Uitslagenlijst Helly Hansen Paasloop

Bolsward - Maandag 22 april 2019

1JON, J 6 T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
1:38
1:38
2
Wessel Negerman
Hilversum
1:58
1:57
3
Oane Haagsma
1:59
1:57
4
Luca Stegenga
2:08
2:06
5
Tobias Friedrich
Bolsward
2:12
2:12
6
Dean Kettelaar
2:17
2:17
7
Jurre Beintema
2:19
2:18
8
Roan Beintema
2:21
2:20
9
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
2:22
2:20
10
Sjoerd Breeuwsma
Wommels
2:26
2:26
11
Alexander Faber
2:32
2:29
12
Micha Boersma
2:34
2:32
13
Finn Stegenga
2:40
2:38
14
Vince Haitsma
3:46
3:45
2MEIS, M 6 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amťlie Berk
Leeuwarden
1:41
1:40
2
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
1:42
1:41
3
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
1:59
1:59
4
Grace van der Weide
2:13
2:11
5
Amber Walstra
Bolsward
2:14
2:13
6
Thirsa Boersma
Bolsward
2:18
2:18
7
NoŽlle Berk
Leeuwarden
2:19
2:18
8
Sabien Haitsma
3:00
2:58
9
Charlotte Tijmes
Bolsward
3:00
2:57
10
Jasmijn van der Weide
3:02
3:01
11
Lianne Toering
Leeuwarden
3:10
3:07
12
Laurien Ettema
Bolsward
3:13
3:11
13
Fabienne Palstra
3:13
3:12
14
Britt Palstra
4:17
4:14
2JON, J 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiri Heppener
3:27
3:26
2
DaniŽl Negerman
Hilversum
3:44
3:44
3
Niels Buren
Bolsward
3:50
3:49
4
Rutmer Talstra
Bolsward
3:54
3:53
5
Laas Buren
Bolsward
4:01
4:01
6
Sander de Haan
4:05
4:05
7
Melle Bos
4:08
4:07
8
David Boersma
Bolsward
4:28
4:27
9
Wytse Breeuwsma
Wommels
4:30
4:29
10
Sjoerd Miedema
4:32
4:32
11
Rick Walstra
Bolsward
4:37
4:36
12
Jelte Altena
Bolsward
5:12
5:11
2MEIS, M 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
3:31
3:31
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
4:01
4:01
3
Femke Breeuwsma
Wommels
4:04
4:03
4
Mitte de Roos
Leeuwarden
5:45
5:44
3JON, J 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Bos
5:47
5:46
2
Bouke de Jong
Bolsward
5:57
5:56
3
Jan Pieter Kramer
6:29
6:28
4
Flip de Roos
Leeuwarden
6:55
6:55
5
Wessel Altena
Bolsward
6:56
6:55
3MEIS, M 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rooske de Jong
6:34
6:33
2
Hester Talstra
Bolsward
7:00
6:59
10MAN, H 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
59:40
59:40
2
Jan albert Veenema
1:04:24
1:04:23
3
Dyan Hendriks
Bolsward
1:05:35
1:05:34
4
Luka van der Weg
1:08:39
1:08:39
5
Andre Ydema
1:11:19
1:11:15
6
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:11:26
1:11:20
7
Marco Leeverink
1:12:42
1:12:39
8
Menno Bakker
Franeker
1:13:42
1:13:38
9
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:14:54
1:14:50
10
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:15:22
1:15:20
11
Durk Tigcheloor
Harlingen
1:15:32
1:15:27
12
Sander de Haas
1:15:43
1:15:34
13
Joop Lusthof
leeuwarden
1:15:43
1:15:34
14
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:15:56
1:15:54
15
Gerald Hoogeveen
1:15:56
1:15:54
16
Jacco Altena
1:16:39
1:16:36
17
Arjen Wassenaar
Dronryp
1:17:37
1:17:33
18
Henk Reinderink
1:18:01
1:17:55
19
Gerke Boersma
1:18:39
1:18:36
20
Jelle Jagersma
Burgwerd
1:20:17
1:20:12
21
Otto Galema
Bolsward
1:23:02
1:22:58
22
Freek Jaarsma
Sneek
1:24:29
1:24:26
23
Marten Conradie
1:24:29
1:24:23
24
Willem de Klerk
1:24:41
1:24:35
25
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
1:25:17
1:25:14
26
Michel Velting
Sneek
1:28:24
1:28:16
27
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
1:28:46
1:28:39
28
Bouwe Bruinsma
1:29:25
1:29:17
29
Bouwe Tichelaar
1:29:42
1:29:34
30
Sander Moojen
Leeuwarden
1:29:54
1:29:45
31
Lieuwe Hoekstra
1:34:05
1:33:59
32
Jan maarten Obma
Drachten
1:34:53
1:34:45
33
Meinte Buwalda
1:36:14
1:36:06
34
Gjalt Ferkramus
Burgwerd
1:36:56
1:36:48
35
Gjalt Visser
1:38:51
1:38:45
36
Anco Visser
1:39:21
1:39:16
37
Sjoerd Talsma
Scharnegoutum
1:40:35
1:40:28
10VRW, D 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
1:09:40
1:09:38
2
Rian van Buren
Sneek
1:13:16
1:13:13
3
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
1:42:52
1:42:45
4MAN, H 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
exmorra
22:27
22:26
2
Tsjerk Dijksma
Damwald
22:41
22:40
3
Bram Kielman
Grou
23:13
23:12
4
Martijn Toering
24:19
24:18
5
Hendrik Kalkena
24:36
24:35
6
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
25:03
25:03
7
Simon Sijtsma
27:54
27:52
8
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
28:24
28:21
9
Jan willem de Groot
28:51
28:49
10
Sander Sijbranda
Hommerts
30:32
30:27
11
Niels Boonstra
Wommels
30:46
30:43
12
Sybren Spijksma
Bolsward
30:59
30:55
13
Hendrie van der Werf
31:10
31:03
14
Kenneth Nauta
31:12
31:10
15
Yke Atsma
31:29
31:23
16
Thomas van Zuiden
Bolsward
33:11
33:08
17
Douwe Attema
33:30
33:25
18
Auke Johannes Breeuwsma
Wommels
33:39
33:35
19
Philippe van Hieuwenbough
33:53
33:49
20
Jolt van Burtel
33:53
33:50
21
Jager
34:23
34:16
22
Dikkie van der Werf
34:40
34:30
23
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
34:48
34:40
24
Patrick Born
34:48
34:45
25
Vincent Kroon
Bolsward
34:54
34:50
26
Haile de Roos
Leeuwarden
36:21
36:11
27
Wulsi Jonker
wommels
36:33
36:26
28
Djurre van der Schaaf
Denkerk
37:21
37:12
29
Frank Klasen
37:21
37:13
30
Klaas Sijbranda
38:07
38:00
31
Pedro Bakker
Schettens
38:08
38:08
32
Sinne van der Weide
Bolsward
39:01
38:57
33
Cees Visser
Sneek
40:12
40:04
34
Wolfgang dr Hauer
Siegen
40:20
40:15
35
Dennis Beintema
40:33
40:23
36
Rene van Wingerden
Franeker
54:18
54:18
4VRW, D 4EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Altena
24:36
24:34
2
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
27:14
27:12
3
Nynke Altena
28:01
27:59
4
Jamie Jongman
Urk
29:26
29:24
5
Nienke de Jong
Tzum
30:20
30:15
6
Mila Petrosian
Bolsward
33:02
33:00
7
Femke Postma
Bolsward
33:06
33:04
8
Rosa Greijdanus
33:18
33:16
9
Ria Leeverink
34:24
34:21
10
Anneke Oosterkamp
Bolsward
34:30
34:25
11
Ester van Bergen
Sneek
34:48
34:42
12
Marloes Flapper
35:40
35:34
13
Saskia Siemonsma
Bolsward
36:08
36:05
14
Renske Postma-de Roos
Leeuwarden
36:27
36:17
15
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
37:13
37:06
16
Elora van der Feen
37:36
37:30
17
Wybertha Brouwer
37:42
37:36
18
Djoke Postma
Bolsward
38:13
38:03
19
Angelique Altena
Bolsward
38:13
38:03
20
Lian Breeuwsma
Wommels
38:17
38:13
21
MariŽlle Palstra
Bolsward
39:04
39:01
22
Nynke Galema
39:09
39:06
23
Rose Buskermolen
40:37
40:29
24
Marieke Spijksma
Bolsward
41:45
41:41
25
Ida Kolkena
Bolsward
41:46
41:40
26
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
42:56
42:49
27
Hester van der Schaaf
Bolsward
42:58
42:49
28
Gerda Kruisenga
Bolsward
43:36
43:32
29
Hilda van der Galien
Koudum
44:00
43:55
30
Fetje buma Geerts
nijland
47:24
47:19
31
Monique Falkena
Bolsward
47:24
47:15
32
Jitske Feenstra
Oosterbierum
50:05
49:59
33
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
50:12
50:02
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2019 15:43