Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Arnhem

Arnhem - Zondag 14 april 2019

MAN, 85KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Lubberding
Harderwijk
4:16
2
Sander Fennema
Amsterdam
4:18
3
Vincent Westerhof
Arnhem
4:19
4
Jan Van Rookhuijzen
Huis Ter Heide
4:20
5
Ron Ruijgt
Denhoorn
4:20
6
Bert-Jan
Onbekend
4:25
7
Wouter Jan Kleinlugtenbelt
Haarlem
4:26
8
Martijn Van Doorn
Onbekend
4:28
9
Niels Jansen
Onbekend
4:34
10
Gilbert Smink
Den Haag
4:35
11
Marco van Dijk
Holten
4:37
12
Mark van Doorn
Doorwerth
4:37
13
Thijs Jagtenberg
Amsterdam
4:37
14
Bas Visser
Nijmegen
4:45
15
Lars Tiemessen
Oosterbeek
4:47
16
Sander Groen In 'T Woud
Malden
4:47
17
Johan De Jong
Amersfoort
4:48
18
Rens De Bruijn
Onbekend
4:48
19
Guido Benthem
Velp
4:49
20
Victor Schippers
Arnhem
4:49
21
Joost Buisman
Onbekend
4:50
22
Sem van Klompenburg
Wehl
4:51
23
Tom Bruinink
Nijmegen
4:52
24
Rick Dickhof
Apeldoorn
4:52
25
Sebastiaan Gremmen
Nijmegen
4:55
26
Simon Gommers
Utrecht
4:55
27
Tim
Onbekend
4:55
28
Chris Hulsman
Veenendaal
4:56
29
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
4:57
30
Jeroen Thonen
Nijmegen
4:59
31
Jonathan Bos
Enschede
5:00
32
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
5:00
33
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
5:01
34
Gert Elsinga
Heerhugowaard
5:01
35
Wouter van Toledo
Apeldoorn
5:02
36
Rick Pruijn
Huissen
5:02
37
Wim Heebels
Eefde
5:02
38
Paul Van Ettinger
Onbekend
5:03
39
Rick Meeuwsen
Arnhem
5:04
40
Robin Vd Broek
Onbekend
5:04
41
Hessel Romkes
Amersfoort
5:06
42
Rudi van de Laar
Bemmel
5:06
43
Don Derksen
Bemmel
5:06
44
Wil Derksen
Huissen
5:06
45
Floris Hendriksen
Haarlem
5:06
46
Edwin Jansen
Onbekend
5:06
47
Daniel Heikoop
Vlaardingen
5:07
48
Joost van Breukelen
Rhenen
5:08
49
Chris Quartel
Utrecht
5:08
50
Ronald van Slooten
Blaricum
5:08
51
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
5:09
52
Joost Sprakel
Oosterbeek
5:09
53
Bart Wannet
Arnhem
5:10
54
Jildert
Onbekend
5:10
55
Martijn Brethouwer
Huissen
5:10
56
Aschwin Adriaans
Rotterdam
5:11
57
Nick Zweers
Holten
5:11
58
Luuk Mans
Kampen
5:11
59
Niels Schuurman
Heerde
5:12
60
Jeroen Siebers
Utrecht
5:12
61
Pascal Grimberg
Berkel En Rodenrijs
5:12
62
Patrick Brookman
Onbekend
5:12
63
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
5:12
64
Rob Franken
Arnhem
5:13
65
Hans Janze
Groningen
5:13
66
Antoon Van Doorn
Onbekend
5:13
67
Bas Buiting
Wolfheze
5:13
68
Martien Van Deuveren
Onbekend
5:13
69
Bern Solleveld
's-Gravenzande
5:13
70
Paul Sessink
Gendt
5:13
71
David van Logchem
Nijmegen
5:14
72
Frank Schoenmaker
Delft
5:14
73
Klaas Jan Bolhuis
Haarlem
5:14
74
Marcel Verweij
Loosdrecht
5:15
75
Javier Lotens
Arnhem
5:15
76
Wiebe de Jong
Amsterdam
5:16
77
Marco Tijdink Tijdink
Apeldoorn
5:16
78
Haico Hiddink
Onbekend
5:17
79
Twan Wagtelenberg
Heerde
5:18
80
Sander van der Schuyt
Utrecht
5:18
81
Jeroen Geurtsen
Doetinchem
5:18
82
Frank Bijvoet
Wijdewormer
5:18
83
Bernard Hulshof
Bennekom
5:18
84
Frank Wolven
Elst
5:18
85
Nico Ruiter
Heiloo
5:19
86
Rob Polman
Nijmegen
5:19
87
Simon Stuart
Huissen
5:19
88
Mark Achterberg
Amsterdam
5:19
89
Maurice van der Kleij
Rotterdam
5:20
90
Jelle Van Der Lee
Uden
5:20
91
Daan de Groot
Uden
5:20
92
Bram van Kester
Heemskerk
5:20
93
André van Oosten
Elst
5:20
94
Edward Feliks
Elst Gld
5:20
95
Leroy Ten Dolle
Winterswijk
5:21
96
Sjef Viergever
Afferden (Gld)
5:22
97
Bjorn Eerden
Elst Gld
5:22
98
Manfred Speksnijder
Amersfoort
5:22
99
Eugene Vriezen
Linden
5:22
100
Jelle Guldenaar
Nijmegen
5:22
101
Gertjan Giesen
Onbekend
5:23
102
Rudy Wismans
Gendt
5:23
103
Paul de Winter
Amsterdam
5:23
104
Arie Franke
Leidschendam
5:23
105
Roy Lubbers
Arnhem
5:24
106
Thomas Peeten
Valkenswaard
5:24
107
Daniël Heijs
Vaassen
5:24
108
Guillaume ten Dam
Wageningen
5:24
109
Chris Schrooten
Elst
5:25
110
Rik Nuijen
Linden
5:25
111
Marco Dik
Zwolle
5:25
112
Freek Hillen
Kessel
5:25
113
Bert Bakker
Epe
5:26
114
Jelle Planting
Uden
5:26
115
Niels Geenen
Nijmegen
5:26
116
Bart Hagtingius
Grootebroek
5:26
117
Frank van Veldhuijzen
Apeldoorn
5:27
118
Arie-Jan Vd Ende
Onbekend
5:27
119
Ivo Derksen
Huissen
5:27
120
Gerbrand Hulshof
Ede
5:27
121
Eduard Brenninkmeijer
Alkmaar
5:27
122
Maarten Arnoldus van Oijen
Nijmegen
5:27
123
Jan Souman
Helmond
5:27
124
Erik Nijhof
Apeldoorn
5:27
125
Bauke Planting
Uden
5:28
126
Bram Kraaijvanger
Huissen
5:28
127
Pierre Aerdts
Boxmeer
5:29
128
Frank Teunissen
Duiven
5:29
129
Rick Hazelaar
Onbekend
5:29
130
Willy Geurtz
Gendt
5:30
131
Jim Nederhand
Rotterdam
5:30
132
Patrick de Jong
Gorinchem
5:30
133
Eric Wierda
Amsterdam
5:31
134
Jan-Willem Hekman
Doetinchem
5:31
135
Thijmen Kiers
Zetten
5:31
136
Richard Huisman
Nijmegen
5:31
137
Alex Lanz
Arnhem
5:31
138
Floris de Weerd
Slagharen
5:31
139
Roderick Kriekaart
Lent
5:31
140
Leon Janssen
Gendt
5:32
141
Ronald Muizelaar
Velp
5:32
142
Tom ter Beeke
Bemmel
5:32
143
Jordi Braam
Bemmel
5:33
144
Bert van Van Leur
Elst Gld
5:34
145
Edmond Mathon
Oosterbeek
5:34
146
Henk Maris
Ridderkerk
5:34
147
Bob Brussaard
Heelsum
5:34
148
Bas Marquering
Zwolle
5:35
149
Egon Kooi
Onbekend
5:35
150
Theo van Vliet
Elst
5:35
151
Joost de Kruijf
Ermelo
5:36
152
Vincent van Hees
Nijmegen
5:36
153
Anne-Jan de Jong
Heerenveen
5:37
154
Stijn van Van Zandvoort
Rosmalen
5:37
155
Sander Voorhuis
Nijmegen
5:37
156
Rienk van der Veen
Twijzelerheide
5:37
157
Bert Goldsmid
Huissen
5:37
158
Jacques Haans
Boxtel
5:37
159
Michael Dekker
Onbekend
5:38
160
Nick Berns
Onbekend
5:38
161
Leo Vollebregt
Dordrecht
5:38
162
Jeffry Mooijman
Tilburg
5:38
163
Dirk Jekkers
Utrecht
5:38
164
Michiel Bijkerk
Veenendaal
5:38
165
Jeroen Schooten
Rijssen
5:39
166
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
5:39
167
Peter Jansen
Onbekend
5:39
168
Frank Wynhoff
Zevenaar
5:39
169
Peter Hofman
Ridderkerk
5:39
170
Martijn van Harxen
Nijmegen
5:40
171
Jan Rozendom
Rijssen
5:40
172
Willem van Run
Grave
5:40
173
Maurice Koolen
Vught
5:40
174
Tom van der Vegte
Heerde
5:41
175
Remco van Setten
Scherpenzeel
5:41
176
Aart Marsman
Ede
5:41
177
Herman Houwing
Hazerswoude Dorp
5:41
178
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel
5:42
179
Maarten Van Bussel
Onbekend
5:42
180
Andreas Rusthoven
Groningen
5:42
181
Marco Droogendijk
Rosmalen
5:42
182
Merijn Wegdam
Onbekend
5:42
183
Martijn Boots
Amsterdam
5:42
184
Kevin Kanters
Ridderkerk
5:42
185
Twan Slaghuis
Dodewaard
5:43
186
Marvin Cornelder
Houten
5:43
187
Tom du Maine
Amsterdam
5:43
188
Jan Roodenrijs
Amsterdam
5:43
189
Jos Koelewijn
Ede
5:43
190
Pascal Eerden
Huissen
5:43
191
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
5:44
192
Frank van den Berg
Leiderdorp
5:44
193
Richard Koster
Amersfoort
5:44
194
Roy Kleisterlee
Huissen
5:44
195
Michiel Broekhuizen
Zwijndrecht
5:44
196
Niels Besseling
Onbekend
5:44
197
John De Wit
Gendt
5:44
198
Jasper Staal
Zwolle
5:44
199
Jan Hoogstraaten
Arnhem
5:45
200
Albert van Piekeren
Zwolle
5:45
201
Theo Sukkel
Ermelo
5:45
202
Frank de Jong
Heerde
5:45
203
Thomas Bottelier
Haarlem
5:45
204
Hugo Gommers
Onbekend
5:45
205
Sander
Onbekend
5:45
206
Menno ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
5:46
207
Greg Meesters
Wageningen
5:46
208
Bram Kuipers
Apeldoorn
5:46
209
Sjors Rutten
Arnhem
5:46
210
Jur Hofland
Onbekend
5:46
211
Henri Drost
Nunspeet
5:46
212
Pieter Molleman
Nijmegen
5:46
213
Marco Frederiks
Beuningen
5:47
214
Radboud Gottmer
Arnhem
5:47
215
Koen Leuveld
Wageningen
5:47
216
Marco Blok
Almere
5:47
217
Bert Berendsen
Arnhem
5:47
218
Bastiaan Stelling
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
5:47
219
Stefan Steens
Arnhem
5:48
220
Maarten van Putten
Arnhem
5:48
221
Dimajo Hemmen
Arnhem
5:48
222
Gerbert Janssen
Heteren
5:48
223
Ard Evers
Boxmeer
5:48
224
Rob Hendriks
Elst
5:49
225
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Nijmegen
5:49
226
Niemer
Onbekend
5:49
227
Paultani van Proosdij
Badhoevedorp
5:50
228
Matthijs Remmers
Wapenveld
5:50
229
Jeroen Caeyers
Zevenaar
5:50
230
Sander Speulman
Arnhem
5:50
231
Vincent Wielders
Tiel
5:51
232
Gideon van Dijk
Oisterwijk
5:51
233
Joris Voorhuis
Utrecht
5:52
234
Michael Kramer
Bemmel
5:52
235
Jurjen Westra
Nijmegen
5:52
236
Marcel Berns
Gendt
5:52
237
Robert Franssen
Amersfoort
5:52
238
Bram van den Dam
Elst
5:52
239
Derrick van Breet
Tilburg
5:53
240
Barend Kolkman
Onbekend
5:53
241
Jan Evert Drenth
Hattem
5:53
242
Ben Van Hierden
Onbekend
5:53
243
Arjen Schaap
Zeist
5:53
244
Antoine Bedos
Utrecht
5:54
245
Gosse Slager
Groningen
5:54
246
Frank Kruitbos
Apeldoorn
5:54
247
Gert Werkman
Steenwijk
5:54
248
Ad van der Palen
Valkenswaard
5:55
249
Marc Jonker
Nijmegen
5:55
250
Marco Kints
Nijkerk
5:55
251
Koen Janssen
Stokkum
5:55
252
Gjalt de Man
Dordrecht
5:55
253
Peter Besseling
Hem
5:55
254
Bas Pothoven
Apeldoorn
5:55
255
Berry van den Berg
Arnhem
5:55
256
Ruben Groot Nibbelink
Veenendaal
5:56
257
Patrick Marinus
Onbekend
5:56
258
Julian de Boer
Apeldoorn
5:56
259
Ko Willems Van Dijk
Leiderdorp
5:56
260
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
5:57
261
Sjoerd Hamers
Tiel
5:57
262
Hans Koster
Huissen
5:57
263
Paul Winters
Onbekend
5:57
264
Rien Derksen
Huissen
5:57
265
Tom Kester
De Lier
5:57
266
Jarco Lamberink
Lutten
5:57
267
René Paques
Almere
5:57
268
Rik Besseling
Onbekend
5:57
269
Frank Peters
Beuningen
5:58
270
Jeroen Klaassen
Nijmegen
5:58
271
Rob Bonsma
Velp
5:58
272
Marissa Wijnker
Middenmeer
5:58
273
Ivar van Cuyk
Amsterdam
5:58
274
Leo de Man
Dordrecht
5:58
275
Luc Roelofs
Nijmegen
5:59
276
Ruben Robbers
Apeldoorn
5:59
277
Cees Warmerdam
Onbekend
5:59
278
Misha van Gool
Beverwijk
5:59
279
Marcel Stroop
Onbekend
5:59
280
Cees Spoelder
Onbekend
5:59
281
Wynand Brants
Onbekend
5:59
282
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
5:59
283
Pieter Meeuwissen
Nijmegen
6:00
284
Niels Frerichs
Arnhem
6:00
285
Maarten Schuur
Scherpenzeel
6:00
286
Arjen van der Spek
Hoogland
6:00
287
Albert Kuiper
Vaassen
6:00
288
Dennis Oldenkotte
Zutphen
6:00
289
Klaas Adelaar
Huissen
6:01
290
Bjorn Laurentzen
Arnhem
6:01
291
Cor Hafkamp
Hoevelaken
6:01
292
Wout Huisman
Angerlo
6:01
293
John Haamans
Heerhugowaard
6:01
294
Richard Verhaagen
Teteringen
6:01
295
Paul Böcker
Gassel
6:01
296
Eric Dirkx
Nijmegen
6:01
297
Ronald Smit
Onbekend
6:02
298
Eric Thijs
Harderwijk
6:02
299
Pm van Kerkhof
Renkum
6:02
300
Herbert Workel
Hilversum
6:02
301
Edwin Grootaarts
Onbekend
6:02
302
Thomas Verheij
Onbekend
6:03
303
Jorrit Rehorst
Onbekend
6:03
304
Mark Bout
Huissen
6:03
305
R.G.T. van den Ende
Delft
6:03
306
Raoul Evers
Arnhem
6:03
307
Tedde de Boer
Zwolle
6:03
308
Nick Abcouwer
Enkhuizen
6:03
309
Hubert Zuurbier
Amsterdam
6:03
310
Edwin Tellegen
Apeldoorn
6:04
311
Mike Meeuwsen
Huissen
6:04
312
Willem Jan Heijting
Lent
6:04
313
Youri Rox
Westervoort
6:04
314
Richard Groters
Warnsveld
6:04
315
Pim Goossens
Arnhem
6:04
316
Dannij van Van Noordenne
Ridderkerk
6:05
317
Richard Stougie
Onbekend
6:05
318
Rutger Van Der Steen
Ugchelen
6:05
319
Robert Haven
Hengelo
6:05
320
Martijn Bos
Veenendaal
6:05
321
Chris Hennink
Apeldoorn
6:05
322
Hanneke den Ouden
Utrecht
6:05
323
Harmjan Boddeus
Amersfoort
6:06
324
Victor Roelofs
Purmerend
6:06
325
Guido Bogert
Gelselaar
6:07
326
Ronald
Onbekend
6:07
327
Dennis Wijgman
Onbekend
6:07
328
Ben Dielissen
Leiderdorp
6:07
329
Robin Termorshuizen
Onbekend
6:08
330
Stefan Reurink
Heerde
6:08
331
Benno Gerritsen
Arnhem
6:08
332
Olaf Zwartkruis
Arnhem
6:08
333
Bastiaan Denekamp
Amsterdam
6:09
334
Robbert-Jan Rouwmaat
Huissen
6:09
335
Ard Markerink
Zevenaar
6:09
336
Peter Minnaard
Onbekend
6:09
337
Wytse Brongers
Utrecht
6:09
338
Frans Waalders
Onbekend
6:10
339
Jos van der Sterren
's-Hertogenbosch
6:10
340
Hidde Toet
Duivendrecht
6:10
341
Jochem Janssen
Haalderen
6:10
342
Tom Meuwissen
Utrecht
6:10
343
Wiebe Snijder
Kamerik
6:10
344
Maurits Kuiper
Loenen Aan De Vecht
6:11
345
Robby van den Broek
Zutphen
6:11
346
Roberto Tonelli
Wageningen
6:11
347
Sander Toet
Onbekend
6:11
348
Jos Tielemans
Driebergen
6:11
349
Patrick Sonder
Breda
6:12
350
Marcel Quint
Zevenaar
6:12
351
Joris Nije Bijvank
Onbekend
6:12
352
Ruud De Bruijn
Onbekend
6:13
353
Evert Westerbeek
Elst
6:13
354
Esther van der Meulen
Arnhem
6:13
355
Martin de Boer
Havelte
6:13
356
Jules
Onbekend
6:14
357
Jeroen Hultink
Havelte
6:14
358
Nan Hurkmans
Eindhoven
6:14
359
Gerald van Rijn
Angeren
6:14
360
Sergej Schlebos
Onbekend
6:15
361
Bert Panhuizen
Linden
6:15
362
Remco Leerdam
Onbekend
6:15
363
Jasper van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
6:16
364
Vincent Traas
Houten
6:16
365
Pieter Koridon
Hattem
6:16
366
Mick Stroosnijder
Almere
6:16
367
Dieks Verblackt
Nijmegen
6:16
368
Sven Ruijgt
Den Hoorn
6:16
369
Stoker
Onbekend
6:16
370
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
6:17
371
Maarten van der Graaf
Amsterdam
6:17
372
Peter Belt
Nijmegen
6:17
373
Erik Bogaard
Groot Ammers
6:17
374
Hugo Reesink
Onbekend
6:17
375
Arne Keus
Huissen
6:17
376
Jeroen Elsinga
Groningen
6:17
377
Aemil Schellens
Arnhem
6:17
378
Siemen Roorda
Maassluis
6:17
379
Bas Korteweg
Doorwerth
6:17
380
Bas Schoenman
Epe
6:18
381
Dick Eijlander
Onbekend
6:18
382
Marcel Wintjens
Rosmalen
6:18
383
Erwin Mulder
Ede
6:19
384
Michael Wempe
Zaandam
6:19
385
Jos Hebing
Nijmegen
6:19
386
Lex Vilier
Elst
6:20
387
Roderick Wolters
Nijmegen
6:20
388
Jesse De Jong
Onbekend
6:20
389
Jonas van Spierenburg
Weurt
6:20
390
Michiel Beskers
Veenendaal
6:20
391
Eric Derks
Onbekend
6:20
392
Maarten Heins
Elden/Arnhem
6:21
393
Paul van Osch
Huissen
6:21
394
Bas Vernhout
Nijmegen
6:21
395
Ton Vissers
Rosmalen
6:21
396
Hedzer Veenstra
Onbekend
6:21
397
Bram Pennings
Kessel
6:21
398
Casper Deynen
Nijmegen
6:21
399
Ronald Middelkoop
Hoogland
6:22
400
Erik van Hal
Vught
6:22
401
Stefan Glaap
Nijmegen
6:22
402
Frans van Konijnenburg
Amsterdam
6:22
403
Maarten Vinken
Nijmegen
6:22
404
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
6:22
405
Enrico Bottos
Rotterdam
6:22
406
Paul Wijnen
Nijmegen
6:23
407
Harry Heinebal
Elst
6:23
408
Tjerk van Zuijlen
Velp Gld
6:24
409
A.H.W. Wolters
Arnhem
6:24
410
Wendell Grauf
Nieuwegein
6:24
411
Patrick Fonck
Rosmalen
6:24
412
Paul Leunissen
Delft
6:24
413
Tim Wiggers
Rotterdam
6:25
414
Robert Vollebregt
Huissen
6:25
415
Guido Groot Obbink
Hall
6:25
416
Maarten Davidse
Arnhem
6:26
417
Rob Polman
Tolkamer
6:26
418
Peter Overwijk
Boelenslaan
6:26
419
Wouter Noest
Utrecht
6:26
420
Jos Spits
Nijmegen
6:27
421
Herman Bakker
Berkel En Rodenrijs
6:27
422
Leander Vereecken
Dronten
6:27
423
Christian Blij
Zevenaar
6:27
424
Frank Koenig
Geldern
6:27
425
Max Mollema
Arnhem
6:27
426
Arjan Sigger
Zutphen
6:28
427
Sybrand Spijksma
Oppenhuizen
6:28
428
Frank Klein
Onbekend
6:29
429
Jan De Gooijer
Onbekend
6:29
430
Erwin Steennis
Onbekend
6:29
431
Richard Steur
Zuidermeer
6:29
432
Arno Hagenaars
Onbekend
6:30
433
Dully van Dullemen
Lelystad
6:30
434
Rick Mak
Onbekend
6:30
435
Floris Jansen
Amersfoort
6:30
436
Marco Voorthuijsen
Elst Ge
6:30
437
Jomin Verhagen
Zwolle
6:30
438
Jan Lentjes
Onbekend
6:30
439
Roger Hilkens
Kessel
6:31
440
Robert Verkade
Monster
6:31
441
Bas Peeters
Nijmegen
6:31
442
Chris Den Hengst
Groningen
6:31
443
Rob Bakker
Haalderen
6:31
444
Joost van Leeuwen
Nieuw Vennep
6:32
445
Klaas Hiemstra
Dokkum
6:32
446
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
6:32
447
Jan Willem Halsema
Onbekend
6:32
448
Dennis Hageman
Huizen
6:32
449
Alphons Mulders
Loenen Aan De Vecht
6:32
450
Patrick van Hoof
Eindhoven
6:32
451
Marco De Snoo
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
6:32
452
Robert Crabbendam
Amsterdam
6:32
453
René Franke
Onbekend
6:32
454
Ton Schulte
Onbekend
6:32
455
Gradie Timmer
Tiel
6:33
456
Dennis Van Der Heijden
Eindhoven
6:33
457
Bert van Doorn
Scherpenzeel
6:33
458
Koen Buis
Arnhem
6:33
459
Michel van Noort
Westervoort
6:33
460
Karel Zwarts
Velp
6:33
461
Danny Samson
Elst
6:33
462
Frederico van Hese
Ridderkerk
6:33
463
Maik van Klompenburg
Wehl
6:33
464
Peter Slijkhuis
Barneveld
6:33
465
Ruben
Onbekend
6:34
466
Ben Bremer
Ridderkerk
6:34
467
Marcel Kuiper
Zoetermeer
6:34
468
Conno De Ruiter
Onbekend
6:34
469
Gert-Jan Dorenbos
Leuvenheim
6:34
470
Eric Bakker
Nieuwegein
6:34
471
Roland Mönnink
Zwartebroek
6:34
472
Maarten Post
Berlicum
6:34
473
Ard Pongers
Onbekend
6:34
474
Ronald Masselink
Onbekend
6:35
475
Herbert van Hunen
Lunteren
6:35
476
Rogier Koedijk
Oosterbeek
6:35
477
Norbert Gaida
Dinslaken
6:35
478
Ronald Graver
Onbekend
6:35
479
Henk Hermsen
Zevenaar
6:35
480
Hans Sijbrand
Kampen
6:36
481
Peter Neijts
Nijmegen
6:36
482
Maarten Heemskerk
Leiderdorp
6:36
483
Antoon Rasing
Bemmel
6:36
484
Jan Pouwels
Onbekend
6:36
485
Pieter-Jan Buiks
Kampen
6:36
486
Geert Mattijssen
Huissen
6:36
487
John van Kekem
Ridderkerk
6:36
488
Hein Hamstra
Ermelo
6:36
489
Frans Wierbos
Gendt
6:37
490
Martin van der Wagt
Oostvoorne
6:37
491
Jesper van Haarlem
Harderwijk
6:37
492
Eelco Lamberink
Heerde
6:37
493
Michael Tulp
Onbekend
6:37
494
Seser Kok
Onbekend
6:38
495
Jean Paul van Schoonhoven
Arnhem
6:38
496
Maarten Lalleman
Borculo
6:38
497
Wil Scholten
Arnhem
6:38
498
Paul Leeflang
Rozendaal
6:38
499
Mark Kragting
Leusden
6:38
500
Jan van Lipzig
Kevelaer
6:38
501
Rcwj van Raaij
Nijmegen
6:38
502
Berry Klaver
Onbekend
6:38
503
Marcel Mak
Opmeer
6:38
504
Marcel Neef
Haren
6:39
505
Herman van Dongen
Vlaardingen
6:39
506
Fred Arends
Zevenaar
6:39
507
Dick den Hoed
Dordrecht
6:40
508
Sebastiaan van den Broek
Amersfoort
6:40
509
Tijmen Huizinga
Heerde
6:40
510
Michael van Veelo
Ridderkerk
6:40
511
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
6:40
512
Patrick Hendriks
Culemborg
6:40
513
Rick Drenten
Zetten
6:40
514
Hans Schaap
Apeldoorn
6:41
515
Jan den Boef
Ridderkerk
6:41
516
Cor van Uden
Tilburg
6:41
517
Leo Assenberg Van Eijsden
Ridderkerk
6:41
518
Freddy de Lang
Rossum
6:41
519
Jeroen Kramp
Voorst
6:41
520
Ruud Giesen
Onbekend
6:42
521
Evelien Toutenhoofd
Onbekend
6:42
522
Jordi Hartemink
Herveld
6:42
523
Hans van Geel
Apeldoorn
6:42
524
Arie-Jan
Onbekend
6:42
525
Janus Van Den Eijnden
Onbekend
6:42
526
Jaap Limpers
Onbekend
6:42
527
Arno van Geel
Arnhem
6:42
528
Rick Helderman
Onbekend
6:43
529
Ed Nije Bijvank
Holten
6:43
530
Bart Houterman
Nijmegen
6:43
531
Harold Sanders
Huissen
6:43
532
Adrie van Braak
Zutphen
6:43
533
Lucas van der Hoeven
Hoofddorp
6:43
534
Peter Sanders
Everdingen
6:44
535
Jarno Boeijink
Arnhem
6:44
536
Bart Middeljans
Hall
6:44
537
Christian Schipper
Düsseldorf
6:44
538
H. Foppele
Onbekend
6:44
539
Geert Jansen
Doesburg
6:44
540
Wim Hoens
Amersfoort
6:44
541
Marcel van der Kamp
Westervoort
6:45
542
Arie Oosterwijk
Schoonhoven
6:45
543
Robin Gilijamse
Arnhem
6:45
544
R Bakker
Wijk Bij Duurstede
6:45
545
Bart van Geenen
Arnhem
6:45
546
Sander de Langen
Heteren
6:45
547
Oene Sikkema
Noardburgum
6:45
548
Hans Abbring
Hoogeveen
6:46
549
Udo Schaap
Zaandam
6:46
550
Ruud Noordijk
Dongen
6:46
551
Jan Bergkotte
Arnhem
6:46
552
Jos Arts
Uden
6:46
553
Maarten Reesink
Arnhem
6:47
554
Peter Jonker
Loon Op Zand
6:47
555
Hans Nijenhuis
Arnhem
6:47
556
Ryan Coonen
Elst
6:47
557
Marcel Smelt
Ede
6:47
558
Gert Pullen
Onbekend
6:48
559
Philip Spiekerman
Lelystad
6:48
560
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
6:48
561
Marnique van der Duin
Deventer
6:48
562
Chiel
Onbekend
6:48
563
Werner Witting
Ermelo
6:48
564
Jan Rodenburg
Onbekend
6:48
565
Marc Unger
Loenen Aan De Vecht
6:48
566
Laurens Stijger
Onbekend
6:48
567
Ad van Es
Purmerend
6:49
568
Rowl de Vos
Barneveld
6:49
569
Gerben van Manen
Barneveld
6:49
570
Remco Overstegen
Wijdewormer
6:49
571
Joel van Zanten
Langerak
6:49
572
Ramon Scholten
Winterswijk Woold
6:49
573
Johan de Boer
Bergschenhoek
6:50
574
Wybe Kerkhof
Arnhem
6:50
575
Hans Roovers
Hapert
6:50
576
Frank Koopman
Arnhem
6:50
577
Coen Mom
Haalderen
6:50
578
Niels van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
6:51
579
Daniel Marón Blanco
Utrecht
6:51
580
John Theuws
Bergeijk
6:51
581
Jos de Winter
Oosterbeek
6:52
582
Klaas van Houten
Surhuisterveen
6:52
583
Jacco Verhaaf
Brummen
6:52
584
Bart Van Dinter
Onbekend
6:52
585
Ton Scheelings
Onbekend
6:53
586
Bert Staal
Ermlo
6:53
587
Ruud Witjes
Haalderen
6:53
588
Erwin Ooyman
Druten
6:53
589
Henk van der Veen
Apeldoorn
6:54
590
Wietse Aleman
Bleiswijk
6:54
591
Remco Kersten
Nijmegen
6:54
592
Remco Jagers
Culemborg
6:54
593
Jan-Willem Droog
Gouda
6:54
594
Arjen Venderbos
Groot-Ammers
6:54
595
Lars van Moerkerk
Gendt
6:54
596
Jan-Willem Russcher
Waddinxveen
6:54
597
Robert Kokkeler
Eindhoven
6:54
598
Martijn Nikkels
Haarlem
6:55
599
Hans Bulten
Onbekend
6:55
600
Richard Jansen
Onbekend
6:55
601
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
6:55
602
Peter van Schaik
Malden
6:55
603
Ruud Vrijhoeven
Rosmalen
6:56
604
Marco Sengers
Den Haag
6:56
605
Ronald van Houdt
Ellecom
6:56
606
Willem-Jan Konings
?s-Hertogenbosch
6:56
607
Theo Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
6:56
608
Ad van Leeuwen
Etten-Leur
6:57
609
Noe Le
Arnhem
6:57
610
Jorn van Logtestijn
?s-Hertogenbosch
6:57
611
Sander Migo
Nijmegen
6:57
612
Jan Nije Bijvank
Nijverdal
6:58
613
Jeffrey Van De Donk
Amsterdam
6:58
614
Theo Cornelissen
Bemmel
6:59
615
Bertram Eijkelboom
Havelte
6:59
616
Eppo Pitlo
Tiel
6:59
617
Arjan de Kort
IJsselstein
7:00
618
Raymond Bas
Elst
7:00
619
Lucas Mens
Berg En Dal
7:00
620
Marco Haamans
Grootegast
7:00
621
Bas Modderkolk
Rheden
7:01
622
Jelmer van Wijngaarden
Noardburgum
7:01
623
Ronny Soemarsono
Noordwijkerhout
7:02
624
Roberto Barsi
Voorburg
7:02
625
Norman de Vries
Zevenaar
7:02
626
Sjors Hendriks
Huissen
7:02
627
Patrick van Hove
Houten
7:04
628
Dave Willems
Utrecht
7:04
629
Rik Metselaar
Beverwijk
7:04
630
Jeffrey Laflamme
Bavel
7:05
631
Karsten Köhler
Best
7:05
632
Gj Jebbink
Goor
7:05
633
Mario Steenbakkers
Arnhem
7:05
634
Willem Nieuwenhuizen
De Lier
7:06
635
Kees Schaak
Biddinghuizen
7:06
636
Jaap de Jager
Lelystad
7:06
637
Willem de Vries
Hoenderloo
7:06
638
Tjalling à Lycklama À Nijeholt
Groningen
7:06
639
Ad van Gils
Elst (Gld)
7:06
640
Marten Piersma
Amersfoort
7:07
641
Arend De Winter
Onbekend
7:07
642
Brian Hendriks
Tiel
7:07
643
Chris Kemperman
Huissen
7:07
644
Martijn Verboekend
Den Hoorn
7:08
645
Mike Pauwelsen
Beuningen
7:08
646
Erik van Bergen
Malden
7:08
647
Leron Quartel
Onbekend
7:09
648
Ron Van Hoorn
Deventer
7:09
649
Sven Oud
Onbekend
7:09
650
Henk Van Els
Onbekend
7:09
651
Erik Bongers
Duiven
7:09
652
Willem Kortland
Huizen
7:10
653
Bas den Boer
Twello
7:10
654
Patrick Rijkelijkhuizen
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
7:10
655
Ties Pluijter
Den Helder
7:10
656
Johan Niënhaus
Beuningen
7:10
657
Fred Van Bommel
Haarlem
7:11
658
Rolf van Mook
Tilburg
7:11
659
Hermanus Okkerse
Onbekend
7:12
660
Yannick Sijnesael
Nijmegen
7:12
661
Martijn Bast
Den Haag
7:12
662
Gert Lodder
Geldermalsen
7:12
663
Lion de Kok
Arnhem
7:13
664
Ernst Jan Spillenaar Bilgen
Rozendaal
7:13
665
Auke Nolles
Joure
7:14
666
Erik Zuethoff
Onbekend
7:14
667
Julien Bouwman
Zeddam
7:14
668
René van Vaneveld
Beverwijk
7:14
669
Wim Houben
Groesbeek
7:15
670
Henk Hennink
Apeldoorn
7:15
671
Dennis van Vugt
Ridderkerk
7:15
672
Tony van Ark
Zwolle
7:15
673
Pawel Konopka
's-Hertogenbosch
7:16
674
Richard Miedema
Arnhem
7:16
675
Marcel van Zijl
Utrecht
7:16
676
Gertjan Altenburg
Heerhugowaard
7:16
677
Jos den Broeder
Amersfoort
7:16
678
Arjan Pit
Havelte
7:16
679
Ronny Masselink
Zeddam
7:17
680
Henk van Trigt
Arnhem
7:17
681
Paolo Betro
Oudhehusden
7:17
682
Gerard Ramkema
Hoofddorp
7:18
683
John van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
7:18
684
Joep van Niekerk
Naarden
7:18
685
Eelco Kruisselbrink
Naarden
7:18
686
Niels Huizinga
Heerde
7:18
687
Herman ten Bruggencate
Elst
7:19
688
Chris Vedder
Alkmaar
7:19
689
Leen Van 'T Hoff
Onbekend
7:20
690
Erik Oosterhuis
Bergschenhoek
7:20
691
Jan Brookman
Zutphen
7:20
692
Marcel Looman
Beuningen Gld
7:20
693
Nico van Nieuwamerongen
Spijkenisse
7:22
694
Johan Pronk
Nijmegen
7:22
695
Vasilis Christopoulos
Assen
7:22
696
Johan de Bruijne
Naarden
7:22
697
Hans Richter
Geldern
7:22
698
Thomas Bok
Voorburg
7:22
699
Michel Dalmeijer
Hoogvliet
7:22
700
Kees Groeneveld
Vlaardingen
7:23
701
Huib van Bennekom
Waddinxveen
7:23
702
Cees Jansen
Arnhem
7:23
703
Sander Suers
Doetinchem
7:24
704
Sander de Wilde
Noardburgum
7:24
705
Ivo Koehorst
Giesbeek
7:24
706
Dennis Jansen
Arnhem
7:24
707
Pascal Noija
Onbekend
7:25
708
Daan Schakelaar
Amersfoort
7:25
709
Martin Bos
Wijhe
7:26
710
Hp Borgers
Loenen Aan De Vecht
7:26
711
Robert Maamicus
Amersfoort
7:26
712
Arjen van der Wal
Zaltbommel
7:26
713
Thomas Kofahl
Elst
7:27
714
Charles van Blitterswijk
Elst
7:27
715
Reinier Markus
Arnhem
7:28
716
Marc Hiddink
Arnhem
7:29
717
Cor Bronk
Culemborg
7:29
718
Gert-Jan Buiten
Arnhem
7:29
719
René Beumer
Onbekend
7:29
720
Guus Peters
's-Gravenzande
7:29
721
Ad Bronk
Tiel
7:29
722
Rysher Laven
Nijmegen
7:30
723
Harry Bronkema
Ens
7:30
724
Rik Reuvekamp
Onbekend
7:30
725
Cornelis Ouwehand
Rhenen
7:31
726
Evert Reijerse
Onbekend
7:31
727
Maarten Kragting
Ruurlo
7:31
728
Kees Verboom
Moordrecht
7:32
729
Martijn Grimberg
Onbekend
7:32
730
Bram Smits
Den Helder
7:32
731
Patrick Vegt
Arnhem
7:32
732
Joop Braakman
Velp
7:32
733
Wouter Zijlstra
Boxtel
7:32
734
Freerk Kingma
Hardegarijp
7:32
735
Frans Jordans
Breda
7:33
736
Frans van Boxtel
Uden
7:33
737
Sjouke Meijer
Leeuwarden
7:33
738
Benno Arends
Angeren
7:33
739
Sijmen Loonen
Nijmegen
7:33
740
Michel v Roozendaal
Arnhem
7:34
741
Jan De Buin
Onbekend
7:34
742
Marthijn Huisman
Loenen Aan De Vecht
7:34
743
Rob Roding
Zaltbommel
7:34
744
Marcel Jenniskens
Boxmeer
7:34
745
Ido Van Vemde
Onbekend
7:34
746
Gerrit de Noord
Lelystad
7:34
747
Danny Rijken
Arnhem
7:35
748
Werner Braam
Elst
7:35
749
Jeroen Vermeer
Zutphen
7:35
750
Hans Koppenol
Almere
7:36
751
Michel Batenburg
Elst
7:36
752
Sietze De Jong
Onbekend
7:37
753
Gerrit Jan jan Groeneveld
Lopik
7:37
754
Paul van Waterschoot
Oostburg
7:38
755
Jacob Kuipers
Onbekend
7:38
756
Bart-Jan Thies
Voorburg
7:38
757
Francesco Serreli
Onbekend
7:38
758
Hans Frissen
Den Haag
7:39
759
Juliette Bosch
Arnhem
7:39
760
Henk Van De Ven
Deil
7:39
761
Stephan Mackenzie
Rosmalen
7:39
762
Pedro Constan
Heemskerk
7:39
763
Dimitri Holtkuile
Onbekend
7:39
764
Piet Peters
Huissen
7:40
765
Pieter Smeenk
Onbekend
7:40
766
Guus Bakker
Beverwijk
7:41
767
Fred Mutsaers
Ridderkerk
7:41
768
Wim Aarts
Onbekend
7:41
769
Douwe Meijer
Leeuwarden
7:42
770
Luc Huisman
Haalderen
7:42
771
Hennie van Hunen
Elst
7:42
772
A.J.H. Van Geelen
Huissen
7:43
773
Alfredo Garcia
Huissen
7:43
774
Roeland Bossenbroek
Wilnis
7:43
775
Jeroen Hoogveld
Ede
7:43
776
John van Haaren
Elst
7:43
777
Willem van Ree
Kampen
7:44
778
Doe van Zanten
's-Gravenzande
7:45
779
Paul Meijer
Huissen
7:45
780
Bart van Geldere
Arnhem
7:45
781
Pieter van Corteveen
Kortenhoef
7:45
782
Robèrt Borgers
Huissen
7:46
783
Wim van het Spijker
Amerongen
7:46
784
Albert Dreher
Onbekend
7:46
785
Bernard Heijs
Vaassen
7:47
786
Leo
Onbekend
7:49
787
Duco Meijer
Onbekend
7:49
788
Henk Hagen
Velp
7:49
789
Kooa Felsbourg
Duiven
7:50
790
Rogier Zewald
Arnhem
7:50
791
Remco Gerritsen
Arnhem
7:50
792
Dick Ypeij
Zoetermeer
7:50
793
Wil Bloemberg
Spijkenisse
7:51
794
Bert van der Weg
Elden
7:52
795
Paul ter Horst
Utrecht
7:52
796
Ronald Spaans
Leidschendam
7:53
797
Sven van Seters
's Gravenmoer
7:53
798
Rob Verhagen
Tiel
7:54
799
Frans Schiphof
Minnertsga
7:55
800
Justin Post
Leerdam
7:55
801
Hans van Doorn
Loo Gld
7:55
802
Piet Bruggemans
Zwolle
7:55
803
Henk Van De Ven
Deil
7:55
804
André Claassen
Onbekend
7:55
805
Eric van der Veer
Amersfoort
7:56
806
Frans ten Broeke
Angeren
7:56
807
Emile Schonewille
Driel
7:56
808
Harald Recourt
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
7:57
809
Wessel de Vent
Rinsumageest
7:57
810
Marcel Rulkens
Ede
7:57
811
Gerard van der Vlies
Klaaswaal
7:57
812
Erik Groot
Doorwerth
7:57
813
Sylvester Nieuwe Weme
Apeldoorn
7:57
814
Tjeerd Valk
Leusden
7:58
815
Frank Willemsen
Westervoort
7:59
816
Rokus Ottervanger
Onbekend
7:59
817
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
8:02
818
H
Onbekend
8:02
819
Robert-Coen Oldeman
Dieren
8:03
820
Jojk Wesseling
Huissen
8:04
821
Johan van Beusekom
Wassenaar
8:04
822
Wieko van der Wal
Doetinchem
8:05
823
Peter Jepma
Echtenerbrug
8:05
824
Paul de Kleijn
Oudewater
8:06
825
Leo de Koning
Delft
8:06
826
Kees Smits
Zwijndrecht
8:06
827
Peter Heemskerk
Goirle
8:07
828
Mendes Schnitzler
Arnhem
8:07
829
Maikel Wiggers
Groenlo
8:07
830
Jan Groeneweg
?s-Gravendeel
8:08
831
Niek de Swart
Angeren
8:08
832
Wernard Kersten
Nijmegen
8:09
833
Erik Dijkers
Arnhem
8:09
834
Remco Van De Meerendonk
Onbekend
8:09
835
Wim van Schaik
Nijmegen
8:09
836
Raymond van Wetering
Molenhoek
8:09
837
Ron Zijlmans
Nijmegen
8:10
838
Vincent Mocking
Houten
8:10
839
Hans Reesink
Breedenbroek
8:11
840
Gert-Jan Oude Egberink
Onbekend
8:12
841
Johan Kruizenga
Arnhem
8:13
842
Maarten van Maldegem
Nijmegen
8:14
843
Justin Hoeba
Bilthoven
8:14
844
Wilko Korthouwer
Huissen
8:14
845
Roel van Horne
Utrecht
8:16
846
Emiel Stijnen
Rotterdam
8:16
847
Ad van Bezouw
Rijen
8:17
848
Rob Frederiks
Goch
8:17
849
Karstin Otten
Doetinchem
8:18
850
Ben Brookman
Zutphen
8:18
851
Joost Jansen
Tilburg
8:19
852
Eric Molhoek
Tiel
8:19
853
Jan Lubbers
Duiven
8:20
854
Ton Ringlever
Ridderkerk
8:20
855
Jilles Zuiderbaan
Zwolle
8:21
856
Wim van de Kletersteeg
Hoevelaken
8:21
857
Nol Rijken
Arnhem
8:21
858
Thomas Kip
Arnhem
8:22
859
Bas Dröge
Tonden
8:23
860
Wybe Bast
Den Haag
8:23
861
Jaap Gros
Arnhem
8:24
862
Mark Ter Hoeven
Onbekend
8:24
863
Ferdy Betgen
IJsselstein
8:24
864
John van Zon
Arnhem
8:24
865
Jules Van Engelen
Wageningen
8:25
866
Jacques de Seriere
Breda
8:26
867
Guus van Logtestijn
Gendt
8:26
868
Adrie van Zundert
Duiven
8:26
869
Piet Visser
Groesbeek
8:27
870
Rob de Boode
Arnhem
8:27
871
Peter Orgelist
Rotterdam
8:27
872
Remco Lubbinge
Onbekend
8:28
873
Arthur Fiere
Capelle Aan Den IJssel
8:28
874
Willem Hoeve
Ermelo
8:29
875
Jan Bubbert
Eck En Wiel
8:30
876
Jacob de Baan
Amsterdam
8:30
877
Frank Dijkstra
Almelo
8:30
878
Alexander Fase
Delft
8:30
879
René Schaap
Odijk
8:31
880
Cees Rogge
Zaandam
8:32
881
Jillis Van Der Werf
Onbekend
8:32
882
Bert van Engelen
Wageningen
8:33
883
Jarno Jonkman
Zoetermeer
8:33
884
Tim van den Eijkel
Duiven
8:33
885
Marcel Hermsen
Almelo
8:34
886
Harry van Rossum
Emst
8:34
887
Henk Nieboer
Brummen
8:34
888
Rob Brager
Oosterbeek
8:35
889
Romans Solomins
Arnhem
8:36
890
Henry van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
8:36
891
Mark Vijzelman
Arnhem
8:37
892
Arjen Hogeboom
Wijchen
8:37
893
Jacco Tanis
Scherpenzeel
8:38
894
Roger Kranendijk
Onbekend
8:39
895
Gerard Meester
Onbekend
8:40
896
Paul Theunissen
Onbekend
8:40
897
Marco Poelert
Velp
8:41
898
Geert Janssen
Elst
8:43
899
Michiel Bolle
Ede
8:44
900
Vincent Wilmer
Delft
8:44
901
Anton Woudwijk
Bolsward
8:46
902
Maurice Ebbing
Kaatsheuvel
8:47
903
Hans Verboom
Moordrecht
8:48
904
Aldert Seinen
Bergschenhoek
8:50
905
Paul Molenaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
8:54
906
Reginald Witteveen
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
8:55
907
Jürgen de Peuter
Brielle
8:59
908
Hans Scholtz
Siebengewald
9:00
909
Seijdric Koster
Amersfoort
9:01
910
Aart-Jan Wallet
Biddinghuizen
9:01
911
Paul Bossenbroek
Wilnis
9:01
912
Raymond Arts
Arnhem
9:02
913
Yorick Boeser
Onbekend
9:02
914
Victor Spruyt
Onbekend
9:03
915
Harm Schonewille
Heelsum
9:05
916
Mike Grasdijk
Lunteren
9:05
917
Tristan De Pauw Gerlings
Onbekend
9:06
918
Ciro De Jong
Onbekend
9:07
919
Martin Klijn
Hardinxveld Giessendam
9:09
920
Richard Nye
Laren (N-H)
9:10
921
Erik van de Ven
Huissen
9:12
922
Bauke Spijksma
Koudum
9:12
923
Marcel Frieling
Zaltbommel
9:14
924
André van Bentum
Bavel
9:14
925
Jan Edelenbos
Kampen
9:16
926
Dennis Nieuwenhuijs
Onbekend
9:16
927
Edgar Beumer
Arnhem
9:18
928
Aart van Wakeren
Ede
9:19
929
Frank Cappendijk
Grave
9:20
930
Rene Noteborn
Huissen
9:22
931
Enne Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
9:24
932
Theo Willems
Apeldoorn
9:24
933
Ben Voltman
Westervoort
9:25
934
Marcel Collignon
Slijk-Ewijk
9:26
935
John Burgers
Amersfoort
9:26
936
Marcel Martens
Rosmalen
9:29
937
Bart Marijnen
Emst
9:30
938
Adrie Ruesink
Arnhem
9:32
939
Petters Schoonderbeek
Leusden
9:40
940
Gerrit Rozeboom
Zoetermeer
9:40
941
Tom Buijs
Arnhem
9:41
942
Anton de Koning
Scherpenzeel
9:42
943
Peter Vader
Zwolle
9:51
944
Martijn Veltman
Arnhem
9:53
945
Bas van den Dam
Oosterbeek
9:54
946
Wim Reuvecamp
Oosthuizen
9:56
947
Michel Van Pruissen
Onbekend
9:58
948
Ron van Riet
Den Haag
10:18
949
Patrick van de Brake
Berkel En Rodenrijs
10:26
950
Jacco Danen
Elst
10:27
951
Hans Driessen
Bergen
10:31
952
Niels Volbeda
Amersfoort
10:34
953
Lejo Verschoor
Arnhem
10:35
954
Jasper Angenent
Onbekend
10:36
955
Ruud Visschedijk
Rotterdam
10:39
956
Arjan De Boer
Onbekend
10:42
957
Paul van Rixtel
Arnhem
11:03
958
Dennis van den Heuvel
Duiven
11:13
959
Daan Wienke
Burgerveen
11:31
960
Bernard Borret
Leiden
12:15
961
Balt Schroder
Oegstgeest
12:29
962
Willem Noest
Emst
12:51
963
Koen Burghouts
Enschede
14:32
964
Jan Derksen
Arnhem
15:30
965
Ad Scheepbouwer
Ridderkerk
18:19
VROUW, 85KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Van Waterschoot
Onbekend
5:01
2
Hilde Oudman
Nijmegen
5:13
3
Jorine Nelissen
Onbekend
5:30
4
Lydia van Deursen
Rotterdam
5:30
5
Rick Hermsen
Bemmel
5:31
6
José van Vliet-Lok
Elst
5:36
7
Geke Kloosterziel
Nijmegen
5:37
8
Anke den Brok
Nijmegen
5:38
9
Philine Hols
Beuningen
5:44
10
Shirley Herscheit
Berkel En Rodenrijs
5:45
11
Hester van Oorschot
Arnhem
5:47
12
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
5:51
13
Anouk Rademaker
Blaricum
5:51
14
Marike Robbers
Apeldoorn
5:51
15
Sanne Oude Egberink
Zeist
5:52
16
Sanne de Krijger
Velp
5:55
17
Iris van den Heuvel
Duiven
5:59
18
Nienke Jonker
Onbekend
5:59
19
Deanne Reincke
Arnhem
5:59
20
Sarah Vader
Nijmegen
5:59
21
Imke de Man
Bennekom
6:00
22
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
6:01
23
Lam Lam
Amsterdam
6:01
24
Fieke Cappendijk
Bakel
6:03
25
Merel Kersten
Elst
6:06
26
Annemieke van Soest
Valburg
6:06
27
Henriette Verbeek
Grave
6:07
28
Colette Booij-Kollmann
Wormerveer
6:07
29
Celine Ruiter
Heiloo
6:07
30
José Smolders
Lent
6:08
31
Helma Bouw
Onbekend
6:10
32
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
6:10
33
Anneto Boddeus
Amersfoort
6:11
34
Mina Yacoub
Arnhem
6:11
35
Barbara Steenbergen
Doetinchem
6:15
36
Marlo Koevoet
Wijchen
6:16
37
Nicole Tielen
Heilig Landstichting
6:16
38
Tessa van der Geest
Nijmegen
6:17
39
Anna Camps
Nijmegen
6:18
40
Lidwien Fokkema
Amsterdam
6:19
41
Corine de Haan
Veenendaal
6:20
42
Martha Hiddink
Amsterdam
6:21
43
Ingrid Ribbers
Elst
6:21
44
Marika Tesselaar
Nijmegen
6:23
45
Charlotte Montauban
Barneveld
6:23
46
Eva Cillessen
Nijmegen
6:27
47
Ynske van Zundert
Rotterdam
6:29
48
Sonja Rogge-Verdel
Zaandam
6:30
49
Kim De Graaff
Amersfoort
6:32
50
Astrid Neeft
Zaandijk
6:32
51
Francine Kronenberg
Wageningen
6:35
52
Lindy Beukema
Groningen
6:35
53
Angela Vermulst
Nijmegen
6:35
54
Liz van Erp
Utrecht
6:36
55
Rob Berends
Arnhem
6:37
56
Hester van Oorschot
Arnhem
6:38
57
Majke van Grasstek
Elst
6:40
58
Louise Honée
Arnhem
6:42
59
Suzanne Buijtenhek
Berkel En Rodenrijs
6:42
60
Anne Roth
Onbekend
6:44
61
Louise Douma
Onbekend
6:44
62
Brigitte Westerhof
Arnhem
6:45
63
Dafne Van Waterschoot
Onbekend
6:46
64
Myra Rinia
Arnhen
6:47
65
Marjolein Hubers
Lent
6:49
66
Nienke Hekster
Nijmegen
6:54
67
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
6:54
68
Zelda van Driel
Dordrecht
6:55
69
Mayke Rensen
Nijmegen
6:56
70
Frédérique van Thiel
Wageningen
6:57
71
Roos Pon
De Steeg
6:59
72
Bertha van der Starre
Arnhem
6:59
73
Gabriëlle Engwerda
Onbekend
6:59
74
Lisa Rommers
Onbekend
6:59
75
Imke Adams
Arnhem
7:00
76
Paulien Arends
Arnhem
7:00
77
Conja Daamen
Barneveld
7:02
78
Renee
Onbekend
7:03
79
Bibianne Roetert
Rotterdam
7:03
80
Marieke Komdeur
Ede
7:03
81
Milou Schuurbiers
Malden
7:04
82
Lisette Engelsman
Doetinchem
7:04
83
Maartje Verhagen
Deventer
7:05
84
Rozemarijn Beemster
Amstelveen
7:05
85
Karin Sloetjes
Nijmegen
7:05
86
Elise Janssen
Onbekend
7:05
87
Marion Bijman
Bussum
7:05
88
Sofie Clemens
Nijmegen
7:05
89
Karen Loman
Arnhem
7:06
90
Lisa Luimes
Utrecht
7:07
91
Camille Van Hoorn
Onbekend
7:07
92
Juliette
Onbekend
7:08
93
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
7:09
94
Sandra Thans
Onbekend
7:09
95
Julia Van Huizen
Amsterdam
7:09
96
Marlou
Onbekend
7:09
97
Mayke van Dort
Arnhem
7:10
98
Hanneke Hamelink
Arnhem
7:10
99
Petra Kinnegim
Den Haag
7:10
100
Hannah El Fassi
Nijmegen
7:12
101
Edmée Bouwman
Arnhem
7:12
102
Silke Schmidt
Bedburg-Hau
7:15
103
Jeanette Hendriks
Kleve
7:15
104
Nicolet Galesloot
Loosdrecht
7:17
105
Marloes van Mierlo
Nijmegen
7:17
106
Saskia Joosen
Nijmegen
7:17
107
Penny Gussinklo
Utrecht
7:17
108
Pola Zboinska
's-Hertogenbosch
7:17
109
Liza Mom
Haalderen
7:18
110
Monique Wegman
Nijmegen
7:18
111
Nanette Hameka
Heveadorp
7:18
112
Corinne Besemer
Onbekend
7:19
113
Susan Groenia
Arnhem
7:19
114
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
7:19
115
Jitske de Haan
Arnhem
7:20
116
Moniek Van Den Boogaard
Onbekend
7:20
117
Merel Gerritsen
Utrecht
7:21
118
Nikky Pronk
Nijmegen
7:23
119
Mirjam van Es
Purmerend
7:23
120
Petra
Onbekend
7:23
121
Katrien Oomen
Nijmegen
7:23
122
Inge Verberk
Haarlem
7:25
123
Aster
Onbekend
7:26
124
Laura Spexgoor
Lent
7:26
125
Babs Rovers
Onbekend
7:27
126
Kristel Bottinga
Rotterdam
7:28
127
Lisa Smith
Rotterdam
7:29
128
Xandra Weinbeck
Den Bsoch
7:30
129
Marijke Santema
Amsterdam
7:30
130
Angelique Van Der Linden
Houten
7:30
131
Floor Schennink
Doetinchem
7:30
132
Nicole Walrave
Arnhem
7:30
133
Rosanna Betro
Oudhehusden
7:30
134
Lenneke van Bussel
Wageningen
7:31
135
Bodie van Doornik
Hilversum
7:31
136
Heidi Saxler
Waalwijk
7:31
137
Vicky Planting
Uden
7:33
138
Pepijn Bosman
Velp
7:34
139
Jeanite Mattijssen
Huissen
7:34
140
Krissie Lenting
Nijmegen
7:35
141
Mignon van Disseldorp
Oosterhout
7:36
142
Bente Lehmann
Amersfoort
7:36
143
Monique Van Waterschoot-Janssen
Onbekend
7:36
144
Grace Roetert
Arnhem
7:37
145
Katharina Kampmann
Onbekend
7:37
146
Lineke Kleinlugtenbelt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:38
147
Floor Steenvoorden
Wageningen
7:39
148
Eline Moree
Barneveld
7:40
149
Freija Brouwer
Haren
7:40
150
Jans Vlassak
Nijmegen
7:40
151
Sophie Veen
Loosdrecht
7:42
152
Caroline Seesink
Arnhem
7:43
153
Tamira Cremers
Onbekend
7:44
154
Anisa Bosman
Velp
7:46
155
Dieuwke Hoogendoorn
Veenendaal
7:46
156
Lara van Neck
Apeldoorn
7:48
157
Sonja Kampes
Onbekend
7:48
158
Eeke de Jong
Zwartebroek
7:48
159
Margriet Gilsing
Arnhem
7:49
160
Margitte Hoogerheide
Drempt
7:50
161
Chantal Warmerdam
Vlaardingen
7:52
162
Lisa Bakker
Arnhem
7:52
163
Suzanne von Reth
Arnhem
7:52
164
Silke van Logtestijn
Nijmegen
7:53
165
Marleen Huirne
Arnhem
7:54
166
Liza Houtveen
Achterveld
7:55
167
Sandra van der Palen
Valkenswaard
7:56
168
Sophie Nieuwe Weme
Onbekend
8:00
169
Lineke Derks
Eindhoven
8:00
170
Sanne Vedder
Lent
8:01
171
Albertine
Onbekend
8:03
172
Heidy Peters
Arnhem
8:03
173
Leonie Hartsuijker
Oosterbeek
8:05
174
Angela van Bentum
Arnhem
8:07
175
Marijke Wieland
Arnhem
8:08
176
Wilma Sandhovel
Onbekend
8:09
177
Suzanne Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
8:09
178
Jildou Beumer
Doetinchem
8:10
179
Sabine Ziekman-Meijerink
Amsterdam
8:10
180
Sandra Bloks
Groesbeek
8:12
181
Anne-Fleur van Velzen
Nijmegen
8:12
182
Andrea Swenne
Arnhem
8:13
183
Jet Gerichhausen
6851 Cs Huissen
8:14
184
Nicole Wolthuis
Amsterdam
8:15
185
Juliette van der Drift
Amsterdam
8:15
186
Bojoura Roks
Veenendaal
8:16
187
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
8:17
188
Marije Smal
Huissen
8:17
189
Maureen Meeng
Amsterdam
8:17
190
Kaat de Bruijn
Veenendaal
8:18
191
Rianne van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
8:20
192
José Coppens
Nijmegen
8:20
193
Kirsten Don
Raamsdonk
8:20
194
Carola IJpema
Numansdorp
8:21
195
Wilma Derksen
Oostrum
8:21
196
Gini Bruggemans-Knol
Zwolle
8:22
197
Astrid Stinissen
Wageningen
8:23
198
Jolanda Sangen
Born
8:23
199
Birgit Slootmans
Breda
8:28
200
Anouk Janssen
Nijmegen
8:31
201
Wil Liebrand
Linden
8:33
202
Barbara Hoogland-Visser
Amsterdam
8:34
203
Ans Post
Utrecht
8:35
204
Marjolein Kortbeek
Zwijndrecht
8:35
205
Marloes Geurtz
Oudewater
8:36
206
Lucie Godschalk
Groesbeek
8:36
207
Cathelijn Derks
Oegstgeest
8:41
208
Else
Onbekend
8:41
209
Monique Gelissen
Onbekend
8:46
210
Inger
Onbekend
8:50
211
Irene de Bruijn
Breda
8:54
212
Peggy Burghouts
Bilthoven
8:55
213
Maril Noorlander
Utrecht
8:57
214
José Warmerdam
Rijpwetering
8:58
215
Veldkamp Veldkamp
Arnhem
8:59
216
Meike Reijerse
Zutphen
9:01
217
Ester Hoeven
Oosterbeek
9:03
218
Kirsten Traas
Onbekend
9:14
219
Yvonne
Onbekend
9:18
220
Karina Ramakers
Tegelen
9:22
221
Anneke van Ommeren
Beuningen
9:29
222
Imane Himmit
Rotterdam
9:33
223
Suzanne de Volder
Rosmalen
9:33
224
Jans Soering
Onbekend
9:34
225
Ruth Koopman
Zetten
9:37
226
Lotteke Hamelink
Arnhem
9:38
227
Annelien Zaagman
Arnhem
9:39
228
Marion Verhulsdonck
Onbekend
9:39
229
Wanda Teunissen
Oosterbeek
9:40
230
Maus Smeets
Arnhem
9:41
231
Renate Horst
Amersfoort
9:42
232
Liesbeth Rutgers
Arnhem
9:42
233
Peggy Boldrik
Onbekend
9:43
234
Geraldine Mulder
Linden
9:48
235
Woudy Hoving
Beilen
9:59
236
Mariska Petstra
Hijken
10:03
237
Colette Kuijpers
Arnhem
10:09
238
Anke Oldeman
Dieren
10:14
239
Heleen Van Maldegem
Onbekend
10:25
240
Sanne Driessen
Arnhem
10:25
241
Martina Bauer
Amsterdam
10:32
242
Inge van der Vlies
Klaaswaal
11:05
243
Tesse Danen
Elst
11:10
244
Susan Sleijster
Breda
11:13
245
Eefje
Onbekend
11:27
246
Heidi Arts
Uden
11:54
247
Inès Ooyman
Onbekend
12:05
248
Jose Martens
Arnhem
12:22
249
Nicole Kuck - Koot
Zeist
13:16
250
Beatrix van Emmerik
Arnhem
13:18
251
Hermien Muller
Arnhem
13:22
252
Klaske
Onbekend
13:38
253
Bontje Faber
Wommels
14:32
254
Sanne Burghouts
Nijmegen
14:59
255
Kim Janssen
Huissen
16:02
MAN, 120KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurriaan Vos
Arnhem
4:06
2
Jeroen van Voorden
Zoetermeer
4:17
3
Wouter Mrofcynski
Nijmegen
4:17
4
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
4:20
5
Yannick Van Der Werf
Onbekend
4:25
6
Matthijs Beerepoot
Utrecht
4:26
7
Casper Modderkolk
Doesburg
4:26
8
Mannes Dreef
Eindhoven
4:27
9
Yannick van Hagen
Zoetermeer
4:27
10
Romke van Veenen
Utrecht
4:28
11
Gijs van Dam
Amsterdam
4:28
12
James Bogue
Leiden
4:29
13
David Sprenkeler
Utrecht
4:30
14
Peter Drolenga
Wezep
4:31
15
Erik Froling
Hattem
4:31
16
Filip Hendricks
Wageningen
4:32
17
Leon van den Berg
Beek
4:34
18
Elmer Lise
Amsterdam
4:35
19
Diederick Procee
Arnhem
4:35
20
Wjr Stad
Zutphen
4:35
21
Ricardo van der Van Der Pijl
Cuijk
4:35
22
Bas Bosman
Uitgeest
4:36
23
Simon Lise
Arnhem
4:36
24
Wouter Jansen
's-Gravenhage
4:36
25
Melvin Haan
Onbekend
4:36
26
Joe Whittington
Amsterdam
4:37
27
Pascal van der Linden
Doetinchem
4:38
28
Louis Roghair
Utrecht
4:38
29
Jef Ubachs
Amsterdam
4:38
30
Daniël Boer
Wageningen
4:38
31
Merlijn Gerritsen
Helmond
4:38
32
Michael Rugers
Didam
4:38
33
Sil Verhoog
Zoeterwoude
4:39
34
Peter Bregman
Voorburg
4:39
35
Rob Maas
Arnhem
4:40
36
Robert Post
Apeldoorn
4:40
37
Milko Oldenburg
Poortugaal
4:41
38
Sven Baas
Leiden
4:41
39
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
4:42
40
Tom Zwaan
Amsterdam
4:42
41
Nanne Van Der Linden
Onbekend
4:42
42
Mathijs Eggelaar
Nuenen
4:42
43
Patrick Emmett
Rotterdam
4:43
44
Rutger
Onbekend
4:43
45
Koen ter Horst
Nijmegen
4:43
46
Harmen Brandwijk
Bleskensgraaf
4:43
47
Stijn Bardie
Nijmegen
4:44
48
Hans Coppens
Zevenhoven
4:45
49
Andre van Dijk
Steenwijk
4:45
50
Robbert
Onbekend
4:46
51
Menno Mulder
Onbekend
4:46
52
Martijn Van De Beek
Onbekend
4:46
53
Martijn Telgenkamp
Arnhem
4:46
54
Wouter Van Groesen
Onbekend
4:47
55
Vliek Vliek
Ermelo
4:47
56
Jeroen ter Heurne
Huissen
4:48
57
Bob Boek
Delft
4:48
58
Barry Heezen
Rotterdam
4:48
59
Cyriel Van Oorschot
Onbekend
4:49
60
Sjoerd Veenstra
Huissen
4:49
61
Alex Wesselink
Onbekend
4:49
62
Patrick de Boer
Dronten
4:50
63
Arnoud Gietema
Oosterbeek
4:50
64
Erik van Bragt
Veldhoven
4:50
65
Tesse Bijlsma
Utrecht
4:51
66
Ronald Arts
Deest
4:52
67
Bob Ammerlaan
Utrecht
4:52
68
Gerben Baas
Dedemsvaart
4:52
69
Niek Horstman
Enschede
4:52
70
Martijn Tilma
Tilburg
4:52
71
Thomas Post
Apeldoorn
4:53
72
Rick Heuijerjans
Utrecht
4:53
73
Rob Hoogstoevenbeld
Oud-Beijerland
4:53
74
Tim Tiemissen
Didam
4:53
75
Thom van Schijndel
Leidschendam
4:53
76
Dennis Brink
Capelle Aan Den IJssel
4:54
77
Koen Heins
Leerdam
4:54
78
Jarno de Vaan
Druten
4:54
79
Jelle Stegeman
Den Haag
4:54
80
René Bouma
Arnhem
4:54
81
Wouter Döpp
Heiloo
4:55
82
Frans-Jan Kruithof
Dordrecht
4:55
83
Jos Peters
Nijmegen
4:55
84
Roel Janssen
Nijmegen
4:56
85
Bram De Jonge
Onbekend
4:56
86
Ronald van Schutterhoef
Wijchen
4:56
87
Aubrey de Waard
Westervoort
4:56
88
Jurgo Touw
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:57
89
Rick Moorman
's-Hertogenbosch
4:57
90
John Ruis
Heesch
4:57
91
Hans van de Wetering
Berghem
4:57
92
Jeroen van Dillen
Nijmegen
4:57
93
Terry Seidler
Bleiswijk
4:57
94
Paul Klomp
Nijmegen
4:57
95
Robbert Koekoek
Nijmegen
4:58
96
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
4:58
97
David Baas
Amersfoort
4:58
98
Marijn Tange
Utrecht
4:58
99
Dionater Verhoog
Zoeterwoude
4:58
100
Jan Willem Stad
Doetinchem
4:58
101
Adam Kret
Hilversum
4:58
102
Willem-Jan Molleman
Voorschoten
4:58
103
Jurgen de Jong
Helmond
4:58
104
Steven Van Der Mark
Onbekend
4:59
105
Matthijs Copper
Amsterdam
4:59
106
Iwan Goorden
Hengevelde
4:59
107
Jorrit Veneman
Dalfsen
4:59
108
Christiaan Grootveld
Heenvliet
4:59
109
Joost Moorman
Nijmegen
5:00
110
Jan-Pieter den Hollander
Den Haag
5:00
111
Jos Dresen
Malden
5:00
112
Vincent van der Gaag
Zoetermeer
5:00
113
Daan Salari
Dalfsen
5:00
114
Jos Rietjens
Onbekend
5:00
115
Wouter Pieper
Ermelo
5:00
116
Jelle Schuurbiers
Onbekend
5:01
117
Rick Vinken
Geldermalsen
5:01
118
Joost Lijster
Den Haag
5:02
119
Pier Posthuma De Boer
Onbekend
5:02
120
Hidde van Aubel
Boxmeer
5:02
121
Timothy Whittington
Amsterdam
5:02
122
Tom Hemmes
Rotterdam
5:02
123
Jan Hermsen
Nijmegen
5:03
124
Bas van Lanen
Nijmegen
5:03
125
Dick Blommesteijn
Hoofddorp
5:03
126
Alexander Vaartjes
Amsterdam
5:03
127
Gregor Bodifee
Tilburg
5:03
128
Arjo Boerman
Giethoorn
5:03
129
Gerald Wolf
Hoogeveen
5:03
130
Bart Maas
Nijmegen
5:04
131
Mark Posthumus
Tiel
5:04
132
Ron Signer
Moordrecht
5:04
133
Robbert van der Veer
Oss
5:04
134
Gert-Jo van der Heijden
Arnhem
5:04
135
Tim Keijer
Onbekend
5:05
136
Merlijn Kamp
Nijmegen
5:05
137
Joost Sluiter
Armhem
5:05
138
Theo Versloot
Hardinxveld Giessendam
5:06
139
Robin Hofman
Hulshorst
5:06
140
Michiel Pap
Nunspeet
5:06
141
Danny van der Linden
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
5:06
142
Wilbert van der Linden
Helmond
5:06
143
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
5:06
144
Michel Rooth
Beuningen
5:06
145
Rob Abbink
Dedemsvaart
5:06
146
Bernard Alblas
Rotterdam
5:07
147
Cas Brinkhuis
Enschede
5:07
148
Henk-Jan Kraaij
Nijkerk
5:07
149
Tim Verschoor
Uden
5:07
150
Maarten Ros
Heerjansdam
5:07
151
Oscar van Blaaderen
Zoetermeer
5:08
152
Erik Dam
Enschede
5:08
153
Henk Meijerink
Wijchen
5:08
154
Erwin Jonker
Nijmegen
5:08
155
Hein Vendrik
Maartensdijk
5:08
156
Jelmer Boersma
Utrecht
5:08
157
Bouke Voorthuis
Almere
5:08
158
Henry Penninkhof
Kampen
5:08
159
Henry Kleine Koerkamp
Groesbeek
5:08
160
Leon Kooijman
Utrecht
5:08
161
Daan Sep
Heiloo
5:08
162
Melle De Groot
Onbekend
5:08
163
Norbert van der Hulst
Utrecht
5:09
164
Tom Verheijen
Arnhem
5:09
165
Diede van de Vendel
Otterlo
5:09
166
Eelke Kraaijeveld
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
5:09
167
Joris Pieneman
Meppel
5:09
168
Philip Gnodde
Weesp
5:09
169
Bram Janssen
Nijmegen
5:09
170
Bjorn Groenen
Pannerden
5:09
171
Wannes Vogels
Lent
5:09
172
Jaap van Egdom
Valburg
5:09
173
Sander Boogaard
Utrecht
5:09
174
Jaromir van Gelder
Hardinxveld
5:09
175
Robert Diemer
Utrecht
5:09
176
Marc Molkenboer
Boxmeer
5:10
177
Rob Reiling
Doetinchem
5:10
178
Jelmer
Onbekend
5:10
179
Simon Warmer
Haarlem
5:10
180
Guus Janssen
Venray
5:10
181
Hans van Rees
Oosterbeek
5:10
182
Lennard Scholtz
Rotterdam
5:10
183
Ionel Laza
Nijmegen
5:10
184
Mark Sanders
Arnhem
5:10
185
Richard Malais
Oud-Beijerland
5:11
186
Johan Reyns
Dordrecht
5:11
187
John Terra
Onbekend
5:11
188
Martin van den Berg
Arnhem
5:11
189
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
5:11
190
Dolf Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
5:11
191
Kjell Lebbink
Nijmegen
5:12
192
Bart Roncken
Heteren
5:12
193
Wim Mulder
Sambeek
5:12
194
Sangqiao Li
Den Haag
5:12
195
Daan van den Ende
Breda
5:12
196
Willem Schellens
Eindhoven
5:13
197
Sander van der Geer
Leiden
5:13
198
Stijn Boeijen
Wouw
5:13
199
Kevin Renirie
Groesbeek
5:13
200
Chris Tongeren
Lent
5:13
201
Bart Oostdam
Zoeterwoude
5:13
202
Maarten Kubbe
Oud-Beijerland
5:13
203
Thomas Rutten
Arnhem
5:14
204
Bram Smit
Utrecht
5:14
205
Ruud Franssen
Onbekend
5:14
206
Bard Duijs
Lent
5:14
207
Edwin Koedam
Numansdorp
5:14
208
Willem Van Hattum
Rotterdm
5:14
209
Rens van Hornsveld
Nijmegen
5:14
210
Tom Zaunbrecher
Monnickendam
5:14
211
Bernard Groeneveld
Arnhem
5:14
212
Vincent Spierings
Oud-Beijerland
5:15
213
Jasper Vink
Utrecht
5:15
214
Christian Moed
Onbekend
5:15
215
Rene van der Linden
Helmond
5:15
216
Francis Stekelenburg
Nieuwegein
5:15
217
Frank Diesveld
Leerdam
5:15
218
Stefan Prosman
Oud-Beijerland
5:16
219
Mark Van Rooij
Neerkant
5:16
220
Marcel Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
5:16
221
Stijn Bleijs
Tilburg
5:16
222
Mark Hartholt
Apeldoorn
5:16
223
Martijn van der Horst
Enschede
5:16
224
Guido van Leeuwen
Etten-Leur
5:16
225
Hans Kralt
Oegstgeest
5:17
226
Stan van der Knaap
Bleiswijk
5:17
227
Hans De Boer
Onbekend
5:17
228
Maurits Geven
Arnhem
5:17
229
Maikel Egging
Arnhem
5:17
230
Rogier van Heijningen
Koedijk
5:17
231
Tino Hazelhoff
Zwolle
5:17
232
Klaas Compagner
Utrecht
5:17
233
Peter Ebben
Onbekend
5:17
234
Joris Horstman
Enschede
5:17
235
Bram Pap
Nunspeet
5:17
236
Sebastiaan Hoogeboom
Vleuten
5:17
237
Jeroen van der Meer
Huissen
5:17
238
Arjan van Dijken
Nijverdal
5:17
239
Hugo Tennekes
Kampen
5:17
240
Bram Wolf
Utrecht
5:18
241
Jeffrey Tolboom
Soest
5:18
242
Chris Cremers
Geleen
5:18
243
Brian Lust
Den Haag
5:18
244
Gerrit Van Kouterik
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
5:18
245
Tonny Heijink
?s-Heerenberg
5:18
246
Bastiaan Holtman
Uden
5:18
247
Tomas Weermeijer
Haarlem
5:18
248
Mark Kleuskens
Asten
5:18
249
Wouter de Reus
Vlaardingen
5:18
250
Wilco van de Beek
Hoevelaken
5:19
251
Martijn van de Veen
Nunspeet
5:19
252
Evert Van Der Hoorn
Amsterdam
5:19
253
Marc de Ruijter
Den Haag
5:19
254
Florian Bouwman
Arnhem
5:19
255
Emil Uriot
Herpen
5:19
256
Martijn Schutmaat
Daarle
5:19
257
John Jozephs
Sint Anthonis
5:19
258
Freek van de Schoor
Nijmegen
5:19
259
Bob Keijer
Onbekend
5:20
260
Rinke van Diermen
Zutphen
5:20
261
Martijn Tijssen
Leuvenheim
5:20
262
Ayold Kappert
Bilthoven
5:20
263
Rick Dijkhuizen
De Bilt
5:20
264
Steven Eskes
Druten
5:20
265
Luuk van Ingen
Druten
5:20
266
Marc Pit
Nootdorp
5:20
267
Ruud Gerritsen
Arnhem
5:20
268
Reinder Boeve
Oosterbeek
5:21
269
Willem Hubers
Boxmeer
5:21
270
Jaap Jan Visser
Huizen
5:21
271
Jasper Van Der Dussen
Rotterdam
5:21
272
Gerard Pepping
Assen
5:21
273
Martijn Mooijman
Rijswijk
5:21
274
Erik Duivenvoorden
Den Haag
5:21
275
Rogier Jacobs
Weurt
5:21
276
Udo Zwijnenberg
Lemelerveld
5:21
277
Daan Beukema
Onbekend
5:22
278
Frans-Wouter van Alphen
Capelle Aan Den IJssel
5:22
279
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
5:22
280
Wicher Jansen
Westerhaar
5:22
281
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
5:22
282
Rene Ceelen
Oss
5:22
283
Oscar Koeleman
Nieuw Vennep
5:22
284
Thijs Freriks
Zeist
5:22
285
Kris van der Riet
Alem
5:22
286
Sjaak de Vaan
Druten
5:22
287
Rik Boogaard
Uitgeest
5:22
288
Tobias de Pagter
Amsterdam
5:23
289
Joris Meens
Onbekend
5:23
290
Nathan van der Dussen
Utrecht
5:23
291
Reinder Evertz
Nijmegen
5:23
292
Michel de De Jong
Etten-Leur
5:23
293
Peter Adriaanse
Terneuzen
5:23
294
Rogier Berghauser Pont
Lent
5:23
295
Aart Mommen
Nijmegen
5:23
296
Erik van der Laan
Duiven
5:24
297
Robbert Turkenburg
Amsterdam
5:24
298
Jauke van de Beek
Nijkerk
5:24
299
Erno Mulders
Wouw
5:24
300
Erik van den Engel
Vleuten
5:24
301
Chris Bartman
Rotterdam
5:25
302
Max Hakkert
Arnhem
5:25
303
Robin De Boer
Nijmegen
5:25
304
Rick Slof
Lent
5:25
305
Jeroen Kools
Culemborg
5:25
306
Sjors Overbeke
Utrecht
5:25
307
Roland van Velzen
Den Hoorn
5:25
308
Chris Derksen
Zevenaar
5:25
309
Sven van der Klaauw
Arnhem
5:26
310
Vincent Höfte
Den Haag
5:26
311
Mike van Berlo
Nijmegen
5:26
312
Willem Bouwman
Nijmegen
5:26
313
Ruben Drost
Eindhoven
5:26
314
Job Esink
Arnhem
5:26
315
Leo Postma
Onbekend
5:26
316
Arny Lengkeek
Arnhem
5:26
317
Jelmer Nuijten
Utrecht
5:26
318
Geert Buijs
Den Haag
5:26
319
Noud Janssen
Venlo
5:26
320
Jasper Versteege
Amsterdam
5:27
321
Bas Dirken
Heesch
5:27
322
Gijs Hovens
Nijmegen
5:27
323
Arthur Haringa
Oud Beijerland
5:27
324
John Steendijk
Delft
5:27
325
Daan De Boer
Weesp
5:27
326
Martijn van der Velden
Oud-Beijerland
5:27
327
Gijs Ter Bruggen
Onbekend
5:27
328
Jasper de Zeeuw
Rotterdam
5:27
329
Dennis Delwel
Bleiswijk
5:27
330
Harryt Schimmel
Utrecht
5:27
331
Justin Hekelaar
Amsterdam
5:27
332
Jelle jf Gerretsen
Lent
5:27
333
Frank van Oosterhout
Utrecht
5:27
334
Evert-Jan Fluit
Naarden
5:27
335
Alwin Van Den Ham
Onbekend
5:28
336
Eckhardt Regeer
Maurik
5:28
337
Stefan Wesolowski
Breda
5:28
338
Gert Kroon
Ermelo
5:28
339
Koo van Overbeeke
Berkel-Enschot
5:28
340
Wouter van den Berg
Uden
5:28
341
Joost Veltmaat
Utrecht
5:28
342
Kai Visschers
Schaijk
5:28
343
Jaap Bouwman
Arnhem
5:29
344
Jordy Fronik
Purmerend
5:29
345
Bart van Vessum
Zeewolde
5:29
346
Niels Visschers
Schaijk
5:29
347
Niels Drouen
Amsterdam
5:29
348
Joost Miedema
Onbekend
5:29
349
Pascal Oosterom
Rotterdam
5:29
350
Eric Van Heumen
Onbekend
5:29
351
Koen Ballemans
Breda
5:29
352
Jakko Mur
Weesp
5:29
353
Glen Mevissen
Roermond
5:29
354
Joost Voet
Oss
5:29
355
Tom Scholten
Rotterdam
5:30
356
Jeroen Mailly
Spijkenisse
5:30
357
Maurice Heuveling
Arnhem
5:30
358
Elmer Krijger
Arnhem
5:30
359
Guido Peters
Helmond
5:30
360
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
5:30
361
Johan Holleman
Tilburg
5:30
362
Luc Krook
Utrecht
5:30
363
Dirk Schaars
Nijmegen
5:30
364
Geert van den Boomen
Deurne
5:30
365
Koos de Bruijn
Doorn
5:30
366
Jordi Wanrooij
Heesch
5:30
367
Bert Verhoofstad
Tilburg
5:30
368
Wilco Berns
Elst
5:30
369
Jan Heinen
Arnhem
5:30
370
Willem Makkinga
Bilthoven
5:30
371
Ron Schilder
Oss
5:30
372
Peter Danse
Arnhem
5:31
373
Niels Vreijling
Arnhem
5:31
374
Rob Arnoldussen
Heelsum
5:31
375
Han Smit
Rotterdam
5:31
376
Coen van de Rakt
Doetinchem
5:31
377
Jeroen Geerts
Eerbeek
5:31
378
Guus Van Der Salm
Soest
5:31
379
Dirk Brouwer
Oosterwolde
5:31
380
Joeri Schultze
Arnhem
5:32
381
Mark van Vliet
Sliedrecht
5:32
382
Patrick Bos
Ede
5:32
383
Remon van Aubel
Boxmeer
5:32
384
Bas de Bruijn
Voorburg
5:32
385
Jeroen van Dijck
Den Haag
5:32
386
Erik Nuus
Winschoten
5:32
387
Gilles Rattink
Deventer
5:32
388
Jurgen Scholten
Dordrecht
5:32
389
Joost Nawijn
Enschede
5:32
390
Hans Stoelwinder
Vroomshoop
5:32
391
Remco Broens
Arnhem
5:32
392
Marco Voogsgerd
Enschede
5:32
393
Edwin Overbeeke
Onbekend
5:32
394
Peter Blokker
Zwolle
5:32
395
Niels Berenschot
Arnhem
5:33
396
Mart Dominicus
Amsterdam
5:33
397
Stephan Bouwman
Eelde
5:33
398
Chris van der Worp
Driebergen
5:33
399
Henk Lugtmeijer
Steenwijk
5:33
400
Tjeerd Peeters
Noordhoek
5:33
401
Klaas Willemsen
Renkum
5:33
402
Dirk van Moorsel
Maastricht
5:33
403
Alex Klos
Wezep
5:33
404
Raymond Althof
Den Bosch
5:33
405
Peter de Groot
Drunen
5:34
406
Arjan Burger
Middelburg
5:34
407
Frans Coppus
Eindhoven
5:34
408
Lieuwe Piers
Amsterdam
5:34
409
Jaimy Hakkesteegt
Langerak
5:34
410
Eelco de Jong
Arnhem
5:34
411
Ruud de Regt
Eindhoven
5:34
412
Mike de Roode
Nijmegen
5:34
413
Joris Raymakers
Vught
5:35
414
Robert Baris
Houten
5:35
415
Jesse Slot
Groningen
5:35
416
Elbert Spijkerboer
Onbekend
5:35
417
Martijn Franssen
Son
5:35
418
Raoul Richardson
Den Bosch
5:35
419
Willem Huisman
Nijmegen
5:35
420
Maikel Boshove
Beinsdorp
5:35
421
Jan van Roij
Son
5:35
422
Van Dongen van Dongen
Dongen
5:35
423
Henri van Boxtel
Deventer
5:35
424
Dion Wissink
Halle
5:36
425
Hugo van Beusekom
Vught
5:36
426
Twan Op 'T Veld
Onbekend
5:36
427
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
5:36
428
Coen Peelen
Arnhem
5:36
429
Sjaak Hutting
Beuningen
5:36
430
Richard van t Schip
Voorhout
5:36
431
Chris Beunk
Velp
5:36
432
Sander van Eijle
Ermelo
5:36
433
Martijn Poelakker
Nijverdal
5:37
434
Joery Molenaar
Arnhem
5:37
435
Robbert Flim
Hellendoorn
5:37
436
Richard Witteveen
Bakhuizen
5:37
437
Barry Dekkers
Naaldwijk
5:37
438
Robert van der Heijden
Heesch
5:37
439
Jack Schoenmakers
Wageningen
5:37
440
Richard Mennen
Maasbree
5:37
441
Ronald van der Woude
Zeist
5:38
442
Ties Alfrink
Rotterdam
5:38
443
Ferry van Kaam
Klundert
5:38
444
Jan-Dick Karens
Capelle A/D IJssel
5:38
445
Rick Van Oort
Boekel
5:38
446
Daan van der Hagen
Wijchen
5:38
447
Patrick van den Burg
Obbicht
5:38
448
Henri Korthouwer
Elst
5:38
449
Gert van Schaik
Montfoort
5:38
450
Ralph Slijkerman
Leiden
5:38
451
Martijn Swart
Groningen
5:39
452
Mark van der Veer
Franeker
5:39
453
Richard Waanders
Uitgeest
5:39
454
Luc Groenevelt
Dordrecht
5:39
455
Martijn Kooistra
Nijmegen
5:39
456
Joy Brusselers
S Hertoghenbosch
5:39
457
Danny Fluit
Utrecht
5:39
458
Thomas Eeren
Groesbeek
5:39
459
Klaas Hoving
Werkhoven
5:39
460
Jacco Mossel
Hoofddorp
5:39
461
Paul Manten
Nieuwegein
5:39
462
Job van den Berg
Sliedrecht
5:40
463
Ronald Kamerman
Steenwijk
5:40
464
Sjoerd Los
Eindhoven
5:40
465
Henk Vertegaal
Hengelo Ov
5:40
466
Hans Gernaat
Nijmegen
5:40
467
Luuk
Onbekend
5:41
468
Gijs Elst
Haarlem
5:41
469
Maarten van der Weijde
Maassluis
5:41
470
Lennart Ros
Zwijndrecht
5:41
471
Ernst van Hek
Oirschot
5:41
472
Melkier Jordan
Weesp
5:41
473
Demian van de Winkel
Landsmeer
5:41
474
Stijn Visser
Driebergen
5:41
475
Björn Demkes
Lievelde Netherlands
5:41
476
Marco Nelemaat
Arnhem
5:41
477
Pier Feddema
Gaanderen
5:41
478
Jeroen Jansen
Nieuwegein
5:42
479
Sander Dekker
Den Haag
5:42
480
Rian Stange
Elburg
5:42
481
Barend Blom
?s-Hertogenbosch
5:42
482
Lammert Dalstra
Franeker
5:42
483
Francesco Romagnoli
Ommel
5:42
484
Sjoerd Posthumus
Onbekend
5:42
485
Dave Vang
Blokker
5:42
486
Arie van de Wardt
Elst Gld
5:42
487
Hayo Heckman
Hilversum
5:42
488
Frank van der Hek
Groot-Ammers
5:42
489
Mickel Van De Poll
Onbekend
5:42
490
Eric Muizelaar
Arnhem
5:42
491
Jelmer Zwaga
Workum
5:43
492
Olly Niewold
Leiden
5:43
493
Sebastiaan Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
5:43
494
Jan de Waart
Barendrecht
5:43
495
Rob Van Der Wel
Haarlem
5:43
496
Bas van Hal
Oegstgeest
5:43
497
Mdj Arnoldussen
Dongen
5:43
498
Koene Pit
Steenwijk
5:43
499
Abel Brussaard
Amsterdam
5:43
500
Sjoerd Tigchelaar
Hommerts
5:43
501
Marc van Veen
Den Bosch
5:43
502
E.J.P.A Gijsbers
Helmond
5:43
503
Menno van der Ree
Arnhem
5:44
504
Tim Politiek
Utrecht
5:44
505
Frank van Zonsbeek
Zaltbommel
5:44
506
Erik Cox
Nijmegen
5:44
507
Freek Zegwaard
Apeldoorn
5:44
508
Willem Teunissen Van Manen
Heteren
5:44
509
Fabian Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
5:44
510
Maarten van Dijke
Amsterdam
5:44
511
Reinier Reijneveld
Amsterdam
5:44
512
Chris Dikken
Nijmegen
5:44
513
Nick Tibben
Doetinchem
5:44
514
Tim Swager
Utrecht
5:45
515
Peter Koning
Beverwijk
5:45
516
Guido de Bakker
Beuningen
5:45
517
Petro Smits
Gemert
5:45
518
Jeroen Brinkman
Malden
5:45
519
Bas Wurth
Assendelft
5:45
520
Cor Verschuur
Amsterdam
5:45
521
Thomas Meijer
Arnhem
5:45
522
Stefan Montens
Waspik
5:45
523
Rik Pape
Vriezenveen
5:45
524
Theo Boogert
Nijmegen
5:45
525
William Vaandering
IJsselmuiden
5:46
526
Jacco Hofland
Wervershoof
5:46
527
Edwin Hillebrand
Onbekend
5:46
528
Stan Verstraete
Onbekend
5:46
529
Edwin Hofma
?s-Hertogenbosch
5:46
530
Valentijn van der Wal
Den Haag
5:46
531
Douwe
Onbekend
5:46
532
Harro Zeelenberg
Westervoort
5:46
533
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
5:46
534
Oliver Nanninga
Vleuten
5:46
535
Frank van de Wijgaart
Hoevelaken
5:46
536
Robert Davelaar
Wageningen
5:46
537
Günther Toonen
Utrecht
5:46
538
Edwin Koopmans
Zwolle
5:46
539
Remco Salfischberger
Rotterdam
5:46
540
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
5:46
541
Kees Jan Nell
Zeewolde
5:47
542
Joris Kemperman
Utrecht
5:47
543
Mark de Koning
Zaltbommel
5:47
544
Gijs van Campenhout
Zwolle
5:47
545
Koen Janssen
Arnhem
5:47
546
Pim Tamis
Houten
5:47
547
Tom van Dick
Zevenaar
5:47
548
Leon Schrage
Amsterdam
5:47
549
Tim van Aken
Tiel
5:47
550
Peter Mulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:47
551
Theo IJkhout
Herveld
5:47
552
Geert Klein Geltink
Zutphen
5:47
553
Sebastiaan Scholten
Dordrecht
5:48
554
Arco van Zwienen
Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
5:48
555
Krijn Olthof
Bilthoven
5:48
556
Barry den Ouden
Etten-Leur
5:48
557
Erwin de Brouwer
Tilburg
5:48
558
Ronald Dekker
Warnsveld
5:48
559
Oscar Taken
Zutphen
5:48
560
Serge Heijnen
Oegstgeest
5:48
561
Rutger Van De Maat
Onbekend
5:48
562
Tjeerd van Dijk
Arnhem
5:48
563
Ad Hak
Onbekend
5:48
564
Remco Tromp
Huizen
5:48
565
Carlos Sybesma
Alblasserdam
5:48
566
Theo Nel
Arnhem
5:48
567
Hans Brouwers
Zeddam
5:49
568
Kevin Bosch
Onbekend
5:49
569
Hans Wirds
Lochem
5:49
570
Igor Janssen
Den Dolder
5:49
571
Roy Zweers
Giesbeek
5:49
572
Willem Huntink
Wmj
5:49
573
Maarten Wijdekop
Amsterdam
5:49
574
Bas de Ruijter
Didam
5:49
575
Toon Nieboer
Rijswijk
5:49
576
Frank Doornink
Krommenie
5:49
577
Bart Middelburg
Amersfoort
5:49
578
Onno Paardekooper
Arnhem
5:49
579
Mario Polet
Ouderkerk Aan Den IJssel
5:49
580
Boris Liberov
Amsterdam
5:49
581
Harold Tielen
Eindhoven
5:49
582
Jules van Meeteren
Arnhem
5:49
583
Arthur Rijnberg
Tholen
5:50
584
Harmen Temming
Bredevoort
5:50
585
Maarten Bremer
Hensbroek
5:50
586
Frans Raijer
Goedereede
5:50
587
Wim van de Langenberg
Liempde
5:50
588
Jan-Willem Wirds
IJsselstein
5:50
589
Serge Knook
Oud Beijerland
5:50
590
Bas Oosterink
Velp
5:51
591
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
5:51
592
Jeroen Schutte
Velp
5:51
593
Gerard Kulk
Lisse
5:51
594
Edward De Boer
Onbekend
5:51
595
Rik Schelbergen
Nijmegen
5:51
596
Marijn Rutten
Oosterhout
5:51
597
Rik Steeman
Hoorn
5:51
598
Marcel de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessendam
5:51
599
Hans van der Weerd
Wezep
5:51
600
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
5:51
601
Marc Bos
Groningen
5:51
602
Ralf van Oosterhout
Den Haag
5:52
603
Gerard de Kleijn
Boven-Leeuwen
5:52
604
Vincent Luiten
Arnhem
5:52
605
Bob van Rooijen
Utrecht
5:52
606
Peter Rijsman
Amersfoort
5:52
607
Thomas van de Loo
Sint-Michielsgestel
5:52
608
Edwin Pfeil
Badhoevedorp
5:52
609
Hans Florijn
Koog Aan De Zaan
5:52
610
Robert Bottram
Hapert
5:53
611
Gerben Diepenhorst
Barendrecht
5:53
612
John Zweers
Elst
5:53
613
Joost de Vries
Arnhem
5:53
614
Sanchez Titarsole
Leek
5:53
615
Leon Graat
's-Hertogenbosch
5:53
616
John van Elst
Cuijk
5:53
617
Johan Dozeman
Arnhem
5:53
618
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
5:53
619
Bas Stuifbergen
Wijchen
5:54
620
Andre van der Leer
Barendrecht
5:54
621
Roderick Scholtz
Arnhem
5:54
622
Laurens Van Waardenburg
Rheden
5:54
623
Bram Hooglugt
Tilburg
5:54
624
Henk Alers
Swalmen
5:54
625
Marc Huibers
Boxmeer
5:54
626
Ron Buijtenhuijs
Arnhem
5:54
627
Peter Brander
Franeker
5:55
628
Rutger de Jager
Nunspeet
5:55
629
Frank Bosman
Uitgeest
5:55
630
Mark Kregting
Gendt
5:55
631
Luuk Peeten
Kessel
5:55
632
Mirco Bovo
Houten
5:55
633
Marc De Vries
Soest
5:55
634
Marco van Loon
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
5:55
635
Freek Terberg
Utrecht
5:55
636
Jonathan
Onbekend
5:55
637
Ton van Loon
Warmond
5:55
638
Jeroen Te Koppel
Onbekend
5:55
639
Brian van Vliet
Tuk
5:55
640
Remi Blommers
Apeldoorn
5:56
641
Olivier Glas
Arnhem
5:56
642
Ties Adolfs
Utrecht
5:56
643
Peter Bout
Zoetermeer
5:56
644
Aad De Zeeuw
Onbekend
5:56
645
Anselm van Elk
Velp
5:56
646
De Swart
Amsterdam
5:57
647
Laszlo van Houten
Rheden
5:57
648
R.C. Van Groningen
Barendrecht
5:57
649
Siem Duys
Onbekend
5:57
650
Daniel Jonker
Zoetermeer
5:57
651
Brian Goldman
Den Haag
5:57
652
Tjitte van Slageren
Gaast
5:57
653
Teun Bors
Arnhem
5:57
654
Alex van Erp
Beek En Donk
5:58
655
Pim Wientjes
Den Haag
5:58
656
Koos Wannet
Nijmegen
5:58
657
Gilbert van Veldhuizen
Groningen
5:58
658
Edwin van Loenen
Uithoorn
5:58
659
Michiel van Gorp
Eindhoven
5:59
660
Huib Groenevelt
Nieuw Lekkerland
5:59
661
Luuk Lozekoot
Gendt
5:59
662
Coenraad Tool
Zwijndrecht
5:59
663
Dennis van der Veeke
Zwijndrecht
5:59
664
Elroy Elkerbout
Rijswijk
5:59
665
Sjaacq Mevissen
Haelen
5:59
666
Rob Peters
Bleiswijk
5:59
667
Stef Grondman
Nijmegen
5:59
668
Rody van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
6:00
669
Gert Jan Koens
Bredevoort
6:00
670
Jeroen Mulder
Groningen
6:00
671
Joost Pijnenburg
Lent
6:00
672
Jacob Jan van der Heide
Bloemendaal
6:00
673
Koos van Marle
Leiden
6:00
674
Barry Bressers
Geldrop
6:00
675
Ed Büttner
Zwijndrecht
6:00
676
Jan Roelof roelof Leidekker
Apeldoorn
6:00
677
Marc Eleveld
Nijmegen
6:00
678
C Lenting
Arnhem
6:00
679
Richard benjamin Batenburg
Ede
6:00
680
Wouter Schep
Arnhem
6:00
681
Denny Dedden
Meppel
6:00
682
Joost Wieland
Arnhem
6:01
683
Marcel Dekkers
Roosendaal
6:01
684
Rob Steinhage
Nijmegen
6:01
685
Timo Delwig
Arnhem
6:01
686
Bas de Beijer
Bemmel
6:01
687
Stefan Boen
Groningen
6:01
688
Jeroen de Haas
Zoetermeer
6:01
689
Bart Peters
Elst (Gld)
6:01
690
Lars de Vos
Groningen
6:01
691
Thijs Bergmans
Sint Anthonis
6:01
692
Henri Damen
Voorhout
6:01
693
Remco Spinhoven
Arnhem
6:01
694
Coos
Onbekend
6:01
695
Jos Beckers
Onbekend
6:01
696
Reint Cornegoor
Zutphen
6:01
697
Died Overbeke
Wageningen
6:01
698
Kamiel Arents
Rotterdam
6:02
699
Nikki Jansen
Uden
6:02
700
Michael Schweisthal
Oosterbeek
6:02
701
John Geerts
Sint Anthonis
6:02
702
Bram Röttger
Arnhem
6:02
703
Remco den Boesterd
Utrecht
6:03
704
Sander van Bommel
Gemert
6:03
705
Jens van Hecke
Leiden
6:03
706
John Van Essen
Deventer
6:03
707
Simeon Raymakers
Utrecht
6:03
708
Jan-Dirk van der Torren
Ouddorp
6:03
709
Jeroen Millenaar
Aalst Gld
6:03
710
Peter Varekamp
De Lier
6:04
711
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
6:04
712
Niels Gerritsen
Velp
6:04
713
Menno Brink
Bilthoven
6:04
714
Jos Huijbers
Onbekend
6:04
715
Erwin den Hollander
Hardinxveld
6:04
716
Jeroen Kassenberg
Bemmel
6:04
717
Jeroen Van Dijk
Onbekend
6:04
718
Jordy Hendrix
Nijmegen
6:04
719
Aldo Kelder
Amersfoort
6:04
720
Joost Joosten
Maastricht
6:04
721
Ben Korrel
Linschoten
6:04
722
Mark Stuyvenberg
De Bilt
6:04
723
Jan-Hendrik Duursma
Arnhem
6:04
724
Ralph Eggenkamp
Nijkerk
6:05
725
Arjan Wind
Genemuiden
6:05
726
Bart Claassen
Arnhem
6:05
727
Jeroen Hak
Hoogland
6:05
728
Jan-Willem Geurtsen
Hoogeveen
6:05
729
Sander van der Aa
Gemert
6:05
730
Vincent Heuveling
Sneek
6:05
731
Carlo Beekmans
Erp
6:05
732
Michel Meijer
Hengelo
6:05
733
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
6:05
734
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
6:05
735
Jonathan Hanus
Haren
6:06
736
Mathijs Metselaar
Arnhem
6:06
737
Rolf van Blaaderen
Zoetermeer
6:06
738
Theo Cremers
Geleen
6:06
739
Martin Jansen
Hillegom
6:06
740
Iwan Verstegen
Boxmeer
6:06
741
Wouter Weijers
Duiven
6:06
742
André Wilkens
Sittard
6:06
743
Elwin de Putter
Leiden
6:07
744
Marius van der Plas
Abcoude
6:07
745
Johan van Dijk
Winschoten
6:07
746
Fredo Aalders
Veenendaal
6:07
747
Bastiaan Meelberg
Otterlo
6:07
748
Paul Salari
Onbekend
6:07
749
Jacob van Van Dijke
Westervoort
6:07
750
Ruben Vlaander
Arnhem
6:07
751
Jaap van den Berg
Genemuiden
6:07
752
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
6:07
753
Ben Vet
Amersfoort
6:07
754
Johan van der Stouw
Hasselt
6:07
755
Peter Jacobs
Drunen
6:08
756
Ramon van Stijn
Heijen
6:08
757
Sandro van Houdt
Arnhem
6:08
758
Hugo van Roon
Rijnsburg
6:08
759
Arno Kanters
Dedemsvaart
6:08
760
Roderik Peters
Amsterdam
6:08
761
Robert van der Hoeven
Millingen Aan De Rijn
6:08
762
Theo van Grootveld
Veenendaal
6:08
763
Mark v d Ven
De Mortel
6:08
764
Gertjan Bloemberg
Oosterbeek
6:08
765
Sander Mastenbroek
Dedemsvaart
6:08
766
René Roeles
Arnhem
6:09
767
Jamie Vaessen
Geldrop
6:09
768
Paul Staats
Hengelo
6:09
769
Harm Braams
Schalsum
6:09
770
Marcel Rensen
Dinxperlo
6:09
771
Koen Willems
Boxmeer
6:09
772
Frank Van Der Salm
Onbekend
6:09
773
Paul Beekman
Hapert
6:09
774
Martijn Mandey
De Meern
6:09
775
Mark Huisman
Heteren
6:10
776
Marius Wolke
Utrecht
6:10
777
Tijs Rietjens
Arnhem
6:10
778
Hans Ott
Nuenen
6:10
779
Nathan Schoon
Arnhem
6:10
780
Koos Grolleman
Genemuiden
6:10
781
Hans
Onbekend
6:10
782
Rob Paping
Onbekend
6:10
783
Minne Koopmans
Heerhugowaard
6:10
784
Paul Riemslag
Arnhem
6:11
785
Johan Nys
Oostende
6:11
786
Maarten Glerum
Oud-Beijerland
6:11
787
Frank Jacobs
Huissen
6:11
788
Leon Verpaalen
Arnhem
6:11
789
Eric van de Kerkhof
Hapert
6:11
790
Wietze-Jan Haisma
Drachten
6:11
791
Peter van Daalen De Jel
Boxmeer
6:11
792
Hugo Litjens
Nijmegen
6:11
793
Albert Fleer
Ede
6:11
794
Emiel Roos
Nijmegen
6:11
795
Niels de Vries
Amersfoort
6:11
796
Lothar Smith
Onbekend
6:11
797
Joost Mekenkamp
Borne
6:11
798
Corné Vreugdenhil
Kampen
6:12
799
Menno Visser
Arnhem
6:12
800
Carel Mattheij
Duiven
6:12
801
Michel Witteveen
Bakhuizen
6:12
802
Martijn Plante
Arnhem
6:12
803
Paul Janssen
Culemborg
6:12
804
Richard van den Berg
Nieuwerkerk Ad IJssel
6:12
805
Gertjan Tetteroo
Klundert
6:12
806
Jurre Kraaijeveld
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
6:12
807
Koen Vermue
Tholen
6:13
808
Remco Kerkhof
Enter
6:13
809
Arnold Koot
Nieuwerkerk Ad IJssel
6:13
810
Ralph Boerboom
Duiven
6:13
811
Mitchell Hendrix
Elsloo
6:13
812
Maurice
Onbekend
6:13
813
Willem Piet
Delft
6:13
814
Norbert Mulling
Zeddam
6:13
815
Jan Visser
Peize
6:13
816
Rob van Van Soeren
Hoofddorp
6:14
817
Marcel Bosch
Doetinchem
6:14
818
Bas Heesakkers
Bladel
6:14
819
Luca Jansma
47559 Kranenburg
6:14
820
Roy Poelder
Culemborg
6:15
821
Vincent Remy
Bergen Lb
6:15
822
Ewoud Moraal
Doorwerth
6:15
823
Steven Hogeweij
Onbekend
6:15
824
Raymond Frijns
Arnhem
6:15
825
Willem van Wetten
Noordwijkerhout
6:15
826
Reinout Van Hasselt
Amsterdam
6:15
827
Job Rijkaart
Onbekend
6:15
828
Marco van Schijndel
Asten
6:15
829
Abe Dijkstra
Oldemarkt
6:16
830
Gust Klaassen
Utrecht
6:16
831
Paul Dijkhuizen
Arnhem
6:16
832
Ligtvoet Peter
Lisse
6:16
833
Peter van Van Rheede
Duiven
6:16
834
Ricco ten Broeke
Dinxperlo
6:16
835
Erwin Schellekens
's-Hertogenbosch
6:16
836
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
6:16
837
Bram Verhoeff
Steenwijk
6:16
838
Johan Ewoldt
Rotterdam
6:17
839
René de Boer
Twello
6:17
840
Rob Stolk
Breda
6:17
841
Boudewijn van der Laan
Zaandijk
6:17
842
Piotr Wesseling
Wekerom
6:17
843
Marcel Zegwaard
Pijnacker
6:17
844
Guus Degen
Nijmegen
6:17
845
Cosmo van Strien
Dongen
6:17
846
Michiel Okkersen
Kamerik
6:17
847
Hubert Korzilius
Nijmegen
6:18
848
Wim Kuijf
Ugchelen
6:18
849
Thomas Niehe
Bussum
6:18
850
Johan Trouw
Nieuwerkerk Aan Den IJssel
6:18
851
Gijs Vermeulen
Breda
6:18
852
Peter van Wijk
Sint Anthonis
6:18
853
Frank van Helvert
Nijmegen
6:18
854
Henk Linssen
Ammerzoden
6:18
855
Mark Dijkstra
Hoofddorp
6:19
856
Sante Dorigo
Zevenaar
6:19
857
Richard van Duijn
Pijnacker
6:19
858
Mark Slutter
Ulft
6:19
859
Wim Valk
Best
6:19
860
Ruben Kuin
Bovenkarspel
6:19
861
Joost Smeets
Heerde
6:19
862
Ronald van Miltenburg
Harmelen
6:19
863
Wouter Alkema
Onbekend
6:19
864
Joep ter Heurne
Huissen
6:19
865
Gijs Wieland
Arnhem
6:20
866
Berrie van Dijck
Eindhoven
6:20
867
Davy Kersten
Malden
6:20
868
Frans Koster
Amersfoort
6:21
869
Hans Muilkens
Dordrecht
6:21
870
Ruud Teunis
Malden
6:21
871
Bram Gerrits
's-Hertogenbosch
6:21
872
Rob de Boer
Workum
6:21
873
Arjan Konincks
Onbekend
6:21
874
Ralph Van Der Veek
Onbekend
6:21
875
Rob Wolbrink
Haaksbergen
6:22
876
Peter-Paul paul Verhoeven
Breda
6:22
877
Jasper Essing
Tilburg
6:22
878
Juliën Baakman
Lent
6:22
879
Edward Leenders
Gemert
6:22
880
Erwin Docter
Zutphen
6:22
881
Edward Neve
Velp
6:22
882
John van der Mispel
Wijk Bij Duurstede
6:22
883
Elco Rouwmaat
Onbekend
6:22
884
Kees van de Wiel
Beuningen Gld
6:22
885
Siet Feddema
Onbekend
6:23
886
Marc Koopmans
Maasbree
6:23
887
Theo Franken
Barneveld
6:23
888
Leendert Nugteren
Ridderkerk
6:23
889
Gert Pons
Barendrecht
6:23
890
Danny Haring
Oegstgeest
6:23
891
Leo Brussee
Zutphen
6:23
892
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Leiden
6:23
893
Maurice Setton
Heesch
6:23
894
Jos Rutjes
Didam
6:24
895
Bart Fokker
Dordrecht
6:24
896
Bosch Uit De
Onbekend
6:24
897
Joop Mekke
Oisterwijk
6:24
898
Marjoke Aantjes
Onbekend
6:24
899
Polle Nikkessen
Bergen Lb
6:24
900
Martin Luijendijk
Amersfoort
6:24
901
Jent Jansma
47559 Kranenburg
6:24
902
Bert Polderman
Middelburg
6:24
903
Titus Donders
Berg En Dal
6:25
904
Jouke Heringa
Middelburg
6:25
905
Van Putten
Zwolle
6:25
906
Michaël Niewold
Amsterdam
6:25
907
Marten Kersten
IJsselstein
6:25
908
Harold Pit
Den Haag
6:25
909
Sebastiaan Admiraal Admiraal
Arnhem
6:25
910
Nick van der Linden
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
6:25
911
Fokke Haisma
Onbekend
6:26
912
Erwin van Rennes
Utrecht
6:26
913
Erik Miedema
Amsterdam
6:26
914
Ingmar Wetzels
Sittard
6:26
915
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
6:26
916
Rini van Manen
Arnhem
6:26
917
Lukas Looper
Druten
6:26
918
Sanne Roeles
Utrecht
6:26
919
Johan van Oost
Tholen
6:26
920
Brian
Onbekend
6:26
921
Gijs de Groot
Rotterdam
6:27
922
Rob
Onbekend
6:27
923
Ronald van der Meij
Rijswijk
6:27
924
Jaap Feeleus
Lisse
6:27
925
Marc van Aken
Tiel
6:28
926
Gertjan Bleeker
Onbekend
6:28
927
Jo van Haren
Boxmeer
6:28
928
Dirk de Rooy
Bussum
6:28
929
Joost Helsloot
Arnhem
6:28
930
Dennis Banse
Rotterdam
6:28
931
Niels van Sabben
Terneuzen
6:28
932
Gerard Jonker
Onbekend
6:28
933
Geertjan van Geffen
Gemert
6:28
934
Harry Wisse
Aalsmeer
6:29
935
Elwin Kok
Utrecht
6:29
936
Eric De Vries
Ede
6:29
937
Ton Stam
Oud-Beijerland
6:29
938
Marcel de Boorder
Heerhugowaard
6:29
939
Sebastiaan van der Haar
Nieuwegein
6:29
940
Jos Klaassen
Onbekend
6:29
941
Paul Korendijk
Arnhem
6:29
942
Hans Graat
Maashees
6:29
943
Nathan Bakkenes
Ede
6:29
944
Marcel de Jong
Amersfoort
6:30
945
Jan Haanstra
Utrecht
6:30
946
Olaf Hulleman
Arnhem
6:30
947
Gertjan Biemans
Gemert
6:30
948
Ron van der Vliet
Rijswijk
6:30
949
Krijn Boogaard
Rotterdam
6:30
950
Emile Koelhuis
Lisse
6:30
951
Patrick Van Baal
Bussum
6:30
952
Simon de Ridder
Arnhem
6:30
953
Timo Horst
Onbekend
6:31
954
Mark Rengelink
Ede
6:31
955
Maarten Vermeulen
Arnhem
6:31
956
Emil Olivier
Arnhem
6:31
957
Nico Zandman
Waddinxveen
6:31
958
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
6:31
959
Stefan Veenendaal
Arnhem
6:31
960
Norbert Rutjes
Steenderen
6:32
961
Kim Meulenberg
Uden
6:32
962
Frans de Klerk
Roosendaal
6:32
963
Lex Muller
Vught
6:32
964
Remco Kluiver
Harderwijk
6:32
965
Luuk Dobbe
Amsterdam
6:32
966
Rogier Vos
Arnhem
6:32
967
Rolf Gelpke
Utrecht
6:33
968
Marcel Hulsenboom
Waalwijk
6:33
969
Patrick van Mil
Schoorl
6:33
970
Niels van Otterloo
Nijbroek
6:33
971
Rob Brouwers
Gouda
6:33
972
Paul Bosch
Arnhem
6:33
973
Jeroen Stumpel
Hoorn Nh
6:33
974
Bob van de Berg
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
6:34
975
Nader Tabrizi
Hoofddorp
6:34
976
Bart Cornelissen
Venlo
6:34
977
Wilco Polak
Apeldoorn
6:34
978
Jan-Henk Janssen
Arnhem
6:34
979
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
6:35
980
Wijnand Spekschoor
Lievelde
6:35
981
Andrea Marini
Oegstgeest
6:35
982
Martijn Soetens
Weesp
6:35
983
Harry van Van Steenbergen
Leidschendam
6:35
984
Rik Leijenaar
Velp
6:35
985
Ad Van Wingerden
Onbekend
6:36
986
Martijn Zandman
Arnhem
6:36
987
Gerrit Wildenbeest
Lisse
6:36
988
Boudewijn de Mooij
Arnhem
6:36
989
Corné de Brouwer
Diessen
6:36
990
Erik Paul Gaal
Steenwijk
6:36
991
Wessel Buijs
Onbekend
6:36
992
Niels de Bis
De Meer
6:36
993
Mark Bosveld
Wenum Wiesel
6:36
994
Marco Kraak
Waddinxveen
6:37
995
Dennis Rietveld
Boskoop
6:37
996
Remko Nieuwenhuizen
Giesbeek
6:37
997
Bas Sanders
Almere
6:37
998
Ton van der Geest
Leidschendam
6:37
999
Gert van Eck
Linschoten
6:37
1000
Ralf de Jong
Hoofddorp
6:38
1001
Hilbert Niks
Westerhaar
6:38
1002
Sjon Dekker
Zeewolde
6:38
1003
Sjoerd Segijn
Utrecht
6:38
1004
Andre Kolenbrander
Gouda
6:39
1005
Rudi Hermeling
Arnhem
6:39
1006
Theo Meekers
Capelle Aan Den IJssel
6:39
1007
Stephan Sluijmers
Duiven
6:40
1008
François van Hee
Ede
6:40
1009
Koen van Zundert
Etten Leur
6:41
1010
Richard van Wees
Maarssen
6:41
1011
Willem van Voorst
Amsterdam
6:41
1012
Gert Buitink
Amersfoort
6:41
1013
Richard Humme
Haaksbergen
6:41
1014
Emiel Kosse
Zwolle
6:41
1015
Ruurd Kaper
Hoofddorp
6:41
1016
Erik Jan Haan
Amersfoort
6:42
1017
Ralf Keulen
Limbricht
6:42
1018
Arnold Cornelis
Bloemendaal
6:42
1019
Ralph Ratterman
Onbekend
6:42
1020
Berthil Wever
Tiel
6:42
1021
Gidon Dorgelo
Onbekend
6:42
1022
Jouke Sjaardema
Oegstgeest
6:42
1023
Erik de Klerk
Wouw
6:42
1024
Lodewijk Magis
Helmond
6:42
1025
Pierre Kiers
Velp
6:43
1026
Theo van Asperen
Dreumel
6:43
1027
Mathijs Ramaker
Kapel-Avezaath
6:43
1028
Tjebbe Galema
Rotterdam
6:43
1029
Erik Peters
Velp
6:43
1030
Jan Sonneveld
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
6:43
1031
Piet van Deuren
Alphen A/D Rijn
6:43
1032
Bart Engelen
Nijmegen
6:43
1033
Marcel Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
6:44
1034
Erwin Jonkers
Utrecht
6:44
1035
Ruud Hendriks
Delft
6:44
1036
Michiel Sedelaar
Nijmegen
6:44
1037
Wout Wildekamp
Renkum
6:44
1038
Geert
Onbekend
6:44
1039
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
6:45
1040
Peter Blaak
Zwijndrecht
6:45
1041
Jacob Jan Van Der Gaag
Wijchen
6:45
1042
Marcel van Koningsbruggen
Boxmeer
6:45
1043
Frederic Cella
Zwolle
6:45
1044
Mathijs Losekoot
Onbekend
6:45
1045
Jorg van de Kamp
Arnhem
6:45
1046
Vincent van Bavel
Utrecht
6:46
1047
Leon Reijmer
Epse
6:46
1048
Guido Postma
Rotterdam
6:46
1049
Wouter van der Drift
Spaarndam
6:46
1050
Chris Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
6:46
1051
Casper van As
Arnhem
6:46
1052
Eibert Bosch
Harderwijk
6:46
1053
Hans Vedder
Boxmeer
6:46
1054
Alex Geerling
Dordrecht
6:46
1055
Bart van Acker
Heilig Landstichting
6:47
1056
Yente Jansen
Amsterdam
6:47
1057
Tom Doorakkers
Boxtel
6:47
1058
Ton Gronloh
Nieuwegein
6:48
1059
Rene Tiddens
Nijverdal
6:48
1060
Cor Schippers
Gorinchem
6:48
1061
Willem Wagenaars
Breda
6:48
1062
Paulo Wismans
Wommels
6:48
1063
Frank Scholten
Berkel En Rodenrijs
6:48
1064
Rob Walrave
Arnhem
6:48
1065
Janneke Galesloot
Utrecht
6:49
1066
Sven Tijdeman
Duiven
6:49
1067
Henk Mostert
Bergschenhoek
6:49
1068
Robert Groeneveld
Brummen
6:49
1069
Dionus De Kruyf
Onbekend
6:49
1070
Jan van Wilsem
Steenderen
6:49
1071
Pim Dijkstra
Nijmegen
6:49
1072
Willem Leeuwerke
Midwolda
6:49
1073
Remko Postma
Ede
6:50
1074
Kim Lek
Onbekend
6:50
1075
Martien van Lith
Velddriel
6:50
1076
Renzo Tomà
Deventer
6:51
1077
Arno Wiering
Zutphen
6:51
1078
Kevin de Ruiter
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
6:51
1079
Marten Hoekstra
Gaast
6:51
1080
Sven van Opstal
Arnhem
6:51
1081
Joop Simonis
Warnsveld
6:52
1082
Theo van den Van Den Elzen
Haps
6:52
1083
Dirk Ceelen
Helmond
6:53
1084
Reinier Walraven
Diemen
6:53
1085
Sjoerd Boogaard
Houten
6:53
1086
Loek Waegemaekers
Arnhem
6:54
1087
Rene Veuger
Sneek
6:54
1088
Theo Hutten
Breda
6:54
1089
Roland van Dijk
Duiven
6:54
1090
Jack Touw
Ter Aar
6:55
1091
Mitchell Mulder
Rijswijk
6:55
1092
Freddy van de Kamp
Emmerich
6:55
1093
Pieter Noordanus
Almere
6:55
1094
Marco Wolkenfelt
Lent
6:55
1095
Jos Grimbergen
Lisse
6:55
1096
Nick Schuitema
Didam
6:56
1097
Joost Den Oudsten
Weesp
6:56
1098
Loek Blommendaal
Woerden
6:56
1099
Thijs Terlouw
Onbekend
6:56
1100
Olger Vallinga
Hilversum
6:56
1101
Miel Steeghs
Utrecht
6:57
1102
Jeroen Vervloed
Oost-Souburg
6:57
1103
Geert Van Den Elzen
Onbekend
6:57
1104
Edwin den Ouden
Den Haag
6:57
1105
Wouter Kalf
Utrecht
6:57
1106
Edwin van der Werf
Breda
6:57
1107
Jeroen van Brakel
Heelsum
6:58
1108
John Dziakiewicz
Tiel
6:58
1109
Hans Felkers
Apeldoorn
6:58
1110
Bert Klaasen
Oegstgeest
6:58
1111
Jochem Agterhoek
Zaandam
6:58
1112
Jos Soppe
Roden
6:59
1113
Jordy Gonçalves
Arnhem
6:59
1114
Michel Verhoeven
Goedereede
6:59
1115
Paul Hijstek
Hoofddorp
6:59
1116
Mike Van Der Woude
Onbekend
7:00
1117
Ysbrand
Onbekend
7:00
1118
Timo Van Kerkhof
Onbekend
7:00
1119
Tom Versluis
Ter Aar
7:00
1120
Pim van Heugten
Rosmalen
7:00
1121
Arthur Jansen
Apeldoorn
7:01
1122
Rob Peters
Sint Anthonis
7:01
1123
Roy Roelofs
Velp
7:02
1124
Wim Van Hees
Oud Gastel
7:02
1125
Roy vd Goor
Horst
7:02
1126
Gerjon Van De Beek
Onbekend
7:02
1127
Rutger Wirtz
Rotterdam
7:02
1128
Ronald de Moree
Nieuwegein
7:03
1129
Robert Reijns
Sneek
7:03
1130
Arjan Zweerink
Dinxperlo
7:03
1131
Henri Pieper
Beuningen Gld
7:03
1132
Richard van der Duin
Houten
7:04
1133
Olof Bout
Onbekend
7:04
1134
Rob Borghans
Venlo
7:04
1135
Jes Theuws
Bergeijk
7:04
1136
Adwin Sap
Boxmeer
7:05
1137
Janhein Tempelman
Rotterdam
7:05
1138
Joris Arts
Venray
7:05
1139
Cor Witteveen
Bakhuizen
7:05
1140
Chris van Opstall
Nijverdal
7:05
1141
Gerard Jansen
Ulft
7:05
1142
Melvin Everhartz
Rheden
7:06
1143
Florens de Wit
Arnhem
7:06
1144
Robert Koster
Milsbeek
7:06
1145
John Vonk Noordegraaf
Utrecht
7:07
1146
Joop van Hillo
Amersfoort
7:07
1147
John van Oort
Gemert
7:08
1148
Remco Dolsma
Assendelft
7:08
1149
Piet Vroman
Roosendaal
7:08
1150
Harrie Tolboom
Soest
7:08
1151
René Ramakers
Tegelen
7:08
1152
Benjamin Konrath
Amsterdam
7:08
1153
Peter van Dijck
Mierlo
7:09
1154
Freddy Hooge
Hollandscheveld
7:09
1155
Ulbe Faber
Winsum
7:09
1156
Edward Van Der Park
Assendelft
7:09
1157
Rens Benjamin
Onbekend
7:09
1158
Robin Elsendoorn
Hoevelaken
7:09
1159
Martin Dibbets
Beuningen Gld
7:09
1160
Reno Jansen
Hoogland
7:10
1161
Sandro Derks
Almere
7:10
1162
Paul Noij
Beuningen
7:11
1163
Edwin van de Grift
Boskoop
7:11
1164
Frank Matthijssen
Nispen
7:11
1165
Martijn van Heugten
Vught
7:12
1166
Niels van Baal
Nijmegen
7:12
1167
Frank van Dongen
Utrecht
7:12
1168
Jaap Meester
Rotterdam
7:12
1169
Harrie Glansbeek
Nijmegen
7:13
1170
Erik van den Burg
Eindhoven
7:13
1171
Roger de Leeuw
Den Bosch
7:13
1172
Frank Bouwman
Woerden
7:13
1173
Emile Pikkert
Kampen
7:13
1174
Peter Heije
Almere
7:14
1175
Richard Arts
Deest
7:14
1176
Leo van den Vbraken
Eindhoven
7:14
1177
Branco Ter Keurs
Bathmen
7:14
1178
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
7:14
1179
Leon van Vloten
Haarlem
7:14
1180
Tijs Agterhoek
Amstelveen
7:14
1181
Michel de Wit
Deventer
7:15
1182
Helmig Spijkerboer
Velp
7:15
1183
Maurice van der Meer
Roelofarendsveen
7:15
1184
Sander Goemaat
Rijsenhout
7:15
1185
Age Miedema
Onbekend
7:15
1186
Bas van Duijn
Kudelstaart
7:15
1187
Huub Albers
Zwolle
7:16
1188
Ruben Wegman
Utrecht
7:16
1189
Daan Vos De Wael
Roosendaal
7:16
1190
Van den Broek
Maassen
7:16
1191
Carel Martens
Den Bosch
7:16
1192
Eric Wagenmakers
Velp
7:16
1193
Frans van Roon
Leidschendam
7:17
1194
Peter Mattern
Bilthoven
7:17
1195
Leslie Keeling
Nijmegen
7:17
1196
Louis Hemink
Warnsveld
7:17
1197
Bennie Hendriks
Ommen
7:17
1198
Eugene van Wees
Hillegom
7:17
1199
Cindy Huberts
Montfort
7:17
1200
Robbert Zwetsloot
Duiven
7:17
1201
Victor Droop
Arnhem
7:17
1202
Sjoerd de Vries
Heelsum
7:17
1203
Joey Blokland
Herveld
7:18
1204
Rob van Kraaij
Boxmeer
7:18
1205
Jacob van Steenselen
Hasselt
7:19
1206
Frans Roozenburg
Voorhout
7:19
1207
Henny Rietveld
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
7:19
1208
Gerjan Wolsink
Warnsveld
7:19
1209
Frans van Zutphen
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
7:19
1210
Chris Wullink
Didam
7:19
1211
Bastiaan de Jong
Rotterdam
7:20
1212
Frans Jessen
Haelen
7:20
1213
Jos Brandhoff
Zwaag
7:20
1214
Shasa Brouwer
Den Oever
7:20
1215
Jan Wagenaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
7:20
1216
Thomas Van Gaal
Den Haag
7:21
1217
Arjen Bronkhorst
Venlo
7:21
1218
Mark Rutjes
Didam
7:21
1219
Cas Kluin
Schiedam
7:21
1220
Stef Nielen
Velsen-Zuid
7:21
1221
Peter Tissen
Nieuw Bergen
7:22
1222
Richard Baltus
Elst
7:22
1223
Theo Pruyn
Huissen
7:22
1224
Rico van den Heuvel
Helmond
7:22
1225
Kees Gommers
Roosendaal
7:22
1226
Stefan Koelhuis
Herveld
7:23
1227
Rob Westerling
Bussum
7:23
1228
Wilbert Bach
Millingen Aan De Rijn
7:23
1229
Gerton Heesakkers
Geffen
7:23
1230
Antonique Spithoven
Onbekend
7:23
1231
Marco Pantani
Arnhem
7:23
1232
Pierre Kuster
Nkeuwegein
7:24
1233
Rob van Nistelrooij
Geffen
7:24
1234
Tonny Schoneveld
Dieren
7:24
1235
Peter van den Broeke
Middelburg
7:24
1236
Jan van Hoenselaar
Wanroij
7:24
1237
Diederik Kalb
Onbekend
7:24
1238
Hille Terra
Joure
7:25
1239
Martin de Swart
Dronten
7:25
1240
Epke Rijpstra
Nieuwegein
7:25
1241
Laurens Steenbergen
Amsterdam
7:26
1242
Erik van Gelder
Hoevelaken
7:26
1243
Martijn Dijkstra
Arnhem
7:26
1244
Dirk De Jager
Den Haag
7:26
1245
Marjon Van Oostrum
Onbekend
7:26
1246
Edward Dijkema
Amersfoort
7:26
1247
Nico Sprangers
Winkel
7:27
1248
Bart Goossens
Wouw
7:27
1249
Hans Klijn
Giessen Oudekerk
7:27
1250
Hans Klootwijk
Gameren
7:27
1251
Raymond Straver
Elst
7:27
1252
Pwm Seerden
Eindhoven
7:27
1253
Henk Menses
Amersfoort
7:28
1254
Jop Abendanon
Wateringen
7:28
1255
Marcel Kuitenbrouwer
Molenhoek
7:28
1256
Robert van Hemmen
Cuijk
7:29
1257
Harry Rombout
Nijmegen
7:29
1258
Areke Van Gent
Onbekend
7:29
1259
Rico van de Brug
Duiven
7:29
1260
Bart van de Geijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:29
1261
Marco Tacq
Nijmegen
7:30
1262
Jolanda Konincks
Onbekend
7:30
1263
Herman Tollenaar
Alkmaar
7:30
1264
Ferdinand Kuiper
Onbekend
7:31
1265
Rienk Van Oostrum
Onbekend
7:31
1266
Antje Jacobi
Onbekend
7:31
1267
Erik Roelofs
Cuijk
7:31
1268
Ben
Onbekend
7:31
1269
Maarten Michels
Zaltbommel
7:32
1270
Peter van Someren
Giessenburg
7:32
1271
Maurice de Beijer
Lent
7:33
1272
Bart Rotte
Veenendaal
7:34
1273
Jeroen Soetens
Almere
7:34
1274
Joop Groenendijk
Naaldwijk
7:34
1275
Coert Notten
Nuenen
7:35
1276
Arnold van de Worp
Zwolle
7:35
1277
Segert Langeweg
Oud Gastel
7:35
1278
Cornelis van Van Kesteren
Lekkerkerk
7:35
1279
Hans Folmer
Oosterhout
7:35
1280
Frank Jussen
Arnhem
7:36
1281
Bram Dees
Houten
7:37
1282
Peter van Tulder
Loenen
7:37
1283
Rob de Groot
Utrecht
7:37
1284
E.A.F. Van Tol
Onbekend
7:37
1285
Ron Derks
Venray
7:38
1286
Chris Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
7:39
1287
Andreu van Hooft
Nijmegen
7:39
1288
Rob Deegens
Velp
7:40
1289
Johan Heijmans
Gemert
7:40
1290
Maarten Venhoek
Arnhem
7:40
1291
Dennis Schaap
Eindhoven
7:40
1292
Bart van den Heuvel
Arnhem
7:41
1293
Stil Wouter
Nieuwe Niedorp
7:42
1294
Rick Schreven
Dreumel
7:43
1295
Anthony Roestenberg
Hillegom
7:43
1296
Erik van der Salm
Leerdam
7:44
1297
Wim de Laat
Breda
7:44
1298
Eric Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
7:45
1299
Jan-Pieter Komen
Anna Paulowna
7:45
1300
Richard Grieve
Kraainem
7:46
1301
Ingrid Poodt
Onbekend
7:46
1302
Lennart van Strien
Nijmegen
7:47
1303
Harm Kranenberg
Onbekend
7:47
1304
Frank Kruitwagen
Malden
7:50
1305
Bryan van Dalfzen
Hasselt
7:51
1306
Ruud Timmer
Duiven
7:51
1307
Noël Vergunst
Nijmegen
7:52
1308
Gsus van Flores
Weesp
7:52
1309
Alex van Valburg
Kapel-Avezaath
7:52
1310
Ralph Kröber
Breda
7:52
1311
Henk Nijman
Dinxperlo
7:54
1312
Rolf Blaak
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
7:54
1313
Louis Bosman
Dordrecht
7:54
1314
Martien Vermeulen
Millingen Aan De Rijn
7:55
1315
Jerry Fortuin
Est
7:55
1316
Sander Dolsma
Assendelft
7:55
1317
Alex Vitscher
Schiedam
7:56
1318
Harm van Kessel
Amsterdam
7:56
1319
Ben Brandhof
Zwijndrecht
7:56
1320
Ardie van Zoest
Echteld
7:56
1321
Bram Jorink
Zwolle
7:56
1322
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
7:56
1323
Randy Lozekoot
Elst
7:57
1324
Stuart Holding
Nederhorst Den Berg
7:57
1325
Ernst-Jan Elzinga
Woerden
7:57
1326
Jacco van Haeften
Elst
7:57
1327
Jan Van Asseldonk
Onbekend
7:58
1328
Danny Whien
Onbekend
7:58
1329
Maarten Vermeulen
Zaandam
7:59
1330
Jurriaan De Waal
Onbekend
8:00
1331
Jan Jaap Padmos
Onbekend
8:00
1332
Marco van Gemert
Hapert
8:00
1333
Ruurd Geertsema
Velp
8:00
1334
Laurens Varel
Arnhem
8:00
1335
Joop Leemans
Gorinchem
8:00
1336
Rebs Mevissen
Utrecht
8:00
1337
Arjan Klomps
Aalten
8:00
1338
Arnoud Dingen
Hapert
8:03
1339
Adriaan Kelly
Breda
8:06
1340
Pascal Matser
Velp
8:06
1341
Eelco van der Vliet
Doesburg
8:08
1342
Jan Coersen
's-Gravenhage
8:08
1343
Marco Dirne
Rotterdam
8:08
1344
Marcel Meerdink
Huissen
8:09
1345
Harindra Fernando
Berg En Dal
8:10
1346
Albert Jan Schuiling
Roden
8:10
1347
Guido Bosch
Overveen
8:11
1348
Wilfried Cogghe
Oostende
8:11
1349
Cees van der Klaauw
Oud-Beijerland
8:12
1350
Sjaak de Ridder
Montfoort
8:13
1351
Arjan van Loon
Hillegom
8:13
1352
René de Klijn
Uden
8:14
1353
Roel Paas
Zutphen
8:15
1354
Richard Visscher
Onbekend
8:15
1355
Patrick Poldermans
Wouw
8:15
1356
Ferry Putman
Amersfoort
8:16
1357
Jeroen van Tol
Waddinxveen
8:17
1358
Bas Schilders
Hapert
8:17
1359
Gerard Alblas.
Goirle
8:18
1360
Ron Pisters
Oosterbeek
8:19
1361
Hepke Horjus
's-Gravenzande
8:19
1362
Mart Lek
Onbekend
8:20
1363
Roelof Palmers
Amersfoort
8:23
1364
Edwin Hoevers
Zutphen
8:24
1365
Johannes Hulsenboom
Waalwijk
8:26
1366
Bob Hekkelman
Soest
8:28
1367
Theo Rottjers
Huissen
8:30
1368
Martin Blijleven
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
8:31
1369
Wim van de Grift
Nieuwegein
8:34
1370
Jouke Sjaardema
Oegstgeest
8:35
1371
Piet van der Sloot
Nijmegen
8:35
1372
Martijn Polak
Apeldoorn
8:39
1373
Marco Falcone
Leiden
8:40
1374
Kevin Zaaijer
Velp
8:41
1375
Herman Verweij
Grubbenvorst
8:42
1376
Job IJdo
Hoevelaken
8:43
1377
Peter Litjens
Nijmegen
8:47
1378
Piet Lens
Apeldoorn
8:47
1379
Robert ml Vissers
Kranenburg
8:48
1380
Judocq van Deemen
Lent
8:48
1381
Rogier van Putten
Almere
8:48
1382
Willem Jan Komen
Onbekend
8:52
1383
Gerard Kok
Kerkdriel
8:52
1384
Jordi Jansen
Arnhem
8:53
1385
Maikel Jonker
Assendelft
8:53
1386
Alan Hyde
Onbekend
8:55
1387
Chris van de Scheur
Achterberg
8:57
1388
Anjo Zeven
Onstwedde
8:58
1389
Eric ten Bos
Amstelveen
9:00
1390
Pieter Torenvliet
Lelystad
9:08
1391
Jan Versluis
Ter Aar
9:09
1392
Raymond Bergevoet
Gendringen
9:24
1393
Dennis Timmer
Rheden
9:37
1394
Walko van Dam
Capelle Aan Den IJssel
9:39
1395
Hans van der Haar
Nieuwegein
9:51
1396
Ed Walkier
Nieuw Vennep
9:51
1397
Gé Postma
Gorinchem
9:55
1398
Michel Schoonderbeek
Leusden
9:55
1399
Henry Schrama
Nieuw-Vennep
10:02
1400
Jos van Eyck
Goch
10:14
1401
Joep Van Loon
Den Doldee
10:22
1402
Charles Poublon
Amstenrade
10:31
1403
Henk van Steenis
Hoofddorp
10:48
1404
Sjaak Lemmers
Lunteren
10:49
1405
Paul Pigmans
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
10:56
1406
Philip van Pallandt
Doorwerth
11:04
1407
Erik Tax
Arnhem
11:52
1408
Mark Martens
Hegelsom
12:26
1409
Martine Sprokkereef
Onbekend
16:02
VROUW, 120KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies van der Lugt
Delft
4:52
2
Alissa Schuijlenburch
Nijmegen
5:20
3
Stephan Jonker
Hoogwoud
5:29
4
Melanie Witt
's-Heerenberg
5:33
5
Justin Roos
Uitgeest
5:33
6
Judith Bos
Arnhem
5:35
7
Sonja Döpp
Amsterdam
5:37
8
Marit de Ruiter
Alkmaar
5:40
9
Philippine Vergeer
Beek
5:40
10
Trudy van Maassen Keeling
Nijmegen
5:44
11
Manon Milner
Utrecht
5:47
12
Maaike Visser
Doetinchem
5:49
13
Helen Harmsen
Enschede
5:50
14
Lisanne Derks
Utrecht
5:53
15
Linde
Onbekend
5:54
16
Marloes Hengeveld
Onbekend
5:57
17
Bea Van Daelen
Oosterhout
5:57
18
Stephanie Kruiper
Utrecht
5:59
19
Thea
Onbekend
5:59
20
Marleen Meij
Nijmegen
6:04
21
Ruth Schippers
Doetinchem
6:07
22
Suzanne Erkelens
Leiden
6:07
23
Femmy Wervers
Velp
6:08
24
Christine Vilier
Elst
6:09
25
Kim Scholten
Doetinchem
6:10
26
Karola Zwilling
Hengelo Gld
6:10
27
Laura Eijbersen
Utrecht
6:12
28
Ilse Obbink
Utrecht
6:12
29
Ariane Smit
Rotterdam
6:12
30
Anniek Rijkaart
Arnhem
6:14
31
Mariël Altena
Zutphen
6:15
32
Floor Jansen
Doetinchem
6:15
33
Anton Koene
Beusichem
6:16
34
Marloes Beijer
Uithoorn
6:19
35
Gabi de Vos
Ooltgensplaat
6:19
36
Wieke Hofsteenge
Utrecht
6:19
37
Sophie Geelen
Amsterdam
6:20
38
Fenna Kamminga
Groningen
6:23
39
Mayke de Vreugd
Arnhem
6:24
40
Robin Houwen
Apeldoorn
6:24
41
Agaath Bont
Enschede
6:25
42
Miranda Den Dulk
Doetinchem
6:26
43
Anke Weerts
Eindhoven
6:28
44
Doranne Gerritse
Onbekend
6:28
45
Heleen Modderkolk
Onbekend
6:29
46
Lara Leijtens
Utrecht
6:30
47
Jose Lenders
Onbekend
6:31
48
Ellen Varekamp
Delft
6:32
49
Karin de Boer
Arnhem
6:33
50
Mireille Ploegmakers
Onbekend
6:35
51
Simone Droog
Utrecht
6:37
52
Valérie Veneman
Westervoort
6:37
53
Claire Van Eersel
Onbekend
6:38
54
Soraya de Penning
Ooltgensplaat
6:38
55
Louisa Dalm
Genemuiden
6:40
56
Tessa Roeven
Onbekend
6:40
57
Trees Visser
Huissen
6:40
58
Lieke Janssen
Wijchen
6:42
59
Annemiek Silvius
Gouda
6:43
60
Mariska Sprangers
Nieuwe Niedorp
6:44
61
Hermien Ebben
Rijkevoort
6:44
62
Roos Smitt
Amsterdam
6:46
63
Cecilia Paas
Wageningen
6:46
64
Willeke Vlastuin
Utrecht
6:46
65
Stephanie Pioszyk
Zwolle
6:46
66
Malu Schiera
Amsterdam
6:47
67
Tamara Arnoldussen
Heelsum
6:49
68
Femke Heijting
Huissen
6:50
69
Kim Hamoen
Vleuten
6:50
70
Patricia Landman
Zutphen
6:50
71
Nicolette van Wieringen
Montfoort
6:50
72
Magda Vissenberg
Onbekend
6:51
73
Sabine Schellekens
Dongen
6:53
74
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
6:53
75
Regina Konst
Malden
6:55
76
Danielle Dielissen
De Bilt
6:55
77
Sandra Venhoek
Onbekend
6:55
78
Marieke Agterberg
Arnhem
6:55
79
Roxanne Lek
Onbekend
6:57
80
Tonny Dirkx
Uithoorn
6:58
81
Carolien Bleijswijk
Onbekend
6:58
82
Saskia van der Slot
Zwijndrecht
6:58
83
Marieke van der Plas
Den Haag
6:58
84
Ria van der Linden
Ede
7:00
85
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
7:00
86
Petra Bergsma
Velp
7:04
87
Margreet van Opstall
Nijverdal
7:05
88
Anika Siepel
Onbekend
7:06
89
Nienke De Laat
Onbekend
7:07
90
Maartje Ruskamp
Groningen
7:09
91
Nanda Klaver
Nieuwe Niedorp
7:10
92
Lotte Tenkink
Almelo
7:11
93
Esther Frentz
Bemmel
7:12
94
Lionne Korthouwer
Elst
7:14
95
Erlinde Van De Putte
Arnhem
7:15
96
Carolien Bleijswijk
Velp
7:16
97
Marieke Jenniskens
Utrecht
7:18
98
Judith Janssen
Utrecht
7:18
99
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
7:18
100
Erna Peters
Lisse
7:20
101
Judith Op 'T Veld
Nijmegen
7:22
102
Mellanie Brokking
Leerdam
7:23
103
Hannah Boogert
Onbekend
7:23
104
Krista Heije
Onbekend
7:24
105
Minke Tankink
Doetinchem
7:25
106
Jasmine Brinkhoff-Dykstra
Lathum
7:26
107
Nicole Tacke
Arnhem
7:26
108
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
7:27
109
Agnes Michiels
Nijmegen
7:28
110
Carolien Vink
Bemmel
7:29
111
Lydia v Weenen
Heerjansdam
7:29
112
Peter Ton
Hellevoetsluis
7:30
113
Berteke de Jong
Oosterbeek
7:30
114
Ineke Beekmans
Erp
7:33
115
Heidi
Onbekend
7:34
116
Jolanda ter Maat
Ede
7:34
117
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
7:35
118
Julia Folmer
Onbekend
7:36
119
Sanne Jansen
Varsselder
7:37
120
Marga van Eck
Linschoten
7:38
121
Ilse Leenen
Keijenborg
7:38
122
Marielle de Vaal
Geldermalsen
7:39
123
Hanneke Nijman
Roden
7:39
124
Sofie Van De Kerkhof
Gemert
7:44
125
Saskia Dollevoet
Uden
7:44
126
Yvonne Van Riet
Eindhoven
7:46
127
Adèle Bergenhenegouwen
Voorburg
7:47
128
Stini Ames - Van Den Elzen
's-Hertogenbosch
7:48
129
Monique Mulders
Beneden Leeuwen
7:49
130
Josine Verweij
Eindhoven
7:51
131
Marieke Engelsman
Haarlem
7:52
132
Kirsten Smit
Deventer
7:53
133
Roos de Jong
Leiden
7:54
134
Marijke Elshof
Haarlem
7:55
135
Sanne Goosen
Almere
7:57
136
Maartje den Besten
's-Hertogenbosch
7:58
137
Leanne Vaartjes
Onbekend
7:59
138
Evelien Tervoert
Aalten
8:00
139
Marloes van der Heide
Amersfoort
8:01
140
Amber Williams
Amsterdam
8:01
141
Ingrid Duifhuizen
Den Haag
8:01
142
Henny van der Giessen
Hoogeveen
8:02
143
Evelien Schütters
S-Heerenberg
8:02
144
Danielle van den Steene
Wenum Wiesel
8:05
145
Sandrien Kranenberg
Nieuwegein
8:08
146
Helga de Bresser
Den Bosch
8:09
147
Griselda Bosma
Roden
8:10
148
Dinie van Middelkoop
Wehl
8:10
149
Ilona Keuris
Den Haag
8:11
150
Dore-Mieke Verrijt-Verschuren
De Rips
8:15
151
Chinouk van Nijen
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
8:15
152
Caruna Brugge
Onbekend
8:15
153
Iris Hilboezen
Genemuiden
8:23
154
Astrid Smeets
Heerde
8:28
155
Ramona de Roij
Tilburg
8:29
156
Lara van Roon
Zeewolde
8:34
157
Sabine Mastwijk
Arnhem
8:37
158
Daniëlle Nijmeijer
De Bilt
8:43
159
Martine Kruijssen
Uden
8:45
160
Danielle van Beusekom
Tiel
8:59
161
Nathalie Leenders
Schoonhoven
9:02
162
Nanda Troost
Amersfoort
9:02
163
José Bruggeman
Warnsveld
9:07
164
Helga Dashorst
Onbekend
9:10
165
Sophie Hoekstra
Onbekend
9:11
166
Saskia Gerritsen
Leiden
9:37
167
Christa Kok
Onbekend
9:39
168
Edith Miedema
's-Hertogenbosch
9:39
169
Charlotte Lakerveld
Arnhem
13:08
170
Patricia Snel
Nederhorst Den Berg
13:43
MAN, 150KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Franssen
Nijmegen
3:56
2
Koen van Lochem
Enschede
4:13
3
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
4:15
4
Tom de Wilt
Nijmegen
4:16
5
Max de Ruijter
Utrecht
4:16
6
Jasper Hof
Oldenzaal
4:18
7
Rob Broers
Eindhoven
4:18
8
Lars van Velthoven
Arnhem
4:21
9
Boy Papendorp
Utrecht
4:21
10
Tim Broers
Onbekend
4:23
11
Martijn Vlieger
'T Harde
4:23
12
Erwin Ripmeester
Voorschoten
4:25
13
Arjan De Visser
Onbekend
4:25
14
Rohan Horstman
Arnhem
4:25
15
Joost van Oosterhout
Apeldoorn
4:27
16
Joep Ader
Nijmegen
4:27
17
Marijn van Renselaar
Arnhem
4:30
18
Michael Leeferink
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
4:30
19
Stan Kolkman
Enschede
4:30
20
Pieter Kooijman
Utrecht
4:31
21
Niels van 't Land
Dordrecht
4:32
22
Atse Kemper
Utrecht
4:32
23
Alfonso alcazar Mercado
Almere
4:32
24
Roy Bleumink
Arnhem
4:33
25
Wim van Asselt
Oldebroek
4:34
26
Sjoerd Noordewier
Amsterdam
4:35
27
Jerom De Wilt
Utrecht
4:36
28
Sandor Walinga
Bolsward
4:36
29
Mark Vermeer
Heteren
4:37
30
Wouter Bruil
Amsterdam
4:37
31
Rick van Van Eeks
Uffelte
4:38
32
Mats de Vries
Utrecht
4:38
33
Bastiaan Boschker
Rotterdam
4:38
34
Ronaldd Heringa
Groningen
4:38
35
Ewout Visccher
Uffelte
4:39
36
Gijs Jacobs
Nijmegen
4:39
37
Ton van Tuijl
Geffen
4:40
38
Niels van Basten Batenburg
Tilburg
4:40
39
Hugo Heitmeijer
Sassenheim
4:40
40
Ruben van Rijssen
Elburg
4:41
41
Menno Zevenbergen
Den Bosch
4:42
42
Michiel van Lierop
Nederweert
4:42
43
Koen Simons
Arnhem
4:42
44
Joost Linnemann
Haarlem
4:43
45
Stan Maassen
Utrecht
4:43
46
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
4:43
47
Jordi Caspers
Noordwijkerhout
4:43
48
Simon Broersen
Amsterdam
4:44
49
Geert-Jan van den Meijdenberg
Veldhoven
4:44
50
Kevin Veenhuizen
Rotterdam
4:44
51
Björn Veenhof
Alphen Gld
4:44
52
Raymond Overvliet
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
4:45
53
Bas Mollen
Utrecht
4:47
54
Bas Jansen
Rijen
4:47
55
Barry Opdam
Leiden
4:48
56
Javier Vargas
Utrecht
4:48
57
Rutger Nugteren
Zevenbergen
4:49
58
Frank Ter Haar
Lent
4:49
59
Tim Sanders
Venlo
4:49
60
Robert Altmann
Onbekend
4:49
61
Maarten Beeks
Nijmegen
4:50
62
Rutger Wesseling
Utrecht
4:50
63
Paul van Doorn
Utrecht
4:50
64
Mark Peek
Utrecht
4:50
65
Pascal Posman
Utrecht
4:50
66
Julian de Dreu
Nijmegen
4:50
67
Paul
Onbekend
4:50
68
Emile Kuck
Zeist
4:50
69
Sem Eelderink
Zevenaar
4:51
70
Youri Vaes
Eindhoven
4:52
71
Kees Kurz
Eindhoven
4:52
72
Peter Noordzij
Hilversum
4:52
73
Alexander Schoemaker
Zwolle
4:52
74
Wijnand Honselaar
Dordrecht
4:52
75
Fons de Visser
Hengelo
4:52
76
Tim Koppelaar
Utrecht
4:52
77
Joren Seveke
Lent
4:52
78
Henk-Jan Wastenecker
Oldebroek
4:53
79
Tjerk Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
4:53
80
Marinus van Hattum
Zaltbommel
4:53
81
Gerard Broers
Onbekend
4:53
82
Florian Kostelijk
Eindhoven
4:54
83
Alex Zwolle
Goes
4:54
84
Harmen Polman
Enschede
4:54
85
Ewoud Havenaar
Berkel En Rodenrijs
4:55
86
Adrie Buitenweg
Hoorn Nh
4:55
87
Jasper van der Kroft
Utrecht
4:55
88
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
4:55
89
Wilco Ledderhof
Beek Gem. Montferland
4:56
90
Vincent Steur
Tiel
4:56
91
Jan-Roelof de Vries
Den Haag
4:57
92
Pieter Vos
Vught
4:57
93
Vissers Vissers
Oss
4:57
94
Roelof Schokker
Wirdum
4:57
95
Dingeman Goossen
Nederhorst Den Berg
4:57
96
Ton Kool
Dieren
4:57
97
Bram Van Den Brink
Ede
4:58
98
Ard Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
4:58
99
Luc Bouman
Nijmegen
4:58
100
Richard Driessen
Maastricht
4:58
101
Michel Wijdemans
Utrecht
4:59
102
Cees Boonstoppel
Waddinxveen
4:59
103
Tobias Maes
Amsterdam
4:59
104
Michiel Verstappen
Nijmegen
4:59
105
Bram de Haas
Oudega
4:59
106
Job Vissers
Onbekend
5:00
107
Pim Erhart
Onbekend
5:00
108
Eric Stolwijk
Tiel
5:00
109
Martijn Keijsers
Armhem
5:01
110
Dietrich von Winterfeld
Zwolle
5:01
111
Michiel Wijdeveld
Nijmegen
5:01
112
Joost Burcksen
Almere
5:01
113
Joost Prince
Utrecht
5:01
114
Jesse Duijghuisen
Utrecht
5:01
115
René van Ham
Arnhem
5:01
116
Edu van den Berg
Utrecht
5:01
117
Remon Van Berlo
Onbekend
5:01
118
Camille Richardson
Amsterdam
5:02
119
Rutger Zegveld
Groesbeek
5:02
120
Bas Gijsberts
Arnhem
5:02
121
Jeroen Bruggen
Nijmegeb
5:03
122
Sander Eilander
Amersfoort
5:03
123
Rene van Koppenhagen
Elst
5:03
124
Hugo Ruiter
Amersfoort
5:03
125
René Verheij
Zwijndrecht
5:04
126
Kristian Funke
Arnhem
5:04
127
Minze Tolsma
Nieuwegein
5:04
128
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
5:04
129
Tobias Coppes
Nijmegen
5:04
130
Lucas Mahieu
Utrecht
5:05
131
Jeffrey van Henten
Zevenaar
5:05
132
Remko Peters
Capelle Aan Den IJssel
5:05
133
Frank Houben
Venlo
5:05
134
Lei Thewessem
Amsterdam
5:06
135
Wouter Hoogenboom
Lent
5:06
136
Patrick van Broekhoven
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
5:06
137
Stein van den Heuvel
Beuningen
5:06
138
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
5:06
139
Gert Jan Van Scherrenburg
Onbekend
5:07
140
Verlaan Verlaan
Uithoorn
5:07
141
Ruben van der Horst
Arnhem
5:07
142
Lennart van der Lit
Warnsveld
5:07
143
Arnoud Helbig
Hasselt
5:07
144
Dennis Klaver
Rijen
5:08
145
Tiedo Tinga
Bolsward
5:08
146
Marko Smelt
Vroomshoop
5:09
147
Martijn van Noort
Lisse
5:09
148
Albert Lesniewski
Oosterhout
5:10
149
Floris van Lieshout
Utrecht
5:10
150
Jan Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
5:10
151
Sander Thönissen
De Bilt
5:10
152
Angelo Richardson
Utrecht
5:10
153
Freek Mulder
Elst
5:10
154
Richard van der Wurff
Austerlitz
5:10
155
Ruud van de Plassche
Nijmegen
5:10
156
Sander Cok
Arnhem
5:10
157
Gjalt Loots
Onbekend
5:11
158
Moreno Bijl
Barendrecht
5:11
159
Mark de Vries
Haarlem
5:11
160
Arjan Bier
Maarssen
5:11
161
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
5:11
162
Ron Smeets
Utrecht
5:11
163
Gert Tabor
Eerbeek
5:11
164
Joffrey Hol
Beneden Leeuwen
5:11
165
Eric Brouwer
Onbekend
5:11
166
Douk Vos
Tomatensoep Met Gember
5:11
167
Rob Elders
Soest
5:11
168
Willem Sangers
Eerbeek
5:12
169
Jasper Van Uitert
Amsterdam
5:12
170
Ted Maters
Velp Gld
5:12
171
Alex Schelvis
Noordwijkerhout
5:12
172
Aeron Vos
Nijmegen
5:12
173
Hans van Huet
Duiven
5:13
174
Michel Heemskerk
Den Haag
5:13
175
Fedor van Battum
Zevenaar
5:13
176
Caesar Zwolle
Bussum
5:13
177
Thijs Havenaar
Berkel En Rodenrijs
5:13
178
Maarten Arntz
Nijmegen
5:14
179
Berend Krechting
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:14
180
Jan van Vliet
Giessenburg
5:14
181
Peter Braber
Vlaardingen
5:14
182
Leon Heijman
Roermond
5:14
183
Edwin van Deuren
Bodegraven
5:14
184
Coen Kouwenberg
Dongen
5:14
185
Nick Kerschgens
Veenendaal
5:15
186
Floris Thunnissen
Utrecht
5:15
187
Robin Ketelaar
Arnhem
5:15
188
Henk Ruijssenaars
Lierop
5:15
189
Arwin Lubbers
Brummen
5:15
190
Edgar Taale
Dordrecht
5:15
191
Rob Milek
Reusel
5:16
192
Marcel van der Lee
Bleiswijk
5:16
193
Maurice Masset
Voorburg
5:16
194
Arthur Zwinkels
Bleiswijk
5:16
195
Gerrit Nagelhout
Arnhem
5:16
196
Rik Van Nimwegen
Leiden
5:16
197
Twan van Soest
Valburg
5:16
198
Mark Heimensen
Zutphen
5:17
199
Jan Kraaijeveld
Groot-Ammers
5:17
200
Orlando Berendsen
Arnhem
5:17
201
Lucas Florian
Utrecht
5:17
202
Simon Stegeman
Ede
5:17
203
Bob van Zeist
Zeist
5:17
204
Niels Muller
Utrecht
5:17
205
Lloyd Bloem
Tiel
5:17
206
Frank Janssen
Horn
5:18
207
Frank van de Ven
Utrecht
5:18
208
Lukas Monasterski
Arnhem
5:18
209
Oâne Huisman
Marsum
5:18
210
Toon Tielemans
Bemmel
5:18
211
Stefan van der Graaf
Amsterdam
5:18
212
Bob van den Anker
Huissen
5:18
213
Willem Vissers
Erp
5:18
214
Robin Besuyen
Berkel En Rodenrijs
5:18
215
Kurt Van De Nes
Zwolle
5:18
216
Harold Fidder
Gorinchem
5:18
217
Ronnie Verbist
Terneuzen
5:18
218
Ewout Rensen
Voorburg
5:18
219
Eelco van den Herik
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
5:19
220
Joris Kok
Velp
5:19
221
Marcel Rijs
Grave
5:19
222
Barr Terpstra
Breukelen
5:19
223
Pim van Heyningen
Amsterdam
5:19
224
Jesse Flikweert
Onbekend
5:19
225
Maikel Peterse
Hoofddorp
5:19
226
Wouter Koene
Amsterdam
5:19
227
Nehat Haliti
Almere
5:20
228
Dennis Strik
Almere
5:20
229
Roger Salden
Den Haag
5:20
230
Ype Poortinga
Leerdam
5:20
231
Rob Vianen
Groningen
5:20
232
Johan Appeldoorn
Groningen
5:20
233
Barry Opdam
Onbekend
5:20
234
Richel Driessen
Dordrecht
5:20
235
Luuk Reigersberg
Groningen
5:20
236
Ivo Leijser
Huissen
5:21
237
Ignarts Bakker
Onbekend
5:21
238
Dylan Bijl
Ommen
5:21
239
Mitch Van Helvert
's-Hertogenbosch
5:21
240
Gerben Baake
Groningen
5:21
241
Patrick van der Van Der Kaaij
Tinte
5:21
242
Klaas Hoomans
Groningen
5:21
243
Bertram De Crom
Hoogerheide
5:21
244
Henk Jongman
Franeker
5:21
245
Bart van den Aakster
Poeldijk
5:21
246
Frank Thuss
Elst
5:21
247
Herman van Driel
Gendt
5:21
248
Stephen Aal
Naarden
5:21
249
Christiaan Van Nielen
Rotterdam
5:21
250
Robert Van Nielen
Rotterdam
5:21
251
Barry Verhoogt
Onbekend
5:22
252
William Roelofsen
Almere
5:22
253
Herm-Jan Schalk
Zwolle
5:22
254
Jos Van Der Meijs
Naaldwijk
5:22
255
Tim de Bruin
Nijmegen
5:22
256
Henny Bergman
Cothen
5:22
257
Kimmo Teubler
Leusden
5:22
258
Eddy Kerkhove
Grijpskerke
5:22
259
Marcel van Gaalen
Huissen
5:23
260
Bart Wantia
De Lutte
5:23
261
Jacob Hofstra
Bolsward
5:23
262
Johan Schel
Heeswijk-Dinther
5:23
263
Eric Laane
Utrecht
5:23
264
Steven Bodde
Denekamp
5:23
265
Jeroen Wennekers
Elst Gld
5:23
266
Marcel Stegers
Gendt
5:23
267
Hugo de Wit
Apeldoorn
5:23
268
Tiemen Bello
Haarlem
5:24
269
Foppe Sjoerd Van Dekken
Kollumerzwaag
5:24
270
Dènis Damkot
Tilburg
5:24
271
Peter Blankendaal
Obdam
5:24
272
Gerard-Jan Keijzer
Edam
5:25
273
Fokko van der Heide
Hooghalen
5:25
274
Sandro Cara
Heukelum
5:25
275
Aart van Beuzekom
Ameide
5:25
276
Joost Ziggers
Maarssen
5:25
277
Gerrit Willem Ziggers
Almen
5:25
278
Rene Rozendaal
Gorinchem
5:25
279
Hans van Bommel
Beek En Donk
5:25
280
Jord Neervens
Helmond
5:25
281
Wouter Munster
Obdam
5:25
282
Marco Kuijper
Tiel
5:26
283
Nick Lettink
Arnhem
5:26
284
Pedro Koning
Hoorn
5:26
285
Koert Kersten
Elst(Gld)
5:26
286
Marcel Rensen
Bemmel
5:26
287
Michiel van Genugten
Vught
5:27
288
De Witte Jos
Onbekend
5:27
289
Lennert Pol
Amersfoort
5:27
290
Hans van Opstal
Oud-Turnhout
5:27
291
Rolf Limmen
Amsterdam
5:27
292
Le Smeele
Huizen
5:27
293
Dirk-Jan Klinkhamer
Tiel
5:27
294
Ties van Haperen
Amsterdam
5:28
295
Marius Jansen
Huissen
5:28
296
Vincent Verploegen
Doorwerth
5:28
297
Emiel van Antwerpen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:28
298
Tijn Ketelaars
Utrecht
5:28
299
Vincent van den Tol
Haarlem
5:28
300
Maarten van der Veer
Wageningen
5:29
301
Rogier Spanjers
Arnhem
5:29
302
Sam Zwaan
Amsterdam
5:29
303
Stef Boots
Obdam
5:29
304
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
5:29
305
Ton Van Heugten
Onbekend
5:30
306
Frank Henst
Schaijk
5:30
307
Ingo Zelen
Lienden
5:30
308
Mike Antoni
Culemborg
5:30
309
D. Walta
Onbekend
5:31
310
Egon Janssen
Berkel En Rodenrijs
5:31
311
Rodney Broos
Onbekend
5:31
312
Vincent Broekhof
Rotterdam
5:31
313
Erwin Westerbeek
Wijchen
5:31
314
Alders Alders
Overloon
5:32
315
Freek van Galen
Breda
5:32
316
Jan Erik van der Werff
Den Haag
5:32
317
Jeroen van Kats
Zeewolde
5:32
318
Ger
Onbekend
5:32
319
Herman Kurz
Nijmegen
5:32
320
John Lokkart
Venlo
5:32
321
Bart Leijgraaff
Swalmen
5:32
322
Jacques de Groot
Leiden
5:32
323
Tim Bouwmeester
Huissen
5:32
324
Djiewan Soekhai
Hoek Van Holland
5:33
325
Eric Peeters
Kessel Lb
5:33
326
Marc Smijers
Wageningen
5:33
327
Jits Jansen
Swalmen
5:33
328
Huib van Arkel
Zetten
5:33
329
Ronald Colijn
Giessen
5:33
330
Jan van der Vaart
Utrecht
5:34
331
Bram Kraaijenhagen
Zutphen
5:34
332
Leo Faassen
Helmond
5:34
333
Dennis Odijk
Houten
5:34
334
Ronald Van Den Burg
Noordwijkerhout
5:34
335
Tijn Kool
Utrecht
5:34
336
Willem Ruijs
Ommen
5:34
337
Percy Buurman
Bemmel
5:34
338
Sjors Davidse
Wijchen
5:34
339
Igor Pikkert
Ommen
5:34
340
Rosario Iannella
Amsterdam
5:34
341
Wilfred Wijnveen
Dinxperlo
5:34
342
Dirk Lamers
Oeffelt
5:35
343
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
5:35
344
Josher Molendijk
Venlo
5:35
345
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
5:35
346
Alexander den Dikken
Nijkerk
5:35
347
Niels Bergevoet
Wijhe
5:35
348
Peter Winkelmolen
Onbekend
5:36
349
Paul Westbroek
Soest
5:36
350
Mario Klein Hesseling
Zwijndrecht
5:36
351
Tonny Hendriksen
Stokkum
5:36
352
Joost Houterman
Nijmegen
5:36
353
Sander Boeve
Arnhem
5:36
354
Leo van der Spoel
Ridderkerk
5:36
355
Justin Kingsbury
Tegelen
5:36
356
Jiri Oen
Amsterdam
5:36
357
Kris de Roos
Malden
5:37
358
Stefan Aarninkhof
Wageningen
5:37
359
Willem Jan Habing
Zaandam
5:37
360
F Jansen
Arnhem
5:37
361
Roberto Gamboni
Leiden
5:37
362
Marco Berghege
Arnhem
5:37
363
Twan Tonnaer
Venray
5:37
364
Jary de Hon
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
5:38
365
René Polwijk
Den Hoorn
5:38
366
Bas van der Wielen
Elburg
5:38
367
Wil van ?t Erve
Wijk Bij Duurstede
5:38
368
Wilco Bastock
Elst
5:38
369
Rodney Haarsma
Emmeloord
5:38
370
Tom Spaargaren
Rotterdam
5:38
371
Gerard Achterkamp
Zoetermeer
5:39
372
Dimmen Kieviet
Arnhem
5:39
373
Jørgen van der Meer
Naaldwijk
5:39
374
Rogier Tweehuysen
Nijmegen
5:39
375
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
5:39
376
Joost Zebregs
Huissen
5:39
377
Peter Riemens
Oosterbeek
5:39
378
Bart Verhoeven
Lent
5:40
379
Joppe Verhoeks
Wageningen
5:40
380
Twan Moors
Kerkdriel
5:40
381
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
5:40
382
Herman ten Voorde
Vaassen
5:40
383
Thijs de Graauw
Nijmegen
5:40
384
Thijs Rooimans
Rotterdam
5:40
385
Marten Mulder
Beilen
5:40
386
Wilco Kalkman
Maarssen
5:41
387
André Kompagnie
Arrien
5:41
388
Ingmar Huttinga
Arnhem
5:41
389
Martijn Lambooij
Arnhem
5:41
390
Wim Dondorff
Beilen
5:41
391
Charles van de Ven
Eindhoven
5:41
392
Renzo Groenesteijn
Wijk Bij Duurstede
5:41
393
Chris Hectors
Molenhoek
5:41
394
Koen Verheij
Amsterdam
5:41
395
Jasper van Boggelen
Veghel
5:41
396
Thomas Dijksman
Amsterdam
5:41
397
John van Eijndhoven
Veghel
5:41
398
Walter de Swart
Beneden Leeuwen
5:42
399
Richard Brans
Prinsenbeek
5:42
400
Johnny Jochems
Eerbeek
5:42
401
Dolf Maris
Wierden
5:42
402
Bas van Gool
Dordrecht
5:42
403
Willem Jan Haagsma
Emmeloord
5:42
404
Hijlke Flameling
Menaam
5:42
405
Aart Versluis
Tuil
5:42
406
Robert Poeze
Kranenburg-Niel
5:42
407
William Rijks
Haelen
5:42
408
Sander ter Harmsel
Rijssen
5:42
409
Royan Ponder
Arnhem
5:43
410
Jan van Daele
Nieuw-Vennep
5:43
411
Ioannis Chatzichristou
Utrecht
5:43
412
Wouter Balk
Arnhem
5:43
413
Marcel Kuster
Huissen
5:44
414
Jaap van Rooij
Arnhem
5:45
415
Peter Posthuma
Zelhem
5:45
416
Peter Toet
Onbekend
5:45
417
Mark Scholte
Deventer
5:45
418
Machiel Kuiper
Bergschenhoek
5:46
419
Matthijs Meijer
Hengelo Ov
5:46
420
Jan van Bennekom
Scherpenzeel
5:46
421
Ruud van der Marel
Giessenburg
5:46
422
Roy Harfterkamp
Delfgauw
5:46
423
Ad Brenters
Terheijden
5:47
424
Martijn van Houwelingen
Giessenburg
5:47
425
Anne-Dirk Bakker
Franeker
5:47
426
Kees Brouwer
Leersum
5:47
427
Patrick Veenhuizen
Assen
5:47
428
Arco Flikweert
Naaldwijk
5:47
429
Wolter Ziggers
Vorden
5:47
430
Toine van de Donk
Geldrop
5:48
431
Jochem Beens
Zwolle
5:48
432
Marcel van der List
Delfgauw
5:48
433
Arjan Bruins
Zwolle
5:48
434
Eduard Dusseljee
Groningen
5:48
435
Peter de Jong
Zwolle
5:48
436
Friso de Swart
Arnhem
5:48
437
Gert Jan Breure
Arnhem
5:48
438
Douwe Wassenaar
Berltsum
5:48
439
Wietse van Duinen
Leek
5:49
440
Gabri van Aalten
Huissen
5:49
441
David Franciolus
Arnhem
5:49
442
Jan bernard Weikamp
Oude IJsselstreek
5:49
443
Leon Blokker
Prinsenbeek
5:49
444
Niels Segerink
Den Burg
5:49
445
Martin v/d Lugt
Naaldwijk
5:49
446
Maurice Blom
Almere
5:49
447
Rene Bakker
Hellevoetsluis
5:49
448
Fokke Klaver
Opeinde
5:50
449
Humphrey Bernardus
Maarssen
5:50
450
Guido Groenewegen
Naaldwijk
5:50
451
Kees van Haren
Strijen
5:50
452
Erik Sassen
De Steeg
5:50
453
John Gaasbeek
Raamsdonksveer
5:50
454
Peter Krijgsman
Vlaardingen
5:50
455
Michiel Verhooren
Den Haag
5:50
456
Martijn Wielink
Arnhem
5:50
457
Jaap Stielstra
Arnhem
5:51
458
John Hage
Prinsenbeek
5:51
459
Gijs Onvlee
Bemmel
5:51
460
Kees Janssen
Amstelveen
5:51
461
Jurjen Fokkema
Utrecht
5:52
462
Sander Dingemans
Giessenburg
5:52
463
Albert van Dorland
Nijmegen
5:52
464
Marnix Wilms
Zwolle
5:52
465
Andrew Marina
Onbekend
5:52
466
Albert-Jan van der Hulst
Gouda
5:52
467
Yevhen Ivannikov
Helmond
5:52
468
Henk Roodhardt
Arnhem
5:53
469
Ben Fitts
Onbekend
5:53
470
Micha Candel
Zeewolde
5:53
471
Steph Fitts
Arnhm
5:53
472
Edwin van der Velde
Arnhem
5:54
473
Rene Beukers
Onbekend
5:54
474
Menco van der Leeden
Arnhem
5:54
475
Erik Kars
Huissen
5:54
476
Stefan Daleman
Zoelen
5:54
477
Ricardo van den Brink
Zetten
5:54
478
Harry Van Dooren
Onbekend
5:54
479
Julian Koning
Assen
5:55
480
Gerrit Post
Houten
5:55
481
Rob Triep
Den Haag
5:55
482
Daan van der Kaaij
Nijmegen
5:55
483
Peter Lentjes
Haalderen
5:55
484
Wilko Sylvan Palstra
Bolsward
5:55
485
Reinoud Blokzijl
Utrecht
5:56
486
Pieter van der Krol
Nijmegen
5:56
487
Folkert Dillingh
Leeuwarden
5:56
488
René Quaedvlieg
Horn
5:56
489
Marcel Hofman
Elburg
5:56
490
Mark Brazier
Velp
5:56
491
Rene Verhoeks
Gorinchem
5:56
492
Hidde Engekberts
Rotterdam
5:57
493
Marcel Berends
Bemmel
5:57
494
Bart Boonacker
Onbekend
5:57
495
Ward Weijs
Venray
5:57
496
Simon Van Der Veer
Lexmond
5:57
497
John Elbers
Angeren
5:57
498
Roel-Jan Mouw
Onbekend
5:58
499
Tonnie Drenth
Hijken
5:58
500
Jan Henk Bootsma
Zwolle
5:58
501
Stephan van Waardenberg
Giessenburg
5:58
502
Jeroen Smeele
Rotterdam
5:58
503
Henk Woldhuis
Smilde
5:58
504
Elko Brouwers
Zoetermeer
5:59
505
Vincent van der Kubbe
Oldebroek
5:59
506
Harmen Kraayenbrink
Rozendaal
5:59
507
Martijn Huisman
Bavel
5:59
508
Frank Wolter
Swalmen
5:59
509
Erwin Boschma
Oudega
5:59
510
Erik van Alebeek
Heeswijk Dinther
5:59
511
Joep ter Avest
Utrecht
6:00
512
Gielijn Blom
Arnhem
6:00
513
Cees Spek
Tiel
6:00
514
René Grin
Giessenburg
6:01
515
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
6:01
516
Michiel Veldman
Den Haag
6:01
517
Ron Moor
Rijswijk
6:02
518
Charles Noij
Milsbeek
6:02
519
Jacob Bade
Bergschenhoek
6:02
520
Sjoerd Bosma
Nederhorst Den Berg
6:03
521
Jurjen Bade
Leiden
6:03
522
Dennis Vlot
Giessenburg
6:03
523
Wilbert van Bon
Beuningen
6:03
524
Jos Wolkers
Bleiwijk
6:03
525
Peter van Rosmalen
Tiel
6:04
526
Aart van der Lit
Tonden
6:04
527
Alain Groesbeek
Den Haag
6:05
528
Eric Hengeveld
Nijmegen
6:05
529
Wim Van Der Hoek
Onbekend
6:05
530
Roeland Schenkels
Haarlem
6:05
531
Nol van Herwijnen
Velddriel
6:05
532
Jan van der Linden
Renesse
6:05
533
Coosje Brandwijk
Maurik
6:06
534
Wouter Wennink
Arnhem
6:06
535
Dennis Jong
Leimuiden
6:06
536
Richard van Veelo
Ridderkerk
6:06
537
Wiepke Bruinsma
Nijemirdum
6:06
538
Max Goijarts
Onbekend
6:07
539
Tom de Vries
Lelystad
6:07
540
Mark Schot
IJsselstein
6:07
541
Edwin van der Graaf
Arnhem
6:08
542
Werner Smeenkk
Driel
6:08
543
Nard Lenssen
Utrecht
6:08
544
Peter Jong
Epe
6:08
545
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
6:09
546
Jeroen van Kleef
Bleskensgraaf
6:09
547
Henk Willemsen
Arnhem
6:09
548
Maikel Ossewaarde
3319ak
6:09
549
Ivo van Kampen
Lent
6:09
550
Remmelt van der Wal
Wageningen
6:10
551
Dirk Joosten
Onbekend
6:10
552
Henry Tenkink
Beuningen
6:10
553
Bob Lelieveld
Elst
6:10
554
Hendo de Zeeuw
Gorinchem
6:10
555
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
6:10
556
Wouter Steller
Boskoop
6:11
557
Peter Reddering
Oosterbeek
6:11
558
Tim van der Heijden
Udenhout
6:11
559
Cor van Herwijnen
Velddriel
6:12
560
Berend bmm Moll
Breda
6:12
561
Paul Goossens
Boxtel
6:12
562
Rogier Vos
Huissen
6:12
563
Willem de Graaf
Nootdorp
6:13
564
David Ingamells
Lommel
6:13
565
Wim Seinhorst
Varss
6:13
566
Thomas van der Schoor
Amsterdam
6:13
567
Walther de Haan
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
6:14
568
Gerben Verburg
Amsterdam
6:14
569
Peter Verleun
Tiel
6:14
570
Steyn van Hamersveld
Loosdrecht
6:14
571
Erie Vriese
Varsseveld
6:14
572
Dirk Gerwig
Breukelen
6:14
573
Jan van Aartsen
Arnhem
6:14
574
Kees Koot
Purmerend
6:14
575
Thijs Versteegh
Arnhem
6:15
576
Rene Veenhuizen
Westervoort
6:15
577
Jan Dekkers
Marum
6:15
578
André Bot
Arnhem
6:15
579
Jean-Pierre Quaedvlieg
Leusden
6:15
580
Eri Hoopman
Doetinchem
6:15
581
Michel Roos
Scheveningen
6:16
582
Farid Nieman
Hoorn
6:16
583
Roland Kuijvenhoven
Arnhem
6:16
584
Egon Habich
Krommenie
6:16
585
Jack de Ruijter
Katwijk
6:16
586
Jeroen Hofstra
Franeker
6:16
587
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
6:16
588
Gerrit Jan van Ralen
Zelhem
6:17
589
Peter Zijlstra
Kollum
6:17
590
Paul Dekker
Prinsenbeek
6:17
591
Robert Dusseljee
Zuidhorn
6:17
592
Rene Dijkema
Hilversum
6:18
593
Bryan Bouwhuis
Tilburg
6:18
594
Patrick Stoop
Utrecht
6:18
595
Hendrik Jan Geukes
Leiden
6:19
596
Sanne Stapel
Leiden
6:19
597
Erik Elbers
Gendt
6:19
598
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
6:19
599
Tako Koning
Haarlem
6:19
600
Gijsbert Steenaert
Velp
6:19
601
Ron Knaken
Zeewolde
6:19
602
Patrick van Leeuwen
Lopik
6:20
603
Lennard Wieringa
Onbekend
6:20
604
Robin Embregts
Rijen
6:20
605
Richard Van Hensen Van Uningen
Stolwijk
6:21
606
Johan Krijnen
Turnhout
6:21
607
Martin Fennema
Zwolle
6:21
608
Ron Bassa
Onbekend
6:21
609
Har Kessels
Reuver
6:21
610
Douwe Gietema
Kollum
6:22
611
Michel Roelofs
Hengelo
6:22
612
Wim Schouwenberg
Venlo
6:22
613
Arie van Van Dijk
Rotterdam
6:22
614
Pim Rutgers
Renkum
6:22
615
Johan van Reemst
Bennekom
6:22
616
Lodewijk van Zwol
Meerle
6:22
617
Rob Deijl
Spijkenisse
6:22
618
Harco Timermans
Onbekend
6:23
619
Tom Smit
Zwolle
6:23
620
Vincent Uiterweerd
Arnhem
6:24
621
Sjoerd Oldenboom
Zelhem
6:24
622
Niels Glandorff
Helvoirt
6:25
623
Marcos Cotselis
Breda
6:25
624
Sidney Breton
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
6:25
625
Willie Theunissen
Gendt
6:25
626
Peter te Koppele
Den Haag
6:25
627
Martin Vink
Pijnacker
6:26
628
Bart Bertrand
Vught
6:26
629
Simon Meijers
Duiven
6:26
630
Jeroen van Hoorn
Zaltbommel
6:26
631
Thomas Veenstra
Arnhem
6:26
632
Ben Schouten
Amersfoort
6:26
633
Ahmed Sayed
Eindhoven
6:26
634
Michel Groenewegen
Tiel
6:27
635
Ralph van Berloo
Wageningen
6:27
636
Michael Franken
Bussum
6:27
637
Walter Vermaat
Naaldwijk
6:27
638
Marco de Gardeijn
Breskens
6:27
639
Kurt van den Broek
Beuningen
6:28
640
Leon Lamens
Delfgauw
6:28
641
Bob Schuilenburg
Arnhem
6:28
642
Bertus Bosma
Drachten
6:29
643
Marco van Kints
Noordwijkerhout
6:29
644
Franklin Stokman
Zevenaar
6:29
645
Marten Walinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
6:29
646
Sietze de Jong
Oudega Swf
6:30
647
Melvin Pott
Voorburg
6:30
648
Jacco Thibaudier
Amersfoort
6:30
649
Patrick Degens
Spankeren
6:30
650
Eize Rinsema
Drachten
6:31
651
Ronald Bentschap Knook
Tiel
6:31
652
Otto Wildemans
Tiel
6:31
653
Timo van Middendorp
Ede
6:31
654
Heribert Moors
Kerkdriel
6:31
655
Freek van Rhijn
Zwolle
6:31
656
Timmo Verhoeks
Ede
6:31
657
Pieter Floris
Breda
6:32
658
Johan ten Dolle
De Bilt
6:34
659
Ron van Leijsen
Prinsenbeek
6:34
660
Willem Groen
Franeker
6:35
661
Edwin van Eijndhoven
Schijndel
6:35
662
Danny Goud
Strijen
6:35
663
Jesse Thewissen
Molenschot
6:35
664
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
6:35
665
Matijn Werkhoven
De Meern
6:35
666
Richard Florie
Hoofddorp
6:36
667
Govert Versluis
Tiel
6:36
668
Willem Sibbing
Arnhem
6:37
669
Pim Smit
Milsbeek
6:37
670
Arif Gunes
Huissen
6:37
671
Gerben Haest
Utrecht
6:37
672
Richard Bock
Susteren
6:38
673
Adri Bakker
Hellevoetsluis
6:38
674
Peter Van Loenen
Onbekend
6:38
675
Steven Mijnsbergen
Berkel En Rodenrijs
6:38
676
Arno van Swaay
Huissen
6:40
677
Jan Wiss
Doorn
6:41
678
Hans Blokker
Onbekend
6:41
679
Wiljan Willems
Veghel
6:42
680
Mark Mathijsen
Kudelstaart
6:42
681
Jos Janssen
Haalderen
6:42
682
Ad Koppe
Breda
6:42
683
Jan Polet
Breda
6:44
684
Constant Rutten
Zeist
6:44
685
John Hagg
Naaldwijk
6:44
686
Björn Gommans
Swalmen
6:44
687
Wim Peggeman
Breda
6:44
688
Bertie van Haren
Didam
6:44
689
Willem de Ridder
Voorhout
6:44
690
Kevin Sluimer
Borger
6:45
691
Peter Elsinga
Borger
6:45
692
Paul Poelmans
Arnhem
6:45
693
Gerard Tijdink
Aalten
6:45
694
Dick Thomas
Ede
6:45
695
Martin Van Der Linden
Onbekend
6:46
696
Erik van der Berg
Enschede
6:46
697
Fred Prins
Bussum
6:46
698
Karel Smith
Onbekend
6:46
699
Marchel Mol
Ommen
6:48
700
Toine Verdiesen
Gouda
6:48
701
Wouter Lens
Apeldoorn
6:48
702
Carel van Leeuwen
Harmelen
6:49
703
Ramon Odekerken
Swalmen
6:49
704
Dennis Bottram
Vleuten
6:49
705
Ton van de Ven
Heemstede
6:49
706
Rudie Pattiselanno
Groningen
6:50
707
Ron Dijkman
Venray
6:51
708
Chris Demetrius
Amsterdam
6:51
709
Mark de Lat
Weerselo
6:52
710
Matthijs Huisman
Arnhem
6:53
711
Rob Poels
Arnhem
6:53
712
Abigael Jansen
Nieuw Vennep
6:53
713
Keith a Mccrae
Utrecht
6:53
714
Jaap Drenth
Assen
6:53
715
Aschwin van Oorschot
Heeswijk-Dinther
6:54
716
Roelof Oost Bijker
Beilen
6:54
717
Mark Askamp
Amsterdam
6:55
718
Frank van Rijn
Rotterdam
6:56
719
Jochem Teunissen
Apeldoorn
6:56
720
Robert-Jan Vos
Oss
6:57
721
Madjid Hosseinnia
Almere
6:57
722
Wim Teeuwisse
Arnhem
6:57
723
Frank Steffen
Gendt
6:57
724
Anne Hoekstra
Oudega Swf
6:59
725
Rob Simons
Meijel
6:59
726
Miguel Breithor
Den Bosch
7:00
727
Peter Nieuwelink
Breda
7:00
728
Ronald van Gaalen
?s Gravenzande
7:02
729
Geert Dijkstra
Giekerk
7:02
730
Joris Wolters
Arnhem
7:03
731
Eddy Koster
Huissen
7:03
732
Erik Reuling
Duiven
7:04
733
Rob Bleijenberg
Utrecht
7:04
734
Martijn van Lieshout
Driel
7:04
735
Alexander Schouten
Heelsum
7:07
736
Eric Brouwer-Siepman
Maarssen
7:07
737
Jeroen Matthijs
Eindhoven
7:07
738
Koos Broeder
Rotterdam
7:08
739
Wilbert van Beurden
Rossum Gelderland
7:09
740
Charles Cappetti
Arnhem
7:09
741
Peter Attema
Helvoirt
7:09
742
Hans van Van Gemeren
Sliedrecht
7:10
743
Cris van Dusseldorp
Westervoort
7:10
744
Rik Bobbink
Den Bosch
7:10
745
Martijn Evers
Nijverdal
7:11
746
Henk Raes
Reusel
7:12
747
Ruben Sibbing
Dronten
7:12
748
Peter Broer
Bunnik
7:12
749
Tony Ramos
Purmerend
7:12
750
John ter Haar
Aalten
7:12
751
Johan Batstra
Heemskerk
7:12
752
Peter Stevens
Assen
7:12
753
Leo van Zwienen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
7:12
754
Joop Seitzinger
Den Haag
7:13
755
Peter Soethof
Giesbeek
7:14
756
Gerrit Haringa
Velserbroek
7:14
757
Aron van Campen
Dinther
7:15
758
Nico Bennink
Rosmalen
7:15
759
Arnold Hoogenkamp
Duiven
7:16
760
Daniel Oortgiesen
Onbekend
7:17
761
Erik Simons
Eindhoven
7:17
762
Han Heemskerk
Bennebroek
7:17
763
Rob Vogels
Helmond
7:19
764
Niels Dequeker
Haarlem
7:19
765
Martin de Vries
Rheden
7:20
766
Tim Lelieveld
Onbekend
7:21
767
Anko Baarda
Oudega
7:21
768
Theo Broeren
Heeswijk Dinther
7:25
769
Edwin van Dijk
Kwintsheul
7:25
770
Withaar Withaar
Amsterdam
7:27
771
Sjoerd Rutten
Arnhem
7:27
772
Maurice Bogie
Arnhem
7:29
773
Joop Hoogkamer
Naaldwijk
7:29
774
Johan Heijkoop
Giessenburg
7:30
775
Jeroen Heusinkveld
Dinxperlo
7:31
776
Jeroen Renckens
Waalwijk
7:31
777
Paul van den Brakel
Elst Gld
7:32
778
Dick Blok
Drunen
7:32
779
Ludo Wildenbeest
Oss
7:33
780
Coen van der Zanden
Sint Michielsgestel
7:34
781
Paul Embregts
Rijen
7:35
782
Hans Kersten
Huissen
7:40
783
Steven Oosterhof
Voorburg
7:40
784
Ruud de Hoogt
Vleuten
7:41
785
Melvin Jansen
Woerden
7:42
786
Wilbert Veen
Marum
7:50
787
Paul van den Bleek
Waspik
7:51
788
Feike Sinnema
Berlicum
7:52
789
Stephan Verbunt
Kerkdriel
7:52
790
Leo Bakker
Onbekend
7:52
791
Jan De Klerk
Hillegom
7:57
792
Toon Duijnhouwer
Bemmel
8:00
793
Remco Maassen
Angeren
8:00
794
Han Van Der Vegt
Ommen
8:00
795
Jacco Roks
Veenendaal
8:00
796
Rob Koelman
Zeewolde
8:00
797
Ton Tetteroo
Voorhout
8:01
798
Marja
Onbekend
8:03
799
Jan Oudkerk
Bergen
8:08
800
Otto van der Linden
Arnhem
8:09
801
Martijn Rouwen
Alkmaar
8:10
802
Kevin van Wijk
Elst Gld
8:13
803
Valentijn de Hek
Giessen-Oudekerk
8:17
804
Merlijn Schoppers
Heerenveen
8:18
805
Gerrit van Someren
Giessenburg
8:18
806
Luc Boeckx
Herenthout
8:21
807
Arie Sprong
Giessenburg
8:24
808
Jesse Dijkstra
Utrecht
8:26
809
Peter van der Zwaag
Niebert
8:27
810
Piet van den Nouland
Noordwijkerhout
8:29
811
Ruurd Van Veelen
Voorburg
8:30
812
Danny van Vliet
Beek
8:31
813
Peter Paul van der Kaaij
Arnhem
8:33
814
Dave Voss
Veghel
8:36
815
Huub Derksen
Huissen
8:39
816
Henk Rauw
Duiven
8:40
817
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
8:58
818
Wouter Kuiper
Groningen
9:36
819
Rob Zuuring
Beuningen
10:07
820
Bram Leuverman
Almere
10:32
821
Leo Markensteijn
Bodegraven
10:32
822
Arie Appelman
Den Haag
11:29
823
Anja Nouwen
Oosterblokker
11:35
824
Marco Gambirasio
Nederhorst Den Berg
13:42
VROUW, 150KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meryl Burger
Utrecht
5:03
2
Marlou Bijlsma
Zeist
5:04
3
Heleen Boers
Onbekend
5:11
4
Joke van Wijk
Scherpenzeel
5:14
5
Nick van der Kallen
Best
5:14
6
Jolien van den Berg
Utrecht
5:15
7
Brenda Bakker
Arnhem
5:17
8
Janek Vos
Dieren
5:18
9
Sharon Heijink
Utrecht
5:22
10
Dannika Coleman
Amsterdam
5:24
11
Anne Eversdijk
Venlo
5:26
12
Willy Janssen
Wijchen
5:32
13
Birgit Lavrijssen
Rotterdam
5:36
14
Anne Jentink
Utrecht
5:40
15
Karin Koster
Groningen
5:46
16
Lisanne Van Alphen
Utrecht
5:48
17
Cindy Bakker
Utrecht
5:48
18
Kirsten Hehemann
Zoetermeer
6:02
19
Mitchel van der Linden
Bergschenhoek
6:03
20
Melanie Bergman
Enschede
6:04
21
Henk Van Essen
Epe
6:08
22
Sanne van Dooremalen
Utrecht
6:13
23
Daniëlle Vermeulen
Utrecht
6:13
24
Annemieke van Hout
Eindhoven
6:23
25
Jet Jansen
Arnhem
6:24
26
Imogen Buick
Kaatsheuvel
6:25
27
Jet van der Aalst
Nijmegen
6:26
28
Nora Entius
Onbekend
6:26
29
Nancy Langenberg
Hoek Van Holland
6:27
30
Lenja Witlox
Utrecht
6:28
31
Mathilde Matthijsse
Onbekend
6:28
32
Mariette Meijers
Nederhorst Den Berg
6:29
33
Gerrie Drenth
Hijken
6:29
34
Harma Woldhuis
Smilde
6:29
35
Hanneke van Mierlo
Utrecht
6:29
36
Maikel van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
6:32
37
Giulietta Monasso
Rotterdam
6:39
38
Margreet Helbig
Onbekend
6:44
39
Wilma Versteeg
Austerlitz
6:47
40
Elise Milek-Raes
Reusel
6:48
41
Wendy Dobbelsteen
Heeswijk-Dinther
6:48
42
Jule Bruinsma
Zwolle
6:50
43
Sarah Thiel
Rotterdam
6:51
44
Joukje Kooistra
Drachten
6:57
45
Sophie van der Voort
Utrecht
6:58
46
Joyce Wierda
Den Haag
6:59
47
Marleen van Loon
Uden
7:01
48
Ilona van Wichen
Huissen
7:04
49
Monique Maasland
Giessenburg
7:05
50
Judith Sluiter
Nieuw Vennep
7:06
51
Daniella Koot
Onbekend
7:09
52
Gracia Bosman
Arnhem
7:14
53
Lilian Goossen
Onbekend
7:16
54
Kauter Zinad
Arnhem
7:17
55
Mirjam Vogels-Satink
Helmond
7:19
56
Anja van Boxtel
Renkum
7:24
57
Sytske de Haan
Hasselt
7:25
58
Ellen Dobbelaar
Almere
7:27
59
Tanja Borger
Utrecht
7:31
60
Wendy de Vries
Drachten
7:34
61
Merel Van Den Burg
Noordwijkerhout
7:38
62
Mieke Sweekhorst
Uden
7:42
63
Nanja Bigot-Leskens
Almere
7:44
64
Sharon Idema
Kollum
7:59
65
Bregje van Borselen
Amersfoort
8:05
66
An Boeckx
Herentals
8:08
67
Corina Veen
Hoornaar
8:10
68
Wieke Flapper
Zeist
8:10
69
Karen Kelderman
Onbekend
8:11
70
Emilie Slootweg
Zeist
8:19
71
Margreet van Bennekom
Scherpenzeel
8:32
72
Sanne de Ronde
Elst Gld
8:46
73
Ada Salome
Onbekend
8:54
74
Michelle Visser
Zutphen
9:03
75
Danny Groot
Onbekend
9:23
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
19-04-2019 23:43