Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 28 april 2019

J-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan van der Weiden
Harderwijk
3:24
2
Nick Jacobs
Harderwijk
3:29
3
Giel Scholte
Harderwijk
3:39
4
Frank Bakker
Amersfoort
3:58
M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Scholte
Harderwijk
3:44
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herbert Jansen
Putten
17:55
2
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
19:55
3
Alwin Richter
Elspeet
20:29
4
GertJan Tichelaar
OldeBroek
20:29
5
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
21:44
6
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
22:45
7
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
23:07
8
Alex Westra
Harderwijk
23:12
9
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
23:29
10
Daan Sholte
Harderwijk
23:33
11
Stefan Scholte
Harderwijk
23:36
12
Bram van Maare
Harderwijk
23:49
13
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
23:53
14
Folkert Sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
23:57
15
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:02
16
Michiel Bakker
Amersfoort
24:20
17
Erik Jesterhoudt
Biddinghuizen
24:21
18
Robert Klerks
Nunspeet
24:53
19
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:03
20
Bartho van Maare
Harderwijk
25:31
21
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
25:44
22
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
26:15
23
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Putten
26:20
24
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
27:15
25
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
29:56
26
Bart-hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
31:48
27
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
33:25
28
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
37:23
29
John de Vries
Baarn
39:44
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
22:34
2
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:08
3
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:27
4
Marieke Stuiver
Harderwijk
23:50
5
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
24:13
6
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
24:26
7
Joke Sels
Athlos
27:19
8
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
29:08
9
Geke Doornhof
Harderwijk
29:20
10
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
29:37
11
Marja Bakker
Ermelo
34:05
12
Rita Hoving
Harderwijk
36:57
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
37:48
2
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
40:29
3
Peter Sels
Athlos
44:31
4
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
44:31
5
Eeuwe Schot
Drachten
48:06
6
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
55:36
7
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
58:14
8
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:01:28
9
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:01:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
49:30
2
Jess Mooy
Hulshorst
57:36
3
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:01:42
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
59:58
2
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
1:11:24
3
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
1:20:47
4
Gerard de Hoop
Harderwijk
1:21:43
5
Jason Mooy
Hulshorst
1:22:17
6
Dan Walda
Hulshorst
1:25:31
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:16:39
Brasserie"de Bank" RunX Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2019 14:21