Uitslagenlijst Campusrun

Nijmegen - Woensdag 17 april 2019

4V, CAMPUSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Wijnbergen
Synergy
17:28
17:27
2
Laura Hesp
Desda
18:03
18:02
3
Ilse van Es
19:06
19:02
4
Anna de Wit
19:10
19:09
5
Linda Kox
19:36
19:31
6
Claudia Krijgsman
TFV
19:46
19:31
7
Laura Lensink
Mundus
19:59
19:57
8
Inge Mos
Desda
20:15
20:13
9
Willemijn Smit
Desda
20:54
20:51
10
Jacquelle Piels
21:09
21:04
11
Maaike Stam
21:17
21:12
12
Carolien van Krugten
21:17
21:09
13
Carlijn Cretier
21:28
21:26
14
133
21:47
21:45
15
Britta Schwaldat
21:53
21:46
16
Merel van Lieverloo
22:03
22:00
17
Sarah Lber
22:05
22:00
18
Renske Achterbosch
22:27
22:19
19
Xinti van den Berg
22:27
22:14
20
Josephin Zielmann
22:27
22:20
21
Marit Pullen
22:35
22:28
22
Iris Timmerman
MFVN
22:43
22:39
23
Dewi Lemmens
RIS
23:03
22:55
24
Romy Beukeboom
Mundus
23:23
23:21
25
Madita Wei
23:24
23:18
26
Jo-Ann Preuter
Mundus
23:37
23:36
27
Britt Cortenbach
23:58
23:52
28
Suze Hampsink
23:59
23:53
29
Annelien Esselink
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
24:12
24:03
30
Kirsten Kingma
Thalia
24:33
24:28
31
Annelotte Heutz
24:37
24:27
32
Jamy van Wingerden
Nota Bene
24:40
24:32
33
Bregje van de Weijer
25:04
24:59
34
Esther Hamelink
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
25:10
25:00
35
Xiaochen Zheng
25:14
25:04
36
Katharina Gruber
25:15
25:04
37
Lizette Wagemaker
25:37
25:24
38
Yara Bon
Mundus
25:44
25:42
39
Inez Lombaers
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
25:52
25:43
40
Franka Noordam
Mundus
26:20
26:17
41
Roos Henneken
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
26:20
26:11
42
Nienke Wessel
Thalia
27:04
26:48
43
Lieke Rijkers
27:12
26:59
44
Annemarijn Blom
Desda
27:13
27:09
45
Lebeuf Anna
27:13
27:07
46
Susan de Wit
27:17
27:12
47
Judith Selder
GAG
28:54
28:44
48
Rozemarijn Zwitser
GAG
28:58
28:47
49
Esther Veerbeek
GAG
29:22
29:11
50
Hanneke Prins
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
29:22
29:13
4M, CAMPUSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Wijngaarden
13:49
13:49
2
Thomas Doesburg
14:12
14:12
3
Jasper Hof
Desda
14:18
14:18
4
Boris Rauwerdink
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
14:30
14:30
5
Tonnie de Benis
Mundus
14:56
14:55
6
Mark Rietvelt
CognAC
15:10
15:05
7
Ruben Meijerink
Ismus
15:33
15:32
8
Stijn Cambie
Desda
16:07
16:06
9
Abel Vleeshouwers
Desda
16:12
16:10
10
Tim Thijs
GSV Excalibur
16:13
16:10
11
Mardil Hajonides
16:27
16:22
12
Frank Gerlings
Thalia
16:28
16:24
13
Wouter Steenbergen
ESV
16:28
16:25
14
Paul van der Horst
Mundus
16:33
16:31
15
Koen Timmermans
Desda
16:48
16:46
16
Lennart Jansen
Thalia
16:55
16:55
17
Kay Hollanders
Mundus
17:01
17:00
18
Reon Baars
Leonardo da Vinci
17:02
16:55
19
Ebo van der Velde
Mundus
17:10
17:09
20
Ferdinand Ansah
Juridische Faculteitsvereniging
17:24
17:21
21
Jochem Versteeg
Thalia
17:41
17:37
22
Arnout Helwig
17:42
17:34
23
Stijn Kuipers
17:45
17:44
24
Niek Janssen
Thalia
17:57
17:53
25
Luuk Verhoeven
Desda
18:06
17:57
26
Maarten Brandwijk
CognAC
18:10
18:02
27
Johannes Algermissen
18:17
18:08
28
Jesper Schipper
18:17
18:07
29
Lennart Geertjes
Den Geitenwollen Soc.
18:28
18:24
30
Eric Teunis de Boone
18:58
18:56
31
Ischa Stork
Thalia
19:02
18:57
32
Kevin Eentjes
19:02
18:55
33
Teun Peeters
Leonardo da Vinci
19:05
18:58
34
Jesse Wilbers
Desda
19:16
19:12
35
Rens van de Water
TFV
20:28
20:16
36
Bas Thijssen
Thalia
20:50
20:45
37
Stijn Elders
Mundus
21:03
21:02
38
Ren Warringa
21:09
21:03
39
Niels Werfgeest
21:13
21:02
40
Roel Veenstra
GAG
21:24
21:13
41
Lm Bui
TFV
21:52
21:39
42
Wietse Kuipers
Thalia
22:01
21:54
43
Rui Santalla
22:13
22:06
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2019 19:37