Uitslagenlijst VI Bieg Papieski

Lubin - Zaterdag 11 mei 2019

OPENK, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MENDECKA MICHALINA
MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE/1 SECOND T
17:35
17:34
2
DROZD PATRYCJA
10BK PANC,NOWOGRODZIEC
18:59
18:58
3
ŁOZOWSKA EWELINA
FITARENA,LUBIN
19:30
19:29
4
KLUK ADRIANNA
MKS CUPRUM LUBIN,CHOCIANÓW
19:41
19:38
5
LACHOWSKA MONIKA
LACHOWSKI
19:49
19:47
6
NIEDŹWIEDZKA ANNA
NIEDŹWIEDZKI
20:00
19:59
7
CHODOROWSKA ANNA
CHODOROWSCY
20:12
20:11
8
MYDŁOWSKA ANNA
TEAM DRACZYŃSKI,PRZEMKÓW
20:48
20:40
9
OLEJNIK AGNIESZKA
ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ
20:59
20:49
10
WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA
OBORYGENI ,OBORNIKI ŚLĄS
21:02
20:35
11
BOGACZ PATRYCJA
WOŁÓW
21:07
21:05
12
BUKOWCZYK PAULINA
BUKOWCZYK
21:13
21:12
13
NOWAK SANDRA
LESZNO
21:18
21:12
14
ŚWIĘCICKA EWELINA
NOWA SÓL
21:20
21:14
15
ZAUCHA SABINA
ZAUCHA
21:44
21:44
16
CHOMONT-SENDZIAK ANNA
SENDZIAK
21:54
21:50
17
KOPCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA
WOŁÓW
21:59
21:45
18
GÓRSKA KATARZYNA
LUBIN
21:59
21:47
19
MARTYNA PAULINA
ŚCINAWA
22:07
21:32
20
JANKOWSKA MAGDALENA
JANKOWSKI
22:10
21:54
21
BENDKOWSKA ANNA
JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA,LEGNICA
22:34
22:25
22
PODKOWSKA KAROLINA
TEAM LR,LUBIN
22:42
22:12
23
JĘDRASIAK RENATA
KS METRACO POLKOWICE,LUBIN
22:45
22:36
24
BOCHENEK JUSTYNA
OSIEK
22:48
22:18
25
MATUSZEWSKA ANNA
RAWICZ
22:57
22:15
26
FUROWICZ KAROLINA
FUROWICZ
23:00
22:54
27
BOROWSKA KAROLINA
LUBIN
23:01
22:09
28
JARZEBSKA MARTA
RX FITNESS,MIROSZOWICE
23:05
23:02
29
MUSZYŃSKA DOROTA
MUSZYŃSKI
23:06
22:43
30
ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA KAMILA
LUBIN
23:07
23:04
31
KAŹMIERSKA MONIKA
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA,NOWA
23:08
22:44
32
SOBECKA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
23:10
23:01
33
RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA HANNA
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
23:12
22:44
34
PILAWA-CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA
CHMIELEWSCY
23:12
23:09
35
HOŁOWNIA PATRYCJA
BIEGUSY CZAPLE,59
23:17
23:03
36
KUBÓW AGNIESZKA
ZLB ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
23:22
22:27
37
NAWROCKA SYLWIA
KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD ,ŻMIGRÓD
23:22
22:56
38
BENDOWSKA WIOLETA
ORANGE GYM NOWA SÓL ,NOWA SÓL
23:28
22:27
39
MARKIEWICZ ANNA
LEGNICA
23:30
23:23
40
CHMIEL MONIKA
GŁOGÓW
23:37
23:33
41
JAWORSKA ADRIANA
JUMPING FROG,LUBIN
23:37
23:32
42
WESOŁOWSKA KAROLINA
SZKLARY GÓRNE
23:39
23:31
43
PRZYBYSZ SYLWIA
RADWANICE 49C
23:49
23:04
44
LECYK KINGA
LUBIN
23:49
23:14
45
GACEK RENATA
GACEK
23:50
22:59
46
PASTUSZEK-BOTOR AGNIESZKA
WROCŁAW
23:50
23:04
47
OPACZEWSKA KLAUDIA
PRZEBIEGLI MIŁKOWICE,MIŁKOWICE
23:53
22:23
48
NOWICKA ANNA
ACQUA SPORT,NOWA SÓL
23:56
23:32
49
GRZESIAK AGNIESZKA
GRZESIAK
23:59
23:48
50
PIOSIK ZUZANNA
PIOSIK
24:00
23:22
51
MAJCHER EWELINA
LUBIN
24:01
23:49
52
DANKOWSKA EWELINA
DANKOWSKI
24:01
23:24
53
BOROWIAK MAŁGORZATA
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA,NOWA
24:03
23:35
54
POSTROŻNY ANNA
LUBIN
24:07
23:54
55
SZYMANOWICZ ALEKSANDRA
LUBIN
24:10
23:24
56
BYCZEK JOLANTA
BYCZEK
24:10
23:57
57
CIESIELSKA AGATA
RZESZOTARY
24:13
23:18
58
ŁASKAWIEC NIKOLA
ZŁOTORYJA
24:15
23:47
59
ŻYWINA MARTA
GŁOGÓW
24:15
24:11
60
SUSZKO SYLWIA
LUBIN
24:17
24:09
61
PACURA LUIZA
LUBIN
24:20
23:45
62
KOCOT KAROLINA
KGHM ZG RUN,POLKOWICE
24:26
23:49
63
NOCUŃ IWONA
NOCUŃ
24:29
24:12
64
NOWICKA-TYMECKA MONIKA
GŁOGÓW
24:36
24:32
65
KOMANIECKA ELŻBIETA
KOMANIECKI
24:38
24:13
66
JAWOROWSKA ANETA
OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
24:39
23:45
67
BUDZIŃSKA RÓŻA
LUBIN
24:39
24:07
68
KAŹMIERSKA MONIKA
KAŹMIERSCY
24:40
24:06
69
DAŃCZAK MAŁGORZATA
JUSZOWICE
24:42
24:42
70
STARUCH ANNA
OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
24:42
24:15
71
KOŁODZIEJCZYK WERONIKA
LEŚNA
24:44
24:40
72
SURDEK MONIKA
LUBIN
24:55
24:51
73
KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
24:59
24:47
74
OSIATYCKA MARTYNA
AMATOR,NAMYSŁÓW
25:02
24:09
75
RYSKIEWICZ EWELINA
WINSKO
25:03
24:28
76
MOC MARZENA
MOC
25:05
24:11
77
JUREK JAGODA
LUBIN
25:05
24:00
78
ŁACH EWELINA
KARCZOWISKA
25:10
25:04
79
RYŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
WIŃSKO
25:18
24:45
80
STEPOKURA JOANNA
LUBAŃ ŚLĄSKI
25:21
25:04
81
MARCINIAK BEATA
MARCINIAK
25:23
24:58
82
MADEJ ANNA
SZKLARY GÓRNE
25:25
24:50
83
MORAWSKA AGNIESZKA
KLAMPKAM,LUBIN
25:26
25:12
84
KARLICKA DANUTA
KOŻUCHÓW
25:27
25:13
85
SEMBRAT DARIA
LEGNICA
25:29
24:39
86
PĄCHALSKA JOANNA
FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA,LEGNIC
25:29
25:25
87
MESJASZ NATALIA
1992,LUBIN
25:30
24:26
88
PISKORZ DARIA
PISKORZ
25:30
24:30
89
GRONOWICZ VIOLETTA
GŁOGÓW
25:33
24:54
90
KLIMAS MARTYNA
POLKOWICE
25:34
25:14
91
GWIAZDA WANDA
DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO,SZPROTAWA
25:35
25:32
92
SZYMANOWICZ MONIKA
LUBIN
25:38
25:28
93
OSTROWSKA KATARZYNA
LEGNICA
25:39
25:26
94
GARLICKA JOANNA
GARLICKI
25:40
24:48
95
AMANOWICZ KATARZYNA
POLKOWICE
25:41
25:38
96
RZEPKA HALINA
RADWANICE
25:41
24:57
97
NIEWDANA KATARZYNA
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
25:45
24:44
98
PARADOWSKA PAULINA
RUN4FUN,LUBIN
25:47
25:39
99
BARAN MARTA
ZADYSZKA TEAM,LUBIN
25:47
24:56
100
KOWALCZYK EDYTA
JELENIA GÓRA
25:54
25:37
101
KASPRZAK JOANNA
OD PONIEDZIAŁKU,KRZEMIENIEWO
25:55
24:21
102
KIDZIŃSKA-SZCZĘSNA JUSTYNA
LUBIN
25:56
25:02
103
MODRZEWSKA PATRYCJA
CHRÓSTNIK
25:58
25:13
104
BIELAK MARTA
POLKOWICE
25:59
24:29
105
KAMIŃSKA MARIETTA
ZADYSZKA TEAM,POLKOWICE
26:03
24:39
106
KLIMEK ANNA
ŚWIDNICA
26:07
26:05
107
CZARNA MAGDA
RUDNA
26:08
25:25
108
SOBCZAK JOANNA
RUDNA
26:08
25:26
109
ROSIK JOANNA
LUBIN
26:13
26:06
110
ORZECHOWSKA NATALIA
ZGORZELEC
26:13
25:17
111
BRELA ALEKSANDRA
LUBIN
26:13
25:49
112
SKAWIŃSKA EWA
EKOPARTNER RECYKLING SP. Z O.O
26:14
24:57
113
PTASZEK AGATA
LUBIN
26:14
25:53
114
BIELAWSKA ANNA
1990,GŁOGÓW
26:14
25:34
115
KOMISARUK ANETA
SZPROTAWA
26:14
25:46
116
GRABDA EWELINA
LEGNICA
26:15
25:41
117
MARTYNA SYLWIA
ŚCINAWA
26:17
25:43
118
PAWLIK MARIOLA
WAŁBRZYCH
26:18
26:10
119
GLISZCZYŃSKA MILENA
ABY DO METY- PRZEMKÓW,PRZEMKÓW
26:18
25:37
120
BASZCZYN ANNA
BASZCZYN
26:19
25:06
121
HOMECKA GABRIELA
HOMECKI
26:20
26:15
122
ŁABIAK KRYSTYNA
ŁABIAK
26:22
26:01
123
SOBCZAK KATARZYNA
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ,NOWA
26:23
25:47
124
MENDAK ANNA
LEGNICA
26:24
25:07
125
MAJ DIANA
KOŻUCHÓW
26:25
26:20
126
GOMULICKA NATALIA
LUBIN
26:26
25:41
127
GABER ZUZANNA
LUBIN
26:26
25:58
128
JAROSZ MARTA
JAROSZ
26:27
25:32
129
SZCZEPAŃCZYK WIKTORIA
LUBIN
26:27
26:25
130
RUSIN SYLWIA
LUBIN
26:33
24:52
131
ROZNOWSKA MONIKA
ROZNOWSKI
26:33
25:18
132
STRZAŁKOWSKA RENATA
LEGNICKIE MORSY,LEGNICA
26:33
25:12
133
BECKER KAROLINA
WROCŁAW
26:34
26:01
134
SUROŻYŃSKA BRYGIDA
POLKOWICE
26:34
25:47
135
KOGUT NATALIA
LUBIN
26:37
26:24
136
NIEDOBECKA RAMONA
ŚCINAWA
26:40
25:44
137
WRZECIONOWSKA KATARZYNA
LEGNICA
26:40
25:30
138
TKACZYSZYN-KAŁUŻNA DARIA
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
26:41
25:26
139
JAKUBOWSKA JULIA
TRZEBNICE
26:41
26:14
140
TYRPAK OLGA
SLAN1975,LUBIN
26:42
26:14
141
BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
26:44
26:28
142
BOROWIEC MAGDALENA
LUBIN
26:45
26:07
143
DZIKIEL BEATA
GŁOGÓW
26:46
26:43
144
ADAMCZAK JOLANTA
OD PONIEDZIAŁKU ,PAWLOWICE
26:47
25:13
145
MAZIAK KAROLINA
LUBIN
26:47
26:20
146
NOWAK AGNIESZKA
NOWAK
26:50
25:48
147
KOWAL WIOLETTA
LUBIN
26:51
25:45
148
BOŻEK IWONA
BOŻEK
26:52
26:46
149
NOWAK SYLWIA
LESZNO
26:53
26:46
150
GABRUK ANNA
RUDNA
26:54
26:14
151
SKOP AGATA
FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA,LEGNIC
26:54
25:37
152
KARNAS JOANNA
KARNAS
26:55
26:29
153
BRYKALSKA BOGUMIŁA
1971,MODRZYCA
26:56
26:29
154
KASPRZYSZAK ALEKSANDRA
UE POZNAŃ,POZNAŃ
26:58
26:36
155
ROSIK ALDONA
LUBIN
26:59
26:52
156
PILICHOWSKA JULIA
SP 12 LUBIN,LUBIN
26:59
26:29
157
HAGEL JULITA
LUBIN
27:00
25:32
158
ZDEBIAK IZABELA
CHOCIANÓW
27:01
26:47
159
KULCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
SUCHA GÓRNA
27:02
25:53
160
MISIAK NATALIA
RUDNA
27:03
26:01
161
KOZAK IWONA
KOZAK
27:03
26:27
162
OMONKOWSKA-PAWLIK WIOLETTA
LEGNICA
27:03
25:53
163
CIESIELSKA MAŁGORZATA
CIESIELSCY
27:04
26:40
164
DOBRZAŃSKA WIOLETTA
MODŁA
27:05
26:33
165
JURKOWSKA JOANNA
LUBIN
27:06
26:02
166
OSIEWALSKA AGNIESZKA
JOANNA OSIEWALSKA,LUBIN
27:08
25:31
167
CHODOR ANNA
LEGNICA
27:08
25:53
168
ŁOŚ SARA
ŁOŚ
27:12
26:01
169
LACH AGNIESZKA
OSIEK
27:12
25:51
170
DANIELCZUK MARIKA
BIEGUSY CZAPLE,PIELGRZYMKA
27:13
25:54
171
KIEŁT EWELINA
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
27:14
26:38
172
PAWLIK JULIA
LEGNICA
27:14
26:57
173
RUDNICKA JAGODA
NOWA SÓL
27:15
26:28
174
TATYS-PIOTROWIAK ANNA
KARCZOWISKA
27:15
27:08
175
TOKARCZYK GRAŻYNA
LUBIN
27:15
26:56
176
KAŁUŻNA - SKURPEL PAULINA
SKURPEL
27:16
26:41
177
OLECHNOWSKA ANNA
LUBIN
27:16
26:21
178
JANKOWSKA JOANNA
POLKOWICE
27:17
25:36
179
TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA
STONOGA PARCHÓW,CHOCIANÓW
27:17
26:08
180
ROZKOSZ EWA
SOBAS TEAM,WROCŁAW
27:17
25:50
181
ŻURAKOWSKA ANNA
FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA,LEGNIC
27:22
26:42
182
BAKALARZ-KONSEWICZ SYLWIA
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
27:23
26:05
183
WLIZŁO DANIELA
LUBIN
27:26
27:24
184
KOCHMAŃSKA IZABELA
COPI RUN,LUBIN
27:27
27:08
185
FRANKOWSKA MAJA
MALCZYCE
27:28
26:51
186
GACEK MARTA
LEGNICA
27:29
26:20
187
ŚLEMP PAULINA
ŚLEMP
27:29
27:12
188
DROZD VIOLETTA
LUBIN
27:29
27:04
189
LAJZNER AGNIESZKA
KUROWICE
27:33
27:01
190
TARKOWSKA EDYTA
CHOJNÓW
27:34
27:08
191
BADOŃ JUSTYNA
WYSOKA
27:35
27:23
192
KUDLIŃSKA MARTYNA
LUBIN
27:36
26:06
193
PIKSA ANNA
OSIEK
27:36
27:23
194
SZAFRAŃSKA ANNA
LUBIN
27:38
27:27
195
CHREŚCIAK DOROTA
PROSZKÓW TEAM,ŚRODA ŚLĄ
27:38
27:24
196
WEBER MALWINA
WEBER
27:39
26:44
197
MICHALEC MARTA
PROSZKÓW TEAM,ŚRODA ŚLĄ
27:39
27:22
198
OLEJNIK MONIKA
GŁOGÓW
27:42
27:38
199
MAGDZIARZ AGNIESZKA
WROCŁAW
27:42
26:54
200
SŁOMKA MONIKA
LUBIN
27:43
26:22
201
WOLAŃSKA MONIKA
LUBIN
27:44
27:19
202
PIEKARSKA BARBARA
RUDNA
27:44
26:43
203
KRYCH-MAŚLAK AGNIESZKA
JUMPING FROG LUBIN ,LUBIN
27:45
27:05
204
KORZUN URSZULA
ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ
27:46
27:31
205
KOTWICA JOANNA
LUBIN
27:47
26:12
206
BEDNAREK KATARZYNA
BEDNAREK
27:47
26:19
207
KOSSAKOWSKA EWELINA
VASH,LUBIN
27:50
27:43
208
HAŁAS JOANNA
LUBIN
27:51
27:10
209
KALINOWSKA DOROTA
1985,WROCŁAW
27:54
27:07
210
SERWA AGATA
LUBIN
27:55
26:33
211
BUCZEK KRYSTYNA
LUBIN
27:57
27:53
212
GOMULICKA JOANNA
LUBIN
27:57
27:13
213
CZERWIEŃ MARTA
GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN,LUBIN
27:59
27:19
214
KASZUBSKA ALICJA
IWNO
28:00
27:09
215
NIEWADZI ZOFIA
LUBIN
28:01
27:33
216
BURAS NATALIA
OSIEK
28:01
27:35
217
GIERCZAK ZUZANNA
LUBIN
28:01
27:42
218
KRAWCZAK KAROLINA
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW,GŁOGÓW
28:02
26:49
219
PILICH-ZAREMBA MAGDALENA
ZŁOTORYJA
28:02
27:38
220
PINIAWSKA IWONA
AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE,POLKOW
28:02
26:29
221
KONASZCZUK AGNIESZKA
LEGNICA
28:03
26:41
222
KRUCZKOWSKA ZUZANNA
LUBIN
28:03
27:46
223
GALEZ PAULA
GALEZ
28:05
27:53
224
STUPIENKO EWA
ŻAGAŃ
28:05
26:51
225
BADAWIKA LAURA
WROCLAW
28:05
27:31
226
BEDNARZ JOANNA
ABY DO METY,PRZEMKÓW
28:06
27:25
227
PYPEC-NOWICKA ELŻBIETA
MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO ,BOJANOWO
28:08
27:02
228
KISAŁA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
28:09
26:43
229
NIEWIADOMSKA IZABELA
LUBIN
28:10
27:00
230
ZIELIŃSKA LUDMIŁA
1978,MODRZYCA
28:10
27:15
231
STACHOWIAK KAROLINA
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
28:12
27:37
232
GÓRSKA BOŻENA
KAWICE
28:14
27:37
233
NOWAK IWONA
ZŁTORYJA
28:18
27:25
234
GARDYJAS MARTA
GŁOGÓW
28:19
27:36
235
BIRUT PAULINA
RUDNA
28:20
27:21
236
ROMAŃSKA ANNA
ROMAŃSKI
28:21
27:01
237
WÓJCIK MONIKA
WÓJCIK
28:22
28:10
238
SKROBAK PATRYCJA
LUBIN
28:25
27:33
239
ŁADA JULA
SP 7,LUBIN
28:26
27:07
240
BLICHARSKA JOLANTA
LUBIN
28:27
28:02
241
LECYK PAULINA
LUBIN
28:28
27:54
242
RACINOWSKA ANETA
WIŃSKO
28:28
27:13
243
ZAJĄC BARBARA
LUBIN
28:29
28:09
244
ODACHOWSKA MAGDALENA
LUBIN
28:29
28:15
245
WÓJTOWICZ ANNA
RX FITNESS,LUBIN
28:30
28:24
246
MAZUREK EWELINA
MAZUREK
28:31
28:06
247
LUTOMSKA DARIA
1987,KOMORNIKI
28:31
28:02
248
JÓŹKOWICZ ALICJA
RUJA
28:32
28:25
249
BURCHACKA BERNADETTA
RADWANICE
28:35
27:32
250
KARMAZYN MARIKA
GŁOGÓW
28:38
27:58
251
GADZIŃSKA BARBARA
POLKOWICE
28:41
28:05
252
MICHALCZENIA AGNIESZKA
WIECHLICE
28:41
28:37
253
PIETRAS MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
28:42
28:35
254
SAWICKA ANETA
POLKOWICE
28:46
27:44
255
CURYŁO DAGMARA
JUMPING FROG,POLKOWICE
28:46
27:39
256
BARTCZAK EWELINA
LUBIN
28:48
27:24
257
DEKIERT AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
28:48
27:24
258
WALAS EWELINA
BBLGŁOGÓW,GŁOGÓW
28:58
28:26
259
GLAPIAK MONIKA
OD PONIEDZIAŁKU ,GARZYN
28:58
27:25
260
BRZOZOWSKA JOANNA
LUBIN
28:59
28:03
261
KUCZERKA MALWINA
KB LEW LEGNICA,LEGNICA
28:59
28:02
262
HONC BEATA
RUDNA
29:00
27:53
263
NOWAK ANNA
BKMM,LUBIN
29:01
28:11
264
BANDURA PATRYCJA
GŁOGÓW
29:02
28:24
265
TRZYBULSKA ALEKSANDRA
LUBIN
29:07
28:03
266
KOWALSKA KAMILA
LUBIN
29:07
27:59
267
SOLECKA WIKTORIA
LUBIN
29:07
28:27
268
JENDRZEJACZYK NATALIA
LUBIN
29:08
28:29
269
SAWICKA MARTA
LUBIN
29:09
28:40
270
ISKIERSKA-KAPA JOANNA
OSIEK
29:10
27:37
271
HOSZOWSKA JULITA
LEGNICA
29:12
28:03
272
ADAMSKA ALEKSANDRA
LEGNICA
29:12
28:03
273
MOROZ JUSTYNA
LUBIN
29:16
27:32
274
BABIS MAŁGORZATA
LEGNICA
29:16
27:41
275
KOPYSTAŃSKA BARBARA
LEGNICKIE POLE
29:16
28:57
276
KUCZYŃSKA RENATA
KUCZYŃSKI
29:17
27:48
277
GARBOWSKA EWELINA
GARBOWSKI
29:17
28:13
278
KALISZ DOROTA
1978,NIECHLÓW
29:18
28:21
279
DUDEK AGNIESZKA
DUDEK
29:19
28:59
280
ZYCH MARGARETA
LUBIN
29:20
29:08
281
ŚRON HANNA
RUSZOWICE
29:21
28:37
282
DYM DARIA
DYM
29:22
28:22
283
ROJEK WERONIKA
POLKOWICE
29:23
29:11
284
PASZKE KAROLINA
NOWE MIASTECZKO
29:23
28:43
285
JENDRZEJACZYK MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
29:23
28:43
286
MICHALSKA MARTYNA
ZŁOTORYJA
29:25
28:10
287
BOGUC AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
29:25
28:55
288
KURATEWICZ KATARZYNA
MIŁKOWICE
29:26
27:53
289
TERSA ANNA
LEGNICA
29:26
29:15
290
PEPŁOŃSKA MAGDALENA
SALEZAŃSKA SP LUBIN,L
29:28
27:58
291
WYRWAS MARTA
LUBIN
29:30
28:22
292
URBANIAK MAGDALENA
OSIEK
29:30
29:12
293
OWCZAREK WIOLETTA
BKMM,LUBIN
29:31
28:41
294
KRAS-KRZEŚNIAK EDYTA
KRZEŚNIAK
29:32
29:20
295
BŁAŻUK JOANNA
FITARENA ,SZLICHTYNGOWA
29:33
28:52
296
MATUSZEWSKA IZABELA
EUFORIA BIEGACZA,GÓRA
29:33
28:26
297
MARCHEWKA JUSTYNA
MALCZYCE
29:34
28:21
298
RYBCZYŃSKA ANNA
SFORA CHOJNÓW/ROZBIEGANI CHOJN
29:35
28:21
299
PACYNA ADRIANNA
MKS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN,LUBIN
29:36
29:11
300
DROZDOWSKA PAULINA
LUBIN
29:37
29:16
301
PITERA MARTYNA
ZŁOTORYJA
29:37
28:19
302
RYBIŃSKA KAROLINA
JELENIA GÓRA
29:38
28:19
303
NALEPA DOMINIKA
NOWA WIEŚ GRODZISKA
29:39
28:21
304
WAWRZYNIAK IWONA
1975,LUBIN
29:40
29:21
305
SOLECKA ANNA
LUBIN
29:40
28:59
306
FOLTYNIEWICZ-KOSSOWSKA MARTA
LUBIN
29:42
28:23
307
RYBIŃSKA ALICJA
PASTEWNIK
29:42
28:23
308
BURCHACKA IZABELA
RADWANICE
29:43
28:42
309
MARCINIAK OLIWIA
LUBIN
29:44
29:30
310
MALISZEWSKA LAURA
LUBIN
29:46
29:07
311
JÓŹWIAK PAULINA
LUBIN
29:46
29:31
312
KASPERSKA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
29:46
28:57
313
HEŚ MONIKA
GŁOGÓW
29:47
29:10
314
POPIWCZUK BARBARA
JACZÓW
29:48
28:36
315
GOŁAŚ EWA
START ŚCINAWA,ŚCINAWA
29:48
29:15
316
KOCHMAN MONIKA
SZKLARY GÓRNE
29:48
29:37
317
BERNACKA PATRYCJA
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
29:49
29:34
318
PIEŃKO ALICJA
LUBIN
29:50
28:35
319
NOWACKA KINGA
LUBIN
29:51
28:35
320
KURZAWSKA JOLANTA
KS METRACO POLKOWICE,LUBIN
29:51
29:43
321
WASZYŃSKA ANETA
MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO,BOJANOWO
29:55
28:45
322
WALSKA-PIERÓG AGNIESZKA
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE ,PROCHOW
29:56
28:54
323
BUDENDORF BEATA
POLKOWICE
30:00
28:58
324
RADOŻYCKA KAMILA
LUBIN
30:01
28:32
325
FRĄCZEK JUSTYNA
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
30:02
29:46
326
PLISZKA KATARZYNA
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
30:02
29:43
327
SYPKO AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
30:03
28:46
328
MICHALSKA MARIA
LUBIN
30:03
30:00
329
KOMARNICKA MONIKA
RUDNA
30:04
29:03
330
LIS JUSTYNA
LUBIN
30:06
28:29
331
OSTASZEWSKA JAGODA
GRUBIKO,LUBIN
30:06
29:23
332
KOSIOR EDYTA
LUBIN
30:07
30:07
333
MAGIERA WIOLETA
PRZEDMOŚCIE
30:07
29:47
334
SUCHY JULIA
LUBIN
30:07
29:30
335
KALINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH,LEGNIC
30:07
28:44
336
CICHOCKA OLIWIA
CHOCIANÓW
30:08
29:47
337
CICHOCKA MARIOLA
CHOCIANÓW
30:08
29:48
338
KOPEĆ URSZULA
LUBIN
30:08
29:34
339
WOŹNIAK ANETA
LUBIN
30:09
29:35
340
SELWANIUK ANNA
LUBIN
30:09
28:29
341
TOMASIEWICZ BEATA
NOWA SÓL
30:11
29:17
342
RAGAN SYLWIA
LUBIN
30:14
29:31
343
PIORUN SYLWIA
PIORUN
30:15
28:55
344
KORZECKA KATARZYNA
KORZECKI
30:16
28:40
345
SKRĘTKOWICZ WERONIKA
LUBIN
30:16
29:25
346
WŁODARCZAK AGNIESZKA
SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁE,PAWŁO
30:17
28:42
347
KACZANOWSKA MAGDALENA
KACZANOWSKI
30:24
29:01
348
KACPERSKA JOANNA
LUBIN
30:25
29:10
349
JAMIŃSKA KAROLINA
LEGNICA
30:26
29:15
350
DYBEK AGNIESZKA
NIEDORADZ
30:26
29:49
351
GRZEGORZEWSKA MAGDALENA
GRZEGORZEWSKI
30:29
29:01
352
DOMASIEWICZ IWONA
LUBIN
30:30
29:41
353
WIECZOREK MONIKA
GRĘBOCICE
30:31
29:13
354
TOMICKA HANNA
JUMPING FROG,RUDNA
30:31
29:14
355
ŁANIEWSKA BEATA
LUBIN
30:34
29:42
356
PYTLARZ MAGDALENA
LUBIN
30:35
29:42
357
TROJNACKA DOROTA
JUMPING FROG,CHOCIANÓW
30:36
29:30
358
RAPCZUK HALINA
CHOCIANÓW
30:38
29:54
359
GÓRSKA JOLANTA
GÓRSCY
30:39
29:18
360
MAKSYMCZAK EWELINA
LUBIN
30:41
29:27
361
GROCHOWSKA-KOBIERNIK KAROLINA
CHOJNÓW
30:41
29:27
362
KASPEREK JOANNA
LUBIN
30:42
29:25
363
BURLIKOWSKA ANETA
LUBIN
30:47
30:07
364
DZIURUN MARTA
ZGORZELEC
30:50
29:20
365
GORAJ DOROTA
LUBIN
30:51
29:53
366
KSIAZEK DOROTA
CHOJNOW
30:51
29:33
367
FUCZYŁO KATARZYNA
FUCZYŁO
30:52
29:32
368
ŁAWA TERESA
KB KROKUS PROCHOWICE,LUBIN
30:55
29:48
369
ZIMNA KLARA
LUBIN
30:55
29:45
370
JARZĘBOWSKA KAMILA
JARZĘBOWSCY
30:55
29:30
371
NARBUNTOWICZ NIKOLA
OBORA
30:55
29:15
372
SZELA MAGDALENA
LUBIN
30:57
29:47
373
HERBUŚ EWA
PIESZKÓW
30:58
29:14
374
BŁASZCZYK KATARZYNA
NOWE MIASTECZKO
30:58
30:25
375
DUDA AGNIESZKA
LESZNO
30:59
30:15
376
ZAWADZKA JOANNA
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD ,ŻARY
30:59
30:19
377
KAŹMIERCZAK BEATA
LEGNICA
31:00
29:20
378
GOŁĘBSKA HALINA
DZIESLAW,DZIESŁAW
31:01
29:47
379
MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA
POLKOWICE
31:01
29:52
380
KASPRZAK TOMASZ
RUSZOWICE
31:01
29:53
381
FUCZYŁO AMELIA
LUBIN
31:02
29:45
382
KOZŁOWSKA BEATA
KOZŁOWSKI
31:03
30:35
383
WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA
SZKLARY GÓRNE
31:04
30:16
384
TOBOLEWSKA MAJA
LUBIN
31:04
30:16
385
TOBOLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
31:04
30:15
386
MACZYTA-KOZŁOWSKA BARBARA
59-335
31:04
30:15
387
SAWKO KATARZYNA
59-241
31:06
29:48
388
PŁOŃCZAK ALEKSANDRA
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA,LUBIE
31:06
29:51
389
KUBERO HONORATA
LUBIN
31:07
30:17
390
KUBERA MARTA
LUBIN
31:09
29:43
391
KOZIANA PAULINA
PANI,WĄDROŻE
31:09
29:46
392
JAROSZ MARTA
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
31:10
29:42
393
ANTCZAK ROKSANA
RUDNA
31:10
29:47
394
ŁUCZAK JOLANTA
LUBIN
31:11
29:46
395
DOBROWOLSKA MAŁGORZATA
BKMM,LUBIN
31:12
29:46
396
RZĄSA EDYTA
RZĄSA
31:13
30:47
397
GAJEWSKA KATARZYNA
LUBIN
31:13
30:22
398
GAJEWSKA JOANNA
LUBIN
31:14
30:22
399
PITURA JOANNA
ZŁOTORYJA
31:15
30:59
400
MECH MARTA
MECH
31:15
29:51
401
KOZŁOWSKA IGA
LUBIN
31:17
29:58
402
KOZIŃSKA ANETA
LUBIN
31:18
30:05
403
WYSZATYCKA JOANNA
LUBIN
31:20
30:09
404
LENIK DOROTA
LUBIN
31:21
30:09
405
OSTROMECKA -GORYNIA AGNIESZKA
KB SUKCES ,ŻMIGRÓD
31:21
30:42
406
HNYTKO DOMINIKA
HNYTKO
31:22
29:45
407
CZYŻOWSKA ANGELIKA
LUBIN
31:23
30:41
408
SEGIET MAGDA
LUBIN
31:24
29:45
409
WĄSOWSKA MILENA
OTYŃ
31:27
30:30
410
BORKOWSKA JOANNA
PRZEMKÓW
31:27
30:30
411
WYRWA JUSTYNA
NOWA SÓL
31:29
29:53
412
DĄBROWSKA DOMINIKA
LUBIN
31:29
30:51
413
TRZCINKA DOROTA
IWINY
31:34
30:59
414
BARECKA ANNA
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW ,CHOJNÓW
31:34
30:30
415
KIEŁBOWICZ AGNIESZKA
CHOJNÓW
31:35
30:31
416
DZIURA KAROLINA
CHOCIANÓW
31:35
29:59
417
BOCHNIARZ PAULINA
POLKOWICE
31:36
30:20
418
BERNAT JOLANTA
DANCELAND ,WROCŁAW
31:36
30:32
419
SZMAJDA EDYTA
LUBIN
31:37
30:45
420
WOJTCZAK KINGA
LUBIN
31:37
30:30
421
FILIPCZAK MAGDALENA
LUBIN
31:38
30:22
422
PALEJ ELŻBIETA
KB LEW LEGNICA,LUBIN
31:38
30:13
423
PIZOŃ MAGDALENA
OBORA
31:39
30:35
424
RODAK EWA
LUBIN
31:40
31:20
425
URBANIAK ANNA
POLKOWICE
31:40
30:06
426
ABRAHAMOWSKA MARIOLA
WROCŁAW
31:40
31:20
427
SZCZERBA KAMILA
LUBIN
31:42
31:14
428
KUJAWA GOSIA
LUBIN
31:43
30:16
429
PRZYGOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
PRZYGOŃSKI
31:43
30:46
430
ŁUKASIK MARŻOLENA
WIECHLICE
31:43
30:38
431
MICHALAK MARTYNA
MICHALAK
31:44
30:08
432
WINIARSKA KAROLINA
CHOJNÓW
31:45
30:31
433
SZMAJ KAROLINA
LUBIN
31:45
31:42
434
JACH ALEKSANDRA
LUBIN
31:49
30:40
435
KOSTECKA BARBARA
LUBIN
31:49
30:40
436
SZKUDŁO DOMINIKA
SZKUDŁO
31:50
31:44
437
MĄDRZAK MARIOLA
OD PONIEDZIAŁKU ,GARZYN
31:51
30:17
438
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA
LUBIN 59-300
31:53
31:06
439
SURMA ANNA
ŚCINAWA
31:54
31:23
440
RYŚ WIKTORIA
LUBIN
31:54
31:07
441
KOPAŃSKA KATARZYNA
LUBIN
31:55
31:52
442
SKOBEL EWELINA
LUBIN
31:56
31:27
443
WIEWIÓRKA AGNIESZKA
6
31:56
31:27
444
SMĘTEK BRONISŁAWA
LUBIN
31:57
31:57
445
WENDZONKA KASIA
LUBIN
32:02
31:27
446
RUDYK MONIKA
RUDNA
32:02
31:02
447
BARANOWSKA MICHALINA
WYSOKIE
32:03
30:59
448
WASILEWSKA SYLWIA
ŚCINAWA
32:03
31:00
449
GARBOŚ MONIKA
LUBIN
32:04
30:25
450
FOGIEL KATARZYNA
LEGNICA
32:07
30:49
451
DOMINO LENA
LUBIN
32:08
32:05
452
STOPKA MICHALINA
GÓRA
32:08
30:31
453
KRUSZYNA-NOWAK KAROLINA
KS BŁYSKAWICA LUBOSZYCE,JEMIEL
32:09
30:32
454
GOJDŹ ANETA
GŁOGÓW
32:11
31:01
455
WŁOCH AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
32:11
31:21
456
TKACZYK AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
32:12
31:50
457
SUTOR MAŁGORZATA
BKMM,LUBIN
32:14
30:48
458
ROMAĆ AGATA
OSIEK
32:20
31:21
459
CHOBOT WERONIKA
LUBIN
32:21
31:51
460
DUPLA LAURA
WROCŁAW
32:25
30:53
461
OŚCIAK SYLWIA
LUBIN
32:25
31:10
462
WOLSKA JOANNA
LUIBIN
32:26
31:54
463
TOPOROWSKA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
32:27
30:54
464
METANOWSKA MONIKA
METANOWSKI
32:28
31:31
465
ORZECHOWSKA KRYSTYNA
ZGORZELEC
32:28
31:33
466
KOWALCZYK ANGELIKA
LUBIN
32:29
32:05
467
MURAWSKA MAŁGORZATA
WRONINIEC
32:32
32:12
468
NIEWADZI ALEKSANDRA
LUBIN
32:35
31:43
469
JASKUŁA MARIOLA
LUBIN
32:38
31:35
470
KINDEL ANNA
LUBIN
32:38
31:03
471
ROSIK MAGDALENA
LUBIN
32:40
32:37
472
CHOBOT BOŻENA
LUBIN
32:40
32:10
473
PEREK-ROMANOWSKA MARTYNA
POLKOWICE
32:41
31:31
474
KOKOWSKA MARTA
PĘCŁAW
32:42
31:38
475
TRZYBULSKA MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
32:45
32:23
476
CIERNIAK AGATA
KOTLA
32:47
31:43
477
KALINOWSKA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
32:47
32:16
478
KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA
GŁOGÓW
32:48
31:42
479
NADOLSKA NATALIA
POLKOWICE
32:50
32:02
480
GAŁECKA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA BEATA
SZPROTAWA
32:51
32:06
481
DAVIS MALGORZATA
LUBIN
32:52
32:32
482
GAŁECKA-PIGUŁA ANNA
JELENIA GÓRA
32:52
32:05
483
PAJKA HELENA
LUBIN
32:59
32:17
484
KRASZCZYŃSKA EDYTA
LUBIN
33:02
31:51
485
ZARZYCKA URSZULA
INSTALL GROUP ADAM POLIWKA,BOL
33:03
31:17
486
GROCHOLSKA ALEKSANDRA
KRZECZYN WIELKI
33:05
31:41
487
ROZKOSZ EWELINA
RUDNA
33:05
32:20
488
GOŁDA AGNIESZKA
POLKOWICE
33:06
32:54
489
MIZINIAK ANNA
NOWA WIEŚ LUBIŃSKA
33:07
32:28
490
MACHOŃ IZABELA
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 7 W LUBIN
33:07
31:54
491
KOZON URSZULA
LUBIN
33:11
33:10
492
JANUSIAK MARCELINA
OSIEK
33:11
31:54
493
WALKOWIAK MARTA
WALKOWIAK
33:12
32:58
494
JELONEK RENATA
LUBIN
33:13
32:05
495
SZPAK BARBARA
LUBIN
33:13
32:05
496
JUŚKIEWICZ PAULA
INOVA,LUBIN
33:13
31:55
497
RODZEŃ GRAŻYNA
RODZEŃ
33:14
31:51
498
RODZEŃ KATARZYNA
LUBIN
33:15
31:51
499
MAGRYTA KAMILA
MAGRYTA
33:15
32:20
500
KURIATA MONIKA
RAWICZ
33:16
31:45
501
SZCZEPAŃSKA WIKTORIA
NOWOGRODZIEC
33:16
31:58
502
MAJEWSKA MARJA
GŁOGÓW
33:22
32:30
503
KOŁODZIEJ KAROLINA
WIŃSKO
33:22
32:30
504
JAWORSKA MARTA
LUBIN
33:23
32:54
505
KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA
WROCŁAW
33:23
31:54
506
OLCHOWY MAGDA
OLCHOWY
33:24
31:55
507
BIEŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA
LUBIN
33:24
33:16
508
WILCZAK BARBARA
LUBIN
33:24
33:16
509
CZARNOTA-KRZOS JAGODA
LUBIN
33:25
33:16
510
WIERZBICKA SYLWIA
MORSY LUBIN,LUBIN
33:25
32:26
511
NOWAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
GÓRA
33:27
32:17
512
RÓG ANNA
WĄDROŻE WIELKIE
33:28
32:41
513
FUDALEWSKA MONIKA
LUBIN
33:29
32:50
514
DUDA ANNA
OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
33:30
32:22
515
KOBLAŃSKA MICHALINA
JPR BARYT,LEGNICA
33:34
32:21
516
GŁOWACKA MARTYNA
LUBI
33:34
32:49
517
GŁĄB LENA
ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ,WOL
33:35
32:21
518
CHMIELOWIEC MAGDALENA
KOŹLICE
33:36
32:35
519
MACHOŃ MIRELA
KB "ZDYSZAAANI" CHOCIANÓW ,CHO
33:38
32:24
520
SZMALENBERG ALEKSANDRA
1962,LUBIN
33:40
32:54
521
DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA
1962,LUBIN
33:40
32:53
522
STACIUKIEWICZ BARBARA
LUBIN
33:40
32:09
523
WOJTCZAK KATARZYNA
LUBIN
33:41
32:30
524
MAŁACHOWSKA JOWITA
POLKOWICE
33:41
32:55
525
DUL MAŁGORZATA
POLKOWICE
33:42
32:55
526
MOZES MONIKA
CHOCIANÓW
33:44
33:25
527
PIENIACKA MARTA
CHOCIANÓW
33:45
33:25
528
CHATAŁA ANNA
LUBIN
33:50
33:33
529
KOSZARSKA DOMINIKA
KOSZARSCY
33:52
33:08
530
WYSOCKA URSZULA
RASZOWA
33:56
33:44
531
MUCHA KAROLINA
MORSY LUBIN ,LUBIN
33:58
32:16
532
NOWAK MAGDALENA
LUBIN
34:03
32:33
533
OŻLAŃSKA KATARZYNA
OŻLAŃSKI
34:06
32:31
534
ZIELONA PAULINA
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
34:06
32:51
535
PODSIADŁO EWELINA
LUBIN
34:08
32:37
536
GROCHOLSKA AGNIESZKA
KRZECZYN WIELKI
34:09
32:46
537
LENARCZYK-DŻUGLA EWELINA
LUBIN
34:12
32:39
538
RODZEŃ KRYSTYNA
CHOCIANÓW
34:15
32:51
539
KAŁA KRYSTYNA
LUBIN
34:17
32:52
540
KAŹMIERCZAK JUSTYNA
LUBIN
34:21
33:04
541
ZACZYNSKA JANINA
KS METRACO POLKOWICE,LUBIN
34:23
33:05
542
GERBER JOANNA
LUBIN
34:23
33:18
543
GERBER ANNA
LUBIN
34:23
33:19
544
BUKAŁA LILA
LUBIN
34:26
33:10
545
HAŁASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
34:27
33:33
546
SZULCZYŃSKA IWETTA
LUBIN
34:28
33:24
547
ADAMCZYK URSZULA
GŁOGÓW
34:29
33:08
548
PUKA EMILIA
LUBIN
34:31
34:04
549
BARCZUK NATALKA
LUBIN
34:31
32:49
550
KLEPACZEK HANNA
LUBIN
34:31
32:52
551
SZECHNICKA MARTA
SZECHNICKI
34:34
33:38
552
KOZERA-ARCIUCH NATALIA
OSIEK
34:35
33:09
553
GAJEWSKA SYLWIA
LUBIN
34:36
33:08
554
WAWRZYNIAK-LASOK KATARZYNA
RUJA
34:38
33:06
555
BARCZUK AGATA
LUBIN
34:38
32:53
556
SAMSON NATALIA
CHOJNÓW
34:46
34:34
557
HENC DANUSIA
GŁOGÓW
34:48
33:26
558
PRILL ILONA
GŁOGÓW
34:55
34:14
559
KINDRA ANNA
LUBIN
34:55
34:38
560
JAROSZYŃSKA JUSTYNA
JAROSZYŃSKI
35:02
34:00
561
LEŚNIK MARTA
BRZEG DOLNY
35:04
34:11
562
GĄSKA EWA
STROGOBORZYCE
35:04
34:11
563
PILICHOWSKA JONNA
LUBIN
35:05
34:11
564
KONDZIOŁA MONIKA
PRZEMKÓW
35:05
34:11
565
OPALIŃSKA JAGODA
A
35:06
34:03
566
STADNIK MARTA
LUBIN
35:06
34:02
567
LESZKIEWICZ ILONA
LUBIN
35:08
34:42
568
RYBICKA MONIKA
LUBIN
35:09
34:11
569
ŚWIĘCH MAJA
LUBIN
35:09
35:09
570
CZYRSKA MARTYNA
LUBIN
35:09
33:59
571
HALKA MAŁGORZATA
JACHU,WROCLAW
35:13
34:05
572
BUCHOWSKA LILIANA
OSIEK
35:14
34:01
573
GABRYSZ JOANNA
POZNAŃ
35:15
33:41
574
LEWICKA - PODLEŚNY SYLWIA
LUBIN
35:17
34:49
575
ZAREMBA KATARZYNA
LUBIN
35:20
34:27
576
ZAREMBA WIKTORIA
LUBIN
35:20
34:27
577
MADERA AGNIESZKA
MADERA
35:21
34:12
578
PATER MARTA
MIŁKOWICE
35:26
34:21
579
OLEKSY AGNIESZKA
OSIEK
35:27
34:03
580
SZCZUPAKOWSKA PAULINA
LUBIN
35:31
35:05
581
BECK GOSIA
LUBIN
35:43
34:14
582
MICHALSKA NATALIA
LUBIN
35:44
35:36
583
JURENC ANETA
LUBIN
35:47
34:36
584
MIERZWIŃSKA TERESA
LUBIN
35:51
35:29
585
KOZOMARICZ JULIA
LUBIN
35:51
34:18
586
GIERCZAK ELŻBIETA
LUBIN
35:52
34:42
587
WALSKA MARZENA
PROCHOWICE
35:54
34:45
588
SZCZUPAKOWSKA BEATA
LUBIN
35:57
35:32
589
KACZMAREK EWA
LUBIN
35:57
35:32
590
SADOWSKA ANNA
SADOWSCY
36:04
34:29
591
GABRYSZ MARTA
GABRYSZ
36:04
34:28
592
WAWRZYNIAK-CZEKAJŁO BARBARA
WAWRZYNIAK
36:07
34:49
593
SĘPEK MONIKA
KRZECZYN WIELKI
36:11
34:59
594
FLIS KAROLINA
LUBIN
36:13
34:48
595
IZDEBSKA AGNIESZKA
CHOCIANÓW
36:15
35:58
596
ARDELI AGNIESZKA
MYSLAKOWICE
36:31
35:22
597
SOPOTNICKA HANNA
GRUPA TECHNICZNA,KUNICE
36:34
34:53
598
REMBIASZ KATARZYNA
WROCŁAW
36:36
35:01
599
KOBUSIEWICZ NATALIA
QUANFIT,LUBIN
36:39
36:18
600
KACZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
36:42
35:34
601
OSTRZYCKA BEATA
LUBIN
36:44
36:03
602
STRZELECKA AGNIESZKA
LUBIN
36:45
36:03
603
ZIEMBA ANIELA
LUBIN
36:47
35:06
604
DOMINÓW JULIANNA
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
36:47
35:06
605
CZARNECKA MICHALINA
LUBIN
36:51
36:02
606
KLEPACZEK AGNIESZKA
KLEPACZEK
36:52
35:13
607
POLAK ANNA
LUBIN
36:52
35:14
608
ANIOŁCZYK AGNIESZKA
GŁOGÓW
36:53
35:25
609
LEWANDOWSKA PAULINA
LUBIN
36:54
35:26
610
RAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH,LEGNIC
36:54
35:32
611
POLANOWSKA SYLWIA
LUBIN
36:58
35:47
612
SZWEDO CECYLIA
OSIECZANKI,OSIEK
36:58
35:59
613
RYBICKA WIKTORIA
LUBIN
36:59
36:02
614
CUGIER MAGDA
LUBIN
37:01
36:37
615
DUDZIŃSKA JAGODA
LUBIN
37:01
36:37
616
SOPOTNICKA HONORATA
GRUPA TECHNICZNA,KUNICE
37:08
35:28
617
KOCIK ALEKSANDRA
AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA FEMGOL LUBI
37:08
35:31
618
MUCHA JOANNA
LUBIN
37:10
35:50
619
RYDLEWSKA ELŻBIETA
LUBIN
37:11
35:50
620
RĘBISZ ZOFIA
MIŁORADZICE
37:11
36:13
621
SZPACZEK RENATA
LUBIN
37:12
36:58
622
SYPIEŃ EWA
LUBIN
37:15
36:48
623
WACHOWIAK MONIKA
WIŃSKO
37:34
36:09
624
ILMAK KAROLINA
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
37:37
35:59
625
ILMAK PATRYCJA
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
37:37
35:58
626
WOJCIECHOWSKA AMELIA
LEŚNA
37:43
36:27
627
KONOPIŃSKA DARIA
LUBIN
37:52
36:41
628
DOPART MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
38:11
38:06
629
LUCIOW AGNIESZKA
WROCLAW
38:18
36:47
630
GERULA NATALIA
1975,LUBIN
38:20
38:01
631
SZCZĘSN KORNELIA
LBIN
38:21
37:57
632
SEMIK KAROLINA
LUBIN
38:21
36:52
633
KIKUT WIKTORIA
LUBIN
38:22
37:20
634
OLEJNIK IWONA
PRZEMKÓW
38:33
37:51
635
PLUTA ALICJA
LUBIN
38:36
38:10
636
BUDKA MAŁGORZATA
LUBIN
38:38
37:55
637
JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA
LUBIN
38:41
38:18
638
KIKUT BEATA
LUBIN
38:42
37:41
639
FABIJAŃSKA JOANNA
ZABIEGANI LEŚNA
38:52
37:36
640
ANTOSIK ZUZANNA
LUBIN
38:56
37:29
641
AMBROZIEWICZ JOANNA
DĘBNO POLSKIE
39:16
37:44
642
SENIUTA SYLWIA
WROCLAW
39:16
37:44
643
ŁOSIK NADIA
LUBIN
39:19
37:51
644
CEBULA MAGDA
IWINY
39:51
39:38
645
POTOCKA BOGUSŁAWA
LUBIN
39:58
39:54
646
TROJNAR ANETA
TROJNAR
40:13
40:05
647
SOJKA DANUTA
LUBIN
40:22
40:20
648
SZYDŁOWSKA MAGDALENKA
KARCZOWISKA
40:23
40:18
649
PIELECH ANNA
CHOCIANÓW
40:42
38:58
650
STEFANKO GENOWEFA
JACHU,CHOCIANÓW
40:55
39:47
651
PRZYBYŁA BARBARA
LUBIN
41:00
40:55
652
ŚWIETŁOWICZ PATRYCJA
LUBIN
41:04
39:21
653
ŚWIETŁOWICZ KAROLINA
OKMIANY
41:06
39:22
654
STEFANKO ALEKSANDRA
JACHU,CHOCIANÓW
41:25
40:17
655
MAZURKIEWICZ JUSTYNA
CHOCIANÓW
41:46
41:34
656
KOTULSKA ELŻBIETA
LUBIN
42:02
41:10
657
KOCIK IZABELA
LUBIN
42:06
40:28
658
JANISIO PRAKSEDA
LUBIN
42:12
41:22
659
KLUBEK KATARZYNA LUBIN
LUBIN
42:24
41:23
660
SKOCZYLAS AGNIESZKA
1975,LUBIN
42:31
42:09
661
CHROBAK DOROTA
LEGNICA
42:34
42:01
662
PRZYBYŁ JANINA
ŚCINAWA
43:00
42:05
663
SZELIGA EDYTA
MORSY LUBIN ,LUBIN
43:15
42:45
664
SZCZĘSNY IZABELA
LUBIN
43:40
43:17
665
MAZUR MARLENA
LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH,LUBIN
44:05
42:41
666
STELMACH EWA
DRAPIKI I PASJONACI NORDIC WAL
44:34
44:04
667
JANUCHTA MAGDA
MSPORT TEAM LUBIN,LUBIN
44:58
43:17
668
JANUCHTA JAGODA
MSPORT TEAM LUBIN,LUBIN
44:59
43:19
669
SUKIENNIK ZOFIA
LUBIN
45:45
45:14
670
FIEBIG ANNA
LUBIN
45:45
45:14
671
DZIEŻA EWELINA
LUBIN
45:46
45:13
672
FEDORCZUK KATARZYNA
FEDORCZUK
45:48
45:08
673
MAZUR WIOLETTA
MAZUR
45:49
45:08
674
OSMAN JUSTYNA
LEGNICKA GRUPA GLUCHYCH,RUJA
46:20
44:56
675
ZAWADZKA MONIKA
ZABIEGANI Z JEZUSEM,LUBIN
46:38
45:48
676
ZAWADZKA KLARA
ZABIEGANI Z JEZUSEM,LUBIN
46:38
45:48
677
GIEZEK MAGDALENA
RAWICZ SARNOWA
47:36
46:04
678
MARCINKOWSKA MARLENA
RAWICZ
47:37
46:04
679
SOCHA TERESA
PASZOWICE
47:56
46:35
680
SKIBA ANNA
JKS SALAMANDRA,PASZOWICE
47:59
46:39
681
PAWLINOW IWONA
PAWLINOW
48:01
46:40
682
WDOWIAK DANUTA
ŚCINAWA
50:29
49:34
683
KORCZAK JUSTYNA
RASZÓWKA
50:37
49:23
684
KRZYŻYKOWSKA JOANNA
LUBIN
50:49
49:19
685
KUCHCZYŃSKA ANNA
KUCHCZYŃSCY
50:49
49:20
686
KORCZAK ELŻBIETA
RASZÓWKA
51:00
49:47
OPENM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ŁAWICKI PIOTR
MKS POLKOWICE,OBORA
14:49
14:49
2
STADNIK JACEK
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
14:53
14:52
3
KAPAŁA SEBASTIAN
KRAWCZYK TEAM,OSTOJE
15:07
15:06
4
PLEWKO JAKUB
KGHM ZG RUN ,GŁOGÓW
16:25
16:25
5
LACHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
LACHOWSKI
16:31
16:30
6
SADOWSKI ADRIAN
LUBIN
16:37
16:36
7
BELGRAU TOBIASZ
MSPORT TEAM,LUBIN
16:40
16:39
8
KONONOV DMITRO
RAWICZ
16:47
16:46
9
SKUZA KRZYSZTOF
STUDIO URODY JULIA,LEGNICA
16:53
16:52
10
MATEJCZUK EMIL
KGHM ZG RUN,GŁOGÓW
17:04
17:03
11
PIHIL PIOTR
ENDORFINA WSCHOWA ,WSCHOWA
17:08
17:07
12
HUCAŁ TOMASZ
LUBIN
17:14
17:13
13
NIEDŹWIEDZKI ARTUR
NIEDŹWIEDZKI
17:20
17:19
14
WALKOWIAK ROBERT
WALKOWIAK
17:20
17:20
15
CHODOROWSKI DAMIAN
CHODOROWSCY
17:20
17:20
16
KULCZYCKI RAFAŁ
TEAM LUBIN RUNNERS,LUBIN
17:34
17:32
17
CHOROLEWSKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
17:38
17:38
18
TOMCZUK GRZEGORZ
GŁOGÓW
17:40
17:39
19
MAJDAN STANISŁAW
LUBIN
17:44
17:42
20
RYBA ŁUKASZ
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,KWIATKOW
17:48
17:46
21
FUROWICZ SEBASTIAN
FUROWICZ
17:50
17:47
22
URBAN ROBERT
NAS NIE DOGONIAT,NOWE MIASTECZ
17:53
17:52
23
ŚLUSARZ MATEUSZ
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
18:02
18:01
24
GUŁAJ ARTUR
LEGNICA
18:03
18:02
25
ZAUCHA WOJCIECH
ZAUCHA
18:07
18:02
26
SWOBODA GRZEGORZ
NOWA SÓL
18:10
18:03
27
SARŻYŃSKI PATRYK
TEAM DRACZYŃSKI,CHOCIANÓW
18:13
18:13
28
WOZNIAK GRZEGORZ
PAN,LUBIN
18:19
18:14
29
WEBER KRYSTIAN
WEBER
18:23
18:19
30
SENDZIAK DANIEL
SENDZIAK
18:25
18:21
31
SZYMALAK GRZEGORZ
STELLA ART,NOWA SÓL
18:34
18:31
32
OBORSKI ADAM
LUBIN
18:34
18:32
33
WIŚNIEWSKI KACPER
LEGNICA
18:34
18:31
34
MOLENDA ADAM
GORZYCA
18:38
18:34
35
KOZŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW
KOZŁOWSKI
18:46
18:46
36
ŁĄCKI DAWID
LUBIN
18:52
18:52
37
PRZYTULSKI REMIGIUSZ
KGHM ZG RUN,SOBIN
18:53
18:49
38
PAWŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
KB ANIA OLCHA,KOŻUCHÓW
18:55
18:50
39
DOBRYNIEWSKI STANISŁAW
AUTOREKIN,LUBIN
18:55
18:53
40
GROLEWSKI KAROL
ISKRA KSIĘGINICE,LUBIN
18:57
18:56
41
JANAS ANDRZEJ
RADWANICE
19:02
19:01
42
ŚCIUBIDŁO ADRIAN
RUNATTACK,CHOCIANÓW
19:06
18:56
43
LIANA MARIUSZ
RUNATTACK,LUBIN
19:06
18:56
44
BOCHNAK MIROSŁAW
ABY DO METY- PRZEMKÓW,PRZEMKÓW
19:07
18:56
45
MAZUR ADAM
LUBIN
19:08
18:58
46
KACZANOWSKI MARCIN
KACZANOWSKI
19:13
19:11
47
HEBDA ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
19:14
19:09
48
WAJSBERG MACIEJ
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA,NOWA
19:14
18:59
49
TYCEL KAMIL
ŚWIERZAWA
19:17
19:17
50
MICHALCZENIA KACPER
DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO,WIECHLICE
19:19
19:16
51
MYDŁOWSKI TOMASZ
NATURALNIE JANOWICE,JANOWICE W
19:21
19:13
52
JANKOWSKI TOMASZ
JANKOWSKI
19:24
19:08
53
JAŚKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
19:25
19:20
54
KACZOROWSKI MARCIN
JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA,LEGNICA
19:27
19:18
55
FEKIETA KRZYSZTOF
BOLESŁAWIEC
19:29
18:53
56
PIASTOWSKI MAREK
KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWICE
19:30
19:22
57
ZDUŃSKI HUBERT
KRZECZYN WIELKI
19:30
19:28
58
PŁONKA ADAM
NOWA SÓL
19:32
19:21
59
KULIEV RUSLAN
LEGNICA
19:33
19:28
60
WRÓBEL PAWEŁ
NOWE MIASTECZKO
19:34
19:27
61
KAWA DAWID
LEGNICA
19:34
19:29
62
ROSIECKI ŁUKASZ
LUBIN
19:37
19:33
63
MARCINIAK ERYK
LUBIN
19:41
19:37
64
LOKIETEK MICHAŁ
MAŁOSOLNI,NOWA SÓL
19:42
19:31
65
STAREGO ADAM
KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC,BOLE
19:51
19:47
66
KOLAWA JAREK
ZG RUN,LUBIN
19:51
19:45
67
PROŃKO KAMIL
DECATHLON LEGNICA,LEGNICA
19:53
19:43
68
GOSTYŃSKI ALAN
LUBIN
19:54
19:49
69
JAROSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
LUBIN
19:54
19:53
70
JAMROŻY JAKUB
SMK LUBIN,SZKLARY GÓRNE
19:55
19:48
71
GACEK PIOTR
GACEK
19:55
19:41
72
KUREK KRZYSZTOF
JKB MIŁKOWICE,MIŁKOWICE
19:56
19:50
73
DŁUBAŁA MAREK
SZKLARY GÓRNE
19:59
19:55
74
SZATKOWSKI DANIEL
O/ZG POL-SIEROSZOWICE G-33,OSI
19:59
19:54
75
JÓZEFIAK GRZEGORZ MICHAŁ
JÓZEFIAK
19:59
19:56
76
WASZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
MAŁOSOLNI,NOWA SÓL
20:00
19:49
77
MARCINIAK ROBERT
LUBIN
20:02
19:54
78
SENK ROBERT
PROJECT KACZMARA,KROSNO ODRZAŃ
20:06
20:04
79
OZIMEK SEBASTIAN
LUBIN
20:07
20:05
80
KOSOWSKI DARIUSZ
LUBIN
20:11
20:08
81
BARTOSIK MAREK
KGHM ZG RUN,GŁOGÓW
20:13
20:07
82
KIMEK MARCEL
LUBIN
20:24
20:23
83
SWORACKI TOMASZ
KGHM ZG RUN,LUBIN
20:27
19:34
84
KAPIEC ROBERT
TEAM LUBIN RUNNERS,LUBIN
20:30
20:29
85
GOŁĘBIOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
ARKADIUSZ GOŁĘBIOWSKI,RACHOW
20:31
20:20
86
MILKA BOGUSŁAW
PARKRUN URSYNÓW,WARSZAWA
20:34
20:25
87
ŚMIGIELSKI LESZEK
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ,RUDN
20:34
20:23
88
ŚWIERSZCZ DAWID
LUBIN
20:35
20:33
89
HOMECKI MARCIN
HOMECKI
20:36
20:35
90
FRYDRYCH BOGUSŁAW
KGHM ZG RUN,LUBIN
20:36
20:35
91
SZUBAŁA MAREK
TARNOWEK
20:38
20:32
92
OWCZAREK TOMASZ
BKMM,LUBIN
20:38
20:29
93
MAJOWSKI MARCIN
LUBIN
20:39
20:13
94
BARSZCZEWSKI RAFAŁ
RADWANICE
20:44
20:33
95
MIKUŁA PAWEŁ
LUBIN
20:45
20:44
96
MAGIERA TOMASZ
PRZEDMOŚCIE
20:45
20:26
97
SZKUDŁO OSKAR
SZKUDŁO
20:46
20:45
98
OBORSKI PIOTR
KGHM ZG RUN ,LUBIN
20:51
20:49
99
MAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
20:51
20:50
100
MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF
MICHALAK
20:52
20:45
101
KARMAZYN DAREK
GŁOGÓW
20:52
20:50
102
KOZAK MARCIN
KOZAK
20:54
20:35
103
SUDOŁ RYSZARD
FENIKS LEGNICA,SPALONA
20:56
20:49
104
HRECZANY JANUSZ
JANOSPORT JANUSZ HRECZANY,LEGN
20:56
20:53
105
MESJASZ MAREK
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
20:58
20:20
106
KRAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ
CHOCIANÓW
20:58
20:32
107
PRĘTKOWSKI WITOLD
LUBIN
20:59
20:47
108
URUSKI JAN
NOWA SÓL
21:00
20:57
109
ZIEMBA DANIEL
OSIEK
21:00
20:33
110
KWAPIS ŁUKASZ
KB LEW LEGNICA ,LEGNICA
21:03
20:54
111
STOLARCZUK PIOTR
DOŁOWI PEBEKA LUBIN ,CHOCIANÓW
21:04
20:16
112
KUCZAK ARTUR
LUBIN
21:05
20:19
113
WOJTKOWIAK PIOTR
BIEGAJĄCY Z CUKRZYCĄ,CHOC
21:05
20:56
114
GRZECH TOMASZ
LUBIN
21:06
20:45
115
ZAJDEL LESZEK
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
21:06
20:29
116
CHWIAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ
LUBIN
21:07
20:57
117
ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ
ANDRZEJEWSCY
21:09
19:32
118
BEKIESZCZUK JACEK
LUBIN
21:11
20:36
119
ZIELONKA STANISLAW
GAWORZYCE
21:12
20:53
120
JAROSZ RAFAŁ
LUBIN
21:14
21:09
121
MECH GRZEGORZ
MECH
21:14
20:56
122
MAJEWSKI PIOTR
ZAKŁADY GÓRNICZE LUBIN,LUBIN
21:14
21:10
123
KOMANIECKI ARTUR
KOMANIECKI
21:14
20:50
124
SIWAK PIOTR
RUDNA
21:14
20:54
125
KOŁODZIEJ ANDRZEJ
BIEGAM POMAGAM LEGNICA,MIŁKOWI
21:15
21:03
126
HREBENIUK GABRIEL
MAŁOSOLNI,KIEŁCZ
21:16
21:05
127
ROMAŃSKI ADAM
ROMAŃSKI
21:19
20:36
128
RADLOWSKI DANIEL
RUNATTAK/ ARMIA ,CHOCIANOW
21:19
21:09
129
WOJNOWICZ MAREK
ORIENTPARK.PL,BOLESŁAWIEC
21:20
21:05
130
TYCZYŃSKI KAMIL
MASŁOWO BIEGA,RAWICZ-MASŁOWO
21:20
21:07
131
JABŁOŃSKI JACEK
LEGNICA
21:21
21:12
132
JAROSZ MARIUSZ
JAROSZ
21:22
20:30
133
DYDYŃSKI MATEUSZ
GRUBIKO,LUBIN
21:23
21:07
134
GRACZYK DAWID
ZAGRODNO
21:24
21:00
135
TARASIAK JAKUB
LUBIN
21:25
21:15
136
ŻUKOWSKI MARIAN
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,KWIATKOW
21:27
21:14
137
KISIEL KRZYSZTOF
KB LEW LEGNICA ,LEGNICA
21:28
21:18
138
JACKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ
OGRODZISKO,OGRODZISKO
21:31
21:11
139
PISKORZ ROBERT
PISKORZ
21:32
20:39
140
KOPYRA PAWEŁ
CHOJNÓW
21:33
21:14
141
DYDYŃSKI JAKUB
LUBIN
21:34
21:17
142
SZKOP RAFAŁ
ZPPM,LUBIN
21:34
21:26
143
WANTUCH ANDRZEJ
RUN WALK RUN,PRZEMKÓW
21:35
21:22
144
LATOS PIOTR
ŚCINAWA
21:35
21:34
145
STOŁOWSKI MARCIN
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /DRUŻ
21:36
21:23
146
DUDZIAK KACPER
RUDNO
21:36
21:24
147
WOLSZCZAK KONRAD
BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA,LUBIN
21:37
21:24
148
DUBELTÓWKA MAREK
NOWA SÓL
21:38
21:22
149
KARYŚ ZBIGNIEW
START ŚCINAWA,OBORA
21:39
21:26
150
LISTWAN HUBERT
RUDNA
21:40
21:16
151
BERNACKI TOMASZ
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
21:41
21:01
152
BYCZEK EDWARD
BYCZEK
21:42
21:27
153
JAŚKOWSKI BOGDAN
LUBIN
21:43
21:37
154
CHOMA FILIP
LUBIN
21:44
21:38
155
RAŚ MARIUSZ
LUBIN
21:44
21:38
156
LÓSSA MICHAŁ
ŻAGAŃ
21:45
20:21
157
ŁABIAK JAKUB
CHOCIANÓW
21:45
21:38
158
KULIŃSKI BOGDAN
ZG RUN,GŁOGÓW
21:46
21:34
159
ZIENTEK WOJCIECH
LUBIN
21:48
21:00
160
KOZIEJ PATRYK
WSP 17,LUBIN
21:49
21:15
161
CZERNICKI PIOTR
ŚWISTAK ,LUBIN
21:49
21:31
162
TUSZYŃSKI LESZEK
CHRÓSTNIK
21:50
21:43
163
ANDRIICHUK ROMAN
LUBIN
21:50
21:35
164
CUKROWSKI ANDRZEJ
ZLB ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
21:51
21:28
165
KOŁODZIEJ MICHAŁ
BIEGAM POMAGAM LEGNICA,MIŁKOWI
21:52
21:42
166
POPIWCZUK BARTOSZ
JACZÓW
21:52
21:44
167
SEKUŁA PAWEŁ
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
21:53
21:24
168
MISZCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW
LUBIN
21:55
21:46
169
WARCHALA MAREK
KGHM ZG RUN,LUBIN
21:55
21:50
170
GOŁDA ROMAN
POLKOWICE
21:56
21:46
171
MYDŁOWSKI JANUSZ
PRZEMKÓW
21:56
21:46
172
NOWAK ARKADIUSZ
GŁOGÓW
21:59
21:23
173
SMOLINIEC PIOTR
SZKLARY GÓRNE
21:59
21:29
174
MAZUR MATEUSZ
MAZI-MOTO,KUNICE
21:59
20:58
175
PIECHOTA KAMIL
LUBIN
22:00
21:48
176
CHMIELEWSKI JAN
EKOPARTNER RECYKLING SP. Z O.O
22:00
21:47
177
POLANOWSKI ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
22:01
21:54
178
WINIARZ JAKUB
LUBIN
22:02
21:35
179
DUDZIŃSKI KONRAD
POLKOWICE
22:04
22:01
180
DUDZIŃSKI ROBERT
POLKOWICE
22:05
22:01
181
BOROWSKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
22:06
21:59
182
KOCZĄB DANIEL
PIOTROWICE
22:07
21:40
183
KALEMBA PAWEŁ
LEGNICA
22:07
21:49
184
SOCHA TOMASZ
CHOJNÓW
22:08
21:55
185
DROP ŁUKASZ
LUBIN
22:10
21:56
186
OLESZCZAK MARCIN
LUBIN
22:10
21:59
187
MATUSZEWSKI RYSZARD
RAWICZ
22:10
21:31
188
KOSTANOWICZ MAREK
EKIPA BIEGOWA,LUBIN
22:10
21:59
189
SZUSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ
LUBIN
22:11
21:58
190
SŁABY TOMASZ
KS ACTIVE URAN,MĘCINKA
22:15
21:59
191
LIZOŃ ANDRZEJ
RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUN
22:19
22:03
192
ROZPĘDOWSKI KAROL
LEGNICA
22:19
21:58
193
CHRUSTOWSKI RADOSŁAW
NIEDORADZ,NIEDORADZ
22:21
21:58
194
PIĘTA PAWEŁ
ARBITER,BORÓW WIELKI
22:24
22:18
195
WÓJCIK MICHAŁ
SP 7,LUBIN
22:24
22:10
196
WÓJCIK PIOTR
BKMM,LUBIN
22:24
22:11
197
GARLICKI ROBERT
GARLICKI
22:25
21:32
198
HIRKO PATRYK
LUBIN
22:26
21:55
199
TURZAŃSKI MAREK
STOWARZYSZENIE NASZE DZIECI ,Z
22:26
21:55
200
MARKUSZEWSKI MAREK
NIEMSTÓW,LUBIN
22:26
22:17
201
POMIETLARZ MICHAŁ
INOVA,LEGNICA
22:27
21:52
202
BIK STANISŁAW
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOW
22:28
22:10
203
SŁOTA KRZYSZTOF
DUŻA WÓLKA
22:29
21:58
204
KONIECZNY KAMIL
KRZYCZYN WIELKI
22:29
22:20
205
GÓRSKI JANUSZ
GÓRSCY
22:32
22:15
206
JUSZCZAK PAWEŁ
ROLETTO.PL,LUBIN
22:32
22:04
207
DYKAS MARCIN
ZGORZELEC
22:32
22:10
208
BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ
WIECHLICE RAN,WIECHLICE
22:33
21:11
209
BENDKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA,LEGNICA
22:34
22:25
210
BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ
JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA,LEGNICA
22:34
22:26
211
MITUŁA ZBYSZEK
ABY DO METY,PRZEMKÓW
22:35
21:52
212
KOZIŃSKI DARIUSZ
LUBIN
22:36
21:56
213
KOZŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW
1971,GŁOGÓW
22:36
22:18
214
CZARNY JAKUB
RUDNA
22:36
21:53
215
MILLER TOMASZ
KGHM ZG RUN,LUBIN
22:36
21:48
216
OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ
KGHM ZG RUN,GŁOGÓW
22:36
21:53
217
PACHUCKI ADAM
LUBIN
22:36
22:23
218
TOMCZAK PATRYK
POLKOWICE
22:38
22:32
219
FORTUNA NORBERT
GŁOGÓW
22:39
21:50
220
RABIEJ MICHAŁ
CHOJNÓW
22:39
22:23
221
LISTWAN DARIUSZ
RUDNA
22:40
22:18
222
STROJEK ŁUKASZ
LEGNICA
22:40
22:22
223
KITLINSKI BARTOSZ
ULA MDK OLIMP LUBIN,LUBIN
22:40
22:15
224
GANCARZ PAWEŁ
RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA,LUBIN
22:41
21:51
225
ŁUCKI KACPER
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN ,LUBIN
22:41
22:24
226
HUCAŁ ARTUR
LUBIN
22:42
22:38
227
BOCHENEK WOJCIECH
OSIEK
22:42
22:15
228
NIWISIEWICZ TOMASZ
LUBIN
22:43
22:10
229
CEBULA GRZEGORZ
IWINY
22:44
22:32
230
DANKOWSKI BARTOSZ
DANKOWSKI
22:46
22:03
231
CIOTKOWSKI TOMASZ
LUBIN
22:47
22:32
232
WIETECKI PIOTR
NOWA SÓL
22:48
22:09
233
STEFANKO ŁUKASZ
JACHU,CHOCIANÓW
22:48
21:40
234
JAWOR MARCIN
LUBIN
22:49
22:18
235
WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
22:50
22:19
236
KORONA PIOTR
LUBIN
22:51
22:17
237
JAKUBÓW ŁUKASZ
TAKISE,NOWA SÓL
22:51
22:14
238
WANAT KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
22:53
22:22
239
BOROWIEC DARIUSZ
KGHM ZG-RUN,POLKOWICE
22:54
22:02
240
POPIWCZUK KRZYSZTOF
JACZÓW
22:55
22:02
241
JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZ
LUBIN
22:55
22:42
242
CIESIÓŁKA ROBERT
GŁOGÓW
22:56
22:19
243
STRZECHOWSKI ADRIAN
ZZPD GÓRNIK LUBIN,LUBIN
22:58
22:32
244
MARCINIAK MARIUSZ
LUBIN
22:59
22:48
245
KULON SŁAWOMIR
POLKOWICE
23:00
22:30
246
PRZYBYSZ MAREK
ŁAGOSZÓW WIELKI
23:03
22:17
247
FRANKOWSKI PIOTR
MALCZYCE
23:04
22:28
248
RATAJ MARIUSZ
LUBIN
23:05
22:46
249
JUREK JAKUB
LUBIN
23:08
22:03
250
BOGDAŃSKI KACPER
LUBIN
23:10
23:07
251
BARAN WIESŁAW
ŚCINAWA
23:10
22:38
252
KAJDA BARTOSZ
LUBIN
23:11
22:54
253
CHOBOT MARCIN
KGHM ZG RUN,LUBIN
23:11
22:43
254
JUREK ADAM
LUBIN
23:11
22:06
255
BAJZERT PIOTR
AS TECHNIK,LUBIN
23:12
22:53
256
KAMIŃSKI KAMIL
LUBIN
23:13
22:22
257
CIERLIK OSKAR
OBORA
23:13
22:58
258
CHMIEL MARIUSZ
WYBIEGANI BĄDZÓW
23:13
23:06
259
JAZŁOWIECKI RAFAŁ
BOLESŁAWIEC
23:15
22:39
260
SELL SŁAWEK
GASTRRO.PL ,LUBIN
23:16
23:02
261
MICHALSKI MIECZYSŁAW
LUBIN
23:16
23:13
262
KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN
RUDNA
23:16
22:49
263
SKURPEL RAFAŁ
SKURPEL
23:17
22:43
264
KACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
23:17
22:55
265
BILSZTA ROBERT
LUBIN
23:17
22:45
266
MICHALUK DARIUSZ
LUBIN
23:19
22:21
267
JAKOWICZ OSKAR
LUBIN
23:19
23:17
268
WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ
WÓJCIK
23:20
23:10
269
PARTYKA SEBASTIAN
LUBIN
23:21
22:18
270
WILK CEZARY
LUBIN
23:22
22:53
271
KOSZARSKI PATRYK
KOSZARSCY
23:23
22:39
272
PIOSIK MIROSŁAW
PIOSIK
23:23
22:46
273
PODGÓRSKI MICHAŁ
LUBIN
23:23
23:09
274
BALA WITOLD
KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD,ŻMIGRÓD
23:26
22:59
275
NIEWIADOMSKI ZBIGNIEW
1952,LUBIN
23:26
23:08
276
SOKALSKI WIKTOR
CHOCIANÓW
23:27
22:27
277
PALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
CHOJNÓW
23:28
22:10
278
PACYNIAK MICHAŁ
LUBIN
23:28
23:15
279
POŁOŃSKI IRENEUSZ
NOWE MIASTECZKO
23:29
23:14
280
BIELAK PIOTR
WROCŁAW
23:29
22:59
281
ORCZYKOWSKI ADRIAN
HZL,OSIEK
23:29
22:59
282
PIORUN TOMASZ
PIORUN
23:29
22:11
283
GRABLEWSKI MARIUSZ
RESKO
23:29
21:53
284
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
23:30
23:12
285
STUDZINSKI REMIGIUSZ
JESZKOWICE
23:30
22:08
286
KAŁAS WOJCIECH
KAŁAS
23:30
23:05
287
CICHOŃ PREZES
CICHOŃ
23:30
23:03
288
KUROWSKI DAMIAN
KSIEGINICE
23:32
22:55
289
WIERZBICKI ADAM
MORSY LUBIN,LUBIN
23:34
22:35
290
KOCHANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
ABY DO METY - PRZEMKÓW,PRZEMKÓ
23:39
22:56
291
BURCHACKI GRZEGORZ
RADWANICE
23:40
22:37
292
RYBIŃSKI TOMASZ
KARATE ORIENTAL KOBUDO ,PASTEW
23:41
22:24
293
MOROCH JAREK
LUBIN
23:41
23:25
294
BARAN PAWEŁ
LUBIN
23:42
23:36
295
KOGUT ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
23:43
23:29
296
KRYŚ BARTOSZ
LUBIN
23:44
22:56
297
ZACZYŃSKI MARIUSZ
LUBIN
23:45
22:45
298
NOWAK DAWID
LUBIN
23:46
23:35
299
DANEK KACPER
LUBIN
23:47
23:38
300
URBANIAK PIOTR
OSIEK
23:48
23:30
301
MAZURKIEWICZ DANIEL
BIENIOWICE
23:48
23:21
302
SADOWSKI MAREK
MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO,GÓRA
23:48
22:40
303
SKONIECZNY MICHAŁ
LUBIN
23:49
23:27
304
KRZYSZTOFIK SLAWOMIR
KOŻUCHÓW
23:49
23:27
305
STAŃCZYK DANIEL
OPOLE
23:51
23:09
306
KRZEMIŃSKI MARIUSZ
LUBIN
23:51
23:21
307
SZUBAŁA MICHAŁ
TARNÓWEK
23:52
23:46
308
ŚLEMP DAMIAN
ŚLEMP
23:52
23:35
309
ZUŻEWICZ MIROSŁAW
MASTERCHEM RUNNING TEAM ,ZIELO
23:52
23:41
310
BESZTAK PIOTR
BESZTAK
23:53
23:23
311
JASTRZĘBSKI PATRYK
ŚCINAWA
23:54
23:44
312
ŁADA LUCJAN
CBJ KGHM LUBIN,LUBIN
23:56
22:39
313
MARKULAK MARCIN
LUBIN
23:57
22:15
314
WEISS JERZY
K.G.PROBLEM,LUBIN
23:57
23:49
315
SZECHNICKI MARIUSZ
SZECHNICKI
23:58
23:00
316
BACZYŃSKI JERZY
PRZEMKÓW
23:58
23:37
317
PRZYBYŁO ANDRZEJ
SOBIN
23:58
23:02
318
GRZESIAK TOMASZ
GRZESIAK
23:59
23:45
319
SKUZA MARIUSZ
LUBIN
24:01
23:47
320
KOŚCIOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW
ŚCINAWA
24:01
23:47
321
ŚRON NORBERT
RUSZOWICE
24:02
23:18
322
PAJDA MICHAL
HZL,LUBIN
24:03
23:33
323
ZIELONKA KRZYSZTOF
DO CELU,GAWORZYCE
24:04
23:45
324
MARCHWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ
LEGNICA
24:05
23:42
325
WĄSIEL DANIEL
LUBIN
24:06
23:28
326
PAZIK MAREK
OSIEK
24:07
23:39
327
DĘBOWY KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
24:09
22:47
328
ŁUCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ
KOŹLICE
24:10
23:55
329
GÓRSKI JAKUB
LUBIN
24:13
24:01
330
STRĄCZEK OLIWER
LUBIN
24:13
24:00
331
LESZKI KRZYSIEK
KLAMPKAM,LUBIN
24:13
23:48
332
TURKÓW ROBERT
LEGNICA
24:14
22:50
333
STEPOKURA TOMASZ
ATELIER URODY JOANNA,LUBAŃ
24:14
23:55
334
MAĆKOWIAK JAN
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
24:14
24:09
335
CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ
GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI
24:16
23:49
336
KOKOSZANEK KRYSTIAN
POZNAŃ
24:17
23:23
337
PAC SŁAWOMIR
ZĄBKI
24:17
23:46
338
SUKIENNIK JANUSZ
LUBIN
24:19
23:55
339
ŁABIAK GRACJAN
CHOCIANÓW
24:20
23:56
340
ESPENSCHIED ADAM
POLKOWICE
24:21
24:18
341
ADAMEK ERYK
WATAHA,CHOBIENIA
24:21
24:02
342
BOROWSKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
24:21
24:15
343
KUROWSKI RYSZARD
WATAHA,LUBIN
24:21
24:02
344
KOSIOREK LESZEK
ABY DO METY - PRZEMKÓW,PRZEMKÓ
24:22
23:38
345
KUMOSIŃSKI WIKTOR
LUBIN
24:24
23:11
346
URUSKI OLIWIER
SIEDLISKO
24:24
24:22
347
URUSKI MARIUSZ
SIEDLISKO
24:24
24:22
348
BUJAK ANDRZEJ
TEAM GRYFITÓW ,GRYFÓW ŚLĄ
24:24
23:45
349
BUNDZIÓW ARKADIUSZ
CHOCIANÓW
24:25
24:10
350
POLAK ŁUKASZ
OBORYGENI,OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKI
24:26
23:57
351
NALEPA IRENEUSZ
POLKOWICE
24:26
24:16
352
DOROSŁAWSKI DAWID
RUNATTACK POLKOWICE,POLKOWICE
24:26
23:49
353
LISICKI MARCIN
KRZECZYN WIELKI
24:27
24:18
354
MULARCZYK PIOTR
RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA ,ŚCI
24:28
23:41
355
ZAWORA ADAM
NOWA SÓL
24:28
24:03
356
WOREK MARCIN
RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA ,ŚCI
24:28
23:43
357
MACZYTA PAWEŁ
DZIERŻONIÓW
24:29
23:39
358
DROBEK CEZARY
JACZÓW
24:29
23:51
359
KOŁODZIEJCZYK MIROSŁAW
ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ
24:29
24:24
360
CECOT ŁUKASZ
LEGNICA
24:31
23:47
361
GŁOWACZ PRZEMYSŁAW
LUBIN
24:32
24:11
362
SKUPIN MARIUSZ
POLKOWICE
24:32
23:02
363
SYPKO ADRIAN
POLKOWICE
24:33
24:26
364
KRZEWIŃSKI MAREK
OGRODZISKO,OGRODZISKO
24:34
22:53
365
ŁABA PIOTR
KOCHLICE
24:37
24:30
366
ZAWADZKI DARIUSZ
LUBIN
24:37
24:20
367
PIERZCHAŁA KACPER
LUBIN
24:38
24:14
368
ZYCH PAWEŁ
LUBIN
24:39
23:24
369
POLIWKA MARCIN
JUSZOWICE
24:39
24:11
370
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
NIEDORADZ,NIEDORADZ
24:39
24:15
371
KAŹMIERSKI KRZYSZTOF
KAŹMIERSCY
24:40
24:05
372
ŻAK KRZYSZTOF
IWINY
24:40
23:19
373
KOCUR DAWID
ABY DO METY-PRZEMKÓW ,PRZEMKÓW
24:42
23:59
374
TKACZ ŁUKASZ
ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW,LUBIN
24:42
23:59
375
BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
24:44
24:38
376
WŁODARCZYK ADAM
LEGNICA
24:44
24:40
377
HONC JACEK
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
24:45
24:29
378
RYBKA MICHAŁ
KRZEPIELÓW
24:47
24:41
379
ROGOŹNICKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
24:49
24:11
380
MISIURA STANISŁAW
LUBIN
24:50
24:30
381
TERPIŁOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
LUBIN
24:50
24:47
382
KUCZYŃSKI MARCIN
KUCZYŃSKI
24:52
23:27
383
BŁAUT STANISŁAW
LUBIN,LUBIN
24:52
24:34
384
DMUCHOWSKI RAFAŁ
WROCŁAW
24:53
24:27
385
MUSZYŃSKI BARTOSZ
MUSZYŃSKI
24:53
23:49
386
BŁAŻUK RAFAŁ
SZLICHTYNGOWA
24:56
24:14
387
GROCHOLSKI SEBASTIAN
LUBIN
24:56
24:25
388
ROZNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
ROZNOWSKI
24:57
23:43
389
DYCHAŁA PAWEŁ
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIO
24:57
23:36
390
SZCZYCINSKI JACEK
NOWA SÓL
24:57
23:50
391
PITTNER ADRIAN
CHRUPEK TEAM,JAWOR
24:57
23:31
392
WYSOCZAŃSKI MARCEL
RUDNA
24:58
24:26
393
SZYPOSZ ANDRZEJ
SP NR 8 LUBIN ,LUBIN
24:59
24:15
394
TERPIŁOWSKI JANUSZ
LUBIN
24:59
24:55
395
DAŃCZAK DARIUSZ
ZH RUN,LEGNICA
25:01
24:13
396
OSIATYCKI GRZEGORZ
RONAL POLSKA RUN,NAMYSŁÓW
25:02
24:09
397
MACIERZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ
LUBIN
25:02
24:30
398
PFEIFFER KRYSTIAN
CHOCIANÓW
25:03
24:53
399
FRANCZAK MARCIN
LUBIN
25:04
24:25
400
PAWŁÓW EDWARD
K.G. PROBLEM,LUBIN
25:05
23:54
401
GAWEŁ ŁUKASZ
LEGNICA
25:05
25:01
402
SOWA ANDRZEJ
PARKRUN LUBIN,LUBIN
25:06
25:04
403
GŁĄBICKI DAWID
BEŁCHATOW
25:07
24:02
404
STACHURA PATRYK
LUBIN
25:07
24:52
405
ROZKOSZ DAWID
RUDNA
25:08
24:24
406
RÓŻYCKI JAN
RADWANICE,RADWANICE
25:09
24:54
407
STAROŃ JAKUB
ZACHOWICE
25:09
24:39
408
LESZKO FILIP
MIEROSZÓW
25:09
24:53
409
BUDYNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
ZŁOTORYJA
25:10
24:08
410
ŁUKOWICZ LESZEK
Z.G LUBIN,LUBIN
25:11
24:59
411
MIKOŚ ADAM
LUBIN
25:12
24:21
412
MIDZIAK MARCIN
LUBIN
25:12
24:29
413
GLAPSKI PAWEŁ
ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE,LUBI
25:13
24:47
414
BIDZIŃSKI PIOTR
LUBIN
25:13
23:53
415
LENIK KRZYSZTOF
KGHM ZG RUN,LUBIN
25:15
24:15
416
LEŚNIAK ŁUKASZ
LEŚNIAK
25:17
23:40
417
MOWNY TOMASZ
LUBIN
25:17
24:28
418
BARTOSZ JAROSŁAW
LUBIN
25:18
24:23
419
BŁASZCZYK ANDRZEJ
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
25:19
25:13
420
JARKOWSKI KAMIL
LUBIN
25:21
24:10
421
DOBEK GRACJAN
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
25:22
25:17
422
SZUMILAS MARIUSZ
LUBIN
25:22
24:44
423
SZANIAWSKI SZYMON
LUBIN
25:23
25:10
424
MARCINIAK TOMASZ
MARCINIAK
25:23
24:58
425
STACHYRA TOMASZ
POLKOWICE
25:23
23:57
426
KAWKA DAWID
GRUBIKO,RĘSZÓW
25:23
25:05
427
ŚLIWIŃSKI ADAM
LUBIN
25:24
24:55
428
KANIOR GRZEGORZ
ŚLĘZAK TEAM,JELENIA GÓRA
25:24
24:49
429
SZCZODROWSKI KRYSTIAN
LUBIN
25:25
24:06
430
CZEKAJŁO ŁUKASZ
SZKLARY GÓRNE
25:25
24:19
431
MIDZIAK MICHAŁ
LUBIN
25:26
24:42
432
HAJNRYCH JAKUB
LUBIN
25:26
25:04
433
CZUKIEWSKI MARCIN
TARTAN VOLLEY TEAM LUBIN,LUBIN
25:27
24:50
434
RZĄSA TOMASZ
RZĄSA
25:27
25:03
435
MATUSZAK HUBERT
LUBIN
25:28
24:54
436
CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR
PROCHOWICE
25:28
24:38
437
JAKUBISZYN MICHAŁ
RUDNA
25:28
24:30
438
KUŹMICZ KAMIL
LUBIN
25:30
24:32
439
WIERZBICKI PATRYK
MORSY LUBIN,LUBIN
25:31
24:30
440
WOZNIAK WIKTOR
PAN,LUBIN
25:31
25:01
441
GUCIA KACPER
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
25:31
25:26
442
GODYŃ MIROSŁAW
LUBIN
25:33
24:21
443
ŁABIAK DANIEL
ŁABIAK
25:34
25:09
444
NIEMIEC MARCIN
NOWA SÓL
25:35
25:10
445
KAZNODZIEJ PIOTR
LUBIN
25:35
24:45
446
BECKER ROMAN
ZG RUN,LUBIN
25:35
25:06
447
MAGDZIAK MAKSYMILIAN
LUBIN
25:36
25:18
448
MAGDZIAK JACEK
MAGDZIAK
25:36
25:20
449
LIZAK KAROL
BIAŁOŁĘKA
25:36
24:39
450
ŚPICH JAROSŁAW
GÓRZYN
25:37
25:14
451
URA BARTOSZ
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
25:37
25:02
452
SAGAN MARCIN
CHRÓSTNIK
25:38
23:40
453
CZARNY MICHAŁ
RUGBY MIEDZIOWI LUBIN,LUBIN
25:39
25:08
454
SOBCZAK BARTOSZ
RUDNA
25:40
24:58
455
KRZEŚNIAK MIKOŁAJ
OSIEK
25:42
25:31
456
STRZELCZYK GRZEGORZ
BBL LEGNICA,LEGNICA
25:43
24:28
457
MIDERA WALDEMAR
BIEGAJCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEG
25:44
25:01
458
ADAMCZYK DAWID
FENIKS LEGNICA,LEGNICA
25:45
24:20
459
NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ
MIŁORADZICE
25:46
25:05
460
WISZKON TYMOTEUSZ
LUBIN
25:46
24:12
461
GNIEWOSZ STANISŁAW
RUDNA
25:46
25:14
462
ZOMERFELD CYRYL
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
25:46
24:43
463
GNIEWOSZ MARCIN
RUDNA
25:46
25:15
464
WALSKI KRZYSZTOF
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
25:47
24:44
465
ROMANIK RAFAŁ
POLKOWICE
25:48
24:07
466
SOLICKI KAMIL
LUBIN
25:48
25:14
467
CHRAPEK MICHAŁ
LUBIN
25:48
24:47
468
WOJEWODZIC ROBERT
LUBIN
25:49
24:48
469
SIWIEC GRZEGORZ
ARMIA LUBIN,LUBIN
25:50
24:51
470
GANCARZ ARTUR
GANCARZ
25:50
25:13
471
NOWICKI GRZEGORZ
LEGNICA
25:50
24:21
472
WERŁOS DAMIAN
1989,NOWA SÓL
25:51
25:12
473
WASILEWSKI RAFAŁ
LUBIN
25:53
25:48
474
MADEJ MAREK
MADEJ ZBÓJ,LUBIN
25:53
24:21
475
LICHOCKI GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
25:53
25:10
476
ZĄBEK ZDZISŁAW
PCUZ RUN TEAM,POLKOWICE
25:54
25:18
477
PACHURA BARTOSZ
WIŃSKO
25:54
24:40
478
ROPELLA MAREK
LUBIN
25:54
25:37
479
HEJBER GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
25:55
24:39
480
NAPORA JACEK
LUBIN
25:55
24:39
481
MAZUR WOJCIECH
MAZI-MOTO,KUNICE
25:55
24:53
482
LENIART BOGDAN
LENIART
25:56
24:13
483
ZIELINSKI ARKADIUSZ
1975,LUBI
25:56
25:30
484
CZAPSKI GABRIEL
LUBIN
25:57
25:10
485
SZECHNICKI ROBERT
LUBIN
25:58
24:27
486
FABJAŃSKI AUGUSTYN
AKTYWNI-KLECINA,WROCŁAW
25:59
24:59
487
KOWAL DAWID
OBORA
26:00
24:53
488
SZUMILAS PIOTR
FC SZUMI,LUBIN
26:01
25:20
489
DRAGANIK MARCIN
LUBIN
26:01
25:39
490
SOBCZAK FABIAN
NOWA SÓL
26:01
25:25
491
MAGOTT MICHAŁ
WROCŁAW
26:02
25:25
492
PATER BARTŁOMIEJ
RUNNATACK,RASZOWA
26:02
24:27
493
TĘCZA KRZYSZTOF
RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA,POLKOWICE
26:03
24:39
494
KĘDZIORA MAREK
DANCELAND WROCŁAW,WROCŁAW
26:04
25:43
495
NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW
NOWAK
26:04
25:01
496
SZUMILAS DAWID
DAWID SZUMILAS,OSIEK
26:04
25:25
497
WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN
LUBIN
26:05
25:59
498
MATYSIK ZBIGNIEW
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
26:06
25:42
499
JANCZAK HIERONIM
LUBIN
26:07
26:05
500
SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD
CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM,GŁOGÓW
26:07
25:16
501
PLICHA TOMASZ
LUBIN
26:08
25:33
502
BARYŁA SYLWESTER
LUBIN
26:09
24:44
503
BORTNIK ZDZISŁAW
PARKRUN,LUBIN
26:10
26:08
504
DZIADEK PAWEŁ
LUBIN
26:10
25:19
505
KAMINSKI MICHAL
OSIEK
26:11
24:59
506
BRAK DANYCH
26:11
25:21
507
MUSKUS JAN
OSIEK
26:12
25:57
508
JANKOWIAK TOMASZ
POLKOWICE
26:12
24:33
509
OSIEWALSKI TOMASZ
LUBIN
26:14
24:36
510
KIERZYK KRZYSZTOF
GŁOGÓW
26:14
25:39
511
POMORSKI SŁAWOMIR
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL,NOWA SÓL
26:16
25:47
512
PIERZCHAŁA MARIUSZ
LUBIN
26:17
25:52
513
KRZEŚNIAK PAWEŁ
KRZEŚNIAK
26:18
26:06
514
BEDNAREK DARIUSZ
BKMM,LUBIN
26:18
26:08
515
SZLACHTER GRZEGORZ
ZG RUN,LUBIN
26:22
25:29
516
MEDYK ADRIAN
SOBIN
26:23
24:43
517
NAPIÓRKOWSKI JANUSZ
OSIEK
26:24
24:33
518
KOZŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
ZS NR 2,LUBIN
26:25
25:52
519
PABISEK MARCIN
GŁOGÓW
26:25
25:04
520
BŁAŻEJAK KACPER
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
26:26
26:21
521
KOWALCZYK WŁADYSŁAW
LUBIN
26:26
24:48
522
HATKA JAKUB
ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE,LUBI
26:29
25:41
523
ŚWIDERSKI SEBASTIAN
LUBIN
26:29
25:54
524
OLESZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ
LUBIN
26:32
24:56
525
MIRECKI WOJCIECH
BIEGUSY CZAPLE,NOWA WIEŚ
26:32
25:12
526
MAZURKIEWICZ TOMASZ
CHOCIANÓW
26:33
26:23
527
NAJDUK DANIEL
LEGNICA
26:35
25:01
528
GINC ROBERT
KB SOLIDARNA POLSKA,LUBIN
26:36
26:11
529
LEŚNIEWSKI PIOTR
SP KRZECZYN WIELKI,LUBIN
26:36
25:04
530
STACHOWSKI PAWEL
CHOCIANÓW
26:36
26:21
531
KASZANEK KAZIMIERZ
LUBIN
26:36
26:25
532
BUDKA DOMINIK
JĘDRZYCHÓW
26:37
26:22
533
PRZYBYLAK PAWEŁ
ALMARK LESZNO,LESZNO
26:38
25:54
534
KOWALSKI MICHAŁ
ŚCINAWA
26:40
25:45
535
AUGUSTYN ZDZISŁAW
ZG RUN,LUBIN
26:40
26:10
536
NOCUŃ KRZYSZTOF
NOCUŃ
26:42
26:24
537
DUL GRZEGORZ
POLKOWICE
26:46
25:29
538
KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ
POLKOWICE
26:47
25:30
539
SKOBEL PIOTR
LUBIN
26:47
26:41
540
MAZIAK STANISŁAW
59-300
26:48
26:18
541
TLAK ROMAN
LUBIM
26:49
25:21
542
KOZŁOWSKI SŁAWEK
LUBIN
26:49
26:37
543
LENIK STANISŁAW
SZKLARY GÓRNE
26:50
26:38
544
LEKKI RADOSŁAW
OBORA
26:51
25:24
545
BOŻEK GRZEGORZ
BOŻEK
26:52
26:45
546
STRAKOWSKI TOMASZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
26:52
25:35
547
WALKOWIAK MAREK
LUBIN
26:52
25:08
548
RÓG STANISŁAW
CHOCIANÓW
26:53
25:37
549
NYKIEL BOGDAN
LUBIN
26:53
26:43
550
NAJDUK JAKUB
CHOJNÓW
26:54
25:20
551
KARNAS PAWEŁ
KARNAS
26:55
26:28
552
WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ
KRZECZYN MAŁY
26:55
26:22
553
KRZESAK JAN
KB SUKCES,ŻMIGROD
26:56
26:37
554
MAREK MICHAŁ
CHOCIANÓW
26:57
26:07
555
RAJCZAKOWSKI TOMASZ
LUBIN
26:57
26:05
556
PASZKE MIKOŁAJ
NOWE MIASTECZKO
27:00
26:20
557
TACIAK WALDEMAR
CHOCIANÓW BIEGA,CHOCIANOW
27:00
26:11
558
PASZKE GRZEGORZ
NOWE MIASTECZKO
27:02
26:21
559
NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH
1986,LUBIN
27:02
26:35
560
CIESIELSKI PAWEŁ
CIESIELSCY
27:04
26:39
561
ŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL
HM GŁOGÓW ,GŁOGÓW
27:05
26:26
562
HOJDA MAREK
LUBIN
27:05
26:44
563
NOGA KAZIMIERZ
HM GŁOGÓW ,SZLICHTYNGOWA
27:05
26:26
564
KUROWSKI ŁUKASZ
OBORA,OBORA
27:05
26:06
565
BURDYSZEK BARTŁOMIEJ
LEGNICA
27:05
26:25
566
GŁODNY MATEUSZ
ŚCINAWA
27:05
25:52
567
BEDNAREK DARIUSZ
BEDNAREK
27:06
25:36
568
GACEK BARTŁOMIEJ
LUBIN
27:06
25:38
569
BAKACZ MICHAŁ
GREEZLY TEAM,LUBIN
27:07
25:30
570
RUTKOWSKI DAWID
GRIZZLYTEAM,59-300
27:08
25:30
571
JANUS DARIUSZ
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
27:10
27:03
572
SIWAK DARIUSZ
DZIESLAW,DZIESŁAW
27:11
25:57
573
KRAS TOMASZ
LUBIN
27:11
27:08
574
JAGIEŁŁO DAWID
LUBIN
27:11
26:02
575
BUCHALSKI TOMASZ
LUBIN
27:12
26:02
576
LACH PRZEMYSŁAW
LUBIN/OSIEK
27:12
25:50
577
FEDOROWICZ DARIUSZ
GÓRA
27:12
25:59
578
ŁOŚ DAMIAN
ŁOŚ
27:12
26:00
579
SIENKIEWICZ BARTOSZ
59-300
27:13
26:07
580
GRZELAK MARIUSZ
LUBIN
27:13
25:29
581
CHMIELEWSKI MIESZKO
MADNESS CREW TEAM,OBORA
27:13
25:45
582
PATER TOMASZ
RASZOWA
27:13
26:51
583
MAZUREK MIROSŁAW
POLKOWICE
27:14
26:32
584
SENDECKI ANDRZEJ
TCM SPORT TEAM,NOWA SÓL
27:15
26:29
585
KUMÓREK ALEKSANDER
ZIELENICE
27:16
25:35
586
ŁOBOŚ KAROL
LUBIN
27:18
26:33
587
SIEROSZYŃSKI TOMASZ
LUBIN
27:18
25:31
588
MAZUREK TOMASZ
MAZUREK
27:19
26:55
589
RATAJ MEDARD
LUBIN
27:19
26:59
590
STALMACH KAMIL
LUBIN
27:19
26:21
591
KLUSKA ZBIGNIEW
LUBIN
27:20
26:27
592
JUSZCZYK EMIL
LUBIN
27:20
26:20
593
SZEWC ZBIGNIEW
JKB JAWORZANIE,JAWOR
27:21
26:14
594
WOŹNIAK KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
27:21
25:39
595
SOSNA GRZEGORZ
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD ,ŻARY
27:25
26:44
596
DANAJ MARIUSZ
DOMASZCZYN
27:25
27:10
597
HAPKIEWICZ KOSMA
LUBIN
27:28
26:54
598
KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB
LUBIN
27:30
26:53
599
PEREK ADRIAN
LUBIN
27:32
26:33
600
ŚLUSARCZYK TOMASZ
BIEGUSY CZAPLE,CZAPLE
27:33
26:14
601
DRELINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
BIEGUSY CZAPLE,CZAPLE
27:33
26:14
602
HAPKIEWICZ PIOTR
LUBIN
27:34
27:02
603
KRZYSZTANOWICZ JAKUB
LUBIN
27:35
26:05
604
SOBCZYK GRZEGORZ
PEBEKA,LUBIN
27:35
26:46
605
CYBULSKI PAWEŁ
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
27:36
26:40
606
ZAJĄC KAZIMIERZ
BOLESŁAWIEC
27:38
26:42
607
SZUKAŁA DAMIAN
POLKOWICE
27:39
27:31
608
SZPOCIŃSKI EDWARD
POLKOWICE
27:40
27:40
609
ŁADA MARIUSZ
KNURÓW
27:42
26:17
610
BIEŻYŃSKI BARTOSZ
LUBIN
27:42
27:34
611
WERNER OSKAR
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
27:43
27:38
612
SZYMCZAK ROBERT
LUBIN
27:44
26:56
613
LEŚNIAK KRZYSZTOF
RUDNA,PIELGRZYMKA
27:45
26:39
614
JASKÓŁKA ZBIGNIEW
TCM SPORT TEAM,LUBIN
27:45
27:00
615
KWAŚNIK DARIUSZ
MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM,LUBIN
27:45
26:43
616
RUTKOWSKI FILIP
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
27:48
27:43
617
LENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
JKB TKKF JAWORZANIE JAWOR,JAWO
27:49
26:57
618
JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
27:50
26:13
619
KUCAB ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
27:51
26:31
620
DUSZA MAREK
GŁOGÓW
27:51
27:02
621
SZPAK JAROSŁAW
1967,BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
27:52
27:15
622
ŚWIĄTEK WOJCIECH
LUBIN
27:53
26:32
623
STALMACH JAROSŁAW
LUBIN
27:54
27:00
624
KASPRZYSZAK WITOLD
ZG RUN,TRZEBNICE
27:56
27:33
625
PAWLIK KAROL
OSIEK
27:56
27:13
626
NALEWAJK RYSZARD
SUCHA GORNA
27:57
27:13
627
BERLAN PIOTR
LUBIN
27:58
26:46
628
OWCZAREK MARCIN
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
27:58
26:33
629
CIELEŃ MARCIN
LUBIN
27:58
26:26
630
CIELEŃ HUBERT
LUBIN
27:59
26:27
631
KOWALCZYK KAJETAN
LUBIN
27:59
26:20
632
STADNICKI KACPER
LUBIN
27:59
27:10
633
GIERCZAK ARKADIUSZ
LUBIN
28:00
27:36
634
LEBICA DAWID
POLKOWICE
28:02
27:03
635
KOMENDACKI DOMINIK
GŁOGÓW
28:03
26:49
636
ZIĘBA BARTOSZ
LUBIN
28:03
26:23
637
OSIEWALSKI OSKAR
JOANNA OSIEWALSKA,LUBIN
28:04
26:25
638
GALEZ OSKAR
GALEZ
28:05
27:52
639
OWCZAREK MATEUSZ
BKMM,LUBIN
28:05
27:14
640
MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
28:06
26:49
641
POWAŁKO WOJCIECH
LEGNICKIE MORSY,LUBIN
28:06
26:42
642
BEDNAREK DARIUSZ
POLKOWICE
28:06
26:46
643
JANOWIAK ROMAN
LUBIN
28:09
27:27
644
LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
28:10
28:09
645
KOT ADRIAN
59-300
28:10
26:33
646
BUDNIK MATEUSZ
STP WĘDROWIEC,LUBIN
28:11
27:50
647
HAWRYLCZAK FILIP
LUBIN
28:14
27:05
648
PARZYSZEK PIOTR
JAWOR
28:15
27:14
649
ŚLIWIAK MARIUSZ
LUBIN
28:17
28:05
650
ŚLIWIAK ADAM
LUBIN
28:17
28:06
651
WILCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
LEGNICA
28:17
27:16
652
SŁODOWY PIOTR
LUBIN
28:18
26:21
653
SIKORA MAREK
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW,GŁOGÓW
28:19
27:34
654
FIGIEL PIOTR
GŁOGÓW
28:22
28:10
655
GAŁUSZKA PIOTR
LUBIN
28:22
27:16
656
GAŁUSZKA IGOR
LUBIN
28:22
27:15
657
ŁYSIK PIOTR
KUNICE
28:23
27:21
658
MAGRYTA ARTUR
MAGRYTA
28:23
27:28
659
BASZCZYN PIOTR
BASZCZYN
28:23
27:11
660
RADZICKI WIESŁAW
NIEZRZESZONY,ZŁOTORYJA
28:24
28:09
661
DUDEK WOJTEK
LUBIN
28:25
27:40
662
WOŁONCIEJ JÓZEF
LEGNICA
28:26
27:37
663
ODACHOWSKI SZYMON
LUBIN
28:27
28:12
664
SZYMAŃSKI RYSZARD
LUBIN
28:27
27:52
665
IMBRA BARTOSZ
RUGBY MIEDZIOWI LUBIN,LUBIN
28:29
28:00
666
HAWRYLCZAK DAMIAN
LUBIN
28:30
27:20
667
KRET MARIAN
OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
28:31
27:11
668
RAPCZUK TOMASZ
CHOCIANÓW
28:31
27:46
669
SĘPEK KAZIMIERZ
1986,KRZECZYN WIELKI
28:31
27:20
670
PAWLINOW MACIEJ
PAWLINOW
28:32
27:13
671
KOMARNICKI JACEK
RUDNA
28:32
27:31
672
CHARCHAL ALEKSANDER
SZKLARY GÓRNE
28:36
28:09
673
LAHOVSKYI ANDRII
LUBIN
28:37
28:20
674
FORYCKI GRZEGORZ
LEGNICA
28:39
27:22
675
GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ
WROCŁAW
28:39
27:33
676
OSICKI ARTUR
LUBIN
28:39
27:36
677
TOMASZEWICZ JACEK
LUBIN
28:41
27:37
678
WARZECHA WOJCIECH
LUBIN
28:41
28:04
679
JURCZAK MARCIN
BBC,WOŁÓW
28:43
27:11
680
MARCINKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ
KONFEKS LEGNICA,LEGNICA
28:45
27:42
681
NOWICKI PAWEŁ
STUDIO REKLAMY EFFECT,LUBIN
28:45
27:13
682
SMULSKI ŁUKASZ
POLKOWICE
28:46
27:42
683
WOJCINOWICZ ALEKSANDER
LUBIN
28:46
27:52
684
CYBUL MARCEL
OSIEK
28:52
27:40
685
CZARNOTA PRZEMYSŁAW
LUBIN
28:52
28:00
686
MOC KAMIL
MOC
28:53
27:57
687
SZWED MARCIN
LUBIN
28:53
27:59
688
ŁAZOR KACPER
LUBIN
28:56
27:39
689
GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,ŚCI
29:00
27:53
690
KOWALSKI DANIEL
DRAGON10 ,KOŚCIELEC
29:00
27:40
691
SZCZĘSNY JAKUB
LUBIN
29:01
28:38
692
MAZAN STANISŁAW
PRZEMKÓW,PRZEMKÓW
29:03
27:23
693
WALKOWIAK WALDEMAR
KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW
29:04
27:25
694
CYBUL ARTUR
OSIEK
29:05
27:53
695
SIUDAK KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
29:05
28:48
696
AŁDAŚ KRZYSZTOF
LEGNICA
29:06
28:19
697
PASTUSZEK JAROSŁAW
LEGNICA
29:06
28:19
698
SIEROSZYŃSKI SZYMON
LUBIN
29:06
27:20
699
NAWIEŚNIAK ADAM
PIELGRZYMKA
29:07
27:40
700
KUROWSKI MATEUSZ
KSIĘGINICE
29:09
27:38
701
KORDYLEWICZ PIOTR
KLAMPKAM,LUBIN
29:10
28:57
702
SKRZYNIARZ SŁAWOMIR
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
29:11
28:47
703
WALIGÓRA ROMAN
RADWANICE
29:14
27:16
704
KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK
LUBIN
29:15
28:02
705
CYBUL KACPER
OSIEK
29:17
28:05
706
GARBOWSKI RAFAŁ
GARBOWSKI
29:17
28:14
707
WALADA MARIUSZ
LUBIN,LUBIN
29:18
27:42
708
KOTLARSKI NIKODEM
LUBIN
29:18
29:02
709
PODOLAK DOMINIK
59-300
29:19
28:23
710
KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
29:19
29:02
711
DUDEK MARIUSZ
DUDEK
29:19
28:59
712
PODOLAK MAREK
LUBIN
29:19
28:24
713
CHMIELEWSKI WOJCIECH
CHMIELEWSCY
29:20
27:52
714
SOSNOWSKI ADAM
RASZOWA 42 E
29:20
27:58
715
JENDRZEJACZYK PIOTR
LUBIN
29:21
28:41
716
RAFAŁKO PIOTR
IV GIMNAZJUM W LUBINIE,LUBIN
29:21
28:17
717
DYM GRZEGORZ
DYM
29:22
28:22
718
TYCZYŃSKI MAREK
MASŁOWO BIEGA,RAWICZ-MASŁOWO
29:24
29:06
719
SKRZYPEK ADRIAN
MASŁOWO BIEGA,RAWICZ -MASŁOWO
29:24
29:06
720
WACZUR TOMASZ
LUBIN
29:25
27:50
721
WINIARSKI MICHAŁ
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
29:25
28:11
722
POŁUBINSKI WIESŁAW
PIELGRZYMKA
29:26
29:10
723
ROJEK SZYMON
ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE,JĘDR
29:27
29:15
724
WACZUR RADOSŁAW
LUBIN
29:28
27:53
725
STANKIEWICZ IRENEUSZ
RUDNA,GROMADKA
29:28
29:24
726
RADOŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR
LUBIN
29:29
27:59
727
RATAJCZAK ARTUR
AMATOR,LUBIN
29:29
29:22
728
PEPŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
29:29
27:57
729
HAROM PAWEŁ
MALCZYCE
29:29
28:16
730
GAJKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ
29:34
28:26
731
SZKUTA JERZY
LUBIN
29:35
28:19
732
KOT TOMASZ
59-300
29:35
27:56
733
MUSZKAT RAFAŁ
LUBIN
29:35
29:01
734
WOŹNY KAMIL
LUBIN
29:37
28:43
735
MARCINIAK MARCIN
LUBIN
29:38
29:04
736
GIURK DARIUSZ
NOWA WIEŚ GRODZISKA
29:40
28:20
737
KLUSKA KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
29:42
28:51
738
URBANIAK DOMINIK
LUBIN
29:42
29:01
739
HOŁÓWKA PAWEŁ
LUBIN
29:42
28:48
740
MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ
GŁOGÓW
29:42
28:51
741
KORC RAFAL
LUBIN
29:43
28:14
742
ŁAGODA BARTOSZ
LUBIN
29:43
29:29
743
NOWIK PAWEŁ
GTM VELOAKTIV,NIEGOSŁAWICE
29:45
29:25
744
ŁANIOCHA TOMASZ
LUBIN
29:45
29:30
745
HEŚ ZBIGNIEW
GŁOGÓW
29:46
29:09
746
GRZYBOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
LUBIN
29:47
28:42
747
BOROWSKI KAMIL
LUBIN
29:48
29:19
748
PIASTOWSKI PAWEŁ
CHOJNÓW ,CHOJNÓW
29:49
29:25
749
PITURA PAWEŁ
1969,ZŁOTORYJA
29:50
29:35
750
PIEŃKO DAMIAN
LUBIN
29:51
28:35
751
SUTR JAROSŁAW
LUBIN
29:52
28:28
752
SUTOR RADOSŁAW
BKMM,LUBIN
29:53
28:28
753
SOŁTYSIAK ADAM
LEGNICA
29:54
28:16
754
HUBISZ TOMASZ
RADWANICE
29:55
29:01
755
WOLNIAK SYLWESTER
RADWANICE
29:55
29:01
756
BILEWICZ KACPER
LUBIN
29:58
29:04
757
ŚLEDŹ PRZEMYSŁAW
LUBIN
29:58
28:46
758
BILEWICZ JAN
LUBIN
29:58
29:04
759
DAŃCZAK IRENEUSZ
JUSZOWICE
29:59
29:30
760
GRYGIEL PAWEŁ
LUBIN
30:00
28:46
761
ZYCH RAFAŁ
LUBIN
30:01
28:12
762
RAŚ RAFAŁ
LUBIN
30:05
29:59
763
RUDYK WOJCIECH
OLSZANY
30:06
28:31
764
OŚCIAK MIROSŁAW
LUBIN
30:07
28:48
765
BORKOWSKI BORYS
PRZEMKÓW
30:09
29:12
766
BOCHNAK KACPER
PRZEMKÓW
30:10
28:57
767
BIELAK KRZYSZTOF
POLKOWICE
30:14
28:43
768
KORZECKI WIKTOR
KORZECKI
30:15
28:39
769
KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
30:15
29:25
770
GRUDZINSKI JAROSLAW
LUBIN
30:16
28:43
771
STRZECHOWSKI ADAM
LUBIN
30:16
28:43
772
SKRĘTKOWICZ ROLAND
LUBIN
30:17
29:25
773
OLECHNOWSKI ROBERT
LUBIN
30:18
29:23
774
SŁOTA ANDRZEJ
OBORA,OBORA
30:19
29:14
775
KLEPACZEK MARCEL
LUBIN
30:20
28:39
776
KASZYCKI WOJCIECH
NOWA SÓL
30:24
29:51
777
KANIEWSKI ZYGMUNT
KLUB GÓRSKI PROBLEM,LUBIN
30:25
30:15
778
NAWACKI DANIEL
LUBIN
30:26
29:09
779
WOJTYLA MICHAŁ
POZNAŃ
30:26
29:49
780
JANUSIAK ANDRZEJ
OSIEK
30:27
29:10
781
PAWLIK PAWEŁ
FAMILIA PAWLIK,OSIEK
30:28
30:15
782
GRZEGORZEWSKI ROBERT
GRZEGORZEWSKI
30:29
29:01
783
KLUSKA WOJCIECH
LUBIN
30:29
29:36
784
WOLNIAK MACIEJ
ŚCINAWA
30:30
29:27
785
ERKIERT KRZYSZTOF
MIŁKOWICE
30:34
29:01
786
JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
RX FITNESS LUBIN ,LUBIN
30:34
29:01
787
KUCZYŃSKI ROMAN
LUBIN
30:35
30:34
788
LUTOMSKI JAKUB
KOMORNIKI
30:35
30:08
789
PAJKA GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
30:37
29:54
790
GÓRSKI TYMOTEUSZ
GROMADKA
30:38
29:16
791
SUCHY DARIUSZ
2008,LUBIN
30:39
30:02
792
BAJÓR PIOTR
77013106270,NADOLICE WIELKIE
30:43
28:56
793
LÓSSA PAWEŁ
ŻAGAŃ
30:43
29:19
794
LASOK MAREK
RUJA
30:43
29:12
795
KUBIŚ KACPER
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
30:45
30:40
796
WOJTYŁA ARKADIUSZ
WIŃSKO
30:47
30:06
797
FUCZYŁO MARIUSZ
FUCZYŁO
30:52
29:31
798
ZIMNY WOJCIECH
LUBIN
30:55
29:45
799
SZELA ŁUKASZ
LUBIN
30:57
29:47
800
BYKOWSKI BOGDAN
BRACTWO BIEGACZY Z-GORA,ZIELON
30:57
29:39
801
DOMASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
30:58
29:13
802
BOCHNIARZ GRZEGORZ
KRZECZYN WIELKI
30:58
29:13
803
JARZĘBOWSKI MIŁOSZ
JARZĄBKI,PIESZKÓW
31:03
29:37
804
JARZĘBOWSKI TOMASZ
JARZĘBOWSCY
31:03
29:38
805
STRZAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
LEGNICKIE MORSY,LEGNICA
31:04
29:42
806
STEFANEK PAWEŁ
HTTP://WWW.STEFANEK-LUBIN.PL/,
31:06
29:40
807
BURDZY HENRYK
LUBIN
31:09
31:00
808
OLSZEWSKI FRANCISZEK
SFORA CHOJNÓW TAEKWONDO,CHOJNÓ
31:09
29:48
809
FICNER KRYSTIAN
RUDNA
31:09
29:46
810
RABIEJ KAZIMIERZ
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
31:11
29:51
811
DANIELEWSKI MAREK
LUBIN
31:12
30:25
812
ŻUKIEWICZ PIOTR
LUBIN
31:13
29:46
813
DOBROWOLSKI FABIAN
BKMM,LUBIN
31:13
29:47
814
SARAMA ARKADIUSZ
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
31:14
29:34
815
RESZETAR JAROSŁAW
LUBIN
31:14
29:51
816
SZCZEPAŃSKI ROBERT
LUBIN
31:16
31:01
817
ŻYŁA RADOSŁAW
LUBIN
31:17
29:58
818
PAWLUK BARTOSZ
LUBIN
31:17
30:05
819
HNYTKO MICHAŁ
HNYTKO
31:22
29:45
820
DANIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
LUBIN
31:22
30:04
821
RAFAŁKO PAWEŁ
LUBIN
31:23
30:18
822
KUREK BOLESŁAW
FIRMA SZKOLENIOWO-HANDLOWA "MA
31:25
31:03
823
ZIĘBA PATRYK
LUBIN
31:25
29:46
824
WYRWA ANDRZEJ
NOWA SÓL
31:28
29:53
825
DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
31:29
30:51
826
LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
31:31
29:54
827
SOBIŁO MAREK
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
31:33
30:05
828
TRZCINKA KAMIL
IWINY
31:34
30:59
829
TRZCINKA MIKOŁAJ
IWINY
31:35
30:59
830
KURZAWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
LUBIN
31:35
30:49
831
TRZCINKA MAREK
IWINY
31:35
31:00
832
KASPERSKI DARIUSZ
OBORA
31:36
30:31
833
DUDEK KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
31:37
31:04
834
HORBATOWSKI BRONISŁAW
LUBIN
31:39
29:53
835
PIZOŃ ROMAN
MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU,POLKOWICE
31:40
30:35
836
MACIERZYŃSKI RAFAŁ
LUBIN
31:43
30:41
837
BORYSIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ
LUBIN
31:43
30:25
838
SZCZEPANIK DARIUSZ
LEGNICA
31:44
30:09
839
PRZYGOŃSKI MARIUSZ
PRZYGOŃSKI
31:44
30:46
840
KOSTECKI JANUSZ
LUBIN
31:49
30:40
841
BUKOWCZYK ARTUR
BUKOWCZYK
31:50
31:44
842
SURMA JANUSZ
ŚCINAWA
31:51
31:19
843
ŻOTKIEWICZ EDWARD
EMERYT,LUBIN
31:52
30:21
844
CIERLIK MARCEL
OBORA
31:54
31:38
845
CIERLIK SŁAWEK
OBORA
31:54
31:37
846
SZYMCZYK ZBIGNIEW
NOWA SÓL
32:00
30:20
847
DRABCZYK WOJCIECH
RX FITNESS,LUBIN
32:01
30:24
848
ROMANIK PAWEŁ
RX FITNESS,LUBIN
32:02
30:26
849
STROKA MARCIN
POLKOWICE
32:04
31:43
850
WOJTOWICZ PIOTR
ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW,LUBIN
32:07
31:01
851
MARCINKOWSKI DANIEL
LUBIN
32:10
32:02
852
TKACZYK DAWID
LUBIN
32:12
31:50
853
PESCHKE ROMAN
LUBIN
32:15
31:16
854
OŚCIAK HUBERT
LUBIN
32:20
31:04
855
ROMAĆ BOGDAN
OSIEK
32:20
31:20
856
DUPLA KONRAD
WROCŁAW
32:24
30:53
857
DUPLA DOMINIK
WROCŁAW
32:25
30:54
858
TOPOROWSKI TOMASZ
LUBIN
32:27
30:54
859
METANOWSKI MARIUSZ
METANOWSKI
32:28
31:31
860
BOROWSKI KONRAD
LUBIN
32:29
32:01
861
KARPIŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW
WOŁÓW,WOŁÓW
32:31
32:01
862
KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR
PIASTÓW
32:33
30:55
863
IZDEBSKI MARCIN
LUBIN
32:35
32:18
864
SZWALUK WOJCIECH
KS AKTIVE URAN,JAWOR
32:35
31:47
865
ŚLEBODA RYSZARD
WOŁÓW BIEGA,WOŁÓW
32:37
32:03
866
ŚWIĘS DARIUSZ
ŁĘG
32:39
31:04
867
SZÓSTAK MACIEJ
LUBIN
32:46
31:30
868
DUL TADEUSZ
POLKOWICE
32:49
31:13
869
MAJSTROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
32:53
31:40
870
ZOMERFELD TOMASZ
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
32:56
31:15
871
ZOMERFELD MATEUSZ
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
32:56
31:15
872
BEKACZ MATEUSZ
LUBIN
33:01
31:11
873
ZOMERFELD KACPER
KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE,PROCHOWI
33:03
31:59
874
POLIWKA ADAM
INSTALL GROUP ADAM POLIWKA,RUD
33:03
31:14
875
JAPIN HENRYK
ŻARY
33:05
32:55
876
MIZINIAK MATEUSZ
NOWA WIEŚ LUBIŃSKA
33:07
32:25
877
GROCHOLSKI PAWEŁ
KRZECZYN WIELKI
33:10
31:46
878
BOCHENEK MARCIN
OSIEK
33:14
32:44
879
RODZEŃ STANISŁAW
RODZEŃ
33:14
31:51
880
KOSIEDOWSKI PATRYK
LUBIN
33:15
32:55
881
PRYMAS ADAM
INOVA,LUBIN
33:18
31:40
882
SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN
INOVA,LEGNICA
33:18
31:59
883
BARANOWSKI ARTUR
RX FITNESS,OBORA
33:20
33:20
884
NOWICKI ŁUKASZ
ZHP LUBIN,LUBIN
33:23
31:39
885
OLCHOWY SEBASTIAN
OLCHOWY
33:24
31:56
886
DUBIŃSKI ARTUR
LUBIN
33:25
33:02
887
NOWAKOWSKI MAREK
GÓRA
33:27
32:17
888
ĆWIEK MARIUSZ
OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA,ZŁOTORYJA
33:30
32:22
889
LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ
USŁUGI SZKOLENIOWE - MACIEJ LE
33:32
32:48
890
KOBLAŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW
JPR BARYT,LEGNICA
33:34
32:21
891
GŁĄB MICHAŁ
ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ,WOL
33:35
32:22
892
CHMIELOWIEC TOMASZ
KOŹLICE
33:36
32:34
893
DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ
LUBIN
33:40
32:53
894
FEDOROWICZ MARCIN
LUBIN
33:40
32:52
895
LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ
LUBIN
33:40
32:30
896
SZWEDO FLORIAN
LUBIN
33:42
32:49
897
WIECZOREK JUREK
NIEZRZESZONY,LUBIN
33:47
32:19
898
MIERZWINSKI KAMIL
LUBIN
33:49
33:22
899
MIKOŁAJCZAK JAN
1954,LEGNICA
33:49
33:02
900
SZCZYGIEŁ MARCIN
MORSY LUBIN,LUBIN
33:55
32:33
901
KUCHCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOW
33:59
33:39
902
SZNABEL DARIUSZ
LUBIN
34:01
33:12
903
DUSZEŃSKO ZYMUNT
LUBIN
34:07
32:17
904
OŻLAŃSKI PATRYCJUSZ
OŻLAŃSKI
34:15
32:40
905
RODZEŃ DAMIAN
CHOCIANÓW
34:16
32:51
906
KICZOR ALEKSANDER
KOTLA
34:20
33:38
907
CZAJKOWSKI DAMIAN
LUBIN
34:22
32:49
908
SZMYT ADRIAN
UKS SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA,SZLICHTY
34:23
34:18
909
MARCINKOWSKI STANISŁAW
LUBIN
34:25
33:06
910
NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
ZG RUN,SOBIN
34:25
33:38
911
KLEPACZEK DAWID
KLEPACZEK
34:33
32:50
912
OCZYŃSKI JACEK
LUBIN
34:43
33:10
913
KOCIAŁKOWSKI HENRYK
GŁOGÓW
34:48
33:26
914
MIERZWIŃSKI BARTOSZ
GŁOGÓW
34:49
34:27
915
MINGIELEWICZ WIKTOR
LUBIN
34:49
33:05
916
ŻACZEK TOMASZ
LUBIN
34:50
33:05
917
KUCHCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
KUCHCZYŃSCY
34:53
33:35
918
JAROSZYŃSKI PIOTR
JAROSZYŃSKI
35:01
34:00
919
ADAMCZYK ARKADIUSZ
NOWA SÓL
35:02
33:56
920
RYBICKI SŁAWOMIR
LUBIN
35:09
34:11
921
RYBICKI MARCEL
LUBIN
35:09
34:12
922
ŁABA MACIEJ
LEGNICA
35:10
34:08
923
HAŁKA JAN
JACHU,WROCŁAW
35:12
34:04
924
WOJCIECHOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
AJKI,LUBIN
35:17
33:54
925
MADERA ANDRZEJ
MADERA
35:21
34:12
926
SOKOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ
O.S.P. ZIMNA WODA,LUBINN
35:26
34:21
927
TEREBA JERZY
LUBIN
35:27
35:14
928
OLEKSY JAKUB
OSIEK
35:27
34:03
929
SIEKANIEC GRZEGORZ
LUBIN
35:44
34:13
930
MICHALSKI RAFAŁ
LUBIN
35:45
35:37
931
WALEŃSKI MARCEL
LUBIN
35:49
35:40
932
KOZOMARICZ RAJMUND
PIESZKOWICE
35:51
34:17
933
SADOOWSKI JACEK
SADOWSCY
36:04
34:29
934
GABRYSZ RAFAŁ
GABRYSZ
36:04
34:27
935
WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ
WAWRZYNIAK
36:08
34:51
936
ŻUROWSKI DAWID
LUBIN
36:14
36:12
937
GŁOWACZ KRZYSZTOF
KLUB SENIORA LUBIN, PARKRUN,L
36:34
34:59
938
POCIECHA BARTŁOMIEJ
POLKOWICE
36:35
34:59
939
ZIEMBA PRZEMYSŁAW
LUBIN
36:47
35:07
940
DOMINÓW ŁUKASZ
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
36:48
35:08
941
KNAPIK TADEUSZ
BIEGUSY CZAPLE,PIELGRZYMKA
37:03
36:13
942
MAZUR KRZYSZTOF
MAZUR
37:07
36:26
943
FEDORCZUK MAREK
FEDORCZUK
37:07
36:25
944
BŁASZYK MACIEJ
NSR POLKOWCE,LUBIN
37:18
37:08
945
SYPIEŃ DARIUSZ
LUBIN
37:23
36:56
946
KOTULSKI MIROSŁAW
LUBIN
37:27
36:35
947
ŁUSZCZAKIEWICZ TOMASZ
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWE
37:34
36:08
948
BARCZUK FILIPEK
LUBIN
37:42
36:00
949
BARCZUK RAFAŁ
1980,LUBIN
37:43
35:59
950
KONOPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU,LUBIN
37:52
36:40
951
ZAREMBA JACEK
LUBIN
38:33
37:41
952
WOŁOSZYN KRZYSZTOF
BIEGACZ LUBIN,LUBIN
38:37
37:38
953
ANTOSIK ROBERT
LUBIN
38:56
37:29
954
ŁOSIK TOMASZ
LUBIN
39:20
37:51
955
APOSTOLUK KRZYSZTOF
ZŁOTORYJA
41:09
40:00
956
HALKA WIKTOR
JACHU,WROCLAW
41:25
40:17
957
GRABARCZYK JAKUB
LUBIN
41:32
39:38
958
KOTULSKI PAWEŁ
LUBIN
42:02
41:13
959
SZELIGA GRZEGORZ
MORSY LUBIN ,LUBIN
43:16
42:44
960
SZCZĘSNY KRZYSZTOF
LUBIN
43:40
43:17
961
KRÓLAK PAWEŁ
MORSY LUBIN ,LUBIN
45:45
45:12
962
ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF
ZABIEGANI Z JEZUSEM,LUBIN
46:38
45:47
963
PRZYBYŁ SYLWESTER
ŚCINAWA
50:56
49:59
964
KOŚCIELNY ZBIGNIEW
KLUB GÓRSKI PROBLEM,LUBIN
51:19
49:31
www.super-sport.com.pl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-06-2019 10:56