Uitslagenlijst Fit & Frij Rin

Heeg - Zaterdag 20 april 2019

MAN4, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bouma
IJlst
23:06
23:05
2
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
23:36
23:35
3
Siep Nota
Sneek
24:11
24:10
4
Paul Miedema
Berltsum
25:20
25:18
5
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
26:56
26:54
6
Mark Smit
IJlst
27:12
27:10
7
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
27:45
27:42
8
Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
27:51
27:48
9
Martin Dijkstra
Heeg
27:53
27:43
10
Mark de Haan
Sneek
28:20
28:18
11
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
28:30
28:27
12
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
28:43
28:40
13
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
30:19
30:13
14
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
30:34
30:33
15
Cor de Hoop
Heeg
31:22
31:17
16
Cor Visser
Heeg
32:01
31:52
17
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
32:01
31:58
18
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
33:45
33:34
19
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
33:53
33:47
20
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
34:25
34:13
21
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
34:44
34:33
22
ROnald de Vries
Berltsum
34:50
34:45
23
Johannes Akkerman
Berlikum
34:51
34:45
24
Henk Velkers
Joure
36:05
35:54
25
Christiaan Kiewiet
Heeg
36:39
36:33
26
Jacob de Haan
Joure
36:47
36:28
27
Rein Brouwer
Heeg
37:00
36:49
28
Cornelis de Roos
Heeg
39:50
39:46
29
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
40:21
40:05
30
Dr. Wolfgang Mavrer
Siegen (DE)
41:08
40:59
31
Ate v/d Werff
Drylts
52:48
52:38
32
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
53:07
52:50
33
Appie de Vries
Broek
53:07
52:49
34
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
53:08
52:50
VRO4, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
25:55
25:54
2
Ytsje Talsma
Hilaard
30:02
30:00
3
Femke Tekstra
Groningen
30:20
30:15
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
30:46
30:45
5
Ingrid de Boer
Sneek
31:24
31:16
6
Janet Werkema
Sneek
31:57
31:54
7
Amarens Veenstra
Oppenhuizen
33:48
33:41
8
Lucia v/d Bijl
Bolsward
34:04
33:57
9
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
34:05
33:58
10
Dauina Schaap
Joure
34:23
34:16
11
Alida Reitsma
Oudega swf
35:14
35:08
12
Margreet Osinga
Oudega
35:18
35:12
13
Jantine Bensliman
Sneek
36:17
36:06
14
Mieke Altenburg
Sneek
36:41
36:34
15
Sandra Slof
Sneek
38:22
38:17
16
Lian IJdema
BOlsward
39:05
38:56
17
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
39:05
38:56
18
Lydia Rademaker
Lemmer
39:09
38:59
19
Froukje van der Meer
Oudega
39:19
39:14
20
Renate Buma
Heerenveen
39:22
39:11
21
Julia de Vries
Oudega SWF
39:27
39:22
22
Irena de Vries
Oudega
39:36
39:31
23
Magdalena Hoekstra Zeilstra
Hommerts
40:04
39:54
24
Jeanette Folkersma
Folsgare
40:06
39:49
25
Anskje Schaap
Heeg
40:08
39:59
26
Mariska Grondsma
Heeg
40:08
40:01
27
Tjitske Potma
Heeg
40:13
40:10
28
Alisa Alberts
Heeg
40:42
40:39
29
Anna Sonderland
Gaastmeer
40:42
40:39
30
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
42:08
41:54
31
Sanne Velkes
Joure
42:21
42:10
32
Marieke Bron
Eastermar
43:16
43:03
33
Jeltje v/d Hoek
Hommerts
43:27
43:18
34
Janna Beintema
Bolsward
43:36
43:22
35
Margriet Douwes
Eastermar
43:36
43:22
36
Sytske de Jong
Heeg
43:36
43:27
37
Wypkje Hoekstra
Heeg
43:45
43:37
38
Anneke schreur
Ouwsterhaule
43:49
43:41
39
Alia Rypma
Heeg
43:49
43:46
40
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
43:49
43:46
41
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
45:20
45:03
42
Mariam Reusink
Leeuwarden
45:29
45:11
43
Marja Haringsma
Balk
46:48
46:32
44
Griet Cnossen
Heeg
47:21
47:14
45
Henrike J. Huetink
Heeg
48:08
47:52
46
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
49:49
49:32
47
Lies de Vries - Groen
Broek
53:06
52:49
MAN10, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilko Bakker
Joure
57:44
57:43
2
Jetze Genee
Makkum
1:00:47
1:00:46
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
1:03:22
1:03:21
4
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
1:06:24
1:06:23
5
Timo Schraa
St. Annaparochie
1:09:43
1:09:40
6
Chris Draijer
Oudega (sm)
1:14:16
1:14:14
7
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:14:18
1:14:15
8
Bas de Best
SNeek
1:15:08
1:15:02
9
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:16:12
1:15:59
10
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:18:29
1:18:23
11
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:20:25
1:20:18
12
Joop Tromp
Nijland
1:21:39
1:21:36
13
Erik Douma
Sneek
1:23:20
1:23:01
14
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:23:22
1:23:18
15
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:23:45
1:23:37
16
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
1:24:28
1:24:13
17
Yke Atsma
Nijland
1:24:46
1:24:42
18
Gerhard van Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
1:26:07
1:25:48
19
Gerard Postma
Koufurderige
1:26:42
1:26:38
20
Wesley Lammering
Barendrecht
1:27:51
1:27:40
21
Mario Jansma
Oenkerk
1:29:07
1:29:05
22
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:29:22
1:29:10
23
Jan Knappmann
Aachen
1:29:47
1:29:35
24
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
1:30:30
1:30:10
25
Sander Hiemstra
Aldegea W
1:30:40
1:30:33
26
B. Gietema
Heeg
1:30:46
1:30:34
27
Jan Maarten Abma
Drachten
1:31:11
1:30:55
28
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:33:39
1:33:28
29
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:34:36
1:34:21
30
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:35:32
1:35:20
31
P.D. Londema
Sneek
1:35:41
1:35:27
32
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:35:43
1:35:34
33
Chris Speelman
Sneek
1:36:05
1:35:51
34
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:36:33
1:36:19
35
Sjack Jausma
Sneek
1:36:33
1:36:18
36
Durk Douma
Sneek
1:36:34
1:36:18
37
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
1:36:36
1:36:21
38
Reinder Tel
Surhuijzum
1:36:58
1:36:51
39
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
1:37:15
1:36:59
40
Ben P
Hommerts
1:41:25
1:41:13
41
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
1:47:19
1:47:04
42
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
1:52:17
1:52:07
43
J. Miedema
Joure
1:52:35
1:52:17
44
Menno Roskam
Sneek
1:53:42
1:53:29
VRO10, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrit Hoekstra
Easterein
1:15:08
1:15:06
2
Jolien Bandstra
St. Anne
1:18:43
1:18:39
3
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:18:54
1:18:47
4
Susanne Dijkstra
Sneek
1:23:22
1:23:14
5
Johanna de Vries
Oudega
1:23:53
1:23:47
6
Ellen Zwaga
Sneek
1:27:51
1:27:43
7
Lisa Gerritsma-Ottens
Sneek
1:30:49
1:30:45
8
Marja v/d Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:32:15
1:32:02
9
Wytske Valkema
Joure
1:32:16
1:32:12
10
Gerda Ferbeek
Woudsend
1:32:17
1:32:09
11
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
1:33:39
1:33:28
12
Christina Nijenhuis
Sneek
1:34:12
1:34:00
13
Hylkje Folkertsma
Eindhoven
1:35:45
1:35:42
14
Karin Boersma
St. Nic.
1:37:15
1:36:59
15
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
1:41:54
1:41:43
16
Willy van Beek
IJsbrechtum
1:51:49
1:51:35
17
Frea Meesters
IJsbrechtum
1:51:49
1:51:35
18
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
1:52:00
1:51:46
19
Monica Bruggenkamp
BOlsward
1:52:05
1:51:55
20
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:52:07
1:51:53
21
L. Broenink
Joure
1:52:36
1:52:19
22
Mariska Boersma
Veldhoven
1:53:39
1:53:24
23
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
1:54:34
1:54:22
24
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
1:56:51
1:56:37
25
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
1:58:14
1:58:01
JOHM, HALVE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle Ketelaar
Heeg
3:16
3:16
2
Jente
Heeg
3:30
3:30
3
Jent Zeilstra
Gaastmeer
4:06
4:06
4
Marvan
Heeg
4:09
4:07
5
Tijl Kiewiet
Heeg
4:14
4:14
6
Bauke Altenburg
Heeg
4:14
4:14
7
Rick Altenburg
Heeg
4:31
4:31
8
Hessel
Heeg
4:44
4:41
9
Niels Hoogland
Heeg
4:51
4:50
10
Mats Spitters
Heeg
5:10
5:08
11
Julian Hettinga
Heeg
5:30
5:26
12
Finne Krol
Heeg
5:33
5:31
13
Tiebe Hartzema
Woudsend
5:34
5:33
14
Rinze ten Hoeve
Heeg
6:01
6:01
15
Bram Flisijn
Heeg
6:01
5:57
16
Melle Talsma
Hilaard
6:07
6:07
17
Bonne Talsma
Hilaard
6:10
6:10
18
Marijn Scheffer
Heeg
6:38
6:35
19
Warre Hartzema
Woudsend
7:20
7:18
20
Rein Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
7:38
7:36
21
Ruerd Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
7:39
7:36
MEHM, HALVE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ariane Algra
Heeg
3:42
3:42
2
Maartje v/d Werf
Sneek
3:53
3:53
3
Fenna Raap
Hommerts
4:14
4:14
4
Yeldau Roukema
Heeg
4:32
4:32
5
Tessa ten Hoeve
Heeg
4:42
4:42
6
Amber Spittens
Heeg
4:58
4:58
7
Femke Potma
Heeg
5:21
5:19
8
Roos Spittens
Heeg
5:21
5:20
9
Mirthe Flisijn
Heeg
5:48
5:45
10
Eveline Roelofs
Heeg
6:58
6:56
11
Lieke van der Meer
Heeg
7:17
7:15
JOPU, HELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels
Heeg
7:33
7:32
2
Johan Douma
Heeg
8:13
8:12
3
Sander de Jong
Heeg
9:15
9:13
4
Bo
Heeg
9:30
9:29
5
Jelte Reen
Heeg
9:53
9:52
6
Sil
Gaastmeer
10:40
10:38
7
Kyan Bijlsma
Heeg
11:26
11:25
8
Roan Bijlsma
Heeg
11:29
11:28
MEPU, HELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
7:49
7:49
2
Marrit
Heeg
8:58
8:58
3
Meke
Gaastmeer
9:28
9:26
4
Mare
Heeg
10:18
10:18
5
Marije
Heeg
11:29
1:28
JOJU, HELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam v/d Werf
Sneek
5:52
5:52
2
Redmer Haringa
Heeg
8:02
8:00
ME JU, HELE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margré
Heeg
8:59
8:59
2
Ilse Potma
Heeg
9:44
9:41
3
Anna
Sneek
10:17
10:14
4
Lien
Heeg
10:17
10:13
5
Intty
Heeg
10:18
10:16

Opmerkingen? mail : uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2019 13:22