Uitslagenlijst Finale Vechtstreek in Beweging Loop

Maarssen - Zondag 28 april 2019

5 H, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Harmsen
Naarden
19:59
2
Hans de Wild
Vleuten
24:56
3
Kees Nagtegaal
Baarn
24:56
4
Brian Tanner
....
25:08
5
Rik Harmsen
Naarden
25:18
6
M. Akkerman
de Meern
25:57
7
Ben Akkerman
Amersfoort
26:00
8
Ronald Molenaar
Utrecht
27:26
9
Michiel Starink
....
28:01
10
Ard Verdam
Maarssen
28:23
11
Richard Brinkers
Diepenheim
28:46
12
Ronald Koehorst
IJsselstein
28:59
13
Bas Kroon
Utrecht
31:44
14
W van Oudheusden
Maarssen
33:00
5 V, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Groeneveld
Sint Pancras
19:42
2
Henna Aaltonen
Utrecht
24:18
3
I. Piersma
Houten
24:54
4
Aniek de Wild
Vleuten
25:07
5
Eva Heijering
Loenen a/d Vecht
28:13
6
Karin Hubert
Loenen a/d Vecht
29:29
7
Corine van den Berg
Soest
30:53
8
Mirjam Bakker
Utrecht
31:01
9
Joyce van Gilst
Breukelen
31:47
10
Nynke van den Berg
Bunnik
31:50
11
Kirstin van Lijden
Utrecht
31:59
12
Anja van Miltenburg
Loosdrecht
32:00
13
Ineke vd Hoek
Ursem
47:38
10 H, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst-jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
35:52
2
Sander Looijmans
Kockengen
36:21
3
Bart Mangnus
Kamerik
36:36
4
Ronald de Roos
Austerlitz
36:42
5
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
37:30
6
Onno Treur
Utrecht
37:32
7
Ronald de Roos
Austerlitz
37:33
8
Michiel Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
38:11
9
Rodrigo Santos
....
39:28
10
Casper van Schuppen
Utrecht
39:29
11
Arjan Ket
De Meern
43:11
12
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
43:27
13
Sjoerd v/d Merck
Utrecht
44:26
14
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
44:32
15
Jeroen Verheul
Maarsen
44:42
16
Dirk Eidhot
Utrecht
44:46
17
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
45:04
18
Guus Biefman
Best
45:50
19
Daan van Engelenburg
Utrecht
46:14
20
Marcel Claessens
....
48:33
21
Sjoukje Bonekamp
Amsterdam
49:27
22
John Bom
Maarssen
49:33
23
Robert Spreeuw
Breukelen
50:26
24
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
50:48
25
P van der Horst
....
51:24
26
Hub Kaenen
Utrecht
51:38
27
Salith Turker
Amsterdam
53:01
28
Rene de Jong
Bergschenhoek
53:12
29
Hans Wortel
Zeist
54:04
30
Werner Schouhime
....
54:40
31
Pascal van Eck
Vleuten
54:51
32
Rob de Ridder
Maarssen
55:14
33
Cees Methorst
....
55:22
34
Hans Ras
...
56:06
35
Dan Butler
Maarssen
56:08
36
Gijs Maas
Nieuwegein
56:11
37
Rob Jansen
Maarssen
57:43
38
Jan van Besouw
Maarssen
57:49
39
R. de Reuver
Utrecht
59:32
40
Bobo van Eijk
Utrecht
59:59
41
Pieter Doesburg
Utrecht
1:00:11
42
G v Benthem
de Meern
1:02:45
43
Lex Peters
Groenekan
1:03:58
44
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:07:10
45
Koen Heim
Utrecht
1:10:05
46
Bertus van Kommer
.....
1:10:18
47
Marcel Ras
...
1:15:40
10 V, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolina Verspuij
Maarssen
45:41
2
Sylvie Meuwissen
Houten
48:38
3
Gillian Butler
Maarssen
49:03
4
Marike Puttman
Maarssen
49:50
5
Stefanie Costa
Utrecht
52:23
6
Andreia Mendes
Utrecht
52:23
7
Christel de Groot
Vleuten
56:16
8
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
56:18
9
Mieke Ben
Groenekan
56:56
10
Afke de Jong
Breukelen
57:14
11
Anouska Traast
Soest
1:02:46
12
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:03:07
13
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:12:36
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2019 23:09