Uitslagenlijst 6e Exalto.biz Koningsnachtloop

Hoorn Nh - Vrijdag 26 april 2019

J1-7, 1200M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brettley Onos
Hoorn
5:04
2
Mikai Temme
Hoorn
5:56
3
Senn Spel
Hoorn
6:53
4
Jesse Buller
Hoorn
7:04
5
Penn Qiust
Westwoud
7:33
6
Jim Oosterhuis
Den Helder
7:41
7
Tygo van der Thiel
Andijk
7:55
8
Max van Breugel
Abbekerk
8:50
M1-7, 1200M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Keeman
Andijk
4:59
2
Jill Woldberg
Hoorn
6:04
3
Isabelle van der Thiel
Andijk
6:07
4
Bo van Rijn
Hoorn
8:28
5
Lynn van Breugel
Abbekerk
8:47
6
Jasmijn van der Thiel
Andijk
9:29
7
Silve Spel
Hoorn
10:25
J8-12, 1200M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Visser
Hoorn
4:50
2
Finn Temme
Hoorn
4:53
3
Elroy Onos
Hoorn
5:15
4
Jort Keeman
Andijk
5:35
5
Jayden Kaas
Zwaag
6:19
6
Jamie Buller
Hoorn
7:31
M8-12, 1200M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Woldberg
Hoorn
4:43
2
Lisa Kuilman
Hoorn
4:56
3
Noa Petitjean
Zwaag
5:08
4
Liz van Rijn
Hoorn
5:19
5
Fay Petitjean
Zwaag
5:27
6
Danique Kaas
Zwaag
6:31
7
Pien van Rijn
Hoorn
6:51
8
Yelena Mol
Zwaag
8:20
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
17:13
2
Bryan Warrink
Hoorn
18:20
3
Ramon de Vries
Abbekerk
18:23
4
Sjoerd Bregman
Hoorn
20:59
5
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
21:08
6
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn
21:47
7
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
22:13
8
Sjek Wieffering
Hoogkarspel
22:45
9
Ronald Gitzels
Zwaag
23:30
10
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
25:06
11
Michel Konings
Hoorn
25:21
12
Richard Kaas
26:10
13
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
26:36
14
Roy Verduin
Den Helder
26:44
15
Peter de Rooij
Hoorn
27:17
16
Chris Woltering
29:46
17
Ed Lapin
Alkmaar
30:21
18
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn
36:55
19
Rene van der Pal
Wormer
44:18
20
Jeroen Piel
47:38
21
Sjaak Rood
1:01:07
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Reus
Bovenkarspel
19:20
2
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
23:42
3
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
24:04
4
Maaike Wiebers
Hoorn
24:26
5
Japke Doodeman
Hoorn
24:40
6
Sarah Alders
Hoorn
25:07
7
Marianne Wiebers
Hoorn
25:17
8
Madeleine van der Thiel-Exalto
Andijk
26:55
9
Leticia Locatelli-Vos
Zuidoostbeemster
27:43
10
Marit Krijnen
Heerhugowaard
28:17
11
Jacobje Visser
Zwaag
28:32
12
Eline Zondervan
Hoorn
28:37
13
Maria van Westen
Oosterblokker
29:43
14
Ellen Koster
Zwaag
29:44
15
Conny Buis
Hoorn
30:29
16
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
30:54
17
Karara Sijm
Blokker
31:38
18
Irma Schipper
Zwaag
31:40
19
Joke d Vries
Purmerend
33:51
20
Karin Toet
34:23
21
Miranda Hooijberg
35:40
22
Liesbeth de Ruiter
35:43
23
Christel van Vliet
Hoorn
56:46
24
Wendy Kuilman
1:03:27
25
Anne Kuilboer
1:05:26
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Onstenk
33:25
2
Rob Keuning
Hoorn
36:02
3
Richard Wuisman
Zwaag
36:04
4
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
36:26
5
Juriën Entius
Hoorn
36:40
6
Gerald Koeman
Hoogkarspel
36:57
7
Jos de Laat
Etten Leur
37:09
8
Chris Schep
Hoogkarspel
38:41
9
Maarten Worp
Abbekerk
38:59
10
Max Jong
Hoorn
40:17
11
Mark Vlaar
Zwaag
40:31
12
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
40:51
13
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
41:34
14
David Pennekamp
De Goorn
42:29
15
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
43:11
16
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
43:19
17
Paul Lakeman
Hoorn
43:21
18
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
44:22
19
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
44:37
20
Bob Jak
Heerhugowaard
44:51
21
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
44:53
22
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
45:29
23
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
45:39
24
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn
45:59
25
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn
46:08
26
Peter Vlug
Hoorn
46:41
27
René Arntz
Hoorn
47:39
28
Henk Dekker
Hoorn
48:13
29
Rogier Hokema
Hoorn
48:18
30
Peter Beerse
Hoorn
49:14
31
Floris Leupen
49:16
32
Vincent Smal
Avenhorn
49:27
33
Kees Mak
Wognum
50:21
34
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Blokker
50:25
35
Frank Smit
Blokker
50:43
36
Bertho Elings
Hoorn
51:08
37
Tjeerd Buller
Hoorn
51:26
38
Robert Wienke
Zaandam
51:30
39
Ton Hollak
Hoorn
51:42
40
Piet Blokland
Hoorn
51:45
41
Koen Jaasma
Hoorn
51:47
42
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
51:53
43
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
53:01
44
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
53:50
45
Gerard Kuilman
Hoorn
54:19
46
Richard Scholtens
Beverwijk
54:42
47
Niels Visser
Hoorn
55:12
48
Nico Happé
55:33
49
Patrick Lammers
55:34
50
Eric Hes
Hoorn
57:36
51
Alex Kwakman
Hoorn
57:40
52
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
58:05
53
Arie van Hinte
Hoorn
58:40
54
Martin Hinse
58:51
55
Ger Roos
Grootebroek
59:08
56
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:01:32
57
Jan Laan
Zwaagdijk Oost
1:02:36
58
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:10:10
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Schotman
Utrecht
43:54
2
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Eindhout Belgie
45:41
3
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
45:50
4
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
46:15
5
Rita Quist Kuip
Westwoud
46:23
6
Marian Baas
Wognum
50:42
7
Winy Grent
Blokker
51:28
8
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn
51:36
9
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk
51:59
10
Chantal Hulstede
Hoorn
54:17
11
Sandra Slink
Zwaag
54:24
12
Janna Does
55:23
13
Amber Schoen
HOORN
58:40
14
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
58:40
15
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn
58:40
16
Stans Goossen
Schellinkhout
58:40
17
Ilona Stuijt
58:52
18
Renza Koppes
Berkhout
58:55
19
Carin Fortuijn
59:23
20
Thea Beentjes
1:01:05
21
Tineke Biesterveld
1:01:07
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2019 12:31