wijchen
12:23
12:23
9
Pip van Wijk
AV Wijchen
12:27
12:26
10
Ismee van Haaren
AV Wijchen
12:27
12:26
11
Mirthe Pouwels
AV Wijchen
12:27
12:26
12
Evi Beverloo
Wijchen
12:53
12:51
13
Marit Huisman
AV Wijchen
13:08
13:07
14
Eva Hofmans
Wijchen
13:32
13:30
15
Rani Knuiman
Wijchen
13:49
13:48
16
Sara Peters
Wijchen
14:27
14:26
17
Isa Schroten
Wijchen
14:27
14:26
M, 5 KM VANAF 13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van Lanen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
16:52
16:52
2
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
17:17
17:16
3
Timo Feenstra
Nijmegen
17:19
17:18
4
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
18:08
18:08
5
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
18:13
18:13
6
Pieter Feenstra
Nijmegen
18:13
18:13
7
Kai van den Brink
Elst Gld
18:20
18:20
8
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
18:36
18:35
9
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:41
18:40
10
Jeroen Driessen
AV Wijchen
18:54
18:53
11
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
19:07
19:03
12
Hilco Janssen
Overasselt
19:15
19:13
13
Luuk van Zuijlen
Wijchen
19:17
19:16
14
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
19:27
19:24
15
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
19:32
19:31
16
Frank Adriaansen
AV Wijchen
19:35
19:33
17
Tom Rotmans
Ciko '66
19:37
19:36
18
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
19:41
19:39
19
Gijs Van den Hurk
avVN
19:56
19:55
20
Olaf van der Geest
De Keien
20:11
20:09
21
Robin Klaassen
AV Wijchen
20:12
20:12
22
Philip de Bruijn
avVN
20:18
20:17
23
Wim Peters
AV Wijchen
20:33
20:29
24
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
20:36
20:33
25
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
20:59
20:58
26
Rick Sanders
Wijchen
21:19
20:51
27
Paul Allen
Wijchen
21:25
21:20
28
Jelle Grisel
AV Wijchen
21:27
21:24
29
Hans van Wijk
AV Wijchen
21:30
21:24
30
Richard Voets
AV Wijchen
21:33
21:14
31
Bram Verstegen
AV Wijchen
21:41
21:23
32
André Driessen
Wijchen
21:43
21:39
33
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
21:53
21:24
34
Aswin Lange
AV Wijchen
21:59
21:56
35
Martijn Laurant
Wijchen
22:07
22:04
36
Carl Sas
Cifla
22:18
22:18
37
Remco van Gaal
Berghem
22:24
22:20
38
Bastiaan Schuur
Beuningen Gld
22:24
22:20
39
Karel Buijs
AV Wijchen
22:56
22:49
40
Stan van Uden
Nederasselt
23:13
23:11
41
Frank vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
23:17
23:13
42
Jeroen Oosterhout
Wijchen
23:19
23:12
43
Hans berend van Berendonk
Maasbommel
23:27
23:19
44
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
23:47
23:39
45
Mick van Uden
Nederasselt
23:53
23:51
46
Joost Gijsbers
Zeist
23:54
23:45
47
Michael Botman
AV Wijchen
23:59
23:53
48
John van Uden
Nederasselt
24:00
23:58
49
Frans Peters
Ewijk
24:01
23:49
50
Ton Pauw
AV Wijchen
24:03
23:57
51
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
24:09
24:01
52
Erik Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
24:09
24:06
53
Sebastiaan Heins
Tiel
24:25
24:20
54
Joop Heinen
Wijchen
24:39
24:32
55
Peter Botman
AV Wijchen
24:41
24:34
56
Frans de Waal
Cifla
25:17
25:17
57
Yuri Knuiman
Wijchen
25:19
25:15
58
Bert Holsteijn
avVN
25:19
24:58
59
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
25:19
25:12
60
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
25:22
25:19
61
Antoin Poort
25:38
25:19
62
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
25:40
25:32
63
Senna van Zeeland
Bemmel
25:49
25:32
64
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
26:09
26:02
65
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
26:27
26:20
66
Ricco Kokshoorn
Heesch
26:29
26:05
67
Evert-Jan Scholten
AV Wijchen
26:59
26:52
68
Roché Rengers
Wijchen
27:01
26:41
69
Pierre van Rossum
Wijchen
27:10
26:53
70
Matthijs Jansen
Nijmegen
27:26
27:09
71
Louis Cuijpers
Wijchen
27:30
27:15
72
Jeroen Berning
AV Wijchen
27:54
27:49
73
Harrie Stempher
avVN
28:20
28:10
74
Peter Sengers
Wijchen
28:41
28:27
75
Wilbert Hermans
Wijchen
29:12
28:59
76
Rob Peters
Wijchen
29:13
28:56
77
Frank Weimar
Best
29:19
29:09
78
Jos van Zeeland
Bemmel
29:32
29:13
79
Sjaak van der Weijden
Hillegom
29:33
29:24
80
Nico Lubbers
Wijchen
30:41
30:22
81
Joep van Deelen
Wijchen
30:50
30:30
82
Jos van Dijken
Malden
30:53
30:30
83
Sander Van der Zandt
Maasbommel
31:07
30:59
84
William Schapendonk
AV Wijchen
31:08
31:03
85
Boudewijn Schemkes
Wijchen
31:24
31:09
86
Eddy Driessens
BB lopers
31:25
31:14
87
Alex Winters
Wijchen
31:25
31:08
88
Koen Willems
AV Wijchen
31:26
31:16
89
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
32:01
31:46
90
Maarten Janssen Duyghuyse
Wijchen
32:24
32:19
91
Patrick Schreibing
Amersfoort
34:38
34:34
92
Casper Lensen
Wijchen
36:47
36:28
93
Harry Janssen
AV Wijchen
37:22
37:05
V, 5 KM VANAF 13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Oudeman
Nijmegen
19:56
19:56
2
Marlo Koevoet
AV Wijchen
22:44
22:43
3
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
22:49
22:46
4
Jesca Brouwer
Beuningen Gld
23:00
22:54
5
Quirien Visser
Nijmegen
23:17
23:13
6
Nienke Bosma
Eindhoven
23:33
23:30
7
Karlijn Hermans
Wijchen
23:41
23:28
8
Leonie Davidse
Wijchen
23:49
23:44
9
Monique Bakker
AV Wijchen
24:06
23:55
10
Mariken Sanders
AV Wijchen
25:22
25:20
11
Anne Moolenaar
AV Wijchen
26:02
25:54
12
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
26:23
26:12
13
Tijn Ponjee
Wijchen
26:30
26:22
14
Quirina Isarin
Houten
27:07
26:45
15
Iris Huisman
AV Wijchen
27:12
27:04
16
Milou van der Maazen
Wijchen
27:18
27:04
17
Melanie van Casteren
Wijchen
27:19
27:05
18
Inge van Heumen
AV Wijchen
27:19
27:17
19
Jeannet Hammink
AV Wijchen
27:21
27:13
20
Marienel van Heumen
AV Wijchen
27:27
27:22
21
Renske Schoonbeek
AV Wijchen
27:29
27:22
22
Angela Arts-Isarin
Rosmalen
27:30
27:08
23
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
27:37
27:31
24
Lieke Hettema
Nijmegen
27:38
27:28
25
Marion Lookman
Nijmegen
27:48
27:34
26
Linda Hoogeveen
Andijk
27:59
27:55
27
Esther Binnendijk
Wijchen
28:02
28:01
28
Robin Arts
AV Wijchen
28:19
28:17
29
Iris de Vries
Wijchen
28:20
28:19
30
Claudia Willems
Wijchen
28:24
28:19
31
Anouk Elshof
Wijchen
28:38
28:29
32
Marieke Pluk
AV Wijchen
28:38
28:29
33
Marloes Hermans
Wijchen
29:17
29:03
34
Sari Schermer
Wijchen
29:32
29:10
35
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
29:38
29:29
36
Janneke Boekhorst
Amersfoort
30:02
29:44
37
Marga Roffel
Wijchen
30:27
30:15
38
Monique Meeuwissen
Wijchen
30:28
30:05
39
Marion Loeffen
Wijchen
30:28
30:05
40
Roos Rouw
Nijmegen
30:39
30:29
41
Lotte van Luik
Wijchen
30:42
30:30
42
Demi van Zeeland
Bemmel
30:46
30:27
43
Niki Tromp-Hellenbrand
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:49
30:41
44
Milou Sanders
Wijchen
30:54
30:38
45
Eefje Broekmans
Maasbommel
31:07
31:00
46
Fenna de Groot
Wijchen
31:08
30:46
47
Karin van Kolck
Wijchen
31:09
30:47
48
Elisa Jansen
Wijchen
31:22
31:06
49
Veerle van Bergen
Geffen
31:26
31:16
50
Anita van Doorn
AV Wijchen
32:29
32:17
51
Hilma Derks
Wijchen
32:30
32:14
52
Miranda Klaasen
Wijchen
32:32
32:17
53
Jennifer Sengers
Wijchen
32:34
32:22
54
Merian Sengers
Wijchen
32:34
32:22
55
Annemarie Tolhuis
Wijchen
32:37
32:21
56
Edith Hormes
Wijchen
32:55
32:39
57
Annelies van Dalen
Ewijk
33:00
32:39
58
Gosina van Baast-Versfeld
Beneden-Leeuwen
33:19
33:01
59
Sanne Boumans
Wijchen
33:29
33:08
60
Rowella Kuijpers
Wijchen
34:22
34:11
61
Marielle Engelaar
Wijchen
34:29
34:12
62
Dewi Sanders
Wijchen
34:38
34:23
63
Lola Loffeld
Druten
35:17
35:14
64
Anna Ruth Bikker
Wijchen
35:18
34:58
65
Sofie Dam
AV Wijchen
35:25
35:22
66
Ellen van Buuren
Wijchen
35:34
35:14
67
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
35:41
35:30
68
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
36:10
36:00
69
Herma Klandermans
Wijchen
36:24
36:18
70
Ingeborg Roelofs
Beuningen Gld
36:47
36:29
71
Brigitte van Haren
Wijchen
37:21
37:04
72
Barbara Kruis
Wijchen
37:21
37:04
73
Hannah Terbeek
AV Wijchen
37:21
37:04
BL, 5 KM VANAF 13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Scholten
Fysio-en Manuele Therapie Baat
18:13
18:12
2
Niels Revers
Yoast B.V.
20:09
20:04
3
Jaan van Wijk
TuinWereld Wijchen
20:16
19:58
4
Léon de Baat
Fysio-en Manuele Therapie Baat
21:16
21:14
5
Marco Elings
Shoeby Wijchen
23:48
23:36
6
Irene Strikkers
Yoast B.V.
24:59
24:48
7
Kees Gommers
TuinWereld Wijchen
25:03
24:44
8
Jacco Roks
Shoeby Wijchen
25:14
24:59
9
Nicole de Baat
Fysio-en Manuele Therapie Baat
25:26
25:24
10
Bram Gommers
TuinWereld Wijchen
26:07
25:47
11
Sanne Gommers
TuinWereld Wijchen
26:30
26:12
12
Paula van den Hoogen
TuinWereld Wijchen
26:47
26:26
13
Moniek Hendricks
Fysio-en Manuele Therapie Baat
26:53
26:51
14
Marijke Kloosterboer
Fysio-en Manuele Therapie Baat
26:54
26:52
15
Carlien Alferink
Yoast B.V.
27:31
27:20
16
Esther Langenhuizen
Shoeby Wijchen
30:25
30:12
17
Ellen Verbroekken
Shoeby Wijchen
31:25
31:10
18
Jiske Visser
TuinWereld Wijchen
31:39
31:19
19
Lizzy Dinnissen
TuinWereld Wijchen
31:42
31:21
20
Amy Suppers
TuinWereld Wijchen
31:44
31:23
21
Lisette Derksen
Shoeby Wijchen
35:47
35:33
M1, 10 KM VANAF 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tomasz Kucharczyk
Volkel
36:53
36:53
2
Frank Wennekes
Wijchen
37:11
37:11
3
Martien Peters
AV Wijchen
37:43
37:43
4
Twan Hendriks
Wijchen
38:18
38:17
5
Marc Johnsten
Wijchen
38:34
38:34
6
Lars van der Meulen
Hellas
38:45
38:45
7
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
39:28
39:25
8
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
39:40
39:39
9
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
40:48
40:46
10
Jeroen Liefrink
AV Wijchen
41:30
41:29
11
Roel Tychon
Wijchen
42:55
42:44
12
Derk Venema
Wijchen
43:00
42:59
13
Marc Peters
AV Wijchen
43:32
43:31
14
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
43:36
43:27
15
Rene Hogenkamp
Wijchen
43:41
43:30
16
Arjan van de Wielen
Wijchen
44:11
44:07
17
Stefan Josemanders
Grave
44:27
44:24
18
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
44:31
44:29
19
Maikel Verharen
Alphen Nb
44:39
44:35
20
Joris Kellendonk
Wijchen
45:01
44:59
21
Marco Roeleven
Wijchen
45:11
45:08
22
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
46:00
45:53
23
Gilbert Reuvers
AV Wijchen
46:02
46:01
24
Frans Hettema
AV Wijchen
46:06
46:03
25
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
46:16
46:14
26
Martijn Neven
AV Wijchen
46:29
46:28
27
Ruud Schonenberg
AV Wijchen
46:41
46:38
28
Jeroen Pots
Wijchen
47:46
47:44
29
Cor Derks
AV Wijchen
47:51
47:49
30
Mark-jan Moolenaar
AV Wijchen
48:22
48:18
31
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
48:27
48:24
32
Dirk Beverloo
AV Wijchen
48:30
48:19
33
Douwe de Jager
AV Wijchen
48:32
48:29
34
Robert Visser
Wijchen
48:34
48:28
35
Ben Nieuwhof
Ciko '66
48:35
48:28
36
Robert Abela
Wijchen
48:43
48:30
37
Michiel Hendriks
Nijmegen
48:48
48:38
38
Michiel Huisman
Wijchen
48:48
48:43
39
Norbert Willemse
AV Wijchen
48:52
48:42
40
Max Ririhena
Wijchen
48:59
48:48
41
Olard Klaassen
Wijchen
49:04
48:58
42
Rik Tychon
Zeist
49:14
49:03
43
Mark Zwartjes
Cuijk
49:22
49:19
44
Jeroen Joordens
Wijchen
49:24
49:22
45
Roy Guelen
Wijchen
49:32
49:25
46
Daniel Schijns
Wijchen
50:13
50:13
47
Hans Hollander
Wijchen
50:21
50:16
48
Stephan Schraven
AV Wijchen
50:29
50:18
49
Bram Esvelt
Amstelveen
51:19
51:14
50
Veenerick Demmers
Nijmegen
51:26
51:17
51
Bas Peters
Bemmel
51:26
51:19
52
Dirk Boerakker
Wijchen
51:35
51:29
53
Bas Bosman
Westervoort
51:50
51:45
54
Jeroen Arts
Venray
52:26
52:15
55
Maikel Lukkezen
Wijchen
52:41
52:33
56
Wim Wouterse
Beuningen Gld
52:51
52:43
57
William van Oorsouw
Wijchen
53:01
52:49
58
Harold Gerlach
Wijchen
53:03
52:59
59
Rob Pouwels
AV Wijchen
53:13
53:12
60
Peter Jansen
Duiven
54:05
53:59
61
Hans Vissers
Wijchen
54:34
54:30
62
Andrea Rinaldi
Berghem
54:51
54:42
63
Sander van Luik
AV Wijchen
55:37
55:27
64
Jos Jansen
AV Wijchen
55:37
55:27
65
Thomas de Nooij
Berg en Dal
56:17
56:12
66
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
57:07
57:02
67
Hans Boer
Wijchen
57:54
57:44
68
Marco Teunissen
Wijchen
58:19
58:07
69
Pieter Peters
Almere
59:18
59:10
70
Peter de Knegt
Wijchen
1:05:02
1:04:51
V1, 10 KM VANAF 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
42:52
42:51
2
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
48:37
48:35
3
Arja van der Valk
AV Wijchen
48:50
48:44
4
Wendy van Deelen
AV Wijchen
49:24
49:21
5
Anne -Marie Stevens
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
49:28
49:23
6
Francis Toonen
AV Wijchen
50:27
50:23
7
Ilse Arts
Wijchen
50:55
50:47
8
Vera Trieling
AV Wijchen
51:44
51:33
9
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:47
51:41
10
Annelies de Krijger
AV Wijchen
51:58
51:52
11
Sanne van Luik
Wijchen
52:30
52:21
12
Anna Edelaar
Beuningen Gld
53:20
53:14
13
Ingrid Klomp
Wijchen
54:05
53:55
14
Willemien Cobussen
AV Wijchen
54:35
54:29
15
Kelly McConnell
Wijchen
55:19
55:07
16
Irma Kellenaers
Boxmeer
56:05
55:57
17
MCJA Martens
AV Wijchen
56:09
55:57
18
Loes Arts
Wijchen
56:16
56:08
19
Mariska de Wildt
Wijchen
56:18
56:11
20
Rinie Terhaard
Wijchen
57:16
57:12
21
Eveline Gradussen
AV Wijchen
57:38
57:32
22
Mirjam van Heiningen
AV Wijchen
57:57
57:53
23
Anita van Heiningen
Nijmegen
57:57
57:53
24
Nicole Coenen
AV Wijchen
58:40
58:28
25
Monique Jansen
Elst Gld
58:49
58:41
26
Miriam Hol-Jansen
Elst Gld
58:49
58:42
27
Karin Dubelaar
Winssen
1:02:19
1:02:12
28
Bianca Smithuis
Wijchen
1:02:19
1:02:10
29
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
1:02:19
1:02:14
30
Inez van Zeeland
Wijchen
1:03:46
1:03:37
31
Hannine Schalk
Wijchen
1:05:02
1:04:51
32
Dorothe Festen
AV Wijchen
1:15:34
1:15:22
Jumbo AMC Yoast Shoeby
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2019 10:17