Uitslagenlijst iRun Bfit

Didam - Woensdag 17 april 2019

M, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralf van der Burg
hv1b
13:18
12:59
2
Jara Havekes
hv1a
13:24
12:51
3
Arian Jam
hh1b
14:28
14:26
4
Tom Heusingveld
dm1A
14:48
14:47
5
Joris Willemsen
hv1c
15:19
14:36
6
Mohamed Nuur
hh1b
15:32
15:13
7
Tieme Lokhorst
hh1b
15:33
15:11
8
Yannick Scholtmeijer
hv1c
16:00
15:18
9
Thijs Bos
hv1c
16:02
15:19
10
Evan Lentjes
hv1a
16:06
15:28
11
Rens Timmer
hv1a
16:07
15:28
12
Noah Cirk
hv1c
16:33
15:51
13
Cisqo Rutjes
dm1b
16:44
16:43
14
Jor Hendriks
dm1A
16:46
16:45
15
Julian Dinnissen
hv1b
16:47
16:12
16
Atakan Akdemir
hh1b
17:14
17:12
17
Tristan Boxstart
dH1A
17:24
16:54
18
Glenn Bergers
L1b
17:24
17:01
19
Manouk Claassen
hh1b
17:25
17:16
20
Yanairo Jennie
z1A
17:38
17:11
21
Fenno Lubbers
hh1c
17:40
17:31
22
Thijs Berends
z1b
17:40
17:13
23
Michel Daamen
docent
17:51
17:03
24
Jikke Wisserhof
agora
17:53
17:07
25
Koen Engelen
dH1A
17:57
17:28
26
Mick van der Plaats
hh1b
18:05
17:27
27
Erik van de Klift
docent
18:12
17:16
28
Domingo Dijkstra
hh1c
18:19
18:08
29
Tristian Peters
hh1c
18:20
18:08
30
527
18:36
17:40
31
531
18:36
17:38
32
Jari Wiese
hv1b
18:37
18:02
33
Stijn Roerdink
hh1a
18:38
18:30
34
Sam Huijgen
dH1A
18:39
18:09
35
Jeno Lammers
hh1b
18:52
17:59
36
Jeremy Jansen
z1b
18:59
18:36
37
Mitchel Bruns
hv1b
19:47
19:01
38
Lenn Teunissen
dm1b
20:44
20:42
39
Tim Wienhoven
z1b
20:50
20:33
40
Esther Pennenkamp
docent
20:51
19:54
41
Guus Barten
agora
20:57
20:04
42
Koen van Essen
hh1b
20:58
20:05
43
Twan Boom
hv1a
21:20
20:39
44
Mace Booltink
z1A
21:23
20:51
45
Maikel Slootstra
L1g
21:30
21:24
46
Job kuipers
L1b
21:35
21:13
47
Yoek van den Beld
L1b
21:36
21:14
48
Bem Stoltz
z1b
22:15
21:51
49
Quinn Boerboom
hh1a
22:35
22:27
50
Victor Peters
hh1c
22:35
22:26
51
Kayen Pol
hh1a
24:24
24:17
52
Siebe Kolkman
hv1a
24:27
23:49
53
Dyango Masbaitoeboen
hv1a
24:27
23:47
54
Yusuf Arslantas
hv1a
24:29
23:46
55
Luca Krol
hv1a
24:30
23:47
56
Merlijn Verlangen
z1b
24:32
24:07
57
Dylano Vermeulen
L1a
24:35
23:51
58
Jayden Eulink
L1c
24:46
24:21
59
532
25:13
24:18
60
Jay Jay Bergmans
hv1a
26:41
26:00
61
Tijn Duis
dm1A
26:42
26:05
62
Storm Korteman
agora
26:46
25:53
63
Kenan Sahin
dH1A
26:48
26:18
64
Mikey Riedewald
L1b
27:50
27:25
65
Naomi Hoeree
L1f
28:06
27:59
66
Mecx Heijmans
z1b
28:21
27:58
67
Henkie Kuipers
L1b
28:33
28:13
68
Dennis Mulder
z1b
28:33
28:12
69
Bodhi van Lenthe
z1A
28:34
27:45
70
Niek Neijenhuis
L1g
28:49
28:43
71
Isra Kilinc
L1c
30:06
29:22
72
Djowey Roelofs
L1f
30:27
30:10
73
Jamie Ursinus
hh1b
33:47
33:02
V, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Schiessl
z1C
14:22
14:06
2
Isis Schepers
DV1A
14:27
14:27
3
Lara van Hunen
hh1b
15:14
15:07
4
Nathalie Hoekstra
hh1b
15:14
15:04
5
Marit Kruijs, de
DV1A
15:15
15:13
6
Hielke IJzendoorn, van
DV1A
15:16
15:13
7
Jonna Nibbeling
DV1A
15:16
15:14
8
Britt Strikkeling
DV1A
15:17
15:17
9
Tindra Have, ten
DV1A
15:21
15:20
10
Ilse Raaijmakers
hv1b
15:21
15:12
11
Salisa Damiana
hv1b
15:21
15:10
12
Stephanie van Dongen
z1b
15:30
15:27
13
Puck Postema
DV1A
15:36
15:36
14
Wendy de Haas
ouder
15:37
15:15
15
Dyonne Drift, van der
DV1A
15:37
15:37
16
Lisa Koster
hh1a
15:52
15:49
17
Luna Bussing
z1C
16:04
15:28
18
Yara Schipper
hv1c
16:16
15:41
19
Sophie Hendriks
hv1b
16:23
16:21
20
Mila Luising
hv1b
16:23
16:21
21
Lien Bod
dm1b
16:35
16:11
22
Rick Klein Bleumink
z1A
16:39
15:47
23
Tessa Peters
dm1b
16:43
16:19
24
Fenne Koers
hv1c
16:47
16:08
25
Louran Tomassen
z1C
16:51
16:15
26
Yara Polman
DV1A
16:52
16:50
27
Rana Bulut
hv1c
16:54
16:13
28
Katelijne Dijkstra
hv1c
17:03
16:23
29
Myrthe Helmink
hv1b
17:05
16:35
30
Daya Verheij
hv1b
17:08
16:39
31
Zoë van de Kamp
z1b
17:08
16:37
32
Linn Egging
dm1b
17:13
16:49
33
Jade Wenting
dm1b
17:14
16:52
34
Anne Lubbers
dm1b
17:14
16:51
35
Milou Peters
dm1b
17:15
16:50
36
Melissa Vos
hv1b
17:15
16:59
37
Marjolijn van Steek
ouder
17:18
17:08
38
Isa Sanders
z1b
17:18
17:00
39
Lisa Ankersmit
hh1b
17:21
17:10
40
Lynn van Aken
hv1b
17:22
17:18
41
Laura Klaassen
z1C
17:24
17:12
42
Mila Janssen
z1C
17:25
17:12
43
Silke Riggeling
hh1b
17:25
17:13
44
Merel Heussen
hh1a
17:30
17:27
45
Dominique Bosman
hh1a
17:30
17:27
46
Anniek Terwisscha
z1b
17:31
17:27
47
Dayna Mons
hh1c
17:31
16:42
48
Eline ter Harmsel
hh1a
17:32
17:29
49
Indy Polman
dm1A
17:33
17:12
50
Kiara Verpoort
hv1c
17:51
17:03
51
Tygo Poodt
z1C
17:51
17:35
52
Noortje van Someren
hh1c
18:23
17:38
53
Lynn Bolt
z1C
18:28
18:11
54
Indy van de Steeg
z1C
18:29
18:14
55
Jorn de Bruin
z1C
18:29
17:53
56
Joelle Kurp
hv1b
18:42
18:28
57
Lara Krechting
hv1b
18:42
18:30
58
Sarah Broekhuizen
hh1c
18:43
17:57
59
Mikki Lindeman
hh1b
18:43
18:36
60
Esmee van Logtenstein
hv1a
18:50
18:17
61
Maud Wesselkamp
hv1a
18:51
18:17
62
Zoë Jansen
hv1a
18:51
18:17
63
Anna Weijers
hv1a
18:51
18:19
64
Eddie van Alst
z1C
18:53
18:04
65
Mustafa Kiliinc
z1C
19:01
18:42
66
Myrthe Sletterink
DV1A
19:14
19:14
67
Robyn Haagen
DV1A
19:14
19:14
68
Elpida Sistakis
DV1A
19:15
19:15
69
Astrid Bötzel
hv1a
19:17
19:11
70
Esra Akbayir
DV1A
19:25
19:22
71
Amber Krechting
DV1A
19:25
19:22
72
Febe Giesbers
hv1b
19:27
18:38
73
Kyra Hoffman
z1b
19:48
19:28
74
Annemie van Welij
hv1a
19:49
19:14
75
Fin Doornenbal
z1b
19:49
19:29
76
Chelsea Heijmen
dm1b
19:50
19:30
77
Rosa Teunissen
hv1b
19:50
19:49
78
Leen Butrous
z1b
19:51
19:33
79
Collin Storm
z1C
19:59
19:44
80
Merel Troost
agora
20:14
19:22
81
Anouk Eijt
agora
20:14
19:22
82
Iris van Hummel
hv1c
20:16
19:36
83
Lotte Aaldering
dm1b
20:17
19:45
84
Carlijn Strikkeling
dm1A
20:18
19:40
85
Anne Stavast
dm1b
20:37
19:57
86
Chris Janssen
L1g
20:39
19:50
87
Iris Toonk
dm1A
20:39
20:29
88
Danique Huisman
L1g
20:42
20:01
89
Manou Ancona
hv1a
20:43
19:55
90
Emma van Essen
hv1a
20:45
19:55
91
Tristen Koenders
z1C
20:48
20:34
92
Ilse Dijkstra
hh1b
20:53
20:45
93
Romy Lammers
hh1a
20:54
20:52
94
Shauny Derksen
hh1a
20:55
20:50
95
Danique te Braak
dm1b
21:05
20:51
96
Mare Verheijen
dm1b
21:06
20:52
97
Buse Zorluer
dm1b
21:07
20:35
98
Emina Selimovic
L1e
21:11
20:39
99
Angel Frederiks
L1e
21:11
20:40
100
Maya Beishuizen
hh1c
21:12
20:23
101
Vienna Tanzer
hv1b
21:12
20:25
102
Jennifer Markerink
hh1c
21:17
20:49
103
Jill Straatman
z1C
21:17
20:47
104
Hannah Hunting
z1A
21:23
20:50
105
Shayenna Roumimper
z1A
21:23
20:54
106
Eva Jacobs
z1A
21:24
20:54
107
Thijs Rompelaar
z1C
21:34
20:59
108
Laura Worm
hh1a
21:44
21:40
109
Shirley Schlief
L1e
21:45
21:12
110
Mieke Visser
hv1a
21:49
21:14
111
Beryl Greven
dm1A
22:04
21:54
112
Charlotte Gelder, van
dm1A
22:04
21:51
113
Britt Meurs
hv1a
22:05
21:59
114
Marloes Echter
docent
22:35
22:27
115
Lisa Westhof
z1C
22:35
22:22
116
Kevin te Dorsthorst
z1C
22:38
22:03
117
Sofie Arentz
hh1b
22:44
22:39
118
Romy Thannhauser
hh1b
22:44
22:40
119
Mickey van Haren
hh1b
22:45
22:38
120
Julia Boss
hv1a
22:47
22:15
121
Jasmijn Jonker
hh1b
23:17
23:11
122
Luna Geerts
hh1b
23:17
23:10
123
Elena Frieswijk
L1h
23:42
23:05
124
Mirre Schipper
z1C
23:52
23:35
125
Danique Heijltjes
hh1c
23:52
23:07
126
Dominique Bonke
agora
23:52
23:38
127
Romi Beijkirch
hh1a
24:20
24:16
128
Silke Berendsen
L1g
24:54
24:27
129
Lynn Klaasen
dm1b
24:54
24:31
130
Jill Sanders
dm1A
24:54
24:26
131
Amy Eman
L1g
24:54
24:28
132
Denice Berg, van den
dH1A
24:55
24:24
133
Dionne Lammers
agora
25:13
24:19
134
Lavinia Kock
L1c
25:13
24:30
135
Noa van Wienen
L1e
25:14
25:13
136
Ellen Peterse
hh1a
25:15
25:13
137
Jade Janssen
z1A
25:26
24:37
138
Luka Spin
z1A
25:26
24:35
139
Jula jansen
L1a
26:33
25:54
140
Robin Evers
L1b
26:34
25:54
141
Riley Spies
L1a
26:34
25:55
142
Casper Meijles
z1C
26:41
26:05
143
Esmeralda Hosmus
L1d
27:51
27:32
144
Stacey de Reus
L1d
27:51
27:32
145
Nehir Akdemir
L1d
27:51
27:34
146
Roos Berendsen
L1d
27:52
27:34
147
Skye Jeurissen
L1f
28:06
28:00
148
Daan Buurman
z1A
28:34
27:43
149
Manoah Jurcka
z1A
28:47
28:41
150
Rana Kocak
hh1c
30:07
29:23
151
Dilay Demiral
hh1c
30:07
29:23
152
Aleyna Bolek
z1A
30:08
29:24
153
Kaylee van Os
L1c
32:28
31:43
154
Demy Peters
dm1A
32:30
32:18
155
Naomi Burgmeijer
dm1A
32:31
32:19
156
Phelycia Verhoeven
L1b
32:47
32:09
157
Sophie Parker
hh1b
33:31
33:20
158
Dana Leeuwesteijn
hh1a
33:38
33:34
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Derks
22:07
22:01
2
Tomas Vissink
docent
22:07
22:04
3
Nick Vermeulen
docent
22:08
22:03
4
Thomas Rosendaal
dm1A
23:36
23:24
5
Niek Roording
dH1A
23:39
23:38
6
Peter Loeters
docent
23:40
23:30
7
Mikai Krist
L1e
23:46
23:34
8
Kian Foppen
L1e
23:47
23:32
9
Pieter Theunissen
docent
23:57
23:48
10
Cesar de Groot
docent
24:18
24:15
11
Tobias van den Brink
z1C
24:20
24:16
12
Lukas Steg
DV1A
24:24
24:23
13
Dennis van der Horst
docent
24:28
24:25
14
Yuri van Ooijen
L1d
24:32
24:14
15
Samuel hutubessy
L1b
24:33
24:22
16
Demian Putman
L1g
24:34
24:20
17
Thijs Rademaker
dH1A
25:18
24:55
18
Milan van Eijk
L1f
25:21
24:57
19
Niels Sletterink
DV1A
25:29
25:27
20
Willem Weenink
hh1b
25:46
25:37
21
Milan Seesink
hh1c
26:00
25:56
22
Joris Egging
hh1c
26:02
25:58
23
Roel Jansen
docent
26:14
26:06
24
Lucas Fiechter
agora
26:19
26:15
25
Ruben Ytsma
hv1c
26:20
26:15
26
Cas Buurman
hh1a
26:35
26:28
27
Guus van Vuuren
z1b
26:42
26:38
28
Milan Krijger
L1a
26:42
26:21
29
Constant Krijger
ouder
26:43
26:24
30
Tijn Rabeling
DV1A
26:46
26:44
31
Ömer Topal
L1f
26:51
26:43
32
Dinand van den Bergh
L1g
26:54
26:51
33
Mats Bosma
hh1b
26:58
26:53
34
Serginho Rutjes
hv1b
27:05
26:46
35
Hidde Smalbraak
hv1b
27:05
26:59
36
Danial Jam
hh1c
27:10
27:04
37
Joost van Eck
hh1b
27:11
27:04
38
Robynne Hendriksen
L1c
27:28
26:56
39
Juup Claassen
L1h
27:35
27:00
40
Niels Arns
L1h
27:36
27:00
41
Diëgo Joosten
L1h
27:37
27:02
42
Ben van Schaik
z1C
27:39
27:37
43
Jitse Offingra
hv1c
27:42
27:40
44
Julian Oltmans
hv1c
27:42
27:37
45
Matthijs Dercksen
L1g
27:43
27:40
46
Niels Huisman
hv1b
27:46
27:29
47
Teun Hoveling
L1h
27:46
27:31
48
Nour Mahboub Alhara
L1h
27:59
27:57
49
Jort Nabuurs
hh1b
28:06
27:59
50
Sem Verweijen
hv1a
28:14
28:07
51
Cayro Sweers
dm1b
28:15
27:49
52
530
28:22
28:18
53
Pim Hofman
hh1a
28:26
28:20
54
Pepijn Hofman
hh1b
28:46
28:38
55
Dion Gieling
hh1c
28:50
28:43
56
Bikkel Kersten
hh1c
29:03
28:44
57
Jurre Peters
dm1A
29:16
28:48
58
Utah van Eijk
hv1b
29:17
29:15
59
Loek Jansen
dm1A
29:30
29:03
60
Fawaz Mohammad
L1b
29:33
29:32
61
Misha Bedö
L1d
29:38
29:32
62
Tijn Diesvelt
dH1A
29:59
29:40
63
Mitchel ten Hove
L1e
30:03
29:53
64
Sophie de Boef
z1C
30:06
29:44
65
Tim Stevens
docent
30:07
29:44
66
Mika Derksen
dm1b
30:18
29:52
67
Giel van Hal
hh1c
30:26
30:19
68
Tijn van Dick
L1f
30:56
30:46
69
Djurre van den Brink
L1c
30:56
30:45
70
Hero Stevens
z1b
30:58
30:54
71
Sem Bolder
dH1A
31:19
31:00
72
Tijme Evers
agora
31:23
31:19
73
Nick Beudel
hv1b
31:34
31:16
74
Jelte Zagema
hv1b
31:37
31:24
75
Matt Boerboom
hv1b
31:38
31:23
76
Noah Gieling
L1h
31:47
31:36
77
Felix Cornelissen
DV1A
32:01
31:59
78
529
32:03
31:59
79
Indi Roelofs
hh1a
32:26
32:18
80
Thijs van Tend
hh1b
32:41
32:34
81
Tijn Eelderink
z1A
32:42
32:34
82
Gijs de Bruin
hv1c
33:19
33:14
83
526
33:47
33:09
84
Joury van Embden
L1f
33:51
33:14
85
Luke van de Polder
L1h
34:29
33:53
86
Teun Wildenbeest
hh1a
34:58
34:40
87
Lennard Elsebroek
hh1a
34:58
34:49
88
Shelly Tarenteijn
L1b
35:19
35:17
89
Matthias Frölich
L1e
35:24
35:14
90
Lionel Berendsen
L1e
35:30
35:11
91
Collin Grob
DV1A
35:49
35:15
92
Sebastian Verwoert
hh1c
35:50
35:43
93
Robbe Gerritzen
hv1b
36:53
36:38
94
Senna van Houte
hv1a
36:54
36:47
95
Sem Boekhorst
L1e
38:07
37:56
96
Mikey Baks
L1e
38:08
37:58
97
Stan van Aalten
dm1b
38:08
37:48
98
Mats Kieftenbelt
L1e
38:08
37:58
99
Ika van Zwam
L1g
38:11
38:06
100
Dylan Ramaker
hv1c
38:30
38:24
101
Brian Raben
DV1A
39:09
39:08
102
Abada Al Res
DV1A
39:10
39:08
103
Juan Dallo
dm1b
39:12
39:10
104
Cas Jansen
dm1b
39:12
39:10
105
Lloyd Dibbes
L1g
39:13
39:10
106
Jens Staring
dm1b
39:14
38:56
107
Chiem Bindsbergen, van
DV1A
39:15
39:00
108
Floris Berndsen
z1A
39:30
39:12
109
Lucas Berkhout
z1A
39:30
39:12
110
Justin van der Heijden
L1d
39:39
39:26
111
Wessel Moolenaar
L1d
39:41
39:28
112
Ditz Troost
z1b
39:53
39:36
113
Juup Cillessen
hh1c
39:56
39:50
114
Noah Hendriks
L1a
39:58
39:50
115
Jalakéna Valkenberg
L1a
40:00
39:54
116
Mohamed Abdulkadir
L1g
40:04
39:47
117
Majid Abdirashid Abdulahi
z1A
42:07
42:00
118
Sem Rutten
hh1a
42:08
41:58
119
Randy van den Wildenberg
z1A
42:08
41:59
120
Roy Polman
z1b
42:08
41:52
121
Jelle van Lierop
hv1a
42:32
41:54
122
Rowen Harmsen
L1c
42:37
42:10
123
Siebe Ubbink
DV1A
42:43
42:13
124
Dean Bos
hh1c
43:02
42:57
125
Baris Akbayir
z1C
43:03
42:59
126
Luuk Derksen
dm1A
43:04
42:51
127
Owen Boerboom
z1b
43:05
42:36
128
Stijn Rompelaar
L1e
43:07
42:56
129
Hannes Michielsen
L1f
43:07
42:56
130
Devon Mom
dH1A
43:07
42:54
131
Raf Hageman
dm1A
43:07
42:53
132
Max Jansen
L1f
43:07
42:55
133
Tom Verstraaten
DV1A
43:07
42:51
134
Luca Verheij
L1g
43:08
42:54
135
Lars Hartog
L1a
43:42
43:13
136
Dylano Durant
L1g
43:43
43:40
137
Justin Verbeek
L1h
43:52
43:18
138
Lucas op ten Noort
L1h
43:53
43:19
139
Benjamin Van der Voet
agora
44:18
43:47
140
Thiago Mulder
agora
44:19
43:48
141
Serra Driessen
z1b
44:34
44:13
142
Mika Lubbers
hh1c
44:35
44:28
143
Sven Scheerder
L1e
44:41
44:32
144
Thomas Berkhout
L1e
44:42
44:33
145
Simon Huizen
agora
44:46
44:19
146
Luciano Bouman
L1c
45:03
44:54
147
Sam Mulder
hh1a
45:35
45:24
148
Quinten Tiemissen
hh1a
45:51
45:35
149
Mees Hunting
hv1b
45:52
45:34
150
Youri Willemsen
dm1A
49:28
49:01
151
Niels Eggenhuizen
dm1b
49:35
49:14
152
Dylano Otemann
L1d
49:37
49:24
153
Luc Berends
L1c
49:46
49:30
154
Guus Hoen
L1c
50:09
50:05
155
Nelson Geno
hv1a
50:09
50:06
156
Javin Wilbers
L1c
50:10
50:06
157
Youp Vierwind
dH1A
50:11
50:09
158
Polat Gemril
L1c
50:11
50:07
159
Sam Elbertsen
L1f
50:12
50:02
160
Umutcan Demirez
L1c
50:41
50:17
161
Joey Bongers
L1g
50:53
50:49
162
Tim Behrenroth
L1g
50:54
50:50
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah van Eijck
docent
24:01
23:59
2
Diede Breure
hh1c
24:11
24:09
3
Lynn ten Harmsen
hv1c
26:24
26:10
4
Halima Ahmed
L1d
27:20
27:18
5
Inge ten Have
L1d
27:36
27:04
6
Sophie de Leeuw
L1c
27:59
27:37
7
Furn Pasawapar
L1c
28:00
27:38
8
Emma van Riswijk
z1b
28:37
28:12
9
Lynn Buckle
DV1A
28:42
28:13
10
Julie Hesselmans
hv1c
28:50
28:34
11
Merle Kock
hv1c
28:50
28:29
12
Nikki Jansen
hv1c
28:51
28:30
13
Isa Sliedrecht
hv1a
29:01
28:36
14
Isa Jansen
z1C
30:06
29:43
15
Jindee van Kalsbeek
hv1c
30:17
29:48
16
Bente Franssen
hv1a
31:03
30:38
17
Lieke Boenink
docent
31:08
30:59
18
Loes Bolder
DV1A
31:31
30:52
19
Fleur Rudolfs
hh1b
31:40
31:19
20
Marieke Kampes
hh1b
31:40
31:19
21
Lise Hetterscheid
dm1A
31:59
31:20
22
Cato Kamphorst
agora
32:04
31:40
23
Naomi Brans
agora
32:04
31:40
24
Sophie Jägers
hh1c
32:16
31:50
25
Marenka van Toor
docent
32:20
31:53
26
Lotte Wichmann
L1g
32:23
32:10
27
Danielle Kooi
L1f
32:42
32:31
28
Lian Veldkamp
hv1b
32:58
32:27
29
Maud Berends
hv1b
32:58
32:27
30
Lieve de Witte
hv1c
33:02
32:48
31
Hannah Wiegerink
hv1c
33:04
32:36
32
Sophie Willemsen
hh1a
33:05
32:48
33
Nickey Kruijs
hh1a
33:05
32:40
34
Esmee Slootstra
hh1a
33:06
32:48
35
Bente Kock
hh1c
33:18
32:52
36
Jade Gores
hh1c
33:18
32:55
37
Irma Wolbrink
docent
33:39
33:35
38
Danique Bouwman
hv1c
33:47
33:09
39
Simone Janssen
L1d
35:17
35:15
40
Anne Godschalk
L1e
36:14
36:03
41
Iris Wienhoeven
L1g
36:16
36:02
42
Maud Leferink
dH1A
36:18
35:51
43
Mirthe Scholten
dH1A
36:18
35:51
44
Bo Jansen
hv1a
36:42
36:16
45
Pauline Joosten
L1h
37:29
37:10
46
Miena Sadeqi
dm1b
38:13
37:42
47
Marieke Grootherder
dH1A
38:14
37:43
48
Julia Schlief
dH1A
38:23
37:49
49
Maud Smit
dH1A
38:23
37:51
50
Britt Leuverink
dm1A
38:25
37:52
51
Tessa Asselt, van
dH1A
39:14
38:47
52
Kyra van Leeuwen
hh1b
39:19
38:43
53
Tess Kersten
L1g
39:38
39:25
54
Jayda Roman-Mina
L1d
39:38
39:27
55
Lucas de Haas
L1d
39:40
39:27
56
Faye Boorsma
hh1a
39:54
39:29
57
Sofie van Benthem
hh1c
39:57
39:34
58
Isis van Nielen
z1A
39:57
39:36
59
Indy van Lingen
z1A
39:57
39:36
60
Robin Heens
z1A
40:09
39:35
61
Marlot Lamers
hv1c
40:16
39:47
62
Anouk Gunsing
hv1c
40:16
39:46
63
Mila Tiemessen
L1f
43:32
43:07
64
Djin Hermsen
dH1A
43:40
43:07
65
Lynn Eijkelkamp
dH1A
43:40
43:08
66
Floor van Houten
hv1b
44:19
43:49
67
Laura Boekhorst
hh1c
44:20
43:57
68
Celina Abdulla
hh1c
44:36
44:13
69
Kaatje Wolf
dH1A
45:10
44:40
70
Meike Hageman
dH1A
45:10
44:36
71
Nienke Wiel, ter
dH1A
45:51
45:18
72
Maybritt Bomers
dm1A
45:52
45:12
73
Senne Willemsen
dH1A
45:52
45:52
74
Jaimy Staring
dm1A
45:52
45:13
75
Evi Nibbeling
dm1A
45:52
45:13
76
Jill Hogenkamp
L1h
45:59
45:31
77
Janne Peters
dH1A
45:59
45:31
78
Lynn Wessel, van
dH1A
45:59
45:25
79
Celina Albers
z1A
48:30
47:57
80
Dilay Cinar
z1A
48:32
47:58
81
Imke Terwisscha
L1h
49:29
49:10
82
Lotte Smits
L1h
49:31
49:11
83
Benthe Roenhorst
L1f
49:45
49:30
84
Anouk Velthuis
dm1A
49:45
49:30
85
Veronique Bor
L1h
49:59
49:31
86
Julia Oldenkamp
L1f
50:34
50:09
87
Lynn Nooy
L1h
50:58
50:37
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2019 19:05