Uitslagenlijst Hoge Berg loop

Den Burg - Zondag 28 april 2019

JONG., 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Westein
Bunnik
4:05
2
Hidde Oord
Giethoorn
4:19
3
Jilles van Heerwaarden
Den Burg
4:26
4
Daan Aberson
Den Burg
4:33
5
Valentine Welsch
Zurich
4:33
6
Jelte Oord
Giethoorn
4:42
7
Tije Oord
Giethoorn
4:42
8
Jelte Stadman
Haren
5:34
9
Marijn Kramer
Heiloo
5:40
10
Stijn Velzen
IJmuiden
6:00
11
Beer van Tebberen
Delden
7:19
12
Pim van Tebberen
Delden
12:22
MEIS., 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Kradolfer
Zoetermeer
4:29
2
Lisanne Veldman
Den Burg
4:46
3
Elfi Kradolfer
Zoetermeer
4:50
4
Mirthe Kuik
Ede
5:35
5
Eva Kuiken
Den Burg
5:52
6
Lucie Kuiken
Den Burg
7:58
M5,6, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
24:36
2
Pieter Dogger
Den Burg
26:07
3
Roan Velzel
IJmuiden
26:45
4
Roland van den Brink
Oosterend
26:53
5
Jan de Groot
De Waal
28:05
6
Marijn Lindhout
De Waal
35:02
7
Gerco Abserson
Den Burg
39:41
8
Jeroen van Hattum
Den Burg
43:23
V5,6, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja Vinke
Oudeschild
25:26
2
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
30:18
3
Gisela Mulder
Wassenaar
30:43
4
Emma Vos
Kapelle
30:53
5
Wilma Wildenburg
Nieuwkoop
35:21
6
Silvia Endenburg
Ede
36:24
7
Neline Kerkstra
Rotterdam
36:53
8
Gea Voort
Haren
37:04
9
Carla Smit
Den Burg
37:45
10
Gitta Witte
Den Hoorn
38:19
11
Dia Maat
Den Burg
39:40
12
Anita Rab
Den Burg
43:23
M7,5, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
26:09
2
Jordy Vinke
Oudeschild
27:36
3
Ruben Welsch
Zurich
29:28
4
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
29:53
5
Ype Kerkstra
's Gravendeel
31:14
6
Jendrikh Gra▀
Puderbach
31:52
7
Erik Knapper
Winschoten
32:19
8
Harry Timmerman
Zaandam
32:33
9
Rikko Reijngoud
De Wilp
32:38
10
Nico Kikkert
Den Burg
33:34
11
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend
33:48
12
Marco Bosma
Heereveen
34:00
13
Peter Kreeft
Den Burg
34:14
14
Rick Siersma
Den Burg
34:16
15
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
34:51
16
Ewoud Stadman
Haren
34:53
17
Geert Aarts
Den Burg
35:26
18
Pieter Krugers
Den Burg
36:31
19
Guido Schuijl
Den Hoorn
36:31
20
Simon Verwer
Amsterdam
37:18
21
Gert Jan Tuller
Hardenberg
37:35
22
Erik Klein Lugtenbelt
Lemele
37:42
23
Dirk van Doorn
Scheveningen
38:11
24
Ruud van Tebberen
Hengelo
38:41
25
Sandor Michielsen
Dordrecht
38:43
26
Jan van Dijk
Oosterend
38:44
27
Piet Bakelaar
Den Burg
38:48
28
Roland Kooiman
Edam
39:29
29
Loek Michielsen
Dordrecht
39:46
30
Marc Oegema
Leek
39:59
31
Jan Jacob Rab
Den Burg
40:29
32
Arco Garritsen
Den Burg
41:32
33
Willem Hennega
Haren
42:44
34
Piet Kooij
De Cocksdorp
43:10
35
RenÚ Egas
Dordrecht
43:34
36
Bas van Tebberen
Delden
43:48
37
Rint de Vries
Den Burg
43:58
38
Donald de Vrind
Den Burg
44:13
39
Arnoud Smit
Hoorn
44:37
40
Remco van Utrecht
Rotterdam
48:28
41
Dirk Schagen
Oudeschild
53:38
V7,5, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot v/d Ven
Den Burg
35:40
2
Anne v/d Burg
Burgum
39:09
3
Josinda de Wijn Broere
Zoutkamp
39:26
4
Floortje Zijm
Den Burg
39:46
5
Evelien Hus
Zwaag
43:14
6
Astrid Drenker
Maarssen
43:29
7
Gea van Gijsel
Den Burg
43:37
8
Marijke de Beer
Haren
43:58
9
Miranda Tonkes
Heiloo
44:20
10
Ellen Wisman
De Cocksdorp
48:12
11
Rina Daalder
Den Burg
48:45
12
Yvonne Bakker
Den Burg
49:17
13
Sandra Drijver
IJmuiden
51:26
14
Esther Admiraal
De Waal
51:26
www.uitslagen.nl
29-04-2019 08:07