Uitslagenlijst Paasloop - Kilder

Kilder - Maandag 22 april 2019

M-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Terre Lucassen
Doetinchem
5:07
5:06
2
Ivana Groenen
Didam
5:11
5:10
3
Nienke Salari
Doetinchem
5:12
4:58
4
Floor Huizing
's-Heerenberg
5:13
5:12
5
Rinske Rijk
Wehl
5:40
5:39
6
Elfi Kradolfer
Zoetermeer
5:51
5:50
7
Evi Burgers
Kilder
5:58
5:56
8
Robin van Wijk
Doetinchem
6:05
6:03
9
Lynn Sybom
Kilder
6:06
6:04
10
Jolijn van der Heijden
Didam
6:11
6:09
11
Floor Kniest
Kilder
7:15
7:13
12
Sara van der Heijden
Didam
7:18
7:16
13
Indy Rosendaal
Kilder
7:40
7:38
14
Benthe Borkus
Didam
7:58
7:56
15
Peppe Ebbers
Lichtenvoorde
9:03
9:00
16
Silke Borkus
Didam
10:59
10:57
J-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djurre Lucasse
Doetinchem
4:57
4:56
2
Lenn Burgers
Kilder
5:04
5:03
3
Silas Rosendaal
Kilder
5:27
5:26
4
Siem Tappen
Doetinchem
5:39
5:37
5
Mika Rosendaal
Kilder
5:54
5:52
6
Thijs Salari
Doetinchem
6:35
6:21
7
Willem Versteeg
Gaanderen
6:52
6:48
8
Liam Rosendaal
Kilder
7:41
7:38
9
Niek Van Harn
Arnhem
7:56
7:54
M1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ninthe Koks
Apeldoorn
10:05
10:04
2
Flore Posthumus
Ava 70
11:14
11:13
3
Rianne Rijk
Wehl
11:14
11:13
4
Pleun Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
11:59
11:58
5
Suze Wagelaar
Kilder
12:28
12:26
6
Jade Lucassen
Doetinchem
13:15
13:14
7
Sam Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
13:35
13:33
8
Tessie van Deelen
Herwen
13:55
13:53
J1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
8:00
7:59
2
Jorrit Rijk
Wehl
10:51
10:50
3
Kayne Hunter
Gaanderen
11:47
11:46
4
Tijn Burgers
Kilder
13:18
13:17
5
Joep Buiting
Kilder
14:06
14:04
VSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kerstin van Embden
Elten
22:56
22:54
2
Annelot Posthumus
Aalten / Ava 70
24:32
24:28
3
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
25:09
25:07
4
Lizet Geuijen
Westendorp
25:43
25:35
5
Marit de Jong
Didam
25:59
25:54
6
Rieke Sloot
Westervoort
28:42
28:32
7
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
28:45
28:41
8
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
29:00
28:56
9
Anouk Gevijen
Doetinchem
29:18
29:11
10
Lotte Wilbrink
Doetinchem
29:20
29:13
11
Rianne Boerstal
Wehl
29:43
29:40
12
Doniek Wellink
Winterswijk
30:35
30:27
13
Femke Meinen
Winterswijk Miste
30:35
30:28
14
Manon Fonhof
Winterswijk
30:36
30:28
15
Samantha van Arem
Varsseveld
30:47
30:39
16
Mirne Gal
Braamt
30:53
30:48
17
Lena Bieleman
Doetinchem
30:56
30:42
18
Marlies Tolkamp
Ulft
31:03
30:48
19
Arie Piek
Drempt
31:11
30:55
20
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
31:40
31:35
21
Maike Harmsen
Doetinchem
32:08
31:55
22
Babette Wagemakers
Doetinchem
32:14
32:03
23
Elen van Dinther
Kilder
32:24
32:11
24
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
33:32
33:23
25
Ciska Borkus
Didam
34:19
34:06
26
Janneke Wesselink
Lichtenvoorde
36:00
35:43
27
Minke Smits
Didam
36:33
36:15
28
Jeltje Bieleman
Nijmegen
41:44
41:29
MSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
17:40
17:39
2
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
18:07
18:06
3
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
18:24
18:23
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
19:01
19:00
5
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
19:08
19:07
6
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
20:49
20:47
7
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
22:17
22:14
8
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
22:39
22:39
9
Jannick Koster
Didam
23:11
23:07
10
Joost van Dieten
Opijnen
23:36
23:29
11
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
23:42
23:39
12
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
24:11
24:08
13
Rory Hunter
Gaanderen
24:12
24:06
14
Niek Bloemendaal
's-Heerenberg
25:18
25:12
15
Thomas Zweers
Kilder
26:57
26:50
16
Mees Poppe
Rotterdam
27:26
27:10
17
Kars Bieleman
Doetinchem
27:37
27:22
18
Cas Terbraak
Doetinchem
29:18
29:06
19
Rob Engelbarts
Stokkum
30:04
30:00
20
Stephan Borkus
Didam
33:20
33:07
V40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemien Tel
Wehl
25:48
25:46
2
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
28:21
28:18
3
Karin van Rooijen
Doetinchem
28:27
28:19
4
Hanneke Ronhaar
Kilder
28:58
28:54
5
Jacqueline valk
Pannerden
29:59
29:54
6
Mirjam Schutten
Lobith
30:05
29:58
7
Susan Terbraak-Visser
Doetinchem
30:15
30:03
8
Sabine Harmsen
Doetinchem
30:26
30:12
9
Amelita van der Heijden
Didam
30:28
30:21
10
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
30:55
30:45
11
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
31:16
30:54
12
Birgit Verstegen
Loerbeek
31:32
31:23
13
Cindy Rosendaal
Kilder
32:04
31:51
14
Wendy doppen
Westendorp
33:39
33:33
15
Renate Holterman
Doetinchem
34:53
34:42
16
Marelle Boxem
Doetinchem
35:47
35:37
17
Monique Weustenenk
Didam
36:30
36:17
M40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
18:13
18:12
2
Jeroen Giezen
Loo Gld
19:56
19:55
3
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
21:39
21:37
4
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
23:07
23:04
5
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
23:16
23:15
6
Patrick Mulderij
Zevenaar
23:44
23:40
7
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
24:29
24:27
8
Hemmie van Deelen
Herwen
24:40
24:35
9
Erik Berendsen
Halle
24:53
24:44
10
Gertjan Rijk
Wehl
25:00
24:58
11
Jeroen Engelen
Doetinchem
26:39
26:37
12
Jurgen Helmink
Westendorp
28:41
28:37
13
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
28:59
28:50
14
Vincent Horsting
Kilder
29:07
28:56
15
Sander Rosendaal
Kilder
29:12
29:01
16
Olivier Geurts
Pannerden
29:15
29:09
17
Otto Hietkamp
Doetinchem
29:59
29:50
18
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
34:09
34:00
V50, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
25:23
25:20
2
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
27:04
26:59
3
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
29:07
28:56
4
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
31:23
31:12
5
Marietta Lap
Duiven
31:24
31:14
6
Wilma Willems
Kilder
32:42
32:33
7
Maria Brussen
Zevenaar
33:19
33:00
8
Irma van den Boom
Wehl
33:24
33:10
9
Astrid langstraat
Kilder
33:48
33:27
10
Lienke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
33:51
33:36
11
Heidi Peters
Kilder
34:16
34:05
12
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
36:43
36:26
13
Evelien Jansen
Wehl
38:40
38:27
M50, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
21:17
21:17
2
Peter Smolders
Duiven
21:34
21:32
3
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
22:49
22:46
4
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
22:49
22:47
5
Geert Wevers
Aalten
23:14
23:13
6
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
23:25
23:22
7
Ger de Jong
Didam
23:28
23:26
8
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
23:45
23:43
9
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
24:14
24:12
10
Andries Centen
Wehl
25:19
25:15
11
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
25:58
25:53
12
Tom Harmsen
Doetinchem
26:03
25:54
13
Andre Heinst
Spijk
26:13
26:10
14
Gerard Verstraete
Doesburg
26:21
26:14
15
Henri lankveld
Gaanderen
26:45
26:31
16
Rien Hissink
Zelhem
29:48
29:40
17
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
32:11
32:04
V60, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Monasso
Enschede
35:14
34:57
2
Marietje van der Fels
Coevorden
36:29
36:11
3
Annette Wesselink
Doetinchem
36:53
36:37
4
Ieke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
41:44
41:28
M60, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
20:30
20:30
2
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
25:00
24:57
3
Gert Tolkamp
Aalten
28:53
28:37
4
Geert Thuis
Didam
29:27
29:21
5
Frans Witjes
Zevenaar
30:53
30:34
6
Maarten Van der Gaag
Doetinchem
31:33
31:22
7
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
32:05
31:54
8
Jan Engelen
Kilder
32:12
32:04
9
Jo Weijers
Doetinchem
32:27
32:14
10
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
32:34
32:28
11
Jos Helmes
Etten
33:02
32:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
42:26
42:25
2
Femke Douma
Winterswijk
54:51
54:47
3
Demia Tiemes
Doetinchem
56:35
56:27
4
Celeste Overbeek
Ulft
56:54
56:47
5
Iris Lueb
Wehl
57:42
57:31
6
Michelle van Westerop
's-Heerenberg
58:34
58:23
7
Everdien Slingerland
Doesburg
1:00:32
1:00:18
8
Desley Wevers-Nieling
s-Heerenberg
1:01:44
1:01:31
9
Rosanne Hebing
Zeddam
1:08:17
1:08:05
10
Leonie van Beek
Winterswijk
1:10:30
1:10:19
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
33:03
33:02
2
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
34:03
34:02
3
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
37:52
37:51
4
Job van Dongen
Delft
40:54
40:52
5
Jesper Speekenbrink
Arnhem
42:29
42:27
6
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
43:04
43:01
7
Lennart Willems
Wijchen
44:23
44:11
8
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
44:43
44:41
9
Niels ter Haar
Bredevoort
44:49
44:44
10
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
46:18
46:15
11
Jordy droppers
Winterswijk
46:23
46:20
12
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
46:42
46:39
13
Thijs Boomkamp
Didam
48:53
48:47
14
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
50:40
50:30
15
Milan Francot
Arnhem
52:02
51:57
16
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
52:25
52:13
17
Rick te Kaat
Kilder
53:21
53:11
18
Christiaan Borkus
Stoutenburg Noord
53:22
53:12
19
Mark Vriezen
Gendringen
56:05
55:58
20
Emiel Schutte
Apeldoorn
57:44
57:33
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
50:55
50:51
2
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
52:13
52:03
3
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
53:09
53:01
4
Jacqueline Loeffen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:03
54:55
5
Jet Wolbrink
Steenderen
57:21
57:08
6
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
57:33
57:27
7
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
1:01:41
1:01:27
8
Marieke Lötters
Vorden
1:02:14
1:02:00
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
40:58
40:56
2
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
42:09
42:07
3
Jan Koenderink
Zeddam
42:39
42:35
4
Jan Gerritsen
Doetinchem
43:14
43:05
5
Frank Buiting
Braamt
44:14
44:12
6
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
44:41
44:40
7
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
45:04
45:00
8
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
45:33
45:30
9
Maarten Tappen
Doetinchem
45:34
45:33
10
Henri van der Heijden
Didam
45:41
45:38
11
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
46:05
46:01
12
Berno Overbeek
Doetinchem
47:07
47:03
13
Peter Wassink
Doetinchem
47:56
47:51
14
Paul van der Heijden
Loerbeek
48:09
48:02
15
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
48:55
48:51
16
Rob Ambting
Beek
49:53
49:47
17
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
49:59
49:53
18
Gert-Jan Eijk
Loerbeek
51:32
51:25
19
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
51:37
51:29
20
Ronny jagers
's-Heerenberg
51:56
51:45
21
Bert Brassee
Doetinchem
52:00
51:51
22
Björn Ebbers
Lichtenvoorde
52:15
52:05
23
Martijn Terhorst
Ulft
53:25
53:18
24
Jeroen Mennings
S-Heerenberg
53:36
53:24
25
Stefan Kuiperij
Varsseveld
53:49
53:39
26
Andre van der Veer
Stokkum
1:01:45
1:01:32
27
Gerben Verhoogt
Gendringen
1:04:11
1:04:03
28
Alfons Terhorst
Gendringen
1:09:48
1:09:41
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
50:03
49:59
2
Henriëtte Bussink
Zelhem
56:05
55:53
3
Jolanda Wissels
Hengelo Gld
56:05
55:53
4
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:00:40
1:00:34
5
Hilde de Reus
Braamt
1:01:45
1:01:31
6
Ida Jacobs
Doetinchem
1:10:49
1:10:34
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurentjes
Zevenaar
39:47
39:45
2
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
42:54
42:52
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
43:46
43:44
4
Clemens Krus
Kilder
43:51
43:49
5
John Peters
Wehl
44:57
44:54
6
Carel Lueb
Wehl
45:32
45:27
7
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
45:42
45:37
8
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
46:58
46:50
9
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
48:03
47:58
10
Erik Vink
Sinderen
48:44
48:41
11
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
50:04
49:55
12
Paul Thuijs
Gaanderen
50:42
50:32
13
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
50:48
50:43
14
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
51:58
51:50
15
Wilfried Keurentjes
Wehl
53:10
53:01
16
René Wenting
Aalten
54:52
54:45
17
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
55:24
55:12
18
Clemens Terhorst
Silvolde
56:54
56:48
19
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
57:09
57:03
20
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
57:51
57:41
21
Ruud Volman
Wehl
58:07
57:58
22
Tom de Reus
Braamt
58:24
58:15
23
Joop van de Sande
's-Heerenberg
58:28
58:15
24
Roy Verheij
Stokkum
58:34
58:23
25
Martin Thus
Wehl
1:00:34
1:00:21
26
Paul Wetzels
Apeldoorn
1:02:14
1:01:59
27
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
1:02:57
1:02:45
28
Martin Wanders
Loil
1:04:05
1:03:56
29
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
1:04:24
1:04:13
30
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:24
1:08:13
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
56:41
56:29
2
Thea Putman
Halle
1:00:00
59:55
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Huls
Malden
44:39
44:37
2
John van Ampting
Zeddam
48:22
48:18
3
Rene Huls
Doetinchem Huls
48:59
48:55
4
Willy Elshof
Didam
50:02
50:01
5
Chris Derksen
Duiven
50:29
50:22
6
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
55:12
55:09
7
Mile Pajic
S-heerenberg
55:45
55:37
8
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
56:38
56:31
9
Gerard Wesselink
Doetinchem
1:00:34
1:00:24
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2019 12:09