Uitslagenlijst Paasloop Lichtenvoorde

Lichtenvoorde - Zondag 21 april 2019

JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fedde Luftogt
Lichtenvoorde
4:44
2
Jurre Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
4:49
3
Jits ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
5:12
4
Jorn Luftogt
Lichtenvoorde
5:16
5
Job Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
5:26
6
Morris Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
5:47
7
Dex Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
6:09
8
Tom Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
6:26
9
Mees Beusink
Lichtenvoorde
6:44
10
Friso Pothof
Lichtenvoorde
8:26
11
Gijs Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
9:00
12
Pepe Bus
Lichtenvoorde
9:04
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
5:48
2
Franziska Saure
Borken
5:54
3
Kylie Wopereis
Marienvelde
6:16
4
Evi Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
6:47
5
Roos Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
6:48
6
Fem Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
7:37
7
Jill Lueb
's-Heerenberg
7:54
8
Elin Bus
Lichtenvoorde
8:03
9
Lieke Hekman
Doetinchem
8:13
10
Bo Pothof
Lichtenvoorde
8:19
11
Sam Pothof
Lichtenvoorde
8:19
12
Sofie Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
8:48
JONGE, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Berkelder
Aalten
10:45
2
Noud Kleyn
Beltrum
10:49
3
Rense Schrijver
Raalte
11:00
4
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg
11:30
5
Luuk klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
13:45
6
Tijl Smidt
Lichtenvoorde
14:31
7
Joey Ketterink
Eibergen
15:40
MEISJ, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
10:30
2
Nadia de Jong
Winterswijk
11:54
3
Saskia de Jong
Winterswijk
11:59
4
Anne Hovinga
Winterswijk
12:59
5
Evi Wopereis
Marienvelde
13:26
6
Sara Smidt
Lichtenvoorde
14:32
7
Bertine schutten
Winterswijk
16:51
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Weijkamp
Nijmegen
17:13
2
Dennis Lankveld
Atletico
17:36
3
Dorus Domhof
Harreveld
17:50
4
Eddy Lahers
Groenlo
18:08
5
Noel ter Bogt
Vragender
18:48
6
Bas Scholten
Enschede
18:50
7
Felix Wolbert
Henglo
19:35
8
Stijn ter Haar
Aalten
19:39
9
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk
19:46
10
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
20:18
11
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
20:21
12
Hans Jentink
Aalten
20:27
13
Douwe Bentsink
Winterswijk
21:02
14
Mattieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
21:05
15
John de Vries
Apeldpprn
21:11
16
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
21:19
17
Erwin Hekman
Winterswijk
21:31
18
Sander te Brake
Lievelde
21:39
19
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
21:55
20
Arend van Eerden
Aalten
22:09
21
Rob Berkelder
Aalten
22:28
22
Edwin Pietersma
Renkum
22:52
23
Erik Sebastian Boers
Lichtenvoorde
23:10
24
Niek Leemreize
Lievelde
23:14
25
Marijn Venderbosch
Lichtenvoorde
23:37
26
Dennis ter Veldhuis
Aalten
23:45
27
Rogier Venderbosch
Lichtenvoorde
23:46
28
Geert ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
23:57
29
Edwin Ketels
Lichtenvoorde
23:59
30
Thimo Dusseldorp
Lichtenvoorde
24:24
31
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
25:05
32
Norbert Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
25:11
33
Sven Nienhuis
Lichtenvoorde
25:42
34
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:53
35
Niek Weevers
Bredevoort
26:28
36
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
26:37
37
Robin Kloppenburg
Duiven
26:48
38
Marnix Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
27:02
39
Bart Roelofs
Lichtenvoorde
27:56
40
Marcel Kasteel
Beltrum
27:57
41
Niek Notten
Ruurlo
28:11
42
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
28:24
43
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
28:25
44
Harmen Dtortelder
Lichtenvoorde
28:30
45
Joost Joling
Lichtenvoorde
29:02
46
Richard Nijhof
Lichtenvoorde
29:23
47
Richard Brinkers
Diepenheim
30:27
48
Henk Mengers
Aalten
30:41
49
Frits op den Akker
Lichtenvoorde
30:53
50
Ivo Weevers
Londen
30:59
51
Dani Pascual
Lichtenvoorde
31:43
52
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
35:22
53
Benjamin Broelman
Lichtenvoorde
36:45
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
19:43
2
Eva Groot Kormelink
Zieuwent
20:28
3
Wilma Luggenhorst
Eibergen
23:50
4
Anne Smidt-Wildenbeest
Lichtenvoorde
24:03
5
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk
25:05
6
Diana ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
25:19
7
Karlijn Heutinck
Beltrum
25:44
8
Femke Eppingbroek
Lichtenvoorde
25:59
9
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
26:18
10
Petra Hoezen
Aalten
26:46
11
Sera Dijkstra
Wageningen
26:59
12
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
27:00
13
Hedwig Nijland
Eibergen
27:08
14
Elles Hekman
Doetinchem
27:30
15
Marijke Hengeveld
Hengelo Gld
27:40
16
Jennie Rietberg
Vragender
27:57
17
Angelien Rietberg
Vragender
27:57
18
Margreet van Erkelens
Aalten
27:58
19
Annemane Stortelder
Lichtenvoorde
28:45
20
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
29:43
21
Anja Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
30:40
22
Linda Eibrink
Lichtenvoorde
30:41
23
Karin Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
30:53
24
Loes Rooks
Bredevoort
31:43
25
Evelien Schuurman
Halle
32:36
26
Claudia Heijink
Doetinchem
32:37
27
Stephanie klein Holkenborg
Lichtenvoorde
32:47
28
Marieke van ooijen
Lichtenvoorde
32:51
29
Annie Beusink
Aalten
33:25
30
Quirinne Gierkink
Apeldoorn
33:47
31
Sabine Kasteel
Beltrum
34:05
32
Loes Spekschoor
Gelselaar
34:06
33
Pascale de Rozario
Salt Lake City
34:08
34
Saskia Zijfers
Duiven
34:30
35
Carole Vendrig
Zelhem
34:42
36
Irene Huinink
Zwolle
35:11
37
Jeannette Hekman
Doetinchem
35:19
38
Janet Dijkstra
Lichtenvoorde
35:58
39
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
36:05
40
Fenne Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
36:20
41
Nova Berendsen
Lichtenvoorde
36:20
42
Los Tenten
Lichtenvoorde
36:20
43
Lotus Puister
Apeldoorn
39:28
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
37:04
2
Lars Dales
Ulft
37:44
3
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
38:33
4
Chris Frencken
Brummen
39:55
5
Luuk Koop
Apeldoorn
40:03
6
Stijn Koop
Apeldoorn
40:30
7
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
40:36
8
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
40:58
9
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
42:36
10
Gerard Martvoort
Ruurlo
43:12
11
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
44:01
12
Jorik klein Nijenhuis
Lichtenvoorde
44:08
13
Jasper Peters
Doetinchem
44:56
14
Geert Onstenk
Winterswijk
44:58
15
Carl Domhof
Harreveld
45:14
16
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
45:52
17
Martijn Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
46:39
18
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
47:05
19
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
47:51
20
Gerwin Vossers
Arnhem
47:53
21
Ties Grotenhuis
Groenlo
48:20
22
Willem te Vogt
Zwolle
48:21
23
Maik te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
48:35
24
Charl Lit
's-Heerenberg
48:43
25
Walter te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
49:33
26
Kevin Meijer
Duiven
49:36
27
Bart Manschot
Lichtenvoorde
49:43
28
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
50:17
29
Martijn Jansen
Lievelde
50:51
30
Bert Stronks
Tiel
50:55
31
Thijs Harmelink
Vragender
50:59
32
Manfred Ubbink
Lichtenvoorde
51:10
33
Rene Hennevanger
Amstelveen
52:44
34
Bonnie Eekelder
Harreveld
53:39
35
Dennis Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
54:09
36
Robin Kamperman
Lievelde
54:36
37
Martijn Vos
Utrecht
54:54
38
Harry (H.E.) van Olst
Gaanderen
55:30
39
Joris Reijerink
Warnsveld
55:48
40
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
55:55
41
Reinout Abbing
Utrecht
56:06
42
Ernst-jan Huiten
Winterswijk
56:18
43
Guus Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
56:23
44
Martijn Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
57:01
45
Jan Harbers
Harreveld
57:14
46
Dewnis Schrijver
Raalte
1:05:56
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Kang
Aalten
42:05
2
Leone Slutter
Zurich
45:02
3
Pien Schotman
Zieuwent
45:39
4
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
46:37
5
Gea Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
48:38
6
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
50:08
7
Moniek Botterhuis
Lichtenvoorde
50:30
8
Anniek Ketels
Lichtenvoorde
50:31
9
Diane Dunnenwold
Winterswijk
51:21
10
Marjo Blok
Groningen
52:03
11
Gerdien Lankveld
Beltrum
56:58
12
Mauren Ruikers
Lichtenvoorde
59:07
13
Tessa Reijerink- te Vogt
Warnsveld
59:26
14
Daphne Bourgondien
Deventer
59:47
15
Inge Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:47
16
Tineke Essink
Ruurlo
1:05:43
17
Monique Wichers Schreur
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:55
18
Susanne Grave
Beltrum
1:07:37
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2019 12:07