Uitslagenlijst Amerongse Bergloop

Amerongen - Zondag 14 april 2019

M10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Briede
Doorn
41:25
2
Edwin Remans
Leersum
42:48
3
Bas van Bon
Houten
43:30
4
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
44:38
5
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
45:14
6
John Bosch
Dodewaard
45:39
7
John Boer
Overberg
47:26
8
Wim Bitter
Dodewaard
47:41
9
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
47:44
10
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
47:51
11
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
47:52
12
Koos de Haan
's Gravenzande
49:26
13
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
49:32
14
Alfib Nijsse
Driebergen
49:43
15
Hans Rovers
Maarn
49:47
16
Jan Pellicaan
Elst
50:48
17
Jan Dirk van der Voort
Leersum
51:01
18
Peter Vooijs
Zetten
51:08
19
Erik Renes
Leersum
51:18
20
Teus van de Brink
Ederveen
51:28
21
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
51:32
22
Walter Tesselhof
Leersum
52:36
23
Ron Fortman
Leersum
54:11
24
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
54:14
25
Jan Jaap Dieperink
Amerongen
54:22
26
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
55:04
27
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
55:22
28
Richard de Beer
Doorn
56:08
29
Dennis de Groot
Woerden
56:31
30
Hans Beyes
Houten
56:35
31
Dion de Groot
Woerden
56:52
32
Dennis Smits
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:01
33
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
57:39
34
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:32
35
Erik Vermeer
Dodewaard
58:55
36
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
1:00:13
37
Maarten van Soest
Maarssen
1:01:22
38
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein
1:02:32
39
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:12:52
40
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
1:18:58
V10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:56
2
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:09
3
Lydia van der Veen
Amersfoort
59:54
4
Annette Bax
Utrecht
1:00:30
5
Annelies Schellinger
Leersum
1:00:41
6
Gaby van Rooijen
Amerongen
1:01:03
7
Bettie Bleijenberg
Langbroek
1:01:44
M5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Cinjee
Zeist
16:51
2
Andre Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:16
3
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
21:26
4
Aart Krijtenburg
Amersfoort
21:47
5
Martijn Tas
Utrecht
22:08
6
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
22:11
7
Roberto Hofman
Doorn
22:38
8
Thijs Aalbertsen
Langbroek
22:44
9
Sander Goes
Leersum
23:02
10
Sander van Dijk
Leersum
23:31
11
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
25:59
12
Nico Fokker
Leersum
27:47
13
Theo Deur
Amerongen
28:54
14
Pieter Goedendorp
Leersum
29:03
15
Henk van Lienden
Heukelum
29:36
16
Marien Briene
Leersum
33:31
17
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
36:35
18
Anton Veenhof
Doorn
40:43
19
Max van de Made
Driebergen
1:01:27
20
Timo van de Made
Driebergen
1:01:29
V5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
25:27
2
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:34
3
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
30:07
4
Ilse Bobeldijk
Leersum
30:54
5
Jolanda de Reede
Amerongen
32:17
6
Erna Stein
33:19
7
Marian van Schaik
IJsselstein
34:16
8
Rianne van Veenendaal
Amerongen
34:28
9
Kim van Lierden
Amerongen
34:30
10
Renate Stuy
Rhenen
34:41
11
Bea Schoonderbeek
Leersum
34:42
12
Marijke van der Voort
Leersum
35:19
13
Rita van de Broek
Leersum
35:21
14
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
35:50
15
Rebecca Sangers
De Glind
35:54
16
Lucylla Sangers
Scherpenzeel
35:55
17
Astrid Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
36:24
18
Remi Veenhof
Doorn
40:46
19
Mas Veenhof
Doorn
40:48
20
Wendy Wilhelm
Arnhem
44:02
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2019 19:42