Uitslagenlijst Erflandenrun

Hoogeveen - Woensdag 8 mei 2019

J-11, KIDSRUN - 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:58
3:58
2
Sebanya Kwakkenbos
Hoogeveen
4:06
4:04
3
Lorens Reumer
Hoogeveen
4:10
4:09
4
Bas Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
4:30
4:30
5
Kasper Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
4:36
4:35
6
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
4:38
4:38
7
Quenten van der Dong
Hoogeveen
4:47
4:45
8
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
4:54
4:53
9
NIck Jansen
Hoogeveen
4:55
4:55
10
Cem Balanan
Hoogeveen
4:56
4:56
11
Aron Otten
Hoogeveen
5:04
5:04
12
Nick Zeldenrust
Hoogeveen
5:05
5:01
13
Thijs Pol
Hoogeveen
5:10
5:08
14
Shai Koster
Hoogeveen
5:20
5:17
15
Aaron Oost
Hoogeveen
5:24
5:23
16
Hidde Akkerman
Hoogeveen
5:26
5:24
17
Bas ten Kate
Hoogeveen
5:31
5:29
18
Feike van Riesen
Hoogeveen
5:33
5:30
19
Ferre Schra
Hoogeveen
5:37
5:35
20
Rick Jansen
Hoogeveen
5:41
5:39
21
Sven van Houten
Hoogeveen
5:47
5:45
22
Ghenny Sadallah
Hoogeveen
5:56
5:54
23
Nick Sieders
Hoogeveen
6:04
5:59
24
Roan Blom
Hoogeveen
6:06
5:59
25
Tijn
Zuidwolde Dr
6:19
6:16
26
Jens Engberts
Hoogeveen
6:28
6:27
27
Jayden Zwiggelaar
Hoogeveen
6:34
6:30
28
Midas van den Dijssel
Hoogeveen
6:38
6:33
29
Jack Otten
Hoogeveen
6:44
6:43
30
Floris Klok
Hoogeveen
6:44
6:38
31
Milan van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
6:46
6:42
32
Aaron Sieders
Hoogeveen
7:13
7:11
33
Walt van Dijk
Hoogeveen
7:21
7:17
34
Thijs de Vries
Hoogeveen
7:23
7:20
35
Jesse de Vries
Hoogeveen
7:23
7:19
36
Meijar Sadallah
Hoogeveen
7:30
7:30
37
Nils van Houten
Hoogeveen
7:42
7:38
38
Bjrn Pieters
Hoogeveen
9:07
9:04
M-11, KIDSRUN - 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
3:53
3:53
2
Elise Martens
Hoogeveen
4:15
4:13
3
Nora Lynn Otten
Hollandscheveld
4:20
4:19
4
Los Horne
Meppel
4:31
4:31
5
Lieke Snoeken
Hoogeveen
4:33
4:33
6
Anouk Wittering
Hoogeveen
4:43
4:41
7
Liv
Hoogeveen
5:01
4:59
8
Myrthe Wolting
Hollandscheveld
5:05
5:04
9
Reza Vossebeld
Hoogeveen
5:07
5:06
10
Anouk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
5:12
5:11
11
Vera Winnubst
Hoogeveen
5:27
5:27
12
Myrthe Mulder
Hoogeveen
5:31
5:30
13
Lian Otten
Hoogeveen
5:31
5:29
14
Bente Akkerman
Hoogeveen
5:51
5:49
15
Michelle Winter
Hoogeveen
5:51
5:51
16
Eline Nanninga
Hoogeveen
5:58
5:56
17
Elise Bakker
Hoogeveen
6:05
6:01
18
Zezette van Duuren
Hoogeveen
6:08
6:06
19
Saar van Dijk
Hoogeveen
6:10
6:04
20
Celysa Benjamins
Hoogeveen
6:18
6:18
21
Roos Fernhout
Hoogeveen
6:36
6:32
22
Marijn Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
6:37
6:37
23
Rosanna Winnubst
Hoogeveen
6:39
6:37
24
Sofie van Eijk
Hoogeveen
6:40
6:35
25
Ninthe Spang
Hoogeveen
6:46
6:41
26
Isa Fernhout
Hoogeveen
6:54
6:47
27
Estelle Kip
Hoogeveen
7:02
6:59
28
Yaleesa Heet
Hoogeveen
7:04
6:58
29
Julia Slomp
Hoogeveen
7:05
7:03
30
Amber van Grijfland
Hoogeveen
7:21
7:21
31
Phileine van Duuren
Hoogeveen
7:27
7:25
32
Saar Tuller
Hoogeveen
7:32
7:28
33
Rowena Oost
Hoogeveen
7:44
7:44
34
Jamilla van Eck
Hoogeveen
7:47
7:47
35
Anne Eva Vos
Hoogeveen
7:54
7:54
36
Julia Maasland
Hoogeveen
8:25
8:13
37
Mila Gierveld
Hoogeveen
8:25
8:16
38
Yara Blom
Hoogeveen
8:29
8:23
39
Jalysha Zwiggelaar
Hoogeveen
8:52
8:48
40
Milena Ilievski
Hoogeveen
9:19
9:14
J1215, KIDSRUN- 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvan van Walsem
Hoogeveen
8:05
8:04
2
Reinout Venema
Hoogeveen
8:08
8:07
3
Noah Kuik
Hoogeveen
8:16
8:16
4
Joris Ensing
Hoogeveen
8:20
8:19
5
Hidde de Jonge
Hoogeveen
8:58
8:56
6
Olivier IJntema
Hoogeveen
9:01
8:59
7
Arjan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
9:01
9:01
8
Stijn Nanninga
Hoogeveen
9:05
9:05
9
Jayden Daleman
Hoogeveen
9:05
9:05
10
Daan Otten
Hoogeveen
9:07
9:06
11
Dean Waninge
Hoogeveen
9:39
9:39
12
Thomas Hulzebosch
Hoogeveen
9:48
9:47
13
Hugo Sikkenga
Hoogeveen
10:00
10:00
14
Stan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
10:06
10:04
15
Siebren Koenen
Hoogeveen
10:09
10:06
16
Mathijs Koster
Hoogeveen
10:22
10:19
17
Arthur Florijn
Hoogeveen
10:29
10:23
18
Sem Noot
Hoogeveen
10:29
10:23
19
Arjan Kempen
Hoogeveen
10:35
10:33
20
Quenten van der Dong
Hoogeveen
10:38
10:35
21
Guus Broenink
Hoogeveen
10:47
10:47
22
Niek de Jonge
Hoogeveen
10:54
10:52
23
Jorian Seubers
Zuidwolde Dr
10:59
10:52
24
Rafael Ruisch
Hoogeveen
11:41
11:40
25
Sem Fernhout
Hoogeveen
11:42
11:39
26
Thom Olde
Hoogeveen
12:27
12:26
27
Bas Jellema
Hoogeveen
12:45
12:40
28
Reinout Klok
Hoogeveen
12:46
12:44
29
Thygo Visser
Hoogeveen
12:55
12:54
30
Timm Smink
Hoogeveen
12:57
12:55
31
Floris Giesselink
Hoogeveen
13:01
12:56
32
Ruben Dekker
Hoogeveen
13:08
13:03
33
Arnique Roubos
Hoogeveen
13:38
13:38
34
Miguel Bellinga
Hoogeveen
15:03
15:02
M1215, KIDSRUN- 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
8:00
8:00
2
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
8:04
8:04
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Hardenberg
8:17
8:17
4
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
8:23
8:23
5
Jill Horne
Meppel
8:28
8:28
6
Lisanne Venema
Hoogeveen
9:19
9:19
7
Roos ten Kate
Hoogeveen
9:40
9:38
8
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
9:49
9:47
9
Iris de Jong
Hoogeveen
10:00
9:57
10
Isabel de Jong
Hoogeveen
10:01
9:57
11
Lillian Lensen
Tiendeveen
10:12
10:11
12
Phileine Florijn
Hoogeveen
11:50
11:45
13
Anne-Marie Zaheddi
Hoogeveen
12:04
12:01
14
Sterre Olde
Hoogeveen
12:06
12:03
15
Merle Schra
Hoogeveen
12:22
12:21
16
Malou Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
12:28
12:24
17
Anouk Russchen
Hoogeveen
12:40
12:34
18
Amber Noorderhaven
Hoogeveen
12:43
12:40
19
Maud Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
12:46
12:42
20
Lynn Barelds
Hoogeveen
12:51
12:47
21
Lize Visscher
Hoogeveen
12:56
12:51
22
Suus
Zuidwolde Dr
13:15
13:11
23
Kenja
Zuidwolde Dr
13:15
13:11
24
Asha Gngr
Hoogeveen
13:22
13:19
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
17:32
17:32
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:33
18:33
3
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
19:01
18:59
4
Robin Vos
Hoogeveen
19:06
19:06
5
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
20:18
20:15
6
Remco Kat
Kerkenveld
20:24
20:18
7
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
20:38
20:37
8
Jarick Kohl
Hoogeveen
21:02
21:02
9
Maikel Dekker
Hoogeveen
21:23
21:16
10
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
22:21
22:21
11
Rowdy Snijder
Hoogeveen
22:35
22:23
12
Dennis Groen
Hoogeveen
22:43
22:39
13
Arjan Spang
Hoogeveen
22:52
22:50
14
Nooell Laanaru
hoogeveen
23:08
23:08
15
Maarten Otten
Fluitenberg
23:24
23:03
16
Matthijs Saelman
Hoogeveen
23:31
23:24
17
Peter Mulderij
Hoogeveen
23:39
23:16
18
Daniel Botterfik
Hoogeveen
23:58
23:45
19
Tim Jansen
Hoogeveen
24:07
23:50
20
Bas Kleinlugtenbeld
Hoogeveen
24:10
24:07
21
Jos Hubers
Hoogeveen
24:19
23:57
22
Jesper Eujen
Hoogeveen
24:35
24:34
23
Wessel Meijers
Hoogeveen
25:04
25:02
24
Erwin Van Dijken
Hoogeveen
25:06
24:45
25
Ricardo Eleveld
Hoogeveen
25:24
25:09
26
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
25:31
25:16
27
Frits van der Veen
Hoogeveen
25:47
25:26
28
Joran Nanninga
Hoogeveen
25:53
25:49
29
Milan Mol
Hoogeveen
26:26
26:24
30
Sem Everts
Hoogeveen
26:55
26:50
31
Kian Vossebeld
Hoogeveen
27:03
27:02
32
Marco Gruppen
Hoogeveen
27:12
26:58
33
Wilfred Kolk
Alteveer gem De Wolden
27:44
27:31
34
Pim Broens
Hoogeveen
28:08
27:52
35
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
28:47
28:39
36
Berry Klomp
Zuidwolde Dr
29:25
29:02
37
Ryan Dikkens
Hoogeveen
29:32
29:25
38
Floyd ten Cate
Hoogeveen
29:33
29:30
39
Sytze Spijker
Hoogeveen
30:28
30:19
40
Matthijs Mulder
Hoogeveen
30:55
30:35
41
Frank Haar
Hoogeveen
32:12
31:56
42
Dylan Hoogland
Hoogeveen
33:00
32:58
43
Damian Helder
Hoogeveen
34:14
34:03
44
Henry Bols
Hoogeveen
34:56
34:37
45
Quinten Hoogland
Hoogeveen
35:54
35:53
46
Sem Vink
Hoogeveen
35:58
35:58
47
Daan Visscher
Hoogeveen
36:02
35:41
5M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Bellinga
Hoogeveen
19:23
19:18
2
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
19:38
19:38
3
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
20:00
20:00
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:09
20:08
5
Jan Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
20:17
20:16
6
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
20:30
20:30
7
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
21:07
21:02
8
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21:46
21:44
9
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
22:10
22:02
10
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
22:12
22:09
11
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
23:05
22:54
12
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
23:31
23:26
13
Jan Kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
23:40
23:39
14
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
23:53
23:48
15
Allart Bakker
Hoogeveen
23:54
23:38
16
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
24:00
23:49
17
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
24:14
24:13
18
Perbo
Zuidwolde Dr
24:21
24:02
19
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
24:23
24:18
20
Alfred Linthorst
Hoogeveen
24:25
24:06
21
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
24:31
24:29
22
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
24:52
24:48
23
Erik Barelds
Hoogeveen
25:01
24:53
24
Koert Bosman
Hoogeveen
25:34
25:14
25
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
25:34
25:30
26
Bert Koster
Hoogeveen
25:37
25:16
27
Ben Bouwland
Hoogeveen
25:42
25:32
28
Arie Prins
Koekange
26:16
26:08
29
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:18
26:12
30
Marco Jansen
Hoogeveen
26:30
26:11
31
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
26:34
26:16
32
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:36
26:34
33
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
26:37
26:31
34
Jeroen van de Meeberg
Hoogeveen
26:56
26:54
35
Robert Blaak
Hoogeveen
27:14
26:59
36
FJ Huizing
Staphorst
27:18
27:04
37
Norbert Kuiper
Hoogeveen
27:35
27:12
38
Peter-Jan Florijn
Hoogeveen
27:47
27:29
39
Eduard Botter
Hoogeveen
27:55
27:45
40
Ard
Zuidwolde Dr
28:04
27:46
41
Harmen Broens
Hoogeveen
28:05
27:58
42
Wim Engberts
Hoogeveen
28:17
28:02
43
Gerard van Slageren
Hoogeveen
28:18
28:07
44
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
28:21
28:08
45
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
28:23
28:14
46
Mattheu Stevelink
Ommen
28:30
28:16
47
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
29:07
28:57
48
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
29:18
29:05
49
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
29:19
29:02
50
Sjon Keuning
Staphorst
29:24
29:10
51
Daniel Dikkens
Hoogeveen
29:33
29:25
52
Andre Klomp
Hoogeveen
29:44
29:21
53
Berend-Jan Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
29:50
29:26
54
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
29:54
29:41
55
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
30:32
30:22
56
Klaas vd Laan
Hoogeveen
31:23
31:08
57
Mario Hofstee
Hoogeveen
32:28
32:16
58
Ibrahim Gngr
Hoogeveen
33:02
32:49
59
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
33:22
33:06
60
Henry Winkel
Hoogeveen
33:57
33:38
61
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
34:14
34:03
62
Peter Boertien
Hoogeveen
34:31
34:12
63
Bert Ham
Noordscheschut
35:36
35:22
64
Pim Visscher
Hoogeveen
36:02
35:42
65
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
36:27
36:21
66
Wim Jansen
Hoogeveen
36:56
36:37
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Rolde
19:07
19:05
2
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
22:40
22:37
3
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
22:59
22:58
4
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
23:53
23:51
5
Rosalie Kohl
Hoogeveen
26:20
26:20
6
Isha van der Weide
Hoogeveen
27:01
26:53
7
Roelien Van Dalen
Hoogeveen
27:23
27:18
8
Patricia Guichelaar
Noordscheschut
27:53
27:41
9
Manon Jansma
Hoogeveen
28:00
27:52
10
Danielle Gierveld
Hoogeveen
28:04
27:59
11
Venice de Jong
Hoogeveen
28:45
28:23
12
Zam Meijers
Hoogeveen
28:59
28:56
13
Elise Bosman - Mulder
Hoogeveen
30:05
29:44
14
Joyce van der Weide
Hoogeveen
30:20
30:16
15
Jarka Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
30:34
30:24
16
Denise Broens
Noordscheschut
30:53
30:46
17
Ellen Koster
Hoogeveen
31:10
30:51
18
Danille Oostindin
Hoogeveen
31:10
30:57
19
Mariska Krikken
Hoogeveen
31:26
31:14
20
Danila Oost
Hoogeveen
31:29
31:27
21
Amy Jansen
Hoogeveen
32:12
31:56
22
Dion Jansen
Hoogeveen
32:15
32:00
23
Daphne Boertien
Hoogeveen
32:16
32:00
24
Eekely Dragstra
Hoogeveen
33:12
32:52
25
Danique Helder
Hoogeveen
34:13
34:03
26
Leonie van Dijk
Hoogeveen
34:29
34:20
27
Alja Bout
Hoogeveen
34:30
34:23
28
Sofie Boertien
Hoogeveen
34:31
34:12
29
Leonie Broens
Hollandscheveld
35:14
35:08
30
Daphne
Hoogeveen
36:25
36:09
31
Martina Zaheddi
Hoogeveen
36:30
36:26
32
Nicol Siebelink
Hoogeveen
37:06
36:59
5V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
20:19
20:19
2
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
23:05
23:00
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
23:54
23:48
4
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
25:02
25:00
5
Marianne Jansen
Hoogeveen
25:35
25:35
6
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
25:43
25:35
7
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
26:12
26:07
8
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
26:19
26:14
9
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
26:47
26:40
10
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
26:50
26:40
11
Marjan Bisschop
Hoogeveen
27:50
27:48
12
Alie Russchen
Hoogeveen
27:57
27:37
13
Marion Stroeve
Hoogeveen
28:39
28:23
14
Ina Koops
Elim
29:02
28:53
15
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
29:14
29:06
16
Renata Hoogland
Hoogeveen
30:33
30:28
17
Alise Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
30:34
30:24
18
Rianne Rosendal
Hoogeveen
30:45
30:25
19
Roelie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
31:51
31:43
20
Joyce Karst
Hoogeveen
31:56
31:38
21
Natasja de Weerd
32:08
32:02
22
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
32:09
32:03
23
Nienke Smit-Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
32:14
32:14
24
Cristha Gruppen
Hoogeveen
32:38
32:21
25
Simone Rauwerdink
Hoogeveen
32:38
32:21
26
Jessica de Jong
Hoogeveen
32:46
32:27
27
Joyce Wesselink
Hoogeveen
33:49
33:33
28
Lisette Kelfkens
Hoogeveen
34:05
33:49
29
Jedidja Kappers-Aardema
Hoogeveen
34:16
34:01
30
Janneke Post
Meppel
35:41
35:36
31
Edith ten Kate
Hoogeveen
35:45
35:31
32
Jessica Katerberg
Hoogeveen
36:09
35:55
33
Jupa Sasnauskieke
Hoogeveen
36:32
36:27
34
Jola Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
36:47
36:40
35
Hetty Knol
Hoogeveen
38:28
38:10
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlo Koster
Noordscheschut
42:20
42:18
2
Jacco Tuinstra
Hoogeveen
43:52
43:52
3
Roy Koster
Hasselt
44:27
44:18
4
Koen Bisschop
Hoogeveen
44:45
44:36
5
Robin Mol
Hoogeveen
51:24
51:12
6
Leonardus van der Sluis
Emmen
54:18
54:12
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Poelman
35:23
35:23
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
38:47
38:47
3
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
39:22
39:21
4
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
39:57
39:57
5
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
41:17
41:17
6
Arne ter Heide
Fluitenberg
42:45
42:44
7
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
46:43
46:35
8
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
47:08
47:06
9
Chris Krikken
Hoogeveen
49:45
49:34
10
Alfred Gruppen
Hoogeveen
50:34
50:21
11
Benjamin Pol
Hoogeveen
51:29
51:27
12
Bernhard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
54:02
53:48
13
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
56:02
55:53
14
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
56:51
56:41
15
Ronny Koekoek
Noordscheschut
57:40
57:28
16
Leonardo van der Sluis
Emmen
58:13
58:07
17
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
59:37
59:25
18
Roelof Duursma
1:01:49
1:01:39
19
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:02:47
1:02:43
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Kroezen
Hoogeveen
51:16
51:11
2
Inge Brus
Pesse
55:48
55:43
3
Kim Duursma
1:01:49
1:01:39
4
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
1:02:47
1:02:43
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
47:42
47:39
2
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
51:55
51:46
3
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
53:31
53:20
4
Saskia de Lima
Hoogeveen
1:00:15
1:00:09
HEREN, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Rompcik
Hoogeveen
5:33
5:33
2
Steve Dekker
Hoogeveen
5:59
5:58
3
Sijbrand Douma
Hoogeveen
6:28
6:20
4
Eelco du Pree
Koekange
7:22
7:22
5
Rick Sellier
Zuidwolde Dr
8:04
7:57
6
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
8:23
8:19
7
Ren Uunk
Nederland
8:39
8:37
8
Ren Uunk
Hoogeveen
8:47
8:42
9
Thomas Kohl
Hoogeveen
9:47
9:41
10
Alet van der Molen
Hoogeveen
10:09
10:05
11
Lidia Bronswijk
Hoogeveen
10:32
10:23
DAMES, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Arkes
Zuidwolde Dr
5:33
5:32
2
Jenneke Westerhuis
Hoogeveen
7:32
7:24
3
Koosje Benjamins
Hoogeveen
7:47
7:41
4
Hetty Metselaar
Hoogeveen
8:51
8:50
5
Suzanne Verweg
Slagharen
8:54
8:52
6
Debbie Uunk
Hoogeveen
10:30
10:27
7
Lisa Pekel
Zuidwolde Dr
11:55
11:50
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2019 12:20