Uitslagenlijst Lions Heuvelloop

Overveen - Maandag 22 april 2019

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominic Bersee
Olympus '70
53:09
53:09
2
Arthur van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:12:01
1:11:55
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
51:12
51:11
2
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Zoeterwoude
1:00:52
1:00:50
3
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
1:09:50
1:09:47
4
Elco van Groningen
Hera
1:10:27
1:10:02
5
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:13:50
1:12:52
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfred Roelen
NSL
58:17
58:14
2
Marco Bijtenhorn
Haarlem
1:06:00
1:05:55
3
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:06:43
1:06:39
4
Fred Smit
KAV Holland
1:08:14
1:08:13
5
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:10:28
1:10:26
6
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
1:11:14
1:11:02
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
1:08:56
1:08:55
2
Arinka Bongertman
THOR
1:12:06
1:12:02
3
Gerda Edelman
AV '23
1:12:53
1:12:37
4
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:16:17
1:16:16
5
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:18:15
1:18:12
6
Dorel Porbras
Spaarndam
1:22:06
1:20:51
7
Suzanne VerVER
Heemstede
1:25:27
1:24:59
8
Wilma Eier
Zaanland
1:36:03
1:35:42
MAN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Breed
Loopgroep03
1:02:34
1:02:30
2
Wimke Boekema
Bloemendaal
1:03:04
1:03:01
3
Jaco de Kraker
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:57
4
Rudi Kalter
KAV Holland
1:04:02
1:03:49
5
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:04:03
1:03:33
6
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:04:27
1:04:15
7
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:05:19
8
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:06:32
9
Bas van t Ende
Loopgroep03
1:06:45
1:06:29
10
Rogier Rake
Overveen
1:07:56
1:07:49
11
Chris van den Berg
Haarlem
1:08:19
1:08:16
12
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
1:08:42
1:07:58
13
Joost Binnerts
Arnhem
1:09:45
1:09:16
14
Juan Cabrera Huygens
Loopgroep03
1:09:50
1:09:50
15
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:10:44
1:10:44
16
Maarten Fornerod
Loopgroep03
1:10:50
1:10:34
17
Thomas Vrolijk
Heemstede
1:11:04
1:10:41
18
Aart Nicolai
Aerdenhout
1:11:12
1:11:04
19
Jasper Koek
Amstelveen
1:12:09
1:11:48
20
Benno Crombeen
Haarlem
1:12:44
1:11:41
21
Fabien GATTO
Haarlem
1:12:48
1:12:26
22
RB van Kuik
Haarlem
1:13:15
1:13:08
23
Wimen Alfrink
IJmuiden
1:13:40
1:13:00
24
Sam Knabben
Amsterdam
1:13:48
1:13:24
25
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
1:13:53
1:13:44
26
Robert Kuijpers
Haarlem
1:14:12
1:13:52
27
Tim Peekstok
Haarlem
1:14:54
1:14:28
28
Jan jaap Dijksterhuis
Aerdenhout
1:14:56
1:14:35
29
Marnix van der Valk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:15:32
1:15:14
30
Rob van der Pal
Zaandam
1:15:39
1:15:19
31
Maarten Keijzer
Loopgroep03
1:15:58
1:15:58
32
Marcel van Iterson
Zandvoort
1:16:00
1:16:00
33
André Boom
Haarlem
1:16:18
1:15:39
34
Robbert Henrichs
Haarlem
1:16:19
1:15:52
35
Marco Reurink
Haarlem
1:16:21
1:15:33
36
Manó Markovits
Heemstede
1:16:26
1:16:09
37
Chris Visser
Haarlem
1:16:38
1:16:32
38
Tom Puts
Loopgroep03
1:16:39
1:16:39
39
Jorn Kersten
Overveen
1:17:22
1:17:22
40
Niels Lindeman
Haarlem
1:17:26
1:16:00
41
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:18:39
1:17:17
42
Martijn Pilon
Heerhugowaard
1:18:58
1:18:45
43
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
1:19:09
1:18:24
44
Daan van Dam
Zandvoort
1:19:24
1:19:19
45
André de Krijger
KAV Holland
1:19:48
1:18:58
46
Andries Middag
Haarlem
1:20:17
1:19:07
47
Salih Türker
Amsterdam
1:21:46
1:20:45
48
Jos van Breda
Uden
1:21:49
1:21:49
49
Martijn Kooistra
Heemskerk
1:23:15
1:23:05
50
Barn Heijmink Liesert
Badhoevedorp
1:23:55
1:23:26
51
Gerard Guit
Heemstede
1:24:14
1:23:39
52
Marin van den Bogaard
Haarlem
1:24:18
1:23:05
53
Johan Amsen
Almere
1:24:31
1:24:01
54
Hannes Greyling
Hoofddorp
1:25:05
1:23:42
55
Evert van Wonderen
Haarlem
1:25:06
1:24:14
56
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:25:12
1:24:45
57
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:25:15
1:24:46
58
Rick Ruigrok
Haarlem
1:25:20
1:24:47
59
NJ vd Linden
Haarlem
1:25:21
1:25:21
60
Arthur Waterham
Loopgroep03
1:25:21
1:25:01
61
Àrjan van Zaltbommel
Utrecht
1:26:32
1:25:23
62
Ruud Vos
Haarlem
1:26:40
1:26:40
63
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:26:50
1:25:43
64
P. O.
Amsterdam
1:27:03
1:25:53
65
Sjaak Nijgh
Katwijk Zh
1:27:11
1:27:11
66
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
1:27:20
1:26:18
67
Menno Root
Krommenie
1:27:29
1:26:38
68
Robert Heuveling
IJmuiden
1:27:34
1:27:34
69
Freek van der Hulst
Amsterdam
1:28:15
1:27:04
70
Lars van der Wijden
Haarlem
1:28:26
1:27:09
71
Dennis van der Geest
Haarlem
1:28:52
1:28:00
72
Rene Bakker
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:52
1:27:52
73
Marc Vacher
Haarlem
1:29:02
1:28:26
74
Vincent Telling
Amsterdam
1:30:10
1:28:54
75
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:30:17
1:29:14
76
Gijs Bouman
Haarlem
1:30:25
1:29:26
77
Jorn Woudt
Heemskerk
1:30:36
1:29:16
78
Jan van de Streek
Oostzaan
1:30:49
1:29:54
79
Jan van Miltenburg
Haarlem
1:31:10
1:29:57
80
Sander Bos
Hoofddorp
1:31:16
1:30:02
81
Ko Halff
Wormer
1:31:19
1:30:15
82
Niels Klay
Heemstede
1:31:53
1:31:45
83
Eelko Pel
Zaandam
1:32:52
1:31:58
84
Paul Sormani
Hillegom
1:33:53
1:32:40
85
Menno Mönch
Santpoort-Zuid
1:36:43
1:35:56
86
Jean Paul Amoureus
Heerhugowaard
1:36:47
1:36:37
87
Elco van der Geest
Haarlem
1:38:27
1:38:27
88
Wim van der Duin
Amsterdam
1:39:21
1:38:28
89
Tijs Hakkert
Haarlem
1:43:17
1:42:24
VROUW, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Wisse
Amsterdam
1:12:02
1:11:45
2
Maud Goussaire
Haarlem
1:14:43
1:14:39
3
Amber Mollee
Velserbroek
1:15:49
1:15:27
4
Corine Bosma
Egmond-Binnen
1:20:10
1:19:27
5
Florien Molenedijk
Loopgroep03
1:22:07
1:21:51
6
Ninke Strabbing
Utrecht
1:24:44
1:24:40
7
Saskia Groot
Uitgeest
1:26:22
1:25:44
8
Gabi Leene
Heemstede
1:26:50
1:25:42
9
Lotte van Dijk
Leiden
1:27:31
1:26:37
10
Marja Hillenaar
Haarlem
1:27:31
1:26:37
11
Els Morssinkhof
Amsterdam
1:28:15
1:27:03
12
Julia Eshuis
Loopgroep03
1:28:36
1:28:36
13
Eva Wijsman
Hillegom
1:28:52
1:28:06
14
Sophie Rienstra
Barendrecht
1:28:52
1:28:06
15
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:29:29
1:28:41
16
Annelies van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:30:10
1:28:54
17
Ulrike Insam
Overveen
1:30:19
1:29:43
18
Anne Wijnands
Haarlem
1:30:49
1:30:29
19
Sandra Ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:33:23
1:33:23
20
Annemieke Stenvers
Hillegom
1:33:52
1:32:40
21
Marlies Muns
Hillegom
1:33:52
1:32:40
22
Stefanie Deleij
Haarlem
1:35:09
1:34:52
23
José van Dooren
Amsterdam
1:44:17
1:43:19
24
Petra Eichelsheim
Castricum
1:48:37
1:47:54
25
Liesbeth Poortvliet
Amsterdam
1:48:39
1:48:18
26
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
1:49:13
1:48:15
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank van Lieshout
Vitalis
38:20
38:20
2
Maarten Veldhuijzen
Haarlem
39:47
39:47
3
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
40:16
40:14
4
Raymond Frans
Haarlem
40:17
40:04
5
Rob Visser
Haarlem
41:52
41:52
6
Bas van Os
Haarlem
41:58
41:58
7
Michael Gerrits
Amstelveen
42:33
42:14
8
Wessel Wijtvliet
Leuven
42:51
42:21
9
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
46:16
46:02
10
Gijs Aartsen
Loopgroep03
46:32
46:18
11
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
46:39
46:35
12
Raymond Rutte
Loopgroep03
46:58
46:45
13
Wissam Aljobory
Assendelft
47:17
45:55
14
Guy Hendricks
Utrecht
47:25
46:43
15
Rut Wakker
Overveen
47:56
47:33
16
Maarten Kil
Haarlem
48:32
48:32
17
Serge Stoker
Hillegom
48:33
48:27
18
Jan Piersma
Baarn
48:52
48:23
19
Han van Wolde
Loopgroep03
49:02
49:02
20
Daan Schouten
Haarlem
49:14
48:43
21
Geert Oude Nijhuis
Haarlem
49:32
49:10
22
Daniel Verstegen
Overveen
49:37
49:37
23
Erwin Spaargaren
Hoofddorp
49:37
49:28
24
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
49:50
49:33
25
Berrie Kvist
Suomi
50:00
49:37
26
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
50:05
49:17
27
Rocco Mulder
Heemstede
50:11
50:02
28
Jurriaan Verschuur
Bloemendaal
50:23
49:49
29
Duncan Faile
Loopgroep03
50:27
50:13
30
Alain Vermeulen
Santpoort-Zuid
50:32
49:58
31
Hans van Wijk
Haarlem
50:33
50:14
32
Remco van der Sluis
Amsterdam
50:41
50:13
33
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
51:05
50:14
34
Bouwe Tol
Amsterdam
51:09
50:34
35
Jan Wim Derks
Haarlem
51:17
51:12
36
Erik van Dijk
Haarlem
51:20
50:01
37
Karel Kolb
Haarlem
51:28
51:23
38
Martijn van Steijn
Haarlem
51:54
51:45
39
Eef Versteegen
Velserbroek
52:02
51:30
40
Kevin van den Hout
Haarlem
52:17
52:03
41
Ashok Thomas
Amsterdam
52:18
51:26
42
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
52:32
51:20
43
Bruce Volger
Zaandam
52:43
52:16
44
Joost Puite
Haarlem
52:46
51:40
45
Daan van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
53:17
52:10
46
David Wortman
Amsterdam
53:40
53:29
47
Elwin Bijl
Heemstede
53:40
53:40
48
Kees Peerdeman
KAV Holland
53:44
53:25
49
Pascal Gerrits
Amstelveen
54:25
54:25
50
Roberto de Haan
Haarlem
54:33
54:07
51
Joost Belonje
Haarlem
54:37
53:35
52
Johan de Koning
Haarlem
55:30
55:08
53
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
55:41
55:07
54
Frank Frenay
Santpoort-Zuid
56:05
55:34
55
Bart van Rooijen
Haarlem
56:10
56:06
56
Niels van Dijk
Hoofddorp
56:27
55:08
57
Marc Pierik
Laren Nh
56:35
55:54
58
Peter Schollmann
Heemstede
56:44
55:44
59
Stephan Trip
Amersfoort
56:56
55:38
60
Lars van Geijlswijk
Haarlem
56:57
56:18
61
Luca Van Tol
Hoofddorp
57:09
55:43
62
David Demont
Uitgeest
57:16
57:05
63
Rob van Wees
Bloemendaal
57:21
56:33
64
Rob Berkhof
Bloemendaal
57:22
56:33
65
Jurian van der Meer
Bloemendaal
57:29
56:39
66
Tom Kuipers
Haarlem
57:30
57:30
67
Ezra Mulder
Loopgroep03
57:44
57:35
68
Michiel van Dijk
Overveen
57:48
57:08
69
Jan Coen Binnerts
Haarlem
57:58
57:02
70
Ad Wilbrink
Loopgroep03
58:18
57:34
71
Harold de Ruiter
Loopgroep03
58:21
57:37
72
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
59:15
58:31
73
Geard Tamminga
Haarlem
59:37
59:26
74
Jan ten Brink
Haarlem
59:44
59:07
75
Jaap Hordijk
Loopgroep03
1:00:01
59:47
76
Vincent Van Tol
Hoofddorp
1:00:11
58:44
77
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
1:00:20
59:05
78
Rob Scheltema
Beverwijk
1:00:23
1:00:23
79
Sebastiaan Beenakker
's-Gravenhage
1:00:24
59:15
80
Jim Sardjoesingh
Haarlem
1:00:38
1:00:38
81
Noan Dijkhoff
Overveen
1:01:08
1:00:42
82
Oscar Polak
Haarlem
1:01:14
1:00:16
83
Jos van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:54
1:01:05
84
Joris de Geringel
Haarlem
1:02:01
1:01:15
85
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
1:02:06
1:01:11
86
Eric Dammann
Overveen
1:02:09
1:01:23
87
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
1:02:27
1:01:37
88
Roel Rill
IJmuiden
1:02:53
1:02:42
89
Tom van Veen
Heemstede
1:03:09
1:02:29
90
Tjeerd Degenaar
Haarlem
1:03:40
1:02:38
91
Mattie Matiasen
Haarlem
1:03:46
1:02:29
92
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:03:42
93
Eddy Boom
Haarlem
1:05:08
1:04:28
94
Wiebren Dijkstra
Overveen
1:05:21
1:05:21
95
Reinier Scheffer
Amsterdam
1:06:48
1:06:48
96
Jeroen van der Meij
Utrecht
1:06:57
1:05:43
97
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
1:07:32
1:06:45
98
Stijn van de Weijer
Haarlem
1:07:32
1:06:28
99
Robert Dijkhoff
Overveen
1:07:53
1:07:26
100
Gerard Rutte
Loopgroep03
1:08:38
1:08:24
101
Roel de Bruijn
Haarlem
1:08:55
1:07:38
102
Gerard Teuben
Overveen
1:09:57
1:09:45
103
Ad van der Gaauw
Haarlem
1:10:41
1:09:48
104
Amar Thomas
Ilpendam
1:11:08
1:10:16
105
Casper van Piggelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:11:35
1:10:28
106
Johan Trommel
Ter Aar
1:14:00
1:12:49
107
Wieger Aarts
Overveen
1:15:48
1:14:28
108
Richard Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:16:41
1:16:09
109
Niels Minkes
's-Gravenhage
1:19:35
1:18:50
110
Enno Aerts
avVN
1:32:41
1:32:03
111
Fred Verberg
Heemstede
1:32:42
1:32:04
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
43:46
43:46
2
Anouk Tramper
Loopgroep03
46:33
46:18
3
Inge Groenewegen
Haarlem
47:32
47:17
4
Tes Miedema
Amsterdam
49:14
48:43
5
Betty Driessen
Bloemendaal
49:37
49:27
6
Eline Keet
Amsterdam
50:20
50:04
7
Marije de Boes
Voorburg
50:47
50:03
8
Susanne Boer
Loopgroep03
51:28
51:12
9
Marieke Hermans
Haarlem
51:57
50:52
10
Lizeth Verschuur
Bloemendaal
52:16
51:43
11
Marie Spillemaecker
Haarlem
52:32
52:10
12
Helen Tamminga
Haarlem
52:56
52:43
13
Marloes ten Brink
Overveen
53:03
52:07
14
Kirsten Verpaalen
Haarlem
53:07
52:26
15
Belinda Ridder
KAV Holland
53:17
52:20
16
Sara Palmbusch
Bloemendaal
53:26
53:25
17
Lotte Wijnstroot
Loopgroep03
53:31
53:15
18
Marjolein van Rooijen
Maastricht
53:40
53:30
19
Renate van Wijnbergen
Assendelft
53:54
53:54
20
Yoeki de Bree
Amsterdam
54:12
53:37
21
Misha Markouits
Heemstede
54:16
53:59
22
Sylvia van de Beck
Koog aan de Zaan
54:45
53:32
23
Hinke Wesselius
Haarlem
54:49
54:49
24
Chantal Mante
Egmond-Binnen
54:56
54:27
25
Annego Fokker
Bloemendaal
55:13
54:50
26
Giulia Agostini
Haarlem
56:38
56:03
27
Eveline Schollmann
Haarlem
56:45
55:44
28
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
56:48
56:21
29
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
57:02
56:39
30
Nancy van Opstal
Bloemendaal
57:12
56:22
31
Brigitte de Bruin
De Meern
58:21
57:54
32
Magda van Gennep
Beverwijk
58:33
57:52
33
Emma Bentvelzen
Utrecht
58:41
58:17
34
Rosemary van Giezen
Haarlem
58:46
58:29
35
Annemijn Bergkotte
Amsterdam
58:58
57:57
36
Larissa Springveld
Haarlem
59:51
59:13
37
Marion Hoitink
Baarn
59:54
59:26
38
Magali van Wieren
Haarlem
1:00:15
59:34
39
Anne Verhoek
Heerhugowaard
1:00:17
1:00:04
40
Joan Tuls
Schoonhoven
1:00:42
59:37
41
Petra de Kuyper
Soest
1:00:58
1:00:34
42
Katharina Maarse
Haarlem
1:01:13
1:00:13
43
Monique Kooij
Hoofddorp
1:01:34
1:01:24
44
Anneke Knol
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:54
1:01:05
45
Yara Kortbeek
Haarlem
1:01:56
1:01:24
46
Melra Spanjers
Hoofddorp
1:01:56
1:01:24
47
Joanie Catsburg
Haarlem
1:02:01
1:01:15
48
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:02:12
1:01:31
49
Celine van de Bruinhorst
Apeldoorn
1:02:42
1:01:32
50
Nicole Krijt
Haarlem
1:02:50
1:02:09
51
Suzanne Rutte
Loopgroep03
1:02:50
1:02:36
52
Karin Bakker
Heemstede
1:02:53
1:01:56
53
Iris van Zantvliet
Santpoort-Noord
1:02:55
1:01:47
54
Claire van Wees
Haarlem
1:03:10
1:02:53
55
Kathelijn Blokzijl
Haarlem
1:03:16
1:02:21
56
Paola Prins
Bloemendaal
1:03:32
1:03:00
57
Isabelle Schollmann
Haarlem
1:04:15
1:03:15
58
Lisanne Herlé
Amsterdam
1:04:24
1:03:16
59
Tineke Prijs
Broek in Waterland
1:04:30
1:03:55
60
Anita de Graaf
Overveen
1:04:31
1:03:55
61
Marian Hogeslag
Haarlem
1:04:31
1:03:56
62
Elles Bleijendaal
Castricum
1:04:34
1:04:34
63
Marije van der Meer
Bloemendaal
1:04:37
1:03:47
64
Cynthia Littooij
Beverwijk
1:04:37
1:03:38
65
Paula Vrolijk
AV Castricum
1:04:38
1:04:14
66
Petra van Wolde
Haarlem
1:05:16
1:04:47
67
Marloes Kloeck
Haarlem
1:05:23
1:04:15
68
Sandra de Gies
Overveen
1:05:29
1:04:53
69
Andra Laarhuis
Haarlem
1:05:42
1:04:46
70
Marcia Dubbelaar
Zwanenburg
1:05:59
1:05:10
71
Annelouk Luigies
Amsterdam
1:06:14
1:04:54
72
Else Top
Haarlem
1:06:24
1:05:26
73
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
1:06:24
1:05:27
74
Miriam van der Meij
Amsterdam
1:06:57
1:05:42
75
Mariska Bronkhorst
Velserbroek
1:07:17
1:06:35
76
Marja Gemser
Hoofddorp
1:07:19
1:06:37
77
Speliose Ndayishimiye
Haarlem
1:07:26
1:06:18
78
Hyacintha Dashorst
Haarlem
1:07:46
1:07:24
79
Jessica van Oeveren
Bloemendaal
1:07:47
1:06:45
80
Suzanne Heijstee
Hoofddorp
1:07:51
1:07:09
81
Denise van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:08:31
1:08:09
82
Patricia Dollé
Uitgeest
1:08:53
1:08:42
83
Lysette Laarman
Haarlem
1:08:55
1:08:55
84
Viola Laarman
Raalte
1:08:55
1:07:36
85
Lianny Verheuvel
Purmerend
1:09:13
1:08:48
86
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:09:22
1:08:58
87
Betsy van der Meer
Deventer
1:09:58
1:09:16
88
Lia van der Meer
Haarlem
1:09:59
1:09:17
89
Suzanne Heeremans
Haarlem
1:10:26
1:09:17
90
Gerry Van Schaik
Almere
1:10:31
1:10:24
91
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
1:10:31
1:10:31
92
Monique Hopmans
Heemstede
1:11:01
1:09:45
93
Rosette Neij
Diemen
1:12:25
1:12:00
94
Misha van Heumen
Heemstede
1:12:30
1:11:29
95
Dorien Trommel
Voorschoten
1:14:00
1:12:50
96
Roselique Bronsema
Haarlem
1:14:21
1:13:16
97
Sabine Hardick
Amsterdam
1:15:48
1:14:28
98
Monique Hogenes
Spaarndam
1:16:15
1:15:13
99
Anna van Schie
Leiden
1:18:00
1:17:22
100
Annkatrin Ebeling
's-Gravenhage
1:19:35
1:18:50
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
16:52
16:51
2
Benjamin Veninga
Haarlem
18:06
18:06
3
Remko Dieker
Heemstede
18:15
18:14
4
Yari Zwart
Meensel-Kiezegem
18:20
18:18
5
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
18:42
18:42
6
Mats Mensink
Breda
20:20
20:07
7
Sjoerd Neirynck
Heemskerk
20:26
20:26
8
Joost Vollaard
Haarlem
21:02
21:02
9
Tim Steegstra
Haarlem
21:14
21:04
10
Jeffrey Stuijt
Zaanland
21:15
21:13
11
Robert Jan Maaskant
Amsterdam
21:24
21:05
12
Giosue Vollaard
Haarlem
21:40
21:37
13
Yender Zwart
Meensel-Kiezegem
21:44
21:44
14
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
21:44
21:38
15
Oscar Slot
Aerdenhout
22:35
22:33
16
Atom Levison
Haarlem
22:49
22:41
17
Bo Slot
Aerdenhout
22:55
22:54
18
Vincent van den Nouland
Santpoort-Zuid
23:00
23:00
19
Arjen Levison
Haarlem
23:06
23:06
20
Aaron van Rede
Hoofddorp
23:22
23:05
21
Yannick Vollaard
Haarlem
23:32
23:28
22
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
24:21
24:10
23
Wijnand van Lith
Voorburg
24:49
24:32
24
Tijn Hiebendaal
Aerdenhout
25:01
25:01
25
Diederik Hiebendaal
Aerdenhout
25:01
24:59
26
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
25:13
25:08
27
Hein van den Bos
Amsterdam
25:22
25:04
28
Duncan van Os
Haarlem
25:23
25:21
29
Timme Zondervan
Haarlem
25:54
25:52
30
Hessel Zondervan
Haarlem
25:55
25:52
31
Maarten Ros
Haarlem
25:56
25:50
32
John Komen
Haarlem
26:36
26:19
33
Nanno van Rede
Hoofddorp
26:57
26:41
34
Kick Hiebendaal
Aerdenhout
27:32
27:30
35
Rob Remeijsen
Vijfhuizen
27:38
27:31
36
Leonard Boogers
Bloemendaal
27:43
27:36
37
Roemer Boogers
Bloemendaal
27:43
27:37
38
Bart Wals
Bloemendaal
27:49
27:36
39
Bart Blommestijn
Enkhuizen
28:15
28:06
40
Ronald Comperen
's-Gravenhage
28:41
28:25
41
Marcel Witmer
AV Haarlem
29:40
29:22
42
Wessel van Raam
Assendelft
29:47
29:39
43
Lars Steegstra
Haarlem
30:05
29:54
44
Sytse vd Schaaf
Haarlem
30:08
30:08
45
Ulrich Tillmanns
Krefeld
30:42
30:32
46
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
30:45
30:38
47
Antoine van Raemsdock
Loopgroep03
31:19
31:11
48
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
32:14
31:54
49
Timo Bogaard
Overveen
32:33
32:33
50
Robert Bongertman
Roosendaal
34:22
34:13
51
Ben Kok
Kampen
35:08
34:56
52
David Bogaard
Overveen
36:22
36:17
53
Cock Van Der Pol
Hoofddorp
41:45
41:29
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NICOLET Zwaan
Santpoort-Noord
22:09
22:09
2
Solange Levison
Haarlem
22:53
22:44
3
Mia Koedoder
Wijdenes
23:33
23:22
4
Fieke Zondervan
Haarlem
23:39
23:38
5
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
23:50
23:47
6
Michelle Spruit
Hoofddorp
24:03
23:57
7
Puck Roos
Haarlem
25:56
25:51
8
Emy Sloot
Loopgroep03
26:31
26:26
9
Jose Duindam
Zaandam
26:39
26:39
10
Annemia Koedoder
Wijdenes
27:16
27:05
11
Ninike Binnendijk
Bloemendaal
27:30
27:15
12
Simone van der Schot
Duivendrecht
27:30
27:21
13
Joséphine Blauw
Aerdenhout
27:32
27:29
14
Etienne Deen
Zaandam
27:39
27:37
15
Annik Stas
Meensel-Kiezegem
28:13
28:07
16
Truus Stubenitsky
Beverwijk
28:23
28:23
17
Petra Bommelburg
Beverwijk
28:36
28:29
18
Eline Binnerts
Haarlem
28:40
28:27
19
Tineke Puts
Loopgroep03
29:40
29:36
20
Francis van Raam
Assendelft
29:50
29:42
21
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
30:18
30:03
22
Judith Faber
Loopgroep03
30:20
30:16
23
Tjoe van Heerikhuize
Overveen
30:36
30:20
24
Sabrine Spanjaard
Overveen
30:53
30:44
25
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
31:09
31:05
26
Monique Landman
Bloemendaal
31:14
31:02
27
Natalia Fiorini
Aerdenhout
31:56
31:53
28
Camila Lopez Agostino
Aerdenhout
31:56
31:53
29
Rosa Bogaard
Heiloo
32:14
31:55
30
Mathilda Nabben
Overveen
32:15
32:05
31
Manon Rottgering
Haarlem
32:56
32:44
32
Luna Bömmelberg
Beverwijk
33:35
33:27
33
Sophie Boreel
Overveen
34:17
34:00
34
Danielle Verweij
Amstelveen
34:24
34:06
35
Marije Bakker
Alkmaar
35:59
35:51
36
Charlotte Nabben
Overveen
36:12
35:59
37
Nienke de Groot
Overveen
37:29
37:22
38
Emma Nabben
Overveen
41:13
41:13
39
Mariet Nabben
Overveen
41:17
41:05
40
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
41:45
41:30
MAN, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Ypma
Haarlem
9:07
9:05
2
Arjan van den Bos
Hilversum
9:46
9:44
3
Dennis van der Lans
10:06
10:03
4
Xander Linders
Haarlem
10:29
10:24
5
Oscar Slot
Aerdenhout
10:32
10:29
6
Barry van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
13:43
13:41
7
Jorn Kersten
Overveen
14:50
14:50
VROUW, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Lammers
Haarlem
9:10
9:10
2
Solange Levison
Haarlem
9:29
9:26
3
Jetske Roodvoets
Haarlem
11:11
11:07
4
Anouk Zondervan-Reijniers
Haarlem
11:28
11:24
5
Gwennyn Kapitein
Haarlem
11:40
11:35
6
Dominique de Boer
Haarlem
11:49
11:48
7
Karin de Bruin
Haarlem
13:48
13:41
8
Laura Wismeier
Haarlem
14:41
14:33
9
Geertje Linders
Haarlem
16:20
16:13
M-KID, FAMILY-RUN KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Mantel
Amsterdam
7:07
7:06
2
Max Jonges
Haarlem
8:31
8:31
3
Tom Roossen
Haarlem
8:35
8:35
4
Siebe Bom
Haarlem
8:42
8:41
5
Menno Ypma
Haarlem
9:06
9:04
6
Wouter Olthoff
Haarlem
9:29
9:28
7
Martijn Linders
Haarlem
9:39
9:39
8
Jayden vd Lans
10:06
10:04
9
Sem van t Ende
Loopgroep03
10:17
10:15
10
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
10:24
10:24
11
Benjamin Verschuur
Bloemendaal
10:55
10:55
12
David van Opstal
Bloemendaal
10:58
10:50
13
Max Jansen
Bloemendaal
10:58
10:52
14
Hidde Zondervan
Haarlem
11:28
11:25
15
Max van der Meer
Bloemendaal
11:34
11:27
16
Dylan Kapitein
Haarlem
11:41
11:37
17
Daniël van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
13:44
13:41
18
Joah el Fehmi
Haarlem
14:42
14:32
19
Emre Berk Türker
Amsterdam
16:56
16:56
V-KID, FAMILY-RUN KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheyenne van den Bos
Hilversum
8:17
8:16
2
Lieve Verschuur
Bloemendaal
8:42
8:42
3
Eefje Verschuur
Bloemendaal
8:46
8:46
4
Nynke Jonges
Haarlem
8:51
8:51
5
Perna Levison
Haarlem
9:29
9:25
6
Ery Koedoder
Wijdenes
10:02
10:01
7
Nina Kaan
Haarlem
10:24
10:21
8
Ziva Slot
Aerdenhout
10:32
10:32
9
Federica van Os
Haarlem
10:33
10:29
10
Amelie van Rems
Bergen Nh
10:44
10:40
11
Amy Kapitein
Haarlem
10:52
10:51
12
Milou Artes
Overveen
11:32
11:28
13
Fenna Kaan
Haarlem
11:41
11:38
14
Jayda de Boer
Haarlem
11:53
11:53
15
Jade Ruigrok
Haarlem
13:47
13:42
16
Elise van het Nederend
Haarlem
14:07
14:06
17
Fien van Soest
Velp
14:49
14:43
18
Victoria Kersten
Overveen
14:50
14:45
19
Pippi Boekema
Bloemendaal
15:09
15:02
20
Sam Kulk
Aerdenhout
15:09
15:09
21
Doutzen Boekema
Bloemendaal
15:14
15:14
22
Salome Sikkink
Bloemendaal
15:25
15:15
23
Anouk Linders
Haarlem
17:01
16:54
24
Anai Jansen
Bloemendaal
17:03
17:03
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Vollaard
Haarlem
38:16
38:15
2
Niels Dequeker
AV Haarlem
47:22
47:15
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remmert Dekker
KAV Holland
39:00
38:58
2
Jeron Boellaart
Suomi
41:24
41:21
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
39:57
39:55
2
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
45:59
45:57
3
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
47:10
47:04
4
Sytse de Boer
Overveen
55:58
55:44
5
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:00:15
1:00:11
6
Wim Verhage
avVN
1:00:49
1:00:01
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
40:26
40:25
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fa Adda
KAV Holland
43:06
43:05
2
Caroline Dijkstra
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:30
46:10
3
Edith Koelewijn
Suomi
50:15
49:17
4
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
1:03:55
1:03:10
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2019 10:32