Uitslagenlijst 38e De-4-van-Meppel

Meppel - Dinsdag 23 april 2019

1000J, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:47
2
Kai Esselbrugge
Meppel
4:04
3
Kai Bakker
De Sprinter
4:24
4
Valetio Vittorioso
Meppel
5:02
5
Hugo Maes
De Sprinter
5:26
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:38
2
Elsemarijn Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:01
3
Lois Horne
Meppel
4:04
4
Daniek Boer
De Sprinter
4:14
5
Noor Baldewijn
De Sprinter
4:24
6
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:33
7
Nina Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
4:35
8
Noa Dolstra
De Sprinter
4:47
9
Vera Mars
De Sprinter
5:01
10
Yare Dolstra
Meppel
5:18
11
Elixe Groot Nibbelink
Mepel
5:21
2500J, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamik Dawit
Rouveen
10:24
2
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
10:37
3
Victor Dijkman
Meppel
10:58
4
Brian Wevers
De Sprinter
14:59
2500M, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Horne
De Sprinter
10:36
2
Cassidy de Groot
Meppel
12:09
3
Mare Griendel
De Sprinter
13:10
5HSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Bisschop
Meppel
17:17
2
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
17:23
3
Pasavale Vittoriose
Meppel
19:08
4
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
19:14
5
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
19:33
6
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:56
7
Jerry Schutte
De Sprinter
20:01
8
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
20:59
9
Karel Prins
Veeningen
21:16
10
William Oord
De Sprinter
21:42
11
Lucel Witte
Meppel
21:42
12
Robin Wolbers
22:22
13
Pieterjan Overzet
23:07
14
Rogier Kattenberg
De Sprinter
23:11
15
Niek Roze
Meppel
23:19
16
Jos Venema
De Sprinter
23:57
17
Bas Maes
De Sprinter
24:25
18
Bennie Boldewijn
De Sprinter
25:39
19
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:41
20
Roland Otten
2BFit
27:22
21
Edwin Boonstra
Meppel
28:30
22
Henk Schrotenboer
Meppel
30:15
5MM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
19:26
2
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
22:55
3
Klaas Wink
Meppel
24:32
4
Klaas Vos
25:03
5
Jan van 't Hooge
Meppel
25:28
6
Piet Meerse
De Sprinter
26:31
7
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:02
8
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
27:47
9
Jan Witte
28:01
10
Gerrit Harmsen
De Sprinter
31:46
11
Bart Kattenberg
De Sprinter
35:53
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:07
2
Rixt Hofenk
De Sprinter
22:47
3
Astrid Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
23:09
4
Marit Roze
Meppel
23:49
5
Evelien Vos
De Sprinter
24:32
6
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
25:15
7
Willemiek Nijdam
Meppel
26:22
8
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
27:05
9
Jocelijn Dijkman
Meppel
27:27
10
Sarah Driessens
Meppel
27:28
11
Sandra van Venrooij
Meppel
29:59
12
Marian Danes
Meppel
31:31
13
Aline Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
31:51
14
Elisa Pieters
De Sprinter
32:40
15
Dian Schrotenboer
Meppel
33:30
16
Ester Wevers
De Sprinter
33:48
5VM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:22
2
Marjanne Schapelhouman
De Sprinter
27:26
3
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
28:48
4
Margreet van Dorsten
De Sprinter
30:29
5
Astrid van Litteren
De Sprinter
33:35
6
Janneke Post
Meppel
34:19
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Dolstra
De Sprinter
40:03
2
Milco Winters
Meppel
41:23
3
Roeland Veldman
Meppel
42:28
4
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
43:02
5
Harold Jan ten Kate
De Wijk
45:24
6
Jan Talen
Staphorst
47:20
7
Henk de Boer
Staphorst
49:12
8
Rolf Lans
De Sprinter
51:25
9
Niels van Dalen
Meppel
53:33
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
41:10
2
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
41:31
3
Sandor Houwelen
De Sprinter
47:45
4
Jan Compagne
Rouveen
48:55
5
Marcel Visscher
De Sprinter
49:39
6
Raymon Richardson
Meppel
52:20
7
Ronald Wobben
De Sprinter
55:57
8
Alexander Snijders
De Sprinter
56:57
9
Rudi Gruppen
IJhorst
58:32
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Noordhuis
Meppel
41:52
2
Jan Roze
Meppel
42:48
3
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
42:48
4
Albert de Boer
Meppel
47:32
5
Hans Westenbrink
De Sprinter
47:46
6
Eddy Danes
Meppel
50:15
7
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
52:06
8
Bert Snijder
Meppel
54:29
9
Kees Ruijter
De Sprinter
54:51
10
Harrie Fokkens
Meppe
56:08
11
Jan Klomp
Meppel
59:49
12
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:00:01
13
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:00:04
14
Robert Vos
Meppel
1:04:20
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
43:49
2
Jantina ten Napel
Meppel
50:14
3
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
52:55
4
Esther Meijerink
Meppel
54:23
5
Ilona Kompagnie
Rouveen
54:53
6
Supattra Wilamas
De Sprinter
56:08
7
Kim Bijman
Meppel
56:09
10VM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
45:11
2
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
49:30
3
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
54:18
4
Heleen van der Grijn
De Sprinter
56:08
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2019 16:20