Uitslagenlijst 43e Paasloop

Boxtel - Maandag 22 april 2019

K6/9, MEISJES KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Meijer
Boxtel
0:04:49
0:04:48
2
Floor Zwiers
Boxtel
0:05:29
0:05:26
3
Sietske Bakker
Boxtel
0:06:06
0:06:04
4
Milou Pennings
Boxtel
0:06:11
0:06:08
5
Roos de Lepper
Boxtel
0:06:12
0:06:09
6
Ayla van de Wijdeven
Boxtel
0:06:15
0:06:11
7
Yane van de Wijdeven
Boxtel
0:06:21
0:06:17
8
Lois vd Langenberg
Boxtel
0:06:27
0:06:25
9
Juul van den Besselaar
Boxtel
0:06:48
0:06:45
10/12, MEISJES KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiske Bakker
Boxtel
0:04:21
0:04:20
2
Lisa Dankers
Boxtel
0:04:39
0:04:38
3
Djoeke Bakker
Boxtel
0:05:05
0:05:03
4
Tygo Janssens
Boxtel
0:04:39
0:04:39
6/9, JONGENS KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Engelen
Boxtel
0:04:51
0:04:48
2
Ties Dankers
Boxtel
0:04:56
0:04:54
3
Mats vd Hoeven
Boxtel
0:05:11
0:05:09
4
Tren Verbruggen
Boxtel
0:05:24
0:05:23
5
Daan Packbiers
Boxtel
0:05:27
0:05:24
6
Tijn Vissers
Boxtel
0:05:45
0:05:43
7
Koen van Engelen
Boxtel
0:05:50
0:05:48
8
Teun Dorenaken
Boxtel
0:06:04
0:06:03
9
Manuel van Breugel
Boxtel
0:06:45
0:06:44
10
Robin de Vries
Schijndel
0:06:59
0:06:56
11
Menno de Vries
Schijndel
0:07:12
0:07:08
10/12, JONGENS KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van Dongen
Zundert
0:04:05
0:04:05
2
Stef Platteeuw
Boxtel
0:04:07
0:04:06
3
Keon Verbruggen
Boxtel
0:04:10
0:04:10
4
Pim Verstappen
Boxtel
0:04:13
0:04:12
5
Ties Segers
Vught
0:04:20
0:04:19
6
Niels Vermeer
Boxtel
0:04:22
0:04:21
7
Milan van Rooij
Goirle
0:04:57
0:04:55
8
Mees Koelman
Boxtel
0:05:14
0:05:12
9
Kjell Meijs
Boxtel
0:05:50
0:05:48
10
Teun de Jong
Boxtel
0:06:33
0:06:31
13/16, TRIM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke de Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
0:28:14
0:28:11
2
Annika van der Broek
Liempde
0:29:34
0:29:27
3
Keetje van Erp
Boxtel
0:38:24
0:37:59
17/99, TRIM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de Bruijn
Boxtel
0:29:56
0:29:49
2
Yvonne Dankers
Boxtel
0:31:18
0:31:08
3
Saskia Vermeer
Boxtel
0:31:19
0:31:09
4
Lonneke Geurtz
Den Bosch
0:31:58
0:31:40
5
Manon van den Boogaard
Sint Oedenrode
0:32:04
0:31:56
6
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
0:32:20
0:32:09
7
Anne Keurentjes
Boxtel
0:32:32
0:32:20
8
Loes Keurentjes
's-Hertogenbosch
0:32:33
0:32:21
9
Mareille frijters
Boxtel
0:33:21
0:32:59
10
Aafke van de Sande
Boxtel
0:33:25
0:33:03
11
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
0:33:26
0:33:01
12
Gerrie Timmermans
Boxtel
0:34:50
0:34:38
13
Dorre Vissers
Veghel
0:34:59
0:34:37
14
Susan van den Besselaar
Boxtel
0:35:29
0:35:05
15
Wendy Westerhof
Oisterwijk
0:37:01
0:36:42
16
Sandra van Griensven
Boxtel
0:37:18
0:37:02
17
Ingrid Segers
Vught
0:37:42
0:37:29
18
Charlotte Beelen
Eindhoven
0:39:57
0:39:33
19
Eefje van den Brand
Boxtel
0:40:39
0:40:15
20
Ans van Roij
Boxtel
0:41:10
0:40:50
21
Jacqueline van Laarhoven
Boxtel
0:41:10
0:40:49
22
Gaby van Erp
Boxtel
0:41:16
0:40:51
23
Maaike Jongejan
Boxtel
0:41:17
0:40:52
24
Margaret van Dijk
Boxtel
0:44:00
0:43:53
25
Carianne Keane
Eindhoven
0:44:58
0:44:35
26
Liesbeth van Casteren
Boxtel
0:46:03
0:45:40
27
Carla Hellings
Boxtel
0:46:03
0:45:40
13/16, TRIM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Siedrema
Sint Oedenrode
0:24:16
0:24:13
2
Levi Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
0:26:24
0:26:21
3
Roel van Erp
Best
0:28:20
0:28:14
4
Jens van Oirschot
Boxtel
0:29:31
0:29:13
5
Robbie van Erp
Boxtel
0:29:52
0:29:43
6
Jurn van der Pasch
Boxtel
0:36:00
0:35:50
7
Gijs van Gorkom
Oisterwijk
0:36:51
0:36:30
17/99, TRIM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Wingens
Oss
0:22:23
0:22:23
2
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
0:22:51
0:22:50
3
Joris Dankers
Boxtel
0:25:06
0:24:57
4
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
0:25:09
0:25:09
5
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
0:25:40
0:25:40
6
Sjef Vermeer
Boxtel
0:26:38
0:26:29
7
Marcel vd Besselaar
Boxtel
0:29:05
0:28:41
8
Lex Dreuning
Boxtel
0:30:11
0:30:05
9
Peter van Laarhoven
Boxtel
0:30:21
0:30:01
10
Robert van der Leije
Zaandam
0:30:26
0:30:06
11
Pieter Verhoef
Esch
0:31:42
0:31:23
12
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
0:31:42
0:31:07
13
Van den Brand
Boxtel
0:32:08
0:31:44
14
Evert-Jan Clijnck
Deurne
0:33:57
0:33:32
15
Peter Olijslagers
Boxtel
0:34:49
0:34:37
16
Henry wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
0:39:58
0:39:51
17/39, REC/WED DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Sijbesma
Heeze
0:40:05
0:40:04
2
Sophie van den Dungen
Boxtel
0:44:53
0:44:52
3
Kim van de Sande
Boxtel
0:48:35
0:48:28
4
Nicolle Kuepers
Nederweert
0:52:38
0:52:37
5
Djoeke Packbiers
Boxtel
0:54:43
0:54:38
6
Suzanne van der Loop
Oss
0:55:04
0:55:02
7
Lieke Schoenmakers
Liempde
0:56:45
0:56:30
8
Maartje Boom
Boxtel
0:57:40
0:57:23
9
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
0:59:24
0:59:06
10
Shirley Rutjens
Nederweert
1:01:23
1:01:21
11
Lieke Cornuit
Son en Breugel
1:01:24
1:01:08
12
Michelle Jongen
Boxtel
1:03:03
1:02:58
13
Lieke Franssen
Son en Breugel
1:03:34
1:03:17
14
Leonie van Beers
Drunen
1:04:12
1:03:54
15
Kirsten Ketelaers
Drunen
1:04:12
1:03:54
16
Laura Schweren
Liempde
1:07:39
1:07:25
17
Annick Hoogendam
Ede Gld
1:12:40
1:12:27
18
Chantal Bos
Eindhoven
1:16:45
1:16:42
40/99, REC/WED DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evonne van der Pol
Sint Oedenrode
0:49:39
0:49:33
2
Marleen van Wanrooij
Waalwijk
0:50:45
0:50:44
3
Susanne Jacobs
Boxtel
0:52:58
0:52:56
4
Karin Schoenmakers
Boxtel
0:53:22
0:53:11
5
Stella Yorub
Delft
0:54:24
0:54:02
6
Rikie huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
0:54:55
0:54:48
7
Kim Verstappen-Goosssens
Boxtel
0:54:57
0:54:52
8
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
0:55:46
0:55:24
9
Ilse van den Bergh
Boxtel
0:56:38
0:56:30
10
Loes van Weishoven
Sint-Oedenrode
0:57:05
0:56:59
11
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
0:58:13
0:58:06
12
Nathalie van den Bogaard
Boxtel
0:59:24
0:59:06
13
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
0:59:29
0:59:22
14
Shirley Nijhuis
Vught
1:01:04
1:00:45
15
Inge Brom
Boxtel
1:01:29
1:01:19
16
Brigitte Bax
Boxtel
1:02:11
1:01:51
17
Ghislaine van Rooij
Goirle
1:02:51
1:02:49
18
Monique Dongelmans
Boxtel
1:04:47
1:04:35
19
Maria van Hout
Nuenen
1:05:24
1:05:21
20
Simone van der Linden
Boxtel
1:06:28
1:06:12
21
Yvonne Aben
Eindhoven
1:08:28
1:08:14
22
Helma van de Ven
Boxtel
1:09:42
1:09:22
23
Miriam Meulenberg
Eindhoven
1:10:38
1:10:23
24
Marjan Heijmans
Boxtel
1:11:37
1:11:18
17/39, REC/WED HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Peeters
Waalre
0:40:05
0:40:04
2
Patrick Sanders
Sint-Oedenrode
0:42:47
0:42:44
3
Sam van Loon
Heeswijk-Dinther
0:43:27
0:43:24
4
Thomas Mauriks
Boxtel
0:44:38
0:44:29
5
Jeroen Gielen
Utrecht
0:45:34
0:45:33
6
Martijn de Lepper
Boxtel
0:46:48
0:46:43
7
Lars van den Bergh
Boxtel
0:47:11
0:47:03
8
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
0:48:45
0:48:41
9
Nicky van Roij
Esch
0:48:58
0:48:54
10
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
0:49:53
0:49:41
11
Guido van Erp
Boxtel
0:51:56
0:51:46
12
Tijn van de Loo
Boxtel
0:52:44
0:52:29
13
Stephan de Lepper
Son en Breugel
0:52:49
0:52:32
14
Serge Jongenelen
Abcoude
0:54:04
0:53:48
15
Tom van Lieshout
Boxtel
0:55:48
0:55:29
16
Rens Dinnissen
Liempde
0:56:06
0:55:53
17
Daan Slaats
's-Hertogenbosch
0:56:44
0:56:30
18
Bjorn van Uden
Boxtel
0:56:59
0:56:55
19
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
0:57:32
0:57:19
20
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
0:57:32
0:57:19
21
Ivo Pennings
Boxtel
0:57:39
0:57:22
22
Niek Spooren
Boxtel
0:58:35
0:58:26
23
Richard Vorstenbosch
Eindhoven
1:00:51
1:00:36
24
Thomas Cornuit
Nijmegen
1:16:44
1:16:29
40/99, REC/WED HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hichame Frej
Eindhoven
0:37:27
0:37:27
2
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
0:41:12
0:41:12
3
Jos de Groot
De Rips
0:42:53
0:42:53
4
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
0:44:05
0:44:05
5
Edwin van der Loop
Oss
0:44:17
0:44:14
6
Thijs Thielemans
Liempde
0:44:26
0:44:23
7
Martien Schoenmakers
Boxtel
0:46:02
0:45:52
8
Charlie van Breugel
Boxtel
0:46:22
0:46:20
9
Patrick van den Aker
Boxtel
0:46:36
0:46:34
10
Sem Segers
Tilburg
0:47:04
0:46:53
11
Marco Borghardt
Boxtel
0:47:22
0:47:20
12
Roland v. Erp
Best
0:47:25
0:47:19
13
Art Vissers
Sint-Oedenrode
0:47:28
0:47:23
14
Ron Mosink
Boxtel
0:48:32
0:48:23
15
Rob van de Langenberg
Boxtel
0:48:51
0:48:50
16
Geert Kok
Veldhoven
0:48:52
0:48:49
17
Pieter Boleij
Boxtel
0:50:00
0:49:46
18
Niels van der Vleuten
Boxtel
0:50:39
0:50:28
19
Ruud van Dijk
Boxtel
0:51:27
0:51:22
20
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
0:51:53
0:51:47
21
Pierre Lardenois
Son en Breugel
0:52:24
0:52:16
22
Etienne Houben
Eindhoven
0:52:59
0:52:45
23
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
0:53:13
0:53:05
24
Otto Ahlers
Boxtel
0:54:11
0:54:07
25
Jan Bakx
Boxtel
0:54:37
0:54:32
26
Yrim van de Wijden
Boxtel
0:54:41
0:54:37
27
Rinie Romme
Boxtel
0:54:57
0:54:51
28
Ward de Kuyper
Boxtel
0:56:15
0:56:00
29
Ferry v. Erp
Boxtel
0:56:37
0:56:27
30
Rob van den Braak
Liempde
0:57:21
0:57:11
31
Leo van Erp
Boxtel
0:57:31
0:57:22
32
Ad van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
0:57:37
0:57:30
33
Tim Segers
Vught
0:58:15
0:58:02
34
Willie Verberne
Gemonde
0:58:59
0:58:47
35
Wilbert Timmermans
Boxtel
0:59:21
0:59:11
36
Theo Spierings
Boxtel
0:59:38
0:59:30
37
Jan Goossens
Boxtel
1:01:32
1:01:16
38
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
1:01:48
1:01:38
39
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:02:06
1:02:03
40
Ben Helmes
Veghel
1:02:07
1:01:46
41
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:03:06
1:02:44
42
Jan Schoenmakers
Liempde
1:05:01
1:04:44
43
Piet van de Sande
Boxtel
1:05:02
1:04:45
44
Bert van der Leeuw
Boxtel
1:08:11
1:07:57
45
Tom Cornuit
Son en Breugel
1:11:15
1:10:57
46
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
1:13:25
1:13:17
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2019 22:00