Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Hoge Hexel - Zaterdag 27 april 2019

J-12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Vinkers
Wierden
6:36
2
Gijs Bolks
Hoge Hexel
6:48
3
Lars Lubbers
Daarle
7:06
4
Senna
Hoge Hexel
7:06
5
Stijn Vossebeld
Hoge Hexel
7:27
6
Bram Mensink
Hoge Hexel
7:53
7
Thijmen
Hardenberg
8:03
8
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
8:06
9
Rik Mensink
Hoge Hexel
12:54
10
Djoy Bramer
Hoge Hexel
13:01
M-12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:50
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Hardenberg
6:37
3
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
7:05
4
Juliėtte Bom
Vriezenveen
7:29
5
Femke Boers
Hoge Hexel
7:36
6
Tess Vossebeld
Hoge Hexel
7:56
7
Janneke Mensink
Hoge Hexel
7:57
8
Nienke Mensink
Hoge Hexel
7:58
9
Alise Vinkers
Wierden
8:05
10
Samira Eshuis
Hoge Hexel
10:10
11
Kathelijne Bom
Vriezenveen
10:11
12
Jenna Vinkers
Wierden
10:21
13
Aveline Bosveld
Hoge Hexel
10:21
14
Josefiene Bom
Vriezenveen
10:22
15
Emma Lemmen
Hoge Hexel
10:39
16
Marell Schoot Uiterkamp
Hoge Hexel
11:11
17
Livia Bosveld
Hoge Hexel
11:15
18
Rosalyn Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:38
13+, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berthe Nijland
Vriezenveen
7:38
G, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ming
Hoge Hexel
7:49
2
Annika Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
12:07
HEREN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
10:15
2
Arne Wessels
Markelo
11:08
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
11:57
4
Lars Hegeman
Hoge Hexel
12:23
5
Richard Dekker
Hoge Hexel
12:43
6
Cas Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
14:31
7
Ivo
Hoge Hexel
15:04
8
Erik Jager
Vriezenveen
15:26
9
Gijs Bolks
Hoge Hexel
16:15
H40, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
15:02
H50, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Eshuis
Hoge Hexel
14:32
2
Johan Kippers
Wierden
15:51
3
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
16:50
DAMES, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
12:50
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Hardenberg
14:40
3
Evie Bolks
Hoge Hexel
18:13
4
Nienke Schoot Uiterkamp
Hoge Hexel
19:36
5
Maud Lemmen
Hoge Hexel
21:45
D35, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
17:02
2
Jolanda Toeters
Vriezenveen
18:18
3
Vieke Maas
Hoge Hexel
18:27
4
Jannet Bolks-Seigers
Hoge Hexel
18:38
5
Annelies van Dorth
Wierden
18:57
6
Evelien Bras
Hellendoorn
19:32
7
Jezien Bramer
Hoge Hexel
21:46
8
Gea Baan
Wierden
21:46
9
Marianne Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
22:23
HEREN, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
28:51
2
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
29:47
3
Martijn Vrielink
Wierden
32:52
4
Micha van Dorth
Leiden
35:56
5
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
36:47
H40, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Lemmen
Hoge Hexel
31:32
2
John Blankhorst
Raalte
33:42
3
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
36:58
H50, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
32:48
2
Frits Kleinheerenbrink
Vriezenveen
33:23
3
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
36:06
4
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
37:30
5
Nico Leussink
Almelo
39:19
6
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
41:12
DAMES, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
38:25
D35, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dineke Post
Vriezenveen
42:28
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2019 17:41