Uitslagenlijst Singelloop Wijk bij Duurstede

Wijk bij Duurstede - Zaterdag 27 april 2019

M-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:07
2
Bram Pastoors
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:10
3
Jordy Bolt
Doorn
3:16
4
Yesper Plat
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:21
5
Luuk van Winsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:24
6
Milan van de Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:50
7
Joost Stormbroek
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:05
8
Tygo stormbroek
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:21
9
Sepp Hoogstraten
Cothen
4:42
10
Joris Stormbroek
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:57
11
Joy Hoogstraten
Cothen
5:35
12
Stef van der Vegte
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:35
V-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merith Plat
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:17
2
Noortje van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:28
3
Jula Nell
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:37
4
Esmee van Weelde
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:41
5
Juliette Kooijmans
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:50
6
Jenthe van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:09
7
Roos de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:16
M812, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:24
2
Joppe Hippe
Culemborg
9:01
3
Levi van Wijnbergen
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:03
4
Steyn van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:48
5
Bjorn van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:49
6
Lars van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:56
7
Thijs van Asperdt
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:04
8
Jason lobbe
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:15
9
Tijn Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:04
V812, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mette hippe
Culemborg
8:28
2
Kim Posthouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:02
3
Feline Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:03
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wijnand Van der Bok
Utrecht
18:10
2
Luc de Koning
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:13
3
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
18:26
4
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
18:58
5
Paul Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:22
6
Jan Jansen
Doorn
19:37
7
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
20:45
8
Julian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:46
9
Ralf Meijerink
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:52
10
Maurice zwart
Helmond
20:55
11
Bas van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:13
12
Hans Bregman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
21:31
13
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:39
14
Leon van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
21:49
15
Henk Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:03
16
Richard van Roshum
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:23
17
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:57
18
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
22:58
19
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
23:00
20
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
23:05
21
Rob Klaarenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:10
22
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:37
23
Albert van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:56
24
Wisse Gaasbeek
Cothen
23:59
25
Martin Abbing
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:08
26
Tonito Abreu Varona
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:35
27
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:56
28
Martin Nell
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:36
29
Michel Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:10
30
Ruud Menger
Amerongen
26:11
31
Jarno Bolt
Doorn
26:12
32
Lennart lobbe
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:17
33
Henk van Lienden
Gorinchem
26:26
34
Theo Deur
Amerongen
26:30
35
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:47
36
Koen hoving
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:44
37
Martijn van Waardenberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:57
38
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
28:28
39
Sander van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:38
40
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:00
41
Willem Ypma
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:01
42
Hendrik Hogeterp
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:03
43
Willie Jansen
Bennekom
30:07
44
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
30:11
45
Andrť Oteman
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:34
46
Eelco van de Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:35
47
Dick Kraay
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:07
48
John Naber
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:29
49
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:55
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DaniŽlle van der Zee
Soesterberg
21:21
2
Marit Kok
Woudenberg
22:19
3
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
22:55
4
Marianne zwart
Helmond
23:44
5
Inge Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:23
6
Naomi Langstraat
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:45
7
Nadine Vijzelaar
Langbroek
26:33
8
Liselot de Bruijn-Oechies
Cothen
26:34
9
Esther van Dijk
Houten
26:37
10
Michelle Vernooij
Cothen
26:37
11
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:40
12
Hanneke van der Meer
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:52
13
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
27:29
14
Steffi Thuysbaert
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:37
15
Sacha Kas
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:47
16
Karin Steffens
Doorn
27:49
17
Anne van Aurich
Amerongen
28:22
18
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:33
19
Daphne Bron
Utrecht
28:54
20
Irene Weijers
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:09
21
Christien van Gool
Utrecht
29:11
22
Wilma kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:26
23
Ingrid Witlox
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:42
24
Mariska Zwanenburg
Weurt
30:06
25
Marian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:24
26
Daphne Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:40
27
Melanie Zuijderduin
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:54
28
Bianca van der Ploeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:55
29
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:32
30
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:40
31
Marloes Meinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:07
32
Shevan Kraay
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:07
33
Sandra van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:29
34
Marylin van Gent
Beuningen Gld
36:15
35
Helma Barendse
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:14
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
35:09
2
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:10
3
Rinaldo Prummel
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:12
4
Edwin davelaar
Veenendaal
40:39
5
Pascal Geers
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:26
6
Martijn Merkens
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:58
7
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
43:01
8
Matty van Leeuwen
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:06
9
Tim van Ravenhorst
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:13
10
Patrick Henzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:50
11
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
44:13
12
Rick Broekmeulen
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:40
13
Bart van Diepen
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:26
14
Ruben Eijgendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:14
15
Noah Barth
Doorn
48:23
16
Zen Barth
Doorn
48:25
17
Arne Hillebrand
Bilthoven
49:32
18
Jasper Maarten de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:57
19
Max Max
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:58
20
Sebastiaan Hoeffelman
Huizen
50:26
21
Tim Hofman
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:40
22
Ruben van Gogh
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:16
23
Arjan van der Velde
Maassluis
52:42
24
Johan van den Brink
Veenendaal
55:53
25
Hylke Pander
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
37:34
2
Lilian Hingst
Doorn
1:05:36
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
36:27
2
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
38:56
3
Joris Vermeer
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:17
4
Richard Gunters
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:34
5
Sjoerd Reinders
Gaanderen
41:37
6
Remco Kuiper
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:57
7
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
42:13
8
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:17
9
Oscar van hattem
Veenendaal
43:10
10
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
43:24
11
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
43:55
12
Karel van Harn
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:08
13
Bart v peursem
Veenendaal
44:30
14
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
44:40
15
Hans Roeleveld
Langbroek
45:26
16
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
45:51
17
Felix van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:06
18
Kees Sosef
Almere
46:41
19
Frank Holtmaat
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:54
20
Servaas Grul
Odijk
47:28
21
Enri Leufkens
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:44
22
Peter Essers
Tiel
48:20
23
Michel Barth
Doorn
48:25
24
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:26
25
Hans de ligt
Cothen
48:32
26
Bart Jan Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:45
27
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
49:03
28
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:34
29
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
49:50
30
Pieter de Boer
Hilversum
50:27
31
Johan Spies
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:05
32
Remmelt Oosterveen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:06
33
Paul Verkuijlen
Cothen
51:09
34
Arno Pronk
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:31
35
JanWillem van den Boogert
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:39
36
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
51:44
37
Maarten Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:36
38
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:49
39
L. Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:49
40
Bert van egdom
Ederveen
52:52
41
Richard Vos
Doorn
52:55
42
Dennis Smits
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:28
43
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
53:53
44
Hans Beyer
Houten
54:31
45
Axel Vos
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:31
46
Dick de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:08
47
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
56:25
48
Pieter Oostlander
Amerongen
57:11
49
Gerhard Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:42
50
Jan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:18
51
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:18
52
Gert Jan Hiddink
Amerongen
59:20
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
47:08
2
Denise de Beer
Doorn
47:14
3
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:30
4
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:30
5
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
49:45
6
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:10
7
Marieke bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:46
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2019 20:49