Uitslagenlijst 55e Drie molenloop

Aarlanderveen - Maandag 22 april 2019

MAN, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
22:12
22:12
2
Koen Hijman
Boskoop
22:15
22:15
3
Barry Malone
's-Gravenhage
25:05
25:04
4
Anton van Triest
Woerden
25:48
25:48
5
Leon van Schie
Honselersdijk
25:59
25:59
6
Bjorn Valentijn
Ter Aar
26:32
26:32
7
Ron Kesting
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:08
27:08
8
Menno Rotteveel
Tilburg
27:35
27:34
9
Jasper van der Marel
Aarlanderveen
27:37
27:36
10
Frans Veldmans
Aarlanderveen
28:00
27:58
11
Edwin van Zijll
Nieuwkoop
28:09
28:04
12
Jeroen Wouters
Pallas '67
29:20
29:15
13
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
29:31
29:28
14
Michael van Wijngaarden
Gouda
30:48
30:35
15
Jos Clemens
Ter Aar
30:56
30:45
16
Marco Kroon
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:20
31:14
17
Jasper Wouters
Wageningen
32:00
31:54
18
Pascal van de Berg
Aarlanderveen
32:07
32:00
19
Michiel Floor
Aarlanderveen
32:23
32:11
20
Rutger Wouters
Wageningen
33:02
32:56
21
Gert Visser
Aarlanderveen
33:15
33:08
22
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
34:14
34:12
23
Rob Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
34:20
34:19
24
Kyan Krol
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:59
34:55
25
Hans Kempen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:42
35:30
26
Martijn van Klaveren
Hazerswoude-Dorp
35:50
35:44
27
H. de Groot
Loosdrecht
35:51
35:45
28
Roel van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:55
36:45
29
Dick van der wal
Spijkenisse
37:17
37:11
30
Hans Mensch
Aarlanderveen
37:32
37:12
31
Michel Bardelmeijer
Nieuwkoop
37:42
37:30
32
Jordi Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
37:50
37:42
33
Martin Mijnsbergen
AAV '36
38:02
37:52
34
Richard Tiemstra
Capelle aan den IJssel
38:33
38:28
35
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
38:40
38:31
36
J. Rietdijk
Woubrugge
38:45
38:35
37
Xander van de Pijl
Aarlanderveen
38:54
38:41
38
Ferry vann der Pijl
Aarlanderveen
39:21
39:08
39
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
41:27
41:19
40
Nico Schoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:33
41:20
41
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
43:59
43:55
42
Patrick de Haan
Leiden
44:13
44:05
43
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:43
49:38
VROUW, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Klaasen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:25
26:25
2
Jetty van Zijll
Nieuwkoop
28:03
27:59
3
Anne den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:06
29:06
4
Carlijn Vorwerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:49
29:49
5
Iris wijfje
Ter aar
30:36
30:36
6
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
30:52
30:51
7
Serana van der Zwaan
Ter Aar
30:55
30:53
8
Romy van Egmond
Aarlanderveen
31:46
31:44
9
Miranda Vrolijk
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
32:17
32:13
10
Leonie Wentholt
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:42
32:40
11
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:43
32:42
12
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
32:49
32:49
13
Marloes Gaastra
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:54
32:51
14
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
33:03
32:57
15
Jolanda Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
34:26
16
Ellen Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:36
34:33
17
Dorien Duivenvoorden
Hazerswoude-Dorp
35:58
35:51
18
Irene Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:39
36:37
19
Connie van dam
Aarlanderveen
36:41
36:39
20
Linda Steenhuis
Antilope
36:46
36:24
21
Arina Grizenberg
Hoofddorp
37:12
36:59
22
T. de Vries
Badhoevedorp
37:12
37:00
23
Marissa van der Post
Ter Aar
37:21
37:12
24
Donna Seelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:34
37:27
25
Denise van der Horst
Ter Aar
38:15
38:10
26
Larissa Verduijn
Aarlanderveen
38:17
38:10
27
Wendy Breedijk
Aarlanderveen
38:17
38:10
28
Lisa Veenman
Hoorn
38:35
38:29
29
Bernadet Mensch
Breukelen
39:15
38:53
30
Noortje van der Pijl
Aarlanderveen
39:20
39:07
31
Sandra Oudshoorn
Almere
39:43
39:31
32
Sofie Beukeboom
Nieuwkoop
39:57
39:54
33
Mariette Smeets
Waddinxveen
40:00
39:57
34
Rachel den Boer
Woudenberg
40:15
40:08
35
Miranda blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
40:26
40:21
36
Linda Schiebroek
Noorden
40:26
40:22
37
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:57
40:51
38
Judith Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:10
41:01
39
Merel Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:10
41:02
40
Sanne de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:27
41:19
41
Petra Boot - van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:52
41:42
42
Mariska Heijkoop
Nieuwerbrug
43:11
43:02
43
Marie Kooter
Hazerswoude-Dorp
43:37
43:29
44
Dion Poot
Nieuwkoop
43:38
43:30
45
Henriette Kalshoven
Nieuwkoop
43:55
43:50
46
Irma Tensen
Nieuwkoop
44:22
44:12
47
Michelle Oudshoorn
Almere
46:14
46:03
48
Miranda van Dam
Nieuwkoop
47:42
47:33
49
Rosita Obbema
Nieuwkoop
47:42
47:33
50
Anita van Leijden
Roelofarendsveen
48:30
48:21
51
Lianne Vedder
Aarlanderveen
50:48
50:39
52
Marianne le Clerq
Aarlanderveen
51:04
51:01
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:27
38:27
2
Arjan van der Haan
Nieuwkoop
38:50
38:50
3
Jeffrey de Rijk
Ter Aar
38:59
38:59
4
Kiflemariam Bereke Bairu
Bodegraven
40:00
39:54
5
Jan
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:06
42:02
6
Mohamed Farkani
Lelystad
43:58
43:39
7
Jan Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:21
44:20
8
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
44:24
44:12
9
Carlo
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:28
44:14
10
Theo Domburg
Zevenhoven
44:39
44:28
11
Niels Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:24
45:19
12
Evert vd Horst
Woubrugge
45:46
45:45
13
Jan de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:04
46:02
14
Stefan Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:13
46:10
15
Pascal
Boskoop
46:17
46:07
16
Kiepel
Zevenhoven
46:44
46:43
17
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
46:59
46:51
18
Marel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
47:21
47:14
19
Henri Valentijn
Aarlanderveen
47:24
47:18
20
Albert van der Veldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:46
47:44
21
Sten Lunstroo
Nieuwkoop
47:53
47:47
22
Thomas vd Akker
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:08
48:00
23
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:08
48:01
24
Thomas Homan
Bodegraven
48:14
48:00
25
Stefan Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
48:49
48:39
26
Rudy Gebreselassi
Mombassa
48:52
48:39
27
Ben Boelsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:11
49:03
28
Martijn van der Maat
Boskoop
49:15
49:06
29
Louis van Tol
Boskoop
49:49
49:32
30
Peter van der Veldt
Nieuwkoop
49:57
49:47
31
Bart Blok
Amsterdam
50:12
49:54
32
Ard op 't Landt
Bodegraven
50:13
50:02
33
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
50:30
50:22
34
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
50:41
50:32
35
dhr. Elferink
Nieuwkoop
51:51
51:36
36
Rob Koopman
Noorden
51:54
51:42
37
Rein Kempen
Aarlanderveen
51:55
51:50
38
Arjan Vrolijk
Noordwijk Zh
51:55
51:38
39
Kees Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
51:59
51:47
40
Andre Wittekeriaan
Ter aar
52:54
52:42
41
Max van Haastrecht
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:18
53:09
42
Marc van Lilh
Ter Aar
53:29
53:20
43
Remco van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:38
53:27
44
Ype den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
53:41
53:41
45
Ron van Lammeren
Loopgroep Ter Aar
53:53
53:43
46
Remon Verburg
Nieuwkoop
54:01
53:58
47
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:05
53:55
48
Hans van Dekken
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:18
53:58
49
Hans Slof
Aarlanderveen
54:24
54:10
50
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:35
54:33
51
Leo Stapper
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:09
55:01
52
Ko Kiplagat
Langeraar
55:15
55:04
53
Adri Balvert
Nieuwkoop
55:16
54:59
54
A. Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
55:23
55:17
55
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
55:30
55:18
56
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
55:57
55:48
57
Jeroen Dorsman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:58
55:44
58
Eric-Jan Jonker
Aarlanderveen
55:58
55:44
59
Ron van Veen
Aarlanderveen
56:19
56:12
60
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
56:59
56:43
61
Johan Koch
Nieuwkoop
57:10
56:53
62
George Schreurer
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:27
57:21
63
Jan Schrama
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:27
57:21
64
Marco van de Pijl
Nieuwkoop
58:30
58:19
65
Liang Mollema
Papenveer
58:35
58:19
66
Martin Mollema
Papenveer
58:36
58:21
67
Bart Duijst
Papenveer
58:47
58:44
68
Martin lek
Nieuwveen
59:11
58:57
69
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:14
58:55
70
Erik Biermans
Delft
59:21
59:02
71
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
59:46
59:41
72
Ivo Beukeboom
Nieuwkoop
1:02:10
1:02:01
73
Nico Luitwieler
Bodegraven
1:03:36
1:03:17
74
Andre Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:06:51
1:06:31
75
Henny Rekelhof
Nieuwkoop
1:08:10
1:07:59
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanja Idzerda
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:41
42:39
2
Lyclice Korrel
Ouderkerk aan den Rijn
46:18
46:16
3
Marjolein Kroft
Amsterdam
48:36
48:19
4
Martine Bakker
Haarlem
48:54
48:53
5
Corine Kroft
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:27
49:09
6
Willemijn Veldman
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:51
49:48
7
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
50:57
50:45
8
Astrid Duimel
Boskoop
51:15
51:05
9
Liza Lunstroo
Amsterdam
52:16
52:11
10
Sandra Remmelzwaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:59
52:40
11
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:10
53:06
12
Esther de Way
Nieuwkoop
53:23
53:08
13
Carla Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
54:47
54:34
14
Rita Op't Landt-Slof
Bodegraven
55:44
55:34
15
Monique Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:20
56:19
16
Ingrid Heemskerk
Voorburg
56:20
56:19
17
Heidi Rijneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:34
56:17
18
Patricia Valentijn
Ter Aar
56:53
56:42
19
Chantal Verburg
Utrecht
57:46
57:44
20
Linda Koch
Nieuwkoop
58:05
57:48
21
Ester van gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:47
58:30
22
Nathalie Kempenaar
Bodegraven
59:06
58:52
23
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
59:35
59:23
24
Linda van 't Veer
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:00:48
1:00:33
25
Iris van Wouwe
Leimuiden
1:03:08
1:02:52
26
Rosa van Wouwe
Leimuiden
1:03:08
1:02:52
27
Jolanda van Dijk
Bodegraven
1:03:36
1:03:18
28
Corina zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:04
1:05:47
29
Nicolette Montfrooij
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:06:06
1:05:48
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
55:15
55:15
2
Robert Kras
Zwijndrecht
56:59
56:59
3
Marco Boogaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:38
58:38
4
Jan van der Marel
Aarlanderveen
58:41
58:41
5
Daniel van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:32
1:01:30
6
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:03:10
1:03:08
7
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
1:04:00
1:03:58
8
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:05:53
1:05:51
9
Jarlio Kortekaas
hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:05:57
1:05:56
10
Rene van der Jagt
Langeraar
1:06:05
1:06:01
11
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
1:07:44
1:07:40
12
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:59
1:07:59
13
Ad Kempen
De Hoef
1:08:32
1:08:32
14
Jacco van t Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:50
1:09:44
15
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:10:15
1:10:04
16
Wim van der Werf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:31
1:12:18
17
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:12:59
1:12:43
18
Dgelet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:57
1:13:50
19
Dammers Bergman
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:14:04
1:13:57
20
Arnold van Varik
AAV'36
1:14:06
1:14:01
21
Rohan Kempen
Utrecht
1:14:12
1:14:08
22
Jim Leliveld
Nieuween
1:14:28
1:14:25
23
Arthur Verburg
Ameide
1:15:56
1:15:51
24
David Reijerkerk
Ulvenhout
1:16:25
1:16:15
25
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
1:16:38
1:16:31
26
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:16:59
1:16:50
27
Hans Lunstroo
Nieuwkoop
1:18:16
1:18:09
28
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:19:02
1:18:49
29
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
1:19:32
1:19:18
30
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:19:39
1:19:26
31
Henk van Spijker
Leiderdorp
1:19:55
1:19:49
32
André Verburg
Typhoon
1:20:30
1:20:24
33
Rich Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:58
1:20:52
34
Ian Rowhands
Nieuwkoop
1:21:21
1:21:11
35
Paul de Jong
Leiderdorp
1:21:34
1:21:28
36
Jan Hilgeman
Boskoop
1:21:38
1:21:30
37
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:22:00
1:21:49
38
Jeroen Veltrop
Mijdrecht
1:22:24
1:22:20
39
Ronald Hollander
Arnhem
1:22:33
1:22:26
40
Rob Veenman
Noorden
1:22:47
1:22:34
41
Serge van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:59
1:22:52
42
Huib den Hollander
Nieuwkoop
1:25:13
1:25:03
43
Len van de Kooij
Delft
1:27:19
1:27:08
44
Frans van der Kooij
Aarlanderveen
1:27:20
1:27:08
45
Robbert Beurse
Zoeterwoude-Dorp
1:27:32
1:27:28
46
Jan-Paul Fillié
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:58
1:27:58
47
Patrick Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:17
1:31:12
48
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:35:38
1:35:20
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte van den Berg
AAV '36
58:58
58:57
2
Aniek Honsbeek
Zoeterwoude-Dorp
1:06:05
1:06:05
3
Janneke van spijker
Leiderdorp
1:14:37
1:14:34
4
Margrita Veltrop - van den Akker
Mijdrecht
1:25:54
1:25:50
5
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
1:29:19
1:29:11
6
Ilse van de Burgt
Utrecht
1:33:36
1:33:25
MAN, 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Nieuwveen
1:46:03
2
Levi Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
1:49:20
3
Sepp Vergeer
Bodegraven
1:52:30
VROUW, 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linde Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:20
2
Kyra de Goeij
Aarlanderveen
2:12:00
3
Dewi Idzerda
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:50
MAN, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiliam van Triest
Woerden
7:13:20
2
Floren de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
7:22:00
3
Sven de Jong
Nieuwveen
7:43:10
4
Nathan Konijn
Aarlanderveen
7:54:30
VROUW, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:02:30
2
Jara de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:04:30
3
Lieke van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:05:30
4
Tara de Goeij
Aarlanderveen
9:56:10
www.uitslagen.nl
23-04-2019 19:35