Uitslagenlijst Gemert City Run

Gemert - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

ICR-J, IENIEMINI RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Hurkens
Gemert
3:29
3:29
2
Siem Kuijpers
Gemert
3:45
3:45
3
Teun van de Wiel
Tilburg
3:49
3:48
4
Tijs Dekkers
Gemert
4:04
4:03
5
Harm Bankers
4:07
4:06
6
Jelle Leenders
Gemert
4:08
4:08
7
Roan
Gemert
4:09
4:01
8
Milan Machiels
4:10
4:05
9
Lenn Schrama
4:12
3:59
10
Timo Rijerse
Gemert
4:15
4:06
11
Stijn Snel
4:16
4:08
12
Luuk Donkers
Gemert
4:17
4:14
13
Liam Keursten
Gemert
4:20
4:17
14
Pieter Thijs
Gemert
4:21
4:17
15
Natan van de Ven
Gemert
4:27
4:16
16
Milan van den Eijnde
Gemert
4:28
4:23
17
Thijmen Kuppens
Gemert
4:31
4:21
18
Sam Opgenoort
De Mortel
4:36
4:14
19
Liam Daniels
Gemert
4:37
4:35
20
Tjeu van den Heuvel
Gemert
4:41
4:40
21
Skyler van der Velden
Gemert
4:42
4:34
22
Sebas van Summeren
4:46
4:42
23
Floris Smits
Gemert
4:47
4:38
24
Fenne Lemmers
4:49
4:42
25
Joppe Peeters
4:55
4:49
26
Gus van de Wetering
4:56
4:49
27
Job Dekkers
Gemert
5:00
4:55
28
Aiden Wientjes
5:03
4:55
29
Len van Oort
Gemert
5:07
5:00
30
Francisco Tringolo
5:17
5:05
31
Freek de Waal
Gemert
5:20
5:20
32
Valentijn Snoeks
Gemert
5:21
5:09
33
Merijn van der Velden
Gemert
5:40
5:25
34
Thijs Brouwers
Gemert
5:41
5:40
35
Junior Kroet
5:41
5:29
36
Lars Aldenzee
Gemert
5:44
5:30
37
Leroy van de Pol
Gemert
5:45
5:25
38
Liam de Hoop
Gemert
6:02
5:50
39
Glenn van Weert
Gemert
6:05
5:53
40
Seb Bakels
6:06
5:45
41
Cato Rijerse
Gemert
6:07
5:53
42
Joep de Wit
Boekel
6:10
5:50
43
Loek Mickers
Breda
6:11
6:02
44
Goof Mickers
Breda
6:12
6:03
45
Diem Rademakers
6:16
5:56
46
Thomas Dirks
6:20
6:05
47
Jens Verhagen
6:22
6:00
48
Jip van Oijen
Gemert
6:23
5:57
49
Floris Machiels
6:40
6:34
50
Jip Manders
6:42
6:21
51
Guus van der Steen
6:46
6:24
52
Benjamin Vogels
6:47
6:37
53
Merij van den Eijnde
Gemert
6:50
6:35
54
Siem Ditters
Gemert
6:55
6:36
55
Han Schwaner
Gemert
6:58
6:50
56
Rylan Broeren
7:05
6:48
57
Sid Opgenoort
De Mortel
7:11
6:49
58
Sten Fleuren
Gemert
7:39
7:18
59
Mees Schout
Berghem
7:39
7:29
60
Bram van Eerd
7:40
7:40
61
Tyler Bersi
Keldonk
7:58
62
Puk Wolfs
Gemert
8:14
8:14
63
Samuel Dekkers
Gemert
9:40
9:30
ICR-M, IENIEMINI RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurie van Dommelen
3:49
3:49
2
Ninke Clignett
Gemert
3:59
3:56
3
Iris Clignett
Gemert
4:01
3:58
4
Marit Houben
Bakel
4:02
4:01
5
Eva Verhees
Gemert
4:19
4:18
6
Mila van Duynhoven
4:21
4:21
7
Fien Geerts
Gemert
4:23
4:18
8
Mikki Geerts
Gemert
4:24
4:19
9
Mijntje Vogels
4:25
4:15
10
Fem van de Laar
Gemert
4:25
4:20
11
Flore van Dommelen
4:35
4:34
12
Lola Snijders
De Mortel
4:35
4:33
13
Nylah van der Heijden
4:38
4:34
14
Jasmine Jonkerd
Veghel
4:39
4:34
15
Selma Jonkers
Veghel
4:40
4:34
16
Jort Bevers
Gemert
4:44
4:43
17
Sanne van de Wiel
Tilburg
4:48
4:45
18
Floor Staadegaard
4:50
4:43
19
Lotte wijnen
Gemert
5:08
5:03
20
Sjors van de Wiel
Gemert
5:09
4:58
21
Nikki van Lierop
Gemert
5:11
4:58
22
Medde Verkampen
5:12
4:55
23
Janna Arts
Gemert
5:13
5:03
24
Jule Hendriks
Gemert
5:18
5:11
25
Annebella Houtman
5:22
5:04
26
Sophie Verstegen
5:23
5:05
27
Anne Verstegen
5:23
5:07
28
Suze Bakker
Gemert
5:26
5:16
29
Mia Tringolo
5:28
5:17
30
Mijke Leenders
Gemert
5:30
5:26
31
Saar Rademakers
5:32
5:14
32
Hanna van de Laar
Beek en Donk
5:36
5:28
33
Kiki Dam
Gemert
5:43
5:29
34
Merle Gruijters
Gemert
5:45
5:31
35
Nola
Gemert
5:49
5:42
36
Bo
Gemert
5:50
5:45
37
Anne Renders
6:03
5:45
38
Evey Koolen
Gemert
6:09
5:56
39
Noortje Snel
6:10
5:57
40
Madelief Hoevenaars
Gemert
6:16
6:04
41
Floor Weijmans
6:20
6:04
42
Wies Verschuren
6:21
6:05
43
Djinx van de Ven
6:25
6:21
44
Julia Derks
6:26
6:10
45
Hanna van de Wassenberg
Gemert
6:32
6:21
46
Teddie Kuipers
6:39
6:21
47
Jasmijn Kuijpers
6:40
6:35
48
Eva Nijhof
Gemert
6:44
6:41
49
Julia Beerens
6:44
6:27
50
Isis Aben
Gemert
6:46
6:36
51
Livi Aben
Gemert
6:46
6:36
52
Pien van Lith
6:47
6:27
53
Nomi Gerrits
6:48
6:29
54
Lou Kuipers
6:48
6:32
55
Julia Schrama
Gemert
6:50
6:30
56
Roos Janssen
6:52
6:29
57
Lena Janssen
6:53
6:28
58
Tess Raaijmakers
6:57
6:42
59
Juul van Oijen
Gemert
8:23
8:08
60
Nyne-Rosa Bekers
Gemert
8:24
8:10
61
Kris Raijmakers
Gemert
9:05
8:58
MCR-J, MINI RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fergus Tabor
HAC
4:24
4:24
2
Jochem Dekkers
Gemert
4:43
4:43
3
Kean Sterken
4:47
4:47
4
Koen Kandelaars
Handel
4:50
4:47
5
Jochem van de Wijdeven
4:51
4:51
6
Pepijn Otten
4:54
4:53
7
Giel Pennings
Gemert
5:02
5:01
8
Gies Walk
Gemert
5:04
5:02
9
Guus de Wit
Gemert
5:05
5:02
10
Boris Verhofstad
Gemert
5:11
5:09
11
Joep van Nunen
Gemert
5:15
5:15
12
Noah van Dijk
5:17
5:07
13
Keano van de Broek
Gemert
5:21
5:20
14
Youhanney Muluga
Gemert
5:22
5:11
15
Quinn Haverkort
Gemert
5:27
5:23
16
Jesse van den Heuvel
Gemert
5:27
5:25
17
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
5:28
5:28
18
Timor Karsemeijer
Gemert
5:31
5:25
19
Fenn van Nuenen
Gemert
5:34
5:33
20
Stan de Groot
Venray
5:36
5:32
21
Max Nuijens
Gemert
5:36
5:31
22
Dean Koolen
Gemert
5:36
5:36
23
Mats van Zeeland
5:36
5:34
24
Diem van de Kamp
Gemert
5:38
5:37
25
Luc Vervoort
Gemert
5:38
5:35
26
Finn Platje
Gemert
5:39
5:29
27
Javi van der Velden
5:42
5:34
28
Willem Berkhof
Gemert
5:43
5:41
29
Thijs van Deursen
Gemert
5:45
5:37
30
Milan Pennings
Gemert
5:47
5:40
31
Joshua van den Berg
Gemert
5:47
5:47
32
Luuk Peters
Gemert
5:48
5:41
33
Pim Spierings
Handel
5:49
5:38
34
Bram Veenhof
Handel
5:50
5:45
35
Job Veenhof
Handel
5:51
5:47
36
Jan van Heugten
5:51
5:36
37
Milan Clignett
Gemert
5:54
5:45
38
Tim Clignett
Gemert
5:55
5:48
39
James van Lee
5:56
5:54
40
Peer Kanters
Gemert
5:56
5:56
41
Joep Stark
5:57
5:56
42
Julian van Houtum
5:57
5:56
43
Deen van Eldonk
Gemert
5:58
5:57
44
Deon Sterken
5:58
5:51
45
Floris van Houtum
5:58
5:55
46
Sem van de Wijdeven
Handel
5:58
5:49
47
Thom van Boekel
Veghel
5:58
5:42
48
Bram Strak
5:59
5:57
49
Finn van Heck
Gemert
5:59
5:52
50
Jurre Clignett
Gemert
5:59
5:52
51
Jesper Hartog
Sporting Boxmeer
6:00
5:58
52
Giel van Oosterwijk
6:00
5:53
53
NoŽl van Haandel
Gemert
6:00
6:00
54
Mees van den Elsen
Handel
6:00
5:54
55
Tjeu van Dommelen
Handel
6:01
5:56
56
Daan van den Heuvel
Gemert
6:01
5:53
57
Job Dinsbach
Gemert
6:02
6:01
58
Luuk Geurden
AVV
6:02
5:59
59
Jan van Extel
Gemert
6:03
5:50
60
Siem Walk
Gemert
6:03
6:01
61
Cas Kuijpers
Gemert
6:06
6:03
62
Dylan de Klein
Gemert
6:09
6:00
63
Bas Crommetuyn
6:13
6:00
64
Luc Verhofstad
6:13
6:01
65
Stijn Leenders
Gemert
6:13
6:03
66
Sieme Staadegaard
6:15
6:13
67
Kenji Kanters
6:15
6:02
68
Jesse Raaijmakers
Gemert
6:17
6:13
69
Lenn Gravenberch
6:18
6:04
70
Bram Kanters
6:18
6:16
71
Sem Bevers
Gemert
6:19
6:06
72
Dex de Sadeleer
Gemert
6:21
6:11
73
Max van Summeren
6:22
6:21
74
Floris van Summeren
6:23
6:23
75
Sam van Stijn
Gemert
6:24
6:11
76
Milan Karellen
Gemert
6:26
6:14
77
Guus Wijn
6:26
6:22
78
Jim van der Meijs
Gemert
6:26
6:14
79
Fenn Meijer
Gemert
6:28
6:25
80
Idil Kordewinders
6:28
6:15
81
Jens van den Berkmortel
6:30
6:24
82
Daan Kanters
6:31
6:28
83
Ties Jacobs
Gemert
6:34
6:30
84
Rowan van Doorn
Gemert
6:34
6:30
85
Kyan Jansen
GAC Gemert
6:36
6:27
86
Yazan Hamcho
6:36
6:19
87
Jari de Hoop
Gemert
6:36
6:27
88
Cas de Roo
6:38
6:30
89
Jan Staadegaard
6:39
6:23
90
Nieck van der Burgt
Gemert
6:40
6:39
91
Jort van de Laar
Gemert
6:42
6:33
92
Peer Remmers
6:42
6:27
93
Jesse van Herpen
Gemert
6:42
6:35
94
Ralf van Dijk
Gemert
6:43
6:37
95
Rick Bankers
6:48
6:47
96
Bas Wijn
6:49
6:35
97
Julyan Jansen
Gemert
6:50
6:43
98
Jack van Lee
6:51
6:43
99
Siem van de Wetering
6:52
6:40
100
Owen Gravenberch
6:53
6:43
101
Rens de Laat
6:54
6:39
102
Finn gruijters
Gemert
6:55
6:43
103
Ro van de Wetering
Gemert
6:57
6:45
104
Pim de Wit
Gemert
6:58
6:37
105
Rayan Nafili
Gemert
6:58
6:49
106
Levi Rense
Gemert
6:59
6:51
107
Teun van Sinten
7:00
6:43
108
Nisan Thijssen
Gemert
7:02
6:49
109
Mees van Melis
Gemert
7:03
6:41
110
Tijn
Gemert
7:04
7:01
111
Siem van Oort
Gemert
7:04
6:51
112
Ayman Jonkers
Veghel
7:07
6:51
113
Koen van Deursen
Gemert
7:10
7:01
114
Kaie van Dongen
7:13
7:00
115
Diem van Wetten
Gemert
7:14
7:11
116
Raoul Matheij
7:16
7:01
117
Viggo van der Es
Gemert
7:16
7:03
118
Noud Peeters
Gemert
7:16
7:06
119
Daan van Deun
Gemert
7:19
7:10
120
Dexter de Vries
Gemert
7:20
7:09
121
NoŽl Slegers
7:20
7:13
122
Jeffrey Suksant
7:23
7:05
123
Siem van Hoof
Gemert
7:23
7:08
124
Guus van Boxmeer
Gemert
7:24
7:07
125
Pepijn Smits
Gemert
7:26
7:11
126
Morris van den Berg
Gemert
7:27
7:23
127
Willem van de Wijdeven
7:29
7:18
128
Ruben Aerts
Gemert
7:29
7:19
129
Sem van den Eijnden
7:29
7:02
130
Timo van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
7:30
7:22
131
Job de Wit
GAC Gemert
7:32
7:26
132
Tim van Moorsel
Beek en Donk
7:35
7:17
133
Domenic
Gemert
7:39
7:39
134
Tijmen van den Broek
Gemert
7:40
7:33
135
Tim van der Valk
Gemert
7:41
7:29
136
Noah Vogels
Gemert
7:46
7:34
137
Huub van der Mars
7:47
7:29
138
Omar Hamcho
7:48
7:28
139
Tijn Kanters
7:49
7:45
140
Bomein van Houtum
7:50
7:46
141
Karym Zamer
Gemert
7:52
7:48
142
Thijs van der Mars
7:52
7:34
143
Ot van Dooren
7:55
7:39
144
Siem Vloet
7:58
7:31
145
Ruben Verspaget
8:09
7:56
146
Noud van der Niet
8:09
7:47
147
Raul van Haandel
Gemert
8:09
7:54
148
Roel van deursen
Gemert
8:09
8:00
149
Djayden Sonjaya
8:10
7:46
150
Vigo Hendriks
Gemert
8:12
7:58
151
Job van Eyk
Gemert
8:15
7:47
152
Timo van Bommel
Handel
8:15
8:10
153
Ties van Oort
Gemert
8:16
7:55
154
Jorn Fleuren
Gemert
8:17
7:59
155
Juul van de Wassenberg
Gemert
8:17
8:05
156
Wesley van Boxtel
Gemert
8:18
7:59
157
Fabian Bevers
De Mortel
8:20
8:05
158
Diem van der Aa
Gemert
8:20
8:00
159
Joes Wassenberg
8:25
8:04
160
Pim van Dijk
Gemert
8:28
8:07
161
Joep Lemmens
Gemert
8:34
8:14
162
Nassif Addane
Gemert
8:36
8:15
163
Mec Huijbers
Gemert
8:36
8:14
164
Sem gruijters
Gemert
8:37
8:15
165
Joep Meijer
9:04
8:37
166
Djayden Broeren
9:16
9:16
167
Lasse Hartog
Sporting Boxmeer
17:35
168
Luuk Slaats
1:13:37
1:13:37
MCR-M, MINI RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Fleuren
Gemert
5:12
5:12
2
Felice de Groot
Venray
5:20
5:19
3
Evelien Rollfs of Roelofs
Gemert
5:35
5:34
4
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
5:35
5:35
5
Daantje Geerts
Gemert
5:38
5:36
6
Fenne Hurkens
GAC Gemert
5:41
5:39
7
Enna Sterken
5:45
5:43
8
Nova van den Berg
Gemert
5:47
5:47
9
Maud Kroef
5:48
5:46
10
Bieke Smits
5:48
5:45
11
Gijs Verbakel
Handel
5:52
5:47
12
Neve Sleegers
5:53
5:49
13
Sarah de Ruiter
Handel
5:54
5:49
14
Lizan Bouwdewijns
Gemert
6:01
5:53
15
Bregje Jacobs
Gemert
6:04
6:00
16
Fiene Vloet
6:05
6:03
17
Lois van Eldonk
Gemert
6:06
6:04
18
Lisa Schrama
GAC Gemert
6:07
6:04
19
Quinty Wismans
Gemert
6:08
6:04
20
Maud Jansen
GAC Gemert
6:08
6:07
21
Puk van Schijndel
Gemert
6:09
6:05
22
Dide Malgaz
Handel
6:11
6:04
23
Fenne Dinsbach
Gemert
6:17
6:15
24
Lauren Dorge
Gemert
6:17
6:15
25
Tine Gerrits
6:17
6:15
26
Saar van Lith
Gemert
6:19
6:17
27
Imke Boekelder
6:22
6:22
28
Charlotte van Sleuwen
6:23
6:22
29
Ira van den Heuvel
6:25
6:21
30
Britt Kroef
6:25
6:25
31
Liv Schepers
6:25
6:21
32
Imke van der Kruijs
Gemert
6:27
6:22
33
Keesje Vlemmings
Handel
6:28
6:23
34
Madelief Tibosch
6:28
6:22
35
Jet Peeters
Gemert
6:29
6:28
36
Sophie van de Laar
Gemert
6:32
6:20
37
Nikki Ermers
Gemert
6:32
6:23
38
Puk Geerts
GAC Gemert
6:35
6:32
39
Leonie Dapperen
Gemert
6:40
6:36
40
Janthe Hurkmans
Handel
6:40
6:34
41
Luna van Berloo
Handel
6:41
6:37
42
Elaiza van der Mast
Geldrop
6:45
6:40
43
Kaatje Verhofstad
Handel
6:53
6:47
44
Juul van den Berg
Handel
6:54
6:48
45
Lynn van de Wijdeven
Handel
6:55
6:48
46
Zoe van der Burgt
Gemert
6:57
6:56
47
Robin Haegens
Elsendorp
6:58
6:58
48
Amber Bevers
Gemert
6:59
6:45
49
Anouk Verhofstad
7:02
6:51
50
Isa van de Bruggen
Gemert
7:05
7:03
51
Lotte van der Aa
7:07
6:49
52
Maud Sneijders
Gemert
7:07
7:03
53
Julia de Groot
Venray
7:08
7:03
54
Ilse van Deurssen
Gemert
7:09
7:04
55
Manou Hummel
Breda
7:09
6:51
56
Jazz Huijbers
Gemert
7:11
7:10
57
Skye Peemen
Gemert
7:11
7:07
58
Dirkje Kanters
Gemert
7:12
7:12
59
Sjors Senders
Gemert
7:14
7:11
60
Froukje Biemans
7:16
7:02
61
Nora van de Kleijn
Handel
7:16
7:11
62
Jolie van Dongen
7:19
7:15
63
Pleun van Erp
Handel
7:19
7:14
64
Britt van der Heijden
Gemert
7:19
7:14
65
Janske Nuijens
Gemert
7:20
7:14
66
Floor Nijhof
7:21
7:03
67
Guusje Mezenberg
Gemert
7:22
7:03
68
Nora van den Berkmortel
7:22
7:18
69
Pien Lahaye
Gemert
7:22
7:20
70
Roos Wilms
Gemert
7:24
7:22
71
Lynn Starren
GAC Gemert
7:25
7:21
72
Roos Kroef
Gemert
7:25
7:22
73
Noortje Leenders
Gemert
7:27
7:17
74
Foof Brouwer
Gemert
7:30
7:29
75
Reza Verhoeven
7:30
7:17
76
Juulke van Zeeland
7:30
7:17
77
Robin Hurkmans
Handel
7:30
7:22
78
ChloŽ Wijn
7:30
7:16
79
Roos de Ridder
7:32
7:22
80
Quitnty Boetzkes
Gemert
7:32
7:30
81
Suus van dijk
Gemert
7:33
7:27
82
Meike Bevers
GAC Gemert
7:33
7:18
83
Sjors Verhofstad
Gemert
7:34
7:31
84
Floor van de Bruggen
Gemert
7:34
7:31
85
Suus de Greef
7:35
7:22
86
Femke Lam
Gemert
7:35
7:21
87
Fleur Smits
Veghel
7:35
7:27
88
Imke Otten
7:35
7:23
89
Nienke Kanters
Gemert
7:37
7:26
90
Lieke Boekelder
7:37
7:26
91
Sara Nijhof
7:37
7:19
92
Jaira Swambar
Gemert
7:38
7:25
93
Nikki Swanenberg
Gemert
7:38
7:29
94
Lotus Snel
Aarle-Rixtel
7:38
7:33
95
Ize Thijs
Gemert
7:39
7:30
96
Alix Ermers
Gemert
7:39
7:29
97
Olivia Dorge
Gemert
7:40
7:35
98
MariŽlle Verstappen
7:42
7:38
99
Meike van Erp
Handel
7:43
7:26
100
Billie van de Laar
7:44
7:20
101
Meijke Arts
Gemert
7:45
7:38
102
Rosie van de Laar
7:45
7:21
103
Lotte de Wit
Gemert
7:47
7:28
104
Sopie Bots
7:47
7:42
105
Luna Kanters
7:49
7:39
106
Mijke van der Kruijs
Gemert
7:49
7:41
107
Cylenne de Winter
Gemert
7:49
7:39
108
Floor Noijen
Gemert
7:50
7:32
109
Emma verhofstadt
Gemert
7:51
7:35
110
Nikki Snoeks
Gemert
7:53
7:34
111
Jimi van de Laar
7:53
7:28
112
Ilse de Laat
7:53
7:42
113
Dirkje van Vlerken
Gemert
7:53
7:42
114
Femke Haverkort
7:53
7:27
115
Liv Snijders
De Mortel
7:54
7:42
116
Elin Arts
Gemert
7:54
7:40
117
Zara van der Vleuten
Gemert
7:54
7:48
118
Roos Tibosch
Gemert
7:55
7:31
119
Mirthe Verhagen
7:56
7:32
120
Gilke Manders
7:56
7:33
121
Lisa van Sinten
7:56
7:30
122
Nijnke Verhees
Gemert
7:57
7:33
123
Kyara Azevedo
7:57
7:40
124
Eline van Deun
Gemert
7:57
7:41
125
Karlijn Haverkort
7:59
7:32
126
Fem van Schijndel
Gemert
8:01
7:55
127
Cato Jansen
8:02
7:46
128
Amy Rense
Gemert
8:03
7:52
129
Kyra van der burgt
Weert
8:04
7:59
130
Roos Verbakel
Handel
8:04
7:48
131
Sterre Vogels
Gemert
8:05
7:40
132
Suus de Waard
Nuenen
8:05
8:02
133
Kayleigh van der Geest
Handel
8:06
7:48
134
Pleun van rooij
Gemert
8:06
8:00
135
Fleur van Sleuwen
8:06
7:46
136
Neeltje Hazenveld
Gemert
8:07
7:47
137
Mirhe de Louw
Handel
8:08
7:51
138
Veerle Snoeks
Gemert
8:10
8:02
139
Lonne Ploegmakers
GAC Gemert
8:10
7:45
140
Lisa van Wetten
Gemert
8:11
7:45
141
Jady van Thiel
8:13
8:05
142
Meike de Greef
8:14
7:52
143
Sway van de Velden
Gemert
8:14
7:59
144
Cleo Verhoeven
8:15
8:01
145
Nine Kuijpers
8:15
8:03
146
Suze van Eyk
Gemert
8:15
7:46
147
Wies van Berlo
Handel
8:15
8:10
148
Sanne Crommentuijn
Gemert
8:16
8:05
149
Gwen de Klein
Gemert
8:22
8:03
150
Dewi Slegers
Gemert
8:22
8:03
151
Maud de Pater
Gemert
8:24
8:00
152
Anouk Verhagen
8:25
8:01
153
Fleur van Veenendaal
Gemert
8:25
8:00
154
Lisa verhofstadt
Gemert
8:25
8:07
155
Fleur Crommentuijn
Gemert
8:26
8:16
156
Luts van der Horst
8:27
8:07
157
Nienke Jonkers
8:28
8:06
158
Melle Eikelenboom
8:29
8:05
159
Lieke Slaats
8:33
8:07
160
Ilse van de Wiel
Gemert
8:35
8:11
161
Fay Matheij
8:38
8:15
162
Farah van Dongen
8:39
8:12
163
Lauke van der vleuten
Gemert
8:40
8:21
164
Fiene Verschuren
8:42
8:27
165
Maiva Beekmans
Beek en Donk
8:43
8:24
166
Dione van Boxtel
Gemert
8:44
8:22
167
Mady Kempkes
8:44
8:17
168
Nina Nijhof
8:45
8:22
169
Noor Ploegmakers
GAC Gemert
8:46
8:21
170
Feline Mesters
Gemert
8:46
8:24
171
Liz van Oijen
Gemert
8:49
8:30
172
Esmee
Gemert
8:50
8:29
173
Jip van Schijndel
Gemert
8:50
8:32
174
Maeve Engels
Beek en Donk
8:52
8:51
175
Bobbi Kanters
Gemert
8:52
8:50
176
Christana Suksant
8:55
8:35
177
Presley korver
Gemert
9:02
8:52
178
Kyara van Rossum
Gemert
9:07
8:45
179
Luna van den Eijnden
9:08
8:41
180
Guusje van Melis
Gemert
9:30
9:05
181
Jasmijn Hoevenaars
Gemert
10:03
9:55
182
Liv van Impelen
Gemert
10:11
9:58
183
Nienke de Bruijn
Handel
18:12
18:05
5KM-M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
16:50
16:49
2
Tony Jacobs
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:55
17:54
3
Jalek Dudek
Poland
18:05
18:03
4
Wesley Sleegers
18:14
18:12
5
Edwin Kok
18:47
18:44
6
Pieter Loeffen
Oss '78
19:01
19:00
7
Stoffel Spierings
Cifla
19:14
19:12
8
Stijn van Dommelen
19:24
19:21
9
Roel van Duijnhoven
Eindhoven
19:34
19:31
10
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
19:41
19:41
11
Roy Goossens
HLB Van Daal Adviseurs en Acco
19:46
19:43
12
Stefan Kappert
Het Fysiolab
19:50
19:49
13
Maurice Bosma
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
19:57
19:54
14
Jori Neelen
Heesch
20:04
19:53
15
Ties Mezenberg
Gemert
20:14
20:14
16
Hans van Bommel
Beek en Donk
20:15
20:12
17
Jurgen van de Rakt
Martens Dakbedekkingen
20:16
20:14
18
Mike Willems
Het Fysiolab
20:33
20:33
19
Tom Bus
Gemert
20:39
20:36
20
Jelle van oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
20:49
20:46
21
Arthur Kroef
Gemert
21:05
21:02
22
Jorris Biemans
21:21
21:20
23
Mathijs van de Laar
Gemert
21:24
21:24
24
Peter van Houts
Uden
21:28
21:27
25
Jan-Willem Bello
Gemert
21:34
21:19
26
Bart Manders
21:35
21:32
27
Joep Kerste
Stramproy
21:43
21:42
28
Justin van den Biggelaar
GAC Gemert
21:59
21:58
29
Gijs Van de ven
GAC Gemert
22:00
21:57
30
Willem Schimmel
Sporting Boxmeer
22:00
21:53
31
Dorrus Adriaans
Gemert
22:05
22:01
32
Mika van de Laar
Gemert
22:14
22:11
33
Pim Blijlevens
Helmond
22:15
22:06
34
Martijn Stigter
22:18
22:15
35
Dayen Geerts
22:27
22:26
36
Marc van Riel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
22:32
22:29
37
Wesley Brons
Siebengewald
22:40
22:30
38
Vincent van Waterschoot
Nijmegen
22:46
22:42
39
Thomas van de Laar
Gemert
23:01
23:00
40
Bo de Sadeleer
Gemert
23:03
23:02
41
Marcel Bussers
Beek en Donk
23:15
23:13
42
Dirk Senders
Martens Dakbedekkingen
23:21
23:19
43
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
23:24
23:22
44
Arie Adriaans
Gemert
23:25
23:22
45
Daan Verlijsdonk
Gemert
23:30
23:23
46
Ruud van Zeeland
23:35
23:35
47
Joris Verschure
Gemert
23:36
23:18
48
Mathijs van de Heuvel
Gemert
23:39
23:35
49
Pepijn Vroomans
Gemert
23:40
23:10
50
Wout Kragten
Gemert
23:42
23:30
51
Menno van den Boogaard
Erp
23:43
23:42
52
Daan Sauer
Gemert
23:59
23:54
53
Frank Kanters
Gemert
24:01
23:51
54
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
24:06
24:03
55
Mees van Dommelen
Gemert
24:09
23:55
56
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:12
24:05
57
Jan den Hartog
Kaatsheuvel
24:14
24:01
58
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Rabobank
24:23
24:20
59
Koen Berkvens
Gemert
24:23
24:13
60
Mike Kuipers
Helmond
24:30
24:04
61
Giel Vloet
Gemert
24:33
24:32
62
Diek Snoeks
24:34
24:34
63
Fender de Vries
Gemert
24:35
24:35
64
Jasper Bouwdewijns
Gemert
24:38
24:12
65
Stefan van den Hoogen
gemeente Gemert-Bakel
24:57
24:31
66
Freek Bello
Gemert
25:05
24:50
67
Theo Vilier
Boerdonk
25:08
25:02
68
Pepijn Otten
25:17
25:10
69
Robert Brouwers
Gemert
25:22
25:18
70
Rick Lammers
Gemert
25:25
25:21
71
Jelle van Dijck
Gemert
25:27
25:23
72
Cees Willems
Eersel
25:33
25:25
73
Jaap Vermunt
Gemert
25:36
25:31
74
Tonny van Kessel
Gemert
25:45
25:36
75
Jip Klessens
Gemert
25:46
25:42
76
Rob Vaessen
Martens Dakbedekkingen
25:50
25:49
77
Jos de Wit
gemeente Gemert-Bakel
26:00
25:34
78
Michael van Oorsouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:19
26:14
79
Frank Hoevenaars
Gemert
26:26
26:20
80
Rick van der Burgt
Gemert
26:26
26:19
81
Aron Hellings
Gemert
26:27
26:03
82
Jesper van den Elsen
26:38
26:38
83
Sjoerd van der Aa
Gemert
26:38
26:38
84
Bart Crommentuijn
Gemert
26:51
26:49
85
Ton vissers
GAC Gemert
26:54
26:45
86
Paul in t zandt
Gemert
26:54
26:45
87
Joan van der Ligt
De Mortel
26:55
26:48
88
Sander van de Broek
Gemert
26:57
26:48
89
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
27:03
26:42
90
Ruben de Laat
Veghel
27:08
26:37
91
Rob Kweens
Gemert
27:11
26:48
92
Jip Kanters
Gemert
27:13
27:03
93
Tim Rijerse
Gemert
27:29
27:06
94
Toon Geerts
Gemert
27:33
27:24
95
Rene van de Laar
Van der Meijs
27:35
27:32
96
Tim Crommetuyn
27:42
27:35
97
Noah Petersen
Waardenburg
27:46
27:25
98
Marco de groot
Venray
27:56
27:46
99
Jens van der Zanden
Gemert
27:59
27:50
100
Floris Wijn
Gemert
28:00
27:52
101
Rens Wijn
Gemert
28:11
28:01
102
Tijmen Vroomans
Gemert
28:15
27:46
103
Timo van der Zanden
Gemert
28:18
28:08
104
Thijs de Waard
Nuenen
28:22
27:49
105
Sam Verbakel
Gemert
29:03
29:02
106
Marcel Seelen
Helmond
29:05
28:50
107
John Kessels
Gemert
29:07
28:56
108
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
29:20
28:31
109
Max de Roo
Gemert
29:20
29:06
110
Friso Vogels
Helmond
29:24
28:53
111
Niek Wolfs
GAC Gemert
29:32
29:25
112
Ruuf Glorius
Veghel
29:36
29:25
113
Paul de Kleijn
Handel
29:45
29:12
114
Maurits Gerrits
Gemert
30:05
29:46
115
Carl van de Wetering
VandePunt Filmproducties
30:07
29:56
116
Jimmy Donkers
Boekel
30:16
29:45
117
Cas de Waard
Nuenen
30:19
29:47
118
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
30:28
30:23
119
Jos van Schijndel
Bakel
30:29
30:12
120
Levy Lagerwerf
Gemert
30:42
30:30
121
Alwies van Zeeland
Gemert
30:57
30:38
122
Rene Jansen
Van der Meijs
31:04
31:02
123
Arno van Berlo
Gemert
31:40
31:31
124
Lucas van Berlo
31:40
31:31
125
Emiel Knoop
Gemert
31:40
31:13
126
Paul Beekmans
Beek en Donk
31:48
31:15
127
Ralph van Dam
Vooruit Persoonlijke Bewindvoe
31:48
31:18
128
Edward Van Van glabbeek
Bakel
31:49
31:32
129
Manfred van Kuijk
Deurne
32:16
31:55
130
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
32:47
32:28
131
Daan Snijders
Gemert
32:50
32:36
132
Freek Rijkers
Vooruit Persoonlijke Bewindvoe
33:00
32:29
133
Nic de Bruijn
Helmond
33:14
32:58
134
Jorg Raaijmakers
33:48
33:41
135
Jan Verhoeven
Veghel
34:07
33:36
136
Max Wolbrink
Rotterdam
34:10
33:46
137
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
34:11
33:46
138
Joep van de Wiel
Tilburg
34:20
34:00
139
Frank van Rooij
Voetinstituut Penninx
34:20
33:42
140
Naut vd Laarschot
Beek en Donk
34:22
34:07
141
Tijmen Haak
34:57
34:39
142
Ruud Lahaye
Gemert
35:04
34:45
143
Ruud Smits
Veghel
35:27
35:14
144
Frank Klessens
Gemert
36:49
36:33
5KM-V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serana Tielbeek- Kemp
Running Team Eindhoven
19:25
19:23
2
Anne Huver-Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:43
19:41
3
Jeanine van de Klashorst
Het Fysiolab
19:51
19:50
4
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
20:27
20:26
5
Joske van Schijndel
Prins Hendrik
20:51
20:51
6
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
21:34
21:31
7
Caro Vilier
De Keien
22:05
22:01
8
Laurie Santegoeds
GAC Gemert
22:07
22:04
9
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven
22:30
22:24
10
Marlijn van Houts
De Keien
22:35
22:33
11
Anoek Meekel
Uden
22:36
22:33
12
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
22:46
22:45
13
Alies van Oosterwijk
Gemert
22:54
22:50
14
Maaike Jongmans
Beek en Donk
23:36
23:21
15
Luna Sterken
24:07
23:49
16
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:09
24:02
17
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
24:23
24:20
18
Rowena van de Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
24:30
24:21
19
Inge Haverlag
Het Fysiolab
24:40
24:26
20
Pip Mezenberg
Gemert
24:45
24:44
21
Marinelle Schout
Het Fysiolab
24:49
24:43
22
Kim Geerts
Gemert
24:50
24:44
23
Evi van Bommel
Voetinstituut Penninx
24:55
24:42
24
Valerie Bos
Gemert
24:56
24:44
25
Judith Voss
Eindhoven
24:57
24:54
26
Leni van Dijk
gemeente Gemert-Bakel
24:57
24:29
27
Peti Verhoeven
Gemert
25:08
25:03
28
Angela van de Kamp
VandePunt Filmproducties
25:12
25:11
29
Lindsay van deursen
Gemert
25:19
25:18
30
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
25:20
25:10
31
Jose Koelink
Hoogeloon
25:22
25:17
32
Samanta Josta
Gemert
25:25
25:19
33
Eveline van Zutphen
Sint-Oedenrode
25:41
25:36
34
Wilke Wessels
Voetinstituut Penninx
25:47
25:32
35
Nicole Megens
Helmond
25:53
25:27
36
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
26:22
26:17
37
Anneke Kusters
Eindhoven
26:25
26:14
38
Elke Dinsbach
Gemert
26:25
26:19
39
Irma van den Brand
Van der Meijs
26:37
26:35
40
Marja Brouwers
Gemert
27:02
26:57
41
Elke Dekkers
Gemert
27:09
27:03
42
Loes Vialle
HLB Van Daal Adviseurs en Acco
27:13
27:09
43
Marloes van Berlo
De Keien
27:24
26:59
44
Lotte van den Bogaert
Deurne
27:30
27:26
45
Inge van Dijk
gemeente Gemert-Bakel
27:33
27:07
46
Marieke van Bommel
Boekel
27:42
27:18
47
Myrna van den Heuvel
Gemert
27:43
27:22
48
Bonny van den Hoogen
HLB Van Daal Adviseurs en Acco
27:45
27:40
49
Wikki van Berlo
Gemert
27:47
27:27
50
Julia van Heugten
Van der Meijs
27:47
27:46
51
Jolanda Thijssen
Nijmegen
27:48
27:28
52
Jenny merten
Montfort
27:54
27:49
53
Laura Kragten
Wageningen
27:56
27:44
54
Nikay Winckens
28:06
27:47
55
Lara Gerrits
Gemert
28:06
27:47
56
Marije Hartog
Sporting Boxmeer
28:07
28:00
57
Estella van de Ven
Haaren
28:10
28:03
58
Anneke van Schijndel
Van der Meijs
28:13
28:11
59
Sonja Kragten
Caesar
28:16
28:04
60
Rosan van Bommel
Voetinstituut Penninx
28:21
28:08
61
Ilona Josta
Gemert
28:27
28:20
62
Madelief van Dijk
Gemert
28:35
28:17
63
Betty Rovers
28:39
28:26
64
Gloria van Vonderen
Almere
28:48
28:16
65
Ime van Berloo
Eindhoven
28:49
28:16
66
Cindy van Bommel
Gemert
28:49
28:37
67
Miranda Harbers
28:52
28:48
68
Diana Raaijmakers
28:53
28:48
69
Bianca Vervoort
28:53
28:49
70
Margje van Veenendaal
28:53
28:49
71
Eefje van Wetten
Gemert
29:03
28:40
72
Lisanne van den Broek
Nijmegen
29:08
28:57
73
Ingrid van de Weijer
VandePunt Filmproducties
29:09
29:04
74
Marieke van der Staak
Gemert
29:15
28:54
75
Marion Loeffen
Oss '78
29:16
28:54
76
Jacqueline Verhofstad
Oploo
29:21
29:00
77
Marlous Hurkens
Gemert
29:21
29:10
78
Annemieke Lammers
Helmond
29:24
28:52
79
Anki van Zon
Nuenen
29:28
29:22
80
Denise Kweens
HLB Van Daal Adviseurs en Acco
29:28
29:23
81
Monique Sigmans
Oploo
29:29
29:08
82
Lieke van Gemert
GAC Gemert
29:32
29:23
83
Anuska van der Wijst
Rabobank
29:34
29:12
84
Eline SchrŲer
Beek en Donk
29:40
29:13
85
Loes van der Steen
Gemert
29:44
29:36
86
Lobke de Wit
Gemert
29:44
29:36
87
Daantje Hendriks
Elsendorp
29:47
29:34
88
Ineke Hendriks
Elsendorp
29:47
29:34
89
Britt Verkuilen
Veghel
29:48
29:17
90
Aniek van den Broek
Veghel
29:48
29:38
91
Judith mangnus
Veghel
29:49
29:35
92
Emma van Zetten
Gemert
29:50
29:23
93
Stephanie van Kempen
Handel
29:51
29:40
94
Laura van Duijnhoven
GAC Gemert
29:56
29:50
95
Chantal Timmers
Gemert
29:59
29:46
96
Sanne Geurts
30:04
29:46
97
Marjan Winkelmolen
Gemert
30:04
29:46
98
Valesca van Rijswijk
Cuijk
30:06
29:47
99
Lisa Ceelen
Voetinstituut Penninx
30:08
29:54
100
Stťphanie Gerrits
Gemert
30:16
29:56
101
Pleun vd Goor
Oss
30:16
29:45
102
Anita de Groot
Venray
30:24
30:13
103
Hellen van der Linden
Veghel
30:28
30:06
104
Sarah Rutten
Milsbeek
30:28
30:06
105
Ans Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
30:29
30:23
106
Pascalle van de Aker
Boxtel
30:29
29:58
107
Mariska Jacobs
Gemert
30:35
30:27
108
Nicole van der burgt
Weert
30:35
30:18
109
Floortje van Mierlo
Gemert
30:39
30:10
110
Debby van de kamp
Gemert
30:39
30:10
111
Jolien Hellings
Gemert
30:40
30:34
112
Meike de Laat
Veghel
30:46
30:17
113
Jolie van Boekel
De Keien
30:47
30:17
114
Frandie Leenders
Gemert
30:48
30:40
115
Meryem Jonkers
De Keien
31:01
30:29
116
Jolanda van Rooy
Gemert
31:02
30:32
117
Sacha Lichthart
Gemert
31:14
31:03
118
Sjors Kanters
Gemert
31:19
31:01
119
Sandra Kanters
Gemert
31:19
31:01
120
Nora de Laat
31:25
31:18
121
Eefke de Bruin
31:26
31:18
122
Christel de Goeij-van Riel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
31:42
31:35
123
Joke Wijn
Roermond
31:44
31:27
124
Suzanne van Moorsel
Beek en Donk
31:48
31:15
125
Helma leopold
Deurne
31:51
31:30
126
Petra Van den Biggelaar
Son en Breugel
31:58
31:49
127
Frances Dekker
Gemert
32:04
31:35
128
Miranda de Ruijter
Helmond
32:07
31:53
129
Nanneke van Lokven
Rosmalen
32:13
31:45
130
Natasja van den Broek
Nuland
32:13
31:45
131
Ingrid van de Cruijs
Gemert
32:21
31:58
132
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
32:29
32:01
133
Minouschka Hartman
Uden
32:29
32:01
134
Meike Bakker
Gemert
32:33
32:12
135
Stťphanie van Beers
Best
32:36
32:18
136
Katrien Verkampen
Gemert
32:41
32:11
137
Linda Brans
Beek en Donk
32:42
32:20
138
Janneke van den Einden
Gemert
32:44
32:25
139
Elice Steijaert
gemeente Gemert-Bakel
32:45
32:17
140
Heidi Verbene
Uden
32:54
32:23
141
Diane Houdijk
Veghel
32:54
32:25
142
Raf van der Sangen
Veghel
32:55
32:24
143
Lenthe van Bohemen
Veghel
32:55
32:26
144
Claudia Emonds
Gemert
32:55
32:32
145
Tineke Beijer
Handel
32:56
32:22
146
Bregje van Leuken-vd Aa
De Rips
32:56
32:22
147
Carin Brouwers
Erp
33:11
32:47
148
Mireille Hendriks
Helmond
33:14
32:57
149
Angela Meeuws
Hedel
33:26
32:59
150
DaniŽlle Kievit
Hedel
33:30
33:03
151
Miranda Houben
Deurne
33:32
33:10
152
Anouk Kuipers
Helmond
33:41
33:14
153
Susanne Kuipers
Helmond
33:45
33:18
154
Faye van Lee
33:47
33:42
155
Jackelien van der Avoort
Rabobank
33:56
33:34
156
Beppy van Esch
Gemert
33:56
33:34
157
Ramona Serrano
Avantri
34:06
33:49
158
Marianne Thijssens
Handel
34:09
33:38
159
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
34:11
33:46
160
Fleur van der Aa
34:30
34:25
161
Lisa van der Burgt
Helmond
34:42
34:17
162
Illse Hurkmans
Handel
34:51
34:31
163
Rinske Haak
Gemert
34:57
34:40
164
Pleun Hendriks
Gemert
34:57
34:39
165
Susan van der Vrande
DAC ZuidOost
35:19
34:53
166
Ilse Baars
DAC ZuidOost
35:19
34:53
167
Jennifer Hupkes
DAC ZuidOost
35:20
34:55
168
Femke Hurkmans
Erp
35:22
35:11
169
Anne Staadegaard
DAC ZuidOost
35:24
34:59
170
Stacey de lor
Helmond
35:27
35:14
171
Angela de Mol
Heeswijk Dinter
35:47
35:16
172
Dorien Snoeks
Gemert
36:03
35:40
173
Nancy van den Dungen
Gemert
36:15
35:48
174
Malou Box
Beek en Donk
36:36
36:09
175
Lisbet Bekkers
Gemert
36:37
36:12
176
Eva Swinkels
Beek en Donk
36:39
36:26
177
Diede Swinkels
Lieshout
36:39
36:26
178
Laura van Zelst
Lieshout
36:39
36:26
179
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
36:44
36:35
180
Nour Hoffman
Gemert
36:49
36:33
181
Justine Hoffman
Gemert
36:49
36:34
182
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
37:00
36:41
183
M‚djenna van Kessel
Vooruit Persoonlijke Bewindvoe
38:09
37:38
184
Juul van Schaijk
Helmond
38:10
37:59
185
ChloŽ Smeyers
Aarle-Rixtel
38:44
38:28
186
Vera van de Broek
Boekel
38:44
38:29
187
Marlies van Beek
GAC Gemert
49:39
49:23
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
VandePunt Filmproducties 1
31:24
31:23
2
Davy Stieperaere
32:25
32:24
3
Mesgina Tesfay
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:37
32:36
4
Hein de Groot
Geffen
32:38
32:37
5
Erik van Rijsewijk
33:58
33:57
6
Maarten Vissers
De Keien
36:59
36:58
7
Ralf Smets
AVV
37:12
37:11
8
Tim Kragten
37:59
37:59
9
Anand Jansen
38:41
38:39
10
Ara van den Eijnde
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 2
40:01
39:58
11
Michael van Oorsouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:48
55:36
12
Erik van Kempen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:11
1:01:43
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stevan Leppink
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 2
36:55
36:54
2
Ties Brands
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:33
37:32
3
Harald van Engeland
GAC Gemert
38:37
38:35
4
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 1
39:06
39:05
5
Maarten Hornikx
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:17
40:16
6
Harm Donkers
Cifla
43:23
43:20
7
Gerben Hameetman
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:07
57:36
8
Gerben Hameetman
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:08
57:37
9
Danny monden
HAC
1:03:28
1:03:16
10M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:10
37:10
2
Edwin Kok
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 2
37:13
37:12
3
Erwin van Dommelen
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 1
37:22
37:20
4
Jos de Groot
GAC Gemert
39:52
39:50
5
Christ Korsten
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 1
40:00
39:57
6
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:07
40:05
7
Jordan Van Lee
GAC Gemert
42:56
42:54
8
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
44:47
44:44
9
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:16
45:13
10
Rolf van de Wijdeven
HAC
46:12
46:00
11
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:38
46:26
12
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
47:32
47:29
10M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
42:58
42:55
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
44:22
44:19
3
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
46:35
46:09
4
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:08
48:55
5
Antoon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
55:24
54:59
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:33
37:33
2
Kathelijn Lemmens
37:59
37:59
3
Lies Deruddere
38:50
38:48
4
Floor Vulders
GAC Gemert
50:15
50:05
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela Schonenberg
GAC Gemert
54:22
54:18
2
Elina Peltola
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:09
57:38
3
Marja Raijmakers
AVV
1:01:01
1:00:45
10V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
43:36
43:33
2
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:44
43:42
3
Marjan de Greef
HAC
1:07:45
1:07:22
10V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
47:35
47:32
2
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
51:39
51:36
10MPR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn van der Putten
VandePunt Filmproducties 1
38:49
38:45
2
Huib Rost
St.Anthonis
39:49
39:43
3
Perly Verbrugge
Erp
39:58
39:42
4
Jelle Verschuren
Gemert
40:11
40:01
5
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
40:18
40:15
6
Jurn van Gisteren
Van der Meijs 1
40:57
40:53
7
Mark Hendriks
Nijmegen
41:08
40:53
8
Thijs van Duijnhoven
Gemert
41:21
41:11
9
Twan Schout
Eindhoven
41:42
41:33
10
Harm van Laanen
Geldrop
42:16
42:01
11
Koen Toonen
Gemert
42:31
42:13
12
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
42:32
42:21
13
Coen van Schijndel
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 1
42:33
42:29
14
Pieter Deelen
Someren
42:40
42:28
15
Ties Geerts
VandePunt Filmproducties 1
42:45
42:39
16
Geert-Jan Bosch
Boekel
43:21
43:09
17
Jack Staadegaard
Josephat Torner Foundation
43:25
43:16
18
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
43:28
43:14
19
Frans Peters
Eindhoven
43:32
43:07
20
Rik Crommentuijn
Eindhoven
43:48
43:29
21
Jasper van Asten
VandePunt Filmproducties 2
43:54
43:48
22
Dennis Van esch
Gemert
43:59
43:55
23
Gijs van der Veen
VandePunt Filmproducties 4
44:09
44:01
24
Teun Gruijters
VandePunt Filmproducties 3
44:09
44:01
25
Maarten Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
44:16
44:00
26
Danny Schuurmans
Boxmeer
44:16
44:00
27
Edwin van den Woldenberg
Van der Meijs 1
44:17
44:08
28
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
44:22
44:13
29
Ralph Thjssen
Bakel
44:25
44:16
30
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
44:25
44:14
31
Koen van der Aa
Gemert
44:27
44:09
32
Harm van der Heijden
Gemert
44:31
44:14
33
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
44:53
44:35
34
Roy van de Kamp
VandePunt Filmproducties 1
45:03
44:55
35
Patrick van den Aker
Boxtel
45:08
44:56
36
Jeroen Bouw
Gemert
45:25
45:03
37
Roy Ploegmakers
VandePunt Filmproducties 2
45:28
45:20
38
Marijn Sandbrink
Gemert
45:41
45:13
39
Mark Hammecher
Helmond
45:43
45:30
40
David Verboven
Uden
45:45
45:26
41
Paul Dekkers
Gemert
45:45
45:41
42
Jan van de Putten
Boekel
45:49
45:36
43
Stan Dekkers
Mariahout
45:53
45:37
44
Zarko Bogucki
Sittard
45:54
45:43
45
Jeroen Bakker
VandePunt Filmproducties 2
45:54
45:46
46
Bart Sneijders
Gemert
45:55
45:27
47
Dirk Huijbers
Gemert
46:12
45:59
48
Johan Copinga
Bakel
46:16
46:06
49
Adri Schoenmakers
Red Lemon
46:21
46:14
50
Peter van Lipzig
Venray
46:25
46:13
51
Maurice Dankers
Helmond
46:34
46:14
52
Adam kudrewicz
Helmond
46:44
46:33
53
Martin Kramps
Bakel
46:44
46:28
54
Arjan Slagter
Beek en Donk
46:51
46:46
55
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
46:58
46:47
56
Ward Rademakers
VandePunt Filmproducties 2
47:00
46:52
57
Radek Winiarski
Someren
47:08
46:58
58
Marco de Bruijn
Gemert
47:11
46:41
59
Frank van den Bosch
47:11
46:37
60
Jeroen School
Uden
47:12
46:53
61
Frank de Pater
Gemert
47:18
47:00
62
Joris Dankers
Red Lemon
47:22
47:15
63
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
47:23
47:13
64
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
47:28
47:14
65
Marcin Mrozik
VandePunt Filmproducties 3
47:29
47:20
66
Marijn Kandelaars
Handel
47:29
47:00
67
Mike Willems
Gemert
47:42
47:22
68
Mark Bankers
VandePunt Filmproducties 3
47:44
47:37
69
Jan Burger
Sint-Michielsgestel
47:48
47:28
70
Joost Huijbers
Beek en Donk
47:48
47:15
71
John van der Burgt
Weert
47:54
47:37
72
Jelle Haak
Gemert
47:56
47:25
73
Bart van Gulick
Handel
48:04
47:47
74
Luc van Gulick
Gemert
48:04
47:47
75
Ronald Driessens
Gemert
48:07
47:48
76
Patrick vd Rijt
De Mortel
48:22
48:01
77
Marcel van Aspert
Lieshout
48:25
47:55
78
Puck Mickers
VandePunt Filmproducties 2
48:26
48:19
79
Paul van den Aker
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 2
48:30
48:24
80
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
48:32
48:23
81
Rob van Oijen
Gemert
48:33
48:16
82
Peter de Haas
Beek en Donk
48:34
48:17
83
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven
48:36
48:24
84
Stefan van den Hoogen
Gemert
48:38
48:15
85
Sjef Vermeer
Red Lemon
48:43
48:36
86
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
48:48
48:24
87
Rob Noijen
Vooruit Persoonlijke Bewindvoe
48:49
48:49
88
Rob Janssen
Milheeze
48:54
48:40
89
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
48:54
48:29
90
Pawel Jakůb
Helmond
48:57
48:34
91
Mitchell Vereijken
Gemert
49:07
48:57
92
Joris Snijders
Handel
49:11
48:49
93
Ruud Heutmekers
Berkel-Enschot
49:14
48:55
94
Joshua Hurkens
Gemert
49:30
49:26
95
Martijn Geerts
Josephat Torner Foundation
49:30
49:21
96
David van Haandel
VandePunt Filmproducties 3
49:31
49:22
97
Sven van der Meer
Gemert
49:31
49:17
98
Thijs Fleuren
Gemert
49:32
49:00
99
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
49:36
49:18
100
Pieter Van den Boomen
Gemert
49:52
49:32
101
Patrick Verboven
Uden
50:16
49:58
102
Vincent Dijsselbloem
Gemert
50:17
49:53
103
Ruud Beerens
Gemert
50:18
49:52
104
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
50:24
50:11
105
Marco Daverveld
De Rips
50:28
50:17
106
Henk Martens
Gemert
50:31
50:26
107
Mark Pennings
Gemert
50:32
50:03
108
Harold Verbrugge
Gemert
50:32
50:08
109
Rob van Schijndel
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 1
50:33
50:28
110
Onbekend
50:34
50:17
111
Hans Hogenkamp
GAC Gemert
50:35
50:11
112
Michiel van de Rijt
Gemert
50:41
50:12
113
Ron Kuijper
Deurne
50:52
50:41
114
Johan van de Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
51:05
50:41
115
Henk Beekmans
Helmond
51:17
50:50
116
Rob Thijs
Josephat Torner Foundation
51:23
51:16
117
Martin Tielemans
Gemert
51:24
50:53
118
Martien v d Broek
Boekel
51:39
51:25
119
Erik Jansen
Gemert
52:24
51:59
120
Gijs van Bommel
Bouwbedrijf A van Schijndel 2
52:30
52:24
121
Mark van der Steen
Red Lemon
52:33
52:27
122
Piet Langerwerf
Red Lemon
52:34
52:26
123
Harrie Wijn
Gemert
52:42
52:26
124
Jos Scheper
GAC Gemert
52:44
52:23
125
Henk Hoevenaars
Beek en Donk
52:48
52:26
126
Joan de Gouw
Gemert
52:49
52:28
127
Willy
Milheeze
52:54
52:26
128
Kees Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
52:59
52:46
129
Ronny van Lieshout
Aarle-Rixtel
53:09
52:40
130
Peter van Bohemen
Veghel
53:18
52:43
131
Antonio De Franca
Odiliapeel
53:18
53:05
132
Mark Verhappen
Gemert
53:23
52:56
133
Stefan van Melis
Gemert
53:24
53:04
134
Mike van Hout
Gemert
53:26
52:58
135
Theo Leenders
Gemert
53:26
52:58
136
Pieter Staadegaard
Josephat Torner Foundation
53:38
53:30
137
Maarten Hoevenaars
Gemert
53:52
53:29
138
Geert Welten
Beek en Donk
54:01
53:31
139
Rob de Waard
Nuenen
54:01
53:40
140
Samuel Bots
Gemert
54:01
53:44
141
Erwin Sterenberg
Nuenen
54:07
53:46
142
Roy Peijenburg
Liempde
54:28
53:54
143
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
54:28
53:54
144
Remi Keijsers
Gemert
54:35
54:21
145
Richard Dwanna
GAC Gemert
54:37
54:20
146
Mart Derks
Afferden
54:41
54:17
147
Engelbert Franssen
Nieuw Bergen
54:45
54:22
148
Henny van oorschot
Gemert
54:52
54:21
149
Jan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
55:02
54:37
150
Marco van Houtum
Schijndel
55:09
54:52
151
Philip van den Brand
Veghel
55:11
54:45
152
Michiel Boelhouwer
's-Hertogenbosch
55:30
55:07
153
Ronald Bernadina
Weert
55:42
55:08
154
Kevin Sleegers
Gemert
55:48
55:24
155
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
55:56
55:30
156
Robbert Vulders
Gemert
56:18
56:08
157
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
56:50
56:29
158
Maarten van Stiphout
Gemert
56:58
56:29
159
Vincent Kragten
GAC Gemert
57:01
56:45
160
Walter Rouwhorst
Gemert
58:10
57:56
161
Hans Dilling
Nijmegen
1:00:08
59:49
162
Arjan de Weerdt
Veghel
1:00:12
59:56
163
Paul Verrijdt
Josephat Torner Foundation
1:00:19
1:00:12
164
Willy van den Broek
Gemert
1:00:27
59:56
165
Arno Lammers
Helmond
1:00:36
1:00:12
166
Stephan Heijmans
Lieshout
1:00:49
1:00:22
167
Sjoerd Lammers
Helmond
1:01:11
1:00:46
168
Frans Brans
Gemert
1:01:31
1:01:18
169
Danny van den Eijnde
Gemert
1:01:35
1:01:12
170
Thomas Nissing
Straelen
1:01:41
1:01:14
171
Henk Schreurs
Gemert
1:01:47
1:01:17
172
Adam Ostrowski
De Rips
1:01:58
1:01:41
173
Koen Keursten
Gemert
1:02:27
1:02:06
174
Willy Klaasen
Boxmeer
1:02:38
1:02:24
175
Tom Cornuit
Son
1:03:22
1:02:54
176
Harry Weerts
Helmond
1:04:36
1:04:01
177
Mark Buter
Eindhoven
1:05:09
1:04:41
178
Bjorn Bexkens
Gemert
1:07:10
1:06:52
179
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:07:54
1:07:21
180
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
1:10:32
1:09:59
10VPR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magda Winiarska
Someren
42:22
42:12
2
Anne smeets
Aarle-Rixtel
43:15
43:12
3
Julia van Tuijl
Nijmegen
43:17
43:06
4
Linda kuijper
Deurne
44:01
43:50
5
Melissa van den Reek
Deurne
45:16
45:05
6
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
47:01
46:44
7
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:17
47:05
8
Kim Geerts
VandePunt Filmproducties 1
47:44
47:36
9
Kim Emonds
's-Hertogenbosch
47:48
47:26
10
Maxime Gootzen
Maasbracht
49:00
48:46
11
Miriam Rademakers
Gemert
49:17
48:58
12
Marcia Coppens
VandePunt Filmproducties 3
49:25
49:17
13
Inge Haneberg
Boekel
49:33
49:18
14
Ingrid Bankers
VandePunt Filmproducties 4
50:29
50:20
15
Joyce Bol
Baarlo Lb
50:37
50:22
16
Margret warmenhoven
Heiloo
50:44
50:30
17
Hanneke Geerts
Gemert
50:45
50:28
18
Patty Penninx
De Mortel
51:05
50:44
19
Karlijn Martens
Utrecht
51:31
51:00
20
Barbara van Overhagen
Heeswijk-Dinther
51:42
51:28
21
Karolina Saczyk
Helmond
52:18
51:55
22
Sarah Roelofs
Limbricht
52:41
52:28
23
Evelyn van den Heuvel
Gemert
52:41
52:24
24
Suzanne Kusters
Beek en Donk
52:42
52:27
25
Desiree Martens
Beek en Donk
52:59
52:30
26
Ise Snijders
Handel
53:42
53:20
27
Rifka Bahlmann
Van der Meijs 1
54:21
54:13
28
Lisa Roelofs
Velden
54:31
54:18
29
Laurette Bergsma
Gemert
54:36
54:20
30
Marly Lensen
Venlo
54:37
54:21
31
Anne Minnema
Son en Breugel
54:38
54:20
32
Britt van de Kerkhof
Deurne
54:44
54:21
33
Veerle van der Weijst
Bakel
54:45
54:21
34
Noortje van der Meijs
Van der Meijs 1
54:58
54:50
35
Loes van de Wetering
VandePunt Filmproducties 4
54:59
54:49
36
Paulien Vervoort
Kessel Lb
55:17
55:01
37
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
55:25
55:05
38
Hanneke Lukassa
Aarle Rixtel
55:39
55:08
39
NadŤche Bijvelds
Gemert
55:43
55:29
40
Adisa van Dijk
Eindhoven
56:04
55:48
41
Lieke Cornuit
Son
56:19
55:53
42
Riky Meulenmeesters
Elsendorp
56:40
56:16
43
Ingrid van Dijk
Eindhoven
56:51
56:22
44
Charlotte Roijackers
Tilburg
56:51
56:36
45
Astrid Meulenmeesters
's-Hertogenbosch
57:01
56:36
46
Erica lemmens
Gemert
57:03
56:44
47
Mirja Korsten
Schijndel
57:10
56:37
48
Marleen van der Zanden
Gemert
57:45
57:27
49
Natasja Veldhoven
Gemert
58:08
57:38
50
Robin zegveld
Eindhoven
58:10
57:57
51
Lisa Brands
Moergestel
58:10
57:55
52
Sanne van zeeland
's-Hertogenbosch
58:20
58:05
53
Dorthe Guitjens
Heeze
58:43
58:15
54
Femmie de Vegt
Gemert
59:02
58:40
55
DaniŽlle Bax
Nij Geertgen
59:09
58:37
56
Yvonne Oppers
Nij Geertgen
59:10
58:38
57
Karin Goossens
De Mortel
59:12
58:57
58
MariŽtte Smit
GAC Gemert
59:12
58:46
59
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
59:28
58:56
60
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
59:36
59:23
61
Judith Verhoeven
Gemert
59:52
59:25
62
Suzanne van uden
Erp
59:54
59:27
63
Marleen van de Donk
Nijmegen
1:00:08
59:49
64
Irene Bots-Coopmans
Gemert
1:00:18
1:00:12
65
Monique van Rijswijk
Gemert
1:00:22
1:00:06
66
MarieJosť Roijackers
Milheeze
1:00:28
59:58
67
Iljah Bloem
Eindhoven
1:00:37
1:00:14
68
Greetje Wijn
Gemert
1:00:38
1:00:21
69
Rian van den Elsen
Gemert
1:00:59
1:00:45
70
Lies van Tankeren
Sint Anthonis
1:01:03
1:00:32
71
Therese Boot
Sint Anthonis
1:01:03
1:00:32
72
Franka van den Wittenboer
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:01:45
1:01:18
73
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:54
1:01:33
74
Judith Verhofstad
Gemert
1:02:08
1:01:48
75
Marieke Schoonenberg
Nij Geertgen
1:02:36
1:02:03
76
Simone Verboven
Nij Geertgen
1:02:36
1:02:04
77
Marloes Vonk
Boekel
1:03:03
1:02:43
78
Roos vonk
Boekel
1:03:03
1:02:43
79
Katinka Zwollo
Gemert
1:03:20
1:02:50
80
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:03:57
1:03:33
81
Stephanie De Heijde
Helmond
1:04:40
1:04:07
82
Monique van der Wijst
Eindhoven
1:05:09
1:04:40
83
Mendy Rijken
Gemert
1:07:30
1:07:10
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2019 21:00