Uitslagenlijst Essense paasloop en 30e 10 mijl

Essen - Zaterdag 20 april 2019

J, KUIKENTJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
rik floren
Wuustwezel
1:14
2
Brent van balen
Essen
1:15
3
Nathan Rylant
Essen
1:16
4
Cyriel Nuyts
Brasschaat
1:19
5
Gilles Goyvaerts
Heist-op-den-Berg
1:31
6
Matthis van der Horst
Essen
1:33
7
Jeck De Wolf
Roosendaal
1:35
8
Owenn Kortland
Essen
1:37
9
Jan 't hart
ESAK
1:39
10
Van Den Steen Gust
Essen
1:39
11
Pockelé Niels
Essen
1:41
12
Kyan van Kempen
Essen
1:47
13
Lars Bouckaert Singh
Essen
1:48
14
Tibe Rymenants
ESAK
1:48
15
Angelo Sammartano
Marsala
1:49
16
neys lou
Essen
1:50
17
Juul Van Kampen
Essen
1:50
18
Kobe Van Gils
Essen
1:51
19
Thorre Van Der Linden
Sint-Niklaas
1:55
20
Sam Pockelé
Essen
1:58
21
Cornelissen Dries
Brecht
2:05
22
Javi Kortland
Essen
2:07
23
Wout Koevoets
Essen
2:08
24
Dex Kortland
Essen
2:55
25
Lex Van Der Schoot
Wuustwezel
3:06
26
Jan Schrauwe
Essen
3:30
27
Van Der schoot Leon
Wuustwezel
3:53
28
Nelles Voeten
ESAK
4:59
M, KUIKENTJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martyna Postrach
Essen
1:27
2
Amber Koevoets
Essen
1:32
3
Dierckx Laure
Essen
1:35
4
Jowena van kempen
Essen
1:35
5
Daisy Doms
Brecht
1:36
6
Smans lin
Beerse
1:39
7
Fien Theuns
Essen
1:43
8
Francken Loes
Essen
1:43
9
Sterre 't hart
Essen
1:44
10
Linde Francken
Essen
1:46
11
Mona Nuyts
Brasschaat
1:46
12
Jasmijn Dekkers
Essen
1:52
13
Peaches Veraart
Essen
1:59
14
Rosebelle Beyers
Kalmthout
2:02
15
Lune Rymenants
Essen
2:08
16
Elise Thys
Wuustwezel
2:10
17
Olivia Raes
Sint-Gillis-Waas
3:37
18
Fien Van Den Steen
Essen
3:59
J, PAASEIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyero Ijzermans
Bergen op Zoom
3:28
2
Lyano Ijzermans
Bergen op Zoom
3:47
3
Lander Rylant
Essen
3:47
4
Quinten rylant
Essen
3:59
5
Jerome Das
ACK
4:02
6
Smans Milan
Beerse
4:15
7
mil Floren
Wuustwezel
4:15
8
Francken Jan
Essen
4:21
9
Siam Smits
Essen
4:23
10
Jasper Wiericx
Essen
4:27
11
Wout Theuns
ESAK
4:29
12
Jesse Raeymakers
Essen
4:29
13
Senne Kelders
ESAK
4:40
14
Ian Dankers
Brecht
4:41
15
Mig Schrauwe
Essen
5:07
16
Lex Van Loon
Beerse
5:27
M, PAASEIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
4:12
2
Hoppenbrouwers Jitske
Essen
4:34
3
Elena Dekkers
Essen
4:40
4
Bo Dankens
Brecht
4:42
5
Das Sara
ACK
4:51
6
Sanders Hanne
Essen
5:00
7
Fleur Herrijgers
ESAK
5:01
8
Yanaïka boden
ESAK
5:10
9
Pixie Veraart
ESAK
5:10
10
Caro Nuyts
Brasschaat
5:37
11
Jil Van Loon
Essen
5:41
12
Sien Neys
Essen
5:45
V, PAASLOOP 4 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Brys
Essen
17:30
2
Frederieke van Oorschot
NSAV 't Haasje
17:49
3
Ina van Otzel
THOR
18:47
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
20:09
5
Marion Wittenberg
Meer
20:28
6
Diewke Hoppenbrouwers
Essen
21:04
7
Wirna van Gastel
Schijf
23:09
8
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
23:11
9
Ingeborg Brys
Essen
24:24
10
Ann Mattheusen
Essen
26:49
11
Lindsey van Batenburg
THOR
26:52
12
Els Van Dorst
Essen
26:53
13
Anita Adan
Rijkevorsel
27:18
14
TORFS Christiane
ESAK
33:46
M, PAASLOOP 4 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kennis Kevin
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
13:06
2
Abraham Mehariy
AV '56
13:50
3
Siebe Jordaens
Kapellen (Antw.)
14:10
4
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
14:15
5
Rik Palings
THOR
14:31
6
Mitch Vanwynckel
Brecht
14:41
7
Sierd Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
14:44
8
Jente Riemis
Sint Lenaarts
15:04
9
Olivier Klaver
Essen
17:22
10
Dirk Schellekens
Vlimmeren
17:46
11
Okbazgi Kidane
Spado
17:53
12
Dries Gabriels
ESAK
18:34
13
Kees van den Berk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
18:55
14
Hannes Gielen
ESAK
19:39
15
Aarts Hans
Essen
21:27
16
Tuur van Dyck
Essen
21:29
17
Tim van Dyck
Essen
21:31
18
Tobias Dierckx
Essen
22:01
19
Rene van batenburg
THOR
22:10
20
Mees Pelle
Kalmthout
22:41
21
Caspar Kruijf
Almere
24:05
22
Robert Kuijl
Hoogerheide
24:33
23
Gil Mertens
Essen
24:58
24
Joeri de Backer
Essen
24:59
25
Marc Van Den Bergh
Essen
25:20
26
Vins Oerlemans
ESAK
25:31
27
Jan Van den Bogaert
Halle-Zoersel
25:52
28
Peter Borremans
Spado
29:29
V, PAASLOOP 8 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
35:02
2
Corina Kriesels
Oud Gastel
43:06
3
Inge Aerden
Nispen
44:24
4
Annicka Geysen
Essen
46:43
5
Kady-Z Van Thillo
Essen
48:43
6
Griet Stes
GAV
48:56
7
Rianne Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
52:36
8
Laureyssen Sindy
Beerse
53:06
9
Ilse Peeters
Kalmthout
56:11
M, PAASLOOP 8 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Vermonden
Malle
29:08
2
Dries Van Dyck
Brecht
29:26
3
Jurgen Thys
SAV
29:46
4
Michael van Baal
Cifla
29:53
5
Thijs Anthonissen
Brecht
30:03
6
Bert Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
31:25
7
Roel van der Donck
Meer
31:33
8
Sadik Ablerrahim
Antwerpen
32:05
9
Ruud Woord
Roosendaal
32:19
10
Risbourg Raf
Essen
33:15
11
Jimmy Wiericx
Essen
35:52
12
Ronny Konings
Essen
37:22
13
Bruggemans Marc
SAV
39:21
14
Tijn Wagemakers
Wuustwezel
39:37
15
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
39:48
16
Jay Schrooyen
Essen
39:57
17
Jeppe Van Loon
Essen
44:17
18
Seppe Geussens
Essen
45:47
19
Cedric Cools
Antwerpen
48:25
20
Marcel Mattheeusen
Kalmthout
48:29
21
Aiton Wuyts
ESAK
48:58
22
Marcel van Baal
Roosendaal
49:00
23
Vancalster jo
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
52:05
24
Redmar Kruithof
Roosendaal
52:12
25
Peter van Loon
Essen
53:37
26
Peter Van Dessel
Essen
53:49
27
Jan Dictus
Essen
54:22
28
Nick Raeymaekers
Essen
54:22
29
Olivier Contamine
Kalmthout
56:12
V SEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Laurens
Oostende
1:14:12
2
Lore Beyers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:32:25
3
Charlotte Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
1:38:33
4
Marjolein Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
1:39:52
5
Jolien Van Gool
Essen
1:41:36
6
Sarah Michels
Haacht
1:42:45
7
Saskia Claes
Aartselaar
1:59:38
M SEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Goderis
ESAK
54:37
2
Matthias Van Keer
Stabroek
1:00:23
3
Bart Spruijt
ESAK
1:01:46
4
Hans Van Den Heuvel
Wuustwezel
1:03:37
5
Dieter Van den Buys
Wuustwezel
1:03:45
6
Kobe Kuyps
Essen
1:05:45
7
Koen Aerts
Wuustwezel
1:07:15
8
Robin Quick
Kapellen
1:07:28
9
Kristof Anthonissen
Brecht
1:08:01
10
Bart Raes
Sint-Gillis-Waas
1:09:14
11
Ben spruijt
Essen
1:12:33
12
Evert Thys
Wuustwezel
1:13:59
13
Carl coninx
Westmalle
1:14:09
14
Arne De Moor
Zoersel
1:17:55
15
Jelle Milbou
Essen
1:22:20
16
Joeri Francken
Essen
1:25:04
17
Ben De Roeck
Rijkevorsel
1:29:56
18
Bart Wildiers
Walem
1:30:37
19
Andy Struyf
Brecht
1:30:41
20
Bart Van Ginneken
Essen
1:33:21
21
Sven Collignon
Aartselaar
1:59:38
V MAS, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Hooydonck Els
ESAK
1:12:53
2
Verhulst Wendy
Essen
1:26:09
3
Els Van Boxel
Rijkevorsel
1:29:57
4
Kristin Vanheerswynghels
Tremelo
1:42:49
5
Bernadette Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
1:43:07
6
Edwige Van Den Assem
Brasschaat
2:05:28
M MAS, WEGWEDSTRIJD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wouters
Brasschaat[2930]
58:28
2
Nick Smans
Vlimmeren
1:00:54
3
Steven Bogaerts
Brecht
1:00:57
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:01:29
5
Dominik Reynders
Luxembourg
1:02:47
6
Jan Snoeys
Malle
1:06:01
7
Van de Velde Jan
Dendermonde
1:08:35
8
Wim Van Looveren
Kalmthout
1:08:51
9
Lossie Kevin
Sint-Niklaas
1:09:46
10
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:10:01
11
Stroobandt Bart
Lede
1:10:56
12
Gijsbrecht Sleeckx
Heist-op-den-Berg
1:13:01
13
Bruno Beels
Essen
1:13:20
14
Luc Van de Ven
Galmaarden
1:13:43
15
Tom Van de Sande
Turnhout
1:14:16
16
Horemans Rob
Beerse
1:14:16
17
Daniel Vandael
Kapellen
1:14:57
18
Ben Vermeiren
ACBR
1:15:53
19
Sven Wagemakers
Wuustwezel
1:17:28
20
Anthony Dierinck
Merksem
1:17:33
21
Luc Bruyninckx
KAPE
1:18:51
22
Ralf de Brauwer
Merksem
1:19:49
23
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
1:19:51
24
Johan Pauels
Edegem
1:19:59
25
Willie Van Dorst
THOR
1:21:36
26
Erik Van Meel
Essen
1:24:19
27
Dirk Scheldeman
Kalmthout
1:26:06
28
Dirk Flies
Essen
1:26:31
29
Carl De Moor
Zoersel
1:26:42
30
Sébastien Keij
Roosendaal
1:27:01
31
Bruno Van Lierde
Essen
1:27:33
32
Lauryssens Paul
Essen
1:27:38
33
Ludo Frijters
Kalmthout
1:27:39
34
Rini Verdonck
Wouwse Plantage
1:28:18
35
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:50
36
Ludo Maes
Deurne
1:29:12
37
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
1:30:25
38
Erwin Oomen
Kapellen
1:33:34
39
Jan Peeters
Essen
1:36:31
40
Herman Costermans
Essen
1:37:09
41
Peter Van Velthoven
Merksem
1:38:00
42
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:38:34
43
André van Keer
Stabroek
1:42:00
44
Walter MAES
Deurne
1:51:37
45
John van Gilst
avVN
1:58:55
V, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myléna Rodina
Essen
2:43
M, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vic Hereijgers
Essen
1:19
2
Tijll Hereijgers
Essen
1:46
AFLOS, 10 MIJL AFLOSSI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Spruijt
ESAK
1:03:57
2
Ellen Boden
Essen
1:12:50
3
Jana Van Apers
ESAK
1:22:58
4
Joris Geussens
ESAK
1:23:11
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2019 23:53