Uitslagenlijst 17e van Mossel OPC Kaaienloop

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

JBAMB, BAMBINOLOOP 550
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kenzo Akkermans
Vrije school De Strijene
2:22
2
Dano Kamp
Vrije school De Strijene
2:36
3
Joep Stadhouders
KBS De Westhoek
2:36
4
Tijn Jansen
KBS De Westhoek
2:37
5
Jace Roovers
OBS De Duizendpoot
2:38
6
Thijmen den Otter
Puttershoek
2:40
7
Tim van Tunen
Vrije school De Strijene
2:41
8
Yaren van den Bogaard
OBS De Pionier
2:43
9
Dex Hagoort
KBS De Westhoek
2:48
10
Pepijn Horn
OBS Sterrendonk
2:52
11
Vinchenzo Jansen
Oosterhout
2:55
12
Jovian Schmitz
Vrije school De Strijene
2:57
13
Gijs Burgert
OBS De Pionier
2:58
14
Ruben Bouchoms
KBS De Meander
2:59
15
Floris Hoozemans
KBS De Westhoek
3:03
16
Philip Robbe
KBS De Westhoek
3:03
17
Luuk Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
3:06
18
Sebas Beijer
KBS De Meander
3:08
19
Stef de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
3:09
20
Guus Knipscheer
Raamsdonksveer
3:10
21
Owen Solter
Oosterhout
3:14
22
Ivar Schransmans
KBS De Meander
3:16
23
Boele Kollau
KBS De Westhoek
3:16
24
Julien Weterings
Beek Lb
3:19
25
Stan Stadhouders
KBS De Westhoek
3:22
26
Sebastiaan Vrijmoed
OBS Rubenshof
3:22
27
Bram Duizer
KBS De Meander
3:22
28
Merijn Verkooijen
OBS Sterrendonk
3:23
29
Oliver de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
3:23
30
Mels Knegt
KBS De Touwbaan
3:24
31
Beau de Vries
KBS De Westhoek
3:27
32
Thijmen Reniers
KBS De Meander
3:29
33
Tom Lammers
Breda
3:31
34
Timme Hoozemans
KBS De Westhoek
3:32
35
Bart Stoffelen
Breda
3:33
36
Huug Geron
KBS De Westhoek
3:34
37
Bram van Wanrooij
Oosterhout Nb
3:46
38
Jesse PŲrteners
KBS De Meander
3:49
39
Jip Gribling
KBS De Westhoek
3:50
40
Thom Brenters
KBS De Westhoek
3:53
41
Siep van Gurp
Oosterhout Nb
3:55
42
Noah Kamberg
KBS De Westhoek
3:56
43
Casper Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
3:57
44
Falen de Jonge
Oosterhout Nb
3:59
45
Rari Wilms van Kersbergen
Oosterhout Nb
4:00
46
Sem Holtman
KBS De Meander
4:00
47
Beau Metsaars
Rijen
4:03
48
Dave Brand
Vrije school De Strijene
4:05
49
Mex Flohr
Oosterhout
4:07
50
Morris Weterings
Beek Lb
4:13
51
Jop Snaphaan
KBS De Touwbaan
4:18
52
Elias Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
4:23
53
Alexander Cacek
Breda
4:27
54
Hidde Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
4:36
55
Gijs Doorn
Oosterhout Nb
4:56
56
Boas Trouw
Oosterhout Nb
5:09
57
Oscar Peters
Vrije school De Strijene
5:12
58
Jelte in 't Groen
Oosterhout Nb
5:15
59
Siebe Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
6:20
MBAMB, BAMBINOLOOP 550
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yasmin de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
2:31
2
Isa Kamberg
KBS De Westhoek
2:33
3
Romy Christiaens
Vrije school De Strijene
2:38
4
Zofia Woscik
Oosterhout Nb
2:38
5
Flore Beijer
KBS De Meander
2:39
6
Luna Rus
KBS De Meander
2:40
7
Fleur Verheijden
KBS De Touwbaan
2:44
8
Enora Veeke
KBS De Meander
2:50
9
Isa Bakx
KBS De Westhoek
2:54
10
Neyla Leipzig
OBS De Duizendpoot
2:58
11
LoÔs Weterings
Overige scholen
3:00
12
Flore Rijk
KBS De Touwbaan
3:01
13
Anne-Ras van Gastel
KBS De Touwbaan
3:01
14
Coco Polak
Montessorischool
3:04
15
Lieve Jalink
KBS De Westhoek
3:04
16
Dycke Aertsen
Oosterhout Nb
3:06
17
Lily van Ham
Vrije school De Strijene
3:06
18
Meijs Kok
Vrije school De Strijene
3:06
19
Kate de Munk
KBS De Westhoek
3:07
20
Puck Heyblom
Breda
3:09
21
Soof de Bonth
Oosterhout Nb
3:14
22
Milť de Rijcke
KBS De Westhoek
3:15
23
FabiŽnne Vrijmoed
OBS Rubenshof
3:16
24
Fianne Baijens
Oosterhout Nb
3:19
25
Amara Damen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:25
26
Ferra Roderkerken
KBS De Westhoek
3:25
27
Eva Jansen
KBS De Westhoek
3:26
28
Lyn Verheijden
KBS De Touwbaan
3:30
29
Sofie Poreber
Zwijndrecht
3:34
30
Anne-Sofie SchrŲder
KBS De Westhoek
3:35
31
Flore Moerkens
Oosterhout Nb
3:36
32
Eline Koevoets
KBS De Meander
3:37
33
Janne Eikelenboom
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:46
34
Luna Wilms van Kersbergen
Oosterhout Nb
3:48
35
Roos de Waal
Vrije school De Strijene
3:49
36
Lize Ballak
Overige scholen
3:53
37
Fenne Rasenberg
KBS De Touwbaan
3:53
38
Fleur Oomen
KBS De Westhoek
3:57
39
Evi Kops
KBS De Westhoek
4:01
40
Sarah Bulterman
KBS De Westhoek
4:03
41
Hannah van den Elshout
KBS De Westhoek
4:04
42
Merle Westen
KBS De Westhoek
4:06
43
Lize Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
4:10
44
Julia Buiting
KBS De Westhoek
4:11
45
Suus Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
4:12
46
Elise Schroor
KBS De Meander
4:13
47
Nore Kamberg
Made
4:13
48
Evie op den Buijs
Overige scholen
4:14
49
Joline vd Nieuwenhuizen
OBS Rubenshof
4:15
50
Fleur Muskens
Dongen
4:17
51
Stella Pompe
KBS De Touwbaan
4:19
52
Amber Honkoop
KBS De Westhoek
4:22
53
Belle Dekkers
KBS De Touwbaan
4:22
54
Shanti Jansen
KBS De Westhoek
4:23
55
Jinthe Reniers
Oosterhout Nb
4:28
56
Famke Snijders
De Moer
4:29
57
Nele de Goeij
Vrije school De Strijene
4:50
58
Sanne Oomen
KBS De Westhoek
4:51
59
Emily van Gils
OBS De Duizendpoot
4:52
60
Rosalie van Schaik
OBS Rubenshof
4:57
61
Lisa Metsaars
Rijen
5:47
62
Nora Knipscheer
Raamsdonksveer
5:50
63
Evi Brenters
KBS De Westhoek
6:29
JKIND, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris Griep
KBS De Meander
3:35
2
Youri Donker
PCB Menorah
3:57
3
Sep Vermeulen
KBS De Achthoek
3:57
4
Bram Lammers
Breda
3:57
5
Rick Sins
KBS De Westhoek
4:03
6
Sem Kieboom
OBS Rubenshof
4:07
7
Jaap Stremme
KBS De Beiaard
4:08
8
Jelle Weterings
Breda
4:09
9
Bas van der Made
OBS Sterrendonk
4:20
10
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:22
11
Guus Lammers
Breda
4:23
12
Hidde Hooijmaijers
Raamsdonk
4:24
13
Jayden Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
4:24
14
Erik Elferink
KBS De Westhoek
4:24
15
Mylo Brethouwer
Vrije school De Strijene
4:26
16
Levi Ezelman
Vrije school De Strijene
4:28
17
Xander Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
4:29
18
Jort Griep
KBS De Meander
4:30
19
Robert Rynkun
KBS De Westhoek
4:31
20
Matthijs Kanters
KBS De Meander
4:32
21
Tygo vd Schoof
Scorpio
4:33
22
Fabian Schouten
KBS De Touwbaan
4:37
23
Felix van Steenwijk
Vrije school De Strijene
4:37
24
Pim Sins
KBS De Westhoek
4:40
25
Pepijn de Jonge
Oosterhout Nb
4:41
26
Mees Verbeek
KBS De Westhoek
4:42
27
Jerre Slingerland
OBS Sterrendonk
4:45
28
Brent van Ginneken
OBS Sterrendonk
4:50
29
Floris Horn
OBS Sterrendonk
4:51
30
Tijs Duizer
KBS De Meander
4:51
31
Frederik Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
4:58
32
Zep Kok
Vrije school De Strijene
4:59
33
Juul Boeren
Oosterhout Nb
5:06
34
Daimyan Blom
KBS De Meander
5:08
35
Mats Burgert
OBS De Pionier
5:11
36
Finn Schouten
OBS Rubenshof
5:11
37
Daan van Tunen
Vrije school De Strijene
5:28
38
Owen Buckinx
KBS De Beiaard
5:34
39
Jurre Hoozemans
KBS De Westhoek
5:35
40
Thomas Robbe
KBS De Westhoek
5:36
41
Marlo Leipzig
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:37
42
Giel de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
5:37
43
Liam Pluijmert
KBS De Westhoek
5:41
44
Floris van Gastel
KBS De Touwbaan
5:44
45
Seppe Ouwekerk
Vrije school De Strijene
5:46
46
Deen Boekholt
KBS De Westhoek
5:47
47
Jonas Reijnders
KBS De Westhoek
5:52
48
Guus Rosbergen
KBS De Westhoek
5:59
49
RafaŽl Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
6:03
50
Krijn van Alten
Prinsenbeek
6:06
51
Mees Tra
KBS De Westhoek
6:07
52
Finn Wezelman
Vrije school De Strijene
6:12
53
Tijn Brand
Vrije school De Strijene
6:18
54
Tristan Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
6:24
55
Morris Peters
Vrije school De Strijene
6:30
56
Leo Hachel
Raamsdonksveer
6:50
MKIND, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nieke Westerveen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:48
2
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg
3:51
3
Anne Bos
OBS Rubenshof
4:09
4
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
4:22
5
Taiger van Delden
KBS De Achthoek
4:29
6
Tess Knegt
KBS De Touwbaan
4:48
7
DaniŽlle Vrijmoed
OBS Rubenshof
4:56
8
Florine Weterings
Beek Lb
4:59
9
Keisha Jansen
KBS De Westhoek
5:02
10
Tara
Vrije school De Strijene
5:02
11
Emma Verheijen
Oosterhout Nb
5:04
12
Zara de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
5:07
13
Bjotta Roderkerken
KBS De Westhoek
5:13
14
Yara Uitenbroek
KBS De Westhoek
5:14
15
Judi Schouten
OBS Rubenshof
5:16
16
Emere Baijens
Oosterhout Nb
5:16
17
Isa Rasenberg
Oosterhout Nb
5:18
18
Lize Rijsdijk
KBS De Meander
5:21
19
Lisa de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
5:23
20
Joya Kapitein
OBS Sterrendonk
5:23
21
Suncke de Rijcke
KBS De Westhoek
5:24
22
Lilly van Tienen
Vrije school De Strijene
5:26
23
Imke Smulders
KBS De Westhoek
5:28
24
Janne Reijnders
KBS De Westhoek
5:29
25
Liesbeth Raaijmakers
KBS De Westhoek
5:33
26
Isabelle Vrijmoed
OBS Rubenshof
5:36
27
Fleur van der Slikke
KBS De Westhoek
5:38
28
Sterre Houen
Vrije school De Strijene
5:41
29
Eva Pruimboom
KBS De Westhoek
5:43
30
Ize de Bonth
KBS De Westhoek
5:50
31
Emma Kruithof
Vrije school De Strijene
5:55
32
Jara Snijders
De Moer
5:59
33
Britt Muskens
Dongen
5:59
34
Suze Aertsen
KBS De Westhoek
6:00
35
Saar Moerkens
Oosterhout Nb
6:01
36
Fabienne Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
6:01
37
Julia Barganska
OBS Sterrendonk
6:11
38
Kalista Schouten
KBS De Touwbaan
6:12
39
Pleun Weevers
KBS De Westhoek
6:14
40
Ivy Bordes
Vrije school De Strijene
6:16
41
Milou Alders
Vrije school De Strijene
6:25
42
Rosalie Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
6:26
43
Jayda Schmitz
Vrije school De Strijene
6:28
JKAAI, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
5:23
5:21
2
Colin Bressers
Dongen
5:46
5:43
3
Bram van Dongen
Overige scholen
6:15
6:13
4
Kasper Baalmans
Overige scholen
6:38
6:35
5
Dario Ehrismann
PCB Menorah
6:38
6:36
6
Roan van den Dobbelsteen
Oosterhout Nb
6:39
6:34
7
Joris Hooijmaijers
Raamsdonk
6:49
6:47
8
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
6:51
6:49
9
Melle vd Berg
OBS De Pionier
7:05
7:01
10
Kai van der Heijden
OBS Rubenshof
7:13
7:08
11
Quinten Scheijven
Made
7:27
7:23
12
Joris Baalmans
Overige scholen
7:50
7:47
13
Bram Vermijs
Oosterhout
8:02
7:58
MKAAI, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Griep
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
5:44
5:42
2
Anne de Jong
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
5:46
5:44
3
Lotte Griep
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
5:47
5:45
4
Danica Willemen
Effent
5:48
5:45
5
Lizzy van den Dobbelsteen
Oosterhout Nb
7:12
7:07
6
Lotte Spikman
PCB Menorah
7:34
7:30
7
Marije Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
7:38
7:34
8
Philippine Fluitman
KBS De Westhoek
8:39
8:36
9
Pauline Marien
OBS Rubenshof
8:39
8:35
10
Annabel Fluitman
KBS De Westhoek
9:36
9:33
11
Maud van Verseveld
KBS De Westhoek
9:36
9:33
MANX, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
5:13
5:11
2
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
5:20
5:18
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
5:47
5:45
4
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
5:53
5:51
5
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
5:59
5:56
6
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
6:17
6:14
7
Tim van den Biggelaar
Oosterhout Nb
6:22
6:16
8
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
6:22
6:18
9
Niels Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
6:23
6:19
10
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
6:25
6:22
11
Ralf Vissers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
6:41
6:37
12
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
6:49
6:44
13
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
6:52
6:47
14
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
7:34
7:28
15
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
7:45
7:39
VRWX, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Bom
Breda
6:22
6:19
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
6:38
6:35
3
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
6:41
6:36
4
Priscilla Pellis
Sprint
7:06
7:01
5
Johanneke de Wit
Sprint
7:43
7:37
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:40
15:38
2
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
16:04
16:02
3
Nick Jansen
DJA
16:52
16:50
4
Alwin Groen
Spiridon
16:55
16:53
5
Gerben Solleveld
Enforce 1
17:05
16:59
6
Roel Spierings
DAK
17:07
17:04
7
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
17:42
17:40
8
Sander Verweij
Attila
17:47
17:44
9
Sijbren Klitsie
Sprint
18:27
18:24
10
Erik Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
18:44
18:37
11
Eric de Jong
Enforce 1
18:52
18:46
12
Daan van Dessel
DJA
19:00
18:58
13
Willem Voogt
Naaldwijk
19:40
19:35
14
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
20:11
20:08
15
Benno Snepvangers
AGEL adviseurs 1
20:15
20:15
16
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
20:31
20:27
17
Jamie Kankam
Surplus Welzijn 1
20:39
19:56
18
Bastiaan Kanters
Oosterhout Nb
21:33
21:27
19
Tim de Hoog
Scorpio
21:40
21:22
20
Rik van den Reijen
Oosterhout Nb
22:10
21:34
21
Paul Ammeslaan
De Lier
22:11
22:04
22
Peter van Gurp
Oosterhout Nb
22:14
22:04
23
Bart Custers
Scorpio
22:21
22:11
24
Tim van den Biggelaar
Oosterhout Nb
22:37
22:21
25
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
23:04
22:45
26
Diego Broere
Scorpio
23:16
23:12
27
Jayden Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
23:41
22:58
28
Bink van Delden
Scorpio
23:49
23:45
29
Lars van Noort
Oosterhout Nb
23:50
23:29
30
Tom Weevers
Scorpio
23:50
23:45
31
Luca Uitenbroek
Scorpio
23:53
23:49
32
Joost Verwijmeren
Den Hout Nb
24:01
23:26
33
Mark Reniers
Taks van Gils 2
24:08
23:41
34
Paul Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
24:09
23:48
35
Martijn Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
24:25
24:08
36
Rutger van de Maat
ZKA-Seinpost 1
24:27
23:34
37
Pascal Garstenveld
Oosterhout Nb
24:29
24:20
38
Sander Huijben
Dongen
24:31
24:01
39
Gijs van Rees
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement 1
24:31
23:55
40
Joost van Eck
Breda
24:38
24:14
41
Mathieu van Beuren
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement 1
24:38
24:02
42
Rob Kroon
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 1
24:39
24:24
43
Luc van den Boogaart
ZKA-Seinpost 1
25:08
24:13
44
Joost van der Linden
Geerts financiŽle diensten 3
25:14
24:23
45
Noud Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
25:25
25:16
46
Phil Jansen
Oosterhout
25:31
24:43
47
Finn Mertens
Scorpio
25:42
25:40
48
Cas van Verseveld
Oosterhout Nb
25:44
25:38
49
Pepijn Geron
Oosterhout Nb
25:46
25:26
50
Koen van den Reijen
Oosterhout Nb
25:56
25:20
51
Sem Hendrix
Oosterhout Nb
26:18
26:10
52
Tom van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
26:22
26:13
53
Kevin Koreman
Taks van Gils 1
26:47
26:20
54
Mark Cohen
Scorpio
26:59
26:52
55
Rick Ligtvoet
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement 1
27:23
26:47
56
Wouter van den Elshout
Oosterhout Nb
27:24
27:11
57
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
27:28
26:54
58
Tom Goderie
Breda
27:29
26:54
59
Mark de Groot
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement 1
27:35
26:58
60
Floris de Zwart
Scorpio
27:45
27:41
61
Felipe Broere
Scorpio
27:45
27:41
62
Hugo den Haan
Vught
27:49
27:41
63
Hans Donkers
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement 1
28:09
27:32
64
Noah Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
28:11
27:51
65
Kees van Laarhoven
AGEL adviseurs 4
28:12
27:27
66
Olivier van Beeck
Oosterhout Nb
28:17
27:39
67
Thijmen Topouzis
Oosterhout Nb
28:18
27:40
68
Tim Mulder
Oosterhout Nb
28:33
27:56
69
Maks Blokdijk
Geerts financiŽle diensten 1
28:39
28:05
70
Thom Schneider
Geerts financiŽle diensten 1
28:40
28:07
71
Tim van Halderen
Oosterhout Nb
28:47
28:38
72
Sander Koese
Geerts financiŽle diensten 2
28:54
28:01
73
Stef Boone
Oosterhout Nb
28:55
28:31
74
Stef van Kasteren
ZKA-Seinpost 2
29:02
28:06
75
Anne Topouzis
Oosterhout Nb
29:14
28:17
76
Robin Smulders
KBS De Westhoek
30:02
29:39
77
Kanishtan Thavapalasingam
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
30:37
29:48
78
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
31:15
31:07
79
Rev Heerkens
Oosterhout Nb
31:15
31:15
80
Dwight Snell
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 1
31:16
31:00
81
Thierry Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
31:34
31:08
82
Anton Vissers
AGEL adviseurs 1
31:35
30:48
83
Thijs Klinkenberg
Oosterhout Nb
31:40
31:31
84
Koen van Bijnen
Oosterhout Nb
32:08
31:28
85
Koen van Noort
Oosterhout Nb
32:14
31:53
86
Jesse Vos
Geerts financiŽle diensten 3
32:32
31:41
87
Joris van der Perk
Oosterhout Nb
33:08
33:01
88
Jeroen van Blerck
Geerts financiŽle diensten 1
33:12
32:19
89
Harley van Zundert
Oosterhout Nb
34:31
34:22
90
Tobi Stoof
Oosterhout Nb
34:31
34:22
91
Axel Jongbloed
AGEL adviseurs 4
35:49
35:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wouters
Sprint
19:44
19:40
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
19:52
19:48
3
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
19:58
19:54
4
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
21:09
21:05
5
Laura Schellekens
Oosterhout Nb
22:48
22:13
6
Loes Ernst
Oosterhout Nb
23:58
23:38
7
Elise Kops
Oosterhout Nb
24:29
24:20
8
Manon de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
24:37
24:29
9
Startnummer 370
24:40
24:05
10
Marissa Breedijk
Oosterhout Nb
24:41
24:18
11
Priscilla Pellis
Sprint
24:53
24:38
12
Paola Mol
Den Hout Nb
25:03
24:37
13
Evalynn van Gool
Oosterhout Nb
25:28
25:18
14
Milou van der Linden
Geerts financiŽle diensten 3
25:42
24:52
15
Shirley Bos
Breda
26:01
25:57
16
Annelieke Brok
Oosterhout Nb
26:26
25:51
17
Lieke Schoof
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 1
26:26
26:10
18
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
26:27
26:09
19
Suzanne de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
26:27
25:50
20
Benthe Piena
Oosterhout Nb
27:05
27:03
21
Agnetha van Gils
Sprint
27:25
27:10
22
Lynn Vos
Breda
27:29
26:54
23
Johanneke de Wit
Sprint
27:37
27:21
24
Noortje Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
27:41
27:29
25
Lisa Van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
27:47
27:20
26
Milou van Duren
Oosterhout Nb
27:55
27:55
27
Mandy Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
27:59
27:16
28
Robin van den Heuvel
Enforce 1
28:07
27:52
29
Sanne Westerink
ZKA-Seinpost 2
28:21
27:27
30
Myrna Govers
Geerts financiŽle diensten 3
28:35
27:45
31
Anouk Schellekens
Kaatsheuvel
28:42
28:35
32
Sanne Wouters
Oosterhout Nb
28:43
28:36
33
Steffi Paans
Breda
28:43
28:09
34
Crissy Vos
Breda
28:43
28:09
35
Sanne Geerts
Geerts financiŽle diensten 2
28:48
27:56
36
Cindy de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
28:50
28:15
37
Sanne Borneman
Breda
28:52
28:17
38
Jessica van Offeren
ZKA-Seinpost 2
29:02
28:06
39
Alice van der Slikke
Oosterhout Nb
29:06
28:20
40
Michelle Meertens
Scorpio
29:21
29:04
41
Ellen de Hoogh-Goossens
Oosterhout Nb
29:25
29:12
42
Joni Rappange
Vermijs Kartonnage 1
29:52
29:29
43
Anke Wismans
Oosterhout Nb
30:05
29:37
44
Selena van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
30:28
30:09
45
Daphne Jas
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
30:38
29:49
46
Anna Pruimboom
Oosterhout Nb
30:43
30:20
47
Lola Struijk
Oosterhout Nb
30:43
30:21
48
Febe Heerkens
Oosterhout Nb
31:06
30:58
49
Christel Welten
Oosterhout Nb
31:16
30:35
50
Evie Borburgh
Terheijden
31:28
31:01
51
Marlou Sandig
Oosterhout Nb
31:38
30:46
52
Mariska Schalk Nuijten
Oosterhout Nb
31:46
31:10
53
Iris Keulemans
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 1
31:48
31:31
54
Ashley Nerings
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 1
31:55
31:38
55
Sonja Hulshoff
AGEL adviseurs 4
31:59
31:13
56
Fay Smits
Dongen
32:17
31:50
57
Marieke van Bavel
Oosterhout Nb
33:09
33:01
58
Leonie van Gageldonk
Geerts financiŽle diensten 1
33:11
32:18
59
Cherissa van Nispen
Breda
33:13
32:49
60
Veerle Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
33:23
32:44
61
Imre van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
33:31
33:07
62
Lotte Steegers
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 2
34:13
34:00
63
Pia Martens
Oosterhout Nb
34:16
33:28
64
Britt Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
34:32
33:55
65
Myrthe van Geel
Oosterhout Nb
34:32
33:56
66
Priscilla Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
34:57
34:16
67
Noortje de Roon
Raamsdonksveer
35:29
34:58
68
Manon Diepstraten
Oosterhout Nb
35:31
34:52
69
Lindy Reniers
Taks van Gils 2
35:31
35:06
70
Laura Hoet
Taks van Gils 2
35:32
35:04
71
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
35:53
35:26
72
Renate Kastelijns
Made
35:53
35:26
73
Bianca Kielman
Oosterhout Nb
36:09
35:37
74
Marjolein Lauwerijssen
Terheijden
37:27
36:57
75
Mieke van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
37:39
36:47
76
Louise Braat
Oosterhout Nb
38:00
37:23
77
Daisy de Haan
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
38:49
38:35
78
Lieke Ansems-Hellings
Oosterhout Nb
39:38
39:26
79
Anouk van Lang
Rijen
39:39
39:26
80
Lindsey van Bavel
Oosterhout Nb
39:48
38:57
81
Claudine Kockx
Oosterhout Nb
43:39
42:46
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Musters
Sprint
16:57
16:54
2
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
17:00
16:57
3
Pawel Wojcik
17:14
17:12
4
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
17:22
17:18
5
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
17:34
17:34
6
Ruud Looijmans
Enforce 1
18:49
18:42
7
Bas van Gestel
Attila
19:00
19:00
8
Wouter Wolfs
Oosterhout Nb
19:01
18:55
9
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
19:14
19:10
10
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
19:36
19:33
11
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
19:49
19:46
12
Raymond Duizer
Oosterhout Nb
20:35
20:28
13
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
20:42
20:42
14
Edwin Nooijen
Sprint
22:18
22:12
15
Arjen Zeelenberg
De Lier
22:42
22:36
16
Koen Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
22:54
22:54
17
Justin Francois
Groene Ster
23:09
23:05
18
Niels Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
23:10
22:51
19
Stephan Luijten
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
23:34
23:20
20
Martin van Beusekom
Turnhout
23:44
23:33
21
Niels Weterings
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
23:45
23:31
22
Dennis Veeke
Oosterhout Nb
23:47
23:44
23
Ralf Vissers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
23:50
23:33
24
Crispijn Beijer
Oosterhout Nb
24:15
24:08
25
Arie Eikelenboom
Oosterhout Nb
24:20
24:11
26
Dennis Verbeek
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
24:41
24:27
27
David Geron
Oosterhout Nb
25:46
25:26
28
Frank Gribling
Oosterhout Nb
25:47
24:54
29
Carel Heshusius
Gemeente Oosterhout 1
25:50
25:08
30
JoŽl Sips
AGEL adviseurs 2
25:53
25:09
31
Jaap van Aaken
Taks van Gils 2
26:02
25:38
32
Enrique de Bruijn
Scorpio
26:08
26:02
33
Remco van Dessel
AGEL adviseurs 2
26:40
26:34
34
Stijn Hoozemans
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
26:49
26:35
35
Marco Segeren
Made
26:54
26:14
36
Mark Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
26:58
26:06
37
Sven Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
26:59
26:26
38
Johan Datema
Oosterhout Nb
27:36
27:19
39
Mathijs Raaijmakers
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
27:47
27:33
40
Willem Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
28:11
27:51
41
Daniel Kuijten
Taks van Gils 1
28:27
28:00
42
Mark Boonman
Dongen
28:46
28:27
43
Gordon Rappange
Vermijs Kartonnage 1
29:50
29:27
44
Vincent Lekx
Oosterhout Nb
29:53
29:13
45
Ronald Rentink
Drunen
30:41
30:07
46
Hans Rommens
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 2
31:31
31:15
47
Adriaan Kestens
Bergen op Zoom
32:08
31:28
48
Erik van de Mosselaar
Dongen
36:55
36:46
49
Wesley Flohr
Oosterhout
40:06
39:18
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
De Langstraat
20:19
20:15
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:23
20:19
3
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
20:26
20:23
4
Emmy Vink
Well
20:27
20:23
5
Chantal Rus
Oosterhout Nb
21:40
21:37
6
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
22:16
22:11
7
Marianne Bom
Breda
22:42
22:36
8
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
23:50
23:33
9
Gerdi Hooijmaijers
Enforce 1
25:26
25:11
10
Tomas Geerts
Geerts financiŽle diensten 2
25:39
24:46
11
Joyce Molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
25:46
25:37
12
Jolijn Solter
Oosterhout Nb
25:56
25:08
13
Monique van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
26:55
26:33
14
Giselinde Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
27:09
26:48
15
Annemiek van Riel
Gemeente Oosterhout 1
27:11
26:29
16
Evelyn Klijsen
Scorpio
27:14
26:51
17
Marieke Ooms
Raamsdonksveer
27:28
27:18
18
Mariska van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
27:29
26:47
19
Marieke Balemans
Breda
27:47
27:08
20
Renate Boudewijns
Oosterhout Nb
27:49
27:03
21
Linda Ardon
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 1
28:18
28:05
22
Marieke Metsaars-Broers
Rijen
28:44
27:57
23
Gaby Prins
Vermijs Kartonnage 1
29:00
28:12
24
Renate Westen
Oosterhout Nb
29:06
28:21
25
Nancy Haehel
Raamsdonksveer
29:14
29:04
26
Boukje Lodewikus
Oosterhout Nb
29:16
28:38
27
Judith Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
29:20
29:10
28
Jolanda Pluijmert
Oosterhout Nb
29:21
28:41
29
Ester Vlielander
Oosterhout Nb
29:26
29:09
30
Mj Haest
Dongen
29:33
28:52
31
Tessa van Grevenhof
Surplus Welzijn 1
29:59
29:15
32
Noortje Stremme
Oosterhout Nb
29:59
29:24
33
Ellen Bos
Oosterhout Nb
30:03
29:27
34
Denise Geron
Oosterhout Nb
30:12
29:52
35
Marjolijn Borghmans
Oosterhout Nb
30:36
30:05
36
Yvonne Braat
AGEL adviseurs 2
30:46
30:01
37
Alenka Norbart
Oosterhout Nb
30:47
30:14
38
Jessica Vrolijk
Oosterhout Nb
30:48
30:26
39
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
30:56
30:36
40
Femke Wieme
Surplus Welzijn 1
31:06
30:22
41
MariŽlle van Lith
Breda
31:23
31:23
42
Sarah Land
Oosterhout Nb
31:27
30:40
43
Cynthia Ottenhof
AGEL adviseurs 1
31:32
30:45
44
Astrid Rentink
Drunen
31:38
31:03
45
Juidth Brunink
AGEL adviseurs 4
31:40
30:54
46
Suzanne Wanningen
Oosterhout Nb
31:43
31:17
47
Hanneke van Alten
Prinsenbeek
32:14
31:58
48
Sandra de Man Lapidoth
Oosterhout Nb
32:43
31:50
49
Melodie van Berkel
Taks van Gils 2
33:16
32:51
50
Ilona Kuijten
Taks van Gils 1
33:16
32:51
51
Noortje Roderkerken
Oosterhout Nb
33:22
32:34
52
Patrycja Barganska
Oosterhout Nb
33:32
33:15
53
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
33:33
33:13
54
Nicole Emmen
Taks van Gils 1
33:48
33:48
55
Judith Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
34:00
33:15
56
Laurien Boekhoff
Oosterhout Nb
34:11
33:23
57
Margriet SchrŲder
Oosterhout Nb
34:28
33:47
58
Corina Wouters
Oosterhout Nb
34:33
34:27
59
Janneke Otten
Geertruidenberg
34:52
34:41
60
Chantal Wagenaar
Oosterhout Nb
35:12
34:46
61
Maartje Heikamp
Oosterhout Nb
35:14
34:44
62
Tamara Kuijten
Taks van Gils 1
35:31
35:02
63
Tamara Diepstraten
Oosterhout Nb
35:31
34:53
64
Claire Storm van Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
35:32
34:53
65
Linda de Kam
Oosterhout Nb
35:34
34:55
66
Evelien de Rijcke
Oosterhout Nb
35:43
35:12
67
Anne Lise Fintelman
Teteringen
35:45
35:14
68
Petra Moen
Oosterhout Nb
35:47
35:47
69
Evelien Tulp
Oosterhout Nb
35:57
35:07
70
Nathalie van Achterberg
Raamsdonksveer
36:24
35:42
71
Wilma Hansen
Geertruidenberg
39:39
39:26
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
15:46
15:44
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
17:50
17:47
3
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
18:03
18:01
4
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
18:18
18:16
5
Richard Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
19:16
19:11
6
Erwin Jacobd
Sprint
19:38
19:34
7
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
19:57
19:54
8
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
20:07
20:02
9
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
20:28
20:26
10
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
20:29
20:26
11
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
21:08
21:02
12
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:18
21:14
13
Gilbert Schalk
Rijen
21:22
21:22
14
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
21:25
21:20
15
Rene Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
21:49
21:16
16
Eric van Ree
Goirle
22:04
21:57
17
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
22:26
22:21
18
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
22:46
22:17
19
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
22:53
22:42
20
Robert Huijben
Dongen
23:22
22:51
21
Marco Smans
Dongen
23:53
23:22
22
Edwin Bavoloop
Breda
25:12
24:46
23
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
25:19
25:02
24
Leon Groeneweg
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 2
25:23
25:09
25
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
25:29
25:11
26
Lars Pijlman
ZKA-Seinpost 1
25:32
24:38
27
Jaco Putter
Oosterhout Nb
25:35
25:35
28
Robbie Biemans
Dongen
26:01
25:31
29
Carlo Kemmeren
Dongen
26:01
25:32
30
Willem Kraanen
ZKA-Seinpost 2
26:49
25:54
31
Robert Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
26:59
26:26
32
Frank Antens
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
27:05
26:54
33
Vincent Wanningen
Oosterhout Nb
27:45
27:18
34
Maxime Madder
Oosterhout Nb
28:19
27:51
35
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
28:19
27:25
36
Stan Topouzis
Oosterhout Nb
29:18
28:22
37
Rens van Ginneke
Oosterhout Nb
29:56
29:28
38
Arian Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
30:30
29:56
39
Robbert Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
30:30
29:57
40
Maarten Balke
Raamsdonksveer
31:55
31:12
41
Nico Karper
Scorpio
32:51
32:19
42
Rafal Gacek
Breda
33:22
32:27
43
Peter Brand
Oosterhout Nb
33:39
32:52
44
Edwin Steegers
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 2
34:16
34:02
45
Alexander Bezemer
Scorpio
34:30
33:58
46
Hans van Noort
Oosterhout Nb
34:32
33:52
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:23
19:19
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:38
19:34
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:32
20:27
4
Ina van Otzel
THOR
22:55
22:51
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
23:35
23:24
6
Myrna Elst
Geertruidenberg
24:39
24:18
7
Karin Mathon
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 2
26:16
25:59
8
Desiree de Greef
Scorpio
26:29
26:01
9
Marieke van den Oord
Hank
27:12
26:39
10
Rian de Roon
Raamsdonksveer
27:40
27:28
11
Esther Kerkhofs
AGEL adviseurs 2
30:02
29:18
12
Marion Bootsman
Scorpio
30:14
29:50
13
Antoinette Bouwens
Raamsdonksveer
30:51
30:28
14
Nikki Vroon
Oosterhout Nb
30:57
30:31
15
Monica van der Lans
Breda
30:59
30:27
16
Jackelien Baalmans
Atledo
31:01
30:40
17
Kitty Sinx
Oosterhout Nb
31:37
30:59
18
Iris Wester
Oosterhout Nb
31:43
31:17
19
Ellen Nelisse
Heinkenszand
31:55
31:12
20
Marlies Bouwens
Oosterhout Nb
32:04
31:40
21
Natasja Kanters
Scorpio
32:04
31:21
22
Marleen Cornelisse
Oosterhout Nb
33:25
33:06
23
Angelique Karper
Scorpio
33:36
32:54
24
Sylvia de Jager
Oosterhout Nb
34:56
34:27
25
Cissy de Rooij
Oosterhout Nb
34:56
34:27
26
Connie Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
35:12
34:47
27
Sandra den Ridder
Oosterhout Nb
35:30
34:57
28
Marja van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
35:35
34:54
29
Svetlana van der Honing
Oosterhout Nb
36:04
35:19
30
Sylvia Van Den Boogaard
Den Hout Nb
36:07
35:35
31
Ingrid van Wanrooij
Raamsdonksveer
36:24
35:42
32
Karin Klinkenberg
Houten
36:28
36:20
33
Pim Broos
Scorpio
36:44
35:46
34
Judith Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
37:23
37:11
35
Yvonne Heneweer-de Ridder
Oosterhout Nb
39:39
39:26
36
Liesbeth Hoeke
Dongen
40:22
39:30
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
18:04
18:02
2
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
18:58
18:55
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
20:01
19:58
4
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
20:40
20:38
5
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
21:20
21:14
6
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
21:25
21:20
7
Grť Beekers
ZKA-Seinpost 1
22:18
22:08
8
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
22:20
22:10
9
Ruud Verstraten
Sprint
22:49
22:43
10
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
23:36
23:22
11
Peter Blom
Grave
23:42
23:13
12
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
24:14
24:04
13
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
24:26
24:15
14
Piet Okkers
Waspik
24:27
23:54
15
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
24:41
24:30
16
Rien Romijn
ZKA-Seinpost 1
25:04
24:10
17
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
27:13
26:51
18
Ad van Ginneken
Oosterhout Nb
27:38
27:22
19
Hans van den Berg
Oosterhout Nb
27:46
27:27
20
Joop Keulemans
Oosterhout Nb
27:55
27:36
21
Maarten Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
28:20
27:38
22
Marcel Willemsen
Gemeente Oosterhout 1
29:37
28:55
23
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
29:43
29:25
24
Peter Vennings
Drunen
30:54
30:19
25
Ton Klinkenberg
Houten
32:21
32:12
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
19:33
19:28
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
20:54
20:47
3
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
21:46
21:41
4
Ad de Jong
Atledo
22:02
21:56
5
Hans Nelissen
Roosendaal
24:53
24:46
6
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
27:29
27:24
7
Ad van Hees
Breda
32:14
32:02
8
Kees van de Berg
Made
33:20
32:56
9
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:57
35:46
10
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
37:27
36:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
36:08
36:06
2
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
38:16
38:13
3
Bas van Steijn
Scorpio
39:28
39:24
4
Jeroen Peeters
Etten-Leur
39:50
39:39
5
Thomas Grummels
Oosterhout Nb
39:55
39:46
6
Nick Renne
Sprint
39:57
39:52
7
Wouter van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
40:43
40:38
8
Rick Soeters
Oosterhout Nb
41:15
41:03
9
Boudewijn Schouls
Resbo IT 3
41:20
41:15
10
Sam Williams
Sprint
41:52
41:49
11
Sander Rullens
Oosterhout Nb
42:04
41:57
12
Jelle Soeters
Breda
42:23
42:17
13
Diemer van Wijk
Bergen op Zoom
42:41
42:41
14
Terence van Essen
Roosendaal
44:24
44:16
15
Tim van den Biggelaar
Oosterhout Nb
44:27
44:22
16
Etienne van Oosterbosch
Prinsenbeek
45:04
44:48
17
Danny Bisschop
Sprint
45:19
45:13
18
Bas ten Bulte
AGEL adviseurs 3
45:20
45:11
19
Mark van Boekel
Rotterdam
46:57
46:50
20
Sven PŲrteners
Oosterhout Nb
47:59
47:49
21
Niels van der Heijkant
Oosteind
48:16
48:06
22
Stefano van der Heijden
Oosterhout Nb
48:37
48:20
23
Alistair Henkelman
Oosterhout Nb
48:39
48:21
24
John Fens
Bas de Kapper 1
50:13
50:04
25
Beau Menke
Oosterhout Nb
50:40
50:28
26
Mark Groenenboom
Made
51:27
51:17
27
Bart van den Bosch
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 4
52:18
51:56
28
Pim Van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
53:32
53:16
29
Jules van de Rovaart
Oosterhout Nb
53:32
53:16
30
Bob Meershoek
Oosterhout Nb
53:43
53:20
31
Aldo Dorigo
Lage Zwaluwe
1:02:47
1:02:35
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
46:05
45:52
2
Ilona Rullens
PAC
46:57
46:50
3
Jantien de Smet
Breda
47:22
47:01
4
Annemarie Anema
Oosterhout Nb
48:00
47:47
5
Ingeborg van Liempt
Dongen
48:44
48:38
6
Karin Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
50:34
50:26
7
Tessa Mellink
Sprint
50:49
50:39
8
Denise Bergshoeff
Oosterhout Nb
50:59
50:52
9
Karen Roovers-van der Aarssen
Sprint
51:52
51:42
10
Suzanne van Zundert
's-Hertogenbosch
54:05
53:43
11
Priscilla Pellis
Sprint
54:05
53:44
12
Johanneke de Wit
Sprint
55:00
54:39
13
Verena Branderhorst
Diepenveen
56:16
55:57
14
Marloes Broekmans
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 3
57:22
57:02
15
Laura Korebrits
Oosterhout Nb
57:33
57:10
16
Laura de Jong
Breda
59:04
58:40
17
Malou van Werven
Vermijs Kartonnage 2
1:01:40
1:01:17
18
Merel Vermijs
Vermijs Kartonnage 2
1:01:54
1:01:31
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
37:03
37:02
2
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
37:56
37:54
3
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
38:04
37:57
4
Jeroen Don
Sprint
38:17
38:14
5
Ruud Looijmans
Bas de Kapper 1
38:19
38:13
6
Ton van Tunen
Oosterhout Nb
38:51
38:48
7
Jaap Dekker
Sprint
39:45
39:42
8
Paul van de Wouw
Resbo IT 1
40:56
40:52
9
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
42:21
42:17
10
Rob Kamberg
Made
42:23
42:17
11
Sven van den Dobbelsteen
Bas de Kapper 1
42:26
42:22
12
Stefan Sprengers
Tilburg
42:34
42:28
13
Ralf Vissers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:35
42:27
14
Willem Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
42:41
42:35
15
Lennart Nicolai
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
42:52
42:44
16
Rudy Romme
Resbo IT 1
43:05
43:01
17
Wietse van der Meer
Klundert
43:23
43:21
18
Roelof Hoogstrate
Breda
43:50
43:46
19
Bastiaan Sins
Oosterhout Nb
44:19
44:08
20
Bas de Vries
Sprint
45:56
45:37
21
Jurgen Scheijven
Bas de Kapper 1
46:18
46:09
22
Thijs Thijssen
Vitronics Soltec B.V. 1
46:21
46:09
23
Marek TERLECKI
Namyslow
46:32
46:11
24
Christiaan Pruissen
Werkendam
47:32
47:20
25
Niels Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
47:34
47:25
26
Marc van den Enden
Sprint
47:46
47:27
27
Richard Hendriks
AGEL adviseurs 3
48:07
47:58
28
Jaap de Jonge
Oosterhout Nb
48:27
48:08
29
Tony Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
48:29
48:14
30
Renť Hendrikx
Scorpio
48:59
48:44
31
Bart Verheijden
Bas de Kapper 1
49:19
49:11
32
Frank Broers
Fitmasters/Bailey 1
49:21
48:55
33
Remco Moerkens
Oosterhout Nb
49:35
49:16
34
Rene de Vries
Breda
49:40
49:25
35
David Geron
Oosterhout Nb
49:47
49:36
36
Paul Enders
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
49:48
49:33
37
Tomasz Rynkun
Oosterhout Nb
50:08
49:53
38
Jeroen van Vugt
Rijen
51:00
50:39
39
Patrick Stultjens
Geerts financiŽle diensten 4
51:06
50:41
40
Normen de Zeeuw
Breda
51:26
51:16
41
Sietse van der Meer
Willemstad Nb
51:26
51:16
42
Mario Brenters
Oosterhout Nb
52:22
52:02
43
Lodewijk Burghout
's Gravenmoer
53:13
53:02
44
Robert Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
53:17
52:55
45
Dominique Bakker
Rijen
53:30
53:09
46
Stefan Verbeeck
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
55:51
55:26
47
Larion van der Meer
Waalwijk
56:46
56:18
48
Paul Boeren
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
57:09
56:56
49
Paul Robbe
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
58:40
58:36
50
Lex Meeusen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:27
1:02:02
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Scorpio
45:07
45:04
2
Melanie Scherders [BM]
Vitronics Soltec B.V. 1
45:34
45:21
3
Marianne Bom
Breda
47:35
47:32
4
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
48:27
48:19
5
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
48:34
48:22
6
Babs Roovers
Resbo IT 1
51:23
51:07
7
Martine Weterings-Robbe
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
52:39
52:25
8
Monique Aaldijk
Fitmasters/Bailey 1
53:22
52:56
9
Marie-Louise Hermans
Scorpio
53:36
53:31
10
Claudia van Roemburg
Resbo IT 2
53:43
53:26
11
Annette Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
54:14
54:05
12
Graciana Benedetto
Waalwijk
56:08
55:46
13
Monique Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
56:18
55:58
14
Ella van Toorn
Oosterhout Nb
56:40
56:21
15
Kim van der Kolk
Oosterhout Nb
57:30
57:12
16
Evelien Westra
Oosterhout Nb
57:42
57:23
17
Lieke Snijders
De Moer
58:05
57:36
18
Silvia Okhuizen
Dongen
58:05
57:36
19
Louwra Vrolijk
Scorpio
58:15
57:58
20
Irene op den Buijs
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 3
59:33
59:13
21
Marloes van Grotel
Breda
59:48
59:26
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:56
35:56
2
John van Heeswijk
DAK
36:20
36:18
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
38:24
38:22
4
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
38:44
38:42
5
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
38:47
38:45
6
Bas Barten
Spiridon
41:43
41:39
7
Peter Lebbing
Resbo IT 3
41:43
41:38
8
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
42:29
42:24
9
Toine van Gils
Atledo
42:42
42:26
10
Ed van der Jagt
Scorpio
42:45
42:41
11
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
43:01
42:57
12
Arend van den Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
43:37
43:31
13
Martien van Kaam
Resbo IT 1
44:01
43:46
14
Pieter vd Elshout
Oosterhout Nb
44:44
44:32
15
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
45:04
44:44
16
Antoine Vissers
Resbo IT 2
45:46
45:38
17
Andrť Koot
Geertruidenberg
46:13
46:03
18
Patrick Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
46:41
46:21
19
Harold den Boer
Atledo
46:45
46:33
20
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
46:56
46:49
21
Frank Verschuuren
Loopvereniging TOF
47:46
47:42
22
Pim Vogel
Oosterhout Nb
47:49
47:35
23
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
47:51
47:33
24
Henk Balk
Atledo
48:42
48:31
25
Ronald de Hoon
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 4
48:42
48:21
26
Aart Aaldijk
Fitmasters/Bailey 1
49:21
48:54
27
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
49:25
49:20
28
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:38
49:33
29
Andrť Smits
Waspik
49:39
49:25
30
Tonny Baalmans
Atledo
49:56
49:35
31
Hans van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
50:06
49:59
32
Kees Ploeg
Fijnaart
50:08
49:53
33
Diederic van Keulen
Raamsdonksveer
50:32
50:21
34
Frank van Kimmenade
Fitmasters/Bailey 1
51:07
50:41
35
Albert Branderhorst
Resbo IT 1
52:31
52:14
36
Olaf Nooteboom
Raamsdonk
52:52
52:28
37
Bart Leijten
Resbo IT 2
53:06
52:48
38
John Loonen
Geerts financiŽle diensten 4
53:15
52:48
39
Sander Hendrix
Oosterhout Nb
53:18
53:00
40
Richard Stallen
Breda
53:22
52:56
41
John Lazaroms
Breda
53:34
53:19
42
Peter van den Berg
Resbo IT 2
54:06
53:49
43
Marc Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
54:23
54:09
44
Sjors van der Gouw
Oosterhout Nb
54:37
54:21
45
Ton Ewout van Dalen
AGEL adviseurs 3
55:47
55:37
46
Marc Braat
AGEL adviseurs 3
57:18
57:08
47
Jan-Willem Isendoorn
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
57:24
56:59
48
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
58:01
57:44
49
Bas van Seters
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
59:31
59:18
50
Clemens Piena
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
59:48
59:22
51
Hennie Snelders
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:36
1:01:12
52
Erik Dijkstra
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers 2
1:02:31
1:02:17
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
42:53
42:50
2
Patricia Kloonen
Sprint
46:59
46:51
3
Carola van Vliet
Vitronics Soltec B.V. 1
47:35
47:22
4
Sandra van Es
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 4
49:16
49:10
5
Petra Rutters
ACW '66
49:58
49:42
6
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
50:18
50:14
7
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
51:30
51:14
8
Noortje Hermans-Huijbregts
Dongen
54:56
54:52
9
Monique Smits
Waspik
55:02
54:47
10
Erica Wagenvoort
Geerts financiŽle diensten 4
55:50
55:24
11
Carmen Mutsaers
Gemeente Oosterhout 2
56:43
56:17
12
Jeanine Kuijpers-Roest
Atledo
57:40
57:20
13
Toos Ebben-v d Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
59:51
59:34
14
Judith van Kimmenade
Fitmasters/Bailey 1
1:04:32
1:04:05
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
38:26
38:24
2
Arno den Ridder
Vitronics Soltec B.V. 1
41:32
41:28
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
41:35
41:34
4
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
42:16
42:14
5
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
42:30
42:24
6
John Marijnissen
Sprint
42:48
42:48
7
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:53
42:48
8
Hans Brouwers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:57
42:50
9
Johan van Loon
Resbo IT 3
46:32
46:24
10
Marcel Boonen
Oost West en Middelbeers
46:34
46:28
11
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
46:43
46:28
12
Laurens Beks
Sprint
47:31
47:28
13
Frank Staps
Tilburg
47:44
47:32
14
Marc van Zijl
Scorpio
48:33
48:25
15
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
48:42
48:40
16
Kees Luyken
Loopvereniging TOF
48:55
48:48
17
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
49:05
48:46
18
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
49:31
49:16
19
Leon Voogt
Oosterhout Nb
51:36
51:28
20
Rob Theunis
Bavel
51:50
51:36
21
Ron van Wijnen
's Gravenmoer
52:23
52:12
22
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
53:20
53:02
23
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
54:10
53:46
24
Toon Burghout
Raamsdonk
56:00
55:35
25
Ivo van Woensel
Vitronics Soltec B.V. 1
56:48
56:35
26
Mattie Broekmans
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 3
57:22
57:03
27
Willem Barendse
Teteringen
58:15
58:03
28
Robbert Poell
Scorpio
59:06
58:52
29
Wim Koopmanschap
Van Oers Accountancy & Advies 3
59:11
58:51
30
Jan van Gerwen
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:18
1:00:01
31
Piet van der Pluijm
Vermijs Kartonnage 2
1:01:55
1:01:33
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
46:04
46:00
2
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
47:11
47:05
3
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
47:47
47:39
4
Herman Schmitz
Oosterhout Nb
52:56
52:51
5
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
53:31
53:19
6
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
54:44
54:27
7
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
57:18
57:03
8
Frans Blom
Breda
1:01:01
1:00:38
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
1:01:37
2
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
1:02:19
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:08:31
4
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
1:09:19
5
Ralf Vissers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:12:37
6
Tim van den Biggelaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:59
7
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:14:03
8
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:24
9
Niels Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:35
10
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
1:16:38
11
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
1:18:16
12
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
1:19:45
13
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:16
14
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:42
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Bom
Breda
1:16:27
2
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:28
3
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
1:20:13
4
Priscilla Pellis
Sprint
1:25:23
5
Johanneke de Wit
Breda
1:29:37
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2019 21:08