Uitslagenlijst Westenholterun

Zwolle - Vrijdag 3 mei 2019

J6-9, KIDSRUN (6 T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenn Steur
Zwolle
18:14:23
3:02
2
Brian Pastoor
Hasselt
18:14:26
3:05
3
Niels Selhorst
18:14:32
3:11
4
Juda Meijer
Zwolle
18:14:32
3:10
5
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
18:14:34
3:13
6
Jesper Wieten
Kampen
18:14:35
3:11
7
Job Everaars
Zwolle
18:14:50
3:30
8
Yaro de Kleine
Kampen
18:15:04
3:40
9
Leander Paalvast
Zwolle
18:15:07
3:45
10
Viggo Vosman
Zwolle
18:15:09
3:46
11
Merlijn Wassink
Zwolle
18:15:13
3:52
12
Senna Veldkamp
Zwolle
18:15:14
3:51
13
Milan van den Berg
Wilsum
18:15:25
4:03
14
Stijn Michel
Zwolle
18:15:33
4:11
15
Yamill Huijsmans
Wilsum
18:15:47
4:24
16
Rune Voswijk
Hasselt
18:15:53
4:31
17
Collin Hofstede
Zwolle
18:15:57
4:32
18
Robin van den Berg
Wilsum
18:16:11
4:47
19
Huib Veldkamp
Wezep
18:16:21
18:16:21
20
Sven Tabak
Zwolle
18:16:55
5:34
M6-9, KIDSRUN (6 T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julynn Huijsmans
Wilsum
18:14:22
3:01
2
Noelle Bakker
Zwolle
18:14:42
3:18
3
Maud De Jong
IJsselmuiden
18:14:42
3:21
4
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
18:15:05
3:43
5
Loueann Huijsmans
Wilsum
18:15:09
3:45
6
Tess Buisman
Zwolle
18:15:13
3:52
7
Emma Niemeijer
Zwolle
18:15:19
3:58
8
Loyce Groeneveld
Wezep
18:15:56
4:32
9
Madelonne Paalvast
Zwolle
18:15:59
4:36
10
Kyara Veldkamp
Zwolle
18:16:00
4:36
11
Lize Michel
Zwolle
18:16:05
4:44
J1012, KIDSRUN (10 T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
16:15:02
2:38
2
Lars Hansman
Kampen
16:15:04
2:40
3
Bram Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
16:15:12
2:47
4
Jesper Pauw
Zwolle
16:15:12
2:48
5
Luuk Selhorst
16:15:18
2:54
6
Wesley Hofstede
Zwolle
16:15:20
2:55
7
Quinten Hofstede
Zwolle
16:15:23
2:58
8
Maurits Niemeijer
Zwolle
16:15:30
3:05
9
Luca Bakker
Zwolle
16:15:37
3:12
10
Mart Veldkamp
Wezep
16:15:37
3:12
11
Tijs Veldkamp
Wezep
16:15:52
3:27
12
Elian Tuhuteru
Zwolle
16:15:58
3:33
M1912, KIDSRUN (10 T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell Huijsmans
Wilsum
16:15:01
2:37
2
Feline Driezen
Zwolle
16:15:31
3:05
3
Amy van Beek
Zwolle
16:15:39
3:15
4
Liese Hubach
Zwolle
16:15:42
3:17
5
Emma Everaars
Zwolle
16:15:45
3:21
6
Fleur Niemeijer
Zwolle
16:15:49
3:24
7
Tara Vosman
Zwolle
16:15:54
3:29
8
Benthe Groeneveld
Wezep
16:16:04
3:39
9
Joanne Pastoor
Hasselt
16:16:11
3:46
MSEN, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Brakke
Staphorst
22:44
22:41
2
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
22:48
22:45
3
Imre vd Geer
Zwolle
23:44
23:41
4
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
23:57
23:53
5
Jansah Bovenhuis
Dronten
24:23
24:19
6
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
26:36
26:31
7
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
26:49
26:42
8
Jeroen van der Stouwe
Zwolle
26:51
26:45
9
Gesbert Douma
Nieuwleusen
27:38
27:34
10
Arjan Veldkamp
Zwolle
27:43
27:37
11
Remco Poelarends
Zwolle
27:44
27:38
12
Jan-Willem de Jong
Kampen
27:44
27:38
13
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
27:52
27:46
14
Bram Jonkheer
Enschede
28:26
28:18
15
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
28:27
28:24
16
Jasper Knol
Zwolle
29:09
29:01
17
André van der Stouwe
Zwolle
30:49
30:37
18
Jeroen Andelbeek
Zwolle
31:54
31:46
19
Johan van der Kolk
Zwolle
34:04
33:50
20
Thomas Havinga
Zwolle
34:08
33:52
21
Arno Ravesteijn
Hattem
34:09
33:59
22
Ron Prins
Zwolle
35:31
35:17
23
Rolf Beumer
Zwolle
37:32
37:19
24
Guido Smoorenburg
Zwolle
41:09
40:51
25
Edo Koch
Zwolle
43:49
43:34
26
Robert Bartels
Zwolle
45:57
45:43
27
Timo Ludwig
Zwolle
52:10
51:58
VSEN, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
28:13
28:08
2
Madelon Jongsma
Zwolle
28:22
28:12
3
Hester Jonkheer
Zwolle
29:14
29:08
4
Loïs Hofsink
Zwolle
30:13
30:08
5
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
30:45
30:37
6
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
32:43
32:26
7
Nadia Bouman
Zwolle
34:25
34:16
8
Marije Prins
Zwolle
35:31
35:16
9
Tirza van Wijnen
Zwolle
37:13
37:03
10
Kristel Buisman
Zwolle
38:20
38:11
11
Sietske Rouault
Zwolle
38:21
38:11
12
Chantal de Jong
Zwolle
38:28
38:10
13
Rianne Altena
Zwolle
38:54
38:46
14
Diecke Munneke
Zwolle
39:44
39:28
15
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
41:04
40:48
16
Danielle Bakker
Zwolle
42:46
42:36
17
Deborah Schuijl
Zwolle
44:13
44:00
M40, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
24:38
24:35
2
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
24:44
24:41
3
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
25:08
25:05
4
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
25:39
25:35
5
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
26:14
26:10
6
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
26:36
26:25
7
Rene Kip
Zwolle
26:36
26:32
8
Patrick de Wit
Zwolle
26:56
26:52
9
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
27:00
26:43
10
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
27:15
27:09
11
Marnix Heida
Zwolle
27:37
27:33
12
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
28:10
28:05
13
Rolf Schudde
Zwolle
28:51
28:46
14
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
31:06
30:57
15
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
31:12
31:06
16
Peter Zuidam
Zwolle
31:22
31:15
17
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
31:49
31:44
18
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
31:57
31:52
19
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
32:22
32:14
20
Ron Neefjes
Zwolle
32:58
32:49
21
Ronni Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
33:20
33:10
22
Eric Hollander
Zwolle
33:32
33:21
23
Eric Zoet
Nunspeete
34:13
34:07
24
Gerrit Morrenhof
Heino
34:24
34:11
25
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
34:24
34:15
26
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
34:53
34:42
27
Willem Klomp
Zwolle
35:03
34:47
28
Arjen Westrik
Zwolle
37:25
37:10
29
Jan de Boer
Raalte
37:34
37:23
30
Rob Ruijsch
Zwolle
39:55
39:44
31
Reint Smit
Zwolle
40:15
40:03
32
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
40:42
40:27
33
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
44:47
44:36
34
Rob Kramer
Zwolle
52:10
51:57
V40, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
29:36
29:32
2
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
31:22
31:17
3
Alice Zielhuis
Wezep
32:05
31:58
4
Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper
Zwolle
32:05
31:58
5
Marije Neuteboom
Zwolle
32:07
32:00
6
Harriët van Veen Warmlopers
Zwolle
32:09
32:02
7
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
32:29
32:22
8
Rianne Rijsdijk
Zwolle
33:15
33:04
9
Eveline Driezen
Zwolle
34:47
34:31
10
Jeannet Rodermond
Zwolle
35:05
34:59
11
Wendy Kalsbeek
Zwolle
35:42
35:38
12
Bianka Heida
Zwolle
35:54
35:42
13
Renate van Pijkeren
Zwolle
37:14
37:00
14
Lai yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
39:07
38:54
15
Hanneke van Vilsteren
Zwolle
39:55
39:45
16
Swanneke Niemeijer
Zwolle
40:08
40:00
17
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
41:36
41:30
18
Debbie van der Slot
Zwolle
41:36
41:24
19
Sandra Drost
Zwolle
45:57
45:43
20
Bregje van de Lisdonk
Zwolle
47:15
47:01
21
Hilly Smit
Zwolle
49:14
49:02
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
37:19
37:15
2
Gert Versteeg
Zwolle
38:33
38:29
3
Casper Kwakkel
Zwolle
38:44
38:38
4
Niek Linckens
Zwolle
39:24
39:18
5
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:28
39:22
6
Siard Jongsma
Zwolle
40:02
39:57
7
Thomas Bervoets
Hattem
40:59
40:41
8
Harm Gunnink Warmloper
Zwolle
42:02
41:57
9
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
42:04
41:58
10
Anne Pruim (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
42:13
41:59
11
Jurjan Van Wijnen
Zeist
43:24
43:13
12
Wilco Wolfkamp
Zwolle
44:20
44:12
13
Mark-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
44:57
44:46
14
Alex Veldkamp(Warmloper)
Zwolle
45:07
44:57
15
Jonathan Brands
Zwolle
45:31
45:20
16
Niels de With
Zwolle
45:41
45:21
17
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
45:56
45:40
18
Han Huttinga
Zwolle
46:10
46:02
19
Henk van Dorp
46:23
46:15
20
Jurjen Eikenaar
Zwolle
46:40
46:23
21
Berry Bloem
Zwolle
46:56
46:32
22
Harm van Beek
Zwolle
47:41
47:23
23
Haico de Reuver
Wapenveld
47:41
47:30
24
Ronald Pietersma
Zwolle
48:00
47:45
25
Thijs Oosterlaar
Zwolle
48:30
48:11
26
Han Noppers
Zwolle
48:53
48:37
27
Richard Werkman
Zwolle
48:56
48:35
28
Wiebe Buter
Rouveen
49:07
48:45
29
Sander Derksen
Zwolle
49:07
49:00
30
Marnix Zuidberg
Zwolle
49:58
49:48
31
Michael Smit
Zwolle
50:53
50:42
32
Roy Dijk
Kampen
52:26
52:13
33
Frank van Ark
Zwolle
52:59
52:38
34
Pim van Gurp
Utrecht
54:19
54:12
35
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
58:33
58:12
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
40:13
40:08
2
Jacobien Ruitenberg
Kampen
41:23
41:19
3
Yasmin Yusuf
Zwolle
42:27
42:21
4
Frederieke Voswijk
Hasselt
44:46
44:39
5
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
44:58
44:50
6
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
46:03
45:57
7
Ilona Meijerink
IJsselmuiden
47:03
46:49
8
Andrea Starrenburg
Zwolle
47:40
47:29
9
Nanne Martinus
Zwolle
48:34
48:26
10
Aniek Veldink
Zwolle
49:57
49:47
11
Nina Blom
Zwolle
53:23
53:00
12
Melanie Van Riel
Lemele
53:24
53:13
13
Marije Ruijter
Zwolle
53:43
53:30
14
Lotte Pruntel
Zwolle
53:46
53:30
15
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
54:37
54:22
16
Caren Diender
Zwolle
54:38
54:20
17
Stijntje Sabine Koster
Zwolle
54:50
54:35
18
Hilde Kooij
Zwolle
58:19
58:02
19
Greetje Slingerland
Zwolle
58:19
58:02
20
Joyce Flierjans
Zwolle
1:02:17
1:01:57
21
Iris Mestebeld
Zwolle
1:03:14
1:02:55
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
37:32
37:28
2
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
38:44
38:39
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:07
39:00
4
Jan Maarten Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
39:51
39:45
5
Rondall Locht
Zwolle
39:58
39:48
6
Jacco Dankers
Zwolle
40:01
39:54
7
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
40:03
39:57
8
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
40:18
40:12
9
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
41:31
41:27
10
Lodewijk Witteveen
Zwolle
42:30
42:26
11
Bertus Mensink
Zwolle
42:44
42:38
12
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
43:19
43:05
13
Marcel Brands
Heerde
43:46
43:38
14
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
44:38
44:27
15
Sander Giebels
Zwolle
44:52
44:35
16
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
45:08
44:50
17
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
45:13
45:04
18
John Rots
Zwolle
45:42
45:34
19
Pascal Timmer
Zwolle
45:50
45:38
20
Piet Diender
Zwolle
46:01
45:53
21
Dirk Veldkamp
Zwolle
46:18
46:05
22
Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch
Zwolle
46:20
46:11
23
Jeroen Nijeboer Warmloper
Zwolle
46:24
46:09
24
Bart Bertelink
Zwolle
46:56
46:31
25
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
47:06
46:55
26
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
47:40
47:28
27
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
47:40
47:25
28
Maarten Kees Rappenburg
Zwolle
48:13
47:51
29
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
48:49
48:45
30
Raymond Flierjans
Zwolle
49:06
48:45
31
Peter Niemeijer
Zwolle
49:52
49:43
32
Hans Driezen
Zwolle
50:30
50:14
33
Henk Woertink
Zwolle
50:45
50:40
34
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
50:50
50:43
35
Dennis Smit
Zwolle
50:53
50:42
36
Norbert Andringa
Epe
50:55
50:45
37
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
51:14
51:02
38
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
51:47
51:37
39
Nico Bosch
Zwolle
52:27
52:07
40
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
52:48
52:38
41
Harjan Blok
Wezep
53:03
52:45
42
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
53:51
53:41
43
Marko Nijmeijer
Hasselt
54:40
54:20
44
Jos Deuling
Zwolle
54:56
54:47
45
Rolf van Pijkeren
Zwolle
55:17
55:12
46
Eric Geerdink
Zwolle
55:21
55:02
47
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
55:45
55:31
48
Leon van der Velde
Zwolle
55:48
55:28
49
Geerhard van Wijnen
Zwolle
56:25
56:10
50
Rob Timmerman
Zwolle
57:17
56:57
51
Teun Buter
Zwolle
1:00:28
1:00:09
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela Hofstede
Zwolle
46:23
46:05
2
Marloes Terhurne
Zwolle
48:11
48:04
3
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
56:47
56:43
4
Gerdien Groeneveld
Wezep
57:07
56:49
5
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Zwolle
57:16
57:02
6
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
57:16
57:04
7
Janny Boks
Zwolle
57:21
57:06
8
Elsje Goudzwaard
Zwolle
58:02
57:56
9
Mirjam Veldink
Zwolle
59:47
59:28
10
Maaike Vrenken
Zwolle
1:00:01
59:46
www.uitslagen.nl
03-05-2019 20:47