Uitslagenlijst Lexis Crossloop Zuidwolde

Zuidwolde - Zaterdag 4 mei 2019

M6-9, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Lynn Otten
Hollandscheveld
5:00
2
Bo Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
5:12
3
Lieke van der Most
Dedemsvaart
6:16
4
Liz Meijer
Witharen
6:19
5
Esmee van der wolde
Zuidwolde
7:38
J6-9, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lincoln Martin
Ommen
4:22
2
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:24
3
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:52
4
Stefan Everts
Dalfsen
4:52
5
Twan Stuiver
Zuidwolde Dr
5:12
6
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:28
7
Niels Everts
Dalfsen
5:29
8
Stijn Kivits
Witharen
5:29
9
Giel Borger
Ommen
5:30
10
Gijs de Lange
Arrien
5:30
11
Jesse van der wolde
Zuidwolde
5:34
12
Jort de Weerd
Ommen
6:13
13
Mika Stuiver
Zuidwolde Dr
6:27
M1012, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
9:22
2
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
9:34
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Hardenberg
9:46
4
Floor Willems
Ommen
10:26
J1012, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
9:37
2
Casper Dekker
Hoogeveen
10:25
V5KM, CROSSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
21:44
2
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
23:45
3
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
23:59
4
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
25:13
5
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
25:40
6
Jacquelien Kamman
Hilversum
26:53
7
Annet Zoer
Meppel
27:16
8
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde
27:19
9
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:24
10
Jeanette Mussche
Staphorst
28:10
11
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
29:23
12
Manon Jansma
Hoogeveen
29:31
13
Jenneke Bouwman
Staphorst
29:33
14
Ina Koops
Elim
30:12
15
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
30:39
16
Rose de Vries
Ruinen
30:39
17
Aaf Luning- Kraan
Ruinen
31:09
18
Mariska Bosma
Biddinghuizen
31:37
19
Hetty van der Molen
Ten Post
32:21
20
Roelie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
32:21
21
Diane Kamman
Zuidlaren
32:29
22
Jinny Bouwer
De Wijk
32:41
23
Marije Bouwer
De Wijk
32:41
24
Viola vd Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
32:53
25
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
33:05
26
Ietsje De Boer
Surhuisterveen
33:08
27
Ella Dam
Hoogeveen
33:09
28
Angelique Engel
De Wijk
33:12
29
Gerda van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
34:52
30
Aafke van der Weide
Hoogeveen
34:56
31
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
35:06
M5KM, CROSSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
19:42
2
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Zuidwolde Dr
19:57
3
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
20:10
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:12
5
Niels de Graaf
Voorburg
20:15
6
Karel Prins
Veeningen
20:49
7
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
21:16
8
Wiebe Ypinga
Oldemarkt
21:22
9
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:59
10
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
22:29
11
Bert Smit
Staphorst
22:30
12
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
22:36
13
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
22:56
14
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
23:06
15
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
23:19
16
Appie Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
23:28
17
Eddy Roodakker
Leidschendam
23:28
18
Hans vd Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
23:31
19
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
23:32
20
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
23:50
21
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
24:31
22
Geert van Boven
Alteveer Gem de Wold
25:03
23
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
25:08
24
Rudi Bouwmesster
Zuidwolde Dr
25:19
25
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
26:11
26
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
26:37
27
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
26:46
28
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
26:56
29
Pieter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
26:59
30
Jorrit Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
27:01
31
Jan Lip
Alteveer
27:02
32
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
27:16
33
Gerbert Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
27:45
34
Henk Enting
Zuidwolde Dr
30:00
35
Koene Houkes
Ten Post
31:38
36
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
31:51
37
Gerrit Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
32:27
38
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
32:59
39
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
34:41
40
Peter de Roo
Pesse
35:07
41
Ben Kok
Kampen
35:08
V10KM, CROSSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
41:58
2
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
42:08
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
45:52
4
Claudia van Tellingen
Zwolle
47:45
5
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
48:20
6
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
49:36
7
Anja Bennink
Elim
51:53
8
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
52:10
9
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
54:10
10
Carolien fransen
Coevorden
54:35
11
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
54:45
12
Jacqueline ten Brummelhui
Stuifzand
56:50
13
Anneke Ausma
Niebert
57:08
14
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:00:25
15
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
1:00:25
16
Dana Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:15
17
Lucette Drenth
Hardenberg
1:03:27
M10KM, CROSSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
38:03
2
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen / HAC'63
38:04
3
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
39:24
4
Boris ter Bals
's-Gravenhage
39:26
5
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
39:43
6
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
40:53
7
Joury Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
41:28
8
Ronald Hofschreuder
Voorburg
41:28
9
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
41:36
10
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
41:40
11
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
41:42
12
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
41:44
13
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
41:50
14
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
42:03
15
Tom van Tellingen
Zwolle
42:25
16
Gerrie Everts
Dalfsen
42:57
17
Arne Ter Heide
Fluitenberg
44:23
18
Jan ten Cate
Elim
45:38
19
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
46:26
20
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
48:35
21
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:42
22
Anne Marsman
Ommen
48:54
23
Johan Witte
Meppel
49:27
24
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
49:43
25
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
49:57
26
Martin Batterink
Zuidwolde Dr
50:20
27
Theo Beuving
Zuidwolde Dr
50:23
28
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
50:29
29
Philip BOsscher
Zuidwolde Dr
52:08
30
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
54:10
31
Arie Prins
Koekange
54:49
32
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
54:50
33
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
55:35
34
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
55:47
35
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
56:42
36
Sascha Suselbeek
Veeningen
57:15
VCANI, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nataschja Hettelder
Visvliet
21:06
2
Nienke Rijkeboer
Dalfsen
23:51
3
Femke Rijkeboer
Dalfsen
23:57
4
Amy van Kesteren
Bruchterveld
24:12
5
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Schuinesloot
24:29
6
Maaike Combee
Leeuwarden
24:52
7
Evelien de Groot
Dedemsvaart
25:09
8
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
25:19
9
Natasja de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
25:28
10
Margreet Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
26:46
11
Christina Smit
Roden
27:43
12
Brenda. Courtz
Zuidwolde
29:07
13
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
30:23
14
Leticia Kijf
Groningen
32:44
15
Deby Janssen
Haren
32:56
16
Chantal Nieman
Stadskanaal
38:59
MCANI, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
17:56
2
Bert Hof
Visvliet
19:09
3
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
20:48
4
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
22:05
5
Wesley Haakman
Lutten
24:12
6
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
26:44
7
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
31:44
www.uitslagen.nl
04-05-2019 14:33