Uitslagenlijst Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 20 april 2019

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Troost
's-Gravenhage
34:27
34:27
2
Alex Kling
Ede
35:06
35:05
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
36:09
36:09
4
Stijn Lagrand
Veenendaal
36:12
36:11
5
Martijn Bloem
Veenendaal
37:25
37:24
6
Frank Oosterom
Veenendaal
38:07
38:07
7
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
38:29
38:28
8
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
40:11
40:08
9
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
40:21
40:21
10
Aart Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
41:04
41:02
11
Jim van der Meel
Veenendaal
41:57
41:55
12
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
42:09
42:06
13
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
42:27
42:26
14
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
43:00
42:50
15
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
43:03
43:02
16
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
43:42
43:33
17
Jack Favre
Voorhout
44:47
44:46
18
Sem Whispelwey
Veenendaal
44:49
44:48
19
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
45:07
45:03
20
Sander vd Burger
Alblasserdam
45:32
45:29
21
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
45:34
45:31
22
Rob van Spreuwel
Oost West en Middelbeers
45:37
45:34
23
Jan Tabak
Veenendaal
45:46
45:28
24
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
45:59
45:47
25
Tjalling Wehkamp
Veenendaal
46:29
46:23
26
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
47:13
47:12
27
Ruben de Graaf
Veenendaal
47:35
47:21
28
Chris van Spreuwel
Vessem
47:56
47:54
29
Marco Groeneveld
Wageningen
48:25
48:06
30
Bart van den Brakel
Veenendaal
48:55
48:48
31
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
49:03
48:49
32
Jonathan Karels
Veenendaal
49:20
49:17
33
Maarten Hollemans
Wageningen
50:49
50:39
34
Bas Grob
Rhenen
51:26
51:12
35
Gerlof Smelt
Veenendaal
52:03
51:49
36
Hans Keukens
Wageningen
53:58
53:37
37
Joas van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:58
53:38
38
Kevin Tanis
Veenendaal
54:40
54:24
39
Arnaud Satter
Utrecht
55:03
54:36
40
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
55:17
55:15
41
Marc van Nieuw- Amerongen
Veenendaal
55:47
55:14
42
Sjoerd van Stokkum
Veenendaal
57:20
57:02
43
Chiel Kelderman
Veenendaal
57:20
57:02
44
Ruben Schoeman
Veenendaal
57:21
57:10
45
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
58:12
57:47
46
Johan de Jong
Veenendaal
59:45
59:27
47
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:01:39
1:01:14
48
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:02:08
1:01:42
49
Robin van Barneveld
Huizen
1:03:34
1:03:31
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Leens
36:36
36:35
2
Norbert Groot
Wageningen
37:32
37:32
3
Niek Jaarsma
Veenendaal
38:11
38:10
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:17
38:17
5
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
39:08
39:07
6
Rob Barel
Overberg
39:55
39:54
7
Arjen Galema
Wageningen
40:47
40:45
8
Stephen Hamil
PityMe
41:05
41:04
9
Maarten Van Triest
Barneveld
41:53
41:51
10
Franklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
43:07
43:03
11
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
43:22
43:14
12
Richard van Keuilen
Veenendaal
43:32
43:27
13
Henry van Beek
Veenendaal
43:37
43:32
14
Ben van de Pavert
Veenendaal
44:11
44:06
15
Theo Bult
Wageningen
44:24
44:21
16
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
44:49
44:48
17
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
45:26
45:22
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
45:31
45:24
19
Chris Tijman
Veenendaal
45:33
45:28
20
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
45:44
45:34
21
Mark Scheurwater
Veenendaal
45:55
45:25
22
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:10
46:07
23
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
46:16
46:07
24
Tijn Verhoeven
Veenendaal
46:26
46:19
25
Arik Ariesen
Veenendaal
46:54
46:47
26
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
47:06
47:02
27
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:27
47:20
28
Eric Kruis
Doorn
47:43
47:41
29
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
47:48
47:44
30
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:02
48:02
31
Wolter Buijs
Veenendaal
48:03
47:32
32
Henk van Spanje
Veenendaal
48:20
48:15
33
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
48:25
48:15
34
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
48:49
48:46
35
Roland Nap
Rhenen
49:17
49:00
36
Kees Sosef
Almere
49:28
49:05
37
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
49:31
49:20
38
Meinco van der Haven
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
49:36
49:25
39
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
49:36
49:29
40
Huub Rutten
Rhenen
49:38
49:34
41
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
50:47
50:35
42
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
50:51
50:47
43
Harry Reeling
Veenendaal
50:53
50:45
44
Gregor van Kessel
Veenendaal
51:06
51:01
45
Robin Robbemond
Veenendaal
51:38
51:31
46
Hans de Jong
Strijen
51:43
51:33
47
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
51:56
51:50
48
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
52:01
51:55
49
Dick van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
52:18
52:04
50
Edgar Leijs
IJmuiden
52:29
52:20
51
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
52:29
52:09
52
Hans Rovers
Maarn
52:36
52:24
53
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
52:42
52:13
54
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
52:45
52:32
55
Gerard van de Weerd
Veenendaal
52:49
52:36
56
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
53:12
53:05
57
Servaas Grul
Odijk
53:22
52:56
58
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
53:39
53:26
59
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
54:09
53:40
60
Anne Sjoerd Hoekstra
Rhenen
54:09
53:52
61
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
54:12
54:04
62
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
54:22
54:12
63
Adri Briene
Doorn
54:26
54:17
64
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
54:28
54:15
65
Gerrit klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
55:06
54:52
66
Jacob- Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
55:49
55:17
67
Geert Joosten
Utrecht
55:51
55:43
68
Peter Hebly
Maarn
55:56
55:34
69
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
56:01
55:38
70
Paul Peeters
Veenendaal
56:27
55:59
71
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
56:47
56:18
72
Paul Dorrepaal
Gouda
57:10
56:38
73
Jan Kees Bos
Veenendaal
57:22
56:57
74
Maarten Anbeek
Veenendaal
57:33
57:09
75
Mano Martina
Veenendaal
57:49
57:36
76
Dirk- Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
57:52
57:45
77
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
57:53
57:36
78
Joost Groenenboom
Utrecht
58:15
57:53
79
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
58:23
58:12
80
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
58:38
58:33
81
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
58:39
58:15
82
Gerrit-Jan Gijsberts
Elst Ut
59:16
59:00
83
Bart Henzen
Veenendaal
59:19
59:02
84
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
59:24
59:09
85
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
59:30
59:18
86
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
59:32
59:18
87
Robert de Bruijn
Veenendaal
59:41
59:18
88
Patrick Willemsen
Rhenen
59:41
59:18
89
Marinus van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:00:00
59:57
90
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
1:00:32
1:00:02
91
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
1:00:33
1:00:04
92
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
1:00:48
1:00:39
93
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
1:01:09
1:00:49
94
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:01:23
1:01:02
95
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:01:26
1:01:11
96
Dick Vink
Veenendaal
1:01:31
1:01:13
97
Pravind Binda
Diemen
1:02:27
1:01:53
98
Sander Verschragen
Veenendaal
1:02:32
1:02:07
99
Jan de Groot
Veenendaal
1:03:30
1:03:07
100
Wilfred van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
1:03:52
1:03:33
101
Kees de Haas
Ochten
1:05:00
1:04:29
102
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:05:32
1:05:11
103
Menno van Cleef
Lunteren
1:05:49
1:05:24
104
Edwin de Boer
Arnhem
1:07:30
1:07:27
105
Ab van Ojik
Veenendaal
1:08:43
1:08:22
106
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:10:33
1:10:26
107
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:11:11
1:10:54
108
Frits Fokker
Veenendaal
1:13:53
1:13:35
109
Ronald Bovekerk
Veenendaal
1:31:50
1:31:18
110
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:32:13
1:31:46
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha De Bruin
Veenendaal
42:33
42:30
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
46:45
46:44
3
Francesca Marcato
Wageningen
46:56
46:46
4
Desirée Bolderman
Veenendaal
50:54
50:43
5
Willine van den Berg
Veenendaal
54:06
53:56
6
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
54:33
54:27
7
Renske van der Haar
Veenendaal
58:36
58:28
8
Caroline Kwee
Utrecht
1:00:53
1:00:39
9
Irma Nap
Rhenen
1:01:09
1:00:44
10
Hanne Bresser
Veenendaal
1:01:30
1:01:05
11
Elske Idzenga
Utrecht
1:01:46
1:01:41
12
Leilei Shen
Lienden
1:01:57
1:01:35
13
Julie Bodd
Utrecht
1:02:49
1:02:42
14
Merel Greefhorst
Eindhoven
1:02:49
1:02:42
15
Tanja Wouda
Maarn
1:03:12
1:03:07
16
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
1:05:16
1:04:48
17
Martine van Manen
Veenendaal
1:05:16
1:04:49
18
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
1:05:22
1:05:05
19
Lotte Favre
Voorhout
1:09:25
1:09:13
20
Miranda Deij
Rhenen
1:11:12
1:10:55
21
Anja van Daalen
Veenendaal
1:11:13
1:10:56
22
Anne Imming
Eindhoven
1:12:35
1:12:02
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mascha Favre
Voorhout
46:07
46:06
2
Sandra van Dijk
Veenendaal
46:34
46:32
3
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:26
50:21
4
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
51:30
51:27
5
Dionne Hamil
Pity Me (Durham)
51:47
51:41
6
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
52:57
52:47
7
Marens Evers
Maarn
56:04
55:52
8
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
56:45
56:22
9
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
57:00
56:40
10
Brenda Mostert
Gouda
57:43
57:10
11
Marjo Arends
Rhenen
57:47
57:36
12
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
58:26
57:56
13
Priscilla de Vries
Veenendaal
58:31
58:25
14
Jeltje van Hardeveld-Hoek
Veenendaal
59:57
59:51
15
Annette Bax
Utrecht
1:00:24
1:00:19
16
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:01:32
1:01:23
17
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:02:50
1:02:35
18
Carla van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:03:37
1:03:22
19
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
1:03:52
1:03:44
20
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:04:07
1:03:57
21
Aline van Viegen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:51
1:04:34
22
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
1:05:04
1:04:46
23
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:05:16
1:04:48
24
Marcelle van Ginkel
Veenendaal
1:05:16
1:04:49
25
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
1:05:29
1:05:13
26
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:30
1:06:08
27
Heleen van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:07:27
1:07:03
28
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
1:08:29
1:07:55
29
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:11:13
1:10:44
30
Fabien Devoille
Veenendaal
1:17:37
1:17:22
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2019 14:34