Uitslagenlijst 38e De-4-van-Meppel 7/5/2019

Meppel - Dinsdag 7 mei 2019

1000J, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:53
2
Kai Esselbrugge
Meppel
4:09
3
Kai Bakker
De Sprinter
4:39
4
Storm Leeflang
De Sprinter
5:06
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:35
2
Daniek Boer
De Sprinter
4:06
3
Lois Horne
Meppel
4:14
4
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:16
5
Noor Boldewijn
De Sprinter
4:17
2500J, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamik Dawit
Rouveen
9:49
2
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
10:12
3
Victor Dijkman
Meppel
10:29
4
Brian Wevers
De Sprinter
14:14
2500M, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Horne
De Sprinter
10:29
2
Cassidy de Groot
Meppel
11:58
5HSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
18:30
2
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
18:35
3
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
18:52
4
Jerry Schutte
De Sprinter
18:58
5
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:18
6
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
19:45
7
William Oord
De Sprinter
20:07
8
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
20:22
9
Bjorn de Vries
Meppel
20:33
10
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:36
11
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
20:51
12
Rik Zuidhof
Meppel
21:13
13
Lucel Witte
Meppel
21:17
14
Johan de Lange
Meppel
21:35
15
Rene Hulst
Rouveen
21:46
16
Rogier Kattenberg
De Sprinter
22:24
17
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
22:29
18
Niek Roze
Meppel
22:58
19
Sander Houweling
De Sprinter
22:59
20
Pieterjan Overzet
23:24
21
Michel Dolstra
23:58
22
Florian Molanus
Meppel
25:13
23
Roland Otten
Meppel
25:36
24
Lukas Fredriks
De Sprinter
26:25
25
Han Tissingh
Meppel
27:44
26
Henk Schrotenboer
Meppel
28:33
27
Chris Vos
Meppel
29:03
5MM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elzik Banner
avVN
21:39
2
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
22:28
3
Jan van 't Hooge
Meppel
23:39
4
Klaas Wink
Meppel
23:45
5
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
24:50
6
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
24:58
7
Piet Meerse
De Sprinter
25:46
8
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
26:54
9
Jan Witte
26:58
10
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:17
11
Henkdrik Klunder
De Sprinter
27:25
12
Ulfert Molenhuis
29:58
13
Gerrit Harmsen
De Sprinter
32:29
14
Bart Kattenberg
De Sprinter
33:13
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:38
2
Michelle Kroezen
HAC '63
22:20
3
Marit Roze
Meppel
23:49
4
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
24:18
5
Jocelijn Dijkman
Meppel
25:41
6
Sarah Driessens
Meppel
25:45
7
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
25:49
8
Pien Tissingh
27:42
9
Sandra van Venrooij
Meppel
28:19
10
Ymkje Stelma-vd Werf
De Sprinter
28:35
11
Marian Danes
Meppel
28:57
12
Elisa Pieters
De Sprinter
31:48
13
Ester Wevers
De Sprinter
32:03
14
Dian Schrotenboer
Meppel
32:29
5VM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Houtsma
Meppel
24:13
2
Jennie Trompetter
Meppel
25:32
3
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
25:50
4
Marjanne Schapelhouman
De Sprinter
25:56
5
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
28:04
6
Margreet van Dorsten
De Sprinter
28:59
7
Astrid van Utteren
De Sprinter
30:46
8
Janneke Post
Meppel
33:24
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Dolstra
De Sprinter
37:38
2
Erwin Haandrikman
Meppel
38:54
3
Arjan Hoeve
Meppel
39:45
4
Milco Winters
Meppel
41:16
5
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
41:41
6
Roeland Veldman
Meppel
43:03
7
Harold Jan ten Kate
De Wijk
44:07
8
Berry Wognum
44:42
9
Jan Talen
Staphorst
45:11
10
Rolf Lans
De Sprinter
48:13
11
Robin Walbers
Meppel
48:59
12
Henk de Boer
Staphorst
49:13
13
Niels van Dalen
Meppel
50:44
14
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
51:04
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
39:36
2
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
40:28
3
Karel Prins
Veeningen
41:32
4
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
45:10
5
Jan Compagne
Rouveen
46:35
6
Rudi Gruppen
IJhorst
50:02
7
Raymon Richardson
Meppel
50:56
8
Alexander Snijders
De Sprinter
59:46
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
40:28
2
Marco Noordhuis
Meppel
40:30
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
40:54
4
Jan Roze
Meppel
41:33
5
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
41:58
6
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
42:39
7
Hans Westenbrink
De Sprinter
43:39
8
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
44:52
9
Albert de Boer
Meppel
45:45
10
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
46:20
11
Eddy Danes
Meppel
47:42
12
Jan Stolker
Start '78
48:02
13
Kees Elzinga
De Sprinter
49:58
14
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
50:05
15
Harrie Fokkens
Meppe
53:52
16
Kees Ruijter
De Sprinter
54:43
17
Jan Klomp
Meppel
56:57
18
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
58:26
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
42:12
2
Jantina ten Napel
Meppel
48:44
3
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
50:04
4
Gerda de Groot
Staphorst
51:55
5
Esther Meijerink
Meppel
53:06
6
Kim Bijman
Meppel
54:05
7
Supattra Wilamas
De Sprinter
54:34
10VM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
42:23
2
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
47:41
3
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
51:57
4
Heleen van der Grijn
De Sprinter
53:07
5
Anneke Mooij
Meppel
55:30
Tot ziens op onze Munnikenslagloop te Rouveen op woensdag 19 juni 2019
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2019 19:58