Uitslagenlijst IJsselloop

Deventer - Zondag 14 april 2019

M4-6, KIDS 1K 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennart Hassink
Linschoten
5:04
5:01
2
Merlijn Jumelet
Nederland
5:09
5:09
3
Jesse Ganzevles
Deventer
5:17
5:16
4
Thijs Achtereekte
Nederland
5:24
5:23
5
Julius de Boef
Deventer
5:24
5:18
6
Sjoerd Weisbeek
Deventer
5:26
5:17
7
Sebas Edens
Diepenveen
5:27
5:26
8
Sieb Haarsma
5:28
5:25
9
Joost Rutgers
Schalkhaar
5:34
5:30
10
Davey Drijsen
5:39
5:39
11
Tijn Albers
Deventer
5:39
5:31
12
David de Olde
5:39
5:16
13
Nelson Oldenziel
Nederland
5:40
5:34
14
Benjamin Zonderwijk
Deventer
5:41
5:41
15
Timo Stegeman
Twello
5:42
5:37
16
Olle Klunder
Deventer
5:48
5:46
17
Vigo Evers
Deventer
5:50
5:41
18
Jozua van Veldhuizen
Epe
5:50
5:49
19
Hidde Carp
5:51
5:39
20
Simon de Olde
5:51
5:28
21
Tygo ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
5:53
5:49
22
Jens Fabriek
Apeldoorn
5:55
5:49
23
Joas van Loon
Apeldoorn
5:56
5:44
24
Lars Frazer
Nederland
5:56
5:54
25
Rik van der Kamp
Nederland
6:00
5:33
26
Thijmen Kaat
Deventer
6:05
5:54
27
Mees Molenaar
Nederland
6:06
6:01
28
Berke Gobel
Deventer
6:09
5:49
29
Gijs Roordink
Nederland
6:12
5:53
30
Jason Straaten
Deventer
6:13
6:10
31
G'lano van der Hulst
Nederland
6:13
6:02
32
Siebe de Negro
6:16
6:09
33
David Albers
Nederland
6:21
6:14
34
Tigo Rothengatter
Deventer
6:21
6:07
35
Finn van der Zee
Nederland
6:24
5:45
36
Thomas Boschloo
Deventer
6:25
6:15
37
Otto Bijman
Deventer
6:27
5:55
38
James Koning
Nederland
6:29
6:08
39
Jim Damstra
Deventer
6:31
6:17
40
Jesper Gijsbertse
Deventer
6:32
6:10
41
Sweder Weitenberg
Diepenveen
6:35
6:00
42
Ruben Böhm
Nederland
6:35
6:28
43
Tij van der Rijt
Deventer
6:36
6:26
44
Finn Hopman
Apeldoorn
6:38
6:30
45
Sam Kemper
Deventer
6:38
6:24
46
Boaz Huis in 't Veld
Twello
6:40
5:47
47
Thijn van den Brink
Diepenveen
6:41
6:01
48
Sander Hendriks
Nederland
6:43
6:40
49
Daniel van Dijck
6:43
6:18
50
Djim Oosterbroek
Nederland
6:44
5:20
51
Tobias van der Weijden
Deventer
6:47
6:39
52
Lars van Elswijk
6:52
6:20
53
Jay Voogd
Nederland
6:53
6:30
54
Jason Groothedde
Deventer
6:55
6:35
55
Florian Albers
Twello
6:55
6:27
56
Jan Duisterwinkel
Nederland
6:56
6:52
57
Antonie Schukkiink
Schalkhaar
7:00
6:49
58
Jonathan Hollink
Nederland
7:02
6:57
59
Mateo Juez Salas
Nederland
7:03
5:59
60
Teije Geurts
Deventer
7:05
6:29
61
Surafel Shirango
Nederland
7:05
6:58
62
Sven Drogt
7:05
6:36
63
David Kellner
Deventer
7:08
6:01
64
William Renssen
Nederland
7:12
7:02
65
Tygo Agelink
Deventer
7:13
7:07
66
Pelle Wiltschut
Deventer
7:14
7:01
67
Niels van Zeist
7:16
6:17
68
Bram Kievit
Schalkhaar
7:16
6:32
69
Mick Schouwenaars
Schalkhaar
7:16
6:12
70
Ole Rus
Deventer
7:18
6:52
71
Sven Henzel
Deventer
7:19
6:04
72
Daan Stooker
Amersfoort
7:21
6:22
73
Riff Gemmink
7:28
6:16
74
Ysbrant de Vries
Nederland
7:29
7:02
75
Otis van Poecke
7:32
7:28
76
Jens van Gurp
Diepenveen
7:33
7:16
77
Cas van Gurp
Diepenveen
7:34
7:18
78
Thijn Smeenk
7:38
6:58
79
Glen Elsman
Deventer
7:39
7:08
80
Kjell Jansen
Twello
7:39
7:12
81
Daan Bender
Nederland
7:41
7:23
82
Thijme Wassink
Deventer
7:43
7:40
83
Daan Martens
Nederland
7:48
7:16
84
Tijl ten Bokkel Huinink
Nederland
7:49
7:19
85
Jeppe van den Bosch
Schalkhaar
7:54
7:02
86
Nuno Haulussy
7:55
7:06
87
Laurens van der Veen
Schalkhaar
7:56
6:55
88
Jurre Meulenbroek
Deventer
7:58
6:56
89
Dex Heetveld
Nederland
7:58
6:31
90
Ryan koers
Deventer
8:01
7:19
91
Mahir Köse
Nederland
8:03
7:43
92
Siem Roordink
Nederland
8:04
7:44
93
Joel van Putten
Nederland
8:06
6:37
94
Lars Groot Koerkamp
Schalkhaar
8:06
6:55
95
Timo de Vries
Apeldoorn
8:07
7:07
96
Djamairo Fecunda
Nederland
8:07
7:46
97
Finn Martens
8:11
7:55
98
Luuk van der Horst
Apeldoorn
8:12
7:17
99
Vince kleine Snuverink
Deventer
8:13
7:26
100
Colin vd Wardt
8:14
7:26
101
Zenna Stapert
Deventer
8:17
6:58
102
Jurre Zwollo
Deventer
8:19
6:39
103
Job van Boheemen
Deventer
8:21
7:02
104
Fedde Rijkmans
Diepenveen
8:23
7:37
105
Noah de Jong
Zutphen
8:23
7:13
106
Pim Haveman
Nederland
8:25
7:43
107
Santiago Solaro
8:26
7:35
108
Tim Veenema
8:29
7:27
109
Joël Noslin
8:29
7:37
110
Hidde Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
8:30
7:27
111
Danilo Wildeman
Deventer
8:31
7:13
112
Andreas Johannes Diks
Deventer
8:31
7:40
113
Kasper Volmer
Nederland
8:33
6:49
114
Kick Bolink
8:33
7:20
115
Joah van Raan
8:33
7:30
116
Rob Stroomer
Nederland
8:34
8:31
117
Tom Boekema
Deventer
8:35
7:44
118
Tijn Schrijver
8:36
7:53
119
Owen Hondman
Deventer
8:36
8:23
120
Diya Karim
Nederland
8:39
7:12
121
Thijen Jansen
Nederland
8:39
8:32
122
Mart Brinkman
Deventer
8:39
7:30
123
Max Van Sermondt
Rijssen
8:40
7:19
124
Pepijn van Keken
Nederland
8:41
7:10
125
Joah Löverink
Nederland
8:42
8:13
126
Kik Spithoven
8:43
8:32
127
Mees van dijk
Lochem
8:43
7:39
128
Yoëll Berents
Deventer
8:44
8:28
129
Jurre Meijerink
Nederland
8:46
8:06
130
Luca Milone
Nederland
8:52
8:08
131
Simon Hoksberg
Nederland
8:53
8:16
132
Melle Kuit
Nederland
8:58
7:23
133
Guus Rattink
Deventer
8:58
7:40
134
Lowie Brul
Nederland
8:59
7:24
135
Devonte Bruins
9:01
8:23
136
Tygo vd Linden
9:02
8:07
137
Teun Wolken
Schalkhaar
9:06
8:19
138
Bryan Westrik
Nederland
9:08
8:48
139
Zoe de Croon
Nederland
9:11
7:51
140
Dex Plekenpol
Nederland
9:13
8:35
141
Thijmen Sap
Deventer
9:14
8:20
142
Luuk Fontein
Deventer
9:14
8:22
143
Daniël Staal
Apeldoorn
9:15
8:36
144
Jip Karsten
Schalkhaar
9:18
7:47
145
Duuk Ijsselsteijn
Nederland
9:19
8:57
146
Ferris Oosterwegel
Nederland
9:20
7:49
147
Maurik de Jong
Deventer
9:21
8:03
148
Jayden van der Zinden
Nederland
9:21
7:42
149
Bentley Huisken
Nederland
9:21
9:00
150
Quentin Dijkstra
Deventer
9:28
9:08
151
Wout de Rooij
Schalkhaar
9:29
8:19
152
Hugo Willemsen
Deventer
9:31
7:45
153
Casper Heusinkveld
Nederland
9:35
8:13
154
Lasse-noah Bosboom
Deventer
9:36
8:24
155
Lena Rademaker
Nederland
9:36
8:06
156
Sven van Elswijk
9:39
9:02
157
Menno Papegaaij
Deventer
9:40
8:07
158
Abel Langerhuizen
Nederland
9:45
7:57
159
Fabian Kessels
Harfsen
9:47
8:03
160
Faas Klunder
9:48
9:46
161
Daniël Kessels
Harfsen
9:49
8:06
162
Wessel Timmer
Nederland
9:51
8:25
163
Dave Brinkman
Twello
9:55
9:04
164
Nova Grave
Nederland
10:06
8:45
165
Rowan Velthuis
Nederland
10:08
9:18
166
Milan Vucenovic
Deventer
10:09
8:34
167
Tommas Hogenstijn
Deventer
10:16
8:56
168
Tieme Karsten
Schalkhaar
10:16
8:36
169
Mika Hunneman
Nederland
10:18
8:52
170
Levi van der Pijl
Nederland
10:34
10:25
171
Vigo Oosterveld
Nederland
10:39
9:08
172
Naut Jansen
10:46
10:22
173
Marijn ten Thije
10:48
9:39
174
Jip van Leur
10:51
10:50
175
Hugo Scherpenzeel
Schalkhaar
11:04
9:56
176
Lenn van dijk
Deventer
11:05
10:06
177
Guus Oude Elberink
11:08
11:08
178
Boet Mulder
Nederland
11:14
9:38
179
Otis Grave
Nederland
11:20
9:58
180
Lars Tempelman
Diepenveen
11:21
10:36
V4-6, KIDS 1K 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Struijvë
4:37
4:37
2
Loreen Dirksen
Deventer
5:21
5:20
3
Isa van den IJssel
De Liemers
5:28
5:27
4
Tatum Albach
Schalkhaar
5:30
5:29
5
Nina Thiessens
Apeldoorn
5:33
5:33
6
Lynn van Onzen
5:35
5:33
7
Babs Mulder
Deventer
5:37
5:36
8
Robin Ooms
Nederland
5:43
5:42
9
Yrsa Nikkels
Holten
5:44
5:39
10
Noor Keijzer
Deventer
5:56
5:42
11
Minte Wismans
Nederland
5:56
5:49
12
Zoë Kers
Deventer
5:56
5:50
13
Lois ter Beke
Schalkhaar
5:57
5:55
14
Nore Streppel
Nederland
5:58
5:46
15
Tess Roelofs
Deventer
6:01
5:50
16
Isis van Hak
Nederland
6:03
6:00
17
Zoë de Jong
Nederland
6:04
5:52
18
Noa Völkers
Deventer
6:05
5:54
19
Serra Akyuz
Nederland
6:10
5:50
20
Anouk Nijland
6:16
6:15
21
Carlijn Rienstra
Nederland
6:17
6:15
22
Emma Meijer
Diepenveen
6:24
6:10
23
Rinne Lensink
Nederland
6:28
6:00
24
Isa Marsman
Deventer
6:30
6:21
25
Nova Pixie Parnela
Nederland
6:30
6:11
26
Zoë Hanekamp
Nederland
6:31
6:17
27
Floortje Bosvelt
Deventer
6:35
6:15
28
Giulia Brasz
6:36
6:35
29
Liv Mook
Nederland
6:37
6:19
30
Mirthe Idema
Deventer
6:37
6:30
31
Nikki Quelle
6:48
6:40
32
Keesje Kappert
Schalkhaar
6:57
6:10
33
Tera Schol
Deventer
6:58
6:48
34
Luna Mara Wijnbergen
Nederland
7:00
6:48
35
Phaedra Diamant
7:00
6:58
36
Mara de Bruijn
Schalkhaar
7:05
6:55
37
Manou Bonk
Deventer
7:06
7:02
38
Sara van Oorschot
Deventer
7:08
6:43
39
Isa Struik
Deventer
7:08
6:28
40
Elin Mak
7:10
6:53
41
Esmé Plothe
Deventer
7:12
6:42
42
Maylin Elshof
Wijhe
7:13
7:07
43
Eline Torrenga
Schalkhaar
7:18
7:03
44
Dominique van der Aa
Haarlem
7:19
6:35
45
Lobke aan de Stegge
Nederland
7:20
6:51
46
Mette Wassink
Deventer
7:21
6:35
47
Helin Colak
7:22
7:18
48
Rayane Boudraa
Nederland
7:24
6:43
49
Esmée van de Steeg
Deventer
7:24
6:38
50
Fayen Slothouber
Schalkhaar
7:25
6:21
51
Faith Lijnis Huffenreuter
Deventer
7:25
7:00
52
Nora Bouw
Deventer
7:26
7:10
53
Anna Kievit
Schalkhaar
7:26
6:42
54
Jolie slothouber
Schalkhaar
7:26
6:19
55
Fayah de Jong
Nederland
7:29
6:59
56
Amy Top
Deventer
7:32
6:44
57
Roos Meijerink
Deventer
7:32
7:27
58
Djoa van der Meij
Eefde
7:34
7:24
59
Noya Deters
Nederland
7:35
6:53
60
Liekke schippers
Welsum
7:38
7:20
61
Joni Licht
Deventer
7:41
6:04
62
Myrthe Neuvel
7:41
6:28
63
Sara Thiessens
Apeldoorn
7:41
7:38
64
Elisa thiessens
Apeldoorn
7:41
7:38
65
Niray Wilmink
Nederland
7:42
7:16
66
Marij de Rooij
Schalkhaar
7:43
6:36
67
Nore Ilsink
Deventer
7:45
6:06
68
Pepper Schaaf
Deventer
7:46
7:12
69
Loes Steenbakker
7:46
7:42
70
Fenne Nijenhuis
Deventer
7:46
7:24
71
Emmelin van Uden
Schalkhaar
7:48
6:59
72
Parisha Motiram Sharma
Almere
7:50
7:46
73
Evie Wijngaards
7:51
6:34
74
Lena Kellner
Deventer
7:51
6:46
75
Benthe Hengeveld
Deventer
7:51
6:36
76
Nadja Bierma
Deventer
7:54
7:38
77
Bibi Burger
Nederland
7:58
7:40
78
Jet Meijerink
Nederland
8:01
7:22
79
Sanna Jonkers
Nederland
8:03
7:26
80
Lotte Lubbers
Deventer
8:04
8:03
81
Flo van Laen
Nederland
8:05
7:42
82
Fay Richardson
Nederland
8:07
7:44
83
Zoë Richardson
Nederland
8:07
7:45
84
Emily Dorenbusch
Deventer
8:08
7:50
85
Lucy Melenhorst
8:08
7:35
86
Norah Lubbers
Deventer
8:08
8:06
87
Femke Papegaaij
Deventer
8:09
7:00
88
Ginger de Nas
Deventer
8:10
7:27
89
Finna Burgin
8:10
7:14
90
Moa Rotteveel
Deventer
8:10
7:37
91
Lois Helderman
Nederland
8:13
7:08
92
Luna altorf
Diepenveen
8:13
7:33
93
Aafke Bikker
Nederland
8:15
7:15
94
Coco Star
Deventer
8:16
6:55
95
Nila Martens
Schalkhaar
8:16
7:10
96
Tessa de Bruin
Nederland
8:20
7:45
97
Lieve van der vloot van vliet
Deventer
8:20
7:56
98
Esmee van Beek
Olst
8:21
7:23
99
Saar Groothedde
Nederland
8:24
6:59
100
Su-elita Remmelenkamp
Nederland
8:25
8:00
101
Isa Hoefsloot
Nederland
8:26
7:51
102
Lise Spruit
8:27
7:31
103
Ilse Bekendam
Deventer
8:27
7:15
104
Fenna Leferink
Apeldoorn
8:29
7:27
105
Saar altorf
Diepenveen
8:29
7:48
106
Puck de Neef
8:29
7:35
107
Demi Overman
Schalkhaar
8:31
7:44
108
Fenna van 't Oever
Nederland
8:31
7:34
109
Sophie Wasse
Nederland
8:37
8:05
110
Nora Heunen
Venlo
8:38
7:19
111
Fio Spithoven
8:43
8:32
112
Lara Kemper
Deventer
8:44
8:30
113
Linde Tekelenburg
Schalkhaar
8:47
8:02
114
Lauren Lefers
8:47
7:39
115
Marle Scherpenzeel
Schalkhaar
8:48
7:41
116
Britt Meijer
8:51
8:35
117
Isabel dollenkamp
Deventer
8:53
7:56
118
Norah Chan
Deventer
8:53
7:32
119
Hannah Locadia
Deventer
8:53
7:08
120
Franka Bijleveld
8:53
7:06
121
Tesse ten Brinke
Deventer
8:54
8:40
122
Lois ten Vergert
Nederland
8:57
7:28
123
Mette ijsseldijk
Deventer
9:01
7:38
124
Elina Martens
Nederland
9:05
7:44
125
Bobbi Fuchs
Deventer
9:07
8:30
126
Teijle Bouwkamp
9:07
8:01
127
Daé Martens
9:09
7:54
128
Wies Alberts
9:10
7:31
129
Fenna van Huffelen
Nederland
9:10
7:50
130
Nova Bosgoed
Terwolde
9:13
7:50
131
Emma Smals
Nederland
9:15
8:45
132
Feline Romeijn
Nederland
9:16
8:49
133
Lynn de Groot
Nederland
9:17
8:50
134
Frieda Ligt
Deventer
9:17
8:17
135
Roos Hooghiemstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
9:18
7:32
136
Sofie Vucenovic
Deventer
9:21
7:45
137
Enoa Maassen
Nederland
9:22
7:46
138
Door van Holten
Schalkhaar
9:25
8:25
139
Alicja Staszek
Nederland
9:25
8:45
140
Esmée ten Dam
Deventer
9:26
8:13
141
Julie Serris
Deventer
9:26
8:13
142
Tess Rouwendal
Nederland
9:29
8:37
143
Vayen Poortstra
Nederland
9:29
9:12
144
Juna Meulenbroek
Nederland
9:31
8:02
145
Isa schuurman
Deventer
9:32
8:59
146
Caroline Zetzema
Nederland
9:33
9:11
147
Lexi van Maaren
9:34
8:06
148
Lena Dantuma
Nederland
9:35
8:01
149
Noa Koers
Twello
9:35
8:42
150
Saar Musch
Warnsveld
9:38
9:05
151
Naomi van dijk
Lochem
9:38
8:37
152
Joëlle Rotteveel
Deventer
9:39
9:06
153
Lisa Roelofs
Nederland
9:40
8:14
154
Aimee van Leeuwen
Nederland
9:40
9:22
155
Fleur Hartgers
Nederland
9:41
9:14
156
Nora Pronk
Nederland
9:42
9:14
157
Isabella Pennings
9:43
9:22
158
Janne Lang
9:47
9:08
159
Emma Dijkshoorn
Deventer
9:49
9:07
160
Milou Draaijer
Nederland
9:50
8:57
161
Sterre Huberts
Deventer
9:51
8:39
162
Annabel van Keken
Nederland
9:53
8:21
163
Ise van den Top
9:55
9:00
164
Lauren de Jong
Nederland
9:57
8:27
165
Mille van den Top
10:00
9:04
166
June Bakker
Nederland
10:00
8:26
167
Noa Prosper
Deventer
10:03
9:58
168
Hanna Hollands
Deventer
10:07
8:50
169
Amara Ahyd
Nederland
10:11
9:31
170
Bahar Tophal
10:17
9:19
171
Roos van 't Hooft
Deventer
10:19
9:11
172
Novi Hunneman
Nederland
10:22
8:54
173
Fiep Hutten
Nederland
10:26
8:58
174
Eva Tromp
Deventer
10:28
9:34
175
Rebecca van Putten
Nederland
10:31
8:52
176
Bo Geerdink
Nederland
10:33
9:01
177
Jince Sjabbens
10:33
8:51
178
Feline Zondag
Nederland
10:35
9:00
179
Jonna Provoost
Deventer
10:41
9:32
180
Nola Bugter
Nederland
10:43
9:06
181
Fatima Saglain
Nederland
10:46
9:07
182
Fleur Olthuis
Deventer
10:49
10:36
183
Lotte Geuke
Deventer
10:52
9:58
184
Tessa de Bruine
Nederland
10:52
9:16
185
Lynn Papegaaij
Kampen
10:53
9:20
186
Pip Forch
Nederland
10:59
9:16
187
Saar Ahmadi
Nederland
12:07
10:41
M7-8, KIDS 1K 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Haarman
Deventer
4:05
4:05
2
Tom de Raad
Deventer
4:06
4:05
3
Sepp ter Mate
Deventer
4:08
4:06
4
Sven Jumelet
Nederland
4:13
4:08
5
Finn Albach
Schalkhaar
4:19
4:18
6
Jonas van Kreij
Terwolde
4:20
4:18
7
Nout zielstra
Deventer
4:20
4:20
8
Jurre Kums
Nederland
4:31
4:31
9
Leon Dirksen
Deventer
4:37
4:33
10
Aiden Damstra
Deventer
4:37
4:36
11
Bas Beumers
Nederland
4:38
4:37
12
Emilius van Poecke
4:39
4:38
13
Douwe Haarsma
4:42
4:42
14
Douwe Koops
Deventer
4:43
4:42
15
Max Kolkman
Deventer
4:48
4:47
16
Seán Tyrrell
Deventer
4:48
4:47
17
Benjamin Boer
Deventer
4:52
4:47
18
Ryan Haarman
Deventer
4:52
4:52
19
Xavi Huis in 't Veld
Twello
4:54
4:51
20
Bram Hasperhoven
Nederland
4:54
4:54
21
Daan van der Wal
Deventer
4:55
4:51
22
Dylan Martens
Nederland
4:56
4:50
23
Twan Edens
Diepenveen
4:57
4:56
24
Moos Wolken
Schalkhaar
4:59
4:54
25
Timo Zweers
Nederland
4:59
4:59
26
Bas Jansen
Nederland
5:02
4:59
27
Timo van Loon
Apeldoorn
5:02
5:00
28
Stan Schiphorst
Nederland
5:04
5:03
29
Kai Ijsselsteijn
Nederland
5:05
4:52
30
Kai Boer
ACO Van Elderen
5:06
5:01
31
Kasper Kaat
Deventer
5:08
5:08
32
Chiem Miedema
5:10
5:08
33
Sem Völkers
Deventer
5:10
5:06
34
Dinand Huiskamp
Nederland
5:10
5:04
35
Aiden Brink
Nederland
5:11
5:10
36
Daan Streppel
Nederland
5:11
4:58
37
Pim heidemans
Schalkhaar
5:12
5:11
38
Gianluca Laconi
Deventer
5:12
5:10
39
Mounir Ibouhouten
Nederland
5:12
5:00
40
Pepijn heidemans
Schalkhaar
5:12
5:11
41
Jayden Berents
Deventer
5:13
5:10
42
Lucas Torrenga
Schalkhaar
5:14
5:08
43
Justin Voogd
Nederland
5:14
5:05
44
Lukas Böhm
Nederland
5:15
5:10
45
Sverre Batelaan
Deventer
5:17
5:15
46
Finn Wielens
Schalkhaar
5:17
5:05
47
Herre Mak
5:18
5:11
48
Ruben Streuper
Deventer
5:19
5:12
49
Sill Koers
Twello
5:19
5:19
50
Almar van Daalen
Deventer
5:20
5:19
51
Sijmen Carp
5:20
5:19
52
Pim Fuchs
Deventer
5:21
5:15
53
Mats ter Mate
Nederland
5:21
5:09
54
Just Klunder
5:23
5:22
55
Finn Solen
Deventer
5:23
5:11
56
Bram van Gelder
Deventer
5:23
5:21
57
Jayden Smit
Nederland
5:23
5:23
58
Stan Bruins
Zwolle
5:24
5:08
59
Abel van der Kolm
Nederland
5:24
5:07
60
Jermaine rahajaan
Deventer
5:25
5:23
61
Emir Gence
Nederland
5:27
5:26
62
Florian Boschloo
Nederland
5:27
5:23
63
Willem Schrijver
Nederland
5:28
5:23
64
Timo versteege
Deventer
5:30
5:25
65
Timo Hollink
Nederland
5:30
5:25
66
Jack van der Loos
Deventer
5:31
5:30
67
Fedde Lutgendorff
Nederland
5:33
5:30
68
Sem Verhage
Nederland
5:33
5:18
69
Gijs Looijen
Nederland
5:35
5:23
70
Christian Lubberdink
Deventer
5:36
5:31
71
Thomas Smook
Deventer
5:37
5:29
72
Dirk Verhoek
Nederland
5:37
5:36
73
Mats Zweers
Nederland
5:39
5:30
74
Djurre Eggink
Nederland
5:40
5:37
75
Maxim Fernandez
Deventer
5:43
5:38
76
Michiel Muijzert
5:43
5:20
77
Seph Meulenbroek
Nederland
5:46
5:27
78
Lucas Gerritsen
Deventer
5:47
5:05
79
Dries Bijman
Deventer
5:48
5:45
80
Mats Wismans
Nederland
5:49
5:33
81
Siem Steenbakker
5:49
5:43
82
Casper ten Thije
5:50
5:32
83
Finn de Vries
Deventer
5:52
5:41
84
Stef Teunissen
Deventer
5:54
5:51
85
Levi Gieben
Arnhem
5:55
5:43
86
Vince van Eldik
Nederland
5:58
5:39
87
Eelco de ruiter
Deventer
5:58
5:50
88
Milan Agelink
Deventer
5:58
5:58
89
Devin Gölpinar
Nederland
5:59
5:59
90
Jesper van Buuren
Deventer
6:00
5:36
91
Tristan Jellema
Nederland
6:00
5:33
92
Bas Kosterman
Deventer
6:00
5:55
93
Faber de Jong
Deventer
6:02
5:31
94
Mick Kempink
Nederland
6:02
5:51
95
Eliam Krikken
Nederland
6:05
5:58
96
Daan Oude Nijeweme
Deventer
6:05
5:54
97
Midas Hulshof
Nederland
6:07
5:40
98
Rins de Bar
Apeldoorn
6:08
6:04
99
Simon Van Brussel
Deventer
6:08
5:43
100
Arthur Abbes
Deventer
6:09
5:41
101
Jack Regter
Nederland
6:10
5:43
102
Tijn Van der vloot van vliet
Deventer
6:10
5:58
103
Rens Potkamp
Nederland
6:14
6:03
104
Jidde Doeven
Deventer
6:15
6:08
105
Max Ligt
Deventer
6:15
5:37
106
Liam Jansen van 't Laar
Deventer
6:17
6:00
107
Tristan Heunen
Venlo
6:18
5:46
108
Alex Staal
Apeldoorn
6:21
6:11
109
Bas Helder
Nederland
6:22
6:05
110
Thijmen Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
6:22
6:05
111
Morris Terweel
Nederland
6:23
6:05
112
Mees Romeijn
Nederland
6:23
6:04
113
Lachano van der Woldt
Nederland
6:29
6:11
114
Jenne Oosterwegel
Deventer
6:29
6:17
115
Loek Nijsse
Diepenveen
6:35
6:31
116
Jelmer Brinkman
Deventer
6:36
5:59
117
Jayano Kroeze
Nederland
6:37
6:20
118
Camiel Nengerman
Daventria
6:37
6:31
119
Wout Spieker
Deventer
6:41
6:26
120
Joris Ooms
Nederland
6:44
6:20
121
Bram Meij
6:45
6:37
122
Mika Jalloh
Nederland
6:46
6:36
123
Koos Scholten
Nederland
6:46
6:22
124
Peter van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
6:48
6:23
125
Kian Toering
Nederland
6:53
6:21
126
Justin Bierling
Deventer
6:54
6:23
127
Tin Grimbergen
Nederland
6:58
6:36
128
Daan van Zon
Deventer
6:59
6:45
129
Elyano van de Lang
Loenen Gld
6:59
6:32
130
Aaron Westert
Nederland
7:06
6:42
131
Myron Knapper
Deventer
7:06
7:00
132
Noelle Jansen
Deventer
7:09
6:34
133
Yoell Dijkstra
Deventer
7:10
6:53
134
Dean van der Pijl
Nederland
7:12
6:53
135
Dylano Haverhoek
Nederland
7:12
6:33
136
Willem Cramer
Nederland
7:14
6:55
137
Sam Schipper
Nederland
7:15
7:13
138
Boaz Meijerink
Deventer
7:21
6:38
139
Waqas Saglain
Nederland
7:22
6:48
140
Sep Hendriksen
Schalkhaar
7:25
6:54
141
Yip Velderman
Nederland
7:30
6:58
142
Mees Velderman
Nederland
7:30
6:58
143
Lucas de Wilde
Twello
7:31
6:51
144
Daan Rietman
7:31
6:56
145
Armin Huskovic
Deventer
7:32
6:55
146
Morris Verhart
Nederland
8:26
8:18
147
Bas Jansen
17:08
6:46
148
Christopher Bolivar
18:27
7:36
149
Taco Wienk
Deventer
19:51
9:02
V7-8, KIDS 1K 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Wassink
Nederland
4:38
4:37
2
Fem ter Mate
Nederland
4:42
4:41
3
Jiska Luppen
Nederland
4:46
4:46
4
Elynn ‘t Hoen
Bathmen
4:49
4:45
5
Mila Oldenziel
Nederland
4:53
4:51
6
Mayra Octávio
Nederland
4:56
4:54
7
Anne Marsman
Nederland
4:58
4:53
8
Marit van Dasselaar
Harkstede
4:59
4:58
9
Madelief Zonderwijk
Deventer
4:59
4:58
10
Noor Wassink
Nederland
5:05
5:03
11
Suze Kleinsman
Twello
5:05
5:03
12
Amber Wernsen
Deventer
5:06
5:01
13
Minke Boer
Deventer
5:06
5:06
14
Noor Klunder
Deventer
5:16
5:15
15
Sarah van Andel
Deventer
5:16
5:12
16
Lauren Gijsman
Deventer
5:19
5:15
17
Lois van der Zee
Nederland
5:24
5:23
18
Charlotte Cremers
Zutphen
5:26
5:24
19
Giulia Laconi
Deventer
5:26
5:24
20
Mila Huiskamp
Deventer
5:27
5:23
21
Gioia Laconi
Deventer
5:27
5:26
22
Annemijn Klomp
Twello
5:30
5:26
23
Tess Jansen
Deventer
5:39
5:34
24
Suze van Lit
Deventer
5:39
5:36
25
Jennifer Bots
5:40
5:26
26
Myrthe Huis in ‘t Veld
Deventer
5:42
5:36
27
Lise Sofie van Beek
Diepenveen
5:44
5:44
28
Danae van Gelder
Deventer
5:46
5:32
29
Marly Hafkamp
Nederland
5:48
5:45
30
Alysha Anindjola
Nederland
5:48
5:29
31
Lauren Elshof
Wijhe
5:49
5:48
32
Mara te Riele
5:49
5:30
33
Emma Vuuregge
Nederland
5:49
5:36
34
Ziva Nikkels
Holten
5:50
5:09
35
Sietske van Zadelhoff
5:50
5:48
36
Loďs Smudde
Nederland
5:50
5:43
37
Fé Elsman
Deventer
5:51
5:47
38
Meike Meulenbroek
Deventer
5:51
5:36
39
Luna de Jong
Nederland
5:51
5:36
40
Roos van Lit
Deventer
5:52
5:31
41
Aniek Kums
Nederland
5:53
5:51
42
Jet Zevenhuizen
Deventer
5:54
5:52
43
Arwen Bezembinder
Deventer
5:54
5:53
44
Robine Rense
's-Gravenhage
5:56
5:46
45
Elin te Koppele
Twello
5:57
5:55
46
Ida Duisterwinkel
Nederland
6:02
5:59
47
Noor van Lit
Deventer
6:03
5:55
48
Jule Berger
6:07
6:03
49
Jackie Nieuwenhuis
Nederland
6:08
6:04
50
Nouchka Hense
Diepenveen
6:09
5:59
51
Valerie Stavenga
6:10
6:01
52
Sophia Katerberg
Deventer
6:10
6:04
53
Lieke Smook
Deventer
6:11
6:03
54
Jackie Hekkert
Nederland
6:11
6:08
55
Anne ter Beek
Deventer
6:13
6:05
56
Eline Pontzen
Nederland
6:14
6:11
57
Femke Wasse
Nederland
6:15
5:45
58
Renée Everts
Nederland
6:15
6:05
59
Leyla Visser
Nederland
6:17
6:08
60
Naomi van Beek
6:19
6:07
61
Ella Jonkers
Nederland
6:19
5:50
62
Anne van Til
Gorssel
6:20
6:03
63
Nova Helderman
Nederland
6:20
6:06
64
Finet Bakker
Nederland
6:20
5:59
65
Agaath Oosterloo
Nederland
6:21
6:07
66
Brecht Seckel
Schalkhaar
6:23
6:04
67
Amina Wibbelink
6:24
6:09
68
Evi Spijkerman
Deventer
6:24
6:22
69
Julia den Boer
Deventer
6:25
6:07
70
Anna-Sophie Kors
Nederland
6:26
6:08
71
Jasmijn Jasper
Deventer
6:29
6:03
72
Sophie Teysse
Deventer
6:31
6:14
73
Sophie Schipper
Nederland
6:31
6:30
74
Elise Jasper
Deventer
6:31
6:05
75
Debora Nutma
Deventer
6:32
6:05
76
Lauren Top
Deventer
6:32
6:24
77
Jaiya Kardol
Nederland
6:33
6:20
78
Fem Hendriksen
Schalkhaar
6:33
6:00
79
Delaya Fazlic
Nederland
6:34
6:28
80
Julia Wolters
Deventer
6:34
6:28
81
Anna Schuttert
Deventer
6:35
6:06
82
Amy Thenu
Nederland
6:35
6:14
83
Liselot Stiekema
Daventria
6:37
6:28
84
Silje Bekhuis
Nederland
6:39
6:12
85
Pieta schuurman
Deventer
6:39
6:13
86
Senna Post
Schalkhaar
6:40
6:11
87
Evi Canrius
Nederland
6:41
6:11
88
Nienke Zoethout
Nederland
6:42
6:33
89
Jasmijn Hendriks
Nederland
6:42
6:18
90
Siena Simmons
Nederland
6:43
6:35
91
Kate Grutters
Nederland
6:44
6:19
92
Tara Hanekamp
6:44
6:32
93
Isolde Tuhuteru
Nederland
6:45
6:32
94
Lieke Cents
Deventer
6:45
6:09
95
Emilie Allersma
Deventer
6:50
6:44
96
Saartje Polspoel
Nederland
6:50
6:27
97
Emma tempman
Diepenveen
6:52
6:40
98
Azra Gence
Nederland
6:53
6:38
99
Miryanne Pennings
Nederland
6:53
6:35
100
Minke Nijenhuis
Deventer
6:54
6:39
101
Lieke Frazer
Nederland
6:54
6:36
102
Nora Maatman
Nederland
6:57
6:32
103
Naychella Fecunda
Nederland
6:57
6:36
104
Merle Smeenk
Diepenveen
6:59
6:47
105
Lola van den Berg
Gouda
7:00
6:31
106
Zara Haneveer
Tilburg
7:00
6:40
107
Senna Kambons
Nederland
7:03
6:43
108
Sofie Holtman
Nederland
7:04
6:37
109
Éowynn Jansen
Twello
7:05
6:32
110
Billy-Joy Veldman
Nederland
7:07
6:45
111
Bo Spithoven
7:07
6:53
112
Maud Aarnink
Nederland
7:09
6:52
113
Frederique de Nooij
Nederland
7:09
6:42
114
Maud Bosman
Schalkhaar
7:10
6:44
115
Robin Versteeg
Nederland
7:13
6:43
116
Lotte Olthuis
Deventer
7:14
7:08
117
Zara Oosterveld
Nederland
7:14
6:42
118
Alisha Souilljee
Nederland
7:14
6:50
119
Zetya Tazegul
7:16
7:12
120
Lieke Klein Velderman
Nederland
7:16
7:01
121
Jamaily Vicente
Nederland
7:17
7:09
122
Loďs Maatmann
Nederland
7:18
7:09
123
Ashley ter Haar
Deventer
7:18
7:18
124
Julliette Bodewes
Nederland
7:18
6:37
125
Fien Melenhorst
Nederland
7:21
6:45
126
Iris Bakker
7:23
7:02
127
Hazani Colak
Nederland
7:24
7:15
128
Olivia de Boef
Deventer
7:25
7:02
129
Franka van Laer
7:26
7:00
130
Veere Saaltink
7:27
6:51
131
Wende de Vries
Nederland
7:27
7:03
132
Pip van Hezel
Nederland
7:29
7:13
133
Maud Olthof
7:32
6:57
134
Elin Serris
Deventer
7:33
6:56
135
Beau Guitink
7:33
6:58
136
Raven Folkerts
Deventer
7:34
7:28
137
Kiki Roerhorst
Deventer
7:38
7:33
138
Coco Zernitz
Nederland
7:38
7:04
139
Noémi Bonk
Deventer
7:39
6:17
140
Jans Grijpma
Deventer
7:39
7:18
141
Anna Groenewold
Nederland
7:40
7:05
142
Merle Hogenstijn
Deventer
7:42
7:11
143
Ginger Diks
Nederland
7:44
7:33
144
Lisa Harte
Nederland
7:46
7:36
145
Sophie Rosman
Deventer
7:52
7:27
146
Gwen Stroomer
Nederland
7:55
7:46
147
Loreana Schmidt
Nederland
7:59
7:50
148
Irza van Mil
Nederland
8:03
7:50
149
Zahra Hendriks
Nederland
8:14
7:53
150
Bloesem Paas
Deventer
8:20
7:47
151
Fay Broekhuis
8:35
7:56
152
Fiona Ruijter
12:13
11:30
153
Alysa Nijkamp
Nederland
15:10
10:08
154
Evi Voogd
Nederland
16:45
6:41
155
Vanity vd Vinne
17:45
7:21
156
Anne Harink
Deventer
17:58
7:48
157
Liza Harink
Deventer
17:59
7:48
158
Suus Nijenkamp
Deventer
18:41
7:42
M9-10, KIDS 1K 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Per Bakker
PEC 1910
3:44
3:44
2
Thom Veenbergen
3:50
3:50
3
Justin Beunk
Nederland
3:51
3:51
4
Micha Luppen
Nederland
4:21
4:20
5
David Streuper
Deventer
4:24
4:22
6
Mika Jongepier
Nederland
4:25
4:23
7
Vincent Hanegraaf
Nederland
4:27
4:27
8
Xam Hafkamp
Nederland
4:28
4:28
9
Bastiaan Zuurveld
Nederland
4:28
4:26
10
Milan van Leeuwen
Nederland
4:30
4:28
11
Justin Boer
Nederland
4:30
4:29
12
Jaap Veurink
Deventer
4:32
4:24
13
Matthijs Rooth
Deventer
4:35
4:33
14
Sepp Hagedoorn
Nederland
4:36
4:33
15
Jelle Hoogstraat
Nederland
4:37
4:35
16
Jurre versteege
Deventer
4:40
4:38
17
Niek Harte
Nederland
4:43
4:42
18
Pim Weijenberg
Nederland
4:44
4:43
19
Lode Zweers
Nederland
4:45
4:45
20
Jelte Doeven
Nederland
4:48
4:46
21
Brent Elsman
Deventer
4:49
4:46
22
Berend Tijs
Nederland
4:54
4:51
23
Noud Wanrooij
Deventer
4:54
4:53
24
Kris van der Horst
Apeldoorn
4:55
4:53
25
Stan Wolters
Nederland
5:03
4:57
26
Vince Jansen
Nederland
5:08
5:06
27
Philip Stijger
Nederland
5:11
5:09
28
Olivier Kiffen
Deventer
5:16
5:15
29
Benyamin Wiemesch
Nederland
5:16
5:09
30
Pelle Wennekers
Deventer
5:17
5:14
31
Tamo Weterings
Deventer
5:19
5:15
32
Quinten Haulussy
5:19
5:11
33
Thijmen van Gelder
Nederland
5:20
5:14
34
Teije Saaltink
5:21
5:19
35
Maurits van der Broek
Deventer
5:21
5:20
36
Kasper IJkema
Deventer
5:22
5:14
37
Ravi Wilhelm
Deventer
5:25
5:21
38
Florian toebes
Deventer
5:44
5:39
39
Giani Caro
Nederland
5:48
5:47
40
Diego Lasthuis
5:55
5:54
41
Sipke aan de Stegge
Nederland
5:56
5:53
42
Chris Witting
Son en Breugel
5:57
5:53
43
Wessel van Keulen
Nederland
5:57
5:54
44
Jermaine van Eldik
Nederland
5:58
5:53
45
Tim Verhoeven
Deventer
6:02
5:52
46
Kian Berends
6:02
6:02
47
Lex Schiphorst
Nederland
6:04
6:01
48
Dion de Graaff
Deventer
6:07
6:02
49
Pieter Seckel
Schalkhaar
6:10
6:03
50
Roan Essenstam
Deventer
6:18
6:11
51
Merijn Idema
Nederland
6:37
6:29
52
Yaro Akse
Nederland
6:51
6:45
53
Yaro Soyo
Nederland
6:56
6:54
54
Thijs Drogt
Deventer
7:16
7:11
55
Kayno Peters
Nederland
7:29
7:23
56
Erik Zoomers
Deventer
8:21
8:10
57
Hedzer Kuit
Heerenveen
13:46
4:42
58
Daniel Dicke
Nederland
15:26
5:50
59
Arda Kurt
Nederland
16:08
6:31
60
Dicky Holster
Nederland
18:10
8:36
61
Eli Tuhuteru
Nederland
31:00
10:37
62
Guus Korssen
Nederland
34:16
34:15
V9-10, KIDS 1K 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Schaapman
Nederland
4:06
4:06
2
Isa van den Hoogen
Apeldoorn
4:10
4:09
3
Sylke Schut
Nederland
4:12
4:11
4
Nora Boer
ACO Van Elderen
4:13
4:11
5
Livia Van der Horst
Nederland
4:20
4:17
6
Suze van Leur
4:22
4:21
7
Femme ‘t Hoen
Bathmen
4:28
4:26
8
Lynn te Riele
4:28
4:24
9
Iris Wernsen
Deventer
4:37
4:36
10
Sanne Jansen
Nederland
4:39
4:37
11
Eline Achtereekte
Nederland
4:46
4:43
12
Vere Laan
Twello
4:56
4:50
13
Anna Kolkman
Deventer
4:58
4:56
14
Nora Jonkers
Nederland
4:59
4:57
15
Signe Hoogeland
Nederland
5:00
4:56
16
Jill van der Zee
Nederland
5:04
5:04
17
Suzan Bakker
Nederland
5:05
5:03
18
Mare Poel
Nederland
5:06
5:05
19
Isabel Palts
Nederland
5:07
5:01
20
June Weiss
Schalkhaar
5:08
5:07
21
Fynn Rensman
Nederland
5:10
5:05
22
Luă Hafkamp
Nederland
5:12
5:08
23
Lucie Dorenbusch
Deventer
5:13
5:07
24
Lily Ridderbos
5:14
5:13
25
Linde Snippe
5:15
5:10
26
Merel Huisman
Nederland
5:16
5:12
27
Kyra Quelle
5:18
5:17
28
Sanne Verhagen
Nederland
5:19
5:18
29
Jet Fenneman
Nederland
5:27
5:23
30
Lieke Kleinsman
Twello
5:31
5:29
31
Sterre de Schipper
Schalkhaar
5:32
5:30
32
Émer Tyrrell
Deventer
5:34
5:30
33
Lila Schiphorst
Deventer
5:37
5:32
34
Noor van Onzen
5:38
5:35
35
Florien Kums
Deventer
5:48
5:47
36
Jay-Lynn Kroeze
Nederland
5:49
5:45
37
Fabienne Wagemans
Nederland
5:53
5:52
38
Jasmijn Streppel
5:53
5:48
39
Milou Brinker
Nederland
5:57
5:49
40
Mare van der Zee
Nederland
5:59
5:58
41
Zoe Bultman
Nederland
5:59
5:57
42
Sophie van Buuren
Deventer
6:06
6:00
43
Silke Greiving
Nederland
6:11
6:06
44
Laurien Jansen
Nederland
6:11
6:05
45
Dilara Kurucu
Nederland
6:12
6:04
46
Lara Gijsberts
6:14
6:08
47
Nikki Drijsen
6:15
6:09
48
Stella Amstelveen
Nederland
6:15
6:13
49
Sage van der Rijt
Deventer
6:15
6:09
50
Leonoor de Jong
Deventer
6:29
6:22
51
Julia Hamer
6:38
6:32
52
Femke van Horck
Nederland
6:44
6:42
53
Anne Klant
Nederland
6:51
6:48
54
Anne van de Kuilen
Deventer
7:01
6:59
55
Tirza Dix
Nederland
7:03
7:00
56
Hanne Olde Bijvank
Nederland
7:17
7:14
57
Jasmijn Rijsdijk
Nederland
7:20
7:10
58
Angelica Dekker
Nederland
7:20
7:12
59
hedi van Laen
Nederland
7:37
7:31
60
Kim Tempelman
Nederland
7:47
7:45
61
Marloes Schigt
Deventer
8:36
8:26
62
Sennah Gebhardt
Deventer
14:23
5:18
63
Mare Terweel
Nederland
14:45
5:43
64
Robine Daneel
Nederland
15:02
6:00
65
Demi Lee Pots
Deventer
15:41
6:35
66
Lieke van Zon
Deventer
15:59
6:46
67
Roos Opstal
Nederland
16:57
7:24
68
Nina haneveer
Tilburg
17:22
8:02
M-12, KIDS 2K 4-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
7:18
7:18
2
Jesse van Kouwen
Apeldoorn
7:20
7:19
3
Samuel Veenbergen
Deventer
7:22
7:21
4
Len Bakker
Zwolle
7:35
7:35
5
Tom Kolkman
Deventer
7:40
7:40
6
Kyan Ridderbos
Daventria
7:48
7:47
7
Jelle van Dontselaar
7:56
7:54
8
Jasper Tieleman
Deventer
7:57
7:56
9
Jens Permentier
Deventer
7:57
7:30
10
Tristan de Vries
Nederland
8:08
7:59
11
Yuri Poortermna
8:24
8:21
12
Waldo Octávio
Nederland
8:29
8:27
13
Nils Teunissen
Nederland
8:31
8:29
14
Jaimy Roeterdink
Nederland
8:31
8:31
15
Thijs Verhagen
Deventer
8:42
8:39
16
Floris Verbruggen
Nederland
8:47
8:44
17
Yari Raasveldt
Schalkhaar
8:50
8:45
18
Brent Schotgerrits
Nederland
8:52
8:46
19
Sean Rijt
Deventer
8:55
8:48
20
Daniël Millington
Deventer
8:56
8:47
21
Mathias Le Net
Nederland
9:00
8:56
22
Thijs Helder
Nederland
9:08
8:37
23
Jordy Kemperink
9:09
8:45
24
Senn Bultman
Nederland
9:11
9:04
25
Tycho Wanrooij
Deventer
9:17
9:06
26
Thijmen Rooth
Deventer
9:18
9:07
27
Sybren Krabbendam
Deventer
9:19
9:16
28
Thomas Munning
Twello
9:21
9:15
29
Freek Hutten
Deventer
9:21
9:20
30
Hugo Brands
Deventer
9:22
9:21
31
Thorben van Daalen
Deventer
9:22
9:14
32
Lucas Kaat
Deventer
9:24
9:17
33
Boet Overbeek
Nederland
9:26
9:26
34
Mason Smtih
9:28
9:03
35
Joey Surink
9:29
9:17
36
Toon Hulman
Nederland
9:34
9:31
37
Seb kleine Snuverink
Deventer
9:40
9:34
38
Joris Kronig
Nederland
9:42
9:38
39
Nour Sayid
Nederland
9:43
9:25
40
Martijn Nollen
Diepenveen
9:44
9:33
41
Bart Nollen
Nederland
9:45
9:35
42
Mats Oude Elberink
Nederland
9:47
9:43
43
Aron van Eijsden
9:50
9:46
44
Tom Seckel
Schalkhaar
9:50
9:27
45
Pepijn Kokman
Deventer
9:51
9:48
46
Mats van de pieterman
Deventer
9:55
9:49
47
Art van der Loos
Deventer
9:56
9:55
48
Friso Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
9:57
9:33
49
Jerano Haverhoek
Deventer
9:58
9:46
50
Victor Hunink
Deventer
9:58
9:54
51
Mats Ganzevles
Deventer
9:59
9:43
52
Reinder Kerkdijk
9:59
9:37
53
Melle Koops
Deventer
10:00
9:59
54
Xian de Mooy
Nederland
10:01
9:58
55
Pim Steunebrink
Deventer
10:01
9:45
56
Tibo Berger
10:01
9:57
57
Melle Stappers
Deventer
10:02
9:59
58
Thomas van der Veen
Schalkhaar
10:03
9:54
59
Alex Bouwhuis
10:03
9:52
60
Sam Groothedde
Nederland
10:04
9:57
61
Thijn Boeyen
Nederland
10:04
10:03
62
Rutger IJkema
Nederland
10:05
10:00
63
Mika Bultman
Nederland
10:05
9:59
64
Dinand van Laer
10:07
10:05
65
Elwyn Zenhorst
Deventer
10:12
10:00
66
Yannick Mulder
Deventer
10:12
9:47
67
Niels van Til
Gorssel
10:13
9:41
68
Thijmen van Kooij
Deventer
10:16
9:55
69
Joziah Nijhoff
10:19
10:13
70
Jules van Sonsbeek
Schalkhaar
10:19
10:10
71
Huub Jansen
Nederland
10:21
10:12
72
Kolja Huiskamp
Deventer
10:25
10:09
73
Eden Arslan
Deventer
10:25
10:19
74
Jemuel van Veldhuizen
Epe
10:27
10:25
75
Philip van Kooij
Deventer
10:27
10:01
76
Max Prosper
Deventer
10:28
10:28
77
Duuk Klein Hegeman
Deventer
10:28
10:14
78
Taeke Terpstra
Almelo
10:28
10:08
79
Duuk Hendriks
Deventer
10:31
10:18
80
Rowan El-habach
Nederland
10:31
10:19
81
Javaro De Meij
Nederland
10:33
10:20
82
Stijn Rademaker
Nederland
10:34
10:14
83
Jip Staijen
Deventer
10:34
10:29
84
Jurre Klomp
Twello
10:35
10:32
85
Tailo Evers
Deventer
10:40
10:01
86
Olivier Dantuma
Nederland
10:46
10:25
87
Benjamin Renssen
Nederland
10:47
10:43
88
Ravi Bresser
Deventer
10:50
10:32
89
Brent Breuker
Nederland
10:50
10:14
90
Hugo vd Wardt
10:51
10:34
91
Pepijn Gijsbertse
Deventer
10:52
10:46
92
Renze Klomp
Twello
10:53
10:49
93
Quince Weiss
Schalkhaar
10:55
10:52
94
Thomas van keulen
Nederland
10:55
10:22
95
Tibbe van den Bosch
Schalkhaar
10:56
10:24
96
Boy Altink
Veluwe
10:56
10:42
97
Semih Köse
Nederland
11:01
10:44
98
Siep Metzelaar
Arnhem
11:02
10:40
99
Thomas Kusters
Nederland
11:04
10:44
100
Casper Kusters
Nederland
11:04
10:45
101
Micha Isaacson
Deventer
11:04
11:01
102
Finn Jongepier
Nederland
11:05
10:47
103
Teun van Wilsem
Nederland
11:07
10:31
104
Mees Jongepier
Nederland
11:10
10:52
105
Sil van der Helm
Nederland
11:10
10:50
106
Jesper Wertheim Salomonson
Olst
11:11
11:05
107
Ruben van Voorst
Deventer
11:15
11:11
108
Julius Mondria
Deventer
11:16
10:56
109
Berend Plothe
Deventer
11:18
10:52
110
Massimiliano Neuteboom
Deventer
11:19
11:04
111
Jilo Schuil
11:20
10:50
112
Sam de Leeuw
Deventer
11:22
11:15
113
Kian van Eikenhorst
Deventer
11:25
10:59
114
Luca van der Wal
Deventer
11:26
11:20
115
Tieme Bezembinder
Deventer
11:29
11:18
116
Max Verboom
Schalkhaar
11:30
10:55
117
Manuel Berend Wijngaards
Nederland
11:31
11:28
118
Max Grutters
Nederland
11:31
11:25
119
Max Koning
11:39
11:37
120
Job Scholten
Nederland
11:46
11:12
121
Reza Westerman
Nederland
11:46
11:43
122
Emir Aslan
Nederland
11:49
11:22
123
Stijn Willems
Nederland
11:51
11:41
124
Julian Martens
Deventer
11:53
11:51
125
Bastiaan Bos
Nederland
11:54
11:26
126
David de Graaff
Deventer
11:54
11:43
127
Mees ten Broek
Nederland
11:55
11:52
128
Flip Overbeek
Nederland
11:57
11:37
129
Baran tazegul
Deventer
11:59
11:33
130
Adnan Tazegul
Deventer
12:00
11:35
131
Mats Broersma
Deventer
12:01
11:44
132
Bo Ganzevles
Deventer
12:02
11:49
133
Aron Horstman
Rossum Ov
12:03
11:43
134
Coen Kievit
Schalkhaar
12:14
11:44
135
Daaf Detmers
12:17
12:07
136
Merdan Kök
Nederland
12:19
11:49
137
Riva Gulsen
Nederland
12:21
11:50
138
Samira Oegema
Nederland
12:22
11:44
139
Zanoah Verdouw
Nederland
12:23
12:10
140
Hugo Bouw
Deventer
12:24
11:58
141
Dylan Landkroon
Nederland
12:25
11:51
142
Frank Tuinstra
12:25
11:57
143
Siem Teklab
12:27
11:57
144
Lewi van den Hazel
Deventer
12:29
11:46
145
Marijn Wiemer
12:29
11:47
146
Mick ten Brinke
Deventer
12:30
12:14
147
Hugo Abbes
Deventer
12:30
12:06
148
Luke Grutters
Nederland
12:30
12:25
149
Devran kizgin
Deventer
12:33
12:24
150
Nout Wiemer
12:36
11:54
151
Velkan te Broekhorst
Nederland
12:38
11:55
152
Sep Timmer
Deventer
12:42
12:00
153
Jim Hubers
Nederland
12:44
12:00
154
Jurre Veenema
Deventer
12:45
12:13
155
Kasper Bont
Diepenveen
12:46
12:44
156
Daan Eektimmerman
Nederland
12:46
11:59
157
Olav Jager
Deventer
12:46
12:09
158
Lewis Stoop
Deventer
12:48
12:19
159
Timur Timoscenko
Nederland
12:51
12:43
160
Douwe Paré
Nederland
12:53
12:31
161
Maas van Buuren
Nederland
12:53
12:33
162
Kari Appelman
Terwolde
13:07
12:34
163
Dirk ten Bokkel Huinink
Nederland
13:10
12:49
164
Lars Eektimmerman
Nederland
13:24
12:37
165
Sanna Cham
Nederland
13:54
13:53
166
Sven van Schaik
Nederland
14:09
13:45
167
Noah Savíc
Nederland
14:09
13:32
168
Mayk Groothuis
Schalkhaar
14:27
13:42
169
Sjoerd Richter
Nederland
14:29
14:23
170
Calvin Janssen
Nederland
14:29
14:24
171
Tijn de Vries
Nederland
14:38
13:59
172
Bence Vajas
Nederland
14:44
14:39
173
Tim Hofstra
Nederland
15:25
15:02
174
Maiyar Kassas
Nederland
15:51
15:19
175
Siyar Tiskaya
Nederland
15:57
15:24
176
Bruce ten Wolde
Nederland
16:13
15:46
177
Justus Smit
Nederland
23:41
23:05
178
Simon Vlietstra
Deventer
25:41
4:38
179
Elias Nahuis
Deventer
26:15
5:07
180
Stan Weterings
Deventer
26:25
5:20
181
Steven BRands
Deventer
34:51
4:49
182
Pepijn de Wit
Nederland
36:45
6:41
V-12, KIDS 2K 4-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
7:45
7:44
2
Bo van Buuren
Nederland
12:07
7:15
3
Kiki Paré
Nederland
12:13
7:15
4
Eva Kramers
Nederland
8:24
8:23
5
Roos Toeset
Almen
8:31
8:29
6
Stella Teunissen
Nederland
8:34
8:31
7
Renske Mulder
Nederland
8:50
8:37
8
Veerle Friso
Twello
8:57
8:55
9
Mette Terweel
Nederland
9:03
9:03
10
Senna Tahapary
Nederland
9:10
8:29
11
Frieda Geux
Nederland
9:29
9:27
12
Elle Elsinghorst
Deventer
9:31
9:23
13
Sanne Keizer
Nederland
9:33
9:32
14
Moraya Korwa
Nederland
9:36
9:19
15
Wietske Zielstra
Deventer
9:42
9:40
16
Eva Mensen
Schalkhaar
9:48
9:46
17
Lilian Koning
9:49
9:47
18
Emma van der Helm
Deventer
9:49
9:29
19
Noor Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
9:52
9:39
20
Myrthe Doeven
Nederland
9:54
9:51
21
Mare van Oorschot
Deventer
9:54
9:44
22
Benthe Leushuis
Atletiek Maastricht
9:57
9:48
23
Roos van Kasteel
Deventer
10:00
9:42
24
Anniko Rensen
Schalkhaar
10:03
10:01
25
Jade Luijendijk
Deventer
10:03
9:48
26
Nora Heij
Deventer
10:04
9:57
27
Senna Dwars
Deventer
10:05
9:58
28
Fien Carp
10:09
10:08
29
Florine Siemlink
10:10
10:09
30
Reza Leeuw
Nederland
10:13
9:48
31
Rosa van Kreij
Terwolde
10:14
10:01
32
Julia van Voorst
Deventer
10:14
10:11
33
AnnaVera Huisman
Deventer
10:15
9:37
34
Liesbeth Brambring
Nederland
10:15
10:07
35
Noor Laan
Twello
10:16
10:04
36
Cato Rademaker
Nederland
10:17
10:12
37
Silke Feenstra
10:17
10:03
38
Yfke Bont
Diepenveen
10:33
10:30
39
Billie van Straalen
Nederland
10:38
10:33
40
Anouk van de Steeg
Deventer
10:42
10:34
41
Roos Gehrels
Nederland
10:42
10:33
42
Sacha Poortman
10:43
10:40
43
Sophie Munstege
Deventer
10:44
10:37
44
Marijke Vosselman
10:46
10:16
45
Roos Wielaard
Nederland
10:46
10:23
46
Fiep Duin
Nederland
10:48
10:43
47
Marie Oosterloo
Nederland
10:48
10:45
48
Rosalie Hendriks
Nederland
10:51
10:41
49
Jaimey Turubassa
Nederland
10:52
10:34
50
Sara Goorman
Deventer
10:55
10:54
51
Linde Wiessenberg
Nederland
10:56
10:45
52
Mandy Leeneman
Nederland
10:56
10:38
53
Anora Hoogeland
Nederland
10:57
10:49
54
Annebel Stiekema
10:58
10:38
55
Jet Mulder
Schalkhaar
10:58
10:46
56
Naomi Hagen
Nederland
11:01
10:49
57
Saar Grijpma
Deventer
11:02
10:32
58
Marieke Hutten
Deventer
11:06
10:57
59
Nora Nijsse
Diepenveen
11:07
10:56
60
Amy Koerhuis
Nederland
11:08
10:58
61
Mette Cents
Deventer
11:08
10:58
62
Yindi Zenhorst
Deventer
11:08
10:57
63
Jessie Emaus
Deventer
11:10
10:55
64
Sietske Veenema
Deventer
11:13
10:57
65
Suus Jasmijn Vegelin
Deventer
11:13
10:33
66
Sara Zwollo
Deventer
11:13
10:57
67
Renske Spijkerman
Nederland
11:20
11:10
68
Lotte Auping
Deventer
11:20
11:14
69
Lieke Bandell
Nederland
11:27
11:18
70
Carlijn van Dongen
Deventer
11:27
10:51
71
Jasmijn Maathuis
Schalkhaar
11:28
10:59
72
Elize dollenkamp
Deventer
11:31
11:12
73
Lieuweke Huisman
Deventer
11:31
10:53
74
Rose Hanegraaf
Nederland
11:31
11:25
75
Evi Bikker
Nederland
11:32
11:05
76
Thalia Zwolle
Nederland
11:32
11:25
77
Caro Polman
Deventer
11:36
11:28
78
Sien Gerritsen
Amsterdam
11:36
11:31
79
Huan Ellen
Deventer
11:36
11:21
80
Mila Ruisch
Schalkhaar
11:37
11:36
81
Lynn Haarman
Deventer
11:40
11:30
82
Anne Jonker
Deventer
11:42
11:25
83
Naomi Simmons
Nederland
11:44
11:06
84
Jayenna Anindjola
Nederland
11:45
11:25
85
Leberina van Gijzen
Nederland
11:45
11:24
86
Charissa Hagen
Nederland
11:46
11:35
87
Sofie Wiessenberg
Nederland
11:49
11:37
88
Myrthe ten Hove
Deventer
11:51
11:44
89
Fleur Jongman
11:52
11:44
90
Marleen Heij
Deventer
11:52
11:44
91
Saar Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
11:52
11:18
92
Roos Schuurman
Deventer
11:52
11:29
93
Nova van der Laan
Deventer
11:53
11:29
94
Isis van Dam
Arnhem
11:53
11:48
95
Sien van den Bosch
Schalkhaar
11:53
11:20
96
Lonneke Komduur
Deventer
11:54
11:45
97
Tess van der Mey
Nederland
11:55
11:50
98
Linda Hoog Stoevenbeld
Deventer
11:59
11:44
99
Lola Boeyen
Nederland
11:59
11:23
100
Reyyan Köse
Nederland
11:59
11:23
101
Yara Dijkstra
Deventer
12:00
11:45
102
Jozefien Dijkman
Steenenkamer
12:00
11:53
103
Fien Klein Hegeman
Deventer
12:00
11:47
104
Jara Taminiau
Amsterdam
12:02
11:57
105
Yara van der Wal
Deventer
12:03
11:54
106
Suus Zwiers
Rossum Ov
12:04
11:44
107
Lin Ganzevles
Deventer
12:04
11:51
108
Luus van Oosten
12:05
11:34
109
Iris de ruiter
Deventer
12:07
12:07
110
Noa Van der Mey
Nederland
12:12
12:07
111
Feline Rehorst
Deventer
12:13
12:07
112
Nikki Bierhof
Deventer
12:15
11:59
113
Margot van der Aa
Haarlem
12:18
11:48
114
Maren Kerkdijk
Deventer
12:19
11:49
115
Medi Hendriks
Deventer
12:20
12:06
116
Ymke Rehorst
Deventer
12:20
12:14
117
Maren Arnold
Nederland
12:20
11:59
118
Brit Westerveld
Deventer
12:21
11:52
119
Stella Kalangi
Nederland
12:22
11:37
120
Guusje Rutter
12:26
11:55
121
Quincy van Waveren
Nederland
12:28
12:23
122
Anouk Kleinbussink
Diepenveen
12:28
12:11
123
Pip Vredebregt
Deventer
12:28
12:11
124
Sanne Kleinbussink
Diepenveen
12:28
12:11
125
Heleen Schoonen
Deventer
12:31
12:04
126
Indy van Mourik
Nederland
12:32
12:10
127
Fleur van veldhuizen
Klarenbeek
12:34
12:05
128
Chaya Heyndijk
Nederland
12:34
12:07
129
Ella Jansen
Deventer
12:39
12:17
130
Claire Hoving
Nederland
12:39
12:37
131
Esmée Rijkmans
Diepenveen
12:40
12:12
132
Neree Wiemer
12:42
12:00
133
Julia Schutte
Schalkhaar
12:44
12:36
134
Carice Gorkink
Deventer
12:46
12:14
135
Nova van Eikenhorst
Deventer
12:49
12:16
136
Rosalie Gassner
Nederland
12:50
12:13
137
Eline Hendriks
Nederland
12:54
12:48
138
Tessel van Koolwijk
12:56
12:34
139
Sophie Pronk
Nederland
12:58
12:56
140
Esmee van Schaik
Nederland
12:58
12:49
141
Gaby van Koolwijk
Nederland
12:58
12:35
142
Milena Kasojev
Nederland
12:59
12:51
143
Pien Evers
Deventer
12:59
12:40
144
Janne Noordijk
Deventer
13:02
12:38
145
Maaike van der Veen
Deventer
13:02
12:22
146
Nova van Straten
Nederland
13:03
12:29
147
Emmeke Boorsma
Nederland
13:04
12:30
148
Isa van de Kamp
Nederland
13:11
13:09
149
Fleur Matser
Deventer
13:17
12:40
150
Elin Ruijter
13:17
12:57
151
Eva van de Kuilen
Deventer
13:18
12:59
152
Lise ten Brinke
Deventer
13:21
13:04
153
Sanna Schrijver
Schalkhaar
13:22
12:47
154
Jikke Vulink
Schalkhaar
13:22
12:48
155
Suus Mulder
Schalkhaar
13:23
12:48
156
Emma Numan
Nederland
13:24
12:56
157
Anais Schrijver
Nederland
13:24
12:56
158
Loes van Wilsem
Nederland
13:26
12:46
159
Kim Benjaminsen
Nederland
13:29
12:50
160
Renske Kerkdijk
Nederland
13:36
13:13
161
Barber Bouwkamp
13:37
13:10
162
Marit Overman
Schalkhaar
13:38
13:03
163
Saya Evers
Deventer
13:38
13:00
164
Linda Kemperink
13:39
13:29
165
Jennie Teies-Torres
13:44
13:30
166
Bente Vogel
13:45
13:45
167
Kiki Kleinhof
Deventer
13:45
13:45
168
Roxanna van der Kaaij
Deventer
13:45
13:30
169
Jill Broekhuis
Deventer
13:45
13:31
170
Emma van Houttum
Deventer
13:46
13:30
171
Lynn Bonhof
Deventer
13:46
13:28
172
Kim van Lochem
Deventer
13:46
13:32
173
Chan Uk
Deventer
13:47
13:31
174
Teuntje Hasman
13:47
13:31
175
Mischa de Beauveser
Deventer
13:48
13:30
176
Nikki Vlaswinkel
Deventer
13:48
13:31
177
Noa Diestelhof
Deventer
13:48
13:33
178
Isis Stoeltie
Nederland
13:49
13:06
179
Nicole Alberts
Deventer
13:51
13:36
180
Luna Faddel
13:51
13:22
181
Noa Kolkman
Deventer
13:52
13:23
182
Puck Roelofs
Nederland
13:53
13:16
183
Dila Gölpinar
Nederland
13:53
13:16
184
Kyra van de pieterman
Deventer
13:54
13:29
185
Suzanne Gassner
Nederland
13:55
13:14
186
Emilie Teysse
Deventer
13:56
13:22
187
Nina Hagen
Nederland
13:59
13:47
188
Amber Ziombra
Nederland
14:03
13:14
189
Daniela Talamini
Deventer
14:26
11:27
190
Jolijn van Zadelhoff
14:32
14:03
191
Axelle Cramer
Nederland
14:43
14:30
192
Tanisha Willems
Nederland
14:46
14:39
193
Lotte van Boldrik
Nederland
15:14
14:52
194
Noor Hoksberg
Nederland
15:14
14:52
195
Luna Meulenbroek
Nederland
15:27
14:55
196
Anah Savíc
Nederland
16:12
15:35
197
Tina Jabari
Nederland
16:30
15:49
198
Anqelica Dielemans
Nederland
37:26
6:50
199
Pleun Korssen
Nederland
55:20
55:11
M4-14, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Keijzer
Deventer
1:00:00
9:38
2
Teije van der Kooij
Doorn
19:12
19:11
3
Jorn Hekkert
Deventer
19:22
19:14
4
Joachim Kooij
Nederland
19:39
19:34
5
Ingmar van Noort
Nederland
19:46
19:44
6
Medhane Kesete
Nederland
19:47
18:35
7
Jesse Bosch
Nederland
19:54
19:50
8
Koen de Winter
Nederland
20:35
20:30
9
Dylan Ruward
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
20:44
19:57
10
Mats Egbring
Tauw 1
21:02
20:55
11
Thijn Kroes
Nederland
21:23
21:20
12
Jeroen Stiekema
21:24
21:22
13
Emiel Schut
Deventer
21:26
21:15
14
Thom Slinkman
Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
21:51
20:49
15
Joey Poernama
Nederland
21:58
21:56
16
Robbin Labobar
Nederland
21:58
21:53
17
Akar Akdag
Nederland
21:59
21:53
18
Stephan Keetels
Nederland
22:00
21:57
19
Nathan van Noort
Diepenveen
22:12
22:08
20
Mees Bosgoed
Terwolde
22:15
22:06
21
Bart Gestel
Nederland
22:18
21:57
22
Kees Hulman
Nederland
22:19
22:15
23
Jay van der Rijt
Deventer
22:21
22:18
24
Soufyan Lankwarden
Deventer
22:23
22:03
25
Julian Martens
Deventer
22:26
22:17
26
Merijn Mensen
Schalkhaar
22:26
22:17
27
Mert Usta
Nederland
22:28
22:24
28
Brian van der Zee
Nederland
22:29
22:25
29
Max de winter
Deventer
22:30
22:11
30
Stan jutten
Deventer
22:35
22:19
31
Jorik Oosterhuis
Nederland
22:37
22:35
32
Levi van Gelder
Deventer
22:40
22:37
33
Milan Tuinenga
Deventer
22:40
22:36
34
Bram Klein Overmeen
Raalte
22:51
22:32
35
Tibbe Gietema
Heeten
22:53
22:10
36
Fedde ter Mate
Deventer
22:59
22:38
37
Melle Vaartjes
Deventer
23:18
22:59
38
Bram Jansen
Deventer
23:19
23:01
39
Sem Mulder
Klarenbeek
23:25
22:27
40
Jort Bakker
Deventer
23:25
23:21
41
Boris van Dasselaar
Harkstede
23:35
22:50
42
Stan van Kastel
Deventer
23:40
23:01
43
Luuk van Kastel
Deventer
23:45
23:24
44
Delano Verwijk
Nederland
23:46
23:44
45
Hero Oosterloo
Deventer
23:47
23:28
46
Jasper Auping
Deventer
23:48
23:35
47
Jari Olyslager
Deventer
23:49
23:13
48
Jona Brans
Nederland
23:56
23:36
49
Koen Smith
Nederland
24:09
23:03
50
Abdullah Al-Khameri
Nederland
24:11
21:39
51
Quinten Everts
Deventer
24:17
24:00
52
sem Brunsveld
Nederland
24:19
24:16
53
Mike Berg
Nederland
24:29
23:25
54
Yannick Fransen
Deventer
24:31
23:33
55
Ivan van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
24:32
23:04
56
Sam Deters
Nederland
24:34
23:30
57
Coen de Wit
Tauw 2
24:35
23:22
58
Lars klein Hegeman
Nederland
24:39
22:39
59
Thijm van Bussel
Deventer
24:45
24:19
60
Mike van Beek
Nederland
24:54
22:52
61
Daan Verhagen
Deventer
24:58
24:54
62
Lukas Stol
Twello
25:00
24:55
63
Bastiaan Lieftink
Nederland
25:06
23:46
64
Sheigi Yunusov
Nederland
25:14
25:12
65
Sander de Ruyter
Nederland
25:19
24:11
66
Rick Noordenbos
Nederland
25:20
24:15
67
gijs pennings
Nederland
25:23
24:15
68
Cemal Kalac
25:26
24:17
69
Sem Thomassen
Nederland
25:31
24:15
70
Ruben Wiebe
Nederland
25:33
24:25
71
Camiel Glazenburg
Nederland
25:38
25:34
72
Mees Klunder
Deventer
25:38
25:20
73
Destin Gerritsen
Nederland
25:38
24:23
74
Tijmen Bakker
Deventer
25:40
25:14
75
luca Melis
Nederland
25:43
24:01
76
Gijs Goorman
Deventer
25:47
24:44
77
Aaron Zadelhof
Deventer
25:49
24:46
78
Lewis Witteveen
Heeten
25:50
24:32
79
Dayjano Kruize
Nederland
25:54
23:53
80
Samuël Philipoom
Deventer
25:57
25:13
81
Leander Geux
Nederland
26:01
25:12
82
Sieger Lichtenberg
Nederland
26:04
25:18
83
Roan Kip
Nederland
26:06
25:18
84
Lars Groenendijk
Nederland
26:08
26:04
85
Samuel Grijpma
26:11
24:28
86
Timo van Mourik
Deventer
26:15
25:57
87
Marin Philipoom
Deventer
26:17
25:32
88
Luca Wichers
Kepro 1
26:18
24:41
89
Cas Berends
Nederland
26:25
26:15
90
Davian Rouw
Nederland
26:31
25:10
91
Edin Hoogeland
Deventer
26:31
26:05
92
Lars Olthoff
De Jong & Laan 1
26:32
25:10
93
Sem Elshof
RPC Promens 1
26:33
24:40
94
Ruben Mulder
Nederland
26:35
25:31
95
Lucas Verhagen
Deventer
26:36
26:32
96
Nijs Ogink
Nederland
26:38
26:27
97
Thomas van Ballegoy
Apeldoorn
26:41
24:32
98
Moog Workel
Daventria
26:43
22:06
99
Kai Witteveen
Heine Steel 2
26:44
23:51
100
Merijn Smit
Deventer
26:53
26:22
101
Jens Schoemaker
Deventer
26:53
25:45
102
Chris Vosselman
Apeldoorn
26:54
26:51
103
Bram Keijzer
Nederland
26:58
25:37
104
Joshua Messing
Nederland
27:13
25:54
105
Finn van Straalen
Deventer
27:15
26:05
106
seth versnel
27:17
26:49
107
Bas Kuik
27:24
26:56
108
marek rothe
27:37
26:16
109
Keje Breshamer
Nederland
27:37
26:20
110
Fabian Taroenodikromo
Nederland
27:37
26:16
111
Berke Yalcin
Nederland
27:39
26:18
112
Max Janssen
Nederland
27:40
27:34
113
Liam Tyrrell
Deventer
27:51
26:37
114
Wes Elshof
RPC Promens 1
27:53
26:02
115
Ibrahim Saglam
Nederland
27:54
26:46
116
Jesse Grupper
Nederland
27:59
26:43
117
Stijn Rosman
Deventer
28:00
26:22
118
Tom van Rijn
Nederland
28:01
26:47
119
Joost Ellenbroek
Nederland
28:02
26:52
120
Victor Evenblij
Nederland
28:02
26:53
121
Niels Timmermans
Nederland
28:03
26:52
122
Koen Geurtsen
Nederland
28:07
26:58
123
Jens Dijkslag
Diepenveen
28:15
27:18
124
Tom Bouwman
Nederland
28:20
26:19
125
Julian Naberhuis
Schalkhaar
28:21
25:29
126
Finn Kolkman
Nederland
28:21
27:49
127
Hugo Nalis
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 2
28:24
24:43
128
Thijs Brunsveld
Deventer
28:26
28:24
129
Cas Roeterdink
Nederland
28:26
27:08
130
Jorik Westerveld
Apeldoorn
28:28
27:05
131
Emre Okatan
Nederland
28:29
27:19
132
Ruben Solen
Deventer
28:29
27:18
133
Twan van der Weele
Deventer
28:45
26:26
134
Stan Bosgoed
Terwolde
28:49
26:43
135
Rick Waanders
Nederland
28:50
26:35
136
Siem van der Vegt
Deventer
28:57
27:42
137
David Israel
Nederland
28:57
27:44
138
Niels Gunst
Nederland
29:01
27:52
139
Thomas Pouwel
Nederland
29:01
28:13
140
Jahred Dagne
Nederland
29:07
27:58
141
diego jongsma
Nederland
29:07
27:25
142
Sophie van den Ende
Olst
29:15
27:00
143
Senne zweverink
Raalte
29:19
27:41
144
Olaf Snippe
Daventria
29:24
24:47
145
Twan te Koppele
Twello
29:27
27:55
146
Jannes Bevers
Nederland
29:34
27:53
147
Ali Haktan Ayyildiz
Nederland
29:34
25:09
148
Mannes Prinsen
Smalbraak Notarissen 1
29:35
27:37
149
Abboud Albekko
Nederland
29:36
25:10
150
Noël Uenk
Nederland
29:36
27:24
151
Mahmoud Aljassem
Nederland
29:37
25:18
152
Melle de Beer
Nederland
29:38
27:25
153
Kyano de Mooij
Nederland
29:38
23:57
154
Darius Sirbulescu
Nederland
29:38
28:33
155
Naythan van der Heide
Nederland
29:40
28:35
156
Tom van Eek
Deventer
29:52
24:39
157
Stijn Timmer
Zutphen
29:52
27:01
158
Nick Nijeboer
Deventer
29:59
26:16
159
Lodewijk de Boef
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 1
29:59
26:18
160
Quinten Huisman
Olburgen
30:03
29:00
161
jayden weiermans
Nederland
30:06
27:53
162
Merijn Koot
Deventer
30:07
26:24
163
Giel Gerritsen
Nederland
30:10
28:53
164
Rens Friso
Twello
30:11
24:50
165
Awet Tsegsherhan
Nederland
30:15
25:51
166
Lars Arfman
Holten
30:26
27:59
167
Sem Saadhoff
Nederland
30:31
26:14
168
Sem Ridderbos
Diepenveen
30:37
27:38
169
Noah Tekelenburg
Schalkhaar
30:50
27:02
170
Ruben Brinkman
Schalkhaar
30:51
27:03
171
Adriaan Terpstra
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 2
30:52
26:34
172
Jurn Preusterink
Nederland
30:56
29:46
173
Lenn Schouwenaars
Schalkhaar
30:58
28:06
174
Maik Wolbrink
Nederland
31:09
30:04
175
Teun Evers
Deventer
31:20
28:23
176
Daan Spliethof
Diepenveen
31:26
27:24
177
Mannes Wiedemeijer
Twello
31:45
27:00
178
Damian Weideman
Nederland
31:45
29:45
179
Thom Elshof
Nederland
31:45
29:46
180
Gijs Thijssen
Nederland
31:50
29:48
181
Zhichao Wang
Nederland
31:51
29:20
182
Senne Bolman
Nederland
31:52
29:53
183
Tom van Dam
Deventer
31:52
26:18
184
Thijs Geerdes
Nederland
31:53
29:54
185
Ole Diepenmaat
Deventer
31:54
29:49
186
Luka van der Pluijm
Nederland
31:59
29:58
187
Sjors Alberts
Nederland
31:59
29:51
188
Stan Toren
Deventer
32:02
25:24
189
Stijn de Jongh
Olst
32:09
26:42
190
Joa Maschhaupt
Nederland
32:12
31:00
191
Bram de Boer
Nederland
32:12
30:31
192
Alec Lammersma
Nederland
32:13
30:57
193
Nikos Lutgerink
Ugchelen
32:36
29:41
194
Daan Yntema
Deventer
32:37
29:33
195
Jordy ten Veen
Nederland
32:48
30:39
196
Yentl van Elderen
Nederland
32:52
31:36
197
Michiel Albers
Deventer
32:55
28:38
198
Mees Staijen
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 2
32:56
28:48
199
Duuk Jonker
Deventer
32:56
28:39
200
Stan Wijngaards
Deventer
32:56
28:39
201
Mohammed Hakimi
Nederland
32:56
31:42
202
Tycho Barneveld
Nederland
32:58
28:54
203
Floris Prinsen
Smalbraak Notarissen 1
33:00
31:03
204
Gideon Kuipers
Epse
33:15
27:53
205
Tom Swartjes
Nederland
33:16
26:23
206
Jack Cents
Diabeter 4
33:17
30:03
207
Ties Huizer
Gemeente Deventer 1
33:19
28:23
208
Lean elsinghorst
Deventer
33:35
28:22
209
Joost ludeking
Diepenveen
33:41
29:14
210
Jon Oosterhof
Nederland
33:55
28:11
211
Musa Tall
Nederland
34:02
27:57
212
Luca Elsma
Luttenberg
34:23
31:07
213
Ewoud Verheul
Diabeter 2
34:26
28:22
214
Kyrem Rouwenhorst
Diepenveen
34:36
32:10
215
Senne Grimbergen
Deventer
34:37
27:59
216
bram kieftenbelt
Nederland
34:40
29:22
217
Kalle Bloemsma
Nederland
34:51
30:33
218
Joost Heijink
Nederland
34:54
29:03
219
Scott Tichi
Nederland
34:54
30:10
220
Swen Lubberts
Nederland
34:55
31:18
221
Jelle Looijen
Nederland
34:55
31:43
222
Jordi Blokzijl
Nederland
34:55
29:04
223
Merhawi Ghebremariam
Nederland
34:55
32:54
224
Kay Beumkes
Nederland
34:57
32:58
225
Kevin de Goede
Nederland
34:58
32:58
226
Nathan Heesen
Nederland
35:00
30:16
227
Joost Kolvoort
Steenwijk
35:07
30:28
228
Nigel van Dartel
Nederland
35:20
28:32
229
Pepijn van der Laan
Nederland
35:20
28:17
230
Kick Heitbrink
Deventer
35:21
28:25
231
Luca van den broek
Nederland
35:41
33:59
232
Ali Alatia
Nederland
35:43
30:33
233
Loek Spliethof
Diepenveen
35:45
31:41
234
Felix Bosch
Deventer
35:45
30:05
235
Floris de Bruijn
Nederland
35:50
33:26
236
David Huurdeman
Deventer
35:52
28:35
237
Melle Stappers
Nederland
35:58
30:20
238
Raphael Wielens
Apeldoorn
36:09
31:25
239
Menno Vosselman
Apeldoorn
36:28
33:36
240
Dyllan Diks
Nederland
36:36
30:09
241
Berkant Büyükterzi
Nederland
36:42
31:09
242
Mehmet Uzun
Nederland
36:45
31:13
243
Tom Nijland
Epse
36:56
31:35
244
Tobias Bos
Deventer
37:07
31:16
245
Dewi Raasveldt
Nederland
37:18
31:10
246
Douwe Vulink
Schalkhaar
37:19
30:39
247
Fabio Jansen
Nederland
37:38
31:45
248
ara Ahmed
Nederland
37:38
32:23
249
Berkan Aküzüm
Nederland
37:58
32:25
250
Daniels Huisman Junioren
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 2
38:00
33:52
251
Maarten Sletterink
Nederland
38:38
33:22
252
Levi Fabriek
Apeldoorn
38:56
33:33
253
Gijs Verboom
Schalkhaar
39:04
32:23
254
Bjarne Willemsen
Nederland
39:19
33:32
255
Gijs Zemann
Nederland
39:35
32:38
256
Stan Maas
Deventer
39:48
32:35
257
Jaro Koetsier
Nederland
39:51
33:45
258
Joris Renders
Nederland
39:51
33:33
259
Luca Klever
Nederland
39:57
33:42
260
Tygo Bouwhuis
Nederland
40:04
34:35
261
Olivier Glaubitz
Deventer
40:09
34:56
262
Micah Hondman
Nederland
40:23
34:32
263
Jovino Tapan
Nederland
40:27
34:35
264
Niels van Gerrevink
AV '34
40:34
34:24
265
Luuk Udink
Diepenveen
40:35
33:41
266
Zep Harmsen
Deventer
40:41
33:47
267
Jens Timmer
Deventer
40:47
34:15
268
Jay Visser
Nederland
40:47
34:32
269
Yannick Elskamp
Nederland
40:50
34:32
270
Arnau Bonnema
Nederland
40:56
33:51
271
Daniël Elskamp
Nederland
40:57
35:33
272
Kay Noordewier
Nederland
41:06
34:09
273
Julian Orsetti
Nederland
41:41
34:37
274
tijn Csejtei
Nederland
41:42
34:37
275
Sven Keurntjes
Twello
41:45
37:27
276
Cas Siemelink
Nederland
41:46
34:51
277
Thijs Kamphuis
Nederland
41:46
34:51
278
Jarno Roelofs
Deventer
42:04
35:33
279
Jelte Kip
Nederland
42:41
36:36
280
Tijn Harmsen
Diepenveen
43:01
36:07
281
Maas Harmsen
Diepenveen
43:10
36:16
282
Dinand Sebel
Nederland
43:13
37:53
283
Sam Dellink
Nederland
43:23
37:09
284
Yasir Acik
Nederland
43:49
39:26
285
Mika Janssen
Nederland
44:11
37:23
286
Diego Jansen
Nederland
44:34
39:11
287
Thijs Karssemakers
Nederland
44:34
39:10
288
Marcelis Castorena van der Elst
Nederland
44:35
38:18
289
Mathijs Reterink
Nederland
44:43
39:20
290
Tijn van der Heiden
45:08
38:44
291
Krijn Hamaker
Nederland
45:33
39:12
292
Dilay Kalaç
Nederland
46:05
44:08
293
Louigi Gijsbertha
Nederland
46:27
44:31
294
Christi Matei
46:32
39:38
295
Amjad Allbwani
Nederland
46:33
39:49
296
Abdelrahman Eid
Nederland
46:46
40:02
297
Nauth Klein Wolterink
Nederland
48:02
41:07
298
Jeffrey Chen
Nederland
48:14
41:17
299
Gerrit Bijsterbosch
Nederland
48:14
41:17
300
Manase Rahaweman
Nederland
48:15
42:41
301
Thije van Olst
Nederland
48:16
41:15
302
Timo Tibben
Nederland
50:17
43:19
303
Abdul Malek Askar
Nederland
50:23
45:58
304
Luuk Legebeke
Nederland
50:46
43:47
305
Duncan Straaten
Nederland
51:22
44:23
306
Emirhan Kav
Nederland
52:52
47:19
307
Deniz Kabakolak
Nederland
52:57
47:24
308
Jurjen Petersen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
55:04
55:04
309
Jasper Rijks
Nederland
55:55
49:07
M1516, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier van Noort
Hulphond Nederland 1
17:00
16:59
2
Matthijs Klaasboer
Nederland
18:22
18:21
3
Roy van der Linden
Deventer
18:45
18:36
4
Yasir Bozkurt
Nederland
18:49
18:49
5
Dennis Bril
Raalte
18:52
18:42
6
Floris Cohen
Deventer
19:17
19:16
7
Karst Hettinga
Deventer
19:21
19:14
8
Biniam Mebrahtom
Stichting Jongerennet 1
20:00
18:37
9
Nils Hekkert
Deventer
20:08
20:01
10
Koen Scholten
Daventria
20:20
20:16
11
Ward van der Vegt
Deventer
20:26
20:17
12
Nino van Gelder
Deventer
20:29
20:26
13
Roelof wiebing
Deventer
21:12
21:07
14
Niels Groenhuizen
Deventer
21:20
21:13
15
Youp Appelo
Deventer
21:34
21:29
16
Mathijs Bolink
Diepenveen
21:44
20:50
17
Bas Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 1
21:58
21:48
18
Robin Klein Boonschate
Covergreen 1
22:26
22:17
19
Mats Kamphuis
Nederland
22:44
22:43
20
Ot van Vreeswijk
Deventer
23:34
22:06
21
Koen van Gils
Deventer
24:09
23:40
22
Hugo Akkers
Staatvandienst 2
24:32
23:05
23
Jordan Geerlink
Staatvandienst 2
25:01
23:32
24
Dinesh Dijkstra
Deventer
25:49
25:09
25
Fabio di Maio
Deventer
26:11
26:00
26
Tijn korving
Schalkhaar
27:21
26:17
27
Bas Verheij
Deventer
27:27
24:20
28
Kevin Veldman
Deventer
27:32
24:25
29
Saeed Farashi
Nederland
28:15
27:05
30
Lars Hijlkema
Deventer
28:22
25:53
31
Philip van Ekert
Staatvandienst 1
29:04
27:34
32
Justin van der Wal
Nederland
29:36
28:20
33
Mikele Berhane Tesfay
Nederland
29:50
27:17
34
Merhawi Tkab
Nederland
29:55
24:40
35
Daan Kroon
Deventer
30:05
26:15
36
Daan Keulen
Heine Steel 1
30:07
27:14
37
Dennis Sinnebrink
Nederland
30:09
24:28
38
Casper Hillenius
Deventer
30:12
27:10
39
Felix van Dijk
Daventria
30:29
27:16
40
Niels de Gruijl
Daventria
30:55
27:42
41
Mohamed Kamara
Nederland
31:02
27:37
42
Job Roelofs
Eefde
31:49
26:15
43
Effe Ilhan
Nederland
32:30
27:18
44
Rynnt Minnee
Schalkhaar
32:46
29:46
45
Noah Kremer
Deventer
33:02
29:05
46
Sem Jansen
Nederland
33:06
26:05
47
Qian Schiphorst
Nederland
33:19
26:24
48
Ward de Vries
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
33:47
29:14
49
Theodros Tsegaberhan Mikael
Nederland
34:01
27:56
50
Daan Sloots
Deventer
34:24
27:36
51
Mitchell Riesebeek
BData ICT Solutions 1
34:50
30:20
52
Patrick van der Hulst
Deventer
35:57
31:55
53
Vartan Keeloyan
Nederland
36:16
34:14
54
Mohammed Ahmed
Nederland
37:02
34:31
55
Joshua Deiman
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
37:07
32:39
56
Ahmed Aldarwysh
Nederland
38:44
32:27
57
Akram Issa
Nederland
46:33
39:50
58
Lesley Jansen
Nederland
51:12
44:04
59
ashan rana
Nederland
1:00:17
53:01
MSEN, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taco Schaaf
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
16:01
16:01
2
Seb Wiggemans
Hulphond Nederland 1
16:25
16:25
3
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
16:40
16:39
4
Jorn Lammers
ACO Van Elderen
16:44
16:43
5
Lasse Wiggemans
Deventer
16:45
16:44
6
Justin Meerenburgh
Saxion Hospitality Business 1
16:54
16:51
7
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
17:50
17:49
8
Remko Struik
Utrecht
18:01
18:00
9
Dennis koetsier
Eerbeek
18:03
18:02
10
Ruben Benter
ACO Van Elderen
18:04
18:04
11
Jesper ten Hoeve
Hulphond Nederland 1
18:07
18:06
12
Manfred Boer
ACO Van Elderen
18:20
18:17
13
Felix den Hertog
Schalkhaar
18:25
18:18
14
Rik Jonker
Tilburg
18:32
18:27
15
Rob de Bruijn
Daventria
18:56
18:53
16
Stan Heetkamp
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
19:17
19:10
17
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
19:19
19:14
18
Armijn Rijsdijk
JPR Advocaten 1
19:37
19:34
19
Mark Holterman
Atletics Nijverdal
19:52
19:47
20
Rik Groenhuizen
Deventer
20:02
19:55
21
Jeroen Hennekes
AV '34
20:02
19:52
22
Stijn Ouwerkerk
Schalkhaar
20:03
19:56
23
Randy Vonk
Hannink Autoschade 1
20:05
19:56
24
Wietse koot
Wageningen
20:21
20:19
25
Sander van Essen
AV '34
20:28
20:25
26
Jeremy Sinke
Deventer
20:36
20:30
27
Thijs van Welsem
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 1
20:36
20:21
28
Niek Voskamp
Deventer
20:38
20:25
29
Marc Jansen
Deventer
20:42
20:25
30
Bart te Braak
Epse
20:47
20:45
31
Biniam Fishatsion
Nederland
21:01
19:50
32
Bas Jansen
Saxion Hospitality Business 1
21:07
20:54
33
Ruud Tuitert
Hulphond Nederland 1
21:07
20:57
34
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
21:08
20:57
35
Jurgen van Dijk
Deventer
21:15
20:50
36
Bas Ruiter
Deventer
21:16
21:04
37
Hselu Tefsu
Stichting Jongerennet 1
21:16
19:56
38
Ward van den Berg
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
21:23
21:19
39
Victor Brouwer
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 1
21:26
21:07
40
Dennis Anderson
Apeldoorn
21:28
21:18
41
Roy Neulen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
21:44
21:36
42
Yorick Klein Gunnewiek
KroeseWevers Salland 1
21:46
21:35
43
Justin Maathuis
Nederland
22:02
21:54
44
Jeroen ten Brinckate
Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
22:05
21:22
45
Rutger Wendrich
Zutphen
22:09
21:57
46
Jeroen Görtzen
Schalkhaar
22:09
21:57
47
Tom te Winkel
Zwolle
22:10
22:03
48
Geert ten Have
Delft
22:13
22:00
49
Tim Rensen
Raalte
22:21
21:55
50
Wander Toering
Steenwijk
22:21
21:19
51
Thomas Eikelboom
Sociale Teams Deventer 1
22:22
22:06
52
Wolf van Straalen
Deventer
22:25
21:42
53
Stijn Overmeen
Deventer
22:29
22:13
54
Wesley Delfsma
Wezep
22:30
20:36
55
Niek kalter
Raalte
22:31
22:05
56
Fabian Marsch
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
22:33
22:23
57
Jonathan Vrendenbarg
Zutphen
22:38
21:42
58
Stanley Groot
Deventer
22:39
20:08
59
Tim Sanders
Deventer
22:41
22:25
60
Sander Veenstra
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 1
22:41
22:23
61
Nigel Michels
Deventer
22:41
21:38
62
Gijs Busser
PHB Deventer B.V. 1
22:42
21:20
63
Roderik Krebbers
Deventer
22:42
22:30
64
Jochem Bussink
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
22:45
22:25
65
Merlijn Batelaan
Deventer
22:46
22:34
66
Bas Weerink
Succesfactor.nu 1
22:48
21:22
67
Rick Marsman
Dimence 1
22:50
22:10
68
Bart Dijkman
Deventer
22:55
22:38
69
Rens Gietema
Heeten
22:55
22:13
70
Stefan Oosterbroek
Deventer
22:58
22:43
71
Achraf Eisenga
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
23:05
23:02
72
Fiddani
Stichting Jongerennet 1
23:08
21:14
73
Mar Hutten
Deventer
23:12
22:58
74
Iwan Rekveld
Raalte
23:19
22:58
75
Lars Appelo
Deventer
23:19
23:14
76
Etienne Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
23:23
22:58
77
Thomas Hesp
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 2
23:26
22:56
78
Peter Nijenhuis
Hannink Autoschade 1
23:30
22:44
79
Matthijs Wigger
Nederland
23:31
22:23
80
Sebastiaan van kamp
Apeldoorn
23:36
22:52
81
Perez mejia
Deventer
23:38
21:20
82
Daniël Holtman
Apeldoorn
23:40
23:13
83
Ferri Broekhuis
Apeldoorn
23:41
23:13
84
Hugo van Mil
Deventer
23:42
23:26
85
Michiel Roelofs
Veenendaal
23:44
23:17
86
Melle Valk
Veenendaal
23:47
23:20
87
Eric Brandemann
Apeldoorn
23:47
23:17
88
Jules Nelissen
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 2
23:50
23:20
89
Christian nieuwenhuis
Heeten
23:53
23:46
90
Mike van de steeg
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
24:05
23:39
91
Remco Ravensbergen
Deventer
24:11
24:00
92
Oskar Kroes
De Boerhaave 2
24:14
23:25
93
Hylke van Viersen
Deventer
24:15
23:34
94
Axel Overmeen
Deventer
24:18
24:02
95
Leon Kleverwal
Carool Installatiebedrijf 1
24:18
23:18
96
Wesley van Limbeek
De Jong & Laan 2
24:21
23:00
97
Peter Schrijver
Schalkhaar
24:23
23:56
98
Dennis Gielen
Apeldoorn
24:31
24:03
99
Michel Huisken
Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
24:32
22:51
100
Mike Soebhag
De Boerhaave 1
24:36
23:48
101
Adriaan Volker
Apeldoorn
24:38
24:24
102
Etienne Dorssers
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 2
24:41
23:47
103
Tim de Geus
Deventer
24:42
24:12
104
Steven Wassink
Deventer
24:44
24:20
105
Folkert Kracht
Bathmen
24:46
24:27
106
Danny Wongsowirono
Deventer
24:48
24:30
107
Marco van Wijngeeren
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
24:49
23:34
108
Rob Busger op Vollenbroek
Deventer
24:51
23:51
109
Thomas Ros
ICT 1
24:52
24:26
110
Niels Borst
De Boerhaave 2
24:56
24:07
111
Patrick Witteveen
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 1
24:59
24:37
112
Jasper Noback
Deventer
25:01
24:34
113
Tom Wassink
Almelo
25:03
24:40
114
Jan Koppen
Deventer
25:03
23:33
115
Sjors Robertz
Parantion 1
25:05
23:17
116
Vincent Velthuis
Fringe Company 1
25:06
24:10
117
Fabian Meure
Nederland
25:08
24:21
118
Erik Bijker
Mediaburo Schoppema 1
25:10
24:46
119
Daan Drost
Rechtbank Overijssel 1
25:16
23:47
120
Patrick Backers
Deventer
25:19
21:55
121
Dennis de Jong
Nederland
25:26
23:43
122
Tjarko Hissink
Holten
25:39
25:12
123
Rimke Holtkamp
Nederland
25:40
25:13
124
Mitchel Boelee
Topicus 2
25:42
23:30
125
Jelle verdonschot
Diepenveen
25:44
23:59
126
Arnoud Albers
Deventer
25:46
24:55
127
Leroy Beekman
Carool Installatiebedrijf 1
25:47
24:47
128
Allon Hopma
Deventer
25:48
24:59
129
Ferry Leeftink
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 1
25:49
25:21
130
Chris Paas
Deventer
25:53
24:25
131
Rick Eilander
Deventer
25:54
25:43
132
Tim van Berkum
Donec Afbouw B.V. 1
25:55
24:34
133
Stef Broeks
Donec Afbouw B.V. 1
25:57
24:37
134
Jeroen de Vries
Rotterdam
25:58
25:01
135
Michel Bakker
Deventer
25:59
25:27
136
Maddie Leerkes
Bathmen
26:01
25:32
137
Bram van Vreden
Nederland
26:04
24:49
138
Niels Wensink
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 1
26:10
24:40
139
Nick Nikkels
Succesfactor.nu 1
26:14
24:44
140
Tim Kloost
Apeldoorn
26:14
25:29
141
Wouter Hagedoorn
Deventer
26:15
25:13
142
Thijs Peeters
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
26:19
25:58
143
Evert-Jan Bennink
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
26:20
24:32
144
Vincent Eggert
Enschede
26:21
25:38
145
Lex Pelkman
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 1
26:22
25:22
146
Djonny rahajaan
Deventer
26:27
25:22
147
Vince ten Dijk
Deventer
26:29
24:48
148
Ron Vloedgraven
Mediaburo Schoppema 1
26:40
26:15
149
Simon Hupkes
Deventer
26:41
25:35
150
Ronald van Maanen
Deventer
26:43
25:52
151
Ramon Deters
Deventer
26:43
22:06
152
Karel Wiersma
KonnecteD 1
26:44
23:28
153
Tobias Krone
Succesfactor.nu 2
26:44
25:17
154
Andre van Dijk
Amersfoort
26:46
26:21
155
Martijn Struik
HCDO 2
26:46
22:13
156
Koen Wagenvoort
Goalpromotions 1
26:51
21:57
157
Erwin Koers
Twello
26:51
25:54
158
Jelle Wunderink
Deventer
26:55
24:31
159
Jelle ten Dijk
Deventer
27:02
25:21
160
Lars Stoutenburg
Succesfactor.nu 2
27:12
25:43
161
Erwin Wichink Kruit
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 1
27:12
24:23
162
Monica Martens
Tauw 1
27:16
27:01
163
Daan Ottink
Topicus 3
27:26
25:26
164
Rick Wessels
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
27:29
25:36
165
Mitchell Buwalda
Succesfactor.nu 2
27:30
26:03
166
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
27:31
26:23
167
Bart van der Zanden
Deventer
27:32
26:35
168
Harm Feenstra
Deventer
27:33
25:59
169
Sander Klarenbeek
Olst
27:37
25:14
170
Bas van Riet
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 2
27:39
26:30
171
Melvin Benedictus
KroeseWevers Salland 1
27:42
26:05
172
Taha Dehne
Stichting Jongerennet 1
27:42
24:54
173
Luuk Helms
Goalpromotions 1
27:43
22:50
174
Bradley Schoemaker
Succesfactor.nu 1
27:45
26:16
175
Bart Koekkoek
Deventer
27:48
27:31
176
Tom Groen
Eurofins Food Testing NL B.V. 1
27:49
23:44
177
Jordy Boers
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
27:49
27:15
178
Etienne Decheiver
Deventer
27:50
26:46
179
Daniël Wessels
Deventer
27:52
27:17
180
Tom Weerink
Succesfactor.nu 2
27:52
26:23
181
Rutger Pott
Hulphond Nederland 3
27:56
25:27
182
Nelson Tavares
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 2
27:56
27:50
183
Ramon Rouwers
De Jong & Laan 2
28:01
26:38
184
Bas Zeilstra
Dimence 1
28:04
26:23
185
Mark van Sermondt
Covergreen 1
28:11
26:01
186
Jelmer de Greeff
Deventer
28:14
27:20
187
Frank Willems
Zutphen
28:18
26:46
188
Auke Tepperik
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 1
28:19
26:19
189
Erwin Zweverink
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 1
28:28
27:45
190
Leroy Zwakman
Topicus 1
28:32
26:03
191
Roel Hovenga
Zwolle
28:34
25:09
192
Olav Wolters
Succesfactor.nu 1
28:34
27:06
193
Pieter Kuipers
Deventer
28:34
27:58
194
Wesley Hendriks
Hannink Autoschade 1
28:35
27:00
195
Sander Schuurman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 5
28:38
23:41
196
Daniël Hermsen
Apeldoorn
28:41
27:38
197
Daan Moree
Apeldoorn
28:41
26:30
198
Patrick Voortman
Fringe Company 1
28:43
27:46
199
Raymond Bresser
Deventer
28:43
25:14
200
Jan van Duuren
Diepenveen
28:45
25:14
201
Michael van den Bosch
De Boerhaave 1
28:45
26:40
202
Daan Verheul
Succesfactor.nu 1
28:47
27:17
203
Niels Broekers
Vaassen
28:48
27:16
204
Arian Notenboom
Apeldoorn
28:51
27:12
205
Remon Eggert
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 1
28:55
28:12
206
Rene Rens
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
28:55
25:46
207
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
29:00
27:15
208
Marcel Beltman
Bathmen
29:01
25:14
209
Luuk van Gortel
Apeldoorn
29:09
25:19
210
Tim van Beek
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
29:13
27:55
211
Erik van Toly
Heine Steel 2
29:22
26:37
212
Ghanem Shany Baky
Nederland
29:23
24:47
213
Jarl van Dam
Heine Steel 2
29:26
26:45
214
Wouter Steintjes
Deventer
29:29
27:13
215
Ingo van Leeuwen
Topicus 3
29:33
27:32
216
Mike Weersink
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
29:33
27:57
217
Rens Koolman
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
29:37
28:21
218
Remco van Holten
Schalkhaar
29:42
27:53
219
Erik Buis
Deventer
29:45
27:46
220
Berry Nijland
Deventer
29:47
27:56
221
Richard Cornelissen
Deventer
29:50
27:22
222
Davey Veenstra
Deventer
29:52
25:57
223
Patrick Verhoeven
Deventer
29:55
28:15
224
Filmon Bereket
Nederland
29:56
24:43
225
Michiel Boer
Wezep
30:00
29:08
226
Koen Kleinsmiede
Hengelo Ov
30:04
29:16
227
Jan Crone
Deventer
30:05
29:14
228
Bas Toering
Deventer
30:12
28:07
229
Emiel Heetveld
Deventer
30:13
25:58
230
Mauk van Emmeril
Diabeter 5
30:14
27:20
231
Bram de Graaf
Nederland
30:14
25:28
232
Marco Mezzo
Deventer
30:25
29:58
233
Vilas Menger
Parantion 1
30:34
26:59
234
Bernd Willems
Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
30:35
26:33
235
Patrick Bijker
ICT 1
30:36
28:39
236
Hugo de Boef
JPR Advocaten 1
30:36
27:54
237
Joris te Riele
Lettele
30:36
26:48
238
Frank Oosterwijk
Diepenveen
30:38
30:07
239
Wesley Daggenvoorde
Deventer
30:39
26:53
240
Roel Bloemenkamp
Lettele
30:43
26:56
241
Robbert Bos
Lettele
30:49
27:00
242
Ivar Klein Koerkamp
Lettele
30:49
27:02
243
Arjen Daggenvoorde
Lettele
30:49
27:04
244
Timo Oosterwijk
Lettele
30:49
27:00
245
Mathijs Zwaart
Deventer
30:52
27:29
246
Nick Hoekman
Lettele
30:52
27:05
247
Max Ruiter
Lettele
30:53
27:03
248
Jelle Ovinge
Zwolle
31:03
29:48
249
Hans Boerkamp
Staatvandienst 1
31:08
27:36
250
Roy Bobbink
Zutphen
31:08
27:49
251
Kyo Buter
Nederland
31:11
27:45
252
Frank Nijhuis
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
31:16
28:44
253
Kevin Welgraven
Lettele
31:16
27:28
254
Roan put
Olst
31:17
25:47
255
François Koopmans
Deventer
31:20
29:05
256
Daanjan Wisselink
Utrecht
31:20
27:53
257
Pascal Booij
Twello
31:23
28:06
258
David van Zijl
Deventer
31:23
27:52
259
Elco Evers
Schalkhaar
31:23
29:03
260
Hidde Brunnekreef
Nederland
31:24
27:59
261
Haitham Shany Baky
Nederland
31:33
26:46
262
Thijs Bloemendaal
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
31:33
26:28
263
Peter Lagaisse
Laarne
31:37
28:37
264
Joran Veurink
Hardenberg
31:37
27:54
265
David Lasthuis
Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
31:39
27:28
266
Jeffrey Brinkman
Zwolle
31:40
27:57
267
Daniël Gerrits
Deventer
31:40
27:59
268
michael baars
Nederland
31:43
26:06
269
David Meijer
Hardenberg
31:44
28:02
270
Daniël Lugtmeier
Burgerweeshuis 1
31:44
28:43
271
Tim Olden
Schalkhaar
31:45
24:56
272
Voogd Piet
Deventer
31:46
29:36
273
David Hutten
Deventer
31:53
26:19
274
Frank Willemsen
Olst
31:56
28:19
275
Gerard Hemme
Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
32:02
27:48
276
Tjerco Katerberg
Deventer
32:08
28:41
277
Ulbe Timmer
Meerstad
32:10
25:32
278
Bram Maatman
Burgerweeshuis 1
32:13
29:17
279
Ferrie Singowidjojo
Deventer
32:14
31:19
280
Niek Ruiter
De Boerhaave 1
32:16
29:54
281
Jan-Gert Hamberg
Terwolde
32:26
29:18
282
Rob Bronzewijker
Carool Installatiebedrijf 1
32:31
28:18
283
Mark Daggenvoorde
Lettele
32:36
28:48
284
Mees van Emmerik
Diabeter 5
32:37
29:39
285
Ricardo Prijt
Dieren
32:42
29:00
286
Bas Nieuwenhuis
Diepenveen
32:44
32:12
287
Bram Vos
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
32:45
27:40
288
Rick Buwalda
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 1
32:48
28:19
289
Piet Schriemer
Deventer
32:48
27:40
290
Marco Brinkman
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
32:50
30:03
291
Thijs Volkerink
Hannink Autoschade 1
32:53
30:47
292
Mouaaz Lekhyari
Apeldoorn
32:55
26:51
293
Bryan Echtermeijer
Hulphond Nederland 5
32:57
30:28
294
Robin van Schuilenburg
MailStreet 1
32:59
28:20
295
Martin Schokkenbroek
Diabeter 1
33:14
27:05
296
Sam van Dijk
Deventer
33:16
29:23
297
Harm Bruins
Gouda
33:16
25:54
298
Maahir Elbakir
Nederland
33:18
28:58
299
Tijmen de Ruiter
Dimence 2
33:19
29:18
300
Freddie Markvoort
Wilp Gld
33:24
26:57
301
Martijn Maas
JPR Advocaten 2
33:38
29:42
302
Martijn Romeijn
HCDO 1
33:42
29:09
303
Marco van Leeuwen
Senzora BV 1
33:44
28:54
304
Louis Goltstein
Deventer
33:52
30:30
305
Willem de Jong
Deventer
33:56
30:10
306
Kevin Zomerhuis
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
33:57
29:25
307
Lars vloedgraven
Raalte
33:58
26:37
308
Kaan Bulbul
Terwolde
33:59
30:08
309
Gertjan Lutgendorff
Schalkhaar
34:00
28:01
310
Gijs Van Coillie
Turnhout
34:03
30:25
311
Marciano Berretta
Olst
34:04
27:49
312
Jeroen Vloon
Apeldoorn
34:05
31:02
313
Busje Komtzo
Succesfactor.nu 2
34:06
32:38
314
Kevin Spruijt
Deventer
34:08
29:25
315
Bart Sanders
Aviko BV 1
34:31
30:09
316
Gerard Strik
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 1
34:31
30:08
317
Sem Faber
Goalpromotions 1
34:31
29:37
318
Peter Oerlemans
Zeist
34:35
29:06
319
Mark ter Hofte
Renkum
34:37
29:16
320
Johan Dingemanse
Staatvandienst 1
34:41
29:25
321
Giannino Bianco
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
34:41
30:08
322
Erwin Koers
Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
34:43
30:31
323
Roy Pakkert
Bathmen
34:47
30:53
324
Waldi Bjarnason
Deventer
34:52
29:00
325
Geert Meuleman
Deventer
34:56
29:47
326
Ronald van der Wal
Deventer
34:58
28:54
327
Rick Bosveld
Deventer
35:04
31:46
328
Teije Riksen
Deventer
35:05
31:12
329
Abiesh Raguthas
Deventer
35:17
28:04
330
Rushdie Ramsoedh
VHD 2
35:24
31:15
331
Florian Benscheidt
Deventer
35:27
29:28
332
Gerton visser
Deventer
35:34
29:57
333
Dennis Kruis
Diemen
36:11
32:31
334
Pim Prinsen
Bathmen
36:11
32:16
335
Robin Weusthof
Tasper 1
36:17
31:46
336
Gilles van Diek
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 1
36:21
29:46
337
Leon van der kolk
Wesepe
36:25
35:19
338
Onno Wang
Westfalen Medical 1
36:33
32:03
339
Dimitri Franssen
Deventer
36:42
35:36
340
Vincent Nijmeijer
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 1
36:51
30:15
341
Theo vd Meerendonk
Deventer
36:52
33:07
342
Rick Huis in ‘t Veld
Heino
36:57
34:20
343
Brian Bruinsma
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
37:06
32:38
344
Twan van der Poel
Schalkhaar
37:12
29:50
345
Ronald Bisschop
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 1
37:16
30:40
346
MJ van Heerikhuize
Apeldoorn
37:25
33:16
347
Bram van den Berg
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
37:34
35:04
348
Jeffrey jansen
Deventer
37:41
31:26
349
Erwin Beumkes
Eefde
37:43
32:11
350
Danny Rief
Diabeter 2
37:49
31:38
351
Mike van weersch
Deventer
37:56
32:23
352
Lars Winterink
Deventer
37:59
33:10
353
Hein-Jouke Dijkstra
Groningen
38:04
33:18
354
Gilead Wegen
Gemeente Deventer 3
38:14
30:53
355
Rene Spijker
Deventer
38:16
36:27
356
Thom Reichart
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 11
38:17
33:13
357
Paul Lyczak
VHD 2
38:29
34:19
358
Gerard de Haas
Berlicum Nb
38:32
31:46
359
Stephan Knape
Holten
38:52
31:35
360
Martijn Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
38:55
31:57
361
Mirza Ahmethodiz
Apeldoorn
39:11
32:36
362
Job Ausems
Apeldoorn
39:12
32:37
363
Hasan Hafez
Stichting Jongerennet 1
39:16
36:27
364
Harry Olde Hanhof
Olst
40:19
33:47
365
Frits Doornberg
Deventer
40:26
33:48
366
Nick Verschoor
MailStreet 1
40:37
36:23
367
Pepijn Hubregtse
Diepenveen
40:41
33:25
368
Gerian Bosveld
Deventer
40:46
37:12
369
Sander Wannet
Nijmegen
41:50
34:59
370
Jasper Otten
Westfalen Medical 1
42:12
37:43
371
Aiden Ernsten
Westfalen Medical 1
42:12
37:43
372
Bjorn Rutgers
Deventer
42:20
36:42
373
Niels van Bockel
Mediaburo Schoppema 1
42:55
42:21
374
Marcel van Maaren
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 8
43:58
39:14
375
Christian haneveer
Tilburg
44:13
38:36
376
Sjoert Benthem
Arnhem
44:50
39:35
377
Richard Sligman
Groenlo
46:53
39:51
378
Danny van Eldik
Deventer
47:10
40:35
379
Michel Smit
Amsterdam
48:24
42:03
380
Roelf Bruins
Deventer
48:36
41:11
381
Theo Jansen
Hulphond Nederland 4
48:44
41:19
382
Liban Hassan
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
48:49
43:07
383
Hugo Smit
Nieuwkoop
49:08
42:47
384
Kenny Boeijen
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
49:46
43:35
385
Laurens Tepperink
50:10
46:32
386
Mike Wittenberg
Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
55:03
47:34
M40, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
16:15
16:14
2
Rob Kwaaitaal
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:09
17:09
3
Sander Heesen
Hanzesport
17:37
17:34
4
Martijn Toering
Lionitas
18:19
18:16
5
Zeger van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
19:01
18:52
6
Jacob Kortland
Deventer
19:27
19:19
7
Arne Willigenburg
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
19:30
19:24
8
Ramon Lentink
Veluwe
19:40
19:36
9
Michiel van Vreeswijk
Deventer
19:42
19:32
10
Jeroen Sebel
Deventer
20:07
20:00
11
Martijn Stolk
Apeldoorn
20:19
20:13
12
John Blankhorst
Raalte
20:20
20:16
13
Gerwin Boschloo
Deventer
21:01
20:43
14
Bennie Wessels
Daventria
21:05
21:00
15
William Burghout
Apeldoorn
21:37
21:23
16
Oscar Schut
Deventer
21:44
21:33
17
Hans Bolte
Staalbouw Boom 1
21:49
21:28
18
Bertwin Westerveld
Apeldoorn
21:55
21:41
19
Lennard Keulen
Heine Steel 1
22:12
21:32
20
Floris Ruiterkamp
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
22:14
21:33
21
Andy de Lange
Nederland
22:18
21:42
22
Daniël Roels
Daventria
22:52
22:45
23
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
23:01
22:40
24
Serge Brouwers
Woonbedrijf ieder1 1
23:01
22:45
25
Kelly Timmerman
Deventer
23:04
22:15
26
Wouter van Kastel
Nederland
23:13
22:33
27
Nick Melis
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
23:14
22:24
28
Robert Steunebrink
Wolters Kluwer Nederland B.V. 1
23:21
22:31
29
Peter Zuidam
Zwolle
23:24
23:12
30
Geert Laar
Steenenkamer
23:31
22:45
31
Harald Plas
Apeldoorn
23:34
23:20
32
Wouter Dijkstra
Deventer
23:41
23:00
33
Robert Tutert
Deventer
23:51
23:42
34
Laurens Pieters
Tasper 1
24:09
23:03
35
Lukas Appeldoorn
Fringe Company 1
24:24
23:28
36
Michael Plothe
Deventer
24:34
23:26
37
Ronald Velner
Deventer
24:35
24:00
38
Jorgen Rensman
Deventer
24:47
24:33
39
Martijn Smit
Deventer
25:05
24:32
40
Anne van Geuns
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 2
25:08
24:13
41
Eelco Kums
Deventer
25:17
24:39
42
Patrick Loeters
Deventer
25:26
23:23
43
Ferdi lankwarden
Deventer
25:28
24:55
44
Klaas Jan den Ouden
Amstelveen
25:28
25:08
45
Aswin Vos
Deventer
25:45
25:10
46
Winand Lichtenberg
Deventer
26:03
25:17
47
Radju Broekhuijsen
Nederland
26:05
23:45
48
René Horstink
Twello
26:20
24:57
49
Arne Philipoom
Deventer
26:21
25:37
50
Wil Italiaander
Apeldoorn
26:22
24:11
51
Peter Van der Linden
Deventer
26:24
26:13
52
Peter Minnee
Schalkhaar
26:28
25:46
53
Nico Elshof
RPC Promens 1
26:32
24:40
54
Dirkjan Olthoff
De Jong & Laan 1
26:32
25:10
55
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
26:46
26:39
56
Alex Kooij
Deventer
26:52
25:54
57
Jan Kwakkel
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
27:06
25:43
58
Eddy Lezer
Deventer
27:11
22:46
59
Olaf Gruben
Gorssel
27:11
26:48
60
John de Gier
Neede
27:16
25:31
61
Jan Willem Kroeze
Hattem
27:20
25:29
62
Hans bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
27:31
26:24
63
Erwin Cubuk
Holten
27:32
25:51
64
Alex Paimans
Deventer
27:35
23:33
65
Robin Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
27:35
27:15
66
Arnout Overmars
Deventer
27:35
26:16
67
Mark Witteveen
Heeten
27:39
26:21
68
Henrik Wagter
Hulphond Nederland 4
27:46
25:18
69
Wilfred Markvoort
Bathmen
27:49
26:55
70
Twan Fransen
Deventer
28:18
27:19
71
Maarten Naberhuis
Schalkhaar
28:21
25:30
72
Michiel Kolkman
Olst
28:23
27:51
73
Dennis Jansen
Deventer
28:29
27:49
74
Sezgin Karaman
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 1
28:38
27:56
75
René Frazer
KroeseWevers Salland 1
29:02
27:25
76
Marco Olde Hanhof
Deventer
29:11
28:47
77
Serge van der Hoek
Deventer
29:14
26:34
78
Ralph Mens
Deventer
29:15
28:36
79
Emiel Schiphorst
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
29:17
24:17
80
Peter te Koppele
Twello
29:26
27:54
81
Luiz Mulder
Heine Steel 2
29:26
26:41
82
Marcel Kok
Heine Steel 2
29:27
26:45
83
Peter Wolfkamp
Covergreen 1
29:28
27:20
84
Jorn Fransen
Deventer
29:34
28:35
85
Gursel Aydogdu
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 2
29:49
27:49
86
Paul koster
Apeldoorn
29:56
29:19
87
Michiel Huisman
Olburgen
30:03
28:59
88
Machiel Dijkslag
Diepenveen
30:22
29:25
89
Jelmer Meijers
Wezep
30:25
27:00
90
Klaas Bos
Deventer
30:32
27:00
91
Arie Luijendijk
Deventer
30:33
25:27
92
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
30:35
27:37
93
Heinz Schoemaker
Deventer
30:38
27:28
94
Mototaka Kawashima
Apeldoorn
30:39
29:05
95
Robert Smies
Deventer
30:59
28:39
96
Martin Hijlkema
Deventer
31:12
28:02
97
Ronald Bruins
Zwolle
31:20
27:16
98
Bas de Leeuw
Hannink Autoschade 1
31:23
29:16
99
Ton van Til
Gorssel
31:32
28:12
100
Erik Teunissen
HCDO 3
31:34
24:53
101
Niek Roosendaal
Deventer
31:42
28:33
102
Robert van der Stoop
Heerde
31:43
27:47
103
Oscar Nettekoven
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
32:06
29:33
104
Wouter Wekamp
Dimence 2
32:06
29:29
105
Mark Spliethof
Diepenveen
32:15
28:13
106
Mike Verhagen
Arnhem
32:15
31:02
107
Sjoerd Leiker
Hattem
32:25
28:30
108
Robert Bosch
Hattem
32:28
28:31
109
Frank Tijhuis
Senzora BV 1
32:33
27:45
110
Jeroen maschhaupt
Deventer
32:44
29:54
111
Jeroen Prinsen
Smalbraak Notarissen 1
33:07
31:09
112
Remco Holtman
Deventer
33:23
30:56
113
Bas Jonker
Deventer
33:25
29:08
114
Tibart Visser
Deventer
33:29
30:32
115
Geurt Lagemaat
Gemeente Deventer 2
33:31
28:13
116
Martin scholten
Apeldoorn
33:32
32:42
117
Noël Elsinghorst
Deventer
33:39
28:25
118
Dennis Smit
Deventer
33:39
29:14
119
Raymond de Bruin
Deventer
33:42
32:16
120
Arjan van Hoorn
Hattem
33:42
29:48
121
Alfred Hulleman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 8
33:53
28:06
122
Jerry Klees
Deventer
34:03
27:40
123
Vincent Huizer
Gemeente Deventer 1
34:08
29:12
124
Arne Koopman
Bathmen
34:15
32:10
125
Aad de Mooij
Nederland
34:18
28:37
126
Mario Riesebeek
BData ICT Solutions 1
34:21
29:50
127
Bert Hollink
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 2
34:21
30:26
128
Henk van 't Ende
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 2
34:22
30:26
129
Jeroen Verheul
Diabeter 2
34:26
28:24
130
Jeroen Bronkhorst
Ugchelen
34:28
31:33
131
Robert ten Wolde
Deventer
34:33
31:00
132
Erik jan Schenk
Middenmeer
34:34
31:31
133
Jurgen Heuten
Rijssen
34:38
29:16
134
Alex Smeenk
Deventer
34:38
29:07
135
Edwin Rouwenhorst
Diepenveen
34:42
32:17
136
Vincent Jansen
Parantion 1
34:53
31:18
137
Jeroen Diepenmaat
Deventer
34:56
30:56
138
Michel Zuiderhoek
Deventer
35:00
30:53
139
Richard Rijkmans
Diepenveen
35:01
32:13
140
Robert Krouwel
Barneveld
35:03
32:52
141
Ronald Bakema
Carool Installatiebedrijf 1
35:19
30:58
142
Rodney Schwartz
Tasper 1
35:21
30:49
143
Alex Yntema
Deventer
35:21
32:14
144
Henkus de Weerd
Apeldoorn
35:36
31:08
145
Ilja Klees
Nijverdal
36:06
29:18
146
Jan-Boudewijn Bunt
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
36:13
30:51
147
Jan Pieter IJkema
Deventer
36:29
33:01
148
Mark Vulink
Schalkhaar
36:35
29:54
149
Fred Neuteboom
Wolters Kluwer Nederland B.V. 1
36:43
30:09
150
Chris Nijhoff
Deventer
36:50
31:06
151
Sander Steegeman
Deventer
36:53
33:04
152
Michel platenkamp
Twello
37:01
32:41
153
Edwin Twiest
Vriezenveen
37:04
31:43
154
Remmelt Bos
Deventer
37:11
31:20
155
Arian Essenstam
Apeldoorn
37:15
31:36
156
Mark Vulink
Wolters Kluwer Nederland B.V. 1
37:20
30:39
157
Vincent Ligt
Deventer
37:32
30:43
158
Niels Krabbe
VHD 2
37:34
33:22
159
Bjorn Zieverink
Deventer
37:39
30:24
160
Jasper Stavenga
Diepenveen
37:47
32:35
161
Sven Fetlaar
Westfalen Gassen Nederland BV 1
37:50
31:25
162
Klaus-Dieter Eicker
Diepenveen
37:54
31:36
163
Alard Blanksma
Ruurlo
38:01
30:41
164
Roberto van der Hulst
Deventer
38:22
34:20
165
Peter Nugteren
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 1
38:29
35:52
166
Martijn Bijker
Zwolle
38:33
32:44
167
Antonis Darlas
Deventer
38:38
33:01
168
Bas Post
Apeldoorn
38:42
32:48
169
Martijn de Jongh
Wijhe
38:42
33:14
170
Johan Baptist
Apeldoorn
38:43
32:49
171
Cees Surtel
Diabeter 2
38:49
32:37
172
Thijs Musch
Warnsveld
38:51
36:04
173
Maurits Bruinsma
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 8
38:53
33:49
174
Patrick Verhoogt
Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
39:18
32:21
175
Marcel Markmann
Deventer
39:27
34:08
176
Ramon warnas
Olst
39:43
35:16
177
Jan Marcel Schaper
VHD 1
39:45
35:36
178
Sebastiaan Maas
Deventer
40:05
32:54
179
Kenneth Rus
Gemeente Deventer 3
40:19
32:58
180
Jurgen Antonissen
Deventer
41:22
34:36
181
Mathijs van der Veen
Nederland
41:34
34:38
182
Arjan de Bar
Apeldoorn
41:44
34:54
183
John Schepers
Maashees
42:04
36:33
184
Michel Pots
Apeldoorn
42:14
35:15
185
Deon van der Merwe
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
42:29
37:27
186
Willem Jansen
Schalkhaar
42:34
37:09
187
Toine Harmsen
Diepenveen
43:11
36:16
188
Bertwin ten Have
Gorssel
44:39
38:13
189
Jean-Louis Hoefnagels
Deventer
45:25
38:06
190
Jan Michels
Hulphond Nederland 4
48:44
41:20
191
André van Rijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:53
42:28
192
Jeroen Zandbergen
Deventer
51:27
44:34
M50, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfons Schrijver
Marienheem
19:41
19:41
2
Ad van Munster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:02
19:57
3
Nico Kerssens
Saxion Hospitality Business 1
20:10
19:57
4
Bennie van Schaik
Deventer
20:35
20:29
5
Marcel Teunissen
De Jong & Laan 2
20:47
20:30
6
Sierk Spits
Hanzesport
20:54
20:49
7
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
21:19
21:09
8
Willy Molag
Tiel
21:45
21:33
9
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
22:09
22:04
10
Hans Pelgrom
Deventer
22:12
21:55
11
Albert Jan Boer
JPR Advocaten 1
22:38
22:01
12
Frank Veldhuis
Diepenveen
22:38
22:18
13
Gerard van Sloten
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 1
23:23
23:01
14
Marc Kappert
Schalkhaar
23:46
23:31
15
Alle Oldenburger
Daventria
23:46
23:13
16
Gerard ten Berge
Saxion 3
23:53
23:27
17
Edward Struijvé
Doorwerth
24:23
24:15
18
Wim Hijink
Staatvandienst 2
24:25
22:48
19
Alfred Driessen
Daventria
24:39
24:24
20
Frank Roskam
Terwolde
24:41
24:40
21
Marco Farfan
Saxion 1
24:53
24:28
22
Peter Breukelaar
JPR Advocaten 2
24:56
24:18
23
Gerard van Bussel
Deventer
25:19
24:53
24
Maarten van Mierlo
De Boerhaave 2
26:17
25:28
25
Frank Jansen van der Slig
Kepro 1
26:18
24:41
26
Peter Liet
De Boerhaave 2
26:19
25:06
27
Coen Dingemanse
Gemeente Deventer 2
27:07
22:31
28
Erik Holtkamp
Deventer
27:09
25:15
29
Erdogan Oksuz
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 2
27:13
26:53
30
Bert Hovingh
AV '34
27:16
26:48
31
Marcel van Wijk
Diabeter 5
27:29
24:37
32
Jan Verdonschot
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 2
27:45
25:59
33
René Meijer
Saxion 1
27:58
25:46
34
René Grol
Nederland
28:09
26:52
35
Geert Groot Koerkamp
De Boerhaave 1
28:16
25:33
36
Michel Bril
Deventer
28:27
26:43
37
Jean Nieukoop
Groningen
28:27
27:58
38
Peppi Bessembinder
Daventria
28:30
27:05
39
Martin Bolink
Diepenveen
28:32
26:19
40
Rob Achterbosch
Sociale Teams Deventer 1
28:35
26:18
41
Eric van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
28:47
26:21
42
Wout Kleinbussink
Mediaburo Schoppema 1
29:12
28:48
43
August Habers
Luttenberg
29:37
26:21
44
Erik Pakkert
Apeldoorn
29:44
27:50
45
Geert Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 1
29:46
28:02
46
Henny Keizer
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
29:56
28:25
47
Tom Kloezeman
Schalkhaar
30:02
26:32
48
Peter Hondelink
Deventer
30:05
28:44
49
Alkons Wigink
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 1
30:06
28:06
50
Johnnie van der Poorten
Deventer
30:12
28:45
51
Ronald van Dieen
Diepenveen
30:31
28:43
52
David Jan Wertheim Salomonson
Olst
31:07
30:23
53
Wim Kieftenbeld
Kepro 1
31:23
27:16
54
Tomoyoshi Koizumi
Deventer
31:38
30:10
55
Henk Koerselman
Laren Gld
31:45
28:42
56
Eric Beumer
Deventer
32:01
28:50
57
Eddy Jansen
Zutphen
32:01
30:25
58
Wladimir Kalyuzhniy
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 1
32:05
29:30
59
Barto de Ruiter
Wijhe
32:07
29:03
60
Bert Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
32:30
28:58
61
Peter Brookman
Voorst gem Voorst
32:40
29:44
62
Ron Ekkelenkamp
Dalfsen
32:46
29:06
63
Michiel van der Korst
Apeldoorn
32:47
28:11
64
Jan-willem Roelofs
MailStreet 1
32:57
28:43
65
Hans Van Huisstede
Olst
32:58
31:46
66
Diederik van Grieken
Nederland
33:02
27:46
67
Eric Achtereekte
Deventer
33:08
30:30
68
Bas Aalpoel
Parantion 1
33:08
28:38
69
Robin Schiphorst
Nederland
33:23
26:29
70
Yasuo Fukushima
Apeldoorn
33:25
31:47
71
Theo Heling
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 10
33:28
28:30
72
Eric Overmeen
Deventer
33:33
31:24
73
Peter Broadley
Deventer
33:37
30:19
74
Rob Philip
Daventria
33:41
30:23
75
Richard Weiss
Schalkhaar
33:51
28:16
76
Michael van Dijk
Deventer
33:51
32:26
77
Marcel Sheer Mahomed
Senzora BV 1
34:07
29:18
78
Klaas Peperkamp
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
34:14
29:15
79
Bert de Lange
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
34:26
29:24
80
Henk Pott
Hulphond Nederland 4
34:28
30:08
81
Wil Roozenboom
Zutphen
34:35
31:37
82
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
34:36
31:12
83
Marcel Berends
Warnsveld
34:38
28:17
84
Ynte Schukken
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 11
34:39
29:32
85
Carmelo Pipicelli
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 1
34:44
30:04
86
Tjeerd Hofstra
Deventer
34:45
31:28
87
Rob van Amerongen
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 1
34:46
30:08
88
Bob Gruisinga
KonnecteD 1
34:48
32:04
89
Ben in 't Veld
Raalte
34:51
31:03
90
Chris Hagedoorn
Deventer
34:55
33:22
91
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
35:07
30:28
92
Michel Swarts
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 9
35:09
30:08
93
Dik Klein Ligtenberg
Deventer
35:41
30:05
94
Jos Neulen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
35:43
31:47
95
Siebe Kuipers
Smalbraak Notarissen 1
35:46
31:40
96
Theo van Diemen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
35:48
33:03
97
Erwin Brinkhof
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 1
35:57
33:23
98
Martin Schutte
Twello
36:12
32:19
99
Chris Singel
Van Dorp Installaties 1
36:30
30:12
100
Rob van de Hove
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
37:08
31:24
101
Jan Cees Verdonk
Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
37:17
30:00
102
Hans Miltenburg
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 5
37:24
32:27
103
Hessel Moleman
Lettele
37:28
31:16
104
Armand Buschman
AV '34
37:53
32:24
105
Ed van Beek
MarathonPlus
37:54
31:37
106
Jan Barend Westerink
Lochem
38:27
32:22
107
Henk Brands
Hulphond Nederland 5
38:31
34:04
108
Rene van Wieren
Diepenveen
38:39
35:08
109
Tonnie Kruiper
Gemeente Deventer 3
38:41
32:44
110
Edwin Kok
Heine Steel 2
38:45
36:04
111
Luciano Rigon
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 1
38:49
32:49
112
Hans meijer
Colmschate
39:31
35:31
113
Hero Hartkamp
Kepro 1
40:17
36:09
114
Paul Polnaya
Twello
40:29
33:49
115
Freddy put
Olst
40:45
35:16
116
Roelof Brink
Deventer
41:20
35:21
117
Dick Oort
Woonbedrijf ieder1 1
42:02
35:18
118
Robert Huel
Olst
43:20
40:03
119
Jeroen Schoppema
Mediaburo Schoppema 1
43:37
37:40
120
Wilko Rutgers
Deventer
44:20
38:41
121
Wim Vriend
Deventer
44:39
42:28
122
Erik Cestari
Deventer
44:45
40:44
123
Petro IJzerman
Deventer
45:53
39:51
124
Herman Scholten
RPC Promens 2
48:46
41:32
125
Herman van der Wal
Deventer
51:42
45:36
M60, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Vos
Daventria
21:08
21:02
2
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Saxion 1
22:53
22:28
3
Frans Borgonje
Deventer
24:06
23:46
4
Roelof Vos
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
24:21
23:46
5
Bennie Horstink
Deventer
24:22
23:53
6
Toon Woertman
Daventria
24:25
24:18
7
Arian Wassink
Daventria
25:24
25:01
8
Jack Draaijer
Diepenveen
26:45
26:30
9
Lammert de Hoop
Deventer
27:05
25:53
10
Gerald Wonink
Heerde
27:06
25:33
11
Coen v Schendel
Deventer
28:13
25:32
12
Gerard Tielbeke
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 1
28:45
28:04
13
Hans Haverkamp
Deventer
29:29
28:13
14
Tonnie van Wijgeeren
Deventer
29:44
28:23
15
Ben van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
30:06
27:40
16
Menny Vellener
De Boerhaave 2
30:24
27:39
17
Piet Kuhlmann
Deventer
30:28
27:01
18
Steef van Alphen
30:30
29:41
19
Harold van Tongeren
Deventer
30:33
28:05
20
Gerard journee
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 1
30:45
28:11
21
Fons kogelman
Salland
31:07
28:54
22
Jelle Benus
Deventer
31:32
28:55
23
Arno Huis in ´t Veld
Schalkhaar
32:07
28:28
24
Philip Corporaal
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 2
33:08
30:33
25
Mike van Tol
Diepenveen
33:12
30:04
26
Wim ter Hove
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 2
33:18
29:25
27
Tjeerd Heetveld
De Parabool 1
33:21
28:48
28
Jan ruiter
Schalkhaar
33:41
31:19
29
Cees van der Stelt
Deventer
34:15
31:42
30
Harry Littink
Deventer
34:19
32:53
31
Herman Kieftenbeld
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 1
34:37
32:02
32
Riny Jansen
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 10
34:38
29:32
33
Peter Bootsma
Deventer
34:58
30:59
34
Martin Borsje
Deventer
34:58
31:16
35
Theo von Bannisseht
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 11
35:08
30:05
36
Bart Steenstra
IJlst
35:15
30:08
37
Richard Manuhutu
Nederland
35:20
31:52
38
Andre Veenstra
Lelystad
35:30
31:25
39
Gerard Boom
Deventer
35:37
31:09
40
Jan Dorsman
De Bilt
36:12
30:51
41
Joop Schuurman
Apeldoorn
38:18
36:38
42
Rene van der Hoff
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
38:51
32:25
43
Theo Ellenbroek
Deventer
39:28
33:52
44
Fred Laan
Veluwe
39:29
34:05
45
Jan Pas
Arnhem
39:49
35:53
46
Jim Reelick
Deventer
40:28
33:51
47
Rob de Gunst
Deventer
40:36
34:44
48
Jeroen van Heuven
Hulphond Nederland 2
41:14
34:00
49
Jan Timmer
Deventer
41:18
38:26
50
Carool Vredegoor
Carool Installatiebedrijf 1
43:29
39:07
51
Theo Vonk
Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
43:53
36:24
52
Hans Preuter
Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
43:54
36:25
53
Gerrit Waggeveld
Zwembad de Schaeck 1
44:09
38:20
54
Pieter van Tol
Groningen
44:53
38:24
55
Hans Steemers
Gorssel
46:01
38:46
56
Ros Nawijn
Hulphond Nederland 2
46:26
39:55
57
Alex Holtkamp
Deventer
47:16
40:05
58
Hermanus Marwa
Apeldoorn
49:10
41:48
59
Dirk ten Dijk
Hulphond Nederland 5
55:04
47:35
60
Rob Hekker
Nederland
56:18
49:17
V4-14, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Westerveld
Apeldoorn
1:00:00
4:55
2
Tess van Randtwijk
Tauw 1
17:53
17:53
3
Suze Egbring
Tauw 1
22:16
22:10
4
Iris Cotteleer
Deventer
22:51
22:31
5
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
23:00
22:52
6
Lisa van Baalen
Nederland
23:32
23:27
7
Anne Eijer
Nederland
23:35
23:30
8
Romee Janssen
Raalte
23:49
23:10
9
Maren Wessels
Nederland
23:51
23:45
10
Ellis van Halteren
24:13
24:05
11
Isabel Roskam
Terwolde
24:30
24:28
12
Emma Roskam
Terwolde
24:37
24:35
13
Tara van Donselaar
24:41
24:33
14
Dajo Borgonjen
U-Track
24:49
23:41
15
Marre Solen
Nederland
25:13
25:11
16
Luna Wakkers
Deventer
25:21
24:49
17
Sanne de Jong
Holten
25:28
25:09
18
Lisa van der Kous
Nederland
25:51
24:40
19
Sylke Schut
Daventria
25:54
25:43
20
Anna van Kastel
25:56
25:21
21
Azra Bayraktar
Nederland
26:07
26:05
22
nikki koers
Nederland
26:31
24:43
23
Noora Geux
Nederland
26:40
26:12
24
Sarah Haastert
Nederland
26:40
26:12
25
Tess Meussen
Nederland
26:48
25:36
26
Lenneke Groot Koerkamp
Nederland
26:55
25:47
27
Isabelle Ramondt
27:16
26:41
28
Renske Paimans
Nederland
27:33
25:16
29
Yara Kedde
Schalkhaar
27:48
26:35
30
Mett-Fleur van Alstede
Nederland
28:03
26:12
31
Fay van Rooijen
Deventer
28:20
27:12
32
alicia Eijsvogel
Nederland
28:24
26:36
33
marlene weghorst
Nederland
28:27
27:15
34
Eva Klein Ikkink
28:28
27:14
35
Tara Vredegoor
Twello
28:43
25:16
36
Mila Brans
Deventer
28:50
25:50
37
Renske Polhaar
Nederland
28:51
26:58
38
Kyra Poll
Nederland
28:52
26:58
39
Lisa Hoog Stoevenbeld
Nederland
28:53
26:36
40
Sophie van Lier
Staalbouw Boom 1
29:10
27:00
41
Jolie Minnee
Triathlon
29:42
26:42
42
Nienke Krabbendam
Deventer
29:51
27:06
43
Aimee Appelman
Terwolde
29:53
28:01
44
Esmée Davidis
Nederland
30:03
28:56
45
Sophie de Laet
Nederland
30:05
28:57
46
Eline Jansen
Nederland
30:12
29:04
47
Anne-Fleur Stulp
Deventer
30:33
26:17
48
Zeynep Sveda Turhan
Nederland
30:34
26:12
49
Tess Schoemaker
Deventer
30:41
29:33
50
Elke Kruizinga
Nederland
30:47
28:30
51
Alieke Klooster
Twello
30:48
27:06
52
Louise van den Broecke
Nederland
30:54
30:08
53
Fay Houkema
Nederland
30:57
29:05
54
Femke Wieggerinck
Nederland
31:20
29:11
55
Sophie Aarsen
Nederland
31:21
29:15
56
Fien Grijpma
Deventer
31:24
28:20
57
Saar van Vreeswijk
Nederland
31:28
28:05
58
Kim de Gruijl
Deventer
31:29
28:20
59
Sophie Bunt
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
31:36
28:39
60
Kiki Slingerland
Nederland
31:42
29:25
61
Maud Scheuneman
Nederland
31:43
29:26
62
Bo Vlijm
Ermelo
31:56
29:34
63
yara haarman
Nederland
32:11
30:10
64
aniek van der linden
Nederland
32:13
30:12
65
esmee palijama
Nederland
32:14
30:13
66
Lonneke Fiering
Deventer
32:40
29:07
67
mik scholten
32:46
30:32
68
Wahazit Berhane Tesfay
Nederland
32:54
27:20
69
Meru Minnee
Hooglanderveen
32:55
29:54
70
Tessa Paas
Nederland
32:59
25:59
71
Julia Helms
Goalpromotions 2
33:14
28:23
72
Stella Teunissen
Deventer
33:15
26:29
73
Iris Wernsen
Deventer
33:21
30:17
74
Franka Luijendijk
Deventer
33:22
28:18
75
Skye Uspessij
Nederland
33:23
28:19
76
Mette Wichers
Gorssel
33:25
30:37
77
Sam van Enk
Wezep
33:36
31:37
78
Keet Smit
Deventer
33:38
29:15
79
esmee tran
Nederland
33:40
31:39
80
Laura Geesink
Diabeter 1
33:43
27:33
81
Britt Hissink
Nederland
33:58
28:49
82
Jente Rosendahl
34:04
31:50
83
leyla hogeboom
34:04
31:50
84
Louise Kruitbosch
Voorst gem Voorst
34:16
30:32
85
Keďra Kiewiet
Nederland
34:19
32:01
86
Isa van Zandvoort
34:42
30:24
87
roos de brie
35:01
32:43
88
Lise hondebrink
35:01
32:44
89
Tara Tijssen
Wezep
35:04
33:05
90
Merle Hekkert
35:09
32:49
91
Rosa Boksebeld
35:10
32:50
92
Eline Nijenbanning
Saxion 3
35:15
30:58
93
Jennifer Swankhuisen
Deventer
35:26
31:34
94
Evi Taminiau
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 2
35:29
31:20
95
Wieke de Lange
Staalbouw Boom 1
35:30
29:16
96
Hannah Kemink
Nederland
35:31
32:51
97
Lynn Terpstra
Nederland
35:32
32:52
98
Tatum Boeyen
Deventer
35:36
30:51
99
Renee Pol
Nederland
35:36
30:51
100
Yana Post
Nederland
35:40
30:31
101
Victorine Bosch
Deventer
35:45
30:05
102
Nikki Suer
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
35:47
31:28
103
Nina van der Veer
Schalkhaar
36:01
31:11
104
Zyva Lubberts
Nederland
36:02
32:23
105
Charlotte Bosch
Deventer
36:03
30:22
106
Manon Fransen
Nederland
36:31
31:37
107
Ymke Janssen
Nederland
36:33
31:20
108
Mirte Pelgrum
Deventer
36:38
32:48
109
Floor van de Kamp
Deventer
36:39
31:47
110
Maddi ter Mate
Nederland
36:44
30:31
111
Anne Coobs
Nederland
36:44
31:23
112
Sterre de Ronde
Nederland
36:53
34:15
113
Rosa Dickhof
Steenenkamer
37:12
32:09
114
Demi Huis in 't Veld
Nederland
37:17
32:09
115
Femke Kok
Nederland
37:17
32:09
116
Vera Mensink
Nederland
37:18
32:24
117
Roosmarijn Steegeman
Nederland
37:19
32:11
118
Carine Stumphius
Nederland
37:19
32:12
119
Meike Stavenga
Nederland
37:49
32:37
120
Mijke Bos
Deventer
37:55
32:04
121
Mila Vlietstra
Deventer
37:55
31:53
122
Jasmijn Stappers
Deventer
37:56
31:54
123
Mila Staijen
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 2
37:58
33:49
124
Mandy Leugs
Nederland
38:14
32:57
125
lotte huiting
Nederland
38:16
33:00
126
Nikki Cents
Twello
38:21
35:06
127
Aya Mohammed
Nederland
38:23
33:59
128
Laura Jonker
Deventer
38:23
32:20
129
Renske Bingen
38:34
31:39
130
Jaylin Goos
Nederland
38:42
33:26
131
sienna van der Heide
Nederland
38:45
32:16
132
Marit van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
38:46
32:50
133
Emma Musch
Warnsveld
38:51
36:04
134
Alicia Prins
Nederland
38:54
32:25
135
Joy Terpstra
Nederland
39:06
36:25
136
Anouk Beltman
Nederland
39:07
36:27
137
Eline Leerkes
Nederland
39:07
32:54
138
Maureen Schutte
Nederland
39:08
32:55
139
Kim Pelgrum
Deventer
39:17
35:31
140
Vera van Stapele
Nederland
39:32
37:25
141
Tess Bolink
Deventer
39:47
32:34
142
Luca Witting
Son en Breugel
39:53
34:02
143
tamara rong
Nederland
39:54
32:47
144
Anna Heitling
Nederland
39:58
37:50
145
Merle van Veldhuizen
Diabeter 3
40:06
33:54
146
Solvej van Aalst
Deventer
40:11
35:19
147
Lyanne Overkamp
Deventer
40:11
36:57
148
Romy Rosalie Korte
40:21
33:57
149
Evi Smit
Nederland
40:21
33:38
150
Dayani Dijkstra
Deventer
40:28
34:05
151
Sanne van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
40:36
33:09
152
Vera Brinkman
Nederland
40:41
33:58
153
Sofie Olde Bijvank
Nederland
40:46
34:16
154
Marrit Timmer
Deventer
40:46
34:17
155
emily veenendaal
Nederland
41:08
34:15
156
Emy Klees
Nijverdal
41:08
34:46
157
Sidra Askar
Nederland
41:13
34:28
158
Zoë Mulder
Klarenbeek
41:17
34:44
159
Reda Basir
Nederland
41:20
35:00
160
Mette Antonissen
Deventer
41:21
34:35
161
Lotte Souverijn
Deventer
41:29
35:52
162
Veer Zwart
Diabeter 3
41:32
35:23
163
Joyce de Rijck
Nederland
41:35
34:35
164
Irene de Bondt
Nederland
41:36
34:36
165
Lincy roelofs
Deventer
41:36
35:04
166
Amber van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
41:38
35:30
167
Lotte Keurntjes
Twello
41:46
37:29
168
Willemijn van Rossum
Nederland
41:57
35:49
169
Lione van der Horst
Nederland
42:06
35:04
170
Jorja Oude Engberink
Nederland
42:37
36:22
171
Evie Gildemeister
Nederland
42:38
36:22
172
Xiaobi Chen
Nederland
42:39
37:18
173
Noortje Klomp
Twello
42:39
36:09
174
Frederique Huisman
Twello
42:39
36:10
175
Marley Kepel
Nederland
42:40
37:12
176
Selin Albayrak
Nederland
42:45
40:05
177
G'noa van Bussel
Daventria
42:52
35:38
178
Kenza Abdellaoui
Nederland
43:32
36:26
179
Jennifer Goedhart
Nederland
43:33
36:27
180
jennifer Hogetoorn
Nederland
43:41
37:13
181
Tess Bosman
Schalkhaar
43:48
37:33
182
maartje van der Woude
43:49
36:42
183
Manon Harmelink
Nederland
43:50
37:42
184
Malou Hollander
Nederland
44:05
37:36
185
Joy van der Steeg
Nederland
44:18
37:49
186
Marleen ten Have
Gorssel
44:37
38:10
187
Cynthia Doornekamp
Diabeter 4
45:04
38:51
188
Isabel Hoefnagels
Deventer
45:13
37:54
189
Isabella Martens
Nederland
45:24
38:29
190
Sinit Alatia
Nederland
45:36
39:52
191
sanne van haaren
Nederland
46:08
38:51
192
Marile te Boekhorst
Nederland
46:12
39:06
193
maaike moleman
47:41
40:33
194
Sarvin Khattat
47:42
40:35
195
Dieudonne van den Nieuwenhof
Nederland
47:50
41:36
196
Momena Alkhateeb
Nederland
50:25
43:41
197
isis tiggelovend
Nederland
50:31
43:16
198
Dasna Elayathampi
Nederland
50:31
43:18
199
Guusje Hilderink
Nederland
50:33
45:16
200
selyna nijveld
Nederland
50:42
43:36
201
Delana Lugthart
Nederland
50:44
43:35
202
Bente Lorkeers
Nederland
50:44
43:36
203
Kayleigh Doeven
Nederland
50:58
43:48
204
fatma gul
Nederland
50:58
43:49
205
Brianne Welgraaf
Nederland
51:24
44:14
206
arzu ince
Nederland
52:17
45:00
207
elena kinaci
Nederland
52:17
46:11
208
Lara Mercan
Nederland
52:25
46:19
209
Tuana Türk
Nederland
52:52
46:06
210
Cheyenna de Boer
Nederland
53:08
46:11
211
Çagla Kürtoglu
Nederland
53:10
46:12
212
Gabriella Appelo
Nederland
53:13
46:17
213
Gamze Saygin
Nederland
53:29
46:44
214
Dilara Yilmaz
Nederland
53:30
46:45
215
Ilayda Uzun
Nederland
53:37
46:28
216
Madelief de Groen
Nederland
55:17
48:17
217
Sahra Hesselink
Nederland
55:17
48:20
218
Amanda Bots
Nederland
55:50
48:52
219
myrthe vd wal
Nederland
56:15
49:00
220
sükeyna kiliç
Nederland
56:18
49:08
221
beau mensinga
Nederland
1:00:17
53:01
V1516, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Gerritsen
AV '34
23:11
22:54
2
Roos Goorman
Deventer
23:17
23:11
3
Olivia Roskam
Terwolde
24:35
24:33
4
Linda Roeterd
Schalkhaar
26:46
26:38
5
Iris Benter
Raalte
30:09
29:52
6
Puck Gerritsen
Amsterdam
30:27
29:17
7
InČs Appelman
Terwolde
30:48
28:56
8
Marit Uiterlinden
Deventer
30:53
26:12
9
Eveline Cubuk
Holten
31:36
29:55
10
Carlijn Bessembinder
Nederland
31:39
28:16
11
Anouk O'Regan
Nederland
31:50
29:19
12
Sterre Dingemanse
Deventer
31:59
28:39
13
Ilka Tonnaer
Deventer
32:10
28:50
14
Marit Hondelink
Deventer
32:38
31:16
15
Isabel de Koning
Goalpromotions 2
33:15
28:24
16
Lena van Zijll de Jong
Warnsveld
33:19
29:28
17
Beaudine Ras
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
33:24
29:08
18
Ilse Suer
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
33:34
29:13
19
Merel Beumer
Apeldoorn
34:03
31:00
20
Alana Klees
Deventer
34:04
27:41
21
Julia van der Waarde
Goalpromotions 2
35:05
30:14
22
Chanell Klees
Nijverdal
36:06
29:25
23
Myrthe Bunt
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
36:14
30:51
24
Tess Stormink
Goalpromotions 2
37:00
32:08
25
Ella Aafjes
Diepenveen
37:20
33:27
26
Marouscha Scheffer
Deventer
37:35
30:50
27
Samantha Ohoiwutun
Harderwijk
38:08
34:42
28
Anne Surtel
Diabeter 2
38:48
32:36
29
Iman salim
Nederland
40:26
35:11
30
Pien Hallatu
Nederland
40:40
33:57
31
Liese de Haan
Apeldoorn
41:11
38:28
32
Husna Abdul Rahim
Nederland
41:24
35:18
33
Jikke Jansen
Schalkhaar
42:35
37:09
34
Ziyi Xiao
Nederland
46:47
40:27
35
Refqa Bashir
Nederland
50:25
44:07
36
sabrina schouwenberg
Nederland
50:30
43:21
37
chanella visser
Nederland
51:24
44:15
38
Delim Keni
Nederland
56:04
50:50
39
Ilaf Ramadan
Nederland
56:13
49:13
VSEN, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Meulenbeek
Sociale Teams Deventer 1
1:00:00
1:47
2
Lieve Tollet
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
18:57
18:56
3
Lotte van de Put
Daventria
18:58
18:56
4
Leonie Glazenborg
Daventria
19:37
19:35
5
Lianne Stevens
Phoenix
20:12
20:06
6
Gerdien de Jong
Nouryon 1
20:19
20:16
7
Marieke Koene
Ciko '66
20:24
20:18
8
GD Runner
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
20:52
19:48
9
Sterre Kuijper
Deventer
22:34
22:25
10
Lisanne van Brouwershaven
Fringe Company 1
22:38
21:42
11
Marieke Veneklaas
Holten
22:40
22:14
12
Ellen Schrijver
Nederland
22:41
22:32
13
Bo Welgraaf
Beekbergen
22:47
21:51
14
Kim Bakker
Zwolle
23:06
22:57
15
Ingrid Tempert
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
23:14
22:06
16
Margot Kamp
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
23:20
22:53
17
Elmer Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
23:24
22:57
18
Tessa Poen
Nederland
23:28
23:23
19
Judith vloedgraven
Schalkhaar
24:01
23:18
20
Els ten Have
Deventer
24:08
23:24
21
Lonneke Brands
Saxion Hospitality Business 1
24:23
23:17
22
Jansen
Rastergroep 1
24:27
24:15
23
Larissa Bril
Raalte
24:29
23:58
24
Susanne Kocx
Deventer
24:35
23:56
25
Danya Gortmans
Heeten
24:53
23:20
26
Manon Jansen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 9
24:58
24:07
27
Janneke van der Tol
Donec Afbouw B.V. 1
25:26
24:06
28
Froni Thone
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 1
25:37
24:55
29
Leonie Oolbekkink
Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
25:41
24:34
30
Danique Koers
Vaassen
25:42
24:38
31
Natascha Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:52
24:42
32
Judith Kokx
Succesfactor.nu 2
26:06
24:39
33
Renate Klein Haneveld
Parantion 1
26:06
24:19
34
Vera Kruiper
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
26:06
24:18
35
Eline van der Linde
Twello
26:07
25:43
36
Lucía Dieste Pérez
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
26:24
25:10
37
Femke Beije
Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
26:25
25:11
38
Kirsten Begeman
Hellas
26:49
25:57
39
Judith Muil
Twello
26:50
23:38
40
Simone van Tongeren
Deventer
27:02
25:20
41
Floortje Heij
Dimence 4
27:03
25:44
42
Celine Janssen
Raalte
27:03
26:24
43
Suzanne de Hoop
Deventer
27:06
25:54
44
Siebrig Hooijsma
Deventer
27:08
26:53
45
Ulrike vd Nulft
Algemene Bathmense SV
27:08
26:09
46
Annemiek Wendrich
Utrecht
27:12
25:09
47
Shannon Hesp
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 2
27:14
26:44
48
Anne Veldhuis
Diepenveen
27:20
25:39
49
Femke Vriend
Daventria
27:23
25:35
50
Janneke Olthof
Deventer
27:24
27:03
51
Linda Stolk
BData ICT Solutions 1
27:28
26:39
52
Marjon Muilerman
Dimence 1
27:31
26:52
53
Helma Nikkels
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
27:32
26:01
54
Maaike Boerkamp
Dimence 4
27:40
26:21
55
Lia Jongeboer-Lu
's-Gravenhage
27:47
26:53
56
Lynn van Boheemen
Colmschate
27:48
24:47
57
Amfs -
Joppe
27:50
27:32
58
Naomi Kloezeman
Deventer
27:51
24:21
59
Wendy Sap
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 1
27:52
27:23
60
Lisette Temminkl
Groningen
27:54
24:49
61
Thamar Pelgrim
Twello
27:57
27:20
62
Moniek Vrielink
Twello
27:58
27:20
63
Priscilla Bessembinder
Deventer
27:58
26:27
64
Erica Cusell
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 2
28:00
26:21
65
Suzanne Benne
Deventer
28:06
25:36
66
Anke Steenbeek
Dimence 4
28:07
26:25
67
Rianne Gemmink
Deventer
28:08
27:34
68
Kim Heuvelink
Zutphen
28:09
27:35
69
Rachelle Klees
Deventer
28:14
27:08
70
Mariska Roeloffs
Diepenveen
28:16
26:41
71
Silke van Dieen
Diepenveen
28:21
26:33
72
Marja Ehren
Donec Afbouw B.V. 1
28:23
27:03
73
Merle Oosterveen-Smeenk
Brummen
28:28
27:56
74
Nienke siekmans
Deventer
28:28
26:59
75
Van dijk
Amersfoort
28:31
25:50
76
Marlene Hakvoort
Dimence 1
28:32
27:53
77
Dion Kleinherenbrink
Heeten
28:36
23:56
78
Iris Brok
Enter
28:49
26:34
79
Nina Zaalberg
Topicus 3
29:00
26:58
80
Loulou Jonker
Amsterdam
29:02
26:00
81
Jamie Lee van Winsum
Deventer
29:06
26:57
82
Judith Elders
Deventer
29:06
26:50
83
Marleen Jaspers
Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
29:11
24:53
84
Marjolein Timmer
Raalte
29:13
28:02
85
Mylene Stam
Goalpromotions 1
29:14
24:22
86
Sefanja Baak
Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
29:16
27:27
87
Heidi Gemmink
Brummen
29:17
28:46
88
Wendy Haarman
Dimence 1
29:20
28:41
89
Leonie Broekhuis
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
29:25
27:03
90
Janneke Zwiers-wassink
BData ICT Solutions 1
29:26
28:37
91
Sacha Vos
Diepenveen
29:31
27:47
92
Jeanne Menning
Deventer
29:32
28:39
93
Aimee Menning
Enschede
29:32
28:39
94
Selena Ohoiner
Deventer
29:37
28:36
95
Jennifer Tijssen-Rosendal
Wezep
29:39
27:43
96
Nicole Koopman
Diepenveen
29:40
29:09
97
Imre overmars
Diepenveen
29:40
29:09
98
Tessel Koekoek
Deventer
29:42
27:55
99
Annemieke Sanders
Deventer
29:45
27:47
100
Anna Engelen - Schepers
Sociale Teams Deventer 1
29:47
27:30
101
Lotte Oosterwijk
Twello
29:48
27:12
102
Arlette Oosterhuis
Deventer
29:49
23:45
103
Debby Broekhof
Wilp Gld
29:50
23:31
104
Petra Borkent
Diepenveen
29:50
27:52
105
Melissa Muiser
HCDO 1
29:50
27:25
106
Lotte Stol
Twello
29:53
28:02
107
Susanne Galama
De Boerhaave 1
29:54
27:50
108
Carlien Haarman
Schalkhaar
29:55
27:49
109
Jolien van Rossum
Wageningen
29:56
27:49
110
Heidi Linnemann
Deventer
29:57
28:03
111
Marieke Bolink
Rastergroep 1
29:57
27:21
112
Marjolein Jens
Nederland
29:59
29:40
113
Mirthe-Margriet Boersma
Kampen
30:01
29:09
114
Tessa Kleinsmiede
VHD 2
30:01
29:14
115
Marsha koers
Deventer
30:04
28:15
116
Jenneke Preuter
Deventer
30:05
27:38
117
Femke Bouwman
De Jong & Laan 1
30:09
28:47
118
Esmé Batist
Deventer
30:11
27:09
119
Marion van Sermondt
Covergreen 1
30:17
28:07
120
Wendy de Haas
Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
30:17
28:27
121
Judith Havelaar
Apeldoorn
30:18
26:37
122
Lydia Jansen
Nederland
30:20
28:34
123
Ilse Janssen
Deventer
30:21
27:42
124
Lauri Kuhlmann
Deventer
30:26
26:59
125
Mariska ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
30:27
28:23
126
Jinke Janssen
Diepenveen
30:32
26:52
127
Marloes Nijboer
Raalte
30:34
27:29
128
Lisa Borst
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
30:37
28:57
129
Manon Schaap
Deventer
30:42
28:56
130
Dian ten Hag
Schalkhaar
30:44
29:04
131
Mirjam Bosscher
Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
30:46
28:53
132
Edith Dorsman
Deventer
30:46
27:54
133
Famke kleine Snuverink
Deventer
30:48
28:14
134
Sabine Tijs
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 10
30:50
25:55
135
Jannine schooten
Rijssen
30:51
26:11
136
Mieke Tip
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
30:51
30:51
137
Leonie Rozenkamp
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
30:56
29:02
138
Annemarieke Broekmaat
Holten
30:57
28:30
139
Liz van Leeuwen
Deventer
30:58
27:17
140
Esther van der Hoek
Deventer
31:01
28:21
141
Marloes van der Sluis
Schalkhaar
31:02
29:09
142
Nathalie Emmerzaal
Deventer
31:04
29:15
143
Neeltje Verbeek
Deventer
31:05
28:05
144
Hannie van Dijk
Zwolle
31:05
27:24
145
Kirsten Zwollo
Schalkhaar
31:06
27:59
146
Xinti van den Berg
Ermelo
31:06
28:26
147
Menieke de Ruiter
Staatvandienst 1
31:06
27:35
148
Anja Vroklage
Deventer
31:06
28:00
149
Femke Klooster-Borgonje
Twello
31:08
27:32
150
Marieke Acquoij
BData ICT Solutions 1
31:09
26:39
151
Maike Wagenmans
Zutphen
31:11
27:53
152
Jolien Kraaijvanger
JPR Advocaten 1
31:12
28:29
153
Tamara Tump
Deventer
31:16
29:05
154
Mandy Alferink
Dimence 2
31:17
30:38
155
Caroline Viveen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 9
31:19
30:27
156
Linda Koopmans
Deventer
31:20
29:05
157
Rianne Haspels
Deventer
31:20
30:18
158
Jetske Nijland
Holten
31:20
29:42
159
Leonie Rosenkamp
Raalte
31:20
28:15
160
Aukje van Zeijst van Dam
Hulphond Nederland 2
31:21
30:09
161
Liza Pol
Twello
31:22
28:07
162
Linda Schreur
Schalkhaar
31:27
28:53
163
Maartje Slotman
De Jong & Laan 1
31:29
30:06
164
Minke van der Stelt
Zwolle
31:30
28:57
165
Jaimy Van Meeteren
Bathmen
31:33
30:31
166
Marion Veldman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
31:34
29:58
167
Eline Brandemann
Apeldoorn
31:34
29:19
168
Kimm Schröder
Zutphen
31:35
29:42
169
Henriette van Noord
Deventer
31:39
27:23
170
Marije Colijn
Deventer
31:40
28:56
171
Berbel Biesters
Schalkhaar
31:41
30:00
172
Janine Tjarks
KroeseWevers Salland 1
31:42
27:48
173
Juliëtte Ras
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
31:46
27:30
174
Anne Elshof
RPC Promens 1
31:46
29:56
175
Claudia Cramer
Deventer
31:48
30:05
176
Susan Pol
Bathmen
31:49
30:05
177
Eline Wijnhoud
Apeldoorn
31:49
28:06
178
Sandra Berghuis
Deventer
31:52
29:13
179
Emely Singowidjojo
Rijssen
31:53
30:59
180
Emma van der Bilt
HCDO 3
31:57
27:22
181
Inge Strik
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 1
32:00
30:59
182
Stephanie Grieving
RPC Promens 1
32:00
24:51
183
Michelle Jansen
Zutphen
32:02
30:27
184
Liesbeth Terwel
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
32:02
29:16
185
Joey van Riemsdijk
Deventer
32:04
26:06
186
Francis Wolters
Deventer
32:09
30:32
187
Suzanne lammers
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
32:11
29:02
188
Lisanne Ripperda
Deventer
32:17
29:01
189
Martine Olthof-Verwoerd
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
32:19
27:20
190
Tamara van Huijssteden
Topicus 2
32:20
29:59
191
Thirza Brand
Schalkhaar
32:20
29:20
192
Hilde Oosterhuis
Topicus 2
32:21
29:53
193
Eileen Markmann
Apeldoorn
32:27
27:07
194
Pauline Zomer
Westfalen Medical 1
32:28
28:24
195
Lena Goudsmid
Deventer
32:34
30:11
196
Christien Beltman
Deventer
32:34
29:41
197
Inger Luijten
Warnsveld
32:36
28:11
198
Vera Veldkamp
Deventer
32:38
28:14
199
Carlijn van Dorth
Olst
32:39
30:03
200
Milou Wessels
Topicus 1
32:40
30:21
201
Kim Slettenhaar
Bathmen
32:44
26:54
202
Jo-Anne Tempelman Meter
Diepenveen
32:51
31:15
203
Natahlie Groenevelt
Zwembad de Schaeck 1
32:56
28:31
204
Marijke Nijenhuis
Heino
32:56
30:33
205
Fiona Tanyeri
Schalkhaar
32:57
30:35
206
Laura Hazelaar
Deventer
32:58
29:57
207
Loreen ten Wolde
PHB Deventer B.V. 1
32:59
31:20
208
Tessel ten Wolde
PHB Deventer B.V. 1
33:02
31:23
209
Myrthe Kamp
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
33:03
28:43
210
Gwen Niemeijer
Olst
33:04
29:37
211
Kelly Elzenga
Deventer
33:04
30:44
212
Djennefer Oosterkamp
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 1
33:06
28:16
213
Deelnemer zes
Burgerweeshuis 1
33:07
30:05
214
Eveline Tiemessen
HCDO 2
33:12
28:33
215
Anita ten Wolthuis
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
33:13
29:01
216
Mariska Helmendach
Nederland
33:13
32:53
217
Rowan Aal
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 2
33:13
28:41
218
Juliette Gruter
Steenenkamer
33:13
29:33
219
Maura Roanne Peter
Nijmegen
33:14
30:11
220
Doortje Naus
Apeldoorn
33:15
29:57
221
Astrid Meijer
Twello
33:16
31:29
222
Willemijn Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 1
33:18
29:02
223
Léonie de Brouwer
Schalkhaar
33:18
29:16
224
Roos van Belle
Deventer
33:19
27:46
225
Ilse van Galen
Hulphond Nederland 2
33:21
29:02
226
Yvonne Veurink-Janknegt
Dimence 2
33:23
29:22
227
Noelle van Kamp
Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
33:24
29:22
228
Esther Veenhuizen
Dimence 4
33:26
31:59
229
Danique Hutten
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
33:30
28:28
230
Emmely Visscher
Deventer
33:30
30:24
231
Anne-Marie van Kralingen
Deventer
33:30
28:44
232
Marieke van der Vloot van
Dimence 2
33:32
31:48
233
Yvet Otten
Dimence 4
33:34
30:19
234
Victoria Kalyuzhniy
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 1
33:37
31:02
235
Donna Rondhuis
Deventer
33:39
29:44
236
Mandy van Driel
Apeldoorn
33:39
30:21
237
Kelly Mulder
Klarenbeek
33:41
32:35
238
Nikki Geesink
Diabeter 1
33:43
27:33
239
Ramona Doornberg
Deventer
33:44
32:40
240
Martine de Greeff
Deventer
33:45
32:51
241
Jessica Salomons
Vaassen
33:46
30:20
242
Bianca van Verseveld
't Harde
33:46
30:21
243
Elisa van der Linde
Voorst gem Voorst
33:47
30:42
244
Anouk Gerritsen
Staatvandienst 1
33:48
30:00
245
Monique Quelle
Deventer Ziekenhuis 9
33:50
32:59
246
Andrea Schutte
Deventer
33:53
29:59
247
Rianne Kloosterman
Raalte
33:54
29:13
248
Henriëtte van der Klis
Balkbrug
33:55
29:12
249
Noortje Nollen
Wierden
33:55
30:54
250
Sanne Ruitenbeek
Eurofins Food Testing NL B.V. 1
33:57
29:49
251
Bettina Oostendorp
Olst
33:58
30:42
252
Cristel Bultman
Deventer
34:00
31:52
253
Sylke Nijkamp
Hulphond Nederland 3
34:00
29:13
254
Jolanda Niesink
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
34:02
29:05
255
Nicole van Ommen
Gorssel
34:03
29:23
256
Esther Pintus
VHD 2
34:04
29:54
257
Kirsten Frazer-Zwiers
Deventer
34:05
31:41
258
Carien Merema
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
34:07
29:57
259
Amber Öztop
Deventer
34:07
29:25
260
Loes van't Hooft
Nederland
34:09
30:35
261
Hanne de Reuver
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
34:10
32:54
262
Jasmijn Klein Oonk
ICT 1
34:14
29:53
263
Wendy van de Streek
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 11
34:16
30:31
264
Lorin Slotman
Kepro 1
34:17
30:10
265
Stephanie Klein Tijssink
Deventer
34:21
31:54
266
Claudia Volmer
Nederland
34:23
30:55
267
Yasmin Daalderop
Deventer
34:24
30:30
268
Monique Dood
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 9
34:25
29:20
269
Marleen Dashorst
Wilp Gld
34:27
33:21
270
Lobke de Weerd
Aviko BV 1
34:30
30:08
271
Lisa Panten
VHD 2
34:30
30:20
272
Ingrid Souilljee
Schalkhaar
34:30
30:28
273
Imre van Kessel
Deventer
34:32
30:28
274
Tikva Looijen
Deventer
34:33
31:46
275
Tjalda van der Wal
Amsterdam
34:34
31:30
276
Laura Van Deun
Turnhout
34:36
30:57
277
Lilian Sodderland
Zeist
34:36
29:06
278
Sanne Pijffers
Deventer
34:38
31:18
279
Kim Pijffers
Deventer
34:39
31:20
280
Myrthe Wesseling
Nederland
34:39
30:30
281
Linda Awater
Saxion 2
34:40
29:34
282
Klaske Schukken
Groningen
34:41
29:33
283
Joni ten Dam
Deventer
34:41
30:31
284
Alma van der Wielen
Deventer
34:43
31:15
285
Anna Laura Pipicelli
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 1
34:43
30:03
286
Kristel Nijs
Burgerweeshuis 1
34:44
31:44
287
Moniek Heinrichs
Deventer
34:45
32:20
288
Linda Dijkslag
Wijhe
34:46
29:19
289
Saskia De Boer
Terwolde
34:47
28:44
290
Fleur Yntema
Renswoude
34:48
31:42
291
Muriël Schrijver
Epse
34:48
30:28
292
Manon Scheer
Deventer
34:49
28:42
293
Camellia Saris
Deventer
34:50
30:55
294
Lotte Acquoy
BData ICT Solutions 1
34:52
30:22
295
Annelies Lammersen
Bathmen
34:54
30:39
296
Stefanie Van der Burg
Deventer
34:55
30:55
297
Femke Hagedoorn
Deventer
34:56
33:22
298
Lisette Koers
Twello
34:56
31:23
299
Marieke Albers
Deventer
34:57
31:24
300
Anne Kempers
Deventer
34:58
28:55
301
Yuwei Liu
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 2
35:00
30:16
302
Inge Schoot Uiterkamp
Heeten
35:01
30:20
303
Els kemper
Heeten
35:01
30:20
304
Sharon Stegeman
Deventer
35:03
32:40
305
Brita Santing
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 2
35:05
30:29
306
Odilia van Binsbergen
Diepenveen
35:06
33:25
307
Marlous Steemers
Gorssel
35:06
31:47
308
Wendy Romkes
Deventer
35:07
32:11
309
Jasmijn Hartings
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
35:07
30:08
310
Irma Schouwenaars
Schalkhaar
35:08
32:16
311
Marloes Brinkhof
Deventer
35:09
31:29
312
Rianne kippers
Deventer
35:10
32:11
313
Francis van der Beek
Colmschate
35:11
29:39
314
Diana Tsegabrhen
Nederland
35:12
30:48
315
Marloes van Oorspronk
Utrecht
35:13
30:25
316
Suzanne Vrielink
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 1
35:14
30:45
317
Michelle Koehl
Lettele
35:14
29:41
318
Evelien van Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
35:14
27:56
319
Else Wisselink-Heidema
Utrecht
35:15
31:47
320
Simone van Gortel
Deventer
35:17
31:06
321
Carmen Brok
Enter
35:18
32:17
322
Willeke van keulen
Deventer
35:18
31:07
323
Florien In 't Veld
Deventer
35:22
32:52
324
Eline van der Vegt
Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
35:22
32:27
325
Maaike Heijenk
Dimence 3
35:24
31:22
326
Ismay Stegeman
Deventer
35:27
28:15
327
Gea van der Wal
Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
35:28
33:36
328
Deelnemer vijf
Burgerweeshuis 1
35:29
32:29
329
Vanessa Schuphof
Deventer
35:31
31:26
330
Denice Preusterink
Deventer
35:31
31:46
331
Dymphy Klein Ligtenberg
Nederland
35:34
30:00
332
Caya Jonker
Bathmen
35:34
32:58
333
Daviëlle Zweers
Deventer
35:35
30:01
334
Sandra van der Vegt
De Parabool 1
35:35
30:59
335
Daphne Brouwer
Deventer
35:36
30:04
336
José van der Ploeg
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
35:38
30:38
337
Janneke Wilbrink
Epse
35:38
30:58
338
Merlin Bokkers
Eurofins Food Testing NL B.V. 1
35:39
31:32
339
Merel Dijkman
Deventer
35:39
33:07
340
Carola Nijkamp
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
35:39
30:39
341
yasmin Chaabane
Diabeter 1
35:39
29:37
342
Maaike de Bruine-Kamphorst
Deventer
35:40
31:53
343
Wendy Ruitenberg
Deventer
35:41
30:25
344
Mairin Dennen
Deventer
35:41
31:29
345
Moniek Kamphorst
Wilp Gld
35:41
31:54
346
Miriam Minis
Deventer
35:42
30:53
347
Kim de Groote
Deventer
35:43
29:14
348
Suzanne Ruiter
Topicus 1
35:44
33:26
349
Charlotte Wichink Kruit
Deventer
35:45
31:59
350
Kay-Lee Hendriks
Topicus 3
35:46
33:27
351
Valery ten Have
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 11
35:47
30:39
352
Myrthe Maatman
Almelo
35:47
32:48
353
Marjolijn Waanders
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 8
35:55
30:55
354
Romy Smeitink
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
36:00
31:27
355
Celeste Hoogland
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
36:00
31:27
356
Karolien van der Sommen
Woonbedrijf ieder1 1
36:00
31:12
357
Andrea Vrijkorte
Nederland
36:01
31:16
358
Esther Klock
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 5
36:01
31:03
359
Amber van Wieren
Diepenveen
36:02
30:57
360
Astrid Benschop
JPR Advocaten 2
36:03
32:06
361
Gloria Launguiambudila
Twello
36:04
33:28
362
Felien Kramer
Succesfactor.nu 1
36:04
34:36
363
Marian de Jong
Deventer
36:04
30:16
364
Sigrid Uiterlinden
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 1
36:09
31:26
365
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
36:11
32:31
366
Naomi Nota
HCDO 3
36:11
31:28
367
Lisa Burgers
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
36:15
33:09
368
Gillian Buitelaar
Schalkhaar
36:18
30:01
369
Sharon Rispens
Deventer
36:18
32:54
370
Bianca Ton
Deventer
36:20
30:55
371
Renske Hopman
Triathlon
36:20
30:03
372
Ingrid van der Palen
Epse
36:23
31:06
373
Roxianne Rosales
Deventer
36:26
30:29
374
Anne Bezemer
Joppe
36:30
31:56
375
Keshia Hoveijn
Carool Installatiebedrijf 1
36:33
32:20
376
Petra van Osch
Deventer Ziekenhuis 9
36:34
35:41
377
Emma Ebenau
Gorssel
36:34
32:00
378
Diewertje van den Berg
Deventer
36:37
30:54
379
Fleur Havers
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 1
36:38
32:40
380
Eefje Bijl
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 1
36:38
32:41
381
Cynthia KLein Willink
Zwembad de Schaeck 1
36:40
32:15
382
Anouk Zwoferink
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
36:43
31:46
383
Debbie Huijs
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 11
36:45
31:46
384
Linda Lablans
Gemeente Deventer 2
36:48
31:02
385
Fiona Brouwer
Deventer
36:49
32:07
386
Dorien Jelsma
Rijssen
36:51
31:01
387
Lena Buytendijk
Deventer
36:53
33:08
388
Eline Deiman
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
37:06
32:38
389
Pascal Hulsegge
JPR Advocaten 2
37:08
32:17
390
Britt Groen
Wijhe
37:09
31:14
391
Melanie Achtereekte
Diepenveen
37:09
29:46
392
Iris Veldink
Olst
37:09
31:14
393
Bertine Bouwhuis
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
37:14
32:18
394
Iris Essenstam-Strijd
Apeldoorn
37:14
31:36
395
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
37:17
32:33
396
Karen ten Velde
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
37:18
32:18
397
Lotte Roos
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 8
37:20
32:09
398
Saskia Luttikholt
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
37:21
32:10
399
Lynet kleverkamp
Schalkhaar
37:26
34:07
400
Anouk Krins
Diepenveen
37:26
34:08
401
Marieke Doornebal
Deventer
37:27
34:08
402
Lydia Deelstra
Apeldoorn
37:27
31:23
403
Sonja Lubberdink
Deventer
37:29
32:23
404
Eva Egbers
Arnhem
37:29
30:19
405
Maaike Averdijk
Arnhem
37:33
33:24
406
Shedya manz
Deventer
37:34
31:36
407
Esther Van der Velde
Brummen
37:35
36:31
408
Joyce Koopman
Zutphen
37:39
30:52
409
Anne-Fleur van Marle
Deventer
37:39
33:08
410
Aniek Hop
Hierden
37:40
30:46
411
Suzan Loor
Zutphen
37:40
30:53
412
Miranda Hickendorff
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 1
37:41
32:55
413
Ine Cents
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 1
37:41
32:55
414
Jitske Haijtink
Laren Gld
37:44
30:19
415
Caitlin Vedder
Eefde
37:45
32:14
416
Danielle Dikken
Eefde
37:46
32:15
417
Maaike van Hal
Deventer
37:50
34:03
418
Dana Roushop
Topicus 2
37:50
35:28
419
Anne Langermans
RPC Promens 2
37:55
33:40
420
Anne Brethouwer
Deventer
37:57
33:08
421
Astrid Fledderus
Deventer
38:04
31:17
422
Laurie sikkens
Topicus 1
38:08
35:36
423
Mirjam van Beelen
Harderwijk
38:09
34:43
424
Danielle Zweers
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
38:10
33:13
425
Madelon Willems
Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
38:11
32:35
426
Henriet Guitink
Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
38:13
31:31
427
Patricia Nieuwpoort
Apeldoorn
38:18
34:56
428
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
38:24
33:17
429
Tessa Westerink
Lochem
38:25
32:20
430
Marjan de Wilde
Vaassen
38:25
32:44
431
Lisanne de Haan
Beemte Broekland
38:31
32:30
432
Carlien Roodink
Twello
38:31
32:30
433
Femke van Heeren
Diabeter 1
38:34
32:31
434
Linda Hagen
Apeldoorn
38:36
32:34
435
Cobie Drentje
Veessen
38:39
32:40
436
Janien Molenaar
Nederland
38:44
35:06
437
Larissa Preuter
Nederland
38:45
35:08
438
Joella Rutgers
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
38:46
33:49
439
Jill Ruitenberg
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
38:47
33:49
440
Henny van Berkel
Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
38:47
32:07
441
Passeridae Musch
Warnsveld
38:52
36:05
442
Emma van der Wijk
Olst
38:56
35:06
443
Joleine Tournet
Deventer
38:58
35:37
444
Patricia Fabriek
Apeldoorn
38:59
33:37
445
Chantal spieker
Daventria
39:04
34:39
446
Laura Vlierman
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
39:04
34:51
447
Sheena Gassenaar
Deventer
39:07
36:32
448
Renske de Brouwer
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
39:09
33:26
449
Mirjam Udding
Deventer
39:09
33:07
450
Larissa van der Maas
Deventer
39:13
34:21
451
Kelly Verhaard
Deventer
39:14
35:58
452
Cindy Schreuder
Nederland
39:14
33:54
453
Demi Schoots
Deventer
39:15
33:55
454
Kim de Jonge
Apeldoorn
39:15
33:23
455
Amalia Gerritsen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
39:25
32:46
456
Francien Meijer
Colmschate
39:29
35:29
457
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
39:30
34:06
458
Roos Euverman
Deventer
39:30
33:45
459
Marissa Volkers
Deventer
39:33
32:45
460
Linda Cornelissen
Saxion 3
39:36
33:50
461
Yvonne Prummel
Deventer
39:39
34:04
462
Sanne Obdeijn
Deventer
39:40
33:30
463
Rianne Schaddenhorst
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 9
39:41
33:54
464
Jantine Groenewold
Deventer
39:44
33:59
465
Diane van Lohuizen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
39:46
33:05
466
Berdi Doornebosch
Deventer
39:47
33:55
467
Gabi Vroon
Apeldoorn
39:51
34:25
468
Marjolein van Loon
Apeldoorn
39:52
34:25
469
Eva van Voorst
Epe
39:53
33:53
470
Judith Bieze
Deventer
39:56
33:55
471
Laurie Straver
Deventer
40:01
33:30
472
Manon van Rumpt
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
40:05
33:33
473
Ella van Raalte
Deventer
40:08
36:53
474
Melanie Jager
Apeldoorn
40:12
34:24
475
Mirjam Hagedoorn
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
40:14
36:01
476
Jose Hagen
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
40:14
34:33
477
Marike Wichers
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 8
40:15
35:14
478
Daphne van der Zande
Colmschate
40:18
33:30
479
Kelly Doornberg
Deventer
40:24
33:47
480
Natasja bianco
Deventer
40:25
33:48
481
Hanneke Schut
Berg en Dal
40:30
34:41
482
Kim Reelick
Deventer
40:30
33:53
483
Lieke Warner
Deventer
40:34
35:12
484
Barbara Kruse
Deventer
40:34
35:13
485
Mirjam van Gerrevink
Apeldoorn
40:37
34:27
486
Mirjam Koopmans
Deventer
40:38
33:39
487
Irmela Rietmann
Enschede
40:38
34:43
488
Sanne Hekman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 10
40:39
35:37
489
Nathalie Stegeman-Bult
Enschede
40:40
34:45
490
Kirsten Berndsen
HCDO 1
40:41
36:00
491
Ilse linthorst
Deventer
40:47
34:15
492
Martina Bosveld
Deventer
40:48
37:14
493
Mariëlle Bosch
Veessen
40:53
34:53
494
Roselinde Bosman
Deventer
40:54
36:28
495
Joyce Hobert
Deventer
40:55
35:05
496
Inge Aarnink
Nieuw Heeten
40:56
35:06
497
Joyce Folkers
Nederland
40:58
37:20
498
Sandra Boerwinkel
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 10
41:00
35:56
499
Florien Weststrate
Nederland
41:06
34:02
500
Desiree van der velde
Deventer
41:11
37:20
501
Susan van der wal
Ommen
41:14
36:47
502
Floor Langermans
RPC Promens 2
41:17
37:03
503
Linda Brinkmans
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
41:21
36:16
504
Nina Slagt
Nederland
41:24
34:20
505
Marloes Ankone
Olst
41:28
35:32
506
Annemarie Albers-Visser
Raalte
41:38
35:01
507
Inge Bekhuis
Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
41:38
34:58
508
Hester Bergevoet
Raalte
41:38
34:58
509
Ilona Kuiper
Raalte
41:39
35:00
510
Aniek Snijder
Nederland
41:44
34:40
511
Weiling Yeh
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 2
41:46
37:54
512
Rianne Boerman
Apeldoorn
41:46
35:11
513
Eline van der Hulst
Deventer
41:49
34:58
514
Linda van Barneveld
Apeldoorn
41:49
35:14
515
Nadieh Toorneman
Bathmen
41:49
34:23
516
Noortje Meurkens
Utrecht
41:58
34:47
517
Rachel Landman
Deventer
41:59
34:47
518
Risette Hoekwater
Daventria
42:06
35:04
519
Ilja Brink
Deventer
42:15
36:15
520
Jolanda Veltman
Strukton Worksphere BV 1
42:19
36:36
521
Stephanie Schilstra
Deventer
42:21
35:38
522
Charlotte Aarnoudse
Epse
42:33
38:40
523
Miriam Singel
Van Dorp Installaties 1
42:44
36:27
524
Beaudine van den Berg
Deventer
42:53
35:37
525
Miranda van der Hulst
Deventer
42:53
35:39
526
Sabine Kipperman
Mediaburo Schoppema 1
42:55
42:21
527
Fayrouz Shany Baky
Nederland
43:17
36:34
528
Annemarie Lueks
Nederland
43:25
36:33
529
Nancy Stegeman
Deventer
43:32
37:01
530
Kirsten Vogd
Deventer
43:53
36:56
531
Mieke de Lange
Rastergroep 1
44:04
37:42
532
Jeanne te Riele
Diepenveen
44:13
38:34
533
Jepse heetkamp
Deventer
44:13
38:35
534
Mirjam Hermans- de Winter
Algemene Bathmense SV
44:26
38:00
535
Marlin Preuter
Epse
44:40
38:20
536
Esmee van der Hulst
Deventer
44:45
40:44
537
Suvienne Karel
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
44:54
39:08
538
Sylvia beumer
Deventer
45:01
38:00
539
Marianne Berghegen
Apeldoorn
45:45
39:23
540
Melanie groot jebbink
Zutphen
45:56
39:40
541
Eline Burema
Deventer
45:59
40:45
542
Marit van Wieren
Diepenveen
45:59
40:46
543
Kylie ter Velde
Apeldoorn
46:01
39:19
544
Charlotte Felius
Apeldoorn
46:06
39:16
545
Tanja Toxopeus
Apeldoorn
46:06
39:17
546
Abigail Hartung
Apeldoorn
46:11
40:20
547
Linda Pruisscher
Deventer
46:24
39:08
548
Roetoinette sijtsma
Deventer
46:24
39:08
549
Wendy Roelofs
Deventer
46:29
39:56
550
carla Meijerink
Topicus 2
46:51
44:20
551
Jennifer Sligman
Groenlo
46:53
39:50
552
Anne Wuijster
Deventer
47:09
43:23
553
Marloes van Thiel
Apeldoorn
47:14
40:32
554
Cindy van den Broek
Olst
47:59
42:28
555
Lize Reitsma
Zwolle
48:03
40:44
556
Lianne Oosterkamp
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
48:37
42:54
557
Rebecca Hamersma
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
48:38
42:55
558
Ilse Smit
Ede Gld
48:41
42:19
559
Gaudi Daamen
VHD 1
49:40
42:22
560
Manouk Nugteren
Westfalen Gassen Nederland BV 1
49:49
42:31
561
Ellen Middelburg
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
49:57
42:30
562
Esther van der Wal
Deventer
50:08
44:02
563
Kadriye Karademir
Nederland
50:10
46:32
564
Nese Kelekci
HCDO 2
50:15
45:37
565
Anniek Konijnenberg
AV '34
53:07
45:44
566
Lilian Hulshoff
Nederland
53:18
47:06
567
Dilara Aydin
Nederland
56:05
50:51
V40, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke de Bruijn
AV '34
19:12
19:09
2
Saskia Schutte
Dimence 1
20:38
20:36
3
Dora Mohr
Essen
21:59
21:56
4
Manon Eenkhoorn
Zwolle
22:03
21:55
5
Emma van Kampen
Daventria
22:38
22:24
6
Lilian Thijssen
Smalbraak Notarissen 1
23:17
23:05
7
Ingrid Wolbrink
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 2
23:32
23:14
8
Mandy Mekenkamp
Smalbraak Notarissen 1
24:33
23:56
9
Esther Dolphijn-Eijlders
Zutphen
24:40
21:50
10
Else Nijenhuis Tutert
Daventria
24:54
24:26
11
Barbara Ulfman
Wilp Gld
25:06
24:45
12
Annemieke Bosshardt
Epse
25:14
24:52
13
Jacqueline Keurntjes
Twello
25:43
22:39
14
Patricia Seinen
Triathlon
25:46
25:34
15
Renilde de Zeeuw
Deventer
25:59
25:22
16
Marlies Mens
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
26:06
25:33
17
Laura Kox
Nouryon 1
26:47
26:28
18
Heidi Baack
Deventer
26:59
26:01
19
Ailsa van Poecke
Gorssel
27:18
26:56
20
Liesbeth Menkveld
Twello
27:19
26:55
21
Sonja Bugter
Deventer
27:34
25:27
22
Suzan Mathijssen
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
28:19
27:00
23
Mireille Kinket
Deventer
28:21
27:04
24
Maddy Wildenbeest
Steenenkamer
28:25
26:54
25
Kim Solen
Deventer
28:29
27:18
26
Elise Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
28:47
27:43
27
Nadine Meertens
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
29:02
27:27
28
Henriëtte Hutten
Deventer
29:03
27:32
29
Claudia Hopstaken
Wijhe
29:13
27:09
30
Mariska Cubuk
Holten
29:23
27:41
31
Willemien Bras
Tauw 2
29:32
28:18
32
Jessica Mendel
Apeldoorn
29:33
27:24
33
Natscha van Enk-van Limburg
Wezep
29:39
27:43
34
Marjolein van Egmond
HCDO 1
29:51
27:18
35
Agnes Marwa
Apeldoorn
29:55
26:47
36
Laurence Mukandekezi
Terwolde
30:03
28:11
37
Wendy Belt
Deventer
30:04
28:15
38
Lilian Ouwerkerk
Schalkhaar
30:06
28:22
39
Femke Groenewold
Deventer
30:14
27:53
40
Martine Bosman
KonnecteD 1
30:17
27:56
41
Marieke Postmus
Deventer
30:54
28:23
42
Antoinette Vriend
Deventer
30:55
29:05
43
Wendy Smies
Deventer
30:59
28:39
44
Joyce Roskam
Loenen Gld
31:00
26:42
45
Saskia Kroonen
Staalbouw Boom 1
31:05
29:15
46
Katja Beldman
Covergreen 1
31:08
29:00
47
Roelien Christoffers
Saxion 1
31:09
26:58
48
Maaike van Gemert
De Boerhaave 2
31:10
28:26
49
Jodie Ras
Ruurlo
31:13
28:53
50
Marjorie Scholten
KonnecteD 1
31:16
29:02
51
Nicole Bazuin
Heine Steel 1
31:20
28:27
52
Nicoline Martens
Twello
31:20
28:42
53
Maeike Blauw
Heino
31:37
29:00
54
Linda van Duijn
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
31:37
26:44
55
Tamara Garagoski
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
31:38
28:41
56
Femke Riesewijk
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 1
31:48
28:07
57
Eva Heuveling
Winterswijk
31:49
28:43
58
Mariska de Groot
Deventer
31:53
28:52
59
Daniëlle de Leeuw
Ermelo
31:56
29:33
60
Monique Hollander
Daventria
32:16
30:58
61
Patricia Schulte
Deventer
32:24
31:29
62
Esther van der Weele
Deventer
32:31
30:11
63
Annemarie van Beek
Deventer
32:36
28:52
64
Nynke Haven
Deventer
32:39
29:33
65
Marieke Schreuder
the Hague Road Runners
32:43
30:11
66
Sabine Busscher
Holten
32:48
29:15
67
Frank Holtkamp
Goalpromotions 2
32:49
27:53
68
Esther Janssen
Deventer
32:57
30:03
69
Gerdien van Schaik
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 5
33:00
28:02
70
Petra Kremer
Daventria
33:01
29:03
71
Moniek Krouwel
Barneveld
33:10
31:00
72
Simone korving
Schalkhaar
33:12
32:07
73
Anouk Diamant
Deventer
33:18
33:18
74
Eileen Wernsen
Deventer
33:24
30:19
75
Fieke Kolk-Arnold
Deventer
33:29
29:57
76
Janine Harbers
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
33:29
28:33
77
Debbie Rib
Apeldoorn
33:30
30:54
78
Rilana Horstink
Twello
33:30
32:06
79
Carolien van Dam
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
33:31
28:30
80
Frederiek van der heiden
Deventer
33:36
30:54
81
Miranda Strijker
Zutphen
33:37
30:14
82
Ank van Maanen
Stokkum
33:37
33:15
83
Maaike Wander
Nouryon 1
33:47
29:57
84
Arianne te Koppele
Twello
33:48
30:35
85
Sandra Janse-Trinker
Apeldoorn
33:50
30:27
86
Alexandra Bourgonje
Dalfsen
33:57
29:08
87
Femia Hegeman
Wilp Gld
33:57
31:02
88
Marian Ellenbroek
SchoeBroek advocaten & mediator 1
34:01
30:19
89
Mijke Toeset
Tauw 2
34:13
30:21
90
Tamara van der Drift
De Parabool 1
34:15
29:39
91
Leonie Weijers
De Parabool 1
34:18
29:44
92
Willeke Ligtenberg
De Parabool 1
34:19
29:44
93
Anita Middeldorp
Bathmen
34:20
29:30
94
Elske van der Mik
Hulphond Nederland 5
34:21
30:02
95
Daphne de Leeuw
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
34:26
29:30
96
Renata Berendsen
Wilp Gld
34:28
33:22
97
Monique Blokvoort
Deventer
34:32
31:46
98
Marleen Groenouwe
Bathmen
34:33
31:04
99
Anja Buitenhuis-Longhorn
Apeldoorn
34:33
33:14
100
Eveline Peereboom
Bathmen
34:34
31:05
101
Katerina Kempinga
Aviko BV 1
34:35
30:13
102
Nathalie Zwiers
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 9
34:36
29:36
103
Charlotte Schuurhannes
Diepenveen
34:39
31:47
104
Betsy Koetsier
Deventer
34:47
29:39
105
Marleen Slinkman
Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
34:54
30:36
106
Dorien Rijkmans
Diepenveen
34:59
32:11
107
Anneloes in 't Veld
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 1
35:00
30:17
108
Jolanda van den brink
Eerbeek
35:01
30:25
109
Anke Klein Hulse
Gorssel
35:02
32:14
110
Sophia Zandvoort
Saxion 2
35:04
29:58
111
Patty Penterman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 9
35:07
30:13
112
Margriet aan de Stegge
KonnecteD 1
35:09
32:13
113
Janine van Aanholt
Ede Gld
35:10
31:49
114
Tamara Bos-Meulenbroek
Deventer
35:11
29:57
115
Jolien Albers
Parantion 1
35:11
31:01
116
Alinda van Ankum
Maastricht
35:17
30:35
117
Susanne Thomassen
Bathmen
35:21
32:32
118
Jeannet Rodermond
Zwolle
35:23
29:35
119
Cora van Triest
Twello
35:28
32:15
120
Marion Vos
Saxion 2
35:28
30:39
121
Mirjam Swankhuisen
Deventer
35:33
31:42
122
Jozephta de Wilde
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
35:33
33:37
123
Caroline van Oosten
Schalkhaar
35:49
29:52
124
Conny de Jonge
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 2
36:01
31:25
125
Renate Smit
KonnecteD 1
36:02
33:19
126
Helbertine Hylkema
Schalkhaar
36:03
31:18
127
Rina Wieringa
Heine Steel 1
36:04
31:12
128
Anita Koot
Deventer
36:07
30:58
129
Inge Nijlant
Bathmen
36:10
33:21
130
Patricia Holtkamp
Goalpromotions 2
36:11
31:15
131
Inge Wichink Kruit
Gemeente Deventer 2
36:14
30:56
132
Marjorie Hunnekink
Deventer
36:20
31:03
133
Mireille Vidal
Staatvandienst 2
36:21
29:38
134
Debora Smits
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
36:34
31:35
135
Hendriette Meijer
Saxion 3
36:36
31:46
136
Maaike Calis
Eefde
36:42
34:00
137
Çanci Kuijpers
Diepenveen
36:48
33:57
138
Amal Salhi
Heine Steel 1
36:48
31:57
139
Linda Dik
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
36:50
32:30
140
Elles Barreveld - de Baan
Apeldoorn
36:50
33:42
141
Fieke Heemskerk
Deventer
36:51
31:58
142
Rianne de Jong
Holten
36:53
31:29
143
Marieke weiss
Schalkhaar
36:55
31:20
144
Esther Vereecken
Heeten
36:55
32:12
145
Hilde Steenbakker-Kuipers
Gorssel
36:55
32:10
146
Nathalie Dussel
Lelystad
37:02
33:37
147
Annette Olieman
HCDO 3
37:04
29:44
148
Rosemarijn mulder
Deventer
37:07
33:18
149
Kilian Woortman
RPC Promens 2
37:11
32:47
150
Jolanda Boezelman
Daventria
37:12
30:20
151
Annemiek Spliethof
Diepenveen
37:12
33:07
152
Marieke de Vries
Holten
37:32
33:52
153
Aleid van der Heiden
Amsterdam
37:32
34:51
154
Annet Velthuis
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
37:36
32:33
155
Heleen Hindriks
Staalbouw Boom 1
37:38
33:39
156
Esther van Andel
Eurofins Food Testing NL B.V. 1
37:41
33:34
157
Sonja Roessink
Eurofins Food Testing NL B.V. 1
37:45
33:39
158
Diana Heuveling
Lochem
37:50
34:44
159
Alette Stegink
Gorssel
37:52
32:20
160
Marielle Wagenvoort
Schalkhaar
37:56
34:37
161
Renate Rouwenhorst
Vorden
37:59
32:19
162
Kristel maschhaupt- Kuijpers
Deventer
38:01
35:11
163
Ingrid de Lange-Oomen
Staalbouw Boom 1
38:08
31:54
164
Inge Hekman
Zwolle
38:12
31:18
165
Mariska Swart
Apeldoorn
38:13
34:51
166
Irma Looijen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
38:14
31:57
167
Elise van den Esschert
Deventer
38:15
34:11
168
Angelique Houben-Raaff
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
38:15
31:58
169
Nanneke van de Pol
Diabeter 4
38:18
35:04
170
Femke Merkx
Utrecht
38:24
34:44
171
Christel Carta
Deventer
38:29
32:34
172
Debbie de Bie
Heine Steel 1
38:30
33:39
173
Astrid Gulpen
Westfalen Gassen Nederland BV 1
38:30
33:42
174
Indre Maas
Twello
38:31
32:29
175
Bianca Bauhuis
Apeldoorn
38:31
31:32
176
Haygun Dijkman
Steenenkamer
38:32
32:30
177
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
38:34
32:44
178
Gerdien ligterink
Vorden
38:36
32:56
179
Elske Hammer
Diabeter 5
38:36
32:33
180
Astrid Boukes
Daventria
38:41
35:25
181
Arianne Bos
Deventer
38:41
32:48
182
Iris Vermeulen
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
38:45
34:10
183
Mira de Bruin
Deventer
38:46
37:21
184
Lidewij Keiser
Arnhem
38:47
32:19
185
Natasja Hokke
Apeldoorn
38:54
35:33
186
Katinka Bourgonje
Gemeente Deventer 3
39:01
33:04
187
Oeke Eijsink-Ettema
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 9
39:02
33:15
188
Monique Righard
Deventer
39:17
35:26
189
Marike Bang
Utrecht
39:27
33:42
190
Harriet warnas
Olst
39:43
35:16
191
Macha Van Eek-Denekamp
Deventer
39:50
34:37
192
Hannelieke Zevenhuijzen
HCDO 3
39:51
32:31
193
Bianca Berendsen
Lochem
39:53
33:26
194
Jessica Lamberink
Zwembad de Schaeck 1
39:54
35:28
195
Annet Hofman
Apeldoorn
39:57
34:18
196
Martine Groot Wassink
Vorden
40:02
34:22
197
Bertha Zwiers
Wijhe
40:07
32:54
198
Bernice van Beek
Loenen Gld
40:08
33:39
199
Stella Overkamp
Deventer
40:11
36:57
200
Fransje Dekkers
Deventer
40:15
35:21
201
Esther Wichgers
Kepro 1
40:18
36:11
202
Femke Monsma
Saxion 2
40:21
34:34
203
Evelien van Veldhuizen
Diabeter 3
40:23
34:12
204
Claudia vijge
Deventer
40:25
34:41
205
Sylvia van Ark
Apeldoorn
40:29
33:31
206
Patricia Stulp
Deventer
40:35
36:18
207
Silvia Beuving
Maashees
40:36
35:06
208
Marleen Mulder
Deventer
40:57
35:19
209
Anita Kruitbosch
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
41:03
35:59
210
Karin Brands
Hulphond Nederland 3
41:14
35:14
211
Myriam van Keulen
RPC Promens 2
41:16
37:02
212
Anita Mulder
Klarenbeek
41:20
34:47
213
Suzanne Pastoors
Deventer
41:22
36:15
214
Astrid Workel
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
41:24
36:29
215
Mieke Souverijn
Deventer
41:29
35:52
216
Tanja Lappenschaar
Diabeter 3
41:32
35:23
217
Marleen den Houter
Deventer
41:35
34:43
218
Jacqueline Alleyne
Schiedam
41:40
38:48
219
Marjan Boogert
Nederland
41:41
34:37
220
Esther van Hevelingen
Apeldoorn
41:42
35:34
221
Karen Hop
Dimence 3
41:45
34:55
222
Carola Boonen
Son en Breugel
41:51
35:59
223
Marieke Wiersema
Apeldoorn
42:38
38:00
224
Martine Stormink
Deventer
42:42
36:37
225
Lucienne Broekers
Epe
43:03
37:00
226
Suzanne Glazenburg
Deventer
43:10
36:34
227
Angela Pot
Deventer
43:14
36:20
228
Bernadette Janssen
Bracknell
43:25
36:33
229
Monica Geels
Deventer
43:41
37:42
230
Marjol Bosman
Apeldoorn
43:48
37:33
231
Malin Vesterberg
Gemeente Deventer 3
44:03
36:45
232
Ilse Voskens
Deventer
44:19
37:22
233
Miranda Mulder
Borne
44:45
38:15
234
Esther Kopmels
Eefde
44:45
38:15
235
Natascha Hanegraaf
Deventer
44:46
38:04
236
Olga Staal
Apeldoorn
44:50
39:36
237
Ilonka van Heeren
Bathmen
44:50
39:36
238
Renate Dekker-kroes
Nijeveen
44:54
37:41
239
Corinne Doornekamp
Diabeter 4
45:05
38:52
240
Amy Kruithof
Nederland
45:10
41:04
241
Ineke Verschuuren
Deventer
45:29
39:29
242
Kristen de Groot
Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
45:47
38:44
243
Claudia Lans
Eerbeek
46:01
39:33
244
Hilde Prummel
Harkstede
46:23
40:03
245
Netty van Vrouwerff
Gorssel
46:25
39:58
246
Nancy Verhoeven
Deventer
46:27
39:44
247
Antoinette groot jebbink
Zutphen
46:28
40:09
248
Linda ten Have
Gorssel
46:29
40:02
249
Reineke IJspeert
Algemene Bathmense SV
46:31
40:05
250
Sandra van Burik
Gorssel
46:52
40:36
251
Kirsten walburg
Olst
47:59
42:27
252
Esther Keuken
Deventer
48:42
42:09
253
Arlette van Wijhe
Hulphond Nederland 4
48:44
41:20
254
Anette Olden
Schalkhaar
49:06
42:17
255
Shelby Stralend
Deventer
49:10
42:16
256
Jeannette Inia
Nederland
51:20
44:03
257
Sylvia Rorije
Deventer
51:30
46:19
258
Miranda reijgwart
Apeldoorn
52:41
45:22
259
Jeanette ten Hag
Nederland
53:13
45:56
V50, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rina van den Boogaard
Almere
1:00:00
0:05
2
Anne Van Schuppen
Cialfo
21:31
21:29
3
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
22:02
22:01
4
Anita Spieker
Daventria
22:20
22:16
5
Josan Tielen
Ciko '66
22:56
22:47
6
Els Buitink- van Bussel
Twello
24:45
24:19
7
Joke Stevens
Hulphond Nederland 1
25:24
25:12
8
Jacqueline groenewegen
Daventria
25:35
25:11
9
Judith Top
Ede Gld
25:39
25:16
10
Inge Pol
25:39
25:30
11
Ingrid van Enkhuizen
Deventer
27:20
26:49
12
Karin Gilissen
Dimence 3
27:52
26:33
13
Engelien Kaashoek
Staatvandienst 2
27:59
25:43
14
Marian Reinders-Hunnekink
Hanzesport
28:30
26:07
15
Femke den Outer
Sociale Teams Deventer 1
28:35
26:17
16
Hatice oksuz-Baykus
Deventer
28:44
28:24
17
Marion Pelgrom
Deventer
29:15
27:02
18
Joke Waanders
Ugchelen
29:18
26:22
19
Jeannette van der Vegt
Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
29:19
26:25
20
Leontine vd Hil
Hulphond Nederland 2
29:45
27:20
21
Jolande Eijkelenkamp
Daventria
29:48
29:24
22
Karin Klein overmeen
Heeten
29:50
27:17
23
Irene van Elswijk
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V. 1
30:33
25:50
24
Marja Bril
De Jong & Laan 2
30:41
29:18
25
Wieke Pulles
Deventer
31:01
27:12
26
Marie-Francoise van Heck
Nederland
31:39
29:21
27
Patricia winda
Deurningen
31:48
30:39
28
Bernadet Ogink
De Parabool 1
31:55
27:21
29
Lies Wonink - de Witte
Heerde
32:00
30:16
30
Gea Lambers
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 5
32:03
27:09
31
Judith Ellenkamp
Schalkhaar
32:21
29:22
32
Elma Koetsier
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
32:51
30:20
33
Anke Kieviet
Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
33:02
30:59
34
Jeanette van de Pas
Deventer
33:04
29:55
35
Renate Bouwmeester
HCDO 2
33:14
28:37
36
Carla Westerlaken
Warnsveld
33:37
30:15
37
Bertina Mulder
Epe
33:40
30:32
38
Els Schoorlemmer
Nieuw Heeten
33:57
29:15
39
Toke Riele
Lettele
34:15
29:15
40
Jeannette frieling
Deventer
34:22
31:07
41
Carin Rensen
Deventer
34:24
30:09
42
Carla Ebbers
Wilp Gld
34:38
31:44
43
Sabine Van Gestel
Turnhout
34:43
31:04
44
Anita in 't Veld
Raalte
34:52
31:05
45
Marlies Veenhuis
Deventer
34:55
30:54
46
Saskia Nales
Rastergroep 1
35:03
30:25
47
Greetje Schonewille
Deventer
35:04
30:17
48
Lisette Kaal
Deventer
35:18
30:31
49
Marita Alons
Saxion 2
35:26
31:57
50
Lianne Alons
Saxion 2
35:26
31:57
51
Christianne Egberts
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 1
35:49
35:04
52
Marjolein Niekerk
Gorssel
35:58
32:37
53
Harriet Euving
Deventer
36:03
30:56
54
Renske Wijnberg
Olst
36:17
32:02
55
Marjon Schrijver
Marienheem
36:26
33:19
56
Mirjam Bakker
Deventer
36:35
31:27
57
Annelies de Coninck
Ede Gld
36:37
30:55
58
Scilla Riphagen
Zwembad de Schaeck 1
36:45
31:36
59
Henriette Luttenberg
Raalte
36:52
30:54
60
Ria Kruiper
Heeten
36:56
32:13
61
Trea van der Vecht
Saxion 1
37:02
32:52
62
Tina Blacquiere
Deventer
37:03
33:39
63
Diana de Haan
Steenenkamer
37:12
32:08
64
Ria Wossink
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 1
37:39
36:55
65
Azhar Mustafa
Rastergroep 1
37:45
33:07
66
Henriette Muller
AV '34
37:48
32:19
67
Monique Degen
Lochem
37:50
32:05
68
Monika Berkhout
Apeldoorn
38:16
34:53
69
Ilse sparwer
Deventer
38:29
33:23
70
Marjo Pubben
Deventer
39:03
35:24
71
Karin van der Schaaf
Deventer
39:08
32:21
72
Petra Zwerus
AV '34
39:20
33:50
73
Anita Ruiter
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
39:34
33:30
74
Gerda Obdeijn
Wesepe
39:56
33:46
75
Gerlinda Spijkerman
HCDO 3
40:31
33:13
76
Torunn Davidsen
Gemeente Deventer 3
40:41
34:48
77
Linda van Son
Harfsen
40:42
34:14
78
Sybil van Oijen
Gemeente Deventer 1
40:43
34:15
79
Sandra Grotenhuis
Deventer
40:52
37:12
80
Teresia Elsinga
Nederland
41:21
35:34
81
Mirjam Schreuders
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
41:33
35:40
82
Ingrid Verhoeven
Schiedam
41:40
38:49
83
Truus Prins
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
41:40
35:36
84
Carla Broekhuizen
Deventer
41:47
35:03
85
Dini Hietbrink
Laren Gld
41:50
34:25
86
Yvonne van de Panne
Diabeter 5
41:51
35:42
87
Annieck Oostenbrink
Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
41:52
35:57
88
Carin Viberg
Deventer
42:13
36:38
89
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
42:57
36:23
90
Monique Britstra
Ugchelen
43:13
36:21
91
Irna Zwiers
Deventer
44:03
36:50
92
Erna Gotink
Epse
44:40
38:21
93
Joselle Reina
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
44:52
39:11
94
Karin Hogervorst
Deventer
45:10
41:04
95
Petra van der Velde
Twello
45:23
41:42
96
Jeanette Waggeveld
Zwembad de Schaeck 1
45:34
39:43
97
Helena van der Korst
Apeldoorn
45:53
39:54
98
Ingrid Stegink
Nouryon 1
45:58
38:51
99
Jetty Moes
Nouryon 1
45:58
38:51
100
Lydia van der Kroon
MailStreet 1
46:42
42:03
101
Anita Prinsen
Apeldoorn
49:08
42:46
102
Karin Lammersma
Nederland
49:29
42:34
103
Elsbeth Nijhuis
Nederland
50:57
43:40
104
Joke Rijfkogel
Deventer
51:23
44:03
105
Margreet van Diemen
Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
55:04
47:34
106
Margreet Zwijnenberg
Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
55:04
47:34
V60, SALLAND 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
21:43
21:40
2
Sara Akihary
Ede Gld
28:50
27:43
3
Elly Neijland
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
29:44
27:20
4
Yvonne van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
33:02
30:35
5
Thea von Bannisseht
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 10
34:56
29:59
6
Stiena luppens
Deventer
35:09
32:20
7
José Kamp
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
35:10
30:50
8
Suze Boerkamp
Twello
35:24
31:25
9
Ali Witting
Deventer
37:05
33:57
10
Trees Haverkamp
Deventer
37:15
32:28
11
Carin Joosten
Deventer
37:34
32:24
12
Anne Liesting
Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
38:02
30:43
13
Marion Milder
Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
38:04
30:45
14
Lenie Omtzigt
Apeldoorn
38:09
31:25
15
Willemien Klein Geltink
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
38:20
32:06
16
Will Ouwersloot
Borne
38:26
33:33
17
Marja Bussmann
Apeldoorn
38:29
31:55
18
Joze Scanu
Hulphond Nederland 2
40:28
34:28
19
Regina Morsman
Deventer
40:28
35:19
20
Ans Mellink
Deventer
41:12
34:29
21
Fenna Lont
Rastergroep 1
41:34
35:11
22
Rianne Hulsegge
Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
41:52
35:57
23
Anneke Pals
Wilp Gld
43:10
36:37
24
Dinie frederiks
Warnsveld
43:39
37:20
25
Jet Stokvis
Diabeter 4
46:30
40:20
26
Annemarie Blom
Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
55:04
47:34
MSEN, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
35:26
35:24
2
Nuguse Teklu
Team on the Run 1
35:42
35:42
3
Tijmen van den Born
Phoenix
36:01
35:59
4
Mark Jansonius
RunX Apeldoorn 1
36:08
36:07
5
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
36:15
36:13
6
Ronald Nooteboom
Saxion - BSO / FSO 1
36:34
36:32
7
Casper van Leeningen
RunX Apeldoorn 1
37:24
37:23
8
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
37:40
37:38
9
Martijn Jansen
Twello
37:48
37:45
10
Tom van der Vegte
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 5
37:52
37:44
11
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
37:54
37:53
12
Guus Kroes
St. Mens en Welzijn Voorst 1
38:38
38:33
13
Josh Sykes
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 3
38:44
38:36
14
Jeroen Laarman
Covergreen 2
39:28
39:23
15
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
39:36
39:31
16
Jurjen Diepeveen
Utrecht
39:53
39:43
17
Herwin Kemper
Deventer
39:54
39:48
18
Robin Boom
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:00
39:49
19
Wouter van Arendonk
Veluwe
40:01
39:56
20
Wim Pruijsers
Goudappel Groep 1
40:03
40:01
21
Jeroen Neuvel
Schalkhaar
40:05
39:58
22
Gijs Marissink
Daventria
40:06
39:59
23
Michel Alferink
Heeten
40:06
40:04
24
Ted Krukkert
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
40:19
40:16
25
Jaap de Boone
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 4
40:28
40:19
26
Nick Oppers
Deventer
40:32
40:25
27
Jelte Reitsma
Nederland
40:39
40:14
28
Martijn Hoff
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
40:44
39:14
29
Michiel Raaijmakers
Nouryon 2
40:47
40:32
30
Stephen Surink
JP van den Bent Stichting 4
40:48
40:35
31
Jorrit Reede
Groningen
40:54
40:50
32
Rik Roelofs
Schalkhaar
41:02
40:32
33
Bas Basten
Velden
41:06
41:05
34
Yannick Meijer
Deventer
41:08
41:00
35
Jeroen van Asselt
Elspeet
41:18
41:05
36
Erik van Asselt
Harderwijk
41:19
41:06
37
Krijn Huijzer
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:20
41:11
38
Jeroen Bannink
Deventer
41:37
41:25
39
Hendrik Vierhout
Nunspeet
41:47
41:34
40
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
41:51
41:45
41
Joop Reitsma
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 2
41:53
41:29
42
Dennis Schulkes
Laren Gld
42:12
41:58
43
Martin Keen
Twello
42:15
42:05
44
Jaap Tielbeke
Apeldoorn
42:17
39:12
45
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
42:26
42:14
46
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
42:26
42:24
47
Olger Star
Deventer
42:28
42:11
48
Igor van Damme
Team on the Run 2
42:33
42:31
49
Maurilio Magosso
Nouryon 4
42:40
42:24
50
Rick Harmelink
Deventer
42:40
42:28
51
Koen Onderwater
Carinova 2
42:48
42:03
52
Rens Veneman
Nouryon 2
42:50
42:35
53
GD harloper
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 13
42:50
42:39
54
Corné de Leeuw
Schalkhaar
42:53
42:44
55
Rick Lensink
Amersfoort
42:58
41:45
56
Marcel Bats
Tauw 3
42:59
42:47
57
Wouter Wolfkamp
Saxion - BSO / FSO 1
42:59
42:42
58
Gijs Vedder
Tauw 3
42:59
42:48
59
Luuk Smeets
Deventer
43:01
42:50
60
Jelle Groen
Wijhe
43:03
42:43
61
Niels Zondag
Deventer
43:10
42:55
62
Wouter Engelbertink
Enschede
43:15
43:11
63
Wouter Anschutz
Apeldoorn
43:21
43:10
64
Simon Krukkert
Wilp Gld
43:29
43:22
65
Rik beunk
Rijssen
43:53
43:38
66
Elmar Burger
Deventer
43:54
43:46
67
Daniel Kleine Schaars
Deventer
43:58
43:01
68
Dylan Vosselman
Apeldoorn
44:00
43:50
69
Robert Tieleman
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 3
44:08
43:41
70
Daniel Syaranamual
Deventer
44:12
43:44
71
Martin Rinsma
Schalkhaar
44:13
43:46
72
Rick Jeurnink
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 5
44:16
43:58
73
Bram van Wichen
Nijmegen
44:17
43:58
74
Michiel Theelen
Nijmegen
44:18
44:00
75
Sjors Lommerts
Deventer
44:20
44:01
76
Peter Brinkman
Twello
44:20
44:01
77
Kevin Smit
Apeldoorn
44:24
44:10
78
Joep Rutgers
Schalkhaar
44:29
44:27
79
Tom Bessels
Schalkhaar
44:30
44:21
80
Arend van Woerden
Bennekom
44:39
44:17
81
Marcel Haarman
Deventer
44:43
44:32
82
Dylan Spenkelink
Carinova 2
44:48
44:01
83
Remco Vis
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 3
44:49
44:25
84
Jarno Boksebeld
Bathmen
44:50
44:35
85
Daen Bonthuis
Daventria
44:53
44:37
86
Raymond Langes
Deventer
44:56
44:39
87
Frank Mijsters
Deventer
45:03
44:43
88
Dennis Pallett
Deventer
45:15
44:41
89
Thijs Bruins
Value2Health 1
45:25
44:15
90
Job Ehren
Twello
45:26
45:05
91
Wilko Vije
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 18
45:32
44:57
92
Mark Loef
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 3
45:39
44:57
93
Javier Ruiz Martinez
Nouryon 2
45:40
44:41
94
Sam Moeke
Deventer
45:40
45:26
95
Ramon Stokkentre
Wasco 3
45:43
44:53
96
Arjan Olde Bijvank
Schalkhaar
45:51
45:33
97
Roel van Rossum
RVO.nl 1
45:52
45:25
98
Tim Kerkhof
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 4
45:54
45:45
99
Daan van der Vegt
Deventer
45:56
43:43
100
Jeroen de Graaf
Bever Deventer 1
45:58
45:44
101
Mohamed Sesay
Team on the Run 2
46:05
46:03
102
Tobias de Vries
Apeldoorn
46:11
44:34
103
Nick Vlijm
Ermelo
46:13
44:58
104
Thomas Oosterkamp
Olst
46:14
45:24
105
Jori Heetveld
Deventer
46:15
45:55
106
Thom Neeleman
Deventer
46:17
45:19
107
Waiki Chan
Deventrade 1
46:24
45:03
108
René Vorderman
Deventer
46:24
46:08
109
Richard Pronk
Utrecht
46:28
45:43
110
Wout Horenberg
KroeseWevers Salland 2
46:33
45:44
111
Johan Rikkert
ICT 2
46:38
46:01
112
Rutger Diepeveen
Arnhem
46:39
45:16
113
Erwin de Boer
Apeldoorn
46:40
46:10
114
René Bouwhuis
Marienberg
46:40
45:28
115
Meeuwis Aalberts
Rotterdam
46:41
45:06
116
Raymond Timmer Arends
Ongewoon 2
46:43
44:57
117
Herman Munning
Twello
46:49
46:25
118
Tom Hulshof
Ongewoon 1
46:49
45:05
119
Erik Oerlemans
Goudappel Groep 1
46:50
45:55
120
Rolf Van Kreij
Holten
46:54
46:00
121
Marin Jonkman
Deventer
47:01
46:16
122
Chiel Betting
Twello
47:03
46:03
123
Patrick Hemmen
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 4
47:04
46:25
124
Kobus Zantema
Goudappel Groep 2
47:04
46:12
125
Ivan Waterman
Deventer
47:08
45:12
126
Eric Aurik
Parantion 2
47:11
46:13
127
Melvin Peters
Daventria
47:13
46:28
128
Ruud wantia
Holten
47:15
46:02
129
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
47:16
46:50
130
Max Schellekens
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 12
47:26
47:14
131
Tim van Heumen
Topicus 5
47:28
46:54
132
Oswin ten Brinke
Groningen
47:30
46:43
133
Ugur Yurukel
Deventer
47:31
46:01
134
Maarten Aalberts
Deventer
47:41
47:20
135
Fabian Bosscher
Twello
47:41
47:01
136
Ruben Mekenkamp
Twello
47:46
47:16
137
Jörn Huberts
Deventer
47:50
47:02
138
Jos Paalman
Holten
47:51
47:17
139
Jeffry van Dijk
Zwolle
47:54
47:44
140
Tom Oostewechel
Utrecht
47:56
47:09
141
Stefan Alferink
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
47:59
47:10
142
Arnaud Lamboo
Zoetermeer
48:00
47:05
143
Douwe Esschendal
Deventer
48:03
47:15
144
Robin Huis in 't Veld
Twello
48:04
47:03
145
Thomas van Laar
Nunspeet
48:12
47:58
146
Timo Schrijver
PHB Deventer B.V. 3
48:13
46:42
147
Kick Hulscher
Deventer
48:14
48:04
148
Mark Pasman
Wasco 3
48:17
47:26
149
Bart Mosterd
Wijhe
48:18
47:29
150
Werner Barnard
Nouryon 3
48:20
47:22
151
Sjoert Post
Deventer
48:22
48:10
152
Ronald Westendorp
Harfsen
48:22
46:21
153
Patrick Mulder
Kampen
48:25
47:39
154
Steven Ilsink
Deventer
48:27
47:24
155
Guido Biesterbos
Raalte
48:30
48:19
156
Jorgo Maatman
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 3
48:30
47:05
157
Frank Aarnink
Goudappel Groep 1
48:34
47:03
158
Erik van Luijk
ICT 2
48:38
47:47
159
Jasper Oosterman
Apeldoorn
48:42
48:19
160
Jorim van der Wijngaard
Topicus 4
48:43
46:44
161
Max Stol
Twello
48:47
48:43
162
Lennart Lintenbrink
Deventer
48:49
45:03
163
Martijn Grefhorst
Ongewoon 1
48:56
47:07
164
Bram Rozendom
Holten
48:57
48:03
165
Othmar Versteeg
Groningen
49:05
47:24
166
Dennis Albers
Deventer
49:05
46:21
167
Kris Krukkert
Value2Health 2
49:10
47:59
168
Jolf Stel
Schalkhaar
49:11
47:54
169
Marco Moerman
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 3
49:15
48:46
170
Lennard Pierey
Deventer
49:15
48:19
171
Tim Schwarte
Value2Health 1
49:16
48:07
172
Coen Zwijnenberg
Print4textiel 1
49:18
46:21
173
Machiel Doelman
Drukwerkdeal.nl 2
49:29
46:16
174
Rutger Walterbos
Topicus 5
49:31
47:27
175
Mark Ribbers
SmartR 1
49:34
44:46
176
Henri-Dick Rondhuis
Apeldoorn
49:37
49:21
177
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
49:42
49:37
178
Kenji preuter
Deventer
49:43
49:17
179
Rick Slotegraaf
49:43
49:13
180
Ralk Kraaij
Apeldoorn
49:45
49:27
181
Joris Metz
Easy Office Online 1
49:47
48:03
182
Erhan Burakmak
Team on the Run 2
49:47
48:13
183
Robin Sikkens
Nouryon 4
49:51
48:17
184
Vincent ijsseldijk
Deventer
49:58
48:51
185
Rick Dijkhof
Deventer
50:00
48:39
186
Marlo Lieftink
Deventer
50:05
49:37
187
Brandweer tien
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 2
50:06
47:58
188
Akko Rattink
Deventer
50:07
49:03
189
Raijmond Duchatteau
Deventer
50:09
47:54
190
Mohamad Othman
Team on the Run 1
50:12
48:38
191
Adem Er
Team on the Run 2
50:13
48:39
192
Alfred Gemmink
Hulphond Nederland 6
50:15
48:11
193
Stan de Jong
Holten
50:18
49:23
194
MIEP MIEP *iejaungg
Deventer
50:19
49:51
195
Gerard van der Heerde
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 3
50:22
48:33
196
Frank Gersen
Deventer
50:35
49:40
197
Thijs IJdens
Sandton IJsselhotel 1
50:40
48:51
198
Michael Agteres
Kampen
50:43
49:06
199
Thijs Suer
Sika Nederland B.V. 5
50:43
49:23
200
Nathan Paalman
Den Ham Ov
50:45
49:57
201
Arthur van Meerveld
Ruitenberg Ingredients 1
50:47
48:55
202
Timo Campman
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 3
50:48
49:48
203
Rob Lichtenberg
RPC Promens 4
50:51
49:23
204
Stephan Boers
Borculo
50:52
47:13
205
Niek Verhoeven
Epse
50:55
49:43
206
Abdulkadir Celik
Team on the Run 1
50:59
49:23
207
Sjoerd Hooijsma
Bever Deventer 1
51:02
49:45
208
Dimitri Wevers
Deventer
51:03
49:26
209
Steven Konieczny
Apeldoorn
51:04
48:47
210
Tim Zwerus
Diepenveen
51:13
48:57
211
Ivo Boone
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 16
51:14
50:09
212
Edwin Martens
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 4
51:20
48:51
213
Luca Bakhuis
Apeldoorn
51:24
50:19
214
Erik Zonnenberg
Amsterdam
51:24
50:07
215
Kamiel Snoek
Deventer
51:25
48:51
216
Amir Shad
Team on the Run 1
51:28
50:05
217
Jurgen Jansen
Wasco 1
51:29
49:29
218
Eelco Tromp
Deventer
51:29
49:10
219
Henk-Jan Geurts
Deventer
51:29
49:27
220
Rick Serris
Deventer
51:34
50:14
221
Mathieu de Meijer
Deventer
51:45
49:29
222
Mark Paalman
Apeldoorn
51:49
51:18
223
Christian Lourens
Lochem
51:58
50:04
224
Niels Talman
Deventer
52:02
48:04
225
Paolo Laconi
Deventer
52:03
48:57
226
Luke Niesink
Olst
52:05
49:26
227
Stefano Laconi
Deventer
52:08
48:58
228
Casper Driessen
Deventer
52:09
50:13
229
Ralph van Asselt
Apeldoorn
52:11
50:45
230
Leon van Nie
Deventer
52:11
48:26
231
Wilmar Den Hartog
Deventer
52:20
50:35
232
Koen Talman
Deventer
52:22
48:24
233
Maykel Brummer
Deventer
52:24
51:09
234
Maarten van Beek
Olst
52:24
49:51
235
Peter Jansen
Borculo
52:26
48:46
236
Tijmen Eisink
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 6
52:28
50:46
237
Michiel Wijtten
Twello
52:35
51:16
238
Richard Bandstra
Bathmen
52:38
48:31
239
Ben Garssen
Dieren
52:40
50:26
240
Dawood Jafari
Team on the Run 3
52:42
51:09
241
Hugo Schoenmakers
Enschede
52:46
50:17
242
Roderick van Saeftinghe
Deventer
52:52
51:12
243
Vincent Nsengiyumva
Apeldoorn
52:58
48:58
244
Bram van der Linde
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 5
53:02
51:19
245
Joris Riphagen
Deventer
53:06
51:01
246
Kevin Kuijper
Apeldoorn
53:10
51:28
247
Nick Beltman
Deventer
53:10
50:20
248
Niels Urgert
Vitalis
53:14
53:10
249
Jeroen Altorf
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 2
53:16
51:09
250
Makoto Okada
Deventer
53:16
52:17
251
Maarten Böhm
Deventer
53:18
50:36
252
Nick Kerkhof
Ongewoon 1
53:18
51:27
253
Chris Wuijts
OSCAR in de bieb 1
53:22
51:28
254
Maarten Schenk
Deventer
53:23
51:56
255
Bas Gerritsen
Deventer
53:23
50:49
256
Julian van Orsouw
Staatvandienst 4
53:24
51:45
257
Rense Nijland
Staatvandienst 4
53:25
51:45
258
Ties Scharrenberg
Bever Deventer 1
53:28
52:10
259
Hans van der Sluis
Deventrade 1
53:37
52:14
260
Michiel van Gerwen
Topicus 4
53:40
51:42
261
Robin Kelder
Tauw 5
53:46
52:19
262
Freddy Stevens
RVO.nl 1
53:49
50:39
263
Thom Jongen
Nijmegen
53:55
51:12
264
Tristan Bakker
Harderwijk
53:55
51:23
265
Coen de Jong
Bathmen
53:59
52:20
266
Thomas Heezen
Nederland
54:00
50:07
267
Elbert van Beek
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 4
54:04
51:52
268
Wout Pinkster
Deventer
54:06
51:40
269
Thomas de Boer
Deventer
54:08
50:45
270
Dennis Platvoet
Deventer
54:09
52:28
271
Marco Smit
Bathmen
54:13
53:45
272
Stijn Vriend
Deventer
54:16
52:56
273
Bas Oosterveld
Deventer
54:17
52:29
274
Wouter Klein Koerkamp
Arnhem
54:17
51:26
275
Daniel Dorland
Eerbeek
54:23
51:35
276
Luc Zwijsen
Deventer
54:23
51:12
277
Thom van Kemenade
Vitalis
54:24
53:16
278
Andre Wigger
Team on the Run 2
54:30
52:54
279
Mick Verhaaf
Nederland
54:33
51:16
280
Jan Louissen
Deventer
54:33
52:01
281
Dennis Voortman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 15
54:37
51:29
282
Jordy Winter
Mediaburo Schoppema 2
54:38
54:16
283
Rik Busschers
Deventer
54:38
53:24
284
Martijn Kroes
Deventer
54:40
51:22
285
Hugo van Kooij
Deventer
54:40
51:37
286
Mark Brul
Topicus 5
54:41
52:38
287
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
54:43
53:08
288
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
54:44
53:23
289
Jelle Bennink
Van Dorp Installaties 2
54:45
52:58
290
Rick van der Linde
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 18
54:46
52:26
291
Herbert Tuitert
Holten
54:51
52:20
292
Anel Sacirovic
Deventer
54:52
53:34
293
Mike van Egdom
Wolters Kluwer Nederland B.V. 2
54:54
53:35
294
Daan Postma
Haarlem
54:57
52:55
295
Koen Klompsma
Deventer
54:58
53:25
296
Stefan de Croon
Twello
55:10
54:23
297
Wasseem Hashmi
Sika Nederland B.V. 5
55:12
53:35
298
Jasper Tromp
Deventer
55:13
52:13
299
Tom Rouw
Schalkhaar
55:15
54:01
300
Sven Scholten
Deventer
55:16
54:01
301
Mathijn Wibbelink
Bathmen
55:16
51:36
302
Dániel Bánfi
Nederland
55:20
53:44
303
Johannes Stoffels
Deventer
55:21
52:04
304
Simon Koning
Indito 1
55:21
53:37
305
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
55:23
54:04
306
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
55:30
52:58
307
Lennart Nicolaas
Deventer
55:31
54:29
308
Frank Pol
Twello
55:33
52:32
309
Ruben Geuskens
Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
55:36
52:56
310
Jeroen van der Haar
Apeldoorn
55:37
54:25
311
Robin Wiltink
Engel X Bengel 1
55:38
50:03
312
Nigel Cumming
Deventer
55:44
52:24
313
Han Zuidinga
Deventer
55:47
52:33
314
Tijn van der Strate
Tauw 3
55:48
53:49
315
Wessel Bosse
Diepenveen
55:48
50:40
316
Kai van den Beld
Diepenveen
55:49
50:40
317
Edwin Willemsen
Apeldoorn
55:50
53:05
318
Martin Bosboom
Deventer
55:53
51:08
319
Ramon Hollands
Deventer
55:54
52:33
320
Thijm Willemse
Deventer
55:59
53:31
321
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
56:00
52:30
322
Rutger Beck
Thermen Bussloo 1
56:01
50:13
323
Chris Heunen
Venlo
56:03
52:42
324
Henry Nierop
Zutphen
56:05
50:49
325
Stefan Kappert
Easy Office Online 1
56:06
54:22
326
Daan Kouwenberg
Thermen Bussloo 1
56:11
52:45
327
Thijs ten Kampe
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 2
56:14
55:24
328
Mart Hulshof
Ongewoon 1
56:19
54:28
329
Jayden Scholten
Deventer
56:19
53:13
330
Carlos van Dijk
Staatvandienst 3
56:21
53:07
331
Erik Thoonen
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 2
56:22
53:57
332
Maurice Markerink
Twello
56:26
52:55
333
Robbie van Essen
Deventer
56:32
56:13
334
Pieter Groen
Lelystad
56:33
54:04
335
Tim van Groenewoud
Deventer
56:33
52:51
336
John Schrijver
Marienheem
56:34
53:43
337
Casper Jansen
Apeldoorn
56:36
55:54
338
Maarten Wiltschut
Deventer
56:37
55:51
339
Harold de Boer
Deventer
56:38
52:26
340
Fernand Toebes
Sociale Teams Deventer 2
56:39
52:56
341
Luc Pasteels
Deventer
56:42
51:15
342
Jasenko Tiric
Apeldoorn
56:44
52:11
343
Ruud Kok
Topicus 5
56:44
54:38
344
Maarten Visser
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 2
56:46
54:36
345
Jörn Rijks
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 2
56:46
54:37
346
Raymond Verheijen
Raalte
56:48
53:24
347
Laurens Bosscher
Deventer
56:52
56:10
348
Pepijn Wopken
Utrecht
56:54
53:39
349
Yannick Bult
OSCAR in de bieb 1
56:55
55:01
350
Olivier Vroom
Holten
57:01
56:06
351
Gosse Lezwijn
Gemeente Deventer 5
57:03
51:20
352
Justin Sap
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 4
57:04
53:36
353
Thom Slinkman
Carinova 2
57:06
53:25
354
Kevin Wolters
Deventer
57:12
53:25
355
Sander Paijers
Epse
57:12
54:25
356
Peter Oostewechel
ICT 2
57:17
53:05
357
Olivier Willemse
Amsterdam
57:21
54:53
358
Colin Tubben
Apeldoorn
57:22
52:57
359
Christian Hofman
Apeldoorn
57:23
52:57
360
Jurjen Kingma
Drachten
57:28
53:37
361
Guus Schutte
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 3
57:30
53:59
362
Arnout Engelen
Daventria
57:45
53:39
363
Ruben van Cleef
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 2
57:49
55:25
364
David Breekpot
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 7
57:51
53:55
365
Harmen van Dijk
Westfalen Medical 2
57:52
55:03
366
Aron van der Vegt
Sociale Teams Deventer 2
57:54
51:52
367
Jasper Buijsman
Deventrade 1
57:59
56:38
368
Ferdi Teunissen
Deventer
57:59
53:32
369
Ruud Visser
Gemeente Deventer 4
58:02
51:32
370
Arnaud Satter
Utrecht
58:03
51:24
371
Tobias de Jong
Wasco 2
58:07
56:06
372
Joshua van Leuteren
Zwolle
58:07
54:11
373
Louis Bruijn
Deventer
58:12
52:45
374
Stefan Keizer
Deventer
58:13
56:11
375
Tim Kamphuijs
Olst
58:17
54:15
376
Rick Martens
Eexterveen
58:19
54:38
377
Sander Dijkstra
Deventer
58:21
57:30
378
Rob Evers
Diepenveen
58:24
55:14
379
Jarno van den noort
Deventer
58:43
53:42
380
Jens Jonker
Nordhorn
58:45
55:55
381
Jeroen Wouters
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 5
58:46
55:17
382
Casper Lemmers
Deventer
58:49
54:03
383
Kevin wunderink
Deventer
59:00
55:56
384
Koen Harmsen
Twello
59:01
56:19
385
Joran Aitink
KroeseWevers Salland 2
59:02
54:56
386
Michiel Vos
Diabeter 6
59:05
55:59
387
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
59:08
53:15
388
Daniël Kappert
Raalte
59:17
54:21
389
Jeffrey Folkert
Wijhe
59:17
54:21
390
Sven Hupkes
Apeldoorn
59:17
54:53
391
Daniel Voortman
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
59:19
56:00
392
Maarten Weijers
Deventer
59:24
56:58
393
Jos de Jong
Drukwerkdeal.nl 2
59:29
55:41
394
Jens Hoeben
Engel X Bengel 1
59:35
53:56
395
Christian Scherpenzeel
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 16
59:36
56:23
396
Joris Kwast
Deventer
59:37
56:37
397
Daniel Lefers
Schalkhaar
59:43
57:12
398
Jan-Willem Nijenkamp
Deventer
59:47
56:46
399
Roy Lammertink
Twello
59:48
57:15
400
Robert Dekker
Strukton Worksphere BV 2
59:49
55:38
401
Jordi Vreulink
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 3
59:52
56:04
402
Ruben Tromp
Deventer
59:55
56:55
403
Benjamin Hubert
Bordeaux
59:57
55:44
404
Chris Classen
Gemeente Deventer 5
1:00:00
56:03
405
Kees Meijerink
OSCAR in de bieb 1
1:00:06
58:12
406
Colin Broeks
Deventer
1:00:09
53:50
407
Jeroen Pauwels
Deventer
1:00:09
53:50
408
Hernany Silva Costa Melo
Value2Health 1
1:00:16
53:56
409
Jasper Ponsteen
Rechtbank Overijssel 2
1:00:16
55:18
410
Thihs dr brie
Deventer
1:00:26
55:37
411
Stijn Veroef
Deventer
1:00:27
55:38
412
Robin daems
Deventer
1:00:29
55:17
413
Edwin Mulder
Deventer
1:00:31
55:58
414
Tom Haarman
SmartR 1
1:00:34
55:46
415
Peter Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:00:38
56:14
416
Stan dikkers
Bathmen
1:00:44
55:42
417
Guus Stol
Twello
1:00:58
57:09
418
Rick van Lin
Nouryon 3
1:00:59
56:24
419
Jacob Maasland
Arnhem
1:01:01
56:13
420
Sander Venekamp
Okkenbroek
1:01:07
58:25
421
Dennis Bakker
Ommen
1:01:11
56:16
422
Roel Kramer
Deventer
1:01:13
57:33
423
Stephano Wonmaly
Deventer
1:01:14
57:33
424
Daan Hulshof
Ongewoon 1
1:01:16
59:29
425
Coen van Oorschot
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 2
1:01:19
58:55
426
Thomas van den Berg
Deventer
1:01:20
57:26
427
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
1:01:20
56:06
428
Jaap Hoogeboom
Deventer
1:01:23
55:23
429
Alex Zanfir
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 3
1:01:30
55:28
430
Bas Veldman
Diepenveen
1:01:32
56:20
431
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:01:52
55:37
432
Melvin Halkers
Deventer
1:01:54
56:53
433
Ruud Edelman
Deventer
1:01:55
57:36
434
Stan Huiskamp
Twello
1:01:58
57:45
435
Sebastiaan Haaksman
Amsterdam
1:01:58
57:50
436
Delavar Bakitiari
Team on the Run 3
1:01:59
1:00:35
437
Jetze Boon
Twello
1:02:03
57:52
438
Jort Bergman
Deventer
1:02:03
57:16
439
Wesley Busch
Deventer
1:02:03
57:51
440
Daan van Binsbergen
Apeldoorn
1:02:12
57:00
441
Peter Wellen
Deventer
1:02:18
56:19
442
Thomas Huyskes
Utrecht
1:02:25
57:30
443
Lein-Jan Veerman
Apeldoorn
1:02:26
58:25
444
Daan Elizen
Engel X Bengel 2
1:02:39
57:03
445
Henry Visscher
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 12
1:02:45
58:00
446
Marijn van der Giesen
Deventer
1:02:48
57:26
447
Jelle Langevoort
Wasco 2
1:03:05
57:12
448
Bouke Nijland
Zwolle
1:03:22
1:02:15
449
Ewoud Deenik
West-Terschelling
1:03:25
57:21
450
Ahmed Elseicy
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 3
1:03:27
1:01:10
451
Jeroen Ruiter
Deventer
1:03:30
58:47
452
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Diepenveen
1:03:31
58:11
453
Martijn Stoelhorst
Albergen
1:03:36
58:27
454
Chris Valk
Nijverdal
1:03:47
58:54
455
Nithin Kamble
ICT 3
1:03:49
57:10
456
Kevin Schell
Deventer
1:03:49
58:44
457
Wilco Schutte
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 3
1:04:08
58:21
458
Nick Koster
Gorssel
1:04:10
1:01:35
459
Sander Veldhuizen - van Adrichem
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
1:00:18
460
Jakub Banas
Deventer
1:04:49
1:00:58
461
Andrew Breeveld
Deventer
1:04:50
58:39
462
Marcel Licht
Deventer
1:04:56
1:00:09
463
Wouter Bergevoet
Aviko BV 2
1:04:57
1:03:00
464
Guus Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:05:15
1:00:16
465
Jan willem Van der vloot van vliet
Deventer
1:05:21
59:15
466
Pieter Koster
Value2Health 2
1:05:23
59:02
467
Tom Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:05:33
1:00:35
468
Amin Taouich
Team on the Run 3
1:06:01
1:04:25
469
Thomas Stijf
Deventer
1:06:09
59:39
470
Viktor Bjarnason
Deventer
1:06:13
1:01:34
471
Milan Frederiks
Diepenveen
1:06:15
1:01:04
472
Jorim Dijkslag
Deventer
1:06:22
1:04:20
473
Jeroen Hanneman
Tasper 2
1:06:28
59:51
474
Hans Buitenhuis
Engel X Bengel 2
1:06:35
1:00:59
475
Jeroen Walstra
Hoogerheide
1:06:44
1:00:29
476
Mathieu de Vogel
Deventer
1:06:58
1:00:21
477
Niek Vorstenbosch
Schijndel
1:07:02
1:02:43
478
Tom Kooijers
Brummen
1:07:04
1:02:30
479
Rogier Schram
Drukwerkdeal.nl 2
1:08:12
1:02:30
480
Robin Dijkhof
Ugchelen
1:08:20
1:03:52
481
Jimmy van der Toorn
Value2Health 2
1:08:21
1:02:14
482
Leon Dorland
PHB Deventer B.V. 3
1:09:14
1:04:09
483
Tom Jansen Vreling
KonnecteD 2
1:09:23
1:02:42
484
Matthew Kalkhoven
Wasco 3
1:09:29
1:03:39
485
Nick Ooms
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 2
1:09:34
1:05:45
486
Jordie ter Hove
Sika Nederland B.V. 4
1:09:47
1:03:48
487
Jochem van Beek
Deventer
1:09:54
1:06:31
488
Daan hijenga
Diepenveen
1:09:57
1:04:49
489
Harold van Heerde
Zutphen
1:09:59
1:04:57
490
Kevin Maassen
Mediaburo Schoppema 2
1:10:17
1:09:56
491
Reinoud Meijboom
Parantion 2
1:10:28
1:05:25
492
Vincent van den Berg
Wageningen
1:10:29
1:04:15
493
Thomas Koers
Deventer
1:10:39
1:07:58
494
Karsten van Huffelen
Deventer
1:11:31
1:05:40
495
Rick leemkuil
Apeldoorn
1:11:34
1:05:03
496
Robert Lentelink
Sociale Teams Deventer 2
1:12:17
1:06:13
497
Martijn Oude Nijeweme
Deventer
1:12:58
1:07:09
498
Pascal Dijkman
Deventer
1:13:22
1:06:48
499
Remco van de Sande
Deventer
1:16:03
1:09:38
500
Sebastiaan Visser
Deventer
1:16:44
1:14:19
501
Pascal Goudkuil
Lieren
1:18:13
1:11:49
502
Salva Verhoeve
Deventer
1:18:23
1:12:16
503
Jouke Jonker
Olst
1:18:23
1:12:16
504
Ricardo Huigen
Topicus 4
1:20:49
1:18:49
505
Bert Matser
Deventer
1:45:56
27:18
M40, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yke Zoetendal
Horror
32:47
32:46
2
Maurits Bosgoed
Terwolde
37:54
37:50
3
Ronald Derksen
RunX Apeldoorn 1
38:30
38:28
4
Stefan Nijenhuis
Daventria
38:40
38:34
5
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
38:58
38:52
6
Edwin Bordes
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
39:00
38:55
7
Arie de Niet
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 3
39:18
39:10
8
Bjorn de Grutter
RPC Promens 3
39:24
39:21
9
Rommert de Bruijn
Utrecht
40:06
39:50
10
Joeri Buwalda
Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
41:16
39:55
11
Davy Kastelein
Deventer
41:23
41:17
12
Remco Greven
Gemeente Deventer 6
41:24
40:59
13
Jochem Taanman
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 4
41:43
41:34
14
Gertjan Nijhoff
Staalbouw Boom 2
42:09
42:03
15
Marco Schoolderman
Apeldoorn
42:29
42:22
16
Oskar Albers
Deventer
42:44
42:40
17
Mark Leeneman
Apeldoorn
42:48
42:32
18
Leon Geurtz
Apeldoorn
42:50
42:30
19
Mukti Hukema
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 3
42:53
42:47
20
Ferrie Ovink
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 3
43:06
42:46
21
Patrick Brink
RPC Promens 3
43:10
42:52
22
Jeroen Schaapman
Schalkhaar
43:24
43:13
23
Yoran van Boheemen
Deventer
43:37
43:21
24
Arjen van der Berg
Saxion - BSO / FSO 1
43:39
43:31
25
Prince Heyliger
Warnsveld
43:47
43:23
26
Frederik Dijkman
Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
44:15
44:00
27
Ernest Kolkman
Deventer
44:18
43:53
28
Benno Boom
Staalbouw Boom 2
44:31
43:53
29
Theo Kroon
Wolters Kluwer Nederland B.V. 2
44:41
44:20
30
Matthijs Fabriek
Apeldoorn
44:43
44:23
31
Paul te Riele
Deventer
44:43
44:37
32
Ronald Schiphorst
Deventer
44:44
44:28
33
Bart de Lange
Staalbouw Boom 2
44:54
44:16
34
Jeroen Jansen
De Parabool 2
44:59
44:35
35
Wouter Nalis
Deventer
45:00
44:47
36
Oscar Wolbrink
Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
45:07
44:10
37
Ronald Littink
Deventrade 1
45:10
44:32
38
Cas Bakker
Daventria
45:17
45:05
39
Jonathan Tavill
Rijssen
45:25
45:06
40
Joost Ridderbos
Wolters Kluwer Nederland B.V. 2
45:27
45:04
41
Martijn heidemans
Schalkhaar
45:31
45:06
42
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
45:32
44:54
43
Sander Bloemheuvel
Apeldoorn
45:47
45:30
44
Leon Barten
Veluwe
45:59
45:49
45
Robert de Haan
Twello
46:13
46:03
46
Peter van Dalen
Daventria
46:21
46:09
47
Gerben Pinkert
Team on the Run 1
46:33
44:57
48
Rene Abbink
Voorhout
46:35
45:47
49
Gerben Koopman
VHD 3
46:35
46:06
50
Albert Taminiau
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 3
46:35
45:52
51
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
46:35
45:45
52
Michiel Munneke
Amsterdam
46:42
45:36
53
Rob van der List
Radiotherapiegroep 1
46:43
45:55
54
Lewalt Eland
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 15
46:46
43:49
55
Richard de Jong
Deventer
46:51
46:22
56
Arjen Gilijamse
Deventer Ziekenhuis 11
46:54
45:14
57
Olaf ten Zweege
RPC Promens 3
46:57
46:40
58
Roy van der Heide
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 13
47:03
46:29
59
Marc Marsman
Deventer
47:10
46:42
60
Richard de Nijs
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 5
47:25
46:52
61
Marco Edelaar
Helmond
47:26
46:06
62
Hubert Dijk
Apeldoorn
47:37
46:32
63
Toine Harmsen
Diepenveen
47:38
47:16
64
Marius Bos
Indito 1
47:40
47:14
65
Michiel Miedema
RVO.nl 1
47:40
47:13
66
Merijn Jansen
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 12
47:42
47:08
67
Ruben Wassink
Deventer
47:45
47:06
68
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
47:50
47:18
69
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
48:01
46:54
70
Jeroen Dik
Epse
48:05
47:50
71
Marc Wieggers
Aviko BV 2
48:08
46:14
72
Jan van Amersfoort
Vaassen
48:09
47:35
73
Sander van der Horst
Apeldoorn
48:11
47:36
74
Henk-Jan de Vries
Apeldoorn
48:15
46:36
75
Eddy Huiskamp
Twello
48:16
47:52
76
Ronald Brinkman
Dimence 5
48:22
47:52
77
Bas van Brakel
Deventer
48:25
47:24
78
Thijs Klavers
Tauw 6
48:25
46:41
79
Michael van Hilst
Zutphen
48:28
47:38
80
Peter van der Steen
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 4
48:46
48:07
81
Tom Klein Zeggelink
Tauw 4
48:48
47:19
82
Freerk Scheffers
Dimence 5
48:53
46:48
83
Joris Hermans
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 2
49:09
46:46
84
Gerard Lieferink
Twello
49:19
48:35
85
Bart Denekamp
Wasco 1
49:26
48:43
86
Robert Jan Hondman
Twello
49:27
49:05
87
Hans Striekwold
Gorssel
49:31
48:26
88
Philip Tyrell
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 4
49:32
48:57
89
Ilja Klees
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 2
49:38
48:23
90
Pim Albers
Deventer
49:43
49:17
91
Daan Ockerse
VHD 3
49:46
49:17
92
Arjen Hoogendam
Diabeter 7
49:48
46:42
93
David de Jong
Deventer
49:57
48:24
94
Eduard Meuleman
Raalte
50:00
49:04
95
Hilbert Dekker
Warnsveld
50:07
49:42
96
Marco van Rooijen
Deventer
50:13
43:31
97
Jon Taylor
Deventer
50:13
49:23
98
Carlos van Haasteren
Apeldoorn
50:14
49:49
99
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Covergreen 2
50:16
48:44
100
Coen Jager
Staatvandienst 4
50:21
48:17
101
Joost van Kreij
Terwolde
50:25
48:55
102
Steven Bom
Schalkhaar
50:34
50:30
103
Marthijn Oosterman
Apeldoorn
50:39
49:34
104
Gert Bosselaar
Apeldoorn
50:42
49:43
105
Guus Gelinck
Tauw 5
50:43
49:15
106
Marnix Dijkman
Sparta
50:58
50:42
107
Wim Stegeman
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
51:02
49:20
108
Brian Besselink
Westfalen Gassen Nederland BV 2
51:12
48:00
109
Remco Van Rotterdam
Arnhem
51:16
48:40
110
Dion Polak
Willemstad Nb
51:16
48:09
111
David Antonissen
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 3
51:16
50:45
112
Georg Riemann
Saxion 4
51:18
48:41
113
Albert Boegborn
Steenenkamer
51:19
50:42
114
David Bodifee
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
51:23
50:50
115
Harry Bakhuis
Apeldoorn
51:23
50:13
116
Jeroen Flierman
Algemene Bathmense SV
51:34
49:34
117
Wiebe Hofstra
Diepenveen
51:36
49:55
118
Eelco Post
Elburg
51:44
51:06
119
Jeroen de Weerd
Saxion - BSO / FSO 1
51:50
48:32
120
Marco Elshof
Deventer
51:50
49:45
121
Olle Geurts
Deventer
51:59
50:22
122
Martijn Klep
Tasper 2
52:02
48:45
123
Mirsad Bikic
Deventer
52:12
50:41
124
Mark Viscaal
Raalte
52:15
49:01
125
Örian Nijmeijer
Raalte
52:16
49:01
126
Alexander Kristiaans
Nouryon 3
52:22
48:45
127
Johan de Vos
Wasco 3
52:25
49:20
128
Patrice Kessels
Etty Hillesum lyceum Het vlier 1
52:29
48:59
129
Martijn Gums
Apeldoorn
52:30
49:35
130
Rick Pierik
Voorst gem Voorst
52:37
52:14
131
Henk Folkerts
Tasper 2
52:42
49:26
132
Ewart ten Brinke
Deventer
52:52
52:05
133
Martin Bennink
Van Dorp Installaties 2
52:53
51:05
134
Peter Chermin
Gorssel
52:54
50:10
135
Marcel de Boef
Deventer
52:54
52:37
136
Marco Kerkdijk
Deventer
52:55
50:19
137
Eelco Tulp
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 14
52:57
50:38
138
Jeroen van den Broecke
Deventer
53:03
50:15
139
Arjan Hiemstra
Deventer
53:04
50:15
140
Emile Loth
Apeldoorn
53:10
52:03
141
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
53:13
50:14
142
Wilfred Peters
Bathmen
53:22
51:48
143
Marcel Bootsma
Hulphond Nederland 7
53:25
50:06
144
Arne Keuning
Daventria
53:37
51:25
145
Erik Hendriks
Veluwe
53:45
49:02
146
Martijn Weisbeek
Deventer
53:48
52:18
147
Pim Schrijver
Schalkhaar
53:55
51:24
148
Roy Jansen
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 2
53:58
52:41
149
Oscar Ouwerkerk
Carinova 1
53:58
52:21
150
Salvador Brachel
KonnecteD 2
54:01
51:52
151
Amir Farrashi
Team on the Run 2
54:05
52:43
152
Benjamin Dajic
Deventer
54:07
52:17
153
Alfred de Jong
Deventer
54:10
50:22
154
Dimitri van Agterveld
Nouryon 2
54:11
51:26
155
Jacco Borgman
Deventer
54:14
50:37
156
Edwin Vos
Tauw 4
54:16
52:47
157
Rolf Smit
Tauw 6
54:23
52:57
158
Patrick Egbers
Bathmen
54:24
51:19
159
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
54:25
51:47
160
Bram Bonte
Deventer
54:26
52:49
161
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
54:27
48:42
162
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
54:27
51:39
163
DJ Seckel
Schalkhaar
54:28
51:47
164
Issam Hilal
Team on the Run 1
54:31
52:55
165
Maarten de Wit
Deventer
54:42
53:38
166
Vincent Wittenhorst
Stokkum
54:44
53:14
167
Jeroen Hofstra
Deventer
54:46
50:51
168
Arjan van de Kolk
Staatvandienst 4
54:47
52:41
169
Kees de Gier
Deventer
54:50
50:15
170
Theo Tempelman
Deventer
54:56
53:38
171
Dennis munneke
Zutphen
55:07
49:50
172
Herman Diepman
Deventer
55:11
54:00
173
Andre te Riele
Deventer
55:20
51:50
174
Ed Smits
Deventer
55:29
53:26
175
Hans Dieperink
Staatvandienst 3
55:35
53:56
176
Michiel Tebbes
Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
55:36
52:56
177
Bob Fenneman
Deventer Ziekenhuis 11
55:40
52:55
178
John Kruitbosch
Voorst gem Voorst
55:44
53:28
179
Stefan van Berkel
Zwolle
55:45
54:43
180
Jaco Hoff
Deventer
55:52
55:17
181
Martijn Harmsen
KonnecteD 2
55:58
53:35
182
Jeroen Nieuwenhuis
KonnecteD 2
55:58
53:35
183
Frederik van Schoonhovem
Bolsward
56:01
52:46
184
Wiebren Buma
Deventer
56:01
52:46
185
Jeroen Haverslag
KroeseWevers Salland 2
56:13
54:16
186
Jeroen Bos
De Liemers
56:15
52:48
187
Rob Mulder
KroeseWevers Salland 2
56:18
54:21
188
Lex van gelder
CaseWare Nederland BV 1
56:21
52:23
189
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
56:29
54:43
190
Bram van Kooij
Deventer
56:30
53:26
191
Marcel Haveman
Ommen
56:30
51:35
192
Rico Andriesse
Goudappel Groep 2
56:33
53:46
193
Ferenc Woolderink
Nederland
56:35
53:38
194
Robert Laan
Twello
56:37
53:42
195
Anjo Kok
Deventer
56:43
55:04
196
Heinz Pol
Twello
56:49
53:48
197
Bert kappert
Holten
56:54
54:40
198
Geert wendt
Zutphen
56:57
51:42
199
Paul van Vliet
Apeldoorn
57:05
53:53
200
Willem Scheper
Deventer
57:08
54:21
201
Gerard Gierveld
Staalbouw Boom 2
57:10
53:27
202
Gerald preuter
Deventer
57:11
56:44
203
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
57:14
51:59
204
Henry Kiesbrink
Deventer
57:20
54:52
205
Rob Van Ewijk
Wasco 3
57:22
53:38
206
Mark Eggink
Schalkhaar
57:28
53:53
207
Hans ten Heggeler
Westfalen Medical 2
57:46
54:52
208
Peter Stolk
Deventer
57:47
54:52
209
Marcel Baas
Diepenveen
57:51
53:58
210
Dick Brilleman
Diepenveen
57:58
54:05
211
Wouter Wagenaar
RPC Promens 3
57:59
54:29
212
Matt Anderson
Deventer
58:03
52:29
213
Björn Gouw
Wasco 3
58:06
56:06
214
Pawel Banas
Deventer
58:10
54:20
215
André Massink
Deventer
58:18
55:02
216
Jos Rust
Wasco 2
58:38
54:53
217
Tom Geurts
Deventer Ziekenhuis 13
58:53
54:57
218
Jacob Terpstra
Almere
58:56
55:57
219
André Staal
Apeldoorn
59:07
56:08
220
Jan Bos
Swifterbant
59:11
55:20
221
Sander de Vries
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
59:19
56:00
222
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
59:31
57:07
223
Edwin Rouwenhorst
Diepenveen
59:42
56:18
224
Paul Tekstra
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 17
59:44
53:54
225
Gert Hutte
Tauw 5
59:50
57:26
226
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
59:57
57:04
227
Tim Friesema
Deventer
1:00:04
57:08
228
Bert Bouman
Deventer
1:00:10
57:42
229
Michiel Bouwens
Algemene Bathmense SV
1:00:15
58:14
230
Ruud Hagen
Vaassen
1:00:19
57:44
231
Ton Paalman
Deventer
1:00:23
57:24
232
Chris Lagendijk
Almere
1:00:23
56:30
233
Patrick van der Linde
Twello
1:00:26
57:09
234
Mike van dijk
Lochem
1:00:31
57:29
235
Jan Coopman
Witteveen+Bos R.I. B.V. 6
1:00:50
57:27
236
Jeffrey De Wild
Zutphen
1:00:56
55:36
237
Edwin van der ven
Apeldoorn
1:01:06
57:29
238
Erik-Jan Koning
Schalkhaar
1:01:06
55:45
239
Robert Groenewegen
Schalkhaar
1:01:11
56:51
240
Marco Bekebrede
Deventer
1:01:21
59:02
241
Wico Mulder
Hulphond Nederland 8
1:01:23
56:08
242
Yasmin de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:01:34
58:21
243
Roy van de Laar
Indito 1
1:01:42
59:56
244
Patty Juan
Apeldoorn
1:01:47
55:17
245
Marc Riesewijk
Hulphond Nederland 7
1:01:49
57:37
246
Gerrit Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
1:01:54
58:16
247
Michael Smit
Steenenkamer
1:01:55
57:58
248
Maarten Plekenpol
Deventer
1:02:02
56:39
249
Jan-Willem Jansen
AV Heerenveen
1:02:11
58:01
250
Paul Heimgartner
Gorssel
1:02:12
58:52
251
Maarten de Wever
Deventer
1:02:14
59:29
252
Freddy Golstein
Vorden
1:02:23
57:00
253
Michel Damen
Deventer
1:02:26
59:57
254
Geert van der Meer
Daventria
1:02:26
59:51
255
Edwin Baas
Deventer
1:02:29
57:56
256
Roland Zenhorst
Deventer
1:02:43
57:16
257
Wouter Barewijk
Deventer
1:02:55
58:37
258
Kees Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:02:58
58:41
259
Ard Vooren
Deventer
1:03:13
1:00:52
260
Robert DRaaijer
Deventer
1:03:21
1:02:48
261
Marco Withagen
Deventer
1:03:30
58:37
262
Roy Grob
Wasco 2
1:03:32
59:01
263
Niek Bakker
Leende
1:03:37
58:14
264
Arjan van de Laar
Deventer
1:03:43
59:07
265
Han Meiberg
Deventer
1:03:50
59:11
266
Osman Kajtazovic
Deventrade 1
1:03:58
1:02:36
267
Jeroen Bruggemann
Schalkhaar
1:04:05
58:41
268
Geert Jan de Jong
Bathmen
1:04:07
59:39
269
Rene van den Brom
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 18
1:04:13
58:29
270
Jan-Chris Hullegie
Apeldoorn
1:04:36
59:38
271
Henri Freie
Thermen Bussloo 1
1:04:37
58:42
272
Martin Klavers
Deventer
1:05:22
59:15
273
Gerhard Grotentraast
Heeten
1:05:25
1:00:35
274
William Frederiks
Diepenveen
1:06:16
1:01:05
275
Jasper Bos
Zwolle
1:06:18
1:01:31
276
Jeroen IJzerman
Apeldoorn
1:06:30
1:02:22
277
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
1:06:37
1:01:45
278
Erik-Jan ten Brinke
Carinova 3
1:06:51
1:01:25
279
Patrick de Boer
Deventer
1:06:55
1:01:27
280
Joris Staijen
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 3
1:07:00
1:01:46
281
Arno Keijzer
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 2
1:07:04
1:02:45
282
Gijs Meijer
Deventer
1:07:04
1:02:19
283
Jasper van de pieterman
Deventer
1:07:21
1:03:14
284
Erwin de Vries
Olst
1:07:29
1:02:59
285
Frank van Lonkhuyzen
Deventer
1:07:39
1:01:46
286
Roel Elsman
Deventer
1:07:44
1:02:13
287
Jan Ponsioen
Deventer
1:08:22
1:02:25
288
Aafko Bergenhenegouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:23
1:02:27
289
Peter Burggraaff
Oegstgeest
1:08:37
1:02:45
290
Ralf Köhnke
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 2
1:08:47
1:03:09
291
Herold van den Belt
Wasco 1
1:09:29
1:03:38
292
Gert-Jan Engel
Beemte Broekland
1:09:33
1:03:22
293
Martijn van Rheenen
Schalkhaar
1:09:47
1:03:17
294
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
1:10:05
1:03:32
295
Sebastiaan Woertman
Deventer
1:10:10
1:07:25
296
Erik Andela
Apeldoorn
1:11:04
1:06:00
297
Ramon van Huffelen
Deventer
1:11:37
1:05:46
298
Peter Reitsma
Wasco 2
1:11:50
1:05:59
299
Jeroen Gerritsen
Gemeente Deventer 4
1:12:10
1:05:41
300
Diederik Bronsvoort
Van Dorp Installaties 2
1:16:16
1:09:48
301
Boudewijn den Boer
Apeldoorn
1:20:22
1:20:22
302
Onno Maathuis
Breukelen Ut
1:20:56
1:14:21
M50, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:30
36:29
2
Dick Elzenga
RunX Apeldoorn 1
37:16
37:15
3
Melchior van de Pol
Hulphond Nederland 6
37:20
37:20
4
Peter Bakker
Team on the Run 3
37:53
37:51
5
Peter van den Hengel
Daventria
38:35
38:32
6
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
39:59
39:56
7
Arjan Stegeman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 12
40:07
39:56
8
Sikko Roorda
AV '34
40:34
40:30
9
Rob Jan Wagelaar
AV '34
40:55
40:51
10
Wisse van de Guchte
Athlos
42:02
41:42
11
Philip Belder
Wasco 2
42:24
42:14
12
Jan Steegink
Deventer
42:46
42:43
13
Lodewijk Witteveen
Saxion 4
43:19
42:57
14
Tim Idema
Daventria
43:50
43:41
15
Leo Wolfkamp
Saxion - BSO / FSO 1
44:10
43:47
16
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
44:15
44:01
17
Erik Souverein
Deventer
44:30
44:14
18
Toine van Erp
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 12
45:06
44:47
19
Casper Bekken
Nederland
45:08
44:43
20
Mark de Witte
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 2
45:09
43:53
21
Martin van Boheemen
Diepenveen
45:12
44:55
22
Jurgen van der Meer
AV '34
45:23
45:20
23
Ernest Smeets
Deventer
45:30
44:39
24
Joep van de Pavoordt
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 3
45:44
45:37
25
Theo Lam
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 12
45:53
45:40
26
Tonnie de winter
Deventer
45:58
45:50
27
Eddie Metz
Easy Office Online 1
46:06
44:24
28
Wim Kamphuis
Schalkhaar
46:18
46:04
29
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
46:22
46:16
30
Marcel Schreuder Goedheij
Nouryon 3
46:26
44:52
31
Gerbert Tiemens
Cialfo
46:32
46:22
32
Gerald van Voorst
Diepenveen
46:40
46:16
33
Donald Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
47:36
47:17
34
Rob IJsseldijk
Apeldoorn
47:43
46:44
35
Wiljam Nijenhuis
Nouryon 2
47:46
47:18
36
Jeroen van Beek
Twello
47:48
47:05
37
Henk Klaasboer
Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
47:51
46:34
38
Hans IJsseldijk
De Parabool 2
47:58
47:18
39
Harold Sanders
Saxion - BSO / FSO 1
47:59
46:52
40
Marc Heeremans
Haarlem
48:00
47:40
41
Frank Jansen van der Slig
Kepro 2
48:01
47:25
42
Hans Uijen
HCDO 4
48:28
46:39
43
Jan Bloo
Carinova 4
48:50
48:01
44
Bert Duursma
Veluwe
48:52
48:19
45
Marcel van Veelen
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 2
49:00
48:28
46
Marcel van Doodewaard
Ochten
49:11
48:03
47
Arjen Esselink
Diepenveen
49:28
49:08
48
Jos Ganzevles
Twello
49:31
48:51
49
Han Schoppink
Almelo
49:38
48:56
50
John Plette
Wolters Vastgoed Onderhoud 2
49:43
48:27
51
Younis A M Salay
Deventer
49:53
48:41
52
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
50:02
47:57
53
Moric van der Meer
Deventer
50:05
45:52
54
Marco Stol
Twello
50:08
48:13
55
Bas van Randtwijk
Tauw 3
50:21
48:54
56
Maurice van Oldeniel
Carinova 3
50:31
49:08
57
Hans van Dasler
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 15
50:42
49:33
58
Hans Schoorlemmer
Deventer Ziekenhuis 11
50:45
49:05
59
Han Schutte
Raalte
50:46
50:06
60
Cees Pas
Raalte
50:46
50:06
61
Eric van Wenum
Deventer
51:00
49:47
62
Paul Koetsier
Sika Nederland B.V. 5
51:00
48:39
63
Mark Stulp
Daventria
51:09
50:32
64
Raymond von den Benken
Deventer
51:23
50:51
65
Gerald Veeneman
Parantion 2
51:26
50:03
66
Koen Mac Kenzie
Indito 1
51:28
50:17
67
Reinier Vens
Twello
51:31
49:44
68
Benno Groot Koerkamp
Schalkhaar
51:32
50:30
69
Jan Schuttevaar
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
51:39
50:11
70
Corné Spil
Daventria
51:55
51:18
71
Harry van de Pieterman
Deventer
52:00
51:16
72
Martin Gerdink
Deventer Ziekenhuis 11
52:07
49:21
73
Guus Ham
CaseWare Nederland BV 1
52:08
49:51
74
Bert van Keulen
RPC Promens 4
52:10
48:42
75
Ton de Graaff
Deventer
52:14
51:47
76
Hans Brusse
Covergreen 2
52:51
51:18
77
Frank Dibbink
Value2Health 2
53:01
46:20
78
Andre Groot Koerkamp
Dimence 5
53:01
50:41
79
Aike Hensums
Deventer
53:03
51:25
80
Wim Bergmans
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 2
53:04
52:03
81
Pieter Waardenburg
KonnecteD 2
53:21
50:58
82
Ednan Yildiz
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 5
53:22
52:45
83
Menno Schenk
Deventer
53:24
51:57
84
Dinant Bakker
Deventer
53:27
51:35
85
Björn van de Graaf
Deventer
53:27
53:01
86
Rob Petersen
Veluwe
53:29
51:18
87
Jos Fasen
Veluwe
53:30
51:19
88
Edwin Spikkert
Daventria
53:30
49:24
89
Henk-Jan de Boer
Bathmen
53:36
49:56
90
Johan Feddema
Nouryon 2
53:39
50:34
91
Nanco Kuipers
Arnhem
53:43
50:39
92
Henk Ruigrok
Gemeente Deventer 4
53:45
51:25
93
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
53:46
51:05
94
Jan de Graaf
Veluwe
53:52
53:20
95
Eddy Lieferink
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 5
53:58
51:28
96
Bert Nanninga
Dimence 6
54:01
51:23
97
Hans Tieltjes
Deventer
54:02
51:12
98
Joost Rutgers
Schalkhaar
54:03
54:00
99
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
54:03
53:11
100
Frank Raymakers
Haarlem
54:05
53:27
101
Gejan Bolink
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 14
54:06
50:55
102
Jan wout Hulstein
Holten
54:18
53:24
103
Wout Hooghiemstra
Parantion 2
54:44
52:06
104
Gerard Bruil
Goudappel Groep 2
54:45
51:22
105
Hans Hampsink
Zwolle
55:18
52:34
106
Rob Deters
Deventer
55:24
51:15
107
Alphons Oosterwegel
Deventer Ziekenhuis 15
55:35
52:56
108
Willem Damen
Olst
55:40
52:13
109
Stefan Weghorst
PHB Deventer B.V. 3
55:42
54:10
110
Koen van der Werff
Deventer
55:42
51:24
111
Edwin semp
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 5
55:42
52:13
112
Gert-Jan van der Vegt
Deventer
55:47
53:21
113
Edwin van der Strate
Tauw 3
55:49
53:50
114
André Olsthoorn
Apeldoorn
55:59
53:49
115
Luc Baltus
VDR Bouwgroep B.V. 2
56:09
52:14
116
Rene Belderink
JP van den Bent Stichting 4
56:10
52:31
117
René Metz
Easy Office Online 1
56:13
54:29
118
Herman Jansen
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
56:15
54:45
119
Richard Baas
Deventer
56:16
51:43
120
Charles Jansen
Schalkhaar
56:22
54:00
121
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
56:36
54:40
122
Richard wiegers
Schalkhaar
56:43
51:08
123
Ron Neefjes
Zwolle
56:47
53:57
124
Jelle Groeneveld
Deventer
56:51
54:35
125
John Kappert
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 5
56:58
53:26
126
Andre Welles
Arnhem
56:58
54:50
127
Diederick van der Horst
Twello
57:14
55:24
128
Edgar van woerkom
Zutphen
57:16
51:59
129
Perry van den Hoef
Venlo
57:24
54:54
130
Hans Willemsen
Zutphen
57:38
56:17
131
Ronald Vrielink
Deventer
57:39
55:20
132
Ronald Vos
Deventer Ziekenhuis 12
57:46
54:54
133
Hans van de Deure
Deventer Ziekenhuis 12
57:55
54:29
134
Hans van Vilsteren
KonnecteD 2
57:57
55:34
135
André Schulkes
Laren Gld
58:04
56:00
136
Marcel Steman
Ruitenberg Ingredients 1
58:19
54:53
137
Jack van den Berge
Daventria
58:19
56:01
138
Bert Hulleman
Apeldoorn
58:26
56:16
139
Dirk Jan Coorn
Bosch Thermotechniek BV/Nefit 5
58:26
54:57
140
Hans Tiebot
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 2
58:44
57:01
141
Bas Zoetbrood
ICT 2
58:50
55:49
142
Cees de Waal
JVZ Raadgevend Ingenieursburo 2
58:53
55:41
143
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
58:57
56:58
144
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
58:59
53:05
145
Herman Zwiers
Rossum Ov
59:04
55:32
146
Robert Markerink
Aviko BV 2
59:15
57:18
147
Frank Spiegelenberg
Apeldoorn
59:22
56:17
148
Patrick Draaisma
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 2
59:27
55:48
149
Edo Dokter
Deventer
59:39
55:37
150
Jan Jaap Pinkster
Deventer
59:42
56:18
151
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
59:46
55:48
152
Arno Witteveen
Lochem
59:47
55:48
153
Michel schipperijn
Deventer
59:57
56:04
154
Hans Hartman
Apeldoorn
59:59
55:53
155
Wibo Canrinus
Deventer
1:00:03
56:24
156
Marco Kropmans
Wasco 1
1:00:05
55:34
157
Peter van den Bos
Parantion 2
1:00:06
56:48
158
Lamberth Anindjola
Raalte
1:00:07
56:56
159
John van Vreeswijk
Deventer
1:00:11
57:06
160
René van Zandvoort
Deventer
1:00:11
55:58
161
Gé Lindt
Deventer
1:00:12
57:56
162
Peter Heijink
RPC Promens 3
1:00:18
56:47
163
René Ganzeboom
Deventer
1:00:30
55:57
164
Jaap van Ewijk
Daventria
1:00:38
55:04
165
Roy Jonkman
Raalte
1:00:44
57:23
166
Martijn Smit
Diepenveen
1:00:46
58:13
167
Bas van Nes
Zwolle
1:00:47
56:56
168
Edwin Helmus
Deventer
1:01:06
56:13
169
Pieter Huchshorn
Nouryon 3
1:01:14
55:48
170
Richard Schutte
Schalkhaar
1:01:29
56:40
171
Harm van Orden
Vorden
1:01:34
59:36
172
Ronald Borkent
Sika Nederland B.V. 4
1:01:39
57:55
173
Eric Janse
Schalkhaar
1:01:45
58:02
174
Michel Bergmeijer
Deventer Ziekenhuis 13
1:01:53
56:46
175
Frank Kuijper
Apeldoorn
1:02:01
56:49
176
Michiel van Saltbommel
Deventer
1:02:03
58:02
177
Dré Waelput
Vaessen-Schoemaker BV 2
1:02:05
59:40
178
Marc Polman
Deventer
1:02:17
57:59
179
John Pelgrom
CaseWare Nederland BV 1
1:02:20
1:00:53
180
Mark Zoetbrood
ICT 3
1:02:25
56:29
181
Peter Baken
RPC Promens 4
1:02:29
59:42
182
Peter de Jong
Strukton Worksphere BV 2
1:02:48
58:38
183
Rob Hulsen
Geldrop
1:02:52
59:10
184
Peter van Ravenswaay
Dimence 7
1:03:12
58:07
185
Bob Kelderman
Deventer
1:03:18
58:54
186
Geert Damen
Deventer
1:03:27
1:01:01
187
Toon Schuiling
Wijhe
1:03:29
58:00
188
Hilmi Bulbul
Deventer
1:03:32
57:25
189
Bert Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
1:03:33
59:24
190
Jaap Blacquiere
Daventria
1:03:47
59:17
191
Cees Boogerd
Apeldoorn
1:03:49
59:10
192
Ge Jansen
Schalkhaar
1:03:52
1:00:17
193
Frank Maurits
RVO.nl 1
1:03:55
59:38
194
JanWillem Muilerman
Daventria
1:04:00
59:17
195
Robert Zwijnenberg
Deventer
1:04:12
59:08
196
Sytse de Boer
Overveen
1:04:26
1:02:14
197
Dirk Jan Beltman
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 3
1:04:27
1:02:14
198
Kris van Malderen
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 17
1:04:39
58:55
199
Mathieu Bodifee
Topicus 4
1:04:58
1:02:58
200
Harry Wolters
Deventer
1:04:59
1:00:17
201
Bert de Lange
Deventer
1:05:03
1:00:58
202
Marinus Haarman
Raalte
1:05:13
59:41
203
Edward Pijpers
Deventer
1:05:15
1:01:16
204
Jaap Gaakeer
Deventer
1:05:16
1:00:26
205
Harry Koppen
Daventria
1:05:18
58:42
206
Ruben Ettema
Dimence 8
1:05:21
58:41
207
Edward Bekebrede
AVV
1:05:24
1:03:06
208
Jan Aalberts
Hulphond Nederland 7
1:05:30
1:00:16
209
Henk Jaburg
Bathmen
1:05:46
1:00:14
210
Herman Crezee
Altis
1:06:17
1:01:08
211
Unver Farimaz
Ardagh Metal Packaging NL 2
1:06:26
1:00:50
212
Wilfried van Oldeniel
Schalkhaar
1:06:30
1:02:57
213
Wim Groot Koerkamp
Olst
1:06:34
1:01:45
214
Martijn Broeze
Utrecht
1:06:47
1:02:44
215
Hans Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:07:00
1:02:18
216
Rob Yntema
Renswoude
1:07:00
1:02:35
217
Koen Schrader
Deventer
1:07:01
1:02:21
218
Peter Brinkhof
Veiligheidsregio IJsselland 2
1:07:19
1:05:11
219
Bart van Bussel
Vaassen
1:07:23
1:03:00
220
Henk Weimer
Deventer
1:07:24
1:01:39
221
René van Buitenen
Lochem
1:07:43
1:03:59
222
Mark Diepeveen
Almen
1:07:48
1:01:44
223
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:50
1:01:13
224
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
1:08:04
1:02:38
225
Leon de Coninck
Ede Gld
1:08:06
1:01:54
226
Aloys Oosterwegel
Deventer Ziekenhuis 12
1:08:10
1:02:11
227
Harry Hulshof
Ongewoon 1
1:08:32
1:06:45
228
Ronnie Sedoeboen
Deventer
1:09:29
1:03:06
229
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:09:35
1:06:42
230
Herman Leemkuil
Apeldoorn
1:09:37
1:03:06
231
Roy Folkert
Olst
1:10:00
1:04:58
232
Richard Geurts
Apeldoorn
1:10:06
1:04:46
233
Istvan Eremondi
Deventer
1:10:16
1:03:48
234
Jan Otterman
Etty Hillesum lyceum Het vlier 1
1:10:49
1:05:15
235
Ronald Huiskamp
PHB Deventer B.V. 3
1:11:13
1:06:08
236
Erik kranendijk
Deventer
1:12:05
1:06:01
237
Peter Steetzel
Ulft
1:12:38
1:06:21
238
Marco Wenzkowski
Apeldoorn
1:13:00
1:10:32
239
Guido Berends
Twello
1:13:53
1:07:19
240
Bram Bulteel
Deventer
1:14:25
1:08:07