Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #26 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 21 april 2019

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Vonk
Nijmegen
10:58
2
Frank Buil
Nijmegen
12:23
3
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
13:15
4
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
13:49
5
Isis Besselink
Elst
14:14
6
Anja van Ooijen
Randwijk
14:19
7
Peter Bremer
Elst
14:28
8
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
14:31
9
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
14:50
10
Albert-Jaap van Eerden
Arnhem
14:55
11
Erik Thoonen
Arnhem
15:01
12
Noor Besselink
Elst
15:19
13
Sophie Hofman
Valburg
15:22
14
Ize
Elst
15:25
15
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
15:25
16
Jaan vd Akker
Elst
15:27
17
Miranda van Geelen
Zetten
15:28
18
Sanne Huibers
Elst Gld
15:43
19
Lars van Leeuwen
Elst
15:45
20
Thijs Ahoud
Elst
15:47
21
Pien Theeuwen
Elst
15:47
22
Ton Geelen
Elst
16:09
23
Monique Jansen
Elst
16:24
24
Miriam hol-Jansen
Elst(GLD)
16:26
25
Nathalie
Elst
16:43
26
Roger Peters
Lent
16:48
27
Dinand
Elst
16:53
28
hannie jeurissen
Huissen
16:56
29
Lot Theeuwen
Elst
17:05
30
Luc Theeuwen
Elst Gld
17:08
31
piet panis
heteren
17:26
32
Simone kohler
Duiven
17:32
33
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
17:33
34
Evelien Glismeijer
Putten
17:39
35
Luc
Elst
17:42
36
Maaike Smits
Nijmegen
17:46
37
Maurice Huizenga
Elst
17:58
38
Laurens Besselink
Elst
18:16
39
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
18:21
40
Leonie Tijsma
Elst (Gld)
18:23
41
Ane Egino Laborda
bergara
18:25
42
Vincent Besselink
Elst
18:28
43
Debora hendriks
Arnhem
18:35
44
Xam langenacker
Angeren
18:50
45
Henk Vink
Arnhem
18:54
46
Suzanne Buil
Nijmegen
19:02
47
Marieke Mom
Elst
19:08
48
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
19:23
49
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
19:28
50
Betty Letemahulu
Arnhem
19:39
51
Saar Theeuwen
Elst
19:48
52
Ilse Theeuwen
Elst Gld
19:50
53
Jeannette van Eerden
Arnhem
20:11
54
Indira Muller
Arnhem
21:10
55
Esthelle
elst
21:12
56
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
21:24
57
Merel Neijenhuis
Elst
21:26
58
Minke Uittenbroek
Elst
21:26
59
Marleen Geelen
Elst
21:43
60
Jolanda Huijzer
Elst
21:50
61
Liesbeth Schouten
Herveld
26:57
62
barbara coljee
nijmegen
27:25
63
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
31:23
M/V, 1 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maren Lippmann
Huissen
6:25
2
Ramses Opdam
Hoofddorp
7:02
3
Roos Lippmann
Huissen
9:24
Vragen over de uitslag: info@parklopen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2019 20:40