Uitslagenlijst Mūzelloop

Jirnsum - Woensdag 24 april 2019

MSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Jan Krol
Mantgum
19:39
2
Selmar Pigge
Jirnsum
20:43
3
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Friesland
22:45
4
Joop Mink
Akkrum
23:42
5
Rienk Rodenhuis
Grou
24:01
6
Ine van UItert
Leeuwarden
24:49
7
Jildert Kuperus
Oppenhuizen
26:03
8
Simon Pleune
Joure
27:36
9
Wessel Jorna
Jirnsum
29:17
10
Maino van Uitert
Leeuwarden
29:21
11
Hessel Hijlkema
Jirnsum
30:31
12
Tim Schriemer
Jirnsum
30:32
13
Bram Riepma
Leeuwarden
36:11
14
Ruben Riepma
Leeuwarden
36:35
M40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan de Jong
Jirnsum
19:31
2
Foppe Boonstra
Boazum
31:18
3
Anjo Veenstra
Raerd
35:21
M50, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ynze Stienstra
Wergea
19:47
2
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
22:39
3
Haije de Vries
Drachten
27:42
4
Durk Haagsma
Friesland
27:49
5
Rients van Dijk
Akkrum
32:42
6
Theo Runia
Friesland
33:21
M60, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
28:33
2
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
30:21
3
Klaas Duits
Friesland
38:49
4
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
38:53
VSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anniek Boonstra
Boazum
31:18
2
Lidewij de Boer
Boazum
32:09
V35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda de Vries
Akkrum
22:01
2
Margreet Ausma
Marum
26:07
3
Selena Ypma
Easterwierum
26:42
4
José van der Lijke
Joure
27:33
5
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
27:33
6
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
29:26
7
Wietske Talsma
Eatserwierum
29:52
8
Christina Krol-Zijlstra
Mantgum
29:56
9
Naraijsca Cecilia
Drachten
30:56
10
Baukje de Vries
Jirnsum
31:04
11
Anke Hijlkema
Jirnsum
31:04
12
Fokje Greving
Leeuwarden
31:10
13
Bregtsje Wiegersma
Lippenhuizen
34:45
14
MArjon Witteveen
Joure
34:46
15
Geralien Hoekstra
Joure
36:33
16
Nyne de Hoop
Raerd
38:37
17
Jeltsje Dijkstra
Joure
39:32
18
Myja Zijlstra
Reduzum
39:49
V45, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieneke de Jong
Grou
23:00
2
Annalies Woudstra
Friesland
31:42
3
Hiske Hartmans
Akkrum
31:57
4
Meriam Reusink
Friesland
32:40
5
Aafke Jansen de Vries
Grou
34:28
6
Martine Sijtsma
Friesland
38:05
7
Anita van Dijk
Akkrum
38:34
8
Tineke Koopmans
Reduzum
39:48
V55, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Wester
Friesland
26:33
2
Debbie Tuinstra
Poppenwier
33:44
3
Jose Meijer
Jirnsum
34:09
4
Marijke Jager
Scharsterbrug
36:33
5
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
1:04:00
MSEN, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
31:36
2
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
32:18
3
Berend Riemersma
Jirnsum
38:18
4
Theo Terra
Jirnsum
39:56
5
Djurre Zijlstra
Mantgum
42:47
M40, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
33:48
2
Bert Ausma
Marum
34:11
3
Jouke Hoekstra
Ijlst
36:14
M50, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van Bergen
Hardegarijp
50:17
2
Jan Veenstra
Nes
56:28
M60, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Cusiel
Heerenveen
48:27
2
Henk Koetje
Leeuwarden
54:10
3
Jelle Brouwer
Joure
56:34
4
Jurjen de Vries
Grou
1:00:45
VSEN, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Brouwer
Wommels
48:57
2
Lysanne Kuindersma
Joure
50:02
3
Sara Scheffer
Leeuwarden
53:02
4
Manon Prose
Leeuwarden
53:57
5
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
54:52
6
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
1:05:10
V35, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
42:07
2
Marloes vd Meulen
Hardegarijp
47:36
3
Berber Nijholt
Tijnje
47:36
4
Geertje Cats-Feenstra
Witmarsum
49:46
5
Mirjam Bos
Grou
51:38
6
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
53:57
7
Frieda de Vries
Wergea
55:19
8
Jessica Smidt
Leeuwarden
59:14
V45, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
52:01
2
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
53:11
3
Jolanda Ran
Lemmer
53:11
4
Jannie van Vilsteren
Grou
53:47
5
Karin Jager
Hardegarijp
54:18
6
Dorien Risselade
Grou
54:25
7
Mieke Posthumus
Raerd
54:53
8
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
55:17
9
Geertje de Jong Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
55:40
10
Elske Dekker
Heerenveen
56:27
11
Fokje Okkinga
Aldeboarn
56:46
12
Yda de Boer
Grou
56:46
13
Jannet Jouwsma
Broek
57:18
14
Elske Fijma
Goutum
59:41
15
Marian Kuperus
Oppenhuizen
1:00:58
16
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
1:05:10
17
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
1:06:48
V55, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Kraan
Sneek
33:09
2
Mirjam Kuipers
Uitwellingerga
33:57
3
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
46:42
4
Grietsje Annema
Wergea
53:34
5
Ankie Boschma
Tynje
53:41
6
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
55:08
7
Tineke Louwenaar
Leeuwarden
58:30
8
Marijk de Jager
Nes
58:42
9
Klaske Tolsma-Yntema
Joure
1:00:23
10
Aleida Nijholt
Joure
1:00:58
11
Tiny Franssen
Leeuwarden
1:02:26
MSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hagos Bykane
Burgum
32:48
2
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
38:05
3
Rutger Wagenaar
Friesland
38:31
4
Engbert van der Weide
Jirnsum
41:00
5
Sietse Rozema
Ijlst
41:13
6
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
46:08
7
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
46:11
8
Hielke Jonker
Jubbega
52:58
9
Raouf Leeraar
Raerd
53:24
10
Renze ten Hoeve
Heerenveen
56:58
11
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
58:12
12
Johan Dijkstra
Boelenslaan
59:25
13
Feike Doting
Jirnsum
1:01:13
M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlos Fidalgo
Langezwaag
40:39
2
Menno Bakker
Franeker
41:09
3
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
43:45
4
Hendrik Hoogland
Friesland
44:21
5
Bas Kaldenbach
Mantgum
45:08
6
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Grou
45:16
7
Marten Hellinga
Burgum
45:28
8
Bouke Woutman
Balk
46:54
9
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
47:16
10
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
49:39
11
Marcel Perdil
Leeuwarden
50:07
12
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
51:20
13
Johan Kenning
Raerd
53:26
14
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
53:59
15
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
55:15
16
Edwin Al
Cornwerd
58:45
17
Steven Muiser
Heeg
1:05:22
M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Obe Veldman
Jirnsum
46:01
2
Ronald Rauwerda
Roodkerk
47:05
3
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
49:29
4
Peter Boersen
Friesland
49:42
5
Domien Mulder
Friesland
52:01
6
Wians Kramer
Sneek
52:20
7
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:43
8
Rinze Miedema
Friesland
53:37
9
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
55:15
10
Gerjan de Groot
Joure
56:19
11
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:01:52
12
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:03:19
M60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
47:45
2
Durk Bouma
Friesland
48:12
3
Otto de Boer
Friesland
50:56
4
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
51:28
5
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
51:28
6
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
51:56
7
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
52:14
8
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
53:15
9
Uilke Bosma
Friesland
53:55
10
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
55:11
11
Piet Runia
Stiens
56:29
12
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
56:57
13
Reinder Tel
Friesland
58:24
14
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
59:11
15
Wiebe Schotanus
Drachten
59:26
16
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
59:53
17
Wolfgang Dr. Mayrer
Siegen (Duitsland)
1:00:46
18
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:01:37
19
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:01:37
20
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:02:39
21
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:02:39
22
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:02:39
VSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilda Wijnja
Sneek
45:20
2
Femke Hemstra
Friesland
46:37
3
Rinske v.d. Mark
Jirnsum
1:00:28
4
Anselien Bonthuis
Joure
1:06:34
V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
51:34
2
Miranda Flapper
Berlikum
55:13
3
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
55:13
4
Tetsje Hoks
Joure
56:27
5
Nynke Veldman
Akkrum
57:55
6
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
58:12
7
Mettje van der Werff
Akkrum
58:32
8
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:00:04
9
Natasja Laskewitz
Leeuwarden
1:01:33
V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Zijlstra
Sint Nicolaasga
49:48
2
Karin Boersma
St. Nyk
53:16
3
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
54:58
4
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
55:53
5
Marita Jukema
Joure
56:40
6
Bea Tiemersma
Joure
57:34
7
Jannet Kruisinga
Grou
58:32
8
Annemarie Groenenberg
Akkrum
59:11
9
Marianne Haijma
Berlikum
1:01:02
10
Trea Walstra
Menaam
1:01:02
11
Carin Hoekstra
Stiens
1:01:06
12
Thea Methorst
Grou
1:01:18
13
Janny Fennema
Friesland
1:01:52
14
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:02:32
15
Lida van Sloten
Friesland
1:06:39
16
Tini van Vilsteren - Talsma
Wergea
1:07:51
17
Fetsje Jonker
Jubbega
1:12:20
V55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrit Winia
St. Nicolaasga
53:11
2
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
56:30
3
Jannie Bijma
De Knipe
56:58
4
Ciske Knoets
Witmarsum
59:32
5
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:00:45
6
Els van der Wal
Grou
1:01:17
7
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:01:17
8
Oda Sonsma
Grou
1:01:19
9
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:01:46
10
Bettie Velting
sNEEK
1:05:22
11
Jose Baas-Zondag
Grou
1:05:55
12
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:07:03
MSEN, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:19:48
2
Johannes Althuis
Sneek
1:21:33
3
Marco Westdijk
Leeuwarden
1:23:33
4
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:27:59
5
Marceld e Beer
Raerd
1:28:43
6
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
1:28:55
7
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
1:31:56
M40, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Vink
Friesland
46:29
2
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:13:06
3
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:17:00
4
Wouter den Dekker
Heerenveen
1:17:58
5
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:23:22
6
Willem de Vries
Burgum
1:29:53
7
Erik Willekus
Friesland
1:32:00
M50, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:10:48
2
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnagoutum
1:13:35
3
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:18:52
4
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:20:45
5
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:27:59
6
Lammert van der Meij
Leeuwarden
1:28:35
7
Jan Post
Smilde
1:31:28
8
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:32:12
9
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
1:34:45
10
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
1:41:39
11
Kobus Jonker
Jubbega
1:42:14
M60, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:05:20
2
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:16:35
3
Wim Krul
Grou
1:22:55
4
Lammert Wolters
Friesland
1:25:56
5
Douwe Jan Talman
Harlingen
1:27:15
6
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
1:30:52
7
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:41:09
VSEN, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Boot
Friesland
1:28:55
2
Anneke Veldman
Akkrum
1:31:06
V35, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beanne Bakker
Drachten
1:34:27
2
Renske Postma
Leeuwarden
1:34:54
V45, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Heeg
1:13:56
2
Jitske Schuurman
Jubbega
1:30:51
3
Klaske Veenstra
Friesland
1:42:28
V55, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mattie de Boer
Appelscha
1:57:44
2
Anke Peterson
Friesland
2:03:18
www.ValkEventProductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
07-05-2019 21:33