Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 16 april 2019

MSEN, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cameron Milne
Hellas
31:19
31:18
2
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
31:30
31:30
3
Lars Cazander
Hellas
31:58
31:58
M35, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:20
33:20
2
Imo Muller
Hellas
33:32
33:31
3
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:33
35:32
M40, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
35:04
35:03
2
Maarten Vermeij
Phanos
36:10
36:09
3
Koen Overmars
Hellas
36:40
36:37
M45, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:02
37:00
2
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
38:52
38:50
3
Dirk van Haastrecht
Hellas
39:53
39:46
M50, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
36:12
36:10
2
Sander van der Meijs
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
38:07
38:05
3
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
39:29
39:26
M55, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Rensen
Hellas
40:00
39:58
2
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
43:34
43:29
3
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
45:24
45:14
M60, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Manuel
Phoenix
40:56
40:54
2
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
42:34
42:27
3
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:49
44:40
M65, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
46:09
46:00
2
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
47:08
46:58
3
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
47:26
47:17
VSEN, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Oldroyd
Haag Atletiek
36:29
36:27
2
Lotte Knol
Hellas
54:22
54:07
V35, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
U-Track
42:15
42:12
V40, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
36:58
36:57
V45, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Hellas
40:37
40:34
2
Josette Voskuilen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:00
44:51
3
Astrid van Tol
Trecho
45:47
45:42
V50, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
IJsselstein Ut
42:36
42:31
2
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
50:10
49:58
V55, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny de Soeten
Hellas
49:01
48:46
V60, 10K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie Oude
Pijnenburg
48:17
48:16
2
Ellie Streppel
Hellas
49:48
49:32
MREC, 10K REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Manders
Utrecht
36:15
36:13
2
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
36:31
36:30
3
Pim Freriks
Utrecht
36:33
36:31
VREC, 10K REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Dieteren
Hellas
40:34
40:23
2
Kim Timmins
Utrecht
41:23
41:19
3
Astrid Heida
Zeist
44:29
44:17
VSEN, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Bijlsma
Hellas
18:25
18:24
2
Eline Peterse
Hellas
20:02
20:01
3
Roos Staps
Triathlon
21:34
21:32
V35, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Berga
Hellas
19:36
19:35
2
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
23:03
23:01
V45, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
25:21
25:15
MSEN, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Triathlon
15:07
15:07
2
Dirk van Sijpveld
VAV
15:42
15:41
3
Mohamed Jeylani
Hellas
16:16
16:16
M35, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Res
Hellas
16:31
16:30
2
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
16:57
16:57
3
Juan Cuervo-Arango
Hellas
17:02
17:01
M45, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Wielaard
AV Gouda
16:26
16:26
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
17:15
17:14
3
Iwan Breton
Fit
18:20
18:18
M55, RUNNERSW 5K WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:44
17:43
2
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
19:20
19:18
3
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:59
19:58
MREC, RUNNERSW 5K REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jermo Janmaat
Utrecht
16:42
16:40
2
Tobias Bakker
Hellas
17:22
17:21
3
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
17:28
17:26
VREC, RUNNERSW 5K REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meriel Hamburger
Hellas
20:10
20:08
2
Lenja Witlox
Hellas
20:19
20:17
3
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
21:06
21:03
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2019 14:39