Uitslagenlijst Triami Sprint Triathlon

Deventer - Zondag 28 april 2019

WM16, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Devi Wolthuizen
ENSCHEDE
28:47
2
Ynze Keulstra
HENGELO
29:34
3
Bram Smit
HAREN
29:41
4
Jorn Knops
DEVENTER
30:55
5
Mario A Salvador Sutton
DEVENTER
31:01
6
Henk Wildeman
DEVENTER
31:26
7
Jessie Muller
HOLTEN
31:27
8
Sven Duits
AMERSFOORT
31:28
9
Niels van Coeverden
HOLTEN
32:00
10
Wico Hopman
DEVENTER
32:32
11
Jesper ten Hoeve
DEVENTER
32:48
12
Jurrien ten Hoeve
DEVENTER
33:03
13
Andy de Jong
HOLTEN
33:05
14
Jelte Jansen
ENSCHEDE
33:10
15
Koen Onderwater
HOLTEN
33:12
16
Nick Zweers
HOLTEN
33:32
17
Sander Runia
DEVENTER
34:01
18
Arnaud Kruizinga
ARNHEM
34:02
19
Robert Nijland
PANNERDEN
34:02
20
Fabian van de Wetering
IJSSELMUIDEN
34:07
21
Kees van de Wetering
IJSSELMUIDEN
34:21
22
Dylan Spenkelink
HOLTEN
34:26
23
Machiel van Zutphen
NIJMEGEN
34:43
24
Jouter Feddema
WIERDEN
34:48
25
Simon Krukkert
WILP
34:58
26
Jornt de Vries
GRONINGEN
35:06
27
Edward van Dootingh
ZWOLLE
35:07
28
Paul Karrenbeld
APELDOORN
35:10
29
Sake Zijlstra
ROTTERDAM
35:16
30
Harco Draayer
DEVENTER
35:30
31
Arjan Joffer
ZWOLLE
35:44
32
Kevin van de Wetering
IJSSELMUIDEN
35:59
33
Tim van der Monde
OMMEN
36:20
34
Maurice Baldizzone
HOLTEN
36:36
35
Thijs Onderwater
HOLTEN
36:37
36
Erik Millian Schobel
STADSKANAAL
36:41
37
Rene Visser
DEVENTER
36:55
38
John Stewart Hart
DEVENTER
37:12
39
Rick Moezelaar
RUURLO
37:37
40
Tom Spierings
GRONINGEN
38:20
41
Peter Linthorst
HAARLE
38:26
42
Remco Geerdink
GOOR
39:05
43
Remco Jansen
RIJSSEN
39:29
44
Duncan Wouterson
AMERSFOORT
39:39
45
Sander Beunk
LETTELE
39:46
46
William Sprakel
RIJSSEN
40:34
47
Ronald Voort
ALMELO
40:55
48
Willem Ketting
MARKELO
41:31
49
Jan van der Steeg
DEVENTER
42:52
50
Bas van Leeuwen
GRONINGEN
43:29
51
Bert Hoeve
DEVENTER
45:35
WV16, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
DIEPENHEIM
31:41
2
Lieke Hegeman
WILP
34:05
3
Kaat van Eynde
HERSELT
34:09
4
Elianne Huitema
SINT JANSKLOOSTER
34:15
5
Janine Kamphuis
RAALTE
34:40
6
Wesselien te Raa
AMERSFOORT
35:31
7
Saskia Bekhuis
VASSE
35:38
8
Esther Strijker
BRUMMEN
35:53
9
Marijke Abma
ENSCHEDE
35:57
10
Susan Boode
HOLTEN
37:02
11
Thirza Stiphout
VEENENDAAL
37:03
12
Esmee Peters
HENGELO
37:05
13
Mieke Richart
DIEPENVEEN
37:22
14
Maaike de Vries
GRONINGEN
38:35
15
Marit Hanewinkel
HOLTEN
39:31
16
Welmoed Meindertsma
HALLE
39:38
17
Anke de Boer
ALMERE
40:55
18
Nienke Ensink
HOLTEN
41:15
19
Minke Twijnstra
WELSUM
41:44
20
Anne Abbing
DEVENTER
41:55
21
Sabrina Maassen-de Weerd
APELDOORN
43:35
22
Quirine Renleo
ROTTERDAM
44:10
23
Alette Kleinsman
DEVENTER
44:32
24
Sandra Kerstens
OEGSTGEEST
45:31
25
Jennifer Herms
APELDOORN
46:10
M11, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Felix Kouwenhoven
RUINEN
39:47
2
Luca Wolbert
ZWOLLE
44:04
3
Teun Wouterson
AMERSFOORT
44:20
4
Hugo Schinkel
ALMERE
44:57
5
Olivier Kiffen
DEVENTER
55:14
V11, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esm?e
DEVENTER
51:37
M15, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Seine
ZWOLLE
38:25
2
Mikel Berenst
VROOMSHOOP
38:45
3
Bjorn Engel
ALMERE
40:48
4
Vincent de Boer
ALMERE
41:39
5
Cedric Kruizinga
DEURNE
42:07
6
Joost Ensink
HOLTEN
43:14
7
Hasib Yousuf
ALMERE
44:04
V15, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi Engel
ALMERE
38:32
2
Lynn Oosterhuis
APELDOORN
39:58
3
Lieke Kluin
APELDOORN
45:45
4
Sanne Kluin
APELDOORN
46:50
RECM, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Glenn ten Berge
DIEPENHEIM
30:25
2
Jeroen Schep
DEVENTER
32:20
3
Jeroen van Daalen
DUIVEN
32:43
4
Hans Peters
VAASSEN
33:11
5
Gerben Pinkert
BATHMEN
33:48
6
Sander Stoevenbelt
DEVENTER
34:28
7
Emiel Sanders
DEVENTER
34:36
8
Bennie Wessels
DEVENTER
36:02
9
Simon Kok
DEVENTER
36:15
10
Patrick Fuijk
WILP
36:22
11
Alwin Zweers
HOOGENWEG
36:29
12
Jesse ter Mate
DEVENTER
36:32
13
Davied Meerstra
DEVENTER
37:09
14
Martin Breukers
ARNHEM
37:16
15
Remco Lokate
HEETEN
37:28
16
Ruben Bumkens
SCHALKHAAR
37:44
17
Jeroen Jonkman
LIEREN
37:47
18
Oscar Kok
DEVENTER
37:53
19
Joeri Vendrik
GRONINGEN
37:54
20
Ruben Verweij
ZWOLLE
37:58
21
Sander Hofland
SCHALKHAAR
38:08
22
Ronald Kwint
DEVENTER
38:47
23
Niek Pouwels
ZEVENAAR
39:01
24
Jurgen van Dijk
DEVENTER
39:01
25
Sander Houthuizen
RIDDERKERK
39:16
26
Lodewijk Witteveen
ZWOLLE
39:25
27
Rob de Groot
SCHALKHAAR
40:31
28
Gerwin Boschloo
DEVENTER
41:43
29
Edwin Martens
SCHALKHAAR
41:56
30
Remco Albers
DEVENTER
42:18
31
Olaf Koot
DEVENTER
42:29
32
Joerg Dieckmann
BOCHOLT
42:45
33
Mirko Hegeman
NIEUW HEETEN
42:49
34
Vincent Staehli
GRONINGEN
42:52
35
Marcel Janssen
HOLTEN
43:06
36
Richard Rijkmans
DIEPENVEEN
43:48
37
Koen Peringa
Lettele
44:17
38
Sander Teunissen
RIJSSEN
44:35
39
Stephan Herms
APELDOORN
44:54
40
Alex te Riet
ZUTPHEN
44:55
41
Ruben Dieperink
EEFDE
45:25
42
Marc de Wit
RAALTE
45:40
43
Ruud Odijk
DEVENTER
45:44
44
Oscar Bik
LEIDEN
46:00
45
Dinant Zwiers
BATHMEN
46:50
46
Rien Helderman
DEVENTER
46:57
47
Fred van Gerven
APELDOORN
47:17
48
Robert Lentelink
DEVENTER
47:20
49
Harold Ensink
HOLTEN
49:21
50
Berry Polstra
HEINO
50:02
51
Peter Brinkhaus
CULEMBORG
52:42
52
Mathijs Talman
HUIZEN
53:48
53
Matthijs Akkenaar
HEINO
56:28
RECV, TRIATHLON NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Jimmink
MARKELO
37:32
2
Wendy Snel
RIDDERKERK
38:45
3
Annemiek Hettinga
DEVENTER
40:04
4
Stephanie Haverkort
ZAANDAM
40:32
5
Sophia Verde Jager
SCHALKHAAR
41:24
6
Natasja Zweers
HOOGENWEG
41:48
7
Nicole Lamers
STADSKANAAL
42:14
8
Paulien van den Breemen
LIERDERHOLTHUIS
42:16
9
Petra Boesveld
ZELHEM
42:16
10
Mariska Cubuk-VanDenNoort
HOLTEN
42:29
11
Lotte Kolkman
ZWOLLE
43:04
12
Nicole van de Vlag
SCHALKHAAR
43:12
13
Sabine Stoelinga
BATHMEN
43:15
14
Annemarie Grolleman
DEVENTER
43:31
15
Danielle Rothe-Morren
LOSSER
43:36
16
Janneke Zwiers
BATHMEN
44:32
17
Jolanda Kreukniet - De Caluwe
DEVENTER
45:03
18
Yvonne Davina-Vermeulen
ENSCHEDE
45:29
19
Marlies Brandt
DEVENTER
45:48
20
Selma Giling
OLST
46:42
21
Machteld Boonstra
ALMERE
46:54
22
Suzanne de Hoop
DEVENTER
47:03
23
Stephanie Klein Tijssink
Deventer
47:13
24
Trees Visser
HUISSEN
47:15
25
Marianne Euving
ENSCHEDE
47:15
26
Wendy Ruitenberg
DEVENTER
47:31
27
I Bronsvoort
HOLTEN
48:08
28
Janine Rosendal
DEVENTER
48:42
29
Ingrid Lamers
STADSKANAAL
48:53
30
Christianne Egberts
DEVENTER
50:04
31
Carolien Plaisier
HARDERWIJK
50:06
32
Ida Kleinherenbrink
HOLTEN
51:13
33
Alma Vd Wielen
DEVENTER
51:27
34
Karin Hoogeveen
VAASSEN
52:19
35
Jessica Harmsen
VAASSEN
53:28
36
Gerrie Wichers
HARFSEN
54:45
37
Lian Tijs
HEINO
56:57
38
Marleen van Meeteren
ZWOLLE
59:44
39
Karin Hogervorst
DEVENTER
1:01:30
40
Marja van Meeteren
ZWOLLE
1:32:44
DIS, RONDETEWEINIG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Aagenborg
ARNHEM
35:24
2
Marlou Mulder
Appeldoorn
39:22
3
Linda van der Wildt
ARNHEM
45:29
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2019 14:40