Uitslagenlijst 10e Soest Blauwe Paaltjes Loop

Soest - Woensdag 8 mei 2019

MAN, BLAUWE PALEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marnix Langeveld
14:57
2
Patrick van Duuren
15:33
3
Arnout Salome
15:39
4
Niels van der Meijden
16:23
5
Jasper Smits
16:27
6
Holger Wagenaar
16:36
7
Micke van Negen
16:38
8
Jochem Weijzen
17:08
9
Arnold Vonk
17:17
10
Mark Smits
17:19
11
Luc van Wessel
17:31
12
Patrick Kleinegris
17:33
13
Niek Borsten
17:38
14
Niels Elkerbout
18:04
15
Erik Wijnands
18:13
16
Joost de Bakker
18:27
17
Maarten Kieft
18:37
18
Gijs van Korlaar
18:53
19
Gijs van Ettekoven
19:04
20
Wilfred de Jong
19:14
21
Michiel van Schaffelaar
19:17
22
Julian Hilhorst
19:18
23
Kyril Salome
19:20
24
Eneas Verbakel
19:21
25
Marnix Verhoef
19:28
26
Robert Ravenhorst
19:32
27
Freek Verbakel
19:39
28
Stef Rasch
19:58
29
Theo van de Beek
19:58
30
Rien Florijn
20:19
31
Rene Buijtenhuis
20:20
32
Victor Brandsema
20:22
33
Arend Smit
20:41
34
Van der Heijden
20:46
35
Jeroen van Doorn
21:01
36
Dirk Mulder
21:14
37
Erik Oudshoorn
21:17
38
Edgar Cukier
21:20
39
Frank van Geffen
21:22
40
Nicolas Gilhooley
21:24
41
Niels Uiterwijk
21:32
42
Kees de Zeeuw
21:34
43
Cor Groenen
21:55
44
Dirk Smit
21:56
45
Patrick Wijnalda
22:00
46
Johan van Zanten
22:19
47
Evert ten Kate
22:22
48
Alex Ketelaars
22:22
49
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
22:25
50
Joost Boggemann
22:32
51
Joris Ketelaars
22:35
52
Joep de Zeeuw
23:28
53
Wouter van 't Klooster
23:31
54
Rick Opmeer
23:35
55
Rutger Verhaar
24:04
56
Jacques Smeets
24:29
57
Bart Hilhorst
25:32
58
Henny Fonville
25:56
59
Jelke Ridder
26:44
60
Emiel Nijhuis
26:49
61
Hardy Wold
26:51
62
Rob Kleinegris
26:53
63
Sjaak de Koning
27:33
64
Teus van der Kolk
28:08
65
Rob Steenman
32:00
66
Karjan Bakkerdirks
32:37
67
Ton van der Hoeven
35:00
68
Peter Tebbens
35:58
69
Eize Leertouwer
35:58
70
Jos Kleverlaan
35:58
VROUW, BLAUWE PALEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sadie Zwikker
19:07
2
Rijnvis Cranenbroek
19:17
3
Emily Verhoef
19:25
4
Corien van Houten
19:57
5
Monique Verhoef
20:11
6
Larissa Sebel
20:44
7
Jeanet Brouwer
22:23
8
Karin Pallast
22:29
9
Vera Stop
22:37
10
Benita Itsma
22:52
11
Kyra Noorman
23:28
12
Marieke Nijhuis
23:35
13
Akke Jurna
23:42
14
Suzan den Oude
23:54
15
Engeline Beek
23:58
16
Caitlin Verhaar
24:03
17
Ingrid van Hof
24:19
18
Eline Noorman
24:43
19
Mariet Spoeler
24:53
20
Natalie Jansen
25:05
21
Liek Emous
25:13
22
Linda Benschop
25:15
23
Inge Dorrestijn
25:15
24
Els Joosten
25:40
25
Margreet Teuben
25:56
26
Fiona Kuperus
26:08
27
Elly van Veen
26:13
28
Zsuzsan Proos
26:16
29
Joyce van Zuiden
26:20
30
Manon Haagsma
26:25
31
Antoinette Huijman
26:27
32
Karen Niekerk
26:27
33
Wilma Lauwenaar
26:28
34
Florence Wold
26:51
35
Jessica Bout
27:21
36
Marja de Rooij
27:38
37
Annemarie Pilaar
27:45
38
Saskia van der Vuurst
28:16
39
Dirma Horden
28:21
40
Ella Antonides
28:22
41
Susette ten Brinke
28:57
42
Ilonka Knura
29:01
43
Liesbeth de Zeeuw
31:05
44
Nicole Holla
32:47
45
Evelien Burgstede
33:08
46
Suzanne Storm-Jansen
35:58
47
Mette Storm
35:58
48
Jacqueline Greven
35:58
49
Nancy Vringer
35:58
50
Anita Kuyer
35:58
51
Jose Voet-Veldhuizen
35:58
52
Tjitske Vroonhoven
35:58
53
Sijtske Barlo
35:58
54
Iris Karelsen
35:58
55
Trudie Boers
35:58
56
Carolien Dieters-de Haan
35:58
57
Babette van Herwijnen
35:58
58
Bouwien Buitenhuis
35:58
59
Judith Kok
35:58
60
Ingrid Kriek
35:58
61
Petra Wolfsen
35:58
62
Celeste Sebel
35:58
Voorlopige uitslagen
AV Pijnenburg
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2019 17:37