Uitslagenlijst Twirreloop

Wytgaard - Woensdag 8 mei 2019

MAN, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Burghoorn
Wytgaard
12:50
2
Melle Mulder
Wytgaard
14:04
3
de Ruiter
Wytgaard
14:11
4
Bas van der Weij
Wytgaard
14:49
5
Rindert Douma
Wytgaard
15:22
6
Thomas Roorda
Wytgaard
15:22
7
Erwin Dooper
Wytgaard
16:08
8
Daan Terpstra
Wytgaard
16:13
9
Fedde Boersma
Wytgaard
16:18
10
Jesse Broersma
Wytgaard
17:10
11
Irme Mulder
Wytgaard
17:30
12
Jorrit Roorda
Wytgaard
18:09
13
Sjoerd Mulder
Wytgaard
18:12
VROUW, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine IJnema
Wytgaard
15:06
2
Mare Roorda
Wytgaard
16:07
3
Rianne IJnema
Wytgaard
16:09
MSEN, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Jan Krol
Mantgum
21:50
2
Rutmer Burghoorn
Wytgaard
24:00
3
Simon Kleiker
Leeuwarden
24:56
4
Anton Jorna
Wytgaard
26:23
5
Jelte Postma
Grou
29:16
6
Harm Stel
Wergea
31:16
7
Niels van der Weij
Wytgaard
31:47
8
Jens Overzet
Wytgaard
31:48
9
Jan Roelof Brinksma
Wytgaard
34:08
10
Pascal Ypeij
Wytgaard
37:47
M40, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
22:41
2
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
25:35
3
Bokke Visser
Oudwoude
31:34
4
Philip Elnendorp
Goutum
32:56
5
Dave de Jong
Sneek
35:21
M50, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Holtrop
Leeuwarden
30:14
2
Julius Kuipers
Twijzelerheide
30:42
3
Andre Hartmann
Leeuwarden
32:12
4
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
37:17
M60, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Durk Bouma
Friesland
26:33
2
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
27:38
3
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
29:22
4
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
29:47
5
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
32:32
6
Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf
Friesland
33:55
7
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
35:17
8
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
37:52
9
Jurjen de Vries
Grou
39:48
10
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
44:56
11
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
44:56
VSEN, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosalie Torensma
Marsum
24:52
2
Hilda Wijnja
Sneek
25:31
3
Berber Mollinga
Groningen
31:16
4
Femke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
33:47
5
Larissa Westra
Grou
35:38
6
Simone Boonstra
Grou
42:11
V35, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frieda de Vries
Wergea
34:30
2
Anna Bijlsma
Garijp
35:33
3
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierum
36:19
4
Jessica Smidt
Leeuwarden
36:43
V45, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwoude
28:20
2
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
33:49
3
Hester Joostema
Minnertsga
37:10
4
Elske Fijma
Goutum
37:25
5
Martine Sijtsma
Friesland
42:18
6
Yke Wybenga
De Falom
43:12
7
Janny Stellingwerf
Burgum
44:56
V55, 5.8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke Louwenaar
Leeuwarden
35:57
2
Maureen Claassen
Bitgum
37:09
3
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
37:17
MSEN, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
37:21
2
Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
42:35
3
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
43:47
4
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Friesland
47:46
5
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
49:20
6
Thomas Miedema
Franeker
53:18
7
Nico Oostra
Weidum
1:01:59
M40, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Vink
Friesland
38:55
2
Menno Bakker
Franeker
40:00
3
Bas Kaldenbach
Mantgum
43:28
4
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
46:20
5
Niels Overzet
Friesland
47:11
6
Acronis Roorda
Wytgaard
47:12
7
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
48:04
8
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
49:05
9
Jacob van der Weg
Wytgaard
50:03
10
Wigle
Weidum
50:34
11
Johan Keuning
Raerd
51:08
12
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
53:28
13
Ids Boersma
Wytgaard
53:35
14
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
55:14
M50, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Kroese
Friesland
39:44
2
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
39:48
3
Ynze Stienstra
Wergea
40:20
4
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
40:55
5
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
41:20
6
John Sloot
Friesland
43:55
7
Cor de Vries
Leeuwarden
44:41
8
Ome Joop
Friesland
48:19
9
Domien Mulder
Friesland
49:22
10
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
50:11
11
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
53:22
12
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
58:41
13
Reinder Tel
Friesland
1:00:03
14
Klaas Nieuwhof
Berlikum
1:00:42
15
Roelof Brinksma
Wytgaard
1:03:46
16
Marc van Gelder
Friesland
1:07:41
M60, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
46:04
2
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
49:13
3
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
49:19
4
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
50:54
5
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
52:05
6
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
52:30
7
Harm de Boer
Heerenveen
54:00
8
Johan Beintema
Friesland
54:22
9
Peter Londema
Sneek
54:52
10
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
55:08
11
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
56:44
12
Rommert Glazema
Friesland
57:13
13
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:00:02
14
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:00:02
15
Wybrand de Graaf
Berltsum
1:00:16
16
Wim Manshande
Friesland
1:00:20
17
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1:01:18
18
Sible van der Meer
Wytgaard
1:06:46
VSEN, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
46:32
2
Caroline Vink
Bitgum
48:18
3
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
52:51
4
Hieke Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:08:21
V35, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
50:45
2
Marijke Ypma
Wytgaard
52:10
3
Manon Kroon
Leeuwarden
53:17
4
Marrit Burghoorn
Wytgaard
1:08:21
5
Berber Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:08:21
V45, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hikmet Yigit
Goutum
51:14
2
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
1:01:46
3
Mieke Posthumus
Raerd
1:05:06
V55, 10.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
53:23
2
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:01:18
3
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:01:58
4
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:03:41
MSEN, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
55:36
2
Jort van Zutphen
Friesland
55:52
3
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
57:27
4
Jelle Broersma
Wytgaard
58:56
5
Peter Sibma
Garijp
1:05:53
6
Richard de Graaf
Friesland
1:09:04
7
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
1:13:47
8
Rutger Oostra
Weidum
1:14:48
9
Mario Jansma
Oenkerk
1:17:09
10
Timo Schraa
St. Annaparochie
1:27:30
M40, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik de Boer
Friesland
59:49
2
Johannes van Raalte
Friesland
1:03:33
3
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:03:56
4
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Grou
1:10:22
5
Bries Blootvoets van der Werff
Leeuwarden
1:11:27
6
Robert de Groot
Wirdum
1:11:56
7
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
1:13:47
8
Joannes van der Weij
Weidum
1:14:48
9
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:16:47
10
Erik Willekus
Friesland
1:20:56
11
Roelof Stoker
Heerenveen
1:22:51
12
Melle Tilma
Wiuwert
1:23:25
M50, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
1:09:32
2
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:10:13
3
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:12:12
4
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:14:08
5
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:17:20
6
Jaapsye Bosgraf
Friesland
1:17:32
7
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:18:32
8
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:19:09
9
Thijs Visser
Grou
1:21:20
10
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
1:21:39
11
Gosse van der Ende
Friesland
1:23:13
12
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
1:24:48
13
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
1:30:01
M60, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:08:40
2
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:15:19
3
Bert Barhorst
Ijlst
1:19:07
4
Uilkje Bosma
Friesland
1:24:44
5
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:29:39
VSEN, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
1:19:24
2
Sytske Jonkman
Wytgaard
1:23:05
3
Jolien Bandstra
St. Annaparochie
1:27:30
4
Richtsje van der Werf
Wytgaard
1:29:14
V35, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freke Kloek
Leeuwarden
1:14:56
2
Marian Sterk
Mantgum
1:20:09
3
Beanne Bakker
Drachten
1:24:07
4
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
1:32:05
5
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
1:32:17
V45, 15.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Wulffele
Friesland
1:26:32
2
Klaske Post
Grou
1:32:44
3
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:46:53
www.ValkEventProductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2019 13:13