Uitslagenlijst Rundje um ut Hundje

Horst - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

J6-8, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Bouwman
Horst
1:20
1:19
2
Cas Arts
Horst
1:23
1:22
3
Mees Faber
Horst
1:28
1:27
4
Gus Cleven
Broekhuizenvorst
1:29
1:28
5
Dex Kampa
Horst
1:30
1:27
6
Pim Verhaegh
Horst
1:30
1:27
7
Cas Cremers
Horst
1:31
1:28
8
Ries Derikx
Broekhuizen Lb
1:32
1:30
9
Vince Blesing
Kronenberg
1:34
1:34
10
Stijn Tiesen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:34
1:33
11
Pim Versleijen
Horst
1:35
1:33
12
Sem van Bommel
Melderslo
1:35
1:34
13
Daan Joosten
Horst
1:36
1:33
14
Jayden Bexkens
Grubbenvorst
1:37
1:37
15
Stan Coenen
Sevenum
1:37
1:34
16
Jesse Driessen
Meterik
1:37
1:34
17
Bert Clabbers
Horst
1:38
1:35
18
Owen Hanssen
Sevenum
1:38
1:37
19
Dex Ripper
Horst
1:38
1:37
20
Jelte Coppers
Meterik
1:40
1:35
21
Quin van Oijen
Venlo
1:40
1:35
22
Max Peeters
Horst
1:40
1:38
23
Milan Dinghs
Castenray
1:40
1:38
24
Daan Verstappen
Horst
1:41
1:40
25
Finn Leijsten
Kronenberg
1:41
1:37
26
Jens Willemssen
Sevenum
1:41
1:38
27
Tijn Classens
Horst
1:42
1:41
28
Julius de Corte
Horst
1:42
1:39
29
Sven van de Pas
Melderslo
1:42
1:37
30
Koen Zanders
Horst
1:43
1:37
31
Job van Rijswick
Tienray
1:45
1:40
32
Teun Houben
Kronenberg
1:46
1:42
33
Pim Saris
Sevenum
1:46
1:44
34
Mason Cox
Kronenberg
1:46
1:43
35
Teun Verstraelen
Tienray
1:47
1:42
36
Stijn Fortuin
Atletiek Helden
1:48
1:43
37
Thijs van Megen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:48
1:42
38
Levi Pelzer
Venray
1:50
1:47
39
Thijs Hermans
Sevenum
1:51
1:46
40
Sven Knoops
Tienray
1:51
1:44
41
Cristian Janssen
Horst
1:52
1:50
42
Stan Bouten
Sevenum
1:53
1:50
43
Raf van Tilburg
Horst
1:53
1:50
44
Jelle Kusters
Sevenum
1:53
1:48
45
Ilhan Hendriks
Horst
1:55
1:52
46
Daniel de Corte
Horst
1:55
1:51
47
Lars Verstraelen
Tienray
1:56
1:49
48
Tijn Streng
Horst
1:57
1:49
49
Natan Kasperowicz
Tegelen
1:58
1:53
50
Florian Vano
Grubbenvorst
1:58
1:57
51
Leto Verheijen
Horst
1:59
1:51
52
Lukas Duivelshof
Horst
1:59
1:52
53
Cas Hagens
Horst
1:59
1:53
54
Len Versleijen
Horst
2:00
1:54
55
Fer Sanders
Broekhuizenvorst
2:00
1:53
56
Vince van Leeuwen
Kronenberg
2:02
1:58
57
Kees Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
2:04
1:57
58
Dani Wintraaken
Grubbenvorst
2:05
2:03
59
Finn Veeneman
Venlo
2:06
2:00
60
Davey Spikmans
Horst
2:07
1:56
61
Finn Caasenbrood
Horst
2:09
2:00
62
Romy Smits
Reuver
2:12
2:02
63
Cas Blom
Horst
2:12
2:02
64
Bram Thissen
Grubbenvorst
2:13
2:01
65
Max van der Aa
Lottum
2:13
2:02
66
Jort Versleijen
Horst
2:14
2:06
67
Job Janssen
Hegelsom
2:18
2:12
68
Gijs Verdellen
Horst
2:18
2:14
69
Raff Steeghs
Horst
2:19
2:09
M6-8, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lola Verheijen
Horst
1:23
1:23
2
Quinty Coumans
Reuver
1:25
1:24
3
Sien Linssen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:32
1:32
4
Lisa Joosten
Tienray
1:37
1:32
5
Fem Verheijen
Sevenum
1:38
1:36
6
Famke Smits
Sevenum
1:39
1:30
7
Vera van Leeuwen
Grubbenvorst
1:41
1:35
8
Rosalie Hollard
Horst
1:44
1:41
9
Jenna Versleijen
Meterik
1:45
1:42
10
Hasse de Raat
Horst
1:45
1:44
11
Lisa Franssen
Sevenum
1:46
1:45
12
Diede van Gorp
Kronenberg
1:47
1:43
13
Saar Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
1:47
1:43
14
Lieke Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:47
1:39
15
Fenna Rongen
Tienray
1:48
1:43
16
Evi Alberts
Venlo
1:49
1:49
17
Dayel Wintraaken
Grubbenvorst
1:50
1:49
18
Maartje Francken
Broekhuizenvorst
1:50
1:48
19
Nena Versteegen
Horst
1:51
1:44
20
Anouk Joosten
Horst
1:51
1:44
21
Myrthe Verstappen
Horst
1:51
1:47
22
Lena Michalik
Horst
1:51
1:43
23
Evi Dusch
Beesel
1:53
1:51
24
Lize de Groot
Sevenum
1:53
1:52
25
Renske Cuijpers
Sevenum
1:53
1:48
26
Bregje Lenssen
Kronenberg
1:54
1:50
27
Ilse Bos
Broekhuizenvorst
1:55
1:55
28
Isa Thijssen
Tegelen
1:56
1:50
29
Lobke Jacobs
Hegelsom
1:56
1:53
30
Zus Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
1:57
1:49
31
Kymani Goudsmit
Heide
1:57
1:48
32
Ans Bekkers
Horst
1:58
1:53
33
Yara Bauer
Nettetal
1:59
1:53
34
Jet Elias
Sevenum
1:59
1:49
35
Liz Kanters
Horst
2:00
1:53
36
Elin Snelting
Kronenberg
2:00
1:54
37
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
2:02
1:57
38
Nynke Lemmens
Horst
2:03
1:53
39
Anne Jeucken
Broekhuizen Lb
2:03
1:58
40
Floor Schouten
Horst
2:04
1:58
41
Vivian van der Sterren
Horst
2:04
1:52
42
Nova Verheijen
Horst
2:07
1:55
43
Lotte Coppus
Horst
2:08
1:59
44
Isa Voesten
Horst
2:08
2:01
45
Geesje Janssen
Horst
2:09
2:01
46
Los vd Berg
Horst
2:16
2:04
47
Sanne van Sundert
Kronenberg
2:18
2:14
48
Noor Nabbe
Horst
2:19
2:09
49
Pien Verheijen
Horst
2:19
2:08
50
Celia Valdez
Broekhuizen Lb
2:21
2:13
51
Milou van Soest
Meerlo
2:21
2:14
52
Thijsje Bouten
Melderslo
2:22
2:12
53
Karlijn Jeucken
Sevenum
2:22
2:11
54
Zo van den Hombergh
Broekhuizenvorst
2:22
2:16
55
Janne Bovee
Sevenum
2:22
2:12
56
Lina Koning
Horst
2:24
2:15
57
Eva Leneman
Horst
2:25
2:13
58
Lynn Peters
Horst
2:26
2:17
J8-12, 1.250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
4:15
4:15
2
Stan Hovens
Venloop Running Team
4:20
4:20
3
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
4:21
4:20
4
Boy Hoeijmakers
Melderslo
4:31
4:30
5
Casper van Elst
Odijk
4:36
4:34
6
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:36
4:35
7
Daniel Tijssen
Horst
4:37
4:36
8
Tom Hesen
Horst
4:42
4:41
9
Bas Peeters
Horst
4:45
4:40
10
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:48
4:48
11
Jasper Scheres
Horst
4:49
4:44
12
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
4:50
4:47
13
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
4:52
4:50
14
Stijn Heuijerjans
Horst
4:53
4:47
15
Siem van Lipzig
Horst
4:53
4:41
16
Noud Craenmehr
Meterik
4:54
4:51
17
Daan Vogelzangs
Melderslo
4:55
4:53
18
Cas Wijnen
Melderslo
4:55
4:54
19
Chiem Slots
Horst
4:56
4:54
20
Devy Zeelen
Melderslo
4:57
4:55
21
Daan Geurts
Horst
4:58
4:56
22
Toni Napora
Wegberg
5:01
5:00
23
Robin Tielen
Horst
5:02
4:56
24
Bjrn Bouten
Meterik
5:04
5:01
25
Sieb Timmermans
Horst
5:05
5:00
26
Teun Hermkens
Sevenum
5:06
4:59
27
Mees Jacobs
Horst
5:07
5:03
28
Jesse Wolsing
Melderslo
5:07
5:02
29
Stijn Verdellen
Hegelsom
5:07
5:02
30
Raf Wolters
Swift
5:07
5:03
31
Fer Deriks
Horst
5:08
5:03
32
Pim Hermans
Sevenum
5:09
5:05
33
Luuk Gruntjens
Horst
5:11
5:05
34
Stan Coenen
Horst
5:11
5:00
35
Siem Hoex
Sevenum
5:14
5:10
36
Maxim Bouwman
Steyl
5:15
5:13
37
Ties Vullings
Melderslo
5:16
5:13
38
Ben Thissen
Grubbenvorst
5:17
5:09
39
Tom Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
5:19
5:18
40
Mats Tissen
Broekhuizenvorst
5:19
5:08
41
Lennon Smits
Sevenum
5:19
5:13
42
Sven Metselaars
Melderslo
5:20
5:17
43
Joep Hesen
Grubbenvorst
5:20
5:10
44
Bram Thijssen
Sevenum
5:21
5:18
45
Stan Willemsen
Atletiek Helden
5:21
5:21
46
Julian Bouwman
Horst
5:21
5:20
47
Robert van Rooijen
5:23
5:19
48
Rick Lemmens
Horst
5:24
5:22
49
Sem Vervuurt
Horst
5:25
5:17
50
Lars Verheijen
Horst
5:26
5:25
51
Finn Roelofs
Melderslo
5:27
5:20
52
Gijs Hermkens
Sevenum
5:30
5:22
53
Rik Craenmehr
Meterik
5:30
5:27
54
Teun Hermans
Sevenum
5:31
5:28
55
Joep Verheijen
Hegelsom
5:35
5:15
56
Fender Driessen
Meterik
5:37
5:18
57
Cas van der Sterren
Horst
5:37
5:32
58
Mees Bouten
Melderslo
5:37
5:31
59
Daan Jacobs
Horst
5:38
5:34
60
Jip Tholen
Broekhuizen Lb
5:38
5:26
61
Stan van Tilburg
Horst
5:39
5:19
62
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
5:39
5:39
63
Milan Dusch
Beesel
5:40
5:38
64
Luc Joosten
Tienray
5:41
5:39
65
Tijn Kleeven
Horst
5:41
5:35
66
Jesse Verhorstert
Horst
5:42
5:31
67
Tijn Jacobs
Horst
5:44
5:41
68
Jah Marley Goudsmit
Heide
5:45
5:30
69
Seb van Rijswick
Tienray
5:45
5:32
70
Max Kleeven
Horst
5:47
5:41
71
Joep Verhaegh
Horst
5:48
5:45
72
Jurre van der Beele
Melderslo
5:50
5:37
73
Donn Spreeuwenberg
Melderslo
5:51
5:44
74
Jupe van Dijck
Broekhuizenvorst
5:51
5:39
75
Jasper Duivelshof
Horst
5:51
5:44
76
Siem Roelofs
Melderslo
5:51
5:39
77
Daan Houwen
Horst
5:53
5:32
78
Jarno van Lipzig
Horst
5:54
5:35
79
Sepp Brauer
Broekhuizenvorst
5:56
5:50
80
Loek Nabbe
Horst
5:57
5:53
81
Nathan Knechten
Broekhuizen Lb
5:58
5:45
82
Julian Beelen
Melderslo
6:00
5:57
83
Kevin van Gerven
Meerlo
6:02
5:41
84
Timo Pouwels
Horst
6:03
5:47
85
Gijs Majoor
Horst
6:05
6:01
86
Teun Versleijen
Horst
6:05
5:59
87
Morris Kanters
Horst
6:05
6:01
88
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
6:07
6:05
89
Florian Hollard
Horst
6:12
6:10
90
Jordy van Pelt
Meerlo
6:14
6:08
91
Daan den Brok
Horst
6:16
6:05
92
Maxence Vano
Grubbenvorst
6:17
6:08
93
Loe Bekkers
Horst
6:18
6:14
94
Tren Everts
Sevenum
6:19
6:11
95
Wiebe Sitsen
Grubbenvorst
6:21
6:12
96
Willem Jenniskens
Horst
6:22
6:04
97
Pieter Stelt
Lottum
6:23
6:08
98
Willem Groesz
Zuidland
6:23
6:06
99
Jasper Akkermans-Janssen
Horst
6:25
6:11
100
Jens Logtens
America
6:26
6:25
101
Bas Willemse
Melderslo
6:28
6:20
102
Tymen Alberts
Grubbenvorst
6:32
6:23
103
Lars Smits
Broekhuizenvorst
6:34
6:23
104
Rick Hoeijmakers
Melderslo
6:35
6:30
105
Stef Huijs
Broekhuizenvorst
6:35
6:22
106
Wout Pouwels
Horst
6:38
6:22
107
Baudilio Janssen
Horst
6:48
6:46
108
Joost Stelt
Lottum
6:50
6:36
109
Bjrn Snelting
Kronenberg
6:56
6:45
110
Julian van den Berg
Horst
6:59
6:58
111
Merijn Cuppen
Melderslo
6:59
6:52
112
Milan Buijel
Grubbenvorst
7:16
6:53
113
Marit van de Pas
Melderslo
7:18
7:10
114
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
7:24
7:23
115
Gies Linssen
Broekhuizenvorst
7:32
7:18
116
Jarno van Soest
Meerlo
7:38
7:34
117
Michiel Jenniskens
Horst
7:48
7:39
118
Funs Bos
Broekhuizenvorst
7:52
7:38
119
Jan Visser
Melderslo
8:18
8:14
120
Sem Vissers
Scopias
8:18
8:16
121
Jarno Seuren
Melderslo
8:18
8:13
M8-12, 1.250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
4:17
4:17
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:25
4:25
3
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
4:49
4:47
4
Fleur Cremers
Horst
5:12
5:09
5
Sil Hoex
Sevenum
5:13
5:09
6
Anouk Hendrix
Broekhuizenvorst
5:22
5:20
7
Esmee Scheres
Horst
5:29
5:25
8
Maud Driessen
Melderslo
5:29
5:23
9
Tess Brauer
Broekhuizenvorst
5:30
5:29
10
Donna Verhoeven
Horst
5:32
5:30
11
Sofie Hendrix
Broekhuizen Lb
5:34
5:31
12
Lieke van Rengs
ATV Venray
5:36
5:32
13
Indy Deenen
Melderslo
5:37
5:31
14
Angel Driessen
Melderslo
5:38
5:31
15
Meggie Kleeven
Broekhuizenvorst
5:39
5:37
16
Bente Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
5:39
5:24
17
Maartje Salet
Sevenum
5:40
5:35
18
Fieke Keijsers
Melderslo
5:42
5:38
19
Chrissy Everts
Sevenum
5:43
5:38
20
Isa Steeghs
Sevenum
5:45
5:35
21
Fleur Houwen
Horst
5:47
5:28
22
Keesje Kampa
Horst
5:48
5:29
23
Lynn Nooijen
Grubbenvorst
5:49
5:39
24
Mirthe Spreuwenberg
Melderslo
5:50
5:43
25
Jikke in de Braek
Melderslo
5:50
5:44
26
Meike Christiaens
Melderslo
5:51
5:45
27
Fenne Knoops
Melderslo
5:51
5:43
28
Pien Janssen
Atletiek Helden
5:55
5:55
29
Frederique Beelen
Melderslo
5:57
5:53
30
Kim Vogelzangs
Melderslo
5:59
5:52
31
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
5:59
5:53
32
Gwen Knelissen
Broekhuizen Lb
6:08
5:53
33
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
6:08
6:06
34
Meike Roelofs
Melderslo
6:09
5:56
35
Sanne Jonkers
Broekhuizen Lb
6:10
5:54
36
Feline van der Sterren
Horst
6:10
6:07
37
Milou van Oijen
Venlo
6:13
5:59
38
Aniek Huijs
Broekhuizenvorst
6:17
6:04
39
Anke van Tilburg
Horst
6:17
5:59
40
Marit Peeters
Melderslo
6:20
6:12
41
Lieke Joosten
Broekhuizen Lb
6:20
6:06
42
Hanne Kleeven
Broekhuizenvorst
6:20
6:06
43
Julia van der Aa
Lottum
6:21
6:10
44
Ellis Cornelissen
Melderslo
6:21
6:13
45
Femke Heldens
Melderslo
6:23
6:15
46
Nin Verbeten
Venray
6:24
6:13
47
Mila Sanders
Broekhuizenvorst
6:24
6:12
48
Pleun Heldens
Broekhuizen Lb
6:29
6:14
49
Lynn Denissen
Meerlo
6:29
6:07
50
Lisa Jonkers
Broekhuizen Lb
6:29
6:16
51
Iris Moorren
Melderslo
6:30
6:23
52
Indy van Gerven
Meerlo
6:30
6:08
53
Lena Kasperowicz
Tegelen
6:31
6:14
54
Maud Thissen
Grubbenvorst
6:33
6:23
55
Roos Hendrix
Broekhuizen Lb
6:33
6:18
56
Saar Linssen
Broekhuizenvorst
6:34
6:18
57
Jenna Hendrix
Grubbenvorst
6:34
6:23
58
Liz Aarts
Wanssum
6:35
6:18
59
Amy Thijssen
Tegelen
6:36
6:26
60
Frauke Smits
Hegelsom
6:40
6:23
61
Roos Groesz
Spark
6:41
6:25
62
Jolynn Aarts
Lottum
6:48
6:36
63
Tess Peeters
Lottum
6:48
6:36
64
Cato Van de Voort
Broekhuizen Lb
6:51
6:35
65
Danique Wijnands
Melderslo
6:56
6:47
66
Silke van der Beek
Broekhuizenvorst
6:58
6:43
67
Valeria van Esch
Melderslo
6:58
6:49
68
Fleur Peeters
Melderslo
6:58
6:51
69
Tatiana Janssen
Tienray
7:02
6:56
70
Kaat Clevers
Broekhuizenvorst
7:03
6:51
71
Linde Knechten
Broekhuizen Lb
7:03
6:52
72
Renske Verheijen
Hegelsom
7:10
6:52
73
Erin Hendrix
Meterik
7:11
7:02
74
Nena van den Hombergh
Broekhuizenvorst
7:14
6:58
75
Moniek Vogelzangs
Melderslo
7:16
7:08
76
Merel Peeters
Melderslo
7:17
7:07
77
Stacey Hendriks
Melderslo
7:17
7:07
78
Luca Moorren
Melderslo
7:18
7:09
79
Suus den Brok
Horst
7:31
7:10
80
Fenne Voesten
Horst
7:31
7:11
81
Suze Basten
Grubbenvorst
7:43
7:25
82
Jomy Paliama
Grubbenvorst
7:43
7:26
83
Lotte de Vlieger
Horst
7:50
7:27
84
Fabienne Huijs
Horst
7:58
7:36
85
Lianne Verdellen
Hegelsom
7:59
7:50
J1217, 2.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordi Tijssen
Horst
6:56
6:56
2
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
7:40
7:40
3
Luuk Haegens
America
7:48
7:48
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
8:06
8:05
5
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
8:31
8:30
6
Ralf Diederen
Haelen
8:54
8:53
7
Lenn Smits
Broekhuizenvorst
9:37
9:33
8
Tim Huijs
Broekhuizen Lb
9:41
9:36
9
Kylian Albers
Velden
9:54
9:51
10
Henok Tumzghi Beraki
Venray
10:05
10:04
11
Cas Seuren
Horst
10:49
10:46
12
Teun Coenen
Horst
10:49
10:45
13
Frank Kleuskens
Kruisboompje Feestje
10:59
10:57
14
Rens Vergeldt
Tienray
12:34
12:30
15
Arno Willemse
Tienray
12:34
12:30
16
Giliam Pennings
Kessel Lb
12:34
12:30
M1217, 2.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Kok
8:04
8:04
2
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
8:33
8:32
3
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
8:34
8:33
4
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
8:41
8:41
5
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
8:54
8:53
6
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
9:07
9:06
7
Roos van den Munckhof
Horst
9:08
9:06
8
Emmalie Bouwman
Steyl
9:49
9:47
9
Carlijn van Rooijen
9:55
9:54
10
Xenia Raptis
Venlo
9:57
9:56
11
Dilyet Keset Mezengo
Horst
10:06
10:05
12
Yara
Horst
10:07
10:05
13
Suus
Horst
10:07
10:05
14
Ilina Teuwsen
Merle en Jlina
10:16
10:15
15
Merle van Kempen
Merle en Jlina
10:18
10:17
16
Vera Jeucken
Sevenum
10:31
10:28
17
Femke Bouten
Panningen
10:41
10:40
18
Fleur Kessels
Sevenum
10:49
10:46
19
Teun van Ottele
Sevenum
10:56
10:53
20
Janne Peeters
Kruisboompje Feestje
10:59
10:57
21
Siel van den Hoef
Sevenum
11:30
11:27
22
Nina van den Broek
Sevenum
11:30
11:27
23
Lois Camps
Helden
11:52
11:50
24
Daynah de Block
America
11:52
11:50
25
Floor Versleijen
Horst
12:32
12:29
26
Mare Marx
Liessel
13:06
13:04
27
Gwen Lemmen
Horst
13:31
12:03
28
Veerle Hermans
Horst
13:38
12:10
VSEN, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Lenders
Venloop Running Team
18:10
18:10
2
Manouk Peters
Horst
21:15
21:12
3
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
22:19
22:17
4
Judith Nillesen
Horst
22:35
22:32
5
Maartje Jacobs
Meterik
22:53
21:53
6
Aniek Vullings
Horst
23:28
23:20
7
Jet Vaessen
Maasbree
23:30
23:21
8
Tiemke Claessens
Sevenum
23:35
23:25
9
Roos van der Beele
Melderslo
23:53
23:46
10
Lysanne Straten
ATV Venray
23:58
23:53
11
Fenna Beeren
Horst
24:15
24:06
12
Janine Manders
Tegelen
24:21
23:50
13
Lisan de Rooij
Venray
24:24
24:13
14
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
24:28
23:46
15
Nena Vissers
Oostrum Lb
25:15
25:03
16
Irene Hendrix
Venray
25:18
25:05
17
Lieke Martens
Horst
25:24
25:16
18
Merel van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
25:34
25:04
19
Rosina Buijssen
Sevenum
25:35
24:40
20
Sofie van Hoek
Horst
25:50
25:17
21
Hilde Vlemmix
Horst
25:51
25:30
22
Tatum Pansier
Venlo
26:16
25:57
23
Eefke Timp-Kuijs
Kinderopvang 't nest
26:19
25:43
24
Ingrid Hendriks
Venlo
26:36
26:26
25
Fenna Pouwels
Kronenberg
26:43
26:15
26
Maud Willems
Willempie
26:44
26:21
27
Rianne Wilms
Willempie
26:44
26:21
28
Natascha Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
26:48
26:12
29
Merle Rijnbende
Melderslo
26:51
26:44
30
Sandy Gerritzen
Grubbenvorst
26:52
26:26
31
Sarah Hescham
Belfeld
26:53
26:35
32
Jill Peeters
Sevenum
27:08
26:58
33
Lynn Jacobs
Ospel
27:26
27:15
34
Lidwien Brouwers
Melderslo
27:50
27:38
35
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:11
28:03
36
Ella Verheijen
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
28:14
27:49
37
Merel Steeghs
Meterik
28:21
28:11
38
Dirkje Maessen
Meterik
28:21
28:11
39
Angelique Schers
Baarlo Lb
28:21
27:52
40
Danique Keijsers
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
28:25
27:41
41
Iris Buijssen
Sevenum
28:28
27:47
42
Milou Peeters
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
28:29
28:04
43
Lenny Martens
Lottum
28:42
28:20
44
Marin Thijssen
Sevenum
28:52
28:16
45
Merel Cp
Horst
28:54
27:50
46
Marlie van Helmond
Kronenberg
29:00
27:55
47
Anna Stultiens
ATV Venray
29:02
28:32
48
Renske Verhaegh
Oirlo
29:04
28:46
49
Naniek Aben
Kinderopvang 't nest
29:11
28:36
50
Heleen Verbeek
Kronenberg
29:12
28:30
51
Anne van den Munckhof
Kronenberg
29:13
28:30
52
Tess van Enckevort
Maastricht
29:17
28:12
53
Eveline Baas
Meerlo
29:17
28:26
54
Iris Janssen
Venray
29:22
28:25
55
Dianne Zanders
Willempie
29:28
29:05
56
Jolien Knoops
Tienray
29:36
29:03
57
Marloes Maes
Geleen
29:44
29:19
58
Kim Peeters
Breda
30:02
29:18
59
Kelly Wismans
Kinderopvang 't nest
30:04
28:57
60
Natascha Poels
Melderslo
30:12
29:59
61
Hannah Quak
Zuidland
30:14
29:40
62
Maartje Raassens-Duijkers
Horst
30:17
29:11
63
Dana Poeth
Horst
30:18
29:14
64
Danille Lemmen
Weert
30:19
29:47
65
Marion Heijligers
Hegelsom
30:28
29:35
66
Leonie Delsing
Kinderopvang 't nest
30:44
29:42
67
Jiske Donkers
Tuk
30:46
29:41
68
Amber Bloemen
Venray
30:51
30:32
69
Sandra Keijsers
Meterik
30:59
30:20
70
Femke Zelis
Kronenberg
31:02
30:21
71
Rianne Kerstjens
Horst
31:11
30:33
72
Floor Poldervaart
Venlo
31:19
30:45
73
Klaartje van Dijk
Venray
31:21
30:17
74
Anniek Hesen
Horst
31:38
31:27
75
Yvon Vorstermans
Sevenum
31:41
30:49
76
Marlou Groenen
America
31:45
31:20
77
Evie Pouwels
Kronenberg
31:47
31:19
78
Kim Deenen
Hegelsom
31:49
31:11
79
Maddy Thielen
Horst
31:58
31:39
80
Kaya Thijssen
Venray
32:03
31:31
81
Elise Mooren
Horst
32:13
31:07
82
Bertie Rops
Horst
32:35
31:55
83
Lieke van Helden
America
32:38
32:03
84
Mieke Reintjes
Castenray
32:45
32:11
85
Nicole Meulendijks
Swolgen
32:50
32:17
86
Monique Peeters
Sevenum
32:53
32:35
87
Mariska Heuts
Weert
33:17
32:11
88
Doreen Verrijth
Sevenum
33:22
33:03
89
Bernie van Hegelsom
Horst
33:43
32:54
90
Melanie Hirsch
Roermond
33:45
33:11
91
Barbara Maas
Swolgen
34:32
33:53
92
Nicole Houben
Sevenum
34:35
33:44
93
Loes Houben
Kronenberg
34:55
34:07
94
Angeliek Van der Velden
Atletiek Helden
36:50
36:07
95
Loes Beckers
Horst
37:04
36:14
96
Loesje Kleeven
Horst
38:15
37:24
97
Ylva Manders
Horst
40:14
39:27
V35, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianan Golek
Zevenbergen
18:49
18:47
2
Jolanda Verstraten
Koningslust
20:32
20:31
3
Natascha Rogers
Belfeld
23:02
22:44
4
Justyna Kaluza
Glucholazy
25:23
24:44
5
Hester Hirsch
Swift
27:48
27:14
6
Thirza Sinay
Horst
28:18
27:41
7
Nancy Franssen
Maasbree
28:38
28:09
8
Gemma Arts
Venray
28:58
28:01
9
Manon Diels
Sevenum
29:05
28:48
10
Linda Blaauw
Kinderopvang 't nest
30:21
29:20
11
Relana Coumans
Reuver
30:54
30:48
12
Inge Alards-Wijnen
Melderslo
31:02
30:08
13
Susan Beelen
Melderslo
31:02
30:08
14
Wendy Hermans
Venlo
31:25
31:19
15
Jenny Jeucken
Sevenum
32:38
32:02
16
Emmy Bouten
Sevenum
33:57
33:34
17
Danielle Cuijpers
Sevenum
33:58
33:34
18
Petra Peusens
Hegelsom
34:25
33:37
19
Renata Pokol
Venlo
34:31
34:05
20
Gertie Thiesen
Tienray
35:49
34:42
V40, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
22:19
22:08
2
Eefje Hafmans
Uden
24:03
23:55
3
Linda Faber
Horst
24:08
24:03
4
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
24:39
24:17
5
Ellen Vroemen
Castenray
24:49
24:07
6
Suzanne Douven
Horst
26:44
26:08
7
Patricia Koppes
Venray
26:48
26:05
8
Rebecca Lambrichs
Lottum
27:36
26:59
9
Marijke Pollaart
Spark
27:44
27:10
10
Cindy Verbeten
ATV Venray
27:53
27:36
11
Judith Heijnen
Scopias
28:52
28:15
12
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
29:30
29:15
13
Maud Kleeven
Horst
30:10
29:32
14
Inge Pollaart
Venlo
31:19
30:45
15
Danille Vinken
Lottum
34:21
33:21
16
Ingrid Muijsers
Melderslo
35:17
34:21
17
Sonja Moorren
Melderslo
35:17
34:22
V45, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:37
22:33
2
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
22:50
22:47
3
Irus Rondeel
avVN
23:19
23:11
4
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
23:26
23:19
5
Esther Driessen
Melderslo
25:43
25:17
6
Ester Thiesen
Horst
26:50
26:17
7
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
27:26
27:13
8
Mariska Poels-Tax
Meerlo
27:42
27:11
9
Angeline Derksen
Horst
27:43
27:35
10
Sonja Janssen
Melderslo
29:05
28:21
11
Angelique Nabben
Horst
29:10
28:06
12
Annemiek de Wit
ATV Venray
29:51
28:53
13
Mieke Spreeuwenberg
Melderslo
30:04
29:39
14
Chantal Scherders
Venray
30:19
29:31
15
Yvonne Rayer
Baarlo Lb
30:47
30:11
16
Gonnie op het Veld
Kinderopvang 't nest
30:59
29:57
17
Judith Jans
Horst
31:25
30:41
18
Yvonne Verheijen
Broekhuizenvorst
31:53
31:09
19
Suzanne Verheggen
Lottum
32:12
31:09
20
Irma Gijssen
Horst
32:12
31:08
21
Jolanda Huijs
Sevenum
34:28
33:58
22
Sandra Kleuskens
Swolgen
34:42
34:27
23
Brigitte van Haeff
Venlo
37:44
37:14
24
Milly Groenendal
Maastricht
38:26
37:28
V50, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Alsters
Horst
22:32
22:28
2
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
22:39
22:26
3
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
22:40
22:27
4
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
24:55
24:48
5
Angelique Bakker
Horst
25:09
25:03
6
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
25:18
25:13
7
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
25:53
25:43
8
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:07
27:51
9
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
28:15
27:16
10
Diana Coppus
Hegelsom
28:54
28:33
11
Carla Driessen
Broekhuizenvorst
29:31
29:06
12
Monique Lucassen
Venray
29:42
28:52
13
Lilian Keijsers
Horst
31:39
30:55
14
Ria van Heijst
Sevenum
31:45
30:57
15
Marielle Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
31:53
31:09
16
Anita Hunter
Sevenum
31:54
31:08
17
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
35:14
34:21
18
Mechelien Maas
Swolgen
35:55
35:17
V55, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:30
21:24
2
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
22:10
22:04
3
Rinie Peeters
Sevenum
23:32
23:27
4
Wilma Derks
Sevenum
23:43
23:37
5
Hedwig van Ras van Herpen
Meterik
24:39
24:23
6
Liset Louvet
Swolgen
26:34
26:26
7
Maud van den Bosch
Horst
26:56
26:23
8
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
27:48
27:30
9
Sandra Weijs
Horst
29:03
28:08
10
Thea Vermeulen
Horst
29:23
28:46
11
Anny Classens
ATV Venray
29:24
28:27
12
Corrie Muller
Harderwijk
32:11
31:25
5, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:22
17:22
2
Jarno Albers
Scopias
17:25
17:24
3
Kay Peeters
Horst
17:27
17:26
4
Freek Bovee
Hegelsom
19:53
19:51
5
Finn Hensgens
Scopias
20:08
20:06
6
Skip Slaats
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
20:11
19:58
7
Floris Janssen
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
20:16
19:45
8
Dion Rayer
Venlo
20:17
20:15
9
Thomas Heijligers
Herkenbosch
20:28
20:15
10
Casper Keijsers
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
20:39
20:26
11
Patrick Mooren
Horst
21:20
21:16
12
Thijs Jacobs
America
21:25
21:08
13
Lex Lokkart
Venlo
21:30
21:26
14
Jarno Hendrikx
Horst
21:33
20:40
15
Joris Slaats
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
21:43
21:29
16
Rink van den Munckhof
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
22:28
22:14
17
De Ghellinck Romazic
Roermond
22:40
22:28
18
Mike Gooren
Horst
23:15
23:01
19
Pieke van Amerom
Venlo
23:48
23:31
20
Guus Bovee
Hegelsom
23:59
23:57
21
Sam Slaats
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
24:00
23:44
22
Rein Roefs
Horst
24:11
23:44
23
Stan Vogelzangs
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
24:33
24:01
24
Max Engels
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
24:39
24:07
25
Wojchiech Dubas
Meterik
24:41
24:32
26
Peet Gommans
Kronenberg
24:59
24:16
27
Bob Schobbers
Horst
25:20
24:39
28
Stijn te Baerts
Horst
25:21
25:09
29
Stan Engels
Horst
25:49
25:22
30
Mike Kanning
Horst
26:15
25:43
31
Staef Kuijpers
Sevenum
26:21
25:40
32
Mees Wijnen
Horst
26:21
25:40
33
Bas Derix
Horst
26:26
26:06
34
Jordy Naus
Sevenum
27:07
26:40
35
Stein Houben
Beringe
27:52
27:24
36
Rob Stoot
Grubbenvorst
28:33
27:58
37
Colin te Baerts
Horst
28:53
28:36
38
Willem Roefs
Horst
28:58
28:42
39
Anthonny van den Bekerom
Horst
30:13
29:55
MRECR, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
15:31
15:31
2
Job Dusch
Beesel
16:52
16:52
3
Stijn van Kessel
Deurne
17:04
17:03
4
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
17:06
17:06
5
Pascal Lucker
avVN
17:42
17:42
6
Daniel Bolek
18:02
18:01
7
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
18:05
18:05
8
Luke Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
18:33
18:33
9
Marc Thijssen
Horst
18:43
18:41
10
Frank Gielen
Caesar
18:58
18:56
11
Koen van Kessel
Deurne
19:03
19:02
12
Bob van den Bekerom
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
19:14
19:01
13
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:21
19:20
14
Kevin van den Bekerom
Horst
19:39
19:35
15
Peter Janssen
Horst
19:45
19:44
16
Thijs Joosten
Venray
19:51
19:39
17
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:54
19:49
18
Mark Houx
Venlo
19:56
19:53
19
Bart van den Bosch
Horst
20:01
19:56
20
Luuk Hendrix
Horst
20:02
19:48
21
Patric Smits
Hegelsom
20:08
20:06
22
Niels Houben
Beringe
20:11
20:09
23
Nard Seuren
Melderslo
20:15
20:13
24
Roel Krauth
Roermond
20:16
20:12
25
Paul Beurskens
Herten
20:23
20:20
26
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
20:41
20:39
27
Maikel Brouwers
Horst
20:42
20:27
28
Harald Gubbels
Atletiek Helden
20:57
20:54
29
Jeroen Oudenhoven
ATV Venray
21:00
20:55
30
Bart Visser
Venlo
21:04
21:01
31
Paul Heldens
Willempie
21:27
21:19
32
Roel Ramaekers
Willempie
21:30
21:22
33
Tom Wilms
Horst
21:32
21:28
34
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:53
21:47
35
Luuk Hanssen
Sevenum
21:57
21:32
36
Paul Brown
ATV Venray
22:05
21:32
37
Rene Verbeten
Venray
22:15
22:10
38
Jos van Ras
Meterik
22:22
22:07
39
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
22:30
22:23
40
Rob Jans
Horst
22:31
21:30
41
John Lamberts
Venlo
22:32
22:23
42
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
22:34
22:26
43
Eldert de Vries
ATV Venray
22:36
22:24
44
Marc Verheijen
Meterik
22:45
22:37
45
Rico Janssen
Sevenum
22:53
21:56
46
Guido Albers
Velden
22:54
22:50
47
Harry Van der Borg
ATV Venray
22:56
22:51
48
Rik Gubbels
Melderslo
22:56
22:39
49
Patrick Jacobs
Meterik
22:56
21:56
50
Roy Verhaegh
Horst
22:58
22:50
51
Peter Dorssers
Horst
22:59
21:56
52
Leon Coumans
Reuver
23:17
23:11
53
Alex Arts
Horst
23:21
23:05
54
Ivo Gielen
Meterik
23:22
23:11
55
Maarten Voesten
Horst
23:23
22:31
56
Sil Verheijen
Horst
23:23
23:04
57
Ralf van Bree
Grubbenvorst
23:43
23:32
58
Rob Krebbers
Wanssum
23:46
23:27
59
Marcel Hermkens
Sevenum
23:55
23:39
60
Dirk Kuijpers
Hegelsom
23:55
23:29
61
Patrick Kley
Horst
23:56
22:54
62
Gertjan van de Pas
Melderslo
24:06
23:45
63
Hans Coppus
Hegelsom
24:07
23:45
64
Eric van Kempen
Horst
24:10
23:14
65
Peter Roefs
Horst
24:12
23:44
66
Ike Weijs
Horst
24:14
23:33
67
Wim Budding
Meerlo
24:14
23:37
68
Gerard Joosten
Meerlo
24:18
24:06
69
Sten Nijssen
Horst
24:24
23:21
70
Marcin Olczak
Swinice Warckie
24:29
23:49
71
Henny Jacobs
America
24:35
24:18
72
John Gooren
Horst
24:35
24:22
73
Jurriaan Keijsers
Utrecht
24:35
23:41
74
Willem Gielen
Heerlen
24:36
23:40
75
William Manders
Tegelen
24:37
24:06
76
Ruud Hermans
Meterik
24:38
23:57
77
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
24:38
24:20
78
Brandon Martens
Horst
24:40
23:37
79
Lex Adriaans
Asten
24:41
24:20
80
Wouter Hermans
Horst
24:44
23:51
81
Joop Geurts
Horst
24:44
24:35
82
Marcel Vallen
Tegelen
24:46
24:39
83
Robert Hirsch
Swift
24:56
24:24
84
John Smits
Horst
25:00
24:36
85
Freek Lenssen
Wanssum
25:01
24:41
86
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
25:03
24:49
87
Bob Obers
Horst
25:06
24:21
88
Bart Huijs
Venlo
25:17
24:32
89
Marco Driessen
Horst
25:29
24:41
90
Jean-Marie Starmans
Hegelsom
25:31
25:09
91
Paul van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
25:34
25:04
92
Rick Philipsen
Horst
25:43
24:41
93
Kuno Kusters
Sevenum
25:46
24:47
94
William Engels
Horst
25:48
25:22
95
Jos Janssen
Merselo
26:09
26:04
96
Martijn van Rijswijck
Grubbenvorst
26:13
25:47
97
Maarten Hermans
Melderslo
26:15
25:24
98
Luuk Rijnbende
Melderslo
26:15
25:24
99
Gerryan Huijs
Kinderopvang 't nest
26:19
25:43
100
Sander van Alst
Horst
26:37
25:51
101
Gerard Pansier
Venlo
26:44
26:25
102
Artur Urbanek
26:51
26:17
103
Hennie Ahlers
Hegelsom
26:52
26:45
104
Jan Nouwen
Melderslo
26:55
26:27
105
Grzegorz Michalik
Horst
26:56
25:52
106
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
26:58
26:51
107
Willem van den Munckhof
Horst
26:59
26:06
108
Peter Keijsers
Horst
27:05
26:11
109
Alex te Baerts
Horst
27:07
26:56
110
Martijn Verheijen
Horst
27:14
26:29
111
Zoltan Kover
Venlo
27:20
26:54
112
Mike Jacobs
Venlo
27:22
26:53
113
Tomasz Kasperowicz
Tegelen
27:34
27:07
114
Peter te Baerts
Horst
27:35
27:12
115
Gilbert Tepy
ATV Venray
27:35
26:44
116
Koen de Groot
Sevenum
27:39
27:16
117
Peter Frenken
Thorn
27:41
27:26
118
Jack Lenssen
Oostrum Lb
27:55
27:00
119
Jose A Sanchez Montero
Maastricht
27:57
26:58
120
Walter Muller
Harderwijk
27:58
27:08
121
Kevin Alards
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
27:59
27:15
122
Rob Jacobs
Horst
28:05
27:59
123
Twan Poels
Meerlo
28:13
27:41
124
Bart Hamers
Horst
28:17
27:48
125
Marc Lucassen
Venray
28:18
27:28
126
William Nefkens
Horst
28:24
28:09
127
Paul van den Brandt
Grubbenvorst
28:40
28:11
128
Michel Hermans
Grubbenvorst
28:44
28:16
129
Peter van Berlo
America
28:50
27:58
130
Jan Jochems
Venray
28:53
28:11
131
Erik te Baerts
Horst
28:54
28:37
132
Jeroen Hellendoorn
Horst
28:56
27:57
133
Gerd-Jan Coenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:01
28:40
134
Pim Stultiens
ATV Venray
29:02
28:32
135
Huub Leijsten
Sevenum
29:05
28:17
136
Marc Marcelissen
Atletiek Helden
29:08
28:28
137
Patrick van Soest
Meerlo
29:10
28:34
138
Dennis Hoeijmakers
Horst
29:11
28:45
139
Bart van den Brandt
Grubbenvorst
29:14
28:45
140
Rick Verdonkschot
Roermond
29:17
28:12
141
Loek van den Brink
ATV Venray
29:21
28:23
142
Jeroen Beckers
Horst
29:32
28:39
143
Peter Jenniskens
Horst
29:41
28:51
144
Ben Maes
's-Hertogenbosch
29:44
29:19
145
Tristan Smits
Sevenum
29:45
29:23
146
Pieter Eland
Overloon
30:03
29:02
147
Jan-Willem vd Beuken
Grubbenvorst
30:05
28:58
148
Bram Akkermans
Horst
30:10
29:32
149
Marcel Peusens
Horst
30:13
29:26
150
Har Muller
Horst
31:01
29:56
151
Harry Arts
Castenray
31:03
30:24
152
Hans Hendrikx
Horst
31:40
30:44
153
Marco Niehsen
Horst
31:41
30:46
154
Jeroen Schobbers
Horst
31:44
30:45
155
Marcel Gubbels
Scopias
31:45
30:47
156
Gerard Groenen
America
31:46
31:20
157
Wiel Peeters
Melderslo
31:52
31:28
158
Eugene Thijssen
Venray
32:03
31:30
159
Tom Verstraten
Broekhuizenvorst
32:06
31:15
160
Patrick Manders
Horst
32:17
31:30
161
Joep van der Sterren
Horst
33:43
32:54
162
Leon Cox
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
34:00
33:33
163
Peter Garamvlgyi
Venlo
34:32
34:04
164
Jo Klerken
Venlo
36:41
36:07
165
Jeroen Janssen
Oudkarspel
37:01
36:01
166
Jeroen Tesselaar
Venlo
37:11
36:03
167
Werner Bloemers
Atletiek Helden
38:09
37:27
168
Wim van den Munckhof
Horst
38:25
37:31
MSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Duisters
Budel
33:26
33:25
2
Bart Verheijden
35:56
35:55
3
Roel Kennis
Weert
36:33
36:33
4
Ron Spreeuweberg
Atletiek Helden
37:17
37:12
5
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
38:33
38:31
6
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
38:46
38:45
7
Bart Kennis
Weert
38:58
38:56
8
Guus Ummenthun
Oie Pielrunners
39:27
39:25
9
Niels van der Vight
Meterik
39:42
39:40
10
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
39:43
39:40
11
Evert Janssen
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
39:49
39:41
12
Michel Kleven
Horst
40:13
40:08
13
Rick Janssen
Venlo
40:27
40:22
14
Ramon Boekesteijn
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
40:55
40:48
15
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
41:01
40:56
16
Ferdi Hensen
Atletiek Helden
41:07
41:04
17
Roel Tax
Horst
41:13
40:53
18
Jeroen Lek
Horst
41:17
41:12
19
Rik Cox
Beringe
41:17
41:13
20
Rens Keijsers
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
41:45
41:40
21
Willem Aerts
Kronenberg
41:48
41:39
22
Sjon Seuren
Oie Pielrunners
42:30
42:25
23
Thijs Nillesen
Hegelsom
43:07
43:04
24
Sander Lemmen
Weert
43:28
42:51
25
Wessel Jacobs
Castenray
43:53
43:43
26
Joey Wijnhoven
Tegelen
43:57
43:32
27
Daan Kleuskens
Venlo
44:03
43:50
28
Kay Thijssen
Oie Pielrunners
44:06
44:00
29
Stef Smits
Horst
44:33
44:24
30
Stijn Arts
Horst
45:28
45:18
31
Onno van Knippenberg
Scopias
46:06
45:54
32
Hans Derix
America
46:17
45:52
33
Stefan Verstappen
Roggel
46:38
46:23
34
Jordi Boekesteijn
Team FC Barbecue Broajers
46:54
46:46
35
Roy Smets
Venlo
48:48
48:41
36
Roel Roumen
Thorn
48:50
48:18
37
Daan Duijmelinck
Ede Gld
48:51
48:15
38
Willem Prins
Horst
48:57
48:31
39
Simon Raedts
Sevenum
49:01
48:46
40
Erwin Raedts
Oie Pielrunners
49:02
48:47
41
Maikel Walraven
Onderhoud Plus
49:58
49:40
42
Frank Bogie
Grubbenvorst
49:58
49:27
43
Niek van Rensch
Horst
50:39
50:26
44
Kris van Rensch
Horst
51:34
51:23
45
Frank Wijnands
Horst
51:35
51:20
46
Anouar Nasla
Melderslo
51:37
51:25
47
Simon Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
51:39
51:32
48
Jelle Janssen
Horst
51:42
51:09
49
Kees van Hegelsom
Horst
51:43
51:09
50
Alex van Rens
Horst
51:49
51:39
51
Joey Dassen
Onderhoud Plus
52:14
51:55
52
Bob Peeters
Horst
52:35
51:57
53
Matthijs Vossen
Onderhoud Plus
56:52
56:33
54
Bart Van Ninhuys
Venlo
59:11
58:34
55
Bart Baeten
Onderhoud Plus
59:15
58:57
M35, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
36:40
36:39
2
Richard Braat
Venlo
37:48
37:44
3
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
38:47
38:45
4
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
39:25
39:12
5
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:32
39:30
6
Marco Steeghs
Sevenum
41:11
41:04
7
Arjan de Lauw
Venray
42:43
42:26
8
Ton Dirks
Grubbenvorst
43:20
42:47
9
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
43:50
43:42
10
Jurin Beterams
Wanssum
44:32
44:16
11
Stijn Vullings
Horst
44:59
44:56
12
Dave Steijvers
De Grenslaupers
45:17
44:46
13
Wim Janssen
Melderslo
45:20
45:16
14
Ray Groothuis
Sevenum
45:21
45:07
15
Kaj Vos
Venlo
46:02
45:59
16
Maikel Drissen
Sevenum
47:01
46:50
17
Ren Verheijen
Horst
47:25
46:54
18
Danny Jacobs
Hegelsom
48:21
47:52
19
Patrick van Well
Oostrum Lb
49:14
49:00
20
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
50:02
49:41
21
Rob Verheijen
Hegelsom
50:21
50:00
22
Roy Verstappen
Horst
51:10
50:33
23
Rens Meesters
Horst
52:14
51:51
24
Maarten Beterams
Wanssum
53:26
53:01
25
Joep Hoebers
Horst
53:36
53:13
26
Erik Douven
Horst
54:05
53:35
27
Jeroen Dinghs
Sevenum
54:24
53:55
28
Bob Vostermans
Sevenum
55:49
55:28
M40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
35:56
35:55
2
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
36:11
36:09
3
Lody Pouwels
America
39:21
39:17
4
Liam Cullinane
Venray
39:49
39:46
5
Ger Ticheler
Scopias
41:14
41:03
6
Michel Minkenberg
Tienray
44:29
44:12
7
Roel Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
45:38
45:18
8
Johan Drabbels
Meterik
46:04
45:52
9
Karl van Daal
Venray
46:25
45:44
10
Paul Timmermans
Horst
46:44
46:14
11
Luc Pelzer
Lomm
47:30
47:02
12
Mark Verheijen
Horst
47:32
47:11
13
Orlando Valdez
Broekhuizen Lb
48:29
48:20
14
Twan Veugelers
Venlo
48:38
48:04
15
Martijn van den Hoef
ATV Venray
48:44
48:35
16
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
48:48
48:30
17
Ivo Steeghs
Sevenum
49:24
49:16
18
Roy Hermans
Sevenum
50:24
50:13
19
Ralf van der Beele
Sevenum
52:00
51:48
20
Verstappen
Horst
52:57
52:20
21
Erik Aarts
Wanssum
54:25
53:58
M45, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
36:21
36:20
2
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
38:55
38:50
3
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
39:38
39:36
4
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
39:40
39:37
5
Roderik Lamberts
Maasbree
40:09
39:53
6
Rob Christus
Venlo
40:14
40:10
7
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
40:17
40:16
8
Leon Geeraets
avVN
41:43
41:38
9
Jan Pors
Oie Pielrunners
41:49
41:44
10
Bart Verheggen
Lottum
42:27
42:19
11
Arno Theeuwen
Melderslo
43:21
43:09
12
Rob Rijs
Sevenum
43:26
43:20
13
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
44:14
44:10
14
Paul van der Sterren
Maasbree
44:28
44:12
15
Jos Geurts
America
45:13
45:05
16
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
45:24
45:11
17
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
45:55
45:55
18
Raymond Knops
Hegelsom
46:57
46:43
19
Thijs Kuipers
Kronenberg
46:58
46:35
20
Bart Martens
Horst
47:40
47:27
21
Pascal Hofmans
Tegelen
48:17
47:47
22
Jos Bovee
Ysselsteyn Lb
48:29
48:05
23
Bas Scheffer
Lomm
49:44
49:16
24
Ramon Tijssen
Horst
49:48
49:19
25
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
49:59
49:46
26
Marc Verhalle
Venray
51:01
50:37
27
Maarten Pothof
Helmond
51:19
50:49
28
Edwin van Rensch
Horst
51:39
51:29
29
Roger van Biljouw
Horst
57:07
56:35
30
Gerben Litjens
Venlo
59:22
59:00
31
John Hendrix
Meterik
59:42
59:20
32
Leon Litjens
Horst
1:00:05
59:44
M50, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
avVN
36:38
36:38
2
Frank Fonteyne
Oie Pielrunners
37:50
37:48
3
Peter Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
39:55
39:52
4
Lon vd Hombergh
Lottum
40:24
40:20
5
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
41:45
41:40
6
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
42:57
42:50
7
Stef Crienen
Venlo
43:48
43:29
8
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:58
43:55
9
Rob Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
45:01
44:56
10
Frank Panhuis
Castenray
46:52
46:42
11
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
46:56
46:49
12
Richard Derix
Horst
47:01
46:36
13
John Weijs
ATV Venray
47:05
46:23
14
Maarten Heesakkers
Deurne
47:27
46:47
15
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
47:30
47:09
16
Thijs Rutten
Horst
48:25
48:11
17
Jeroen Rondeel
Venlo
49:02
48:35
18
Sjaak Theelen
Venlo
49:04
48:42
19
Willi van Kuijk
Maasbree
49:16
48:46
20
Dick Lek
Horst
50:44
50:25
21
Ron van Issum
Horst
51:10
50:39
22
Marcel van der Wouw
Venlo
52:13
51:44
23
Martin Aarts
Horst
52:38
52:18
24
Danny Taminiau
Venray
52:42
52:14
25
Marc Slaats
Horst
52:47
52:23
26
Johan Janssen
Horst
52:57
52:38
27
Peter Bovee
Oie Pielrunners
53:10
52:56
28
Dick van Kempen
Blitterswijck
53:17
52:50
29
Robert van Vegchel
Helmond
53:36
53:13
30
Marcel Muijsers
Melderslo
53:47
53:25
31
Geert van den Hoogen
Sevenum
54:13
54:07
32
Johan Verhorstert
Horst
54:25
53:42
33
Robert Duijmelinck
Nederweert
55:37
54:58
34
Sander Oudenhoven
Venlo
56:18
55:59
35
Rob Wulms
Venlo
58:57
58:19
36
Egbert Derix
Horst
59:54
59:29
37
Louis Camps
Onderhoud Plus
1:00:22
1:00:04
38
Hans Lenssen
Horst
1:00:24
59:50
39
Ren Engels
Sevenum
1:01:50
1:01:15
M55, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:26
38:25
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:32
39:31
3
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
40:01
39:57
4
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
40:41
40:40
5
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:12
42:09
6
Chris Meulendijks
Oie Pielrunners
42:52
42:36
7
Ronald Groothuijse
Sevenum
44:12
44:04
8
Roland Hansen
Venray
45:08
44:45
9
Peter Caris
Tegelen
45:40
45:21
10
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
47:13
46:48
11
Martien Dupont
Venray
47:55
47:40
12
Lambert Linders
Horst
48:13
47:44
13
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
50:41
50:24
14
Wilbert Classens
Castenray
51:00
50:51
15
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
51:02
50:37
16
Ger Gielen
Horst
51:36
51:12
17
Pierre Jacobs
Horst
51:38
51:07
18
Leon Geurts
Horst
52:20
51:51
19
Jac Wanten
Broekhuizen Lb
52:22
52:03
20
Roel Clevers
Horst
52:50
52:28
21
Peter Hubers
Deurne
53:02
52:22
22
Damiano Piacenza
Venlo
53:42
53:07
23
Geert van den Munckhof
Horst
56:05
55:40
24
Geert Valckx
Horst
56:30
56:08
25
Theo Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
57:54
57:15
M60, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Huls
Hegelsom
41:18
41:15
2
Jan Oehlen
avVN
41:33
41:30
3
John Cox
Sevenum
44:53
44:47
4
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
47:23
47:14
5
Coert Langen
Venlo
48:58
48:23
6
Lei Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
51:33
51:13
7
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
57:35
57:07
M65, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:36
42:35
2
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
43:56
43:48
3
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:16
46:10
4
Martin aan den Boom
ATV Venray
48:24
48:22
5
Jan Delissen
Venlo
51:33
51:28
6
Huub Janssen
Oie Pielrunners
57:32
57:20
7
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
59:21
58:55
VRECR, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
40:16
40:15
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
44:06
44:04
3
Elvera Weusten
Roermond
44:29
44:23
4
Iris van Sinten
Horst
47:34
47:26
5
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
47:50
47:44
6
Regina Crienen
Venlo
47:59
47:42
7
Chantal Sanders
Venlo
48:05
47:59
8
Marianne Driessen
Horst
48:24
48:16
9
Ilaisa Philipsen
Ysselsteyn Lb
48:30
47:52
10
Isa Cuppen
Horst
49:13
49:12
11
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
50:24
50:09
12
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
50:59
50:41
13
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
51:11
51:04
14
Yvonne Derks
Wellerlooi
51:48
51:11
15
Eva Nelissen
America
51:51
51:25
16
Mieke Jacobs
Hegelsom
52:20
51:56
17
Karina van de Goor
Merkelbeek
53:00
52:27
18
Vicky Lamers
Horst
53:09
52:31
19
Jolanda Tissen
Onderhoud Plus
53:23
53:07
20
Katja Franssen
Venray
53:37
53:08
21
Bianca HeldensTheeuwen
Sevenum
54:15
54:03
22
Lieke van Deurzen-Peeters
Baexem
54:33
54:13
23
Laura van de Munckhof
Horst
54:55
54:25
24
Eva Schlooz
Horst
54:56
54:25
25
Chantal van Kempen
Blitterswijck
55:57
55:31
26
Will Aerts-Dorssers
Kronenberg
56:15
55:59
27
Inge Versleijen
Horst
56:39
56:07
28
Laska van der Woude
Venray
56:49
56:22
29
Simone van den Ham
Horst
56:54
56:33
30
Heidi Barbier
Horst
56:55
56:34
31
Jose Versleijen
Horst
56:55
56:28
32
Nellie Wulms
Tienray
57:21
57:01
33
Mara Loonen
Oirlo
57:48
57:16
34
Suzanne Peters
Tegelen
57:51
57:19
35
Winny Driessen
Hegelsom
57:54
57:39
36
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
58:15
58:01
37
Anouk Deenen
Hegelsom
58:45
58:14
38
Marion Lenssen
Horst
59:27
58:52
39
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
1:00:28
59:56
40
Miranda Jans
Wanssum
1:00:47
1:00:20
41
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:00:48
1:00:16
42
Harriette Janssen
Asten
1:02:31
1:02:08
43
Ellen Hoeben
Asten
1:02:31
1:02:09
44
Mireille Janssen
Stevensbeek
1:03:23
1:02:50
45
Nicole Mooren
Wanssum
1:05:12
1:04:45
46
Vera Schatorje
Wanssum
1:05:13
1:04:46
47
Ilja Bakker
Helenaveen
1:07:24
1:07:01
48
Marij Bennenbroek
Helenaveen
1:07:25
1:07:01
49
Jeanne Verdellen
Sevenum
1:09:14
1:08:40
50
Anja van Leuven
Swolgen
1:09:14
1:08:33
Horst
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2019 19:49