Uitslagenlijst Bevrijdingsloop

Holten - Zondag 5 mei 2019

M12, 700 M M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzette van Dijk
Nieuw Heeten
4:26
4:24
2
Ileen Spakman
Holten
4:27
4:25
3
Julia Rijpstra
Holten
4:28
4:26
4
Katie Ravensbergen
Holten
4:34
4:32
5
Lisa Oosterhuis
Holten
4:48
4:46
6
Yoni Postel
Holten
4:56
4:53
7
Dithe ter Haar
Holten
5:01
4:58
8
Mayke Bremer
Holten
5:06
5:03
9
Maura van Dijk
Nieuw Heeten
6:47
6:44
J12, 700 M J12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep Hegteler
Holten
3:51
3:48
2
Rick de Munck
Holten
3:53
3:50
3
Levin Vrieling
Holten
3:58
3:56
4
Jop Prins
Holten
3:59
3:57
5
Jarne Oolbekkink
Holten
4:15
4:13
6
Tijmen van Langen
Holten
4:44
4:41
7
Nathan Jansen
Holten
4:49
4:46
8
Bas Visser
Holten
4:52
4:49
9
Stef Laarman
Markelo
5:11
5:09
10
Siebe Deijk
Holten
5:21
5:18
11
Fedde Meinsma
Holten
5:43
5:40
12
Kian Meinsma
Holten
5:53
5:50
13
Jelte Wessels
Markelo
5:53
5:49
14
Olaf Laarman
Markelo
8:01
7:58
M345, 1000 M M345
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Sievers
Delden
4:30
4:28
2
Nikki Bunt
Holten
4:35
4:33
3
Jolyn Oolbekkink
Holten
4:40
4:38
4
Jade Louws
Soest
4:40
4:37
5
Jildou Eringa
Enschede
4:41
4:40
6
Laura de Munck
Holten
4:56
4:53
7
Dee Louws
Soest
5:01
4:57
8
Emma ter Horst
Holten
5:07
5:05
9
Sofie Visser
Holten
5:07
5:04
10
Wiep Knapen
Holten
5:09
5:08
11
Lot Broekmaat
Holten
5:19
5:17
12
Nienke Brands
Holten
5:34
5:31
13
Yvi Pol
Holten
5:34
5:31
J345, 1000 M J345
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Knapen
Holten
3:30
3:28
2
Thomas Aaftink
(7451 WX) Holten
3:44
3:41
3
Matz van Tilburg
Nieuw Heeten
3:54
3:52
4
Gijs Aanstoot
Holten
3:54
3:52
5
Teun Aanstoot
Holten
4:04
4:00
6
Sander Bessembinder
Holten
4:10
4:08
7
Jaap Spakman
Holten
4:13
4:12
8
Rens Engbers
Holten
4:19
4:17
9
Niels Koenjer
Holten
4:21
4:20
10
Ruben Koenjer
Holten
4:23
4:20
11
Jorn Hegteler
Holten
4:32
4:30
12
Thijs Ebrecht
Holten
4:33
4:30
13
Ivar Brinks
Holten
4:34
4:30
14
Duuk Spakman
Holten
4:37
4:35
15
Riemer Eringa
Enschede
4:39
4:36
16
Jelle van Wieringen
Holten
4:40
4:37
17
Niek Rottink
Rijssen - Holten
4:40
4:37
18
Mees Kamphuis
Holten
4:42
4:39
19
Sven Aanstoot
Holten
4:45
4:42
20
Jurre Vrieling
Holten
4:46
4:41
21
Fabian Ravensbergen
Holten
4:48
4:46
22
Tijmen van Dijk
Nieuw Heeten
4:56
4:53
23
Finn Schoolen
Holten
5:04
5:01
24
Thomas Oosterhuis
Holten
5:37
5:33
25
Julien de Jong
Zwolle
6:01
5:56
26
Milan Aanstoot
Holten
6:06
6:03
M678, 1400 M M678
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:20
5:18
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
5:27
5:25
3
Julia Scholte
Schalkhaar
6:19
6:16
4
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
6:36
6:33
5
Lieke Leunk
Markelo
6:40
6:37
6
Isa Scholte
Schalkhaar
6:42
6:39
7
Lynn Poortman
Holten
6:45
6:43
8
Elin Brinks
Holten
6:56
6:53
9
Lisa ter Steege
Holten
6:58
6:56
10
Siebrig Eringa
Enschede
7:12
7:09
11
Gwen Poortman
Holten
7:15
7:13
12
Milou Bunt
Holten
7:37
7:35
13
Charlotte Bessembinder
Holten
8:41
8:39
14
Iris Rensen
Holten
9:46
9:44
J678, 1400 M J678
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Cubuk
Holten
5:48
5:46
2
Jaydi Pol
Holten
5:50
5:48
3
Koert Jongsma
Holten
5:57
5:55
4
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
6:09
6:07
5
Gijs van Wieringen
Holten
6:21
6:18
6
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
6:24
6:21
7
Karsten de Graaf
Holten
6:32
6:29
8
Jurjen Brands
Holten
6:50
6:48
9
Matthijs Bessembinder
Holten
6:52
6:50
10
Fender de Graaf
Holten
7:15
7:13
11
Levy Bannink
Holten
7:34
7:31
12
Joey Ketterink
Eibergen
7:34
7:31
13
Douwe Jongsma
Holten
7:36
7:34
G-ATL, 400M G ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Goorman
1:15
1:15
2
Wim van der Worp
1:29
1:26
3
Kristel Bettenhaussen
1:40
1:36
4
Hennie Florijn
1:44
1:40
5
Hans de Neef
1:46
1:42
6
Richard Hobert
2:16
2:11
7
Merel Wind
2:20
2:15
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieka op den Dries
Hellendoorn
45:07
45:05
2
Wendy Coster - Haas
Holten
48:20
48:17
3
Cheryl Nijenhuis
Deventer
49:36
49:28
4
Eline Albers
Almelo
49:56
49:47
5
Lauren Reef
Holten
52:13
52:09
6
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
59:07
59:00
10VVE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
46:38
46:30
2
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
47:46
47:43
3
Diana Luijrink
Neede
48:09
48:06
4
Irene Eektimmerman
Raalte
48:38
48:30
5
Silvia Wansink
Holten
48:56
48:52
6
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
53:15
53:05
7
Christel Louws
Holten
53:45
53:37
8
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
55:12
55:07
9
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
55:43
55:37
10
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
57:26
57:20
11
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
1:00:38
1:00:32
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Muller
Deventer
35:29
35:27
2
Jan Otter
Holten
38:55
38:52
3
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
41:45
41:40
4
Rik Beunk
Rijssen
43:25
43:21
5
Miguel Mommersteeg
Holten
44:07
43:59
6
Mark Schoolen
Holten
46:09
46:05
7
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
46:31
46:25
8
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
46:32
46:24
9
Maarten Jansen
Hengelo
47:56
47:19
10
Folkert Visser
Holten
48:02
47:55
11
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
51:51
51:44
12
Auke Dijkstra
Markelo
55:52
55:45
10MVE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
35:42
35:39
2
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
38:54
38:51
3
Jeroen Eektimmerman
Raalte
40:07
40:04
4
Bert Meijerink
Holten
41:29
41:23
5
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
41:47
41:42
6
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
42:35
42:25
7
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
42:36
42:32
8
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
42:42
42:37
9
Bert Bekkernens
Nieuw Heeten
43:06
43:00
10
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo
43:11
43:08
11
Jan Steegink
Deventer
43:16
43:13
12
Marcel Romkes
Holten
43:27
43:20
13
Jetse Eringa
Enschede
43:43
43:39
14
Barjo Lamberink
Bergentheim
43:57
43:53
15
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
44:13
44:09
16
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
45:03
44:56
17
Rob de Bruin
Holten
45:28
45:21
18
Bernard Broeks
Nijverdal
45:44
45:39
19
Gerben Brands
Holten
46:02
45:58
20
Rudie Marsman
Raalte
46:09
46:03
21
Gerben Kemper
Raalte
46:23
46:14
22
Herman Broekhuis
Lettele
46:26
46:17
23
Jan Poortman
Holten
48:19
48:11
24
Frank Peters
Laren Gld.
48:29
48:21
25
Henk Wichers
Holten
48:37
48:29
26
Jarno Scholte
Schalkhaar
48:47
48:41
27
Harry Ebrecht
Holten
49:20
49:13
28
Dinand telman D Telman
Nijverdal
50:15
50:07
29
Paul Dijkgraaf
Holten
50:46
50:06
30
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
53:10
53:00
31
Bert Kappert
Holten
53:56
53:46
32
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:00
57:49
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen van Heerde
Epe
22:58
22:52
2
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
Rijssen
25:07
24:58
3
Femke Nauta
Holten
25:18
25:11
4
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
25:29
25:17
5
Marit Kolkman
Holten
25:30
25:27
6
Marije van Dijk
Holten
25:30
25:24
7
Carien Wessels
Markelo
25:45
25:39
8
Janike Lammers
Wierden
25:56
25:52
9
Silke Ruiterkamp
Holten
26:37
26:33
10
Rox van der Laan
Oldenzaal
26:45
26:37
11
Celia Cornelis
Holten
26:47
26:44
12
Annemarie van der Kolk
Goor
27:13
26:58
13
Marloes de Booij - Kornet
Deventer
27:55
27:39
14
Ariela Wielinga
Deventer
27:57
27:41
15
Sandra van Til
Raalte
28:26
28:17
16
Saskia Lodeweges
Deventer
28:38
28:21
17
Elise Haas
Hengelo
28:40
28:29
18
Willeke Coster-Aaltink
Holten
28:48
28:37
19
Mariefke Oolbekkink
Rijssen
28:54
28:49
20
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
29:01
28:50
21
Bianca Postel
Holten
29:11
29:01
22
Demi de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
29:13
28:58
23
Iris ter Steege
Holten
30:19
30:10
24
Susanne Bremer
Holten
31:02
30:51
25
Novita Protzmann-Reilink
Holten
31:41
31:29
26
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo
31:59
31:47
27
Inge Bonvanie
Borne
32:08
31:58
28
Romy Peper
Rijssen
32:51
32:35
29
Charlotte Ipskamp
Enschede
33:02
32:54
30
Yfke Jongsma
Holten
33:43
33:29
5VVET, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
25:46
25:39
2
Mariska Cubuk
Holten
27:20
27:16
3
Tonnie Ruiterkamp
Holten
27:55
27:50
4
Annemarie Bouwmeester
Holten
28:17
28:02
5
Elly Graven-Fikkers
Rijssen
28:31
28:23
6
Maud van Geel
Bathmen
28:34
28:30
7
Haydie Bispham
Holten
28:37
28:24
8
Maria Proos-Fuentes
Holten
28:50
28:37
9
Sabine Busscher
Holten
29:07
28:54
10
Elly Stegink
Holten
29:10
29:04
11
Ella herbrink ACO
Ommen
30:40
30:35
12
Mariejet Slaghekke
Markelo
30:49
30:41
13
Evelien Bras
Almelo
31:05
30:51
14
Suzanne Den Boer
Holten
31:48
31:37
15
Willeke Ligtenberg
Rijssen
32:49
32:34
16
Lianne Jongsma
Holten
33:44
33:30
17
Margriet Aan de Stegge
Holten
33:47
33:35
18
Marieke de Vries
Holten
35:00
34:46
19
Astrid Gouma
Rijssen
35:17
35:03
20
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
36:12
35:57
21
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
36:52
36:37
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Mast
Dronten
17:55
17:53
2
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
18:00
17:57
3
Rick Lammertink
Holten
18:12
18:09
4
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
18:22
18:19
5
Arne Wessels
Markelo
18:24
18:21
6
Remy van der Beek
Boekelo
19:30
19:28
7
Hugo Overmeen
Holten
19:36
19:34
8
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
20:07
20:03
9
Bertjan Boschloo
Diepenveen
21:06
21:02
10
Koen de Winter
Deventer
22:29
22:24
11
Rico RŘdiger
Enschede
23:16
23:08
12
Harm Dijkman
Holten
23:48
23:42
13
Sem ter Steege
Holten
25:06
24:59
14
Jeroen Postel
Holten
27:09
26:58
15
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
27:37
27:21
16
Dennis Sievers
Delden
27:39
27:24
5MVET, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
17:58
17:55
2
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
19:12
19:09
3
Andre Leunk
Markelo
20:30
20:27
4
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
20:48
20:45
5
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
20:58
20:54
6
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
21:08
21:06
7
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
21:20
21:15
8
Bennie Haverkort ACO
Ommen
21:35
21:32
9
RenÚ van Brussel
Rijssen
22:05
21:59
10
Bj°rn van Til
Raalte
22:33
22:28
11
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
22:40
22:36
12
Joep Dikmans
Nijverdal
23:03
22:56
13
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
23:08
23:02
14
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
23:27
23:22
15
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
23:33
23:27
16
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
24:12
24:07
17
Henk Pieffers
Holten
24:33
24:16
18
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:05
24:59
19
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
25:10
25:02
20
Erwin Cubuk
Holten
25:19
25:14
21
Jan Nauta
Holten
25:30
25:30
22
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:33
25:30
23
Johan Schuppert
Holten
26:00
25:48
24
Bertjan Pieffers
Holten
26:02
25:45
25
Henk Jan Aanstoot
Holten
26:44
26:34
26
Dirk Jan Coorn
Deventer
26:49
26:33
27
Henk Beunk
Lettele
27:13
27:06
28
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
27:30
27:23
29
Wim Scheppink
Rijssen
28:05
27:55
30
Jan List
Goor
28:28
28:19
31
Edwin Twiest
Rijssen
28:29
28:19
32
Peter Proos
Holten
28:51
28:38
33
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
29:02
28:53
34
Theo Kosters
Goor
29:22
29:14
35
Dirk A Jansen
Holten
30:15
30:07
36
Hans ter Steege
Holten
30:18
30:09
37
Wouter Ravensbergen
Holten
31:41
31:29
38
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
32:15
32:05
39
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
33:55
33:41
40
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:28
34:20
41
Ab Koetsier
Holten
38:37
38:24
www.uitslagen.nl
05-05-2019 16:10